Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

EuroArm 2013 – results day 1 │23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013

European Armwrestling Federation (EAF)

European Armwrestling Federation (EAF) 

UPDATE: See ► RESULTS: Euroarm 2013 – All results, team results │ 23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013 ◄

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50KG
1. ALIBEK, KOCHKAROV RUSSIA (2869)
2. NEMAT, VAKILOV AZERBAIJAN (1013)
3. TELMAN, GHAZARYAN ARMENIA (0811)
4. TETIK, HASAN TURKEY (3229)
5. OLEKSANDR, MAKEDONSKYI UKRAINE (3339)
6. JOHANSSON, ADAM SWEDEN (3000)
7. SAMVEL, SUKIASYAN ARMENIA (0818)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55KG
1. HUSEYN, AMANLI AZERBAIJAN (1003)
2. YURIY, YUNCHYK UKRAINE (3378)
3. TUZUN, FATIH TURKEY (3223)
4. DANIL, FAIZULLIN RUSSIA (2832)
5. OZKENT, HUSEYIN TURKEY (3230)
6. IAKABOS, DARIUS ROMANIA (2708)
7. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU ROMANIA (2705)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60KG
1. ARSEN, KORAEV RUSSIA (2870)
2. AKHMAT, KARAKOTOV RUSSIA (2861)
3. ANDRIY, RYASHKO UKRAINE (3357)
4. FIRINCI, YUSUF TURKEY (3269)
5. TASPINAR, GOKHAN TURKEY (3226)
6. KOROGLISHVILI, TORNIKE GEORGIA (3622)
7. SARKOZI, STANISLAV SLOVAKIA (0415)
8. PETRAUSKAS, LAURYNAS LITHUANIA (2423)
9. ILLIA, BONHAR UKRAINE (3305)
10. JONUSAS, ROBERTAS LITHUANIA (2434)
11. CEDERLUND, JOHANNES SWEDEN (3016)
12. JOHANSSON, JESPER SWEDEN (3014)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65KG
1. ABULASHVILI, GURAMI GEORGIA (3609)
2. KHASAN, SLANOV RUSSIA (7822)
3. MAKSYM, DIAKOV UKRAINE (3312)
4. DAVIT, STEPANYAN ARMENIA (0817)
5. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS LATVIA (2311)
6. DEMIRAG, MUSTAFA EMRAH TURKEY (3241)
7. KOTUL, FRANTISEK SLOVAKIA (0402)
8. LUCUTA, GHEORGHE ROMANIA (2710)
9. AZRET, AKBAEV RUSSIA (2805)
10. ZIYPAK, HAMZA TURKEY (3228)
11. RADBRING, ALEXANDER SWEDEN (3002)
12. SUBACIUS, AURIMAS LITHUANIA (2403)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70KG
1. ANDREEV, SASHO BULGARIA (0224)
2. SMIRNOU, ARTSIOM BELARUS (1119)
3. EVGENII, SHASHKOV RUSSIA (7815)
4. VLADISLAV, ZHEGUS UKRAINE (3380)
5. GRAVIS, KASPARS LATVIA (2305)
6. ECEVIT, EMRE TURKEY (3215)
7. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (3247)
8. DROKAN, LUKA CROATIA (1303)
9. VYSOTSKI, VADZIM BELARUS (1118)
10. EVGENY, MOSKALEV RUSSIA (2893)
11. BLOBNER, FRANTISEK CZECH REPUBLIC (1400)
12. DOPATER, MICHAL SLOVAKIA (0410)
13. ANTTILA, TONI SWEDEN (3037)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75KG
1. GEORGII, TAUTIEV RUSSIA (7829)
2. JURCA, ANDREI ROMANIA (2704)
3. IGOR, DYAKOV RUSSIA (2825)
4. CAGDAS SARIGUL, SITKI TURKEY (3260)
5. ERIKLI, MURAT CAN TURKEY (3240)
6. SEROB, GALSTYAN ARMENIA (0808)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80KG
1. MELADZE, VALERIANI GEORGIA (3624)
2. MARAT, AIBAZOV RUSSIA (2803)
3. IVANOV, PETAR BULGARIA (0221)
4. HASIUC, ALIN ROMANIA (2700)
5. DUZEK, MAXIM SLOVAKIA (0409)
6. KOGL, MARKO CROATIA (1305)
7. URBA, DEIVIDAS LITHUANIA (2406)
8. GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS LITHUANIA (2433)
9. USTUNKAYA, TAHA TURKEY (3262)
10. KONT, OGUZHAN TURKEY (3248)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80KG
1. IVANOV, PLAMEN BULGARIA (0223)
2. PETROV, MITKO BULGARIA (0219)
3. SERGEI, SHCHIPANOV RUSSIA (7817)
4. RIMKUS, DEIVYDAS LITHUANIA (2407)
5. DMITRII, SKVORTCOV RUSSIA (7821)
6. ARTEM, ONYSHCHENKO UKRAINE (3346)
7. SIGITAS, POSKA LITHUANIA (2450)
8. KAYMAK, OMER FARUK TURKEY (3249)
9. ATAY, ORHAN TURKEY (3251)
10. BAKSA, JOZSEF HUNGARY (2004)

MASTER MEN LEFT 70KG
1. EDUARD, BOLDYREV RUSSIA (2814)
2. KOGL, DRAZEN CROATIA (1302)
3. CEDER, RONNY SWEDEN (3034)
4. UCAK, YUSUF TURKEY (3270)
5. SUNDE, JAN ERIK NORWAY (2603)
6. RAVIL, GALIULLIN RUSSIA (2839)

MASTER MEN LEFT 80KG
1. ONDER, DURSUN TURKEY (3213)
2. BOYRAZ, YILMAZ TURKEY (3268)
3. OLEG, TRISHKIN RUSSIA (7837)
4. KUNNARI, PASI FINLAND (1601)
5. FILIPPOV, ANDRIY UKRAINE (3315)
6. DROKAN, MISLAV CROATIA (1306)
7. MIKHAIL, SIMONENKO RUSSIA (7820)
8. GIRARD, PASCAL SWITZERLAND (3106)

MASTER MEN LEFT 90KG
1. ALEH, MATSKEVICH BELARUS (1109)
2. ANDREY, MOSOLOV RUSSIA (2894)
3. GENADII, DANIUK UKRAINE (3309)
4. SENER, CEM TURKEY (3271)
5. KELEMEN, LASZLO HUNGARY (2007)
6. WALESKO, WOJCIECH POLAND (0121)
7. ALEKSANDR, GORBACHEV RUSSIA (2846)
8. LOUKOLA, TERO FINLAND (1603)
9. ULRICH, BUEHLER SWITZERLAND (3100)

MASTER MEN LEFT 100KG
1. ZUFAR, TAZETDINOV RUSSIA (7830)
2. SERGEY, KADUSHKIN RUSSIA (2857)
3. PATLAR, ALI TURKEY (3202)
4. DARIUSZ, SUZOS POLAND (0118)
5. BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMET ALI TURKEY (3238)
6. GENNADII, SHTANKEVYCH UKRAINE (3361)
7. YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS HOLLAND (2500)
8. MACZ, ISTVAN HUNGARY (2002)
9. BERG, OTTAR ARNE NORWAY (2607)
10. ANDERSSON, LENNART SWEDEN (3023)

MASTER MEN LEFT +100KG
1. OLEG, MELENTYEV RUSSIA (2889)
2. DAVIDE, CAPPA ITALY (2100)
3. YENERER, AHMET TURKEY (3201)
4. PALISKIS, ROMUTIS LITHUANIA (2435)
5. SERHII, YAVIR UKRAINE (3377)
6. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI POLAND (0103)
7. CSABAI, ATTILA HUNGARY (2000)
8. KVIKSTAD, KURT NORWAY (2606)
9. ARSEN, GABRIELYAN ARMENIA (0807)
10. JARVINEN, JUSSI FINLAND (1600)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75KG
1. VICTOR, ZAYTSEV RUSSIA (7852)
2. DAVIT, NERSISYAN ARMENIA (0813)
3. WIESLAW, PODGORSKI POLAND (0116)
4. CIRULIS, IVARS LATVIA (2302)
5. GUNACTI, ALI TURKEY (3212)
6. MUSLUM, IBRAHIMOV AZERBAIJAN (1007)
7. VALENTYN, IERRMOLENKO UKRAINE (3325)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90KG
1. PANCEROVAS, ALEKSANDRAS LITHUANIA (2401)
2. OKTAY, MAMEDOV RUSSIA (2885)
3. ALEXANDR, POZDNIAKOV RUSSIA (7807)
4. KUNNARI, PASI FINLAND (1601)
5. KUIZINAS, VLADAS LITHUANIA (2444)
6. HYMER, ANDRZEJ POLAND (0100)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100KG
1. VLADIMIR, STEPANOV RUSSIA (7826)
2. MEDNIS, VALDIS LATVIA (2310)
3. EVGENII, SHISHOV RUSSIA (7818)
4. JONSSON, JONNY SWEDEN (3017)
5. BUBNYS, VYGANTAS LITHUANIA (2446)
6. MIKELIONIS, VYDAS LITHUANIA (2445)
7. STUSEK, JAROSLAV CZECH REPUBLIC (1403)

GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100KG
1. MINABADDIN, GURBANOV AZERBAIJAN (1005)
2. MYKOLA, KHITSENKO UKRAINE (3334)
3. FANIS, NURETDINOV RUSSIA (2898)
4. STANISLAW, GRALAK POLAND (0105)
5. ANATOLY, TERIKHOV RUSSIA (7834)
6. SIZONOV, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (3363)
7. BERTACCHI, GIULIO ITALY (2101)

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50KG
1. VILAYAT, NAMAZZADE AZERBAIJAN (1011)
2. DMITRII, BASHKIRTCEV RUSSIA (2811)
3. NIKITA, BERDNIKOV RUSSIA (2812)

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65KG
1. SARIBAL, ONUR TURKEY (3506)
2. STANISLAV, CHIKLIN RUSSIA (2821)
3. DMITRII, OKULOV RUSSIA (7800)
4. VARHEGYI, KRISZTIAN HUNGARY (2006)

JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80KG
1. RISHAT, ZAINETDINOV RUSSIA (7849)

DISABLED MEN LEFT 60KG
1. SERGEY, VYATKIN RUSSIA (7846)
2. SEVEN, GOKHAN TURKEY (3501)
3. FENYVESI, JOZSEF HUNGARY (2005)
4. MACIEJ, GRALAK POLAND (0104)
5. ALEKSEI, KAZANTCEV RUSSIA (2863)
6. KAYA, MEHMET TURKEY (3503)
7. MYKOLA, PEDORENKO UKRAINE (3347)
8. KUZNIETSOV, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (3383)

DISABLED MEN LEFT 75KG
1. VIKTAR, BRATSHENIA BELARUS (1100)
2. OMAR, NURUDINOV RUSSIA (2899)
3. ANATOLIY, SHUSHARIN RUSSIA (7813)
4. LEKIASHVILI, BESIK GEORGIA (3603)
5. URHUN, YASIN TURKEY (3509)
6. OLEKSANDR, POKLONSKYI UKRAINE (3350)
7. RAUF, AGHAZADA AZERBAIJAN (1001)
8. URBONAS, MARIUS LITHUANIA (2425)
9. BOZDEMIR, AHMET TURKEY (3500)
10. HALTVIK, ARTHUR NORWAY (2600)
11. KISS, VIKTOR HUNGARY (2009)
12. OLEKSANDR, PINCHUK UKRAINE (3349)

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90KG
1. ROMAN, SEDYKH RUSSIA (7814)
2. ARTEM, PYSMAK UKRAINE (3354)
3. RUSLAN, MAMEDOV RUSSIA (2886)
4. ROJKO, ZOLTAN HUNGARY (2010)
5. BIYACHEV, VANYO BULGARIA (0227)
6. AYDIN, OMER TURKEY (3505)
7. FRIVIK, JOERN KJELSNES NORWAY (2604)

DISABLED MEN LEFT +90KG
1. YUSUP, YUSUPALIEV RUSSIA (7848)
2. ROMAN, KRUGLIKOV RUSSIA (2873)
3. AYCE, SUREYYA TURKEY (3508)
4. TEMESVARI, ZSOLT HUNGARY (2012)
5. OLEH, HOLUB UKRAINE (3322)
6. OLEKSANDR, POROSHYN UKRAINE (3351)
7. AHMED, MEHMED BULGARIA (0218)
8. TOMSONS, JURIS LATVIA (2304)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45KG
1. KORKMAZ, GULUSTAN TURKEY (3227)
2. ELVIRA, DZHINIKAEVA RUSSIA (2800)
3. VIKTORIIA, TCOPBOEVA RUSSIA (7832)
4. DELLEKOGLU, BUSRA TURKEY (3211)
5. ANGELIKA, DAMASZK POLAND (0101)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50KG
1. MARYNA, SHULIKA UKRAINE (3362)
2. NATALIA, KUZNETCOVA RUSSIA (2875)
3. LEISAN, GUBAEVA RUSSIA (2851)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55KG
1. DEPER, IPEK OZGUN TURKEY (3231)
2. MILYAUSHA, GIMRANOVA RUSSIA (2845)
3. KARLSSON, MARINE SWEDEN (3028)
4. AVCI, BEYZA NUR TURKEY (3209)
5. BUGAI, DIANA UKRAINE (3306)
6. ZALINA, MOURAOVA RUSSIA (2895)
7. MARGARITA, NERSISYAN ARMENIA (0814)
8. URBONAITE, RITA LITHUANIA (2400)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60KG
1. DZERASSA, BETROZOVA RUSSIA (2813)
2. KURT, FEHIME TUGCENUR TURKEY (3225)
3. KRISTINA, GATCOEVA RUSSIA (2841)
4. DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA BULGARIA (0204)
5. KUSNIERIKOVA, ANDREA SLOVAKIA (0400)
6. ARLETA, IWANCIO POLAND (0108)
7. YANINA, NAZARKO UKRAINE (3342)
8. CHYGRYNETS, TETIANA UKRAINE (3307)
9. MANDRAVICKYTE, MONIKA LITHUANIA (2430)
10. ELITOK, SEBAHAT MELIKE TURKEY (3253)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65KG
1. MARINA, IKAEVA RUSSIA (2855)
2. ZARINA, TAIMAZOVA RUSSIA (7828)
3. ANDERSSON, EMMA SWEDEN (3011)
4. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN SWEDEN (3019)
5. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA UKRAINE (3332)
6. OZALKAN, AYSEGUL TURKEY (3207)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA SLOVAKIA (0413)
2. YENILER, AYSE KUBRA TURKEY (3206)
3. ELENA, VASILEVA RUSSIA (7842)
4. NORELIUS, TOVE SWEDEN (3039)
5. LIVCHITZ, ELIN SWEDEN (3010)
6. VIOLETTA, DZUGAEVA RUSSIA (2829)

JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70KG
1. IRINA, BURMISTROVA RUSSIA (2818)
2. MADINA, KAIROVA RUSSIA (2859)
3. LINDKVIST, JESSICA SWEDEN (3015)
4. URBONAVICIUTE, ERDVILE LITHUANIA (2414)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60KG
1. JOHANSSON, ANN SWEDEN (3003)
2. NATALIA, LESKOVA RUSSIA (2877)
3. THYSELL, MARI SWEDEN (3027)
4. LIUBOU, PETRALAI BELARUS (1110)
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA RUSSIA (7805)
6. SRAMKOVA, RADKA CZECH REPUBLIC (1402)
7. NYGAARD, ERIKA NORWAY (2602)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70KG
1. LAITURI, PIRJO SWEDEN (3032)
2. PARNARAUSKIENE, VILIJA LITHUANIA (2443)
3. ODINTSEVA, LIDIYA UKRAINE (3345)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80KG
1. NATALIA, SMIRNOVA RUSSIA (7824)
2. KAETTSTROEM, CAMILLA GERMANY (0501)
3. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA RUSSIA (2816)

MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80KG
1. RIMMA, BOLDYREVA RUSSIA (2815)
2. MARIA, URSEGOVA RUSSIA (7840)

JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50KG
1. KRISTINA, GOVOROVA RUSSIA (2847)
2. MARINA, KRIVONOGIKH RUSSIA (2872)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60KG
1. SVETLANA, KUZNETCOVA RUSSIA (2874)
2. LILIIA, GAINULLINA RUSSIA (2838)
3. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA LITHUANIA (2439)
4. GUNACTI, HATICE TURKEY (3502)
5. HADZHIEVA, LADA BULGARIA (0214)
6. SVITLANA, DROZDIUK UKRAINE (3313)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70KG
1. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA RUSSIA (2804)
2. VILNIUVIENE, IRENA LITHUANIA (2419)
3. MARYNA, NEKHVEDOVYCH UKRAINE (3344)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 80KG
1. YILMAZ, ZEYNEP TURKEY (3510)
2. LARISA, BOROVINSKAYA RUSSIA (2816)
3. DURU, SERPIL TURKEY (3507)

DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80KG
1. MARIA, URSEGOVA RUSSIA (7840)
2. STOYANOVA, EMILIYA BULGARIA (0207)

Source: eaf-armwrestling.com

UPDATE: See ► RESULTS: Euroarm 2013 – All results, team results │ 23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013 ◄

See all the articles about #

Related Post

Leave a Reply