RESULTS: Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017, VIDEOS

Elin Janeheim vs. Victoria Karlsson, Daniel Aberg vs. Olle Fors, Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017 │ Collage made by XSportNews using images from SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision videos
Elin Janeheim vs. Victoria Karlsson, Daniel Aberg vs. Olle Fors, Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017 │ Collage made by XSportNews using images from SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision videos

2 VIDEOS are posted after the results, scroll down.

This results table was made by XSportNews, using the results from svenskarmsport.com

Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017 RESULTS

JUNIOR16 MEN LEFT OPENJUNIOR16 MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF3. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF
4. NILSSON SAMUEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT4. NILSSON SAMUEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
5. VIKTORSSON ARVID. STORUMAN ARMSPORT5. VIKTORSSON ARVID. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
6. ZOGRAFOS KASTOR. BRYNAS6. ZOGRAFOS KASTOR. BRYNAS
7. ENQVIST NOEL. DRAKBRYTARNA7. ENQVIST NOEL. DRAKBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BERGLUND MATHIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. BERGLUND MATHIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ANDERSSON LINUS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT2. ANDERSSON LINUS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
3. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT3. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF4. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
2. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING2. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT3. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MENDEZ FROM CHRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. GRUBBSTROM THULE. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ANDERSSON RAGNAR. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA2. ANDERSSON RAGNAR. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
3. WEIDMAN EINAR. DRAKBRYTARNA3. MENDEZ FROM CHRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. GRUBBSTROM THULE. STORUMAN ARMSPORT4. MATTSSON DAVID. BRYNAS
5. WEIDMAN EINAR. DRAKBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. DANIELSSON ARON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. WIDERBERG JONATHAN. AKTIV ARMSPORT
2. BEZENAR MICHAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. DANIELSSON ARON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. WIDERBERG JONATHAN. AKTIV ARMSPORT3. RADBRING LUKAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. RADBRING LUKAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. EKLUND LEO. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. EKLUND LEO. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA2. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS1. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS
2. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. BEZENAR IGOR. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT3. BEZENAR IGOR. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA1. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. NILSSON ESPOSITO ANTON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA2. NILSSON ESPOSITO ANTON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA1. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA
2. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA2. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA
3. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS3. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. EKSTROM EMIL. GAVLE1. EKSTROM EMIL. GAVLE
2. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. SPORRONG TOBIAS. BRYNAS1. SPORRONG TOBIAS. BRYNAS
2. EDBOM JONSSON MARCUS. DRAKBRYTARNA2. EDBOM JONSSON MARCUS. DRAKBRYTARNA
3. BABAKHANI SEBASTIAN. BRYNAS3. BABAKHANI SEBASTIAN. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS1. EKLUND ROINE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. EKLUND ROINE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS
3. GRUBBSTROM DANIEL. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT3. GRUBBSTROM DANIEL. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
4. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT4. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. EBERHOLST JOAKIM. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT1. AXELSSON TOBIAS. SKANNINGE
2. AXELSSON TOBIAS. SKANNINGE2. EBERHOLST JOAKIM. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT
3. LUSCA MARUIS. BRYNAS3. SANDSTROM ROBIN. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
4. JOHANSSON EMIL. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT4. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
5. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT5. JOHANSSON EMIL. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
6. SANDSTROM ROBIN. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT6. CEDERLUND JOHANNS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
7. NYGREN ALEXANDER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA7. LUSCA MARUIS. BRYNAS
8. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING8. NYGREN ALEXANDER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
9. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. RADBRING ALEXANDER. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ORREVAD ANDERS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING2. SUNDLING JONAS. EKERO IK
3. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT3. ANDERSSON MARCO. EKERO IK
4. JARVINEN JONATHAN. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT4. MATTSSON KIM. BRYNAS
5. WIDBLOM DENNIS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA5. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
6. MATTSSON KIM. BRYNAS6. SANDELL NICLAS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
7. WESTMAN ANDREAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT7. WESTMAN ANDREAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
8. SANDELL NICLAS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING8. JARVINEN JONATHAN. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
9. RADBRING ALEXANDER. STORUMAN ARMSPORT9. ORREVAD ANDERS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
10. ANDERSSON MARCO. EKERO IK10. WIDBLOM DENNIS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
11. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT11. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
12. SUNDLING JONAS. EKERO IK12. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. RODIN ROBERT. BRYNAS1. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. LUNDGREN ROBIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
3. LUNDGREN ROBIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA3. RODIN ROBERT. BRYNAS
4. WESTBERG MAGNUS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING4. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
5. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA5. BENGTSSON DAVID. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT
6. LINDSTROM MIKAEL. BRYNAS6. WESTBERG MAGNUS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
7. MEYER DIETRICH SIMON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA7. PERSSON STEFAN. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
8. PERSSON STEFAN. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB8. MEYER DIETRICH SIMON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
9. BENGTSSON DAVID. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT9. LINDSTROM MIKAEL. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. BERG PATRIK. STORSJOBRYTARNA1. BERG PATRIK. STORSJOBRYTARNA
2. AXMAN HENRIK. EKERO IK2. CARLSSON WICTOR. GAVLE
3. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT3. TEK MITCHO. BRYNAS
4. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT4. OSTMAN ALEXANDER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
5. HELGE MARTIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA5. AXMAN HENRIK. EKERO IK
6. LARSSON OSKAR. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT6. HELGE MARTIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
7. JONSSON JOHAN. GAVLE7. SUND ROBERT. EKERO IK
8. FORSMAN ELIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT8. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
9. SUNDQVIST CHRISTIAN. DRAKBRYTARNA9. ERIKSSON EMIL. STROMBRYTARNA
10. BERG NIKLAS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING10. LUNDMARK SIMON. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
11. OSTMAN ALEXANDER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB11. FORSMAN ELIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
12. SUND ROBERT. EKERO IK12. SJOBERG STEFAN. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
13. CARLSSON WICTOR. GAVLE13. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
14. ENQVIST RAYMOND. DRAKBRYTARNA14. LARSSON OSKAR. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT
15. SJOBERG STEFAN. LULEA ISBRYTARNA15. KARLSSON ANDERS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
16. KARLSSON ANDERS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT16. ENQVIST RAYMOND. DRAKBRYTARNA
17. ERIKSSON EMIL. STROMBRYTARNA17. SUNDQVIST CHRISTIAN. DRAKBRYTARNA
18. LUNDMARK SIMON. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT18. JONSSON JOHAN. GAVLE
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT1. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
2. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA2. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA
3. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA3. ANDERSSON OLLE. VIMMERBY KAMPSPORT
4. ANDERSSON OLLE. VIMMERBY KAMPSPORT4. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA
5. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS5. MARTENSSON CLAES. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
6. HEDMAN NIKLAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT6. OMAR NAWED. BRYNAS
7. ZOGRAFOS MATTIAS. BRYNAS7. ANDERSSON KENT. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
8. ANDREASSON MARTIN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT8. ZOGRAFOS MATTIAS. BRYNAS
9. OMAR NAWED. BRYNAS9. HEDMAN NIKLAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
10. SKONEUS TOBIAS. GOTEBORG ARMSPORT10. SALLSTROM MARCUS. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
11. SALLSTROM MARCUS. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB11. ANDREASSON MARTIN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
12. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANTHOULIS VAIOS. BRYNAS1. ABERG DANIEL. SME ARMS
2. ABERG DANIEL. SME ARMS2. FORS OLLE. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
3. PETTERSSON KEN. GAVLE3. WIKBERG LINUS. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
4. WIKBERG LINUS. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT4. PETTERSSON KEN. GAVLE
5. ANDERSSON TOBIAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA5. ANTHOULIS VAIOS. BRYNAS
6. KANGAS ERIK. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING6. TELLSTROM JOAKIM. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
7. ENGLUND LEIF. DRAKBRYTARNA7. ANDERSSON TOBIAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
8. OLOFSSON JOHAN. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF8. KANGAS ERIK. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING
9. HELLSTROM GORAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT9. ENGLUND LEIF. DRAKBRYTARNA
10. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT10. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
11. TELLSTROM JOAKIM. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB11. OLOFSSON JOHAN. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF
12. FORS OLLE. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SVENSSON STEFAN. STORSJOBRYTARNA1. DAHL RONNY. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
2. RENBERG JONATHAN. DALABRYTARNA2. SVENSSON STEFAN. STORSJOBRYTARNA
3. DAHL RONNY. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB3. SVENSSON ANDERS. EKERO IK
4. KARLSSON ANDREAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT4. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE
5. MORICKE MARKUS. IRON ARMS WEXIO5. ANTONSSON DENNIS. GOTEBORG ARMSPORT
6. SUNDKVIST DANIEL. DRAKBRYTARNA6. KARLSSON ANDREAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
7. ANTONSSON DENNIS. GOTEBORG ARMSPORT7. GIERSZEWSKI AREK. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
8. BRANNSTROM PETER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA8. RENBERG JONATHAN. DALABRYTARNA
9. VIKHOLM MATTIAS. DRAKBRYTARNA9. VIKHOLM MATTIAS. DRAKBRYTARNA
10. SUNDKVIST JON. DRAKBRYTARNA10. MORICKE MARKUS. IRON ARMS WEXIO
11. RICKAN CHRISTOPHER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB11. SUNDKVIST DANIEL. DRAKBRYTARNA
12. TJARNBERG ANDREAS. DRAKBRYTARNA12. TJARNBERG ANDREAS. DRAKBRYTARNA
13. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE13. BRANNSTROM PETER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
14. RICKAN CHRISTOPHER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
15. SUNDKVIST JON. DRAKBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. HELLSTROM JONAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. HELLSTROM JONAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. BRYNAS2. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. BRYNAS
3. TJERNBERG MAGNUS. STROMBRYTARNA3. TJERNBERG MAGNUS. STROMBRYTARNA
4. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA4. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. FAHLGREN ERIK. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB1. FAHLGREN ERIK. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
2. JOHANSSON RALF. DALABRYTARNA2. TORNECRANTZ ERIK. DRAKBRYTARNA
3. RONNHOLM LINUS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT3. JOHANSSON RALF. DALABRYTARNA
4. WIKBERG JOSEF. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT4. RONNHOLM LINUS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
5. TORNECRANTZ ERIK. DRAKBRYTARNA
6. HAGGKVIST PETTER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT -75 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT -75 KG
1. LUNDGREN THOMAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA1. LUNDGREN THOMAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. CEDER RONNY. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. LUNDSTROM ROBERT. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
3. LUNDSTROM ROBERT. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG3. CEDER RONNY. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. HELLSTROM GORAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. LUNDGREN THIMY. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. SUNDLOF PETER. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT2. HELLSTROM GORAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. LEHTONEN JUHA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER3. SUNDLOF PETER. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
4. YLITALO REIJO. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT4. LINDGREN HENRIK. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
5. FAHLBORG LG. DALABRYTARNA5. FAHLBORG LG. DALABRYTARNA
6. REUTERGARDH TORBJORN. EKERO IK6. YLITALO REIJO. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
7. HOLMSTROM OLA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG7. REUTERGARDH TORBJORN. EKERO IK
8. HOLMSTROM OLA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
9. LEHTONEN JUHA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE1. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE
2. BYLUND TORE. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB2. BYLUND TORE. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR16 WOMEN LEFT OPENJUNIOR16 WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. FORSMAN ELSA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. FORSMAN ELSA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. TORGET ELINA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT2. TORGET ELINA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING3. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
4. TJARNBERG ALVA. DRAKBRYTARNA4. TJARNBERG ALVA. DRAKBRYTARNA
5. ENQVIST ODA. DRAKBRYTARNA5. ERIKSSON JOHANNA. STROMBRYTARNA
6. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING6. ENQVIST ODA. DRAKBRYTARNA
7. FORSMAN ALMA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT7. SODERLIND ELSA. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
8. ERIKSSON JOHANNA. STROMBRYTARNA8. VIKTORSSON LINNEA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
9. ZOGRAFOS NATALIE. BRYNAS9. FORSMAN ALMA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
10. ZOGRAFOS ELISE. BRYNAS10. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
11. VIKTORSSON LINNEA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT11. ZOGRAFOS ELISE. BRYNAS
12. ZOGRAFOS NATALIE. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING1. ZOGRAFOS NATALIE. BRYNAS
2. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
3. ZOGRAFOS ELISE. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING1. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. JAKSTRAND JULIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING1. KRISTENSSON AMANDA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
2. KRISTENSSON AMANDA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT2. JAKSTRAND JULIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
3. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING3. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
4. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS1. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS
2. BOBERG EMILIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT2. BOBERG EMILIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. ERIKSSON JOHANNA. STROMBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING1. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
2. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT2. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. NILSSON TOVA. AKTIV ARMSPORT3. NILSSON TOVA. AKTIV ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. VAGELAND MIRANDA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA2. SKYE HANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. SKYE HANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT3. VAGELAND MIRANDA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
4. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA4. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA1. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA
2. LINGESTEN SAGA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70KG
1. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT1. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. BLIND JONNA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. BLIND JONNA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING2. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. LUNDKVIST MARIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING1. LUNDKVIST MARIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
2. PERSSON ELINA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT2. PERSSON ELINA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
3. KALBACK ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER3. T. LORENTSSON ERIKA. STORSJOBRYTARNA
4. T. LORENTSSON ERIKA. STORSJOBRYTARNA4. LARSSON ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
5. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA5. KALBACK ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
6. GODING HANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA6. GODING HANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
7. HORVATH REBEKA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT7. HORVATH REBEKA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
8. LARSSON ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER8. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. KARLSSON VICTORIA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT1. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS
2. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS2. KARLSSON VICTORIA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER3. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. BRANN EMMA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA4. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
5. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT5. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
6. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG6. BRANN EMMA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. REISEK FIA. AKTIV ARMSPORT1. REISEK FIA. AKTIV ARMSPORT
2. NYBERG SARA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. NYBERG SARA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
3. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING3. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
4. BLOMSTROM ANGELICA. DRAKBRYTARNA4. NORDQVIST GR ULLRIKA. GAVLE
5. SKOGLUND LISA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT5. SKOGLUND LISA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
6. NORDQVIST GR ULLRIKA. GAVLE6. BLOMSTROM ANGELICA. DRAKBRYTARNA
7. ANDERSSON EMMA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT7. ANDERSSON EMMA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. RYDSTEDT FELICIA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER1. RYDSTEDT FELICIA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. KLEINSMITH MALIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. KLEINSMITH MALIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
3. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA3. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
4. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER4. OLSSON TERESIA. DRAKBRYTARNA
5. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG5. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA
6. OLSSON TERESIA. DRAKBRYTARNA6. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
7. LINGESTEN SAGA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT7. LANGEMAR IDA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
8. WAHLUND CHRISTINE. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT8. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING
9. LANGEMAR IDA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT9. NILSSON TOVA. AKTIV ARMSPORT
10. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING10. WAHLUND CHRISTINE. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. FALKENSTROM JOHANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA1. FALKENSTROM JOHANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
2. LUNDELL LOUIZE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. LUNDELL LOUIZE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
3. ROOS LOUISA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT3. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
4. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT4. ROOS LOUISA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
5. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING5. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. JONSSON KRISTINA. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING1. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA2. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
3. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT3. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK
4. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK4. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
5. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER1. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG2. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG1. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
2. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ALVELAND VIKTORIA. TROLLHATTANS ARMSPORT1. KATTSROM CAMILLA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. KATTSROM CAMILLA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER2. ALVELAND VIKTORIA. TROLLHATTANS ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK1. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK
2. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT2. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

Swedish Nationals in Armwrestling 2017 – Elin Janeheim Vs Victoria Karlsson (SUPER-FINAL!)

S.A.TV Productions – Swedish Nationals in Armwrestling 2017

Source: SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision

Facebook Comments