Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

RESULTS: Judgment Day 2012 October 20th – Budapest, Hungary

Judgment day 2012, Budapest, Hungary

Judgment day 2012, Budapest, Hungary │ Photo Source: magyarszkander.hu

Judgement day 2012, Budapest, Hungary

Judgement day 2012, Budapest, Hungary │ Photo Source: magyarszkander.hu

Judgment day 2012, Budapest, Hungary

Judgment day 2012, Budapest, Hungary │ Photo Source: magyarszkander.hu

 More photos: magyarszkander.hu

_______________________________

IX. Judgement day, Budapest, HUN, 20.10.2012

RESULTS │ Judgement day 2012, Budapest, Hungary, 20.10.2012 │RESULTS

Men’s Disabled Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Scurtu, Vasile (ROM) 10 Pts.
2. Kiss, Viktor (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Kocsis, Peter (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Varhergy, Kristian (HUN) 4 Pts.

Men’s Disabled Right Hand 90 Kg
1. Gallyas, Akos (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Romzsa, Gyula (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Nagy, Jozsef (HUN) 5 Pts.

Men’s Disabled Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Csoori, Jozsef (HUN) 7 Pts.

Men’s Disabled Left Hand 75 Kg
1. Scurtu, Vasile (ROM) 10 Pts.
2. Fenyvesi, Jozsef (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Kiss, Viktor (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Kocsis, Peter (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Varhergy, Kristian (HUN) 3 Pts.

Men’s Disabled Left Hand 90 Kg
1. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Gallyas, Akos (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Nagy, Jozsef (HUN) 5 Pts.

Men’s Disabled Left Hand 90+ Kg
1. Temesvari, Zsolt (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Csoori, Jozsef (HUN) 7 Pts.

Men’s Juniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Dopater, Michal (SVK) 10 Pts.
2. Orban, Erik (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Skvarka, Peter (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 5 Pts.
4. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Kotul, Frantisek (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Svetlosak, Lubomir (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Nagy, Alex (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Bojitor, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Stumpf, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Toth, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Gyimesi, Gergo (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Pekar, Patrik (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Juniors Left Hand 70 Kg
1. Dopater, Michal (SVK) 10 Pts.
2. Kotul, Frantisek (SVK) 7 Pts.
3. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Skvarka, Peter (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 4 Pts.
5. Toth, Peter (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Svetlosak, Lubomir (SVK) 2 Pts.
7. Bojitor, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Nagy, Alex (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Orban, Erik (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Gyimesi, Gergo (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Pekar, Patrik (HUN) 0 Pts.

Women’s Juniors Right Hand 55 Kg
1. Barzso, Henrietta (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Denemostier, Jane (BEL) 7 Pts.
3. Thiry, Charlotte (BEL) 5 Pts.

Women’s Juniors Left Hand 55 Kg
1. Barzso, Henrietta (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Denemostier, Jane (BEL) 7 Pts.
3. Thiry, Charlotte (BEL) 5 Pts.

Women’s Seniors Right Hand 55 Kg
1. Babajeva, Snezana (AWK Rabca) 10 Pts.
2. Tolnai, Tunde (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Thiry, Charlotte (BEL) 5 Pts.
4. Nemeth, Tunde (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Denemostier, Jane (BEL) 3 Pts.

Women’s Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg
1. Thommen, Caroline (SUI) 10 Pts.
2. Akaeva, Alexandra (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Cajkova, Daniela (AWK Rabca) 5 Pts.

Women’s Seniors Left Hand 65 Kg
1. Cajkova, Daniela (AWK Rabca) 10 Pts.
2. Thommen, Caroline (SUI) 7 Pts.
3. Akaeva, Alexandra (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Nemeth, Tunde (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Tolnai, Tunde (HUN) 3 Pts.

Men’s Masters Right Hand 90 Kg
1. Racek, Peter (AWK Cerveník) 10 Pts.
2. Doro, Zsolt (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Popov, Sergei (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Smetana, Alexander (AUT) 4 Pts.
5. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 2 Pts.
7. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Labaj, Jan (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 0 Pts.
9. Fekete, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
11. Toth, Csaba (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Debnar, Michal (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
13. Buhler, Ueli (SUI) 0 Pts.
14. Andre, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
15. Gurmai, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Masters Left Hand 90 Kg
1. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Popov, Sergei (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Labaj, Jan (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 4 Pts.
5. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 3 Pts.
6. Gurmai, Zsolt (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Buhler, Ueli (SUI) 0 Pts.
8. Fekete, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Toth, Csaba (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Debnar, Michal (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg
1. Petrik, Dezso (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Kaiser, Krisztian (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 5 Pts.
4. Zovanyi, Peter (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Khripunov, Ilia (RUS) 3 Pts.
6. Orban, Erik (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Jasceg, Juraj (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
8. Kubo, Igor (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 0 Pts.
9. Buschlen, Lukas (SUI) 0 Pts.
10. Laki, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Budai, Miklos (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Csiga, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Gurmai, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Vojan, Gergo (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Kollar, Csaba (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Sztojka, Miklos (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Girasek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Kozolka, Tomas (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 7 Pts.
3. Avram, Paul (ROM) 5 Pts.
4. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 4 Pts.
5. Dobrin, Viorel (ROM) 3 Pts.
6. Shkapenko, Vitaly (RUS) 2 Pts.
7. Faber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
8. Ermakov, Petr (RUS) 0 Pts.
9. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts.
10. Barzso, Alexander (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Janik, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
12. Paska, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
13. Bene, Mihai (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Christian, Eiter (AUT) 0 Pts.
15. Scurtu, Vasile (ROM) 0 Pts.
16. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.
17. Sera, Istvan (HUN) 0 Pts.
18. Turna, Pavel (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
19. Slavchev, Emil (BUL) 0 Pts.
20. Orsos, Csaba (HUN) 0 Pts.
21. Stojcevski, Dragan (MCD) 0 Pts.
22. Orban, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
23. Badacsonyi, Gergely (HUN) 0 Pts.
24. Janac, Peter (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts.
25. Nagy, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
26. Botos, Atilla (HUN) 0 Pts.
27. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg
1. Onder, Dursun (TUR) 10 Pts.
2. Andronache, Daniel (ROM) 7 Pts.
3. Hanes, Martin (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Kyjovsky, Michal (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 4 Pts.
5. Lovei, Jozsef (FRA) 3 Pts.
6. Trifonov, Iliyan (BUL) 2 Pts.
7. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
8. Somogyi, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Paulick, Sebastian (SUI) 0 Pts.
10. Lambarelle, Fabian (BEL) 0 Pts.
11. Kovacik, Jan (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
12. Dettinger, Julien (FRA) 0 Pts.
13. Smetana, Alexander (AUT) 0 Pts.
14. Bednarcik, Miroslav (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts.
15. Staudacher, Engelberg (AUT) 0 Pts.
16. Marino, Maxim (BEL) 0 Pts.
17. Hantos, Norbert (HUN) 0 Pts.
18. Dombo, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
19. Gyurika, Balazs (HUN) 0 Pts.
20. Hemels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts.
21. Frum, Istvan (HUN) 0 Pts.
22. Varga, Robert (HUN) 0 Pts.
23. Krecz, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
24. Andre, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg
1. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Kozolka, Tomas (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 7 Pts.
3. Shkapenko, Vitaly (RUS) 5 Pts.
4. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 4 Pts.
5. Dobrin, Viorel (ROM) 3 Pts.
6. Girasek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 2 Pts.
7. Barzso, Alexander (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Christian, Eiter (AUT) 0 Pts.
9. Paska, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
10. Ermakov, Petr (RUS) 0 Pts.
11. Csiga, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Faber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
13. Zovanyi, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Orsos, Csaba (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Buschlen, Lukas (SUI) 0 Pts.
16. Bene, Mihai (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Botos, Atilla (HUN) 0 Pts.
18. Jasceg, Juraj (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
19. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.
20. Janik, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
21. Slavchev, Emil (BUL) 0 Pts.
22. Orban, Erik (HUN) 0 Pts.
23. Badacsonyi, Gergely (HUN) 0 Pts.
24. Khripunov, Ilia (RUS) 0 Pts.
25. Budai, Miklos (HUN) 0 Pts.
26. Nagy, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
27. Laki, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
28. Scurtu, Vasile (ROM) 0 Pts.
29. Orban, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
30. Sztojka, Miklos (HUN) 0 Pts.
31. Turna, Pavel (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
32. Vojan, Gergo (HUN) 0 Pts.
33. Gurmai, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 90 Kg
1. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Andronache, Daniel (ROM) 7 Pts.
3. Onder, Dursun (TUR) 5 Pts.
4. Somogyi, David (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Hanes, Martin (AWK Zvolen) 2 Pts.
7. Paulick, Sebastian (SUI) 0 Pts.
8. Lovei, Jozsef (FRA) 0 Pts.
9. Bednarcik, Miroslav (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts.
10. Trifonov, Iliyan (BUL) 0 Pts.
11. Varga, Robert (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Dettinger, Julien (FRA) 0 Pts.
13. Kovacik, Jan (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
14. Fekete, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Gyurika, Balazs (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Krecz, Zoltan (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Staudacher, Engelberg (AUT) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg
1. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. La Cola, Cedric (BEL) 7 Pts.
3. Skrutek, Marcel (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Racek, Peter (AWK Cerveník) 4 Pts.
5. Dobrovic, Radoslav (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Karolyi, Andras (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Duzek, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
8. Cuemjiev, Ioan (ROM) 0 Pts.
9. Feriencik, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
10. Laczek, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Szorad, Juraj (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
13. Orosz, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Zoltan, Juhasz (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Rusovan, Marcello (SRB) 0 Pts.
16. Holy, Tomas (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts.
17. Hollandi, Pal (HUN) 0 Pts.
18. Herczigh, Csaba (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Minarovic, Martin (AWK Trnava) 10 Pts.
2. Szasz, Gyorgy (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Miksz, Attila (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Kesztyus, Jozsef (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Dobos, Atilla (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Socha, Simon (AWK Rabca) 2 Pts.
7. Trauner, Richard (AUT) 0 Pts.
8. Papay, Richard (AWK Cerveník) 0 Pts.
9. Turcsanyi, Ferenc (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Baksa, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Lakatos, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Csicso, Gabor (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Felmery, Adam (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Huszka, Norbert (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Bogdan, Robert (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Paloczi, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
17. Adorjan, Balasz (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Juniors Right Hand 85 Kg
1. Girasek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Jurca, Andrei (ROM) 7 Pts.
3. Duzek, Maxim (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.
4. Roman, Daniel (SVK) 4 Pts.
5. Orban, Mate (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Weber, Bence (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Bakos, Patrik (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Hric, Filip (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts.
9. Farkas, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Zrinyi, Janos (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Kupriyanov, Alexander (RUS) 0 Pts.

Men’s Juniors Right Hand 85+ Kg
1. Sharapov, Nikolay (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Mozola, Lukas (AWK Zvolen) 7 Pts.
3. Petro, Peter (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Bacigal, Peter (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 4 Pts.
5. Baksa, Jozsef (HUN) 3 Pts.

Men’s Seniors Left Hand 90+ Kg
1. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Kiss, Jozsef (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Lukacs, Krisztian (FRA) 5 Pts.
4. Socha, Simon (AWK Rabca) 4 Pts.
5. Bogdan, Robert (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Papay, Richard (AWK Cerveník) 2 Pts.
7. Skrutek, Marian (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
8. Dobos, Atilla (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Cuemjiev, Ioan (ROM) 0 Pts.
10. Turcsanyi, Ferenc (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Kesztyus, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Karolyi, Andras (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Baksa, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Paloczi, David (HUN) 0 Pts.
15. Zoltan, Juhasz (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Szorad, Juraj (AWK Komárno) 0 Pts.
17. Lakatos, Tamas (HUN) 0 Pts.
18. Laczek, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.
19. Orosz, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts.
20. Miksz, Attila (HUN) 0 Pts.
21. Felmery, Adam (HUN) 0 Pts.
22. Adorjan, Balasz (HUN) 0 Pts.

Men’s Juniors Left Hand 85 Kg
1. Girasek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Jurca, Andrei (ROM) 7 Pts.
3. Duzek, Maxim (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.
4. Roman, Daniel (SVK) 4 Pts.
5. Weber, Bence (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Orban, Mate (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Zrinyi, Janos (HUN) 0 Pts.
8. Hric, Filip (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts.
9. Farkas, Peter (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Bakos, Patrik (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Kupriyanov, Alexander (RUS) 0 Pts.

Women’s Juniors Left Hand 55+ Kg
1. Akaeva, Alexandra (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Martinkovicova, Rebeka (Zapad) 7 Pts.
3. Csori, Barbara (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Kadlecova, Katarina (AWK Cerveník) 4 Pts.
5. Olesova, Judita (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Stibrava, Lenka (AWK Cerveník) 2 Pts.

Women’s Juniors Right Hand 55+ Kg
1. Martinkovicova, Rebeka (Zapad) 10 Pts.
2. Akaeva, Alexandra (RUS) 7 Pts.
3. Csori, Barbara (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Kadlecova, Katarina (AWK Cerveník) 4 Pts.
5. Olesova, Judita (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Stibrava, Lenka (AWK Cerveník) 2 Pts.

Men’s Juniors Left Hand 85+ Kg
1. Sharapov, Nikolay (RUS) 10 Pts.
2. Bacigal, Peter (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 7 Pts.
3. Mozola, Lukas (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Petro, Peter (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Baksa, Jozsef (HUN) 3 Pts.

Women’s Seniors Left Hand 65+ Kg
1. Debnarova, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Ivanfi, Brigita (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Csori, Barbara (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Nagy, Ivette (HUN) 4 Pts.

Women’s Seniors Right Hand 65+ Kg
1. Debnarova, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Ivanfi, Brigita (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Csori, Barbara (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Nagy, Ivette (HUN) 4 Pts.

Men’s Masters Left Hand 90+ Kg
1. Turcsanyi, Ferenc (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Magyar, Laszlo (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Morva, Imre (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Baka, Pavel (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 4 Pts.
5. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 3 Pts.
6. Csoori, Jozsef (HUN) 2 Pts.

Men’s Masters Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Turcsanyi, Ferenc (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Baka, Pavel (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 7 Pts.
3. Morva, Imre (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Magyar, Laszlo (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Kis, Gyula (AWK Komárno) 3 Pts.
6. Csoori, Jozsef (HUN) 2 Pts.

Source: magyarszkander.hu

Related Post

Leave a Reply