Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

The best of the best in Russian armwrestling for 2012 year !

Russian Armsport Association

Russian Armsport Association │ Source:  armsport-rus.ru

Originalarmsport-rus.ruGoogle Translate:

Selected the best of the best in Russian armsportu for 2012!

Best Federation 2012

Subject of the RF

Russian Championship

Russian Championship

Russian Championship INVA

Russian Championship INVA

Sum

Place

Place Team

Place Team

juniors

boys

Place Team

Place Team

North Ossetia Alania

25

25

25

 

 

75

1

Tatarstan

5

17

9

9

9

49

2

Moscow

17

 

2

2

25

46

3

Best Athlete Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Zoloyev Khadzhimurat (Krasnodar, Rostov Region)

25

25

25

25

25

75

1

Zita Khetag (Krasnodar region)

25

17, 5

17

9, 17

17

59

2

Timur Mamedov (Belgorod region)

17

17, 17

17

17, 17

17

51

3

Best athlete Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Cup

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right Points

Best Result

Makeev Irina (Alania North Ossetia, Rostov Region)

25

25, 25

25

25, 25

25

75

1

Gavrilova Olga (Moscow)

25

17, 17

17

25

25

67

2

Albegova Diana (Moscow)

25

25, 25

25

9

9

59

3

 

Best Athlete – Junior Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Sum

points

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Dmitry Skvortsov (Udmurtia)

25

25.17

25

25.25

25

75

1

Lunev Paul (Sverdlovsk region)

25

9.17

17

25.25

25

67 (101)

2

Minigulov Fadim (Bashkortostan)

17

25.5

25

25.25

25

67 (97)

3

 

Best athlete – junior Russia 2012

Name

The championship of Russia,

European Championship

World championship

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Burmistrov Irina (Moscow Region)

17

25, 25

25

25, 17

25

67 (109)

1

Garanina Victoria (Tatarstan)

25

5.17

17

25.25

25

67 (97)

2

Victoria Voronina (RT)

25

9, 17

17

17.25

25

67 (93)

3

 

Best athlete in people with feeding 2012

Name Russian Championship European Championship World Championship Sum Place
Left, Right The best result Left, Right The best result
Sergei Vyatkin (Perm) 25 25, 25 25 4, 25 25 75 1
Ruslan Mamedov (Moscow region). 17 25 25 17.9 17 59 2
Kruglikov Roman (Moscow region). 25   25.9 25 50 3

 

 Best athlete among those with the submitted 2012

Name Russian Championship European Championship World Championship Sum Place
Left, Right The best result Left, Right The best result
Akayev Alexander (Kaliningrad region). 25 25.25 25 25.25 25 75 1
Svetlana Kuznetsova (Tula region). 25 25.17 25 17 17 67 2
Gaynullina Lily (Tatarstan) 17 17.25 25 9 9 51 3

Best athlete  in the category of Masters  40 +

Name Russian Championship European Championship World Championship Sum Place
Left, Right The best result

Left,

Right

The best result Left,

Right

The best result
Andrew Mosolov (Krasnoyarsk Territory) 25, 25 25 25.25 25 25.17 25 75 1
Kadushkin Sergey (Buryatia) 17, 5 17 5.25 25 2 2 44 2
Trishkin Oleg (Bryansk region). 25, 5 25   3.9 9 34 3

Best athlete  in the category of Masters  50 +

Name Russian Championship European Championship World Championship Sum Place
Left, Right The best result

Left, Right

The best result Left, Right The best result
Victor Zaitsev (Moscow) 25, 25 25 25, 17 25 25, 17 25 75 (134) 1
Vladimir Stepanov (Sverdlovsk Region). 17.25 25 25 25 25.9 25 75 (101) 2
Oktay Mammadov (Moscow) 25.25 25 3.25 25 17 17 67 3

 

The best athlete in the category of Masters

Name Russian Championship European Championship World Championship Sum Place
Left, Right The best result

Left, Right

The best result Left, Right The best result
Boldyrev Rome (Moscow region). 25.25 25 25.25 25     50 1
Polovnikova Elizabeth (Perm) 25.25 25 5 5 9.5 9 39 2
Borovinskaya Larissa (Moscow) 25.25 25 9.9 9 3 3 37 3

 

Note

Best determined by the sum of points in the Championships (PAS) of Russia, Europe and the World.

Claim only athletes who took 1-2 places in the Championship (the Championship) Russia on the double-event.

The score represents the best result, shown in the fight left or right hand. In case of equal total amount above classified athlete, having a large amount of competition as a result of both his hands on the European and World Championships.

(This is clearly seen in the determination of the best juniors: All three athletes have the same amount ).

Scoring is traditional for our sport: 1st -25, 2-17, 3-9, 4 – 5, 5 – 3, 6, 2.

Best Coach of Russia in 2012

The score to determine the best coach of Russia 2012 – Aghajanian AM

FI Athlete CR double-event CH.E.  L + R CM L + R Sum Name coach
1. Albegova Diana 12.5 12,5 +12,5 4.5 42 Aghajanian AM  Khugaev A.
2. Roman Filippov 17 2 3 22 Aghajanian AM
3. Gavrilova Olga 25 17 +17 25 84 Aghajanian AM
4. Aghajanian Veronica 9 17 26 Aghajanian AM
5. Ahmedgareeva Sofia 25 9 +17 5 +3 59 Aghajanian AM
6. Samat Alina 9 17 17 +9 52 Aghajanian AM
7. Smooth Irina 25 +17 42 Aghajanian AM
Total:       327 points

 

The score to determine the best coach of Russia 2012 – Enaldiev AI

FI Athlete CR double-event CH.E L + R CM  L + R Sum Name coach
1. Irina Makeev 25 25 +25 25 +25 125 Enaldiev AI
2. Zita Khetag 25 17 +5 9 +17 73 Enaldiev AI
3. Albina Gusalova 25 9 +5 39 Enaldiev AI
4. Tsahilov Teimuraz 17 17 Enaldiev AI
5. Alain Kultyapkina 17 17 Enaldiev AI
6. Karian Murat 3 3 Enaldiev AI
7. Sergei Nikitchenko 3 3 Enaldiev AI
8. Kamarzaeva Zalina 5 5 Enaldiev AI
9. Kaysinova Diana 3 3 Enaldiev AI
Total:       285 points

 

Determine the best system for all categories developed by the Dean of the Faculty of Physical Education, Belgorod State University, National Research Igor Nikulin. 

Issues rated the best in Russian armcporte send Igor Nikulin. (click the name  to see the email address in the original article) 

Original – armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Related Post

Leave a Reply