Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

RESULTS: NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009 – LEFT & RIGHT RESULTS TABLE │10th Zloty Tur Cup

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

________________________________________________________________________________________________
NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009 RESULTS – DAY 1NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009 RESULTS – DAY 2
6 NOVEMBER 2009 – LEFT HAND7 NOVEMBER 2009 – RIGHT HAND
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT 63 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 63 KG
1. BORLAKOV, MURAT. RUSSIA;1. CHOMAEV, ROBERT. RUSSIA;
2. WYRWA, MATEUSZ. POLAND;2. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
3. CHAGAROV, KASBEK. RUSSIA;3. MIKHAIL, KABURA. UKRAINE;
4. RABADANOV, RAMASAN. GERMANY;4. WYRWA, MATEUSZ. POLAND;
5. LITVINENKO, ROMAN. RUSSIA;5. BODNAR, MYROLA. UKRAINE;
6. MORKONAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;6. FIOLEK, RAFAL. POLAND;
7. MIKHAIL, KABURA. UKRAINE;7. BORLAKOV, MURAT. RUSSIA;
8. FIOLEK, RAFAL. POLAND;8. RABADANOV, RAMASAN. GERMANY;
9. WILSON, TED . ENGLAND;9. WILSON, TED . ENGLAND;
10. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;10. MORKONAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
11. KNOWLES, BARRY. ENGLAND;11. MUSTAFA, ONAY. TURKEY;
12. BODNAR, MYROLA. UKRAINE;12. KNOWLES, BARRY. ENGLAND;
13. KAPPUSHEV, RUSTAM. RUSSIA;13. LITVINENKO, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
14. MUSTAFA, ONAY. TURKEY;14. CHAGAROV, KASBEK. RUSSIA;
15. KAPPUSHEV, RUSTAM. RUSSIA;
16. GAMBIRASTO, FABRIZIO. ITALY;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TSINDELIANI, ROMAN. RUSSIA;1. TSINDELIANI, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
2. VORONETSKIY, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;2. DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO. BULGARIA;
3. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;3. VORONETSKIY, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
4. KOPOSYEV, VITALIY. UKRAINE;4. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
5. BEDNARSKI, BARTLOMIEJ. POLAND;5. GEORGIEVSKI, MARIO. SLOVAKIA;
6. GROCH, DAWID. POLAND;6. KOPOSYEV, VITALIY. UKRAINE;
7. TARABRIN, KONSTANTIN. KAZAKHSTAN;7. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
8. GEORGIEVSKI, MARIO. SLOVAKIA;8. BEDNARSKI, BARTLOMIEJ. POLAND;
9. MELNYK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;9. TARABRIN, KONSTANTIN. KAZAKHSTAN;
10. PACHLA, MAREK. POLAND;10. GROCH, DAWID. POLAND;
11. PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;11. PENC, KRZYSZTOF. POLAND;
12. MELNYK, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. BULENKOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;1. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
2. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;2. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
3. BAYZAMUKOV, YUSUF. RUSSIA;3. AMOLINS, JANIS. LATVIA;
4. MALAKHOV, ANDREI. RUSSIA;4. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
5. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. POLAND;5. LUKYANCHUK, IVAN. UKRAINE;
6. RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN. UKRAINE;6. RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
7. GROCH, DARIUSZ. POLAND;7. PISARKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
8. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;8. BAYZAMUKOV, YUSUF. RUSSIA;
9. LUKYANCHUK, IVAN. UKRAINE;9. BULENKOV, ALEXANDER. RUSSIA;
10. MOLENDA, MARCIN. POLAND;10. MALAKHOV, ANDREI. RUSSIA;
11. PISARKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA;11. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID. POLAND;
12. BAILOROV, SOLTAN. RUSSIA;12. GROCH, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
13. TSVYETKOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;13. TSVYETKOV, OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE;
14. KALAY, KUTAY. TURKEY;14. KALAY, KUTAY. TURKEY;
15. SCHIVALOCCHI, NICOLA. ITALY;15. MOLENDA, MARCIN. POLAND;
16. CARISSON, WICTOR. SWEDEN;16. SCHIVALOCCHI, NICOLA. ITALY;
17. AMOLINS, JANIS. LATVIA;17. LOCHE, ANDREA. ITALY;
18. BAILOROV, SOLTAN. RUSSIA;
19. CARISSON, WICTOR. SWEDEN;
20. OLBRYS, ARTUR. POLAND;
21. TORTORICI, MASSIMILIANO. ITALY;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 86 KG
1. BABAIEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE;1. BABAIEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE;
2. FILIPPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;2. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. POLAND;
3. ANFILOFIEV, ALEXANDR. RUSSIA;3. GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI. GEORGIA;
4. GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI. GEORGIA;4. HARCARIK, GABRIEL. SLOVAKIA;
5. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. POLAND;5. DVUZHILNYY, VITALY. RUSSIA;
6. DVUZHILNYY, VITALY. RUSSIA;6. WOJTYRA, EMIL. POLAND;
7. HARCARIK, GABRIEL. SLOVAKIA;7. BARKER, ANDY. ENGLAND;
8. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA;8. SERDYUK, EDUARD. UKRAINE;
9. BABIANOK, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;9. FILIPPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
10. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ. POLAND;10. MAXIN, ALEXANDR. KAZAKHSTAN;
11. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;11. ANFILOFIEV, ALEXANDR. RUSSIA;
12. KAPHPEY, ALEXEY. BELARUS;12. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. POLAND;
13. VAKULCHIK, VADZIN. BELARUS;13. KOZHUSHKO, VIKTOR. UKRAINE;
14. BERTOLDI, FEDERICO. ITALY;14. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
15. KOZHUSHKO, VIKTOR. UKRAINE;15. FOURIE, DANIE. SOUTH AFRICA;
16. RZANNY, WIESLAW. POLAND;16. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA;
17. KRAJCZYŃSKI, KRZYSZTOF. POLAND;17. BAEKOVOY, OLEG. RUSSIA;
18. BAEKOVOY, OLEG. RUSSIA;18. ZINCOV, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
19. FOURIE, DANIE. SOUTH AFRICA;19. BISTAK, MILAN. SLOVAKIA;
20. NIKITSENKA, HENADZI. BELARUS;20. BERTOLDI, FEDERICO. ITALY;
21. MAXIN, ALEXANDR. KAZAKHSTAN;21. CORDONE, DANIELE. ITALY;
22. KHOMCHANKA, YAKHEN. BELARUS;22. OHMURA, HIDEKI. JAPAN;
23. VAKULCHIK, VADZIN. BELARUS;
24. NIKITSENKA, HENADZI. BELARUS;
25. BABIANOK, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
26. KHOMCHANKA, YAKHEN. BELARUS;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 95 KG
1. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;1. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
2. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND;2. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA;
3. FUGAROV, ALEXANDR. KAZAKHSTAN;3. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
4. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA;4. OPPERMAN, TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA;
5. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;5. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND;
6. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;6. FUGAROV, ALEXANDR. KAZAKHSTAN;
7. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;7. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
8. SHMYKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;8. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;
9. SIARHEI, SERGEL. BELARUS;9. DRUSHIC, ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA;
10. GUATTA, CRISTIAN. ITALY;10. FRROKU, EDMIR. ITALY;
11. BIBERS, IVARS. LATVIA;11. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;
12. OPPERMAN, TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA;12. NIMIS, GIOVANNI. ITALY;
13. ROBERT, KOCHYAN. RUSSIA;13. SIARHEI, SERGEL. BELARUS;
14. GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ. POLAND;14. KOVAC, PETER. HUNGARY;
15. WINIARSKI, SEBASTIAN. POLAND;15. ROBERT, KOCHYAN. RUSSIA;
16. TATARENKA, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;16. CARLOGANU, MIRCEA. ROMANIA;
17. DRUSHIC, ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA;17. GUATTA, CRISTIAN. ITALY;
18. FRROKU, EDMIR. ITALY;18. TATARENKA, ARTSIOM. BELARUS;
19. SHMYKO, DZMITRY. BELARUS;
20. BIBERS, IVARS. LATVIA;
21. WINIARSKI, SEBASTIAN. POLAND;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
3. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;3. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. POLAND;
4. IBRAGIMOV, IBRAGIM. RUSSIA;4. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
5. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;5. SZASZ, GEORGY. HUNGARY;
6. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;6. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS. LITHUANIA;
7. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS. LITHUANIA;7. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
8. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA;8. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS. LATVIA;
9. TENETKO, DMITRIY. RUSSIA;9. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;
10. YANKOVSKI, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS;10. QUINTUS, ESA. FINLAND;
11. GRIGAITI, DARIUS. LITHUANIA;11. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
12. PICKUP, NEIL. ENGLAND;12. PUSCASU, CRISTIAN IOAN. ROMANIA;
13. RASUL, CHOLAKAEV. RUSSIA;13. YANKOVSKI, ALIAKSANDR. BELARUS;
14. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;14. REMEZ, SHARON. SWEDEN;
15. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;15. RASUL, CHOLAKAEV. RUSSIA;
16. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;16. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
17. QUINTUS, ESA. FINLAND;17. ERKENOV, KURMAN. RUSSIA;
18. BERTACCHI, GUILIO. ITALY;18. CAPPA, DAVIDE. ITALY;
19. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;19. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV. BELARUS;
20. ERKENOV, KURMAN. RUSSIA;20. PICKUP, NEIL. ENGLAND;
21. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
22. BERTACCHI, GUILIO. ITALY;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR MEN LEFT OPENSENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;1. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;
2. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;2. BABAIEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE;
3. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;3. PUSHKAR, ANDRIY. UKRAINE;
4. BRZENK, JOHN. USA;4. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR. POLAND;
5. FILIPPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;5. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
6. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA;6. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS. LITHUANIA;
7. TSINDELIANI, ROMAN. RUSSIA;7. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
8. TOKAREV, SERGIY. UKRAINE;8. TAYNOV, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
9. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;9. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
10. MUSZCZAK, DARIUSZ. POLAND;10. ONCESCU, ION VLAD. ROMANIA;
11. KHUBIASHVILI, GELA. UKRAINE;11. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR. POLAND;
12. NOWAK, GRZEGORZ. POLAND;
13. OPPERMAN, TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. EKATERINA, LARINA. RUSSIA;1. EKATERINA, LARINA. RUSSIA;
2. GLADKAYA, IRINA. RUSSIA;2. BACKMAN, SARAH. SWEDEN;
3. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN;3. GLADKAYA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
4. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;4. ANDERSSON, HEIDI. SWEDEN;
5. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND;5. SHELEST, KATERYNA. UKRAINE;
6. BONDIK, VERA. KAZAKHSTAN;6. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA. POLAND;
7. OCIPOVA, VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA;7. BONDIK, VERA. KAZAKHSTAN;
8. SHELEST, KATERYNA. UKRAINE;8. OCIPOVA, VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA;
9. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
________________________________________________________________________________________________
NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009 RESULTS – DAY 1NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009 RESULTS – DAY 2
6 NOVEMBER 2009 – LEFT HAND7 NOVEMBER 2009 – RIGHT HAND
________________________________________________________________________________________________
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Andrey Pushkar (2), Denis Cyplenkov (1), Genadi Kvikvinia (3) - LEFT HAND OPEN PODIUM │NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009 - LEFT HAND OPEN PODIUM

Andrey Pushkar (2), Denis Cyplenkov (1), Genadi Kvikvinia (3) – LEFT HAND OPEN PODIUM │ NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009
Photo Source:
Armpower.NET

Many more photos from the left hand on Armpower.NETNEMIROFF 2009 – DAY 1 – LEFT HAND
Rustam Babayev (2), John Brzenk (1), Andrey Pushkar (3) - RIGHT HAND OPEN PODIUM │ NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009

Rustam Babayev (2), John Brzenk (1), Andrey Pushkar (3) – RIGHT HAND OPEN PODIUM │NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2009
Photo Source:
Armpower.NET

Many more photos from the right hand on Armpower.NETNEMIROFF 2009 – DAY 2 – RIGHT HAND

Zloty Nemiroff 2009 Poland Left Hand Open

See many more videos on eastlabs.biz: Nemiroff World Cup 2009

Nemiroff 2009 – Men Open Right – Part 1 of 3 – World of Armwrestling.com

Nemiroff 2009 – Men Open Right – Part 2 of 3 – World of Armwrestling.com

Nemiroff 2009 – Men Open Right – Part 3 of 3 – World of Armwrestling.com

Source: WorldofArmwrestling

See ► RESULTS: NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2007 │8th Zloty Tur Cup ◄
See ► RESULTS: NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2011 – LEFT & RIGHT RESULTS TABLE │12th Zloty Tur Cup ◄
See ► RESULTS: NEMIROFF WORLD CUP 2012 – LEFT AND RIGHT HAND RESULTS TABLE ◄

Related Post

Comments are closed.