Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

EuroArm 2013 – Starting lists after registration │23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013

European Armwrestling Federation (EAF)

European Armwrestling Federation (EAF)

See all the articles about ►  ◄

I made some small corrections (replaced “left hand” with “right hand” in the right column, and aligned all the categories) to the official starting lists after registration from eaf-armwrestling.com:

JUNIOR18 (BORN AFTER 1995) BOYS

50 kg left hand 50 kg right hand
HASAN TETIK TURKEY HASAN TETIK TURKEY
KOCHKAROV ALIBEK RUSSIA KOCHKAROV ALIBEK RUSSIA
VAKILOV NEMAT AZERBAIJAN VAKILOV NEMAT AZERBAIJAN
NAMAZZADE VILAYAT AZERBAIJAN NAMAZZADE VILAYAT AZERBAIJAN
ADAM JOHANSSON SWEDEN ADAM JOHANSSON SWEDEN
MAKEDONSKYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE MAKEDONSKYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
55 kg left hand 55 kg right hand
RADZIK PAWEL POLAND OGUZHAN DANACI TURKEY
OUZHAN DANACI TURKEY FAIZULLIN DANIL RUSSIA
FAIZULLIN DANIL RUSSIA BARBARICH DZMITRY BELARUS
BARBARICH DZMITRY BELARUS BOGDANOV DZEANIS BELARUS
BOGDANOV DZEANIS BELARUS AMANLI HUSEYN AZERBAIJAN
AMANLI HUSEYN AZERBAIJAN DARIUS IAKABOS ROMANIA
DARIUS IAKABOS ROMANIA CLAUDIU DIACONESCU ROMANIA
CLAUDIU DIACONESCU ROMANIA YUNCHYK YURIY UKRAINE
YUNCHYK YURIY UKRAINE
60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
YUSUF FIRINCI TURKEY YUSUF FIRINCI TURKEY
KARAKOTOV AKHMAT RUSSIA NOSULYA ILYA RUSSIA
KORAEV ARSEN RUSSIA KORAEV ARSEN RUSSIA
HRYNIUK ANDREI BELARUS HRYNIUK ANDREI BELARUS
MATSKEVICH ALIAKSANDR BELARUS MATSKEVICH ALIAKSANDR BELARUS
STANISLAV SARKOZI SLOVAKIA STANISLAV SARKOZI SLOVAKIA
JESPER JOHANSSON SWEDEN JESPER JOHANSSON SWEDEN
JOHANNES CEDERLUND SWEDEN JOHANNES CEDERLUND SWEDEN
LAURYNAS PETRAUSKAS LITHUANIA LAURYNAS PETRAUSKAS LITHUANIA
ROBERTAS JONUSAS LITHUANIA ROBERTAS JONUSAS LITHUANIA
BONHAR ILLIA UKRAINE TORNIKE KOROGLISHVILI GEORGIA
RYASHKO ANDRIY UKRAINE BONHAR ILLIA UKRAINE
RYASHKO ANDRIY UKRAINE
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
HAMZA ZIYPAK TURKEY HAMZA ZIYPAK TURKEY
SLANOV KHASAN RUSSIA BOSTANOV RAMAZAN RUSSIA
AKBAEV AZRET RUSSIA AKBAEV AZRET RUSSIA
KAVALENKA YAUHENI BELARUS KAVALENKA YAUHENI- BELARUS
KLIYSHAU ALEH BELARUS KLIYSHAU ALEH BELARUS
FRANTISEK KOTUL SLOVAKIA FRANTISEK KOTUL SLOVAKIA
ALEXANDER RADBRING SWEDEN ALEXANDER RADBRING SWEDEN
GHEORGHE LUCUTA ROMANIA BLOBNER FRANTISEK CZECH REPUBLIC
VAIDAS MORKUNAS LITHUANIA GHEORGHE LUCUTA ROMANIA
AURIMAS SUBAVIIUS LITHUANIA VAIDAS MORKUNAS LITHUANIA
GURAM ABULASHVILI GEORGIA AURIMAS SUBAVIIUS LITHUANIA
DIAKOV MAKSYM UKRAINE DIAKOV MAKSYM UKRAINE
VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS LATVIA VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS LATVIA
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
EMRE ECEVIT TURKEY EMRE ECEVIT TURKEY
SASHO ANDREEV BULGARIA SASHO ANDREEV BULGARIA
SHASHKOV EVGENIY RUSSIA SHASHKOV EVGENIY RUSSIA
MOSKALEV EVGENII RUSSIA MOSKALEV EVGENII RUSSIA
NAZARAU ALEH BELARUS NAZARAU ALEH BELARUS
SMIRNOV ARTSEM BELARUS SMIRNOV ARTSEM BELARUS
MICHAL DOPATER SLOVAKIA MICHAL DOPATER SLOVAKIA
TONU ANTTILA SWEDEN TONI ANTTILA SWEDEN
LUKA DROKAN CROATIA LUKA DROKAN CROATIA
ZHEGUS VLADISLAV UKRAINE ZHEGUS VLADISLAV UKRAINE
KASPARS GRAVIS LATVIA KASPARS GRAVIS LATVIA
75 kg left hand 75 kg right hand
SITKI CAGDAS SARIGUL TURKEY SITKI CAGDAS SARIGUL TURKEY
TAUTIEV GEORGY RUSSIA TAUTIEV GEORGY RUSSIA
DIYAKOV IGOR RUSSIA DIYAKOV IGOR RUSSIA
VYSOTSKI VADZIM BELARUS VYSOTSKI VADZIM BELARUS
HANCHARYK ANTON BELARUS HANCHARYK ANTON BELARUS
ANDREI JURCA ROMANIA ANDREI JURCA ROMANIA
VALERIANI MELADZE GEORGIA VALERIANI MELADZE GEORGIA
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
TAHA USTUNKAYA TURKEY TAHA USTUNKAYA TURKEY
PETAR IVANOV BULGARIA PETAR IVANOV BULGARIA
AIBAZOV MARAT RUSSIA AIBAZOV MARAT RUSSIA
DZODZIEV ZAUR RUSSIA DZODZIEV ZAUR RUSSIA
KHARAK VASILI BELARUS KHARAK VASILI BELARUS
MAXIM DUZEK SLOVAKIA MAXIM DUZEK SLOVAKIA
MARKO KOGL CROATIA MARKO KOGL CROATIA
ALIN HASIUC ROMANIA ALIN HASIUC ROMANIA
OSVALDAS GIRSKIS LITHUANIA OSVALDAS GIRSKIS LITHUANIA
DEIVIDAS URBA LITHUANIA DEIVIDAS URBA LITHUANIA
80+ kg left hand 80+ kg right hand
RADZIK PIOTR POLAND ORHAN ATAY TURKEY
ORHAN ATAY TURKEY MITKO PETROV BULGARIA
MITKO PETROV BULGARIA PLAMEN IVANOV BULGARIA
PLAMEN IVANOV BULGARIA JOZSEF BAKSA HUNGARY
JOZSEF BAKSA HUNGARY SKVORZOV DMITRIY RUSSIA
SKVORZOV DMITRIY RUSSIA SHIPANOV SERGEY RUSSIA
SHIPANOV SERGEY RUSSIA HARDZETSKI VITALI BELARUS
HARDZETSKI VITALI BELARUS DEIVYDAS RIMKUS LITHUANIA
DEIVYDAS RIMKUS LITHUANIA NYSHCHENKO ARTEM UKRAINE
NYSHCHENKO ARTEM UKRAINE

JUNIOR18 (BORN AFTER 1995) GIRLS

45 kg left hand 45 kg right hand
DAMASZK ANGELIKA POLAND BUSRA DELLEKOLU TURKEY
BUSRA DELLEKOLU TURKEY GULISTAN KORKMAZ TURKEY
GULISTAN KORKMAZ TURKEY -DZHINIKAEVA ELVIRA RUSSIA
DZHINIKAEVA ELVIRA RUSSIA TCOPBOEVA VIKTORIIA RUSSIA
TCOPBOEVA VIKTORIIA RUSSIA
50 kg left hand 50 kg right hand
UMRAN KESER TURKEY UMRAN KESER TURKEY
KUZNETZOVA NATALIA RUSSIA KUZNETZOVA NATALIA RUSSIA
GUBAEVA LEYSAN RUSSIA GUBAEVA LEYSAN RUSSIA
PILIPENKO KRISTINA BELARUS PILIPENKO KRISTINA BELARUS
SHULIKA MARYNA UKRAINE SHULIKA MARYNA UKRAINE
55 kg left hand 55 kg right hand
SULE OZBEK TURKEY SULE OZBEK TURKEY
IPEK OZGUN DEPER TURKEY MOURAOVA ZALINA RUSSIA
MOURAOVA ZALINA RUSSIA GIMRANOVA MILYAUSHA RUSSIA
GIMRANOVA MILYAUSHA RUSSIA MARINE KARLSSON SWEDEN
MARINE KARLSSON SWEDEN RITA URBONAIT LITHUANIA
RITA URBONAIT LITHUANIA BUGAY DIANA UKRAINE
BUGAY DIANA UKRAINE
60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
IWANCIO ARLETA POLAND FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT TURKEY
FEHIME TUGCENUR KUR TURKEY DIMITRINA DIMITROVA BULGARIA
DIMITRINA DIMITROVA BULGARIA BETROZOVA DZERASSA RUSSIA
BETROZOVA DZERASSA RUSSIA GATIYAYULLINA ILYUZA RUSSIA
GATCOEVA KRISTINA RUSSIA ADRIANA KUSNIERIKOVA SLOVAKIA
ADRIANA KUSNIERIKOVA SLOVAKIA MONIKA MANDRAVICKYTE LITHUANIA
MONIKA MANDRAVICKYTE LITHUANIA HYGRYNETS TANYA UKRAINE
HYGRYNETS TANYA UKRAINE NAZARKO YANINA UKRAINE
NAZARKO YANINA UKRAINE
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
AYSEGUL OZALKAN TURKEY AYSEGUL OZALKAN TURKEY
TAIMAZOVA ZARINA RUSSIA TAIMAZOVA ZARINA RUSSIA
IKAEVA MARINA RUSSIA FEDOSEEVA SVETLANA RUSSIA
KAROLIN ANDERSSON SWEDEN KAROLIN ANDERSSON SWEDEN
EMMA ANDERSSON SWEDEN EMMA ANDERSSON SWEDEN
KALASHNIKOVA JULIA UKRAINE KALASHNIKOVA JULIA UKRAINE
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
AYE KUBRA YENILER TURKEY AYSE KUBRA YENILER TURKEY
VASILYEVA ELENA RUSSIA VASILYEVA ELENA RUSSIA
DZUGAEVA VIOLETTA RUSSIA KLIMOVA POLINA RUSSIA
REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA SLOVAKIA REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA SLOVAKIA
TOVE NORELIUS SWEDEN TOVE NORELIUS SWEDEN
ELIN LIVCHITZ SWEDEN ELIN LIVCHITZ SWEDEN
70+ kg left hand 70+ kg right hand
AYSU MELEK DAMAR TURKEY AYSU MELEK DAMAR TURKEY
BURMISTROVA IRINA RUSSIA BURMISTROVA IRINA RUSSIA
KAIROVA MADINA RUSSIA TEPLYAKOVA DARYA RUSSIA
JESSICA LINDKVIST SWEDEN JESSICA LINDKVIST SWEDEN
ERDVIL URBONAVICIUTE LITHUANIA ERDVIL URBONAVICIUTE LITHUANIA

JUNIOR21 (BORN 1992 – 1995 INCLUSIVE) GIRLS

50 kg left hand 50 kg right hand
TIKHONOVA KRISTINA RUSSIA TIKHONOVA KRISTINA RUSSIA
SPASENNIKOVA IRINA RUSSIA SPASENNIKOVA IRINA RUSSIA
PANCHANKA ALISA BELARUS PANCHANKA ALISA BELARUS
SHULIKA MARYNA UKRAINE SHULIKA MARYNA UKRAINE
LEVCHENKO MARYNA UKRAINE LEVCHENKO MARYNA UKRAINE
55 kg left hand 55 kg right hand
FOMINA KRISTINA RUSSIA FOMINA KRISTINA RUSSIA
GARANINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA GARANINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA
JUDITA OLESOVA SLOVAKIA JUDITA OLESOVA SLOVAKIA
NERINGA VILIDAITE LITHUANIA NERINGA VILIDAITE LITHUANIA
MONIKA MAJUTE LITHUANIA MONIKA MAJUTE LITHUANIA
MARINE PUTKARADZE GEORGIA MARINE PUTKARADZE GEORGIA
GONCHARENKO ANASTASIIA UKRAINE GONCHARENKO ANASTASIIA UKRAINE
ELINA IVBULE LATVIA ELINA IVBULE LATVIA
60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
OPALINSKA MARTA POLAND PYRKINA IULIIA RUSSIA
GRIDCHINA EKATERINA RUSSIA NORENKO VIKTORIYA RUSSIA
NORENKO VIKTORIYA RUSSIA KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL SWEDEN
KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL SWEDEN TERPELOVA OLGA UKRAINE
TERPELOVA OLGA UKRAINE
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
SEYMA AKSOY TURKEY SEYMA AKSOY TURKEY
AKAEVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA AKAEVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA
MALTZEVA ANNA RUSSIA MALIEVA DIANA RUSSIA
KOVALEK VIKTORIA BELARUS KOVALEK VIKTORIA BELARUS
DENISE BACKLUND SWEDEN DENISE BACKLUND SWEDEN
SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE LITHUANIA
PINCHUK ANASTASIA UKRAINE PINCHUK ANASTASIA UKRAINE
KALASHNIKOVA JULIA UKRAINE KALASHNIKOVA JULIA UKRAINE
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
MALIEVA DIANA RUSSIA MALTZEVA ANNA RUSSIA
MIROMANOVA ALENA RUSSIA MIROMANOVA ALENA RUSSIA
VIKTORIJA BUOZYTE LITHUANIA VIKTORIJA BUOZYTE LITHUANIA
INDR LAIVYTE LITHUANIA INDR LAIVYTE LITHUANIA
DIACHUK OLHA UKRAINE DIACHUK OLHA UKRAINE
BEZUHLA KSENIIA UKRAINE BEZUHLA KSENIIA UKRAINE
70+ kg left hand 70+ kg right hand
NURBANU KARAYEL TURKEY NURBANU KARAYEL TURKEY
OZEROVA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA FEDOSEEVA VALENTINA RUSSIA
VORONINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA VORONINA VIKTORIYA RUSSIA

JUNIOR21 (BORN 1992 – 1995 INCLUSIVE) BOYS

55 kg left hand 55 kg right hand
ISMAL KIZILAY TURKEY ISMAL KIZILAY TURKEY
SMIRNOV LEONID RUSSIA DIKIKH ALEXANDER RUSSIA
POLYANSKIY STEPAN RUSSIA POLYANSKIY STEPAN RUSSIA
HARADZETSKI NIKITA BELARUS HARADZETSKI NIKITA BELARUS
ZEYNALOV VUSAL AZERBAIJAN ZEYNALOV VUSAL AZERBAIJAN
IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI GEORGIA IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI GEORGIA
AGAIEV ROMAN UKRAINE AGAIEV ROMAN UKRAINE
YUNCHYK YURIY UKRAINE YUNCHYK YURIY UKRAINE
60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
SVETLOLOBOV MAXIM RUSSIA SVETLOLOBOV MAXIM RUSSIA
SABITOV ANDREY RUSSIA SABITOV ANDREY RUSSIA
PALIAKOV KIRIL BELARUS PALIAKOV KIRIL BELARUS
DZIALENDZIK ALIAKSANDR BELARUS DZIALENDZIK ALIAKSANDR BELARUS
VAKILOV GISMAT AZERBAIJAN VAKILOV GISMAT AZERBAIJAN
DOVYDAS BLEDIS LITHUANIA DOVYDAS BLEDIS LITHUANIA
SHABALTAS KYRYLO UKRAINE SHABALTAS KYRYLO UKRAINE
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
FATIH AYDIN TURKEY FATIH AYDIN TURKEY
MNAZAKANYAN YURIK RUSSIA MNAZAKANYAN YURIK RUSSIA
ZAKHAROV EGOR RUSSIA ZAKHAROV EGOR RUSSIA
STSIAFANKA ULADZISLAU BELARUS STSIAFANKA ULADZISLAU BELARUS
MARTYNAS DEGUTIS LITHUANIA KAROLIS MUZAS LITHUANIA
KATAEV LENUR UKRAINE MARTYNAS DEGUTIS LITHUANIA
NIKOLOZI TSERETELI GEORGIA
KATAEV LENUR UKRAINE
DAALI IEVGEN UKRAINE
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
EMRAH OKCU TURKEY EMRAH OKCU TURKEY
LYUBOMIR LYUBENOV BULGARIA LYUBOMIR LYUBENOV BULGARIA
ABASHIDZE LASHA RUSSIA ABASHIDZE LASHA RUSSIA
PAK EVGENIY RUSSIA MAKAROV ARTUR RUSSIA
KASHENIA DZMITRY BELARUS KASHENIA DZMITRY BELARUS
DOMINIK GLOD SLOVAKIA DOMINIK GLOD SLOVAKIA
YATSYK OLEKSIY UKRAINE YATSYK OLEKSIY UKRAINE
SHELEST VOLODYMYR UKRAINE SHELEST VOLODYMYR UKRAINE
75 kg left hand 75 kg right hand
MIRZA BILAL TURKEY MIRZA BILAL TURKEY
RUDNIK PAVEL RUSSIA RUDNIK PAVEL RUSSIA
KADYROV SALAVAT RUSSIA KADYROV SALAVAT RUSSIA
KAVALIOV ALIAKSEI BELARUS KAVALIOV ALIAKSEI BELARUS
MICHAL GIRASEK SLOVAKIA MICHAL GIRASEK SLOVAKIA
ALEXANDER JOHANSSON SWEDEN ALEXANDER JOHANSSON SWEDEN
MARIUS JUROVSCHI ROMANIA MARIUS JUROVSCHI ROMANIA
MANTAS PETREIKIS LITHUANIA MANTAS PETREIKIS LITHUANIA
GIORGI KOROGLISHVILI GEORGIA GIORGI KOROGLISHVILI GEORGIA
ZHOKH OLEG UKRAINE GNATENKO VOLODYMYR UKRAINE
LAPSHYN OLEH UKRAINE LAPSHYN OLEH UKRAINE
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
LUNEV PAVEL RUSSIA KALOYAN TUMBEV BULGARIA
KHASANOV MAGOMET RUSSIA LUNEV PAVEL RUSSIA
VAKHTANG BERIDZE GEORGIA KHASANOV MAGOMET RUSSIA
ZHYHYLII VLADYSLAV UKRAINE VAKHTANG BERIDZE GEORGIA
ZHYHYLII VLADYSLAV UKRAINE
85 kg left hand 85 kg right hand
DETELIN YONCHEV BULGARIA DETELIN YONCHEV BULGARIA
LOGVIN ALEXANDR RUSSIA LOGVIN ALEXANDR RUSSIA
ULYASHEV VADIM RUSSIA ULYASHEV VADIM RUSSIA
KLEIN RADEK CZECH REPUBLIC KLEIN RADEK CZECH REPUBLIC
CRISTIAN PITICAR ROMANIA CRISTIAN PITICAR ROMANIA
SOKOLOVSKYI ANDRII UKRAINE SOKOLOVSKYI ANDRII UKRAINE
90 kg left hand 90 kg right hand
IZBINSKI DAWID POLAND LUBOMIR MILANOV BULGARIA
LUBOMIR MILANOV BULGARIA OREKHOV PAVEL RUSSIA
-OREKHOV PAVEL RUSSIA OLLE ANDERSSON SWEDEN
OLLE ANDERSSON SWEDEN ALIN SANDU ROMANIA
ALIN SANDU ROMANIA ILNYTSKYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
ILNYTSKYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE TRETIAK YEVHEN UKRAINE
TRETIAK YEVHEN UKRAINE
90+ kg left hand 90+ kg right hand
WALCZAK SZYMON POLAND ARIF ERTEM TURKEY
ARIF ERTEM TURKEY SILAEV DMITRIY RUSSIA
SILAEV DMITRIY RUSSIA FARONOV ALEKSEY RUSSIA
FARONOV ALEKSEY RUSSIA MARTIN MINAROVIC SLOVAKIA
MARTIN MINAROVIC SLOVAKIA GURBANOV RUSTAM AZERBAIJAN
GURBANOV RUSTAM AZERBAIJAN ROHNNY DAHL SWEDEN
ROHNNY DAHL SWEDEN MINDAUGAS SUTKAITIS LITHUANIA
MINDAUGAS SUTKAITIS LITHUANIA SOLIANYK SERGII UKRAINE
SOLIANYK SERGII UKRAINE

JUNIOR DISABLED BOYS

50 kg left hand 50 kg right hand
KRISZTIAN VARHEGYI HUNGARY KRISZTIAN VARHEGYI HUNGARY
ONUR SARIBAL TURKEY ONUR SARIBAL TURKEY
BASHKIRTCEV DMITRII RUSSIA BASHKIRTCEV DMITRII RUSSIA
BERDNIKOV NIKITA RUSSIA BERDNIKOV NIKITA RUSSIA
NAMAZZADE VILAYAT AZERBAIJAN NAMAZZADE VILAYAT AZERBAIJAN
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
OKULOV DMITRII RUSSIA OKULOV DMITRII RUSSIA
CHIKLIN STANISLAV RUSSIA CHIKLIN STANISLAV RUSSIA
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
ZAINETDINOV RISHAT RUSSIA ZAINETDINOV RISHAT RUSSIA
80+ kg left hand 80+ kg right hand

JUNIOR DISABLED GIRLS

50 kg left hand 50 kg right hand
GOVOROVA KRISTINA RUSSIA GOVOROVA KRISTINA RUSSIA
KRIVONOGIH MARINA RUSSIA KRIVONOGIH MARINA RUSSIA
50+ kg left hand 50+ kg right hand

SENIOR MEN

55 kg left hand 55 kg right hand
ISMAIL TURKER TURKEY ISMAIL TURKER TURKEY
MEHMET CETINKAYA TURKEY MEHMET CETINKAYA TURKEY
AKHPOLOV AZAMAT RUSSIA AKHPOLOV AZAMAT RUSSIA
ZIATDINOV IREK RUSSIA CHIPCHIKOV ALI RUSSIA
ZEYNALOV VUSAL AZERBAIJAN ZEYNALOV VUSAL AZERBAIJAN
DARIUS IAKABOS ROMANIA DARIUS IAKABOS ROMANIA
CLAUDIU DIACONESCU ROMANIA CLAUDIU DIACONESCU ROMANIA
BEZKOROVAINYI DMYTRO UKRAINE BEZKOROVAINYI DMYTRO UKRAINE
IVANYTSKYI NAZARII UKRAINE IVANYTSKYI NAZARII UKRAINE
60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
GRALAK MACIEJ POLAND MUSTAFA ONAY TURKEY
MUSTAFA ONAY TURKEY GEORGI GAIDARDJIEV BULGARIA
GEORGI GAIDARDJIEV BULGARIA CHOMAEV ROBERT RUSSIA
KAZANTCEV ALEKSEI RUSSIA TOVMASYAN MIKHAIL RUSSIA
TOVMASYAN MIKHAIL RUSSIA LIPNITSKI VADZIM BELARUS
LIPNITSKI VADZIM BELARUS IVAN GREGORICKA SLOVAKIA
IVAN GREGORICKA SLOVAKIA VAKILOV GISMAT AZERBAIJAN
VAKILOV GISMAT AZERBAIJAN FABIAN TAEGER GERMANY
FABIAN TAEGER GERMANY JAN TAEGER GERMANY
JAN TAEGER GERMANY GELA ARABULI GEORGIA
GELA ARABULI GEORGIA ALEKS PRETSUASHVILI GEORGIA
RASSOKHIN OLEKSANDR UKRAINE IVANYTSKYI IGOR UKRAINE
RASSOKHIN OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
MEHMET ALI ERDOGAN TURKEY YUSUF UCAK TURKEY
YUSUF UCAK TURKEY MEHMET ALI ERDOGAN TURKEY
CHERKASOV OLEG RUSSIA CHERKASOV OLEG RUSSIA
KHUBAEV IRBEK RUSSIA YANDUBAEV MAKSIM RUSSIA
TSIUSHYN DZMITRY BELARUS TSIUSHYN DZMITRY BELARUS
MAGNUS STROMSTEDT SWEDEN MAGNUS STROMSTEDT SWEDEN
DEJAN PISKORIC CROATIA DEJAN PISKORIC CROATIA
GINTARAS MORKUNAS LITHUANIA GINTARAS MORKUNAS LITHUANIA
VILENI GABRAVA GEORGIA VILENI GABRAVA GEORGIA
GIRCHENKO VLADYSLAV UKRAINE REVAZ GOGIASHVILI GEORGIA
HOLOVANOV VITALII UKRAINE KURDYUKOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
HOLOVANOV VITALII UKRAINE
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
MYSZKIEWICZ KAROL POLAND ENGIN TERZI TURKEY
ENGIN TERZI TURKEY SERHAT ARSLAN TURKEY
SERHAT ARSLAN TURKEY HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV BULGARIA
HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV BULGARIA HUBAEV GEORGIY RUSSIA
HUBAEV GEORGIY RUSSIA SAITOV ZAUR RUSSIA
KOVALCHUK ALEXANDER RUSSIA MAKARANKA ALEH BELARUS
NAKARANKA ALEH BELARUS JAN VOJENCAK SLOVAKIA
JAN VOJENCAK SLOVAKIA MAHSIMOV ZOHRAB AZERBAIJAN
MAHSIMOV ZOHRAB AZERBAIJAN ZAPLETAL MICHAL CZECH REPUBLIC
ZAPLETAL MICHAL CZECH REPUBLIC DRAZEN KOGL CROATIA
ROBERT VUKALOVIC CROATIA MATTHIAS SCHLITTE GERMANY
DRAZEN KOGL CROATIA DOBRIN VIOREL ROMANIA
DOBRIN VIOREL ROMANIA MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS LITHUANIA
MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS LITHUANIA ALEKS ABUTIDZE GEORGIA
KOBA MAMAMTAVRISHVILI GEORGIA KOBA MAMAMTAVRISHVILI GEORGIA
TRYHUB BORYS UKRAINE TRYHUB BORYS UKRAINE
MELNYK SERGIY UKRAINE MELNYK SERGIY UKRAINE
RAIMONDS LIEPINS LATVIA RAIMONDS LIEPINS LATVIA
75 kg left hand 75 kg right hand
GROCH DAWID POLAND FATIH MEHMET BOZ TURKEY
GROCH DARIUSZ POLAND VIKTOR BALABANOV BULGARIA
FATIH MEHMET BOZ TURKEY CVETAN GASHEVSKI BULGARIA
DZITIEV KHETAG RUSSIA DZITIEV KHETAG RUSSIA
URTAEV ATSAMAZ RUSSIA AKPEROV VADIM RUSSIA
KHMIALIAOU DZMITRY BELARUS KHMIALIAOU DZMITRY BELARUS
TOMAS KOZOLKA SLOVAKIA TOMAS KOZOLKA SLOVAKIA
ALISHLI ORKHAN AZERBAIJAN ALISHLI ORKHAN AZERBAIJAN
SARUNAS MANARKA LITHUANIA VASILE SCURTU ROMANIA
JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA SARUNAS MANARKA LITHUANIA
ZAZA TABAGARI GEORGIA JABA GETIASHVILI GEORGIA
ZHOKH OLEG UKRAINE ZAZA TABAGARI GEORGIA
RUDOLFS CIRULIS LATVIA RIABTSEV ROMAN UKRAINE
EDGARS DANENBERGSONS LATVIA RUDOLFS CIRULIS LATVIA
JOZSEF LOVEI FRANCE EDGARS DANENBERGSONS LATVIA
JOZSEF LOVEI FRANCE
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
PIECHNA LUKASZ POLAND DURSUN ONDER TURKEY
DIMITAR YULEV BULGARIA YILMAZ BOYRAZ TURKEY
MAMEDOV TIMUR RUSSIA DIMITAR YULEV BULGARIA
GRISHIN ANDREY RUSSIA MAMEDOV TIMUR RUSSIA
SEREDZICH ALIAKSANDR BELARUS ZOLOEV KHADZIMURAT RUSSIA
SUMAK PAVEL BELARUS SEREDZICH ALIAKSANDR BELARUS
ISKANDAROV KAZIMIR AZERBAIJAN SUMAK PAVEL BELARUS
STEFAN PERSSON SWEDEN ISKANDAROV KAZIMIR AZERBAIJAN
DANIEL ANDRONACHE ROMANIA DANIEL ANDRONACHE ROMANIA
GEORGE ALBUTASHVILI GEORGIA GIORGI TVALIASHVILI GEORGIA
TSVYETKOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINE NIKOLOZ MATIASHVILI GEORGIA
GURYEV DENYS UKRAINE TSVYETKOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
ARTIS LINNASS LATVIA GURYEV DENYS UKRAINE
85 kg left hand 85 kg right hand
RZANNY WIESLAW POLAND VEDAT BOZBEY TURKEY
VEDAT BOZBEY TURKEY PLAMEN DIMITROV BULGARIA
CEM SENER TURKEY NIKOLAY IVANOV BULGARIA
PLAMEN DIMITROV BULGARIA PETER KOVACS HUNGARY
NIKOLAY IVANOV BULGARIA GIGOLAEV STANISLAV RUSSIA
PETER KOVACS HUNGARY ANFILOFYEV ALEXANDER RUSSIA
GIGOLAEV STANISLAV RUSSIA SIMANOVICH SIARHEI BELARUS
KARAEV MUKHARBEK RUSSIA NIKLAS NANNESTAD SWEDEN
SIMANOVICH SIARHEI BELARUS ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA
NIKLAS NANNESTAD SWEDEN MALKHAZ KHVEDELIDZE GEORGIA
ANDREI CHIPREANOV ROMANIA BABAIEV RUSTAM UKRAINE
VYTAUTAS ZIZYS LITHUANIA PRUDNYK IEVGENII UKRAINE
BABAIEV RUSTAM UKRAINE MAXIME MARINO BELGIUM
PRUDNYK IEVGENII UKRAINE
MAXIME MARINO BELGIUM
90 kg left hand 90 kg right hand
TUNCAY BASARAN TURKEY TUNCAY BASARAN TURKEY
STOYAN GOLEMANOV BULGARIA STOYAN GOLEMANOV BULGARIA
KALOYAN PETROV BULGARIA KALOYAN PETROV BULGARIA
GUSOV ALEXANDER RUSSIA GUSOV ALEXANDER RUSSIA
TSAKHILOV TAYMURAZ RUSSIA MISHTA NIKOLAY RUSSIA
PRUDNIKOV DZMITRY BELARUS PRUDNIKOV DZMITRY BELARUS
RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA RADOSLAV DOBROVIC SLOVAKIA
ADIGOZALOV RAMIL AZERBAIJAN ADIGOZALOV RAMIL AZERBAIJAN
TONI HONKAPAA FINLAND TONI HONKAPAA FINLAND
CLAES MARTENSSON SWEDEN CLAES MARTENSSON SWEDEN
GRUMEZA MIHAIL MOLDOVA GRUMEZA MIHAIL MOLDOVA
LUKA ZUBER CROATIA LUKA ZUBER CROATIA
DIETER SPANNAGEL GERMANY DIETER SPANNAGEL GERMANY
ALMANTAS KRIKSCIUNAS LITHUANIA ALMANTAS KRIKSCIUNAS LITHUANIA
TADAS KAIRYS LITHUANIA TADAS KAIRYS LITHUANIA
TAYNOV ARTEM UKRAINE ARSENA SHOSHIASHVILI GEORGIA
BARSKOV ANDRIY UKRAINE TAYNOV ARTEM UKRAINE
RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA BARSKOV ANDRIY UKRAINE
ULDIS STASKEVICS LATVIA RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS LATVIA
ULDIS STASKEVICS LATVIA
CEDRIC LACOLA BELGIUM
100 kg left hand 100 kg right hand
MUSZCZAK DARIUSZ POLAND SAHIP CAGLAR TURKEY
SAHIP CAGLAR TURKEY KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA
KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV BULGARIA EMIL ILCHEV BULGARIA
EMIL ILCHEV BULGARIA ROBERT BOGDAN HUNGARY
ROBERT BOGDAN HUNGARY LILIEV ARSEN RUSSIA
LILIEV ARSEN RUSSIA LALETIN VITALII RUSSIA
DRUSHITZ ALEKSANDR RUSSIA RABTSAU DZMITRY BELARUS
MATSKEVICH ALEH BELARUS DAVID JANSSON SWEDEN
RABTSAU DZMITRY BELARUS ELIAS HJORT SWEDEN
BAKHTIAROV ZURAB AZERBAIJAN GRUMEZA ALEXANDRU MOLDOVA
DAVID JANSSON SWEDEN ION GHICA ROMANIA
ELIAS HJORT SWEDEN DAINIUS KONTRIMAS LITHUANIA
GRUMEZA ALEXANDRU MOLDOVA DINAS PETKUS LITHUANIA
ION GHICA ROMANIA IVANE KBILASHVILI GEORGIA
SARUNAS JOKUBAITIS LITHUANIA RACHO GAKHARIA GEORGIA
DINAS PETKUS LITHUANIA KHUBIASHVILI GELA UKRAINE
GURAM PASHURISHVILI GEORGIA LITOVTCEV YEVHEN UKRAINE
RACHO GAKHARIA GEORGIA
KHUBIASHVILI GELA UKRAINE
LITOVTCEV YEVHEN UKRAINE
110 kg left hand 110 kg right hand
ENGIN ERDOGAN TURKEY ENGIN ERDOGAN TURKEY
EMANUIL MANASIEV BULGARIA EMANUIL MANASIEV BULGARIA
FADEEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA GUSEV ARTEM RUSSIA
KAZIEV SCHURUMBIY RUSSIA KAZIEV SCHURUMBIY RUSSIA
SHMYKO DZMITRY BELARUS SHMYKO DZMITRY BELARUS
TATARENKA ARTSEM BELARUS TATARENKA ARTSEM BELARUS
KIM NASSTROM SWEDEN KIM NASSTROM SWEDEN
VODAK MARTIN CZECH REPUBLIC VODAK MARTIN CZECH REPUBLIC
EDIKAS PETKUS LITHUANIA DONATAS KRIKSCIUNAS LITHUANIA
KRISTO VERMAAK HOLLAND EDIKAS PETKUS LITHUANIA
VASILI DAURASHVILI GEORGIA KRISTO VERMAAK HOLLAND
GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA VASILI DAURASHVILI GEORGIA
TOKAREV SERGIY UKRAINE GENADI KVIKVINIA GEORGIA
NECHAIEV VIKTOR UKRAINE TOKAREV SERGIY UKRAINE
NECHAIEV VIKTOR UKRAINE
110+ kg left hand 110+ kg right hand
JAN ZOLCINSKI POLAND AHMET YENERER TURKEY
SWIECKI PIOTR POLAND GEORGI CVETKOV BULGARIA
AHMET YENERER TURKEY BALAZS ADORJAN HUNGARY
GEORGI CVETKOV BULGARIA KARIAEV MURAT RUSSIA
BALAZS ADORJAN HUNGARY KHAYRETDINOV MARSEL RUSSIA
KARIAEV MURAT RUSSIA YANKOUSKI ALIAKSANDR BELARUS
GRISHIN ARTEM RUSSIA KIRILENKO DZMITRY BELARUS
YANKOUVSKI ALIAKSANDR BELARUS JURAJ MICHALICKA SLOVAKIA
KIRILENKO DZMITRY BELARUS MAHMUDOV ILHAM AZERBAIJAN
JURAJ MICHALICKA SLOVAKIA MARTIN SOHLIN SWEDEN
MAHMUDOV ILHAM AZERBAIJAN TESARIK DUSAN CZECH REPUBLIC
MARTIN SOHLIN SWEDEN ALEXEY PROKHOROV-HEIM GERMANY
TESARIK DUSAN CZECH REPUBLIC IOAN PUSCASU ROMANIA
ALEXEY PROKHOROV-HEIM GERMANY JUSTINAS BANELIS LITHUANIA
IOAN PUSCASU ROMANIA DARIUS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA
JUSTINAS BANELIS LITHUANIA REVAZ LUTIDZE GEORGIA
DARIUS GRIGAITIS LITHUANIA PUSHKAR ANDRIY UKRAINE
REVAZ LUTIDZE GEORGIA SHARKOV ANDRIY UKRAINE
PUSHKAR ANDRIY UKRAINE

SENIOR WOMEN

50 kg left hand 50 kg right hand
ESRA KIRAZ TURKEY ESRA KIRAZ TURKEY
MARIA RAEVA BULGARIA MARIA RAEVA BULGARIA
VOLKOVA ALINA RUSSIA VOLKOVA ALINA RUSSIA
ERMAKOVA NADEZHDA RUSSIA ERMAKOVA NADEZHDA RUSSIA
SHAPAVALAVA LARYSA BELARUS SHAPAVALAVA LARYSA BELARUS
SNIZHANA BABAIEVA SLOVAKIA BELARUS
JONNA BLIND SWEDEN SNIZHANA BABAIEVA SLOVAKIA
GINTAR STRAVINSKAITE LITHUANIA JONNA BLIND SWEDEN
YAKOVCHUK ANASTASIA UKRAINE GINTAR STRAVINSKAITE LITHUANIA
HRANATOVA ANNA UKRAINE HRYNCHYSHYN LESIA UKRAINE
HRANATOVA ANNA UKRAINE
55 kg left hand 55 kg right hand
SEVAL YALCINKAYA TURKEY SEVAL YALCINKAYA TURKEY
BAREEVA DIANA RUSSIA BAREEVA DIANA RUSSIA
MAROZ VOLHA BELARUS PETRALAI LIUBOU BELARUS
KAZAK YULIYA BELARUS KAZAK YULIYA BELARUS
SARA NYBERG SWEDEN SARA NYBERG SWEDEN
EMMA CLARK SWEDEN EMMA CLARK SWEDEN
ALINA COCANEANU ROMANIA ALINA COCANEANU ROMANIA
SIMONA AVTUHOVICIA LITHUANIA SIMONA AVTUHOVICIA LITHUANIA
ILIUSHYNA VIKTORIIA UKRAINE ILIUSHYNA VIKTORIIA UKRAINE
60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
OPALINSKA MARTA POLAND ARZU DONMEZ TURKEY
DAMINSKA JOANNA POLAND MAZURENKO IRINA RUSSIA
ARZU DONMEZ TURKEY CHEKMAREVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA
MAZURENKO IRINA RUSSIA VAITKUN MARYIA BELARUS
CHEKMAREVA VIKTORIA RUSSIA LUCIA DEBNAROVA SLOVAKIA
VAITKUN MARYIA BELARUS CAROLINA PETTERSSON SWEDEN
LUCIA DEBNAROVA SLOVAKIA ANN JOHANSSON SWEDEN
CAROLINA PETTERSON SWEDEN INGA PARNARAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
ANN JOHANSSON SWEDEN TYKHONOVYCH LARYSA UKRAINE
INGA PARNARAUSKAITE LITHUANIA TSAP KRISTINA UKRAINE
TYKHONOVYCH LARYSA UKRAINE
TSAP KRISTINA UKRAINE
65 kg left hand 65 kg right hand
WAWRZYNIAK MARLENA POLAND GULAY SAYGAN TURKEY
GULAY SAYGAN TURKEY NIKISHEVA EKATERINA RUSSIA
NIKISHEVA EKATERINA RUSSIA GAVRILOVA OLGA RUSSIA
GAVRILOVA OLGA RUSSIA HEIDI ANDERSSON SWEDEN
HEIDI ANDERSSON SWEDEN LISA SKOGLUND SWEDEN
LISA SKOGLUND SWEDEN VOJTKOVA LENKA CZECH REPUBLIC
VOJTKOVA LENKA CZECH REPUBLIC BLAZENKA TROBIC CROATIA
GOLUBYEVA ALINA UKRAINE GOLUBYEVA ALINA UKRAINE
JULIJA MORJAKOVA LATVIA JULIJA MORJAKOVA LATVIA
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
MUNIRE TUNCA TURKEY MUNIRE TUNCA TURKEY
AKHMETGAREEVA SOFIYA RUSSIA AKHMETGAREEVA SOFIYA RUSSIA
ZALOEVA LILIIA RUSSIA MIROMANOVA ALENA RUSSIA
PIRJO LAITURI SWEDEN TOVE NORELIUS SWEDEN
MADELEN OGREN SWEDEN MADELEN OGREN SWEDEN
DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE LITHUANIA DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE LITHUANIA
JURGITA ALEKNIENE LITHUANIA JURGITA ALEKNIENE LITHUANIA
ZANKO LILIYA UKRAINE ZANKO LILIYA UKRAINE
MOCHALOVA KATERYNA UKRAINE MOCHALOVA KATERYNA UKRAINE
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
KIELBASA ROZA POLAND MAKEEVA IRINA RUSSIA
MAKEEVA IRINA RUSSIA GURTCIEVA NATALIA RUSSIA
GURTCIEVA NATALIA RUSSIA DARAFEI SVIATLANA BELARUS
DARAFEI SVIATLANA BELARUS TARJA KOKKO FINLAND
TARJA KOKKO FINLAND DIACHENKO OKSANA UKRAINE
DIACHENKO OKSANA UKRAINE TREHUBOVA OLENA UKRAINE
TREHUBOVA OLENA UKRAINE
80+ kg left hand 80+ kg right hand
NESRIN FILIK TURKEY NESRIN FILIK TURKEY
SAMOTOY ALINA RUSSIA SAMOTOY ALINA RUSSIA
FOMINA EVGENIA RUSSIA VORONINA VIKTORIA RUSSIA
KALIUK TATSIANA BELARUS KALIUK TATSIANA BELARUS
KRISTINA JONSSON SWEDEN MONIKA RAZUTYTE LITHUANIA
MONIKA RAZUTYTE LITHUANIA EGLE VAITKUTE LITHUANIA
EGLE VAITKUTE LITHUANIA ZANNA CINGULE LATVIA
ZANNA CINGULE LATVIA

MASTER MEN

70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
YUSUF UCAK TURKEY YUSUF UCAK TURKEY
BOLDYREV EDUARD RUSSIA BOLDYREV EDUARD RUSSIA
GALIULLIN RAVIL RUSSIA GALIULLIN RAVIL RUSSIA
RONNY CEDER SWEDEN RONNY CEDER SWEDEN
DRAZEN KOGL CROATIA DRAZEN KOGL CROATIA
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
DURSUN ONDER TURKEY YILMAZ BOYRAZ TURKEY
YILMAZ BOYRAZ TURKEY ZSOLT DORO HUNGARY
TRISHKIN OLEG RUSSIA OSTAPCHUK ALEKSEI RUSSIA
SIMONENKO MIKHAIL RUSSIA SIMONENKO MIKHAIL RUSSIA
PASI KUNNARI FINLAND PASI KUNNARI FINLAND
MISLAV DROKAN CROATIA MISLAV DROKAN CROATIA
FILIPPOV ANDRIY UKRAINE FILIPPOV ANDRIY UKRAINE
90 kg left hand 90 kg right hand
WALESKO WOJTEK POLAND CEM SENER TURKEY
SUZOS DARIUSZ POLAND LASZLO KELEMEN HUNGARY
CEM SENER TURKEY MOSOLOV ANDREY RUSSIA
LASZLO KELEMEN HUNGARY GORBACHEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA
MOSOLOV ANDREY RUSSIA TERO LOUKOLA FINLAND
GORBACHEV ALEKSANDR RUSSIA ROMUTIS PALISKIS LITHUANIA
MATSKEVICH ALEH BELARUS DANIUK GENADII UKRAINE
TERO LOUKOLA FINLAND FREDERIC ANDRE BELGIUM
ROMUTIS PALISKIS LITHUANIA
DANIUK GENADII UKRAINE
100 kg left hand 100 kg right hand
ALI PATLAR TURKEY ALI PATLAR TURKEY
ISTVAN MACZ HUNGARY ISTVAN MACZ HUNGARY
TAZETDINOV ZUFAR RUSSIA TAZETDINOV ZUFAR RUSSIA
KADUSHKIN SERGEY RUSSIA KADUSHKIN SERGEY RUSSIA
HRYTSENKA MIKALAI BELARUS HRYTSENKA MIKALAI BELARUS
JOHNNY JONSSON SWEDEN JOHNNY JONSSON SWEDEN
LENNART ANDERSSON SWEDEN LENNART ANDERSSON SWEDEN
BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH HOLLAND BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH HOLLAND
SHTANKEVYCH GENNADII UKRAINE SHTANKEVYCH GENNADII UKRAINE
100+ kg left hand 100+ kg right hand
AHMET YENERER TURKEY AHMET YENERER TURKEY
ATTILA CSABAI HUNGARY MELENTYEV OLEG RUSSIA
MELENTYEV OLEG RUSSIA JUSSI JARVINEN FINLAND
RUSSIA YAVIR SERHII UKRAINE
JUSSI JARVINEN FINLAND
YAVIR SERHII UKRAINE

MASTER WOMEN

60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
POLOVNIKOVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA POLOVNIKOVA ELIZAVETA RUSSIA
LESKOVA NATALIA RUSSIA LESKOVA NATALIA RUSSIA
PETRALAI LIUBOU BELARUS PETRALAI LIUBOU BELARUS
MARI THYSELL SWEDEN MARI THYSELL SWEDEN
ANN JOHANSSON SWEDEN ANN JOHANSSON SWEDEN
SRAMKOVA RADKA CZECH REPUBLIC SRAMKOVA RADKA CZECH REPUBLIC
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
PIRJO LAITURI SWEDEN PIRJO LAITURI SWEDEN
VILIJA PARNARAUSKIENE LITHUANIA VILIJA PARNARAUSKIENE LITHUANIA
ODINTSEVA LIDIIA UKRAINE ODINTSEVA LIDIIA UKRAINE
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
BOROVINSKAYA LARISA RUSSIA BOROVINSKAYA LARISA RUSSIA
SMIRNOVA NATALIA RUSSIA SMIRNOVA NATALIA RUSSIA
CAMILLA KAETTSTROEM GERMANY CAMILLA KAETTSTROEM GERMANY
80+ kg left hand 80+ kg right hand
BOLDYREVA RIMMA RUSSIA BOLDYREVA RIMMA RUSSIA
URSEGOVA MARIA RUSSIA URSEGOVA MARIA RUSSIA

GRANDMASTER MEN

75 kg left hand 75 kg right hand
ZAYTSEV VICTOR RUSSIA GAYNUTDINOV FAGIL RUSSIA
GAYNUTDINOV FAGIL RUSSIA PASI KUNNARI FINLAND
PASI KUNNARI FINLAND IERRMOLENKO VALENTYN UKRAINE
IERRMOLENKO VALENTYN UKRAINE IVARS CIRULIS LATVIA
IVARS CIRULIS LATVIA
90 kg left hand 90 kg right hand
ANDRZEJ HYMER POLAND MAMEDOV OKTAY RUSSIA
MAMEDOV OKTAY RUSSIA POZDNYAKOV ALEXANDR RUSSIA
POZDNYAKOV ALEXANDR RUSSIA JOUKO HAANPAA FINLAND
JOUKO HAANPAA FINLAND STUSEK JAROSLAV CZECH REPUBLIC
STUSEK JAROSLAV CZECH REPUBLIC VLADAS KUIZINAS LITHUANIA
VLADAS KUIZINAS LITHUANIA ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS LITHUANIA
ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS LITHUANIA FREDERIC ANDRE BELGIUM
100 kg left hand 100 kg right hand
STEPANOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA FERENC SIMON HUNGARY
SHISHOV EVGENII RUSSIA STEPANOV VLADIMIR RUSSIA
GALAVESHKA HENADZI BELARUS GALAVESHKA HENADZI BELARUS
JOHNNY JONSSON SWEDEN JOHNNY JONSSON SWEDEN
VYGANTAS BUBNYS LITHUANIA VYGANTAS BUBNYS LITHUANIA
VALDIS MEDNIS LATVIA IVANOV LEONID UKRAINE
VALDIS MEDNIS LATVIA
100+ kg left hand 100+ kg right hand
GRALAK STANISLAW POLAND TEREKHOV ANATOLIY RUSSIA
KROLIK KONSTANTY POLAND NURETDINOV FANIS RUSSIA
TEREKHOV ANATOLIY RUSSIA GURBANOV MINABADDIN AZERBAIJAN
NURETDINOV FANIS RUSSIA VYDAS MIKELIONIS LITHUANIA
GURBANOV MINABADDIN AZERBAIJAN SIZONOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
VYDAS MIKELIONIS LITHUANIA KHITSENKO MYKOLA UKRAINE
SIZONOV OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
KHITSENKO MYKOLA UKRAINE

SENIORGRANDMASTER MEN

75 kg left hand 75 kg right hand
ZAYTSEV VICTOR RUSSIA ZAYTSEV VICTOR RUSSIA
IBRAHIMOV MUSLUM AZERBAIJAN IBRAHIMOV MUSLUM AZERBAIJAN
90 kg left hand 90 kg right hand
100 kg left hand 100 kg right hand
JOHNNY JONSSON SWEDEN JOHNNY JONSSON SWEDEN
100+ kg left hand 100+ kg right hand
NURETDINOV FANIS RUSSIA NURETDINOV FANIS RUSSIA

DISABLED MEN

60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
GRALAK MACIEJ POLAND MEHMET KAYA TURKEY
JOZSEF FENYVESI HUNGARY GOKHAN SEVEN TURKEY
MEHMET KAYA TURKEY VYATKIN SERGEY RUSSIA
GOKHAN SEVEN TURKEY LAPAKOV ANDREI RUSSIA
VYATKIN SERGEY RUSSIA AGAZADE RAUF AZERBAIJAN
KAZANTCEV ALEKSEI RUSSIA PEDORENKO MYKOLA UKRAINE
AGAZADE RAUF AZERBAIJAN
PEDORENKO MYKOLA UKRAINE
75 kg left hand 75 kg right hand
VIKTOR KISS HUNGARY TIHOMIR TRIFONOV BULGARIA
AHMET BOZDEMIR TURKEY VIKTOR KISS HUNGARY
YASIN URHUN TURKEY AHMET BOZDEMIR TURKEY
NURUDINOV OMAR RUSSIA YASIN URHUN TURKEY
SCHUSCHARIN ANATOLIY RUSSIA NURUDINOV OMAR RUSSIA
BRATSHENIA VIKTAR BELARUS IZOTOV ALEKSANDER RUSSIA
TAMASHOV ALEH BELARUS BRATSHENIA VIKTAR BELARUS
VYTAUTAS ALEKNA LITHUANIA TAMASHOV ALEH BELARUS
MARIUS URBONAS LITHUANIA VASILE SCURTU ROMANIA
BESIK LEKIASHVILI GEORGIA VYTAUTAS ALEKNA LITHUANIA
POKLONSKYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE MARIUS URBONAS LITHUANIA
PINCHUK OLEKSANDR UKRAINE BESIK LEKIASHVILI GEORGIA
IZMAILOV NIIAS UKRAINE
PINCHUK OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
90 kg left hand 90 kg right hand
VANIO BYACHEV BULGARIA GEORGY KARADZHOV BULGARIA
ZOLTAN ROJKO HUNGARY VANIO BYACHEV BULGARIA
OMER AYDIN TURKEY ZOLTAN ROJKO HUNGARY
MAMEDOV RUSLAN RUSSIA OMER AYDIN TURKEY
SEDYKH ROMAN RUSSIA MAMEDOV RUSLAN RUSSIA
PYSMAK ARTEM UKRAINE SEDYKH ROMAN RUSSIA
PYSMAK ARTEM UKRAINE
JANIS JUHNEVICS LATVIA
90+ kg left hand 90+ kg right hand
KROLIK KONSTANTY POLAND VENCISLAV GEORGIEV BULGARIA
VENCISLAV GEORGIEV BULGARIA MEHMED AHMED BULGARIA
MEHMED AHMED BULGARIA JANOS OZOR SZABO HUNGARY
ZSOLT TEMESVARI HUNGARY SUREYYA AYCE TURKEY
SUREYYA AYCE TURKEY MUSTAFA DINLEYICI TURKEY
YUSUPALIEV YUSUP RUSSIA YUSUPALIEV YUSUP RUSSIA
KRUGLIKOV ROMAN RUSSIA KRUGLIKOV ROMAN RUSSIA
HOLUB OLEH UKRAINE HOLUB OLEH UKRAINE
POROSHYN OLEKSANDR UKRAINE POROSHYN OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
JURIS TOMSONS LATVIA JURIS TOMSONS LATVIA

DISABLED WOMEN

60 kg left hand 60 kg right hand
LADA HADZHIEVA BULGARIA LADA HADZHIEVA BULGARIA
HATICE GUNACTI TURKEY HATICE GUNACTI TURKEY
KUZNETSOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA KUZNETSOVA SVETLANA RUSSIA
GAINULLINA LILIIA RUSSIA GAINULLINA LILIIA RUSSIA
SIMONA AVTUHOVICIA LITHUANIA SIMONA AVTUHOVICIA LITHUANIA
DROZDIUK SVITLANA UKRAINE DROZDIUK SVITLANA UKRAINE
70 kg left hand 70 kg right hand
ASYA BUROVA BULGARIA ASYA BUROVA BULGARIA
AKAEVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA AKAEVA ALEKSANDRA RUSSIA
IRENA VILNIUVIENE LITHUANIA IRENA VILNIUVIENE LITHUANIA
80 kg left hand 80 kg right hand
ZEYNEP YILMAZ TURKEY ZEYNEP YILMAZ TURKEY
SERPIL DURU TURKEY SERPIL DURU TURKEY
BOROVINSKAYA LARISA RUSSIA BOROVINSKAYA LARISA RUSSIA
80+ kg left hand 80+ kg right hand
EMILYA STOYANOVA BULGARIA EMILYA STOYANOVA BULGARIA
GARIFUFULINA GULZIYA RUSSIA GARIFUFULINA GULZIYA RUSSIA
URSEGOVA MARIA RUSSIA URSEGOVA MARIA RUSSIA
NEKHVEDOVYCH MARYNA UKRAINE NEKHVEDOVYCH MARYNA UKRAINE

I made some small corrections (replaced “left hand” with “right hand” in the right column, and aligned all the categories) to the official starting lists after registration from eaf-armwrestling.com.

See all the articles about ►  ◄

Related Post

4 comments to EuroArm 2013 – Starting lists after registration │23rd European Armwrestling Championships 2013

Leave a Reply