Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

The best of the best in Russian armwrestling for 2012 year !

Russian Armsport Association

Russian Armsport Association │ Source:  armsport-rus.ru

Originalarmsport-rus.ruGoogle Translate:

Selected the best of the best in Russian armsportu for 2012!

Best Federation 2012

Subject of the RF

Russian Championship

Russian Championship

Russian Championship INVA

Russian Championship INVA

Sum

Place

Place Team

Place Team

juniors

boys

Place Team

Place Team

North Ossetia Alania

25

25

25

 

 

75

1

Tatarstan

5

17

9

9

9

49

2

Moscow

17

 

2

2

25

46

3

Best Athlete Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Championship

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Zoloyev Khadzhimurat (Krasnodar, Rostov Region)

25

25

25

25

25

75

1

Zita Khetag (Krasnodar region)

25

17, 5

17

9, 17

17

59

2

Timur Mamedov (Belgorod region)

17

17, 17

17

17, 17

17

51

3

Best athlete Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World Cup

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right Points

Best Result

Makeev Irina (Alania North Ossetia, Rostov Region)

25

25, 25

25

25, 25

25

75

1

Gavrilova Olga (Moscow)

25

17, 17

17

25

25

67

2

Albegova Diana (Moscow)

25

25, 25

25

9

9

59

3

 

Best Athlete – Junior Russia 2012

Name

Russian Championship

European Championship

World championship

Sum

points

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Dmitry Skvortsov (Udmurtia)

25

25.17

25

25.25

25

75

1

Lunev Paul (Sverdlovsk region)

25

9.17

17

25.25

25

67 (101)

2

Minigulov Fadim (Bashkortostan)

17

25.5

25

25.25

25

67 (97)

3

 

Best athlete – junior Russia 2012

Name

The championship of Russia,

European Championship

World championship

Sum

Place

Left, Right

The best result

Left, Right

The best result

Burmistrov Irina (Moscow Region)

17

25, 25

25

25, 17

25

67 (109)

1

Garanina Victoria (Tatarstan)

25

5.17

17

25.25

25

67 (97)

2

Victoria Voronina (RT)

25

9, 17

17

17.25

25

67 (93)

3

 

Best athlete in people with feeding 2012

NameRussian ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipWorld ChampionshipSumPlace
Left, RightThe best resultLeft, RightThe best result
Sergei Vyatkin (Perm)2525, 25254, 2525751
Ruslan Mamedov (Moscow region).17252517.917592
Kruglikov Roman (Moscow region).25 25.925503

 

 Best athlete among those with the submitted 2012

NameRussian ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipWorld ChampionshipSumPlace
Left, RightThe best resultLeft, RightThe best result
Akayev Alexander (Kaliningrad region).2525.252525.2525751
Svetlana Kuznetsova (Tula region).2525.17251717672
Gaynullina Lily (Tatarstan)1717.252599513

Best athlete  in the category of Masters  40 +

NameRussian ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipWorld ChampionshipSumPlace
Left, RightThe best result

Left,

Right

The best resultLeft,

Right

The best result
Andrew Mosolov (Krasnoyarsk Territory)25, 252525.252525.1725751
Kadushkin Sergey (Buryatia)17, 5175.252522442
Trishkin Oleg (Bryansk region).25, 525 3.99343

Best athlete  in the category of Masters  50 +

NameRussian ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipWorld ChampionshipSumPlace
Left, RightThe best result

Left, Right

The best resultLeft, RightThe best result
Victor Zaitsev (Moscow)25, 252525, 172525, 172575 (134)1
Vladimir Stepanov (Sverdlovsk Region).17.2525252525.92575 (101)2
Oktay Mammadov (Moscow)25.25253.25251717673

 

The best athlete in the category of Masters

NameRussian ChampionshipEuropean ChampionshipWorld ChampionshipSumPlace
Left, RightThe best result

Left, Right

The best resultLeft, RightThe best result
Boldyrev Rome (Moscow region).25.252525.2525  501
Polovnikova Elizabeth (Perm)25.2525559.59392
Borovinskaya Larissa (Moscow)25.25259.9933373

 

Note

Best determined by the sum of points in the Championships (PAS) of Russia, Europe and the World.

Claim only athletes who took 1-2 places in the Championship (the Championship) Russia on the double-event.

The score represents the best result, shown in the fight left or right hand. In case of equal total amount above classified athlete, having a large amount of competition as a result of both his hands on the European and World Championships.

(This is clearly seen in the determination of the best juniors: All three athletes have the same amount ).

Scoring is traditional for our sport: 1st -25, 2-17, 3-9, 4 – 5, 5 – 3, 6, 2.

Best Coach of Russia in 2012

The score to determine the best coach of Russia 2012 – Aghajanian AM

FI AthleteCR double-eventCH.E.  L + RCM L + RSumName coach
1.Albegova Diana12.512,5 +12,54.542Aghajanian AM  Khugaev A.
2.Roman Filippov172322Aghajanian AM
3.Gavrilova Olga2517 +172584Aghajanian AM
4.Aghajanian Veronica91726Aghajanian AM
5.Ahmedgareeva Sofia259 +175 +359Aghajanian AM
6.Samat Alina91717 +952Aghajanian AM
7.Smooth Irina25 +1742Aghajanian AM
Total:   327 points

 

The score to determine the best coach of Russia 2012 – Enaldiev AI

FI AthleteCR double-eventCH.E L + RCM  L + RSumName coach
1.Irina Makeev2525 +2525 +25125Enaldiev AI
2.Zita Khetag2517 +59 +1773Enaldiev AI
3.Albina Gusalova259 +539Enaldiev AI
4.Tsahilov Teimuraz1717Enaldiev AI
5.Alain Kultyapkina1717Enaldiev AI
6.Karian Murat33Enaldiev AI
7.Sergei Nikitchenko33Enaldiev AI
8.Kamarzaeva Zalina55Enaldiev AI
9.Kaysinova Diana33Enaldiev AI
Total:   285 points

 

Determine the best system for all categories developed by the Dean of the Faculty of Physical Education, Belgorod State University, National Research Igor Nikulin. 

Issues rated the best in Russian armcporte send Igor Nikulin. (click the name  to see the email address in the original article) 

Original – armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Related Post

Leave a Reply