RESULTS: 23th Ukraine National Armwrestling Championship 2016, VIDEO, PHOTOS

The video is posted below the results and the photos, scroll down.

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using Google Translate for the official results from the Ukraine Armwrestling Federation.
(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)
23th Ukraine National Armwrestling Championship 2016 RESULTS
19 – 21 March 2016, Kharkiv, Ukraine
195 competitors: 163 men, 32 women
Weight category 50 kg left hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Marina Levchenko1992MSPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
2Goncharenko Anastasiya1994MSm. Kyivown
3Nesterenko Anastasia1997MMRKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
4Les Varich20011PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
5Catherine Tsud19961ZhytomyrEarZHFAOM Rassokhina
6Maria Koshil1978MMRMykolayivSpartakCleopatraGolovenko VO
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 50 kg right hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Goncharenko Anastasiya1994MSm. Kyivown
2Marina Levchenko1992MSPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
3Les Varich20011PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
4Nesterenko Anastasia1997MMRKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
5Catherine Tsud19961ZhytomyrEarZHFAOM Rassokhina
6Maria Koshil1978MMRMykolayivSpartakCleopatraGolovenko VO
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight 55 kg category left hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Ilyushina Victoria1983MLAKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
2Panyukov L Section I19 83MMRZaporizhzhiaUkraineArm DarDemura OD
3Lyudmila Demenko1997MMRPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
4Tamara Tsetshlashvyly1993MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
5Nina Petrenko19961PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
6Oksana Bukach1993MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
7Kisilova Anastasia19901Str.BarsO. Omelchenko
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 55 kg right hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Ilyushina Victoria1983MLAKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
2Lyudmila Demenko1997MMRPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
3Oksana Bukach1993MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
4Panyukov L SectionI1September83MMRZaporizhzhiaUkraineArm DarDemura OD
5Nina Petrenko19961PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
6Tamara Tsetshlashvili1993MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko OO.
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 60 kg left hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, StateFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Goat Christina1991MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
2Lifar Tatiana1992MSDnipropetrovskUkrainePaul.LightsKarachun SL
3Svetlana Shutko19831SumyDynamicODynamoPupchenko IV
4Rudyk Oru19922LvivEducationArmhouYatsyk A.
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 60 kg right hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Goat Christina1991MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
2Svetlana Shutko19831SumyDynamicODynamoPupchenko IV
3Lifar Tatiana1992MSDnipropetrovskUkrainePaul.LightsKarachun SL
4Rudyk Oru19922LvivEducationArmhouYatsyk A.
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 65 kg left hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Bezuglaya Xenia1994MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
2Ruslan Kulik2000MMRPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
3Helen K.1993MMRm. KyivFalconIndependently
4Hasanov Arzu1992MMRKharkovKhNMUHalashko MM
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 65 kg right hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Bezuglaya Xenia1994MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
2Helen K.1993MMRm. KyivFalconIndependently
3Hasanov Arzu1992MMRKharkovKhNMUHalashko MM
4Catherine Shereshkova1995MMRLvivEducationLviv. LionsIvanitskii BV
5Ruslan Kulik2000MMRPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 70 kg left hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Demenko Lina1995MMRPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
2Elena Tregubova1990MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
3Karhopoltseva Victoria19731Str.BarsIonov DS
4Gaydamak Veronica1996MMRZhytomyrEarADYUSSHRassokhina OZatylyuk G
5Ronde and for Tatiana1997MMRKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 70 kg right hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Elena Tregubova1990MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
2Demenko Lina1995MMRPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
3Karhopoltseva Victoria19731Str.BarsIonov DS
4Ronde and for Tatiana1997MMRKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
5Gaydamak Veronica1996MMRZhytomyrEarADYUSSHRassokhina OZatylyuk G
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category + 70kg left hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Irina Rozheshenko1992WCMSm. KyivFalconDzisyak V.
2Zanko lily1977MSPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.Levchenko M
3Oksana Dyachenko1977MSVinnitsaEarAtlasMV babbler
4Shchelokova Anastasia1996MMRKharkovKhNMUKrasova VP
5Skyrda Xenia19961KharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 70 kg + right hand (Women)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Zanko lily1977MSPoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.Levchenko M
2Oksana Dyachenko1977MSVinnitsaEarAtlasMV babbler
3Irina Rozheshenko1992WCMSm. KyivFalconDzisyak V.
4Shchelokova Anastasia1996MMRKharkovKhNMUKrasova VP
6Skyrda Xenia19961KharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight 55 kg category left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Alex Mykytyuk1995MSRivne“Education”Teh.koledzhM. Novak
2Maxim Marchenko1989MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
3Roman Agayev1992MSZaporizhzhiaUkraineMotorJanuaryNovitsky AF
4Tkachuk Ivan1998MMRZhytomyrEarDYUSSHNVRRDG Danyuk
5Volodymyr Lytvyn20011PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 55 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Alex Mykytyuk1995MSRivne“Education”Teh.koledzhM. Novak
2Maxim Marchenko1989MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
3Roman Agayev1992MSZaporizhzhiaUkraineMotorJanuaryNovitsky AF
4Volodymyr Lytvyn20011PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
5Tkachuk Ivan1998MMRZhytomyrEarDYUSSHNVRRDG Danyuk
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 60 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Alexander Balandin1981WCMSDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsHubiashvili GG
2Ruslan Bidzilya1995MMRLvivEducation“Cobra”Serbo EV
3Dmitry Beskorovainyi1975MLAKharkovHNUMHPetrenko VA
4Roman Kybenko1995MMRSumyDynamoDynamoMerkulov MO
5Rassokhina Alexander1983MSZhytomyrZHFATsyba L R, L G anyuk
6Kleba Basil1981MMRDonets’kEarRDYUSSHc amostiyno
7Andriy Shevchenko19941KharkovPantherBabayev RU
8Konstantin Kytsenko19941PoltavaEarSchool CoachZanko LV
9Lytvyn Vadim20011PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
10Dusko Yuri19911ZhytomyrEarZHFAOM Rassokhina
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 60 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Alexander Balandin1981WCMSDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsHubiashvili GG
2Rassokhina Alexander1983MSZhytomyrZHFATsyba L R, G Danyuk
3Roman Kybenko1995MMRSumyDynamoDynamoMerkulov MO
4Dmitry Beskorovainyi1975MLAKharkovHNUMHPetrenko VA
5Ruslan Bidzilya1995MMRLvivEducation“Cobra”Serbo EV
6Paul Mateyash1994MMRZaporizhzhiaUkraineMetallurgistOh covers. Riabtsev R.Kushnir P.
7Dusko Yuri19911ZhytomyrEarZHFAOM Rassokhina
8Kleba Basil1981MMRDonets’kEarRDYUSSHc amostiyno
9Konstantin Kytsenko19941PoltavaEarSchool CoachZanko LV
10Lytvyn Vadim20011PoltavaEarSchool CoachPismak A.
11Andriy Shevchenko19941KharkovPantherBabayev RU
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 65 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Burko Nicholas1991MSLvivEducationL viv.LevyIvanitskii BV
2Denis Matias1996MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
3Yuri Yunchyk1996MMRKhmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
4Maxim Halashko1988MSKharkovKhNMUHalashko MI
5Dmitry Onishchenko1990MMRLuhans forEarHerculesown
6Zinchenko Edward1995MMRPoltavaEarHAPKPDAAZinchenko ES
7Viktor Kravets19891LvivEducationIvanitskii BV
8Onions’ Sergei Yanchenko1991MSZaporizhzhiaUkraineArm Darown
9Bull Denis1994MMRZhytomyrEarADYUSSHZatylyuk G. P
10Sergey Bakhmat1981MMRm. KyivFalconDzisyak V.
11Andrew Ryabukha1990MMRPoltavaown
12Leonid Yuyukin19811Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
13Yurchak Constantine19971Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
14Anton Leonov1990MMRm. KyivFalconown
15Yuri Bredikhin19951KharkovKhNMUKrasova VP
16Jaroslav Maksyutenko1997MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
17Nikolai Alekseev19931Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 65 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Burko Nicholas1991MSLvivEducationL viv.LevyIvanitskii BV
2Viktor Kravets19891LvivEducationIvanitskii BV
3Onions’ Sergei Yanchenko1991MSZaporizhzhiaUkraineArm Darown
4Maxim Halashko1988MSKharkovKhNMUHalashko MI
5Dmitry Onishchenko1990MMRLuhans forEarHerculesown
6Yuri Yunchyk1996MMRKhmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
7Bull Denis1994MMRZhytomyrEarADYUSSHZatylyuk G. P
8Denis Matias1996MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
9Nikolai Alekseev19931Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
10Leonid Yuyukin19811Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
11Zinchenko Edward1995MMRPoltavaEarHAPKPDAAZinchenko ES
12Yurchak Constantine19971Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
13Jaroslav Maksyutenko1997MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
14Andrew Ryabukha1990MMRPoltavaown
15Sergey Bakhmat1981MMRm. KyivFalconDzisyak V.
16Anton Leonov1990MMRm. KyivFalconown
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 70 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Vitaly Golovanov1982MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
2Michael Novak1988MSRivne“Education”Teh.koledzhPalamarchuk RS
3Naumovych Alexander1993MMRRivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
4Sergey Melnik1982MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
5Adam Kuzlo1995MMRRivneCMOSWatermanKomarevych O.YE
6Vakula Eugene1985MMRSumyDynamoDynamoown
7Nicholas Potiychuk1998MMRZhytomyrEarDYUSSHNVRRDanyuk GD
8Alexander Shapovalov1987MMRKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
9John Brotskyy1987MSVolynKmytko AM
10Vitaly Bozhko1994MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
11Oleg Demura1986MMRZaporizhzhiaUkraineArm Darown
12Yevgeny Kirichenko1979MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
13Zaets Alexander19931Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
14Eugene Yaremenko19871KharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
15Andrey Lyubimov1995MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
16Alexander Mishchenko19931Wynn ytsyaEarArmatureown
17Musa liang Arthur19 88MSMykolayivSpartakStarMA Musayelyan
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 70 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Ibrishe in Hayser1985WCMSCrimeaKYPUKataev AL
2Michael Novak1988MSRivne“Education”Teh.koledzhPalamarchuk RS
3Sergey Melnik1982MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
4Naumovych Alexander1993MMRRivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
5Nicholas Potiychuk1998MMRZhytomyrEarDYUSSHNVRRDanyuk GD
6Vakula Eugene1985MMRSumyDynamoDynamoown
7John Brotskyy1987MSVolynKmytko AM
8Musa liang Arthur19 88MSMykolayivSpartakStarMA Musayelyan
9Adam Kuzlo1995MMRRivneCMOSWatermanKomarevych O.YE
10Zaets Alexander19931Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
11Vitaly Bozhko1994MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
12Alexander Shapovalov1987MMRKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
13Yevgeny Kirichenko1979MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
14Vitaly Golovanov1982MSKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
15Oleg Demura1986MMRZaporizhzhiaUkraineArm Darown
16Andrey Lyubimov1995MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
17Eugene Yaremenko19871KharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
18Alexander Mishchenko19931Wynn ytsyaEarArmatureown
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 75 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1In Zhyhy fat’Vyacheslav1988MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
2Ryabtsev Roman1988MC MCZaporizhzhiaUkraineAdrenalinFilippov AV
3Michael Havronskyy1992MMRLvivEducationAnd Polamarchuk R.Hayduchok
4Bukach Alexander1990MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
5Zubenko Andrew19941Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
6Alex Yatsyk1994MMRLvivEducation“Armhou”Porodko IKrasilnikovM
7Sergey Oryabinskyy19861Odessaown
8Boris Trygub1988MSDnipropetrovskUkraineYouthIN Moiseeva
9Yuri Vitovschyk1972MMRMykolaivSpartakStatorKharchenko YI
10Dmitry Kyrylyuk196 71Str.Khreshchatykown
11Yuri reelin19871SumyEA Litovtsev
12OleksandrOmelchenko19901Str.BarsA. Serdyuk A.Cherkasov
13Artem Oryabinskyy19941Odessaown
14Yuri Chizh1984MMRRivne“Education”Teh.koledzhM. Novak
15Artem Humirov1990MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
16Stepanchuk Roman19951PoltavaEarHPKP SAAZinchenko ES
17George Beelochub19841Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 75 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Michael Havronskyy1992MMRLvivEducationAnd Polamarchuk R.Hayduchok
2Ryabtsev Roman1988MC MCZaporizhzhiaUkraineAdrenalinFilippov AV
3Boris Trygub1988MSDnipropetrovskUkraineYouthIN Moiseeva
4Alex Yatsyk1994MMRLvivEducation“Armhou”Porodko IKrasilnikov M
5In Zhyhy fat’Vyacheslav1988MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
6Zubenko Andrew19941Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
7Yuri Vitovschyk1972MMRMykolaivSpartakStatorKharchenko YI
8Nicholas Bodnar1980MSKiev regionIonov DS
9Artem Oryabinskyy19941OdessaIndependently
10Yuri Chizh1984MMRRivne“Education”Teh.koledzhM. Novak
11Yuri reelin19871SumyEA Litovtsev
12Dmitry Kyrylyuk19671Str.Khreshchatykown
13Bukach Alexander1990MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
14Sergey Oryabinskyy19861OdessaIndependently
15George Beelochub19841Donets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
16Stepanchuk Roman19951PoltavaEarHPKP SAAZinchenko ES
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 80 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Roman Rudnytsky1975WCMSLvivEducationLviv.LevyIvanitskii BV
2Zhyhyliy Vladislav1992MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
3Alexander Chernyak1994MMRRivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
4Korolchuk Alexander1995MMRVinnitsaEarSpartakDV Kolenko
5Eugene Bezhenar1981MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
6Victor Mushyrovskyy19831Rivne“Education”own
7Ivakhnenko Bogdan1993MSm. Kyivown
8John Kharkevich1994MSRivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
9Igor Teslya19891DnipropetrovskIN Moiseeva
10Volodymyr Shelest1994MMRKhmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
11Sergey kurapaty1990MSDnipropetrovskUkraineNSUIndependently
12seagull Valery1971MSZaporizhzhiaUkraineLocomotiveBoyko VV
13Andrew Kunyeyev19911Str.KhreshchatykKyrylyuk D Tkachuk O
14Stebelyak Alexander19771m. KyivCossack StrengthSviridovskiy C.AND
15Dmitry Shatsman19811Str.BarsIonov DS
16Oleg Nekrasov19821Donets’kUkraineAzovstalc amostiyno
17Alex Tverdovskyy19921Odessaown
18Mr. John Chyhry1992MMRKharkovHoopesTkachuk OA
19Pukhalsky Vladislav19861SumyLifeguardown
20Denis Ranchuk19911ChernovtsyHerculesKirill G.
21Borodin Roman19891Donets’kUkraineAzovstalNekrasov AA
22Bogdan Cherpita1991MMRZhytomyrEarDYUSSHANVRRDanyuk GD
23Vladislav Prokopenko19941Str.Ionov DS
24Mazur Dem ‘yang199 21HersonC amostiyno
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 80 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Zhyhyliy Vladislav1992MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
2Eugene Bezhenar1981MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
3seagull Valery1971MSZaporizhzhiaUkraineLocomotiveBoyko VV
4Alexander Chernyak1994MMRRivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
5Andrew Kunyeyev19911Str.KhreshchatykKyrylyuk D Tkachuk O
6Bogdan Cherpita1991MMRZhytomyrEarDYUSSHANVRRDanyuk GD
7Mr. John Chyhry1992MMRKharkovHoopesTkachuk OA
8Borodin Roman19891Donets’kUkraineAzovstalNekrasov AA
9Ivakhnenko Bogdan1993MSm. Kyivown
10Roman Rudnytsky1975WCMSLvivEducationLviv.LevyIvanitskii BV
11Volodymyr Shelest1994MMRKhmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
12Stebelyak Alexander19771m. KyivCossack StrengthSviridovskiy C.AND
13PukhalskyVladislav19861SumyLifeguardIndependently
14Mazur Dem ‘yang199 21HersonC amostiyno
15Oleg Nekrasov19821Donets’kUkraineAzovstalc amostiyno
16Korolchuk Alexander1995MMRVinnitsaEarSpartakDV Kolenko
17Vladislav Prokopenko19941Str.Ionov DS
18Sergey kurapaty1990MSDnipropetrovskUkraineNSUIndependently
19Victor Mushyrovskyy19831Rivne“Education”own
20Artem Ruban19851m. KyivCossack StrengthStebelyak AM
21Alex Tverdovskyy19921Odessaown
22John Kharkevich1994MSRivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
23Igor Vinogradov19891PoltavaEarEarZanko LV
24Igor Teslya19891DnipropetrovskIN Moiseeva
25Denis Ranchuk19911ChernovtsyHerculesKirill G.
26Dmitry Shatsman19811Str.BarsIonov DS
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 85 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Oleg Zhoh1992MLARivne“Education”“Waterman”Komarevych OE
2Igor Okara1994MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
3Sergey Pankovets1991MSStr.KhreshchatykDI Kyrylyuk
4Fettaye in Suleiman1996MMRCrimeaKYPUAnd brysh is in the tenth.
5Oleg Lapshin1993MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
6Ovcharenko Bogdan19 911Donets’kUkraineAzovstalA. Balandin
7Markian Pylypiv1994MMRLvivEducation“Cobra”Serbo EV
8Ruslan Cherniavsky1991MMRKhmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
9Yats ing Alexander19921VinnitsaEarSpartakDV Kolenko
10Alexander Demchenko1992MMRDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
11Andrew Prodanchuk19891ChernovtsyKotyhoroshkoNykyforchuk AP
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 85 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Ivan Luk’yanchuk1985WCMSRivneCMOSWatermanKomarevych OE
2Ruslan Cherniavsky1991MMRKhmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
3Igor Okara1994MMRPoltavaSpartakPol.-youngOdintsev VD
4Sergey Pankovets1991MSStr.KhreshchatykDI Kyrylyuk
5Oleg Lapshin1993MSKharkovHNUMHHubiashvili GG
6Fettaye in Suleiman1996MMRCrimeaKYPUAnd brysh is in the tenth.
7Markian Pylypiv199 4MMRLvivEducation“Cobra”Serbo EV
8Andrew Prodanchuk19891ChernovtsyKotyhoroshkoNykyforchuk AP
9Ovcharenko Bogdan19 911Donets’kUkraineAzovstalA. Balandin
10Yatskov Alexander19921VinnitsaEarSpartakDV Kolenko
11Alexander Demchenko1992MMRDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 90 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Evgeny Prudnik1987MLAStr.Dr Smith VO Kyrylyuk
2Peter Margarint1988MSOdessaIndependently
3Edward Matias1988MMRTernopol i lEarGladiatorVons V.
4Andrew Frost1995MMRRivneCMOSWatermanKomarevych O.YE
5Sheremet Dmitriy1994MMRm. KyivOlympiaSviridovskiy SA
6Zhehus Vladislav1995MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
7Serdyuk Edward1974MSLvivEducationIndependently
8Kravchenko Anton1986MMRKharkovHNUMHDO Beskorovainyi
9Sergei Pimenov1992MMRVinnitsaEarAtlasMV babbler
10Yuri plakhta1985MMRLvivEducationIvanitskii BV
11Tkachuk Ivan19841ZhytomyrEarCoachDanyuk GD
12bald Alexander19821KharkovPantherPetrenko VA
13Alexey Topol1993MSDnipropetrovskUkrainePulseTopol RM
14Alex Nalyvayko19841KharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
15Eugene Staruschenko1987MSDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
16Nezveschuk Alexander19851ChernovtsyHerculesNezveschuk OA
17Taras Piddubchenko1987MMRStr.BarsIonov DS
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 90 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Peter Marharint1988MSOdessaIndependently
2Evgeny Prudnik1987MLAStr.Dr Smith VO Kyrylyuk
3Edward Matias1988MMRTernopol i lEarGladiatorVons V.
4Andrew Frost1995MMRRivneCMOSWatermanKomarevych O.YE
5Serdyuk Edward1974MSLvivEducationIndependently
6Sergei Pimenov1992MMRVinnitsaEarAtlasMV babbler
7Taras Piddubchenko1987MMRKyiv region.BarsIonov DS
8Mher Musaelyan19 89MLAMykolayivSpartakStarPetronko V.Lyeshukov A.
9Alex Nalyvayko19841KharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
10Sheremet Dmitriy1994MMRm. KyivOlympiaSviridovskiy SA
11Kravchenko Anton1986MMRKharkovHNUMHDO Beskorovainyi
12Yuri plakhta1985MMRLvivEducationIvanitskii BV
13Tkachuk Ivan19841ZhytomyrEarDYUSSHNVRRDanyuk GD
14Eugene Staruschenko1987MSDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
15Nezveschuk Alexander19851ChernovtsyHerculesNezveschuk OA
16bald Alexander19821KharkovPantherPetrenko VA
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 100kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(Athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Vadim Stetsyuk1991MMRTernopol i lK OlhosCream i HbPushkar AA
2Dmitry Bondarenko1987MSKyiv region.OlympiaGolovinskii D.Nichyk in
3Alids nov Aider1986WCMSCrimeaAnd Br and Y isin the tenth .
4Roman Schudro1993MMRDnipropetrovskPulseIndependently
5Kalyazin Anton1985WCMSm. KyivFalconDzisyak V.
6Lapenko Alexander19931PoltavaEarHAPKPDAAZinchenko LV
7Eugene Sidoruk19851Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
8Sergey Kalinichenko1993MMRPoltavaTitan InsuranceKalinichenko SA
9Alex Podustov1982MMRDonets’kEarRDYUSSHA. Balandin
10Dmitry Shepherd1995MMRVinnitsaEarAtlasMV babbler
11Andrew mushrooms19741LuganskUkraineMetallurgistC amostiyno
12Gennady Danyuk1968MMRZhytomyrEarZHFAZaharchuk VD
13John Pupchenko1983MMRSumyDynamicODynamoown
14Andriy Yaroshenko1987MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
15Game of cards andMr. Alexander1980MMRLuganskUkraineMetallurgistDemchuk AM
16Prosecutor Penko Maxim19911Donets’kUkraineAzovstalNekrasov AA
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 100kg right hand (men)
PlaceName
(Athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Alids nov Aider1986WCMSCrimeaAnd Br and Y isin the tenth .
2Sergey Kalinichenko1993MMRPoltavaTitan InsuranceKalinichenko SA
3Dmitry Bondarenko1987MSKyiv region.OlympiaGolovinskii D.Nichyk in
4Roman Schudro1993MMRDnipropetrovskPulseIndependently
5Andriy Yaroshenko1987MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko AA
6Dmitry Shepherd1995MMRVinnitsaEarAtlasMV babbler
7Kalyazin Anton1985WCMSm. KyivFalconDzisyak V.
8Alex Podustov1982MMRDonets’kEarRDYUSSHA. Balandin
9Lapenko Alexander19931PoltavaEarHAPKPDAAZinchenko LV
10Game of cards andMr. Alexander1980MMRLuganskUkraineMetallurgistDemchuk AM
11Vadim Stetsyuk1991MMRTernopol i lK OlhosCream i HbPushkar AA
12John Pupchenko1983MMRSumyDynamicODynamoown
13Eugene Sidoruk19851Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndryeyev.O.L
14Gennady Danyuk1968MMRZhytomyrEarZHFAZaharchuk VD
15Maxim Prokopenko19911Donets’kUkraineAzovstalNekrasov AA
16Andrew mushrooms19741LuganskUkraineMetallurgistIndependently
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 110 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(Athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Dmitry Ovseyenko1983MSSumyDynamicODynamoown
2Oleg Mikhailenko1993MSDnipropetrovskUkrainePaul. LightsKarachun SL
3Anton Levterov1988MMRDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
4Eugene Litovtsev1975WCMSSumyown
5Ivan Boychenko1988MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
6Ilya Izman1984MMRKyiv region.BarsIndependently
7Alexander Pavlov19861LuganskUkraineMetallurgistDemchuk AM
8Merkulov Max andm1983MMRSumyDynamoDynamoown
9Shargey Alexander19901Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndreev OL
10Andrew Polinovskyy1990MMRDnipropetrovskUkrainePaul. LightsKarachun SL
11Sergey Sviridovskiy1973MSm. KyivOlympiaIndependently
12Bogdan Shyshkevych19921MykolayivSpartakStatorShyshkevych AL
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category 110 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(Athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Merkulov Maxand m1983MMRSumyDynamoDynamoown
2Oleg Mikhailenko1993MSDnipropetrovskUkrainePaul. LightsKarachun SL
3Dmitry Ovseyenko1983MSSumyDynamicODynamoown
4Ivan Boychenko1988MMRKharkovNTU KPIPetrenko VA
5Dmitry Ionov1989MSKyiv region.S. Ionov
6Anton Levterov1988MMRDonets’kUkraineIlyich vetsA. Balandin
7Sergey Sviridovskiy1973MSm. KyivOlympiaIndependently
8Anton Eshchenko19781Donets’kAthleteMerkov VM
9Alexander Pavlov19861LuganskUkraineMetallurgistDemchuk AM
10Ruslan Shcherbyna1990MMRDnipropetrovskUkraineHerculesKurochkin VV
11Ilya Izman1984MMRStr.BarsIndependently
12Shargey Alexander19901Khmelnitsky stInnovatorAndreev OL
13Eugene Litovtsev1975WCMSSumyown
14Andrew Polinovskyy1990MMRDnipropetrovskUkrainePaul. LightsKarachun SL
15Bogdan Shyshkevych19921MykolayivSpartakStatorShyshkevych AL
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category +110 kg left hand (men)
PlaceName
(Athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Zarkua Lawrence1977MSPoltavaSpartakPaul-youngOdintsev VD
2Dmytro Golovinsky19881DnipropetrovskUkraineHerculesKurochkin VV
3Stanislav Vlasko1988MSKharkovHNUMHDO Beskorovainyi
4Topol Ruslan1981MMRDnipropetrovskPulsec amostiyno
5Kichuk Petro1981MMRDnipropetrovskPulsec amostiyno
6Vladislav Mostovy19801m. KyivOlympiaown
7Eugene Ryzhakov19791MykolayivSpartakStarown
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
Weight category +110 kg right arm (men)
PlaceName
(Athlete)
Year born.TitleCity, regionFTSSports clubCoach Name
1Zarkua Lawrence1977MSPoltavaSpartakPaul-youngOdintsev VD
2Dmytro Golovinsky19881DnipropetrovskUkraineHerculesKurochkin VV
3Kichuk Petro198 2MMRDnipropetrovskPulseIndependently
4Topol Ruslan1981MMRDnipropetrovskPulseIndependently
5Stanislav Vlasko1988MSKharkovHNUMHDO Beskorovainyi
6Eugene Ryzhakov19791MykolayivSpartakStarown
7Vladislav Mostovy19801m. KyivOlympiaown
—————————————————————– XSportNews.com ————————————————————————– XSportNews.com ———
This results table was made by XSportNews.com using Google Translate for the official results from the Ukraine Armwrestling Federation.
(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

 

90 kg left hand (men) podium, 23th Ukraine National Armwrestling Championship 2016 │ Ukraine Armwrestling Federation
90 kg left hand (men) podium, 23th Ukraine National Armwrestling Championship 2016 │ Ukraine Armwrestling Federation

See all 888 photos from the Left Hand posted by Ukraine Armwrestling Federation on vk ► 20.03.2016 23 чемпионат Украины среди взрослых

Чемпионат Украины по армрестлингу 2016 (часть1)/Arm Wrestling Championship of Ukraine 2016 (part 1)

Source: SPORTA.NET.UA

Oleg Zhokh vs. Igor Okara, Evgeny Prudnik vs. Peter Margarint, 23th Ukraine National Armwrestling Championship 2016 │ Collage made by XSportNews
Oleg Zhokh vs. Igor Okara, Evgeny Prudnik vs. Peter Margarint, 23th Ukraine National Armwrestling Championship 2016 │ Collage made by XSportNews
Facebook Comments