Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

Best Armwrestlers of Russia 2013 │ by Russian Armsport Association (RAA)

Best Armwrestlers of Russia 2013 │ Image Source: Russian Armsport Association (RAA)

Best Armwrestlers of Russia 2013 │ Image Source: Russian Armsport Association (RAA)

Best Athlete of Russia 2013

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

NEMIROFF, A1

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Khadzimurat Zoloev

17

25

25

25

25

2, 25, 25

117 (119)

1

Yandubaev Maxim

17

25

25

17

17

25

84

2

Oleg Cherkasov

25

17, 2

17

25 25

25

67 (94)

3

 

Best athlete Russia 2013

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Nemiroff, 2013 A1

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

Best Result

 

 

 

Irina Makeeva

25

25, 25

25

25, 25

25

17, 25

100 (167)

1

Gavrilova Olga

17

5 25

25

9

9

5.5, 25

81 (86)

2

Alina Volkova

25

17, 25

25

25, 9

25

75 (101)

3

 

Best Athlete of Russia in 2013 
among men served

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Yusupaliev YUSUP

25

25, 6

25

25, 25

25

75 (106)

1

Sergei Vyatkin

25

25, 25

25

6, 25

25

75 (106)

2

Nurudinov Omar

25

17, 3

17

25, 9

25

67 (79)

3

Best Athlete of Russia in 2013 
among veterans 40 +

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Melentie OLEG

25

25, 25

25

25, 25

25

75 (125)

1

Andrew Mosolov

25

17, 25

25

9, 25

25

75 (101)

2

Boldyrev Edward

25

25, 2

25

17, 6

17

67 (75)

3

Best Athlete of Russia in 2013 
among veterans 50 +

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Vladimir Stepanov

25

25, 2

25

25, 9

25

75 (86)

1

Viktor Zaitsev

25

25, 3

25

50 (53)

2

Oktay Mammadov

25

17, 17

17

6.6

6

48 (71)

3

Best Athlete of Russia in 2013 
among young men 14-15 years

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Hajduk IVAN

25

 

25

25, 25

25

75 (117)

1

Pereversev Danil

17

25

25

25

67

2

Khubaev Hetag

17

25

9

9

51 (68)

3

Best Athlete of 2013 Russian 
Junior 16-18 years

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Quran ARSEN

25

25, 25

25

25, 25

25

75 (125)

1

Kochkarov Alibek

25

25, 25

25

25, 5

25

75 (105)

2

Georgy Tautiev

17

25

25

9, 25

25

67 (76)

3

Best Athlete of 2013 Russian 
Junior 19-21 years

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

PAUL LUNEV

25

25, 17

25

25, 25

25

75 (117)

1

Eugene Pak

17

25

25

25

25

67

2

Logvin Alexander

17

25, 17

25

9

9

51 (68)

3

Best Female Athlete in 2013 Russia 
among juniors 16-18 years

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

Burmistrov IRINA

25

25, 25

25

17, 25

25

75 (117)

1

Mouarova Zalina

25

2, 25

25

25, 25

25

75 (102)

2

Klimova Polina

17

25

25

25

25

67

3

Best Female Athlete in 2013 Russia 
among juniors up to 21 years

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Amount

Place

Left, right

The best result

Left, right

The best result

VICTORIA GARANIN

25

25, 25

25

3, 25

25

75 (103)

1

Victoria Voronina

25

25

25

25

25

75

2

Alexander Ozerov

17

17, 17

17

9, 17

17

51 (77)

3

Best Russian Federation armsportu 2013

Subject of the RF

Russian Championship

Russian Championship

Russian Championship INVA

Russian Championship INVA

The amount of points

Place

Place Team

Place Team

Place Team

Place Team

adults

Boys 14-15

Juniors 16-18

Juniors 19-21

adults

Juniors 16-18

North Ossetia-Alania

25

25

25

   

75

1

Tatarstan

3

9

3

25

9

17

66

2

Sverdlovsk region 

17

9

17

  

43

3

Moscow

17

5

9

9

40

4

Perm Krai

3

5

25

33

5

Karachay-Cherkessia

5

5

17

27

6

Dagestan

2

25

27

6

 Original article – armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Click to See all articles about #, #, #

Related Post

Comments are closed.