Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

Preliminary determination of the best in Russian armwrestling

Russian Armsport Association

Russian Armsport Association │ Source: armsport-rus.ru

 

Originalarmsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate:

Best Federation 2012

Subject of the RF

Russian Championship

Russian Championship

Russian Championship INVA

Russian Championship INVA

Sum

Place

Place Team

Place Team

juniors

boys

Place Team

Place Team

North Ossetia Alania

25

25

25

 

 

75

1

Tatarstan

5

17

9

9

9

49

2

Moscow

17

 

2

2

25

46

3

Best Athlete Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Zoloyev Khadzhimurat (Krasnodar, Rostov Region)

25

25

25

25

25

75

1

Zita Khetag (Krasnodar region)

25

17, 5

17

9, 17

17

59

2

Timur Mamedov (Belgorod region)

17

17, 17

17

17, 17

17

51

3

Best athlete Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Cup

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right Points

Best Result

Makeev Irina (Alania North Ossetia, Rostov Region)

25

25, 25

25

25, 25

25

75

1

Gavrilova Olga (Moscow)

25

17, 17

17

25

25

67

2

Albegova Diana (Moscow)

25

25, 25

25

9

9

59

3

 

Best Athlete – Junior Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Sum

points

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Dmitry Skvortsov (Udmurtia)

25

25.17

25

25.25

25

75

1

Lunev Paul (Sverdlovsk region)

25

9.17

17

25.25

25

67 (101)

2

Minigulov Fadim (Bashkortostan)

17

25.5

25

25.25

25

67 (97)

3

Best athlete – junior Russia 2012

Name

The championship of Russia,

European Championship

World championship

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Burmistrov Irina (Moscow Region)

17

25, 25

25

25, 17

25

67 (109)

1

Garanina Victoria (Tatarstan)

25

5.17

17

25.25

25

67 (97)

2

Victoria Voronina (RT)

25

9, 17

17

17.25

25

67 (93)

3

Note

Best determined by the sum of points in the Championships (PAS) of Russia, Europe and the World.

Claim only athletes who took 1-2 places in the Championship (the Championship) Russia on the double-event.

The score represents the best result, shown in the fight left or right hand. In case of equal total amount above classified athlete, having a large amount of competition as a result of both his hands on the European and World Championships.

(This is clearly seen in the determination of the best juniors: All three athletes have the same amount ).

Scoring is traditional for our sport: 1st -25, 2-17, 3-9, 4 – 5, 5 – 3, 6, 2.


Best Coach of Russia in 2012

coach

CR

FM

Under

sum

Place

Prepared Athletes

Arthur Aghajanian Mamadzhanovich

17

 

 

17

1

Roman Filippov

25

9

25

59

Albegova Diana

25

17

42

Ahmetgareeva Sofia

25

25

17

67

Gavrilova Olga

25

25

Smooth Irina

17

17

34

Samoth Alina

17

17

Aghajanian Veronica

Total points

 

 

 

261

Mazurenko VV

17

17

17

51

2

Irina Mazurenko

25

25

50

 

Alina Volkova

25

17

42

 

Maxim

Total points

 

 

 

142

Yakimova SO

25

25

25

75

3

Irina Makeev

17

17

34

Natalia Gurtsieva

Total points

 

 

 

109

Determine the best system for all categories developed by the Dean of the Faculty of Physical Education, Belgorod State University, National Research Igor Nikulin.
Others category (people with disabilities, athletes, veterans, federal, from 4 to 6 places) will be ready by December 5!
Questions rated the best in the Russian armcporte send Igor Nikulin .

Original – armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

_______________________

NOTE: For security reasons (to avoid spambots) the email address of Igor Nikulin was not posted here, but I inserted a hyperlink in the name, which leads to the original article from armsport-rus.ru where it is posted.

Related Post

Leave a Reply