Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

RESULTS: EuroArm 2013 – results day 1, day 2 │23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013

European Armwrestling Federation (EAF)

European Armwrestling Federation (EAF)

UPDATE: See ► RESULTS: Euroarm 2013 – All results, team results │ 23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013 ◄

See all the articles about #

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from eaf-armwrestling:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;2. NEMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
3. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;3. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;
4. TETIK, HASAN. TURKEY;4. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;
5. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;5. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
6. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;6. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
7. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN. ARMENIA;7. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI. UKRAINE;
8. JOHANSSON, ADAM. SWEDEN;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;1. HUSEYN, AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN;
2. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;2. TORLAK, UMMET. TURKEY;
3. TUZUN, FATIH. TURKEY;3. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;
4. DANIL, FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA;4. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
5. OZKENT, HUSEYIN. TURKEY;5. DANACIOGLU, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;6. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;1. ARSEN, KORAEV. RUSSIA;
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;3. PEHLIVAN, SINAN. TURKEY;
4. FIRINCI, YUSUF. TURKEY;4. ANDRIY, RYASHKO. UKRAINE;
5. TASPINAR, GOKHAN. TURKEY;5. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;
6. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE. GEORGIA;6. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV. SLOVAKIA;
8. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;8. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ILLIA, BONHAR. UKRAINE;9. KILIC, MERT DOGANAY. TURKEY;
10. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS. LITHUANIA;10. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;
11. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;11. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS. LITHUANIA;
12. JOHANSSON, JESPER. SWEDEN;12. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES. SWEDEN;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;1. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. KHASAN, SLANOV. RUSSIA;2. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI. GEORGIA;
3. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;3. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;
4. DAVIT, STEPANYAN. ARMENIA;4. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;
5. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;5. MAKSYM, DIAKOV. UKRAINE;
6. DEMIRAG, MUSTAFA EMRAH. TURKEY;6. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
7. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;7. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
8. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;8. RAMAZAN, BOSTANOV. RUSSIA;
9. AZRET, AKBAEV. RUSSIA;9. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;
10. ZIYPAK, HAMZA. TURKEY;10. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE. ROMANIA;
11. RADBRING, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;11. KOTUL, FRANTISEK. SLOVAKIA;
12. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS. LITHUANIA;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;1. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
2. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;2. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;
3. EVGENII, SHASHKOV. RUSSIA;3. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
4. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;4. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
5. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;5. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;
6. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;6. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS. UKRAINE;
7. KOCAK, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;7. ECEVIT, EMRE. TURKEY;
8. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;8. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;
9. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;9. DROKAN, LUKA. CROATIA;
10. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;10. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
11. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;11. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM. BELARUS;
12. DOPATER, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;12. EVGENY, MOSKALEV. RUSSIA;
13. ANTTILA, TONI. SWEDEN;13. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV. RUSSIA;
2. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;2. BUIVIDAS, LINAS. LITHUANIA;
3. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;3. SAHIN, OMER. TURKEY;
4. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;4. JURCA, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
5. ERIKLI, MURAT CAN. TURKEY;5. IGOR, DYAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;6. SEROB, GALSTYAN. ARMENIA;
7. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI. TURKEY;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;1. MELADZE, VALERIANI. GEORGIA;
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;2. MARAT, AIBAZOV. RUSSIA;
3. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;3. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;
4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;4. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;5. DUZEK, MAXIM. SLOVAKIA;
6. KOGL, MARKO. CROATIA;6. IVANOV, PETAR. BULGARIA;
7. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;7. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA;8. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;
9. USTUNKAYA, TAHA. TURKEY;9. URBA, DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA;
10. KONT, OGUZHAN. TURKEY;10. GUNDUZ, MUSTAFA FURKAN. TURKEY;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;1. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;
2. PETROV, MITKO. BULGARIA;2. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV. RUSSIA;
4. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;4. IVANOV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
5. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV. RUSSIA;5. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;6. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;
7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;7. SIGITAS, POSKA. LITHUANIA;
8. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;8. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
9. ATAY, ORHAN. TURKEY;9. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;
10. BAKSA, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;10. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK. TURKEY;
____________________________________________________________________________________
MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;1. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;
2. KOGL, DRAZEN. CROATIA;2. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;
3. CEDER, RONNY. SWEDEN;3. DZISIAK, VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE;
4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;4. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
5. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;5. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;
6. RAVIL, GALIULLIN. RUSSIA;6. EDUARD, BOLDYREV. RUSSIA;
7. SUNDE, JAN ERIK. NORWAY;
MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;1. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;
2. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ. TURKEY;2. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;
3. OLEG, TRISHKIN. RUSSIA;3. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;4. ALEKSEI, OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA;
5. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;5. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;
6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;6. DROKAN, MISLAV. CROATIA;
7. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO. RUSSIA;7. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
8. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEH, MATSKEVICH. BELARUS;1. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;
2. ANDREY, MOSOLOV. RUSSIA;2. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;
3. GENADII, DANIUK. UKRAINE;3. DORO, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;
4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;4. SENER, CEM. TURKEY;
5. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;5. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;6. KELEMEN, LASZLO. HUNGARY;
7. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV. RUSSIA;7. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;
8. LOUKOLA, TERO. FINLAND;8. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;
9. ULRICH, BUEHLER. SWITZERLAND;9. WALESKO, WOJCIECH. POLAND;
MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;1. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;
2. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA;2. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;
3. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;3. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;
4. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;4. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA;
5. BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMET ALI. TURKEY;5. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;
6. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;6. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;
7. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS. HOLLAND;7. DARIUSZ, SUZOS. POLAND;
8. MACZ, ISTVAN. HUNGARY;8. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;
9. BERG, OTTAR ARNE. NORWAY;9. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH. UKRAINE;
10. ANDERSSON, LENNART. SWEDEN;10. PATLAR, ALI. TURKEY;
MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;1. OLEG, MELENTYEV. RUSSIA;
2. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;2. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;
3. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;3. DAVIDE, CAPPA. ITALY;
4. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;4. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
5. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;5. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;
6. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;6. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;
7. CSABAI, ATTILA. HUNGARY;7. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA;
8. KVIKSTAD, KURT. NORWAY;8. SERHII, YAVIR. UKRAINE;
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA;
10. JARVINEN, JUSSI. FINLAND;
____________________________________________________________________________________
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;1. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
2. DAVIT, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;2. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
3. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI. POLAND;3. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;
4. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;4. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA;
5. GUNACTI, ALI. TURKEY;5. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE;
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS. LITHUANIA;
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;3. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;
4. KUNNARI, PASI. FINLAND;4. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;
5. KUIZINAS, VLADAS. LITHUANIA;5. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ. POLAND;6. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
7. ANDRE, FREDERIC. BELGIUM;
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;1. SIMON, FERENC. HUNGARY;
2. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;2. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;
3. EVGENII, SHISHOV. RUSSIA;3. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
4. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;4. IVANOV, LEONID. UKRAINE;
5. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS. LITHUANIA;5. JONSSON, JONNY. SWEDEN;
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;6. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV. RUSSIA;
7. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;7. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. STUSEK, JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC;
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;2. MIKHAIL, SHESHIN. RUSSIA;
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV. RUSSIA;3. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO. UKRAINE;
4. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;4. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;
5. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV. RUSSIA;5. STANISLAW, GRALAK. POLAND;
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO. ITALY;
____________________________________________________________________________________
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE. AZERBAIJAN;
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA;
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA;
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL, ONUR. TURKEY;1. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN. RUSSIA;
3. DMITRII, OKULOV. RUSSIA;3. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;
4. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN. HUNGARY;
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA;
____________________________________________________________________________________
DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;1. SERGEY, VYATKIN. RUSSIA;
2. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;2. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
3. FENYVESI, JOZSEF. HUNGARY;3. SEVEN, GOKHAN. TURKEY;
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;4. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA;5. ANDREI, LAPAKOV. RUSSIA;
6. KAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;6. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;
7. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO. UKRAINE;
8. KUZNIETSOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA. BELARUS;
2. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;2. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;
3. ANATOLIY, SHUSHARIN. RUSSIA;3. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;
4. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK. GEORGIA;4. ALEKSANDER, IZOTOV. RUSSIA;
5. URHUN, YASIN. TURKEY;5. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;
6. OLEKSANDR, POKLONSKYI. UKRAINE;6. NIIAS, IZMAILOV. UKRAINE;
7. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;7. ALEKNA, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
8. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;8. OMAR, NURUDINOV. RUSSIA;
9. BOZDEMIR, AHMET. TURKEY;9. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;10. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;
11. KISS, VIKTOR. HUNGARY;11. RAUF, AGHAZADA. AZERBAIJAN;
12. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;12. HALTVIK, ARTHUR. NORWAY;
13. TRIFONOV, TIHOMIR. BULGARIA;
14. URBONAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;1. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK. UKRAINE;2. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;4. KURT, ITIN. SWITZERLAND;
5. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;5. ROMAN, SEDYKH. RUSSIA;
6. AYDIN, OMER. TURKEY;6. KARADZHOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
7. FRIVIK, JOERN KJELSNES. NORWAY;7. ROJKO, ZOLTAN. HUNGARY;
8. BIYACHEV, VANYO. BULGARIA;
DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;1. DINLEYICI, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;3. AYCE, SUREYYA. TURKEY;
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT. HUNGARY;4. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA;
5. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;5. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN. UKRAINE;6. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;
7. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;7. OLEH, HOLUB. UKRAINE;
8. TOMSONS, JURIS. LATVIA;8. JUHNEVICS, JANIS. LATVIA;
9. AHMED, MEHMED. BULGARIA;
10. OZOR SZABO, JANOS. HUNGARY;
____________________________________________________________________________________
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN. TURKEY;
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA;
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA. RUSSIA;
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA. TURKEY;
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK. POLAND;
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;1. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. LEISAN, GUBAEVA. RUSSIA;3. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DEPER, IPEK OZGUN. TURKEY;1. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;3. OZBEK, SULE. TURKEY;
4. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;4. KARLSSON, MARINE. SWEDEN;
5. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;5. AVCI, BEYZA NUR. TURKEY;
6. ZALINA, MOURAOVA. RUSSIA;6. BUGAI, DIANA. UKRAINE;
7. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;7. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;
8. URBONAITE, RITA. LITHUANIA;8. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN. ARMENIA;
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA. RUSSIA;
2. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;2. ILIUZA, GATIIATULLINA. RUSSIA;
3. KRISTINA, GATCOEVA. RUSSIA;3. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;
4. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;4. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR. TURKEY;
5. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA. SLOVAKIA;5. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;
6. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;6. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA. BULGARIA;
7. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;7. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;
8. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA. UKRAINE;8. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
9. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;9. ARLETA, IWANCIO. POLAND;
10. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE. TURKEY;10. YANINA, NAZARKO. UKRAINE;
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MARINA, IKAEVA. RUSSIA;1. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;
2. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;2. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
3. ANDERSSON, EMMA. SWEDEN;3. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA;
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
5. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;5. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;
6. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL. TURKEY;6. SVETLANA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;1. POLINA, KLIMOVA. RUSSIA;
2. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;2. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;
3. ELENA, VASILEVA. RUSSIA;3. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA. SLOVAKIA;
4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;4. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;
5. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;5. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA. TURKEY;
6. VIOLETTA, DZUGAEVA. RUSSIA;6. LIVCHITZ, ELIN. SWEDEN;
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA;
2. MADINA, KAIROVA. RUSSIA;2. DARIA, TEPLIAKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA. SWEDEN;
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE. LITHUANIA;
____________________________________________________________________________________
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;1. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
2. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;2. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
3. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;3. NATALIA, LESKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;4. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;5. THYSELL, MARI. SWEDEN;
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
7. NYGAARD, ERIKA. NORWAY;7. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;1. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;
2. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA. LITHUANIA;2. LAITURI, PIRJO. SWEDEN;
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA. UKRAINE;
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;1. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;
2. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA. GERMANY;2. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA;
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;
MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;2. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
____________________________________________________________________________________
JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;1. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;
2. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH. RUSSIA;2. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA. RUSSIA;
____________________________________________________________________________________
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;1. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA. RUSSIA;2. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;
3. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;3. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA. RUSSIA;
4. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;4. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
5. HADZHIEVA, LADA. BULGARIA;5. GUNACTI, HATICE. TURKEY;
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK. UKRAINE;
7. CRISTINA, GHEORGHIO. ROMANIA;
8. BLAZENKA, DUMANCIC. CROATIA;
9. IEVA, AKUITE. LITHUANIA;
10. SZKODOWA, MATYLDA. POLAND;
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA. LITHUANIA;
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH. UKRAINE;
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;1. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;
2. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA;2. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP. TURKEY;
3. DURU, SERPIL. TURKEY;
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;1. MARIA, URSEGOVA. RUSSIA;
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA. BULGARIA;
____________________________________________________________________________________
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from eaf-armwrestling

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

UPDATE: See ► RESULTS: Euroarm 2013 – All results, team results │ 23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013 ◄

See all the articles about #

Related Post

Leave a Reply