Sponsored Links

Sponsored Links

Archives

VIDEO: Polus Center Cluj – 29 July 2012 │RESULTS

 
Armwrestling Polus Center Cluj Napoca 2012

 
” Armwrestling contest at Polus Center Cluj Napoca, July 29, 2012.
Concurs de skandenberg la Polus Center Cluj Napoca, 29 iulie 2012. “
 

Source: 

 

RESULTS │ POLUS CENTER CLUJ-NAPOCA 29.07.2012 │REZULTATE

 
Seniors & Juniors -75 kg Right arm   

 

1 Silviu HAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
2 Paul AVRAM – Lipova (AR)
3 Razvan IONUTAS – Sisesti (MM)


4 Madalin SABAU – Ludus (MS)
5 Cristian POP – Zalau (SJ)
6 Filip TIRSU – Ludus (MS)
7 Andrei JURCA – Timisoara (TM)
8 Claudiu URSU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
9 Robert-Attila BANYAI – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
10 Gabriel POPESCU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
11 Raul POPA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
12 Luigi MOLDOVAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
13 Ciprian GIOSU – Huedin (CJ)
14 Horea GINSCA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
15 Szilard FEKETE – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
16 Alexandru BLAG – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
17 Marian MURESAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
18 Lorand HERCZEG – Ludus (MS)
19 Raymond LUCA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
20 Mihai CORPODEAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
21 Alexandru BEKE – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
22 Bela DANDOS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
23 Horea CHICINAS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
24 Alin BOBAR – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
25 Ioan SICOE – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
26 Florin BUCUR – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
27 Bogdan COLCERIU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
28 Bogdan CATUNA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
29 Dorin MOLDOVAN – Ludus (MS)
30 Vlad POP – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
31 Cosmin VISAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
32 Mircea CHINTOAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
33 Gabriel TRIF – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
34 Neculai TURLEA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
35 Andrei CHETAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
36 Mihai BONTIDEAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
37 Anton KINCSES – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
38 Tudor ISAC – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
39 Razvan SERBAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
40 Gerhard CSETE – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
41 Hand MUSTAFI – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)

Seniors & Juniors -90 kg Right arm

1 Ervin SZEKELY – Ludus (MS)
2 Sorin COSMA – Coleseni (AB)
3 Darius PUIAC – Ludus (MS) 


4 Catalin FICUT – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
5 Mircea IGNAT – Tarnaveni (MS)
6 Claudiu DANCIU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
7 Ion-Augustin FILIPOI – Copaceni (CJ)
8 Ovidiu IANCU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
9 Florin VLAD – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
10 florin RUS – Agries (BN)
11 Marius TRIF – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
12 George NARITA – Ciuruleasa (AB)
13 Adrian POP – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
14 Bogdan CRISAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
15 Jozsef SZABOPAL – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
16 Cristian RADU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
17 Cornel FILIPOI – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
18 Lucian CATINAS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
19 Cristian MOIGRADAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
20 Istvan SZABO – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
21 Razvan VAIDA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
22 Flaviu VAIDA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
23 Stefan DINEA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
24 Razvan TODICA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
25 Sebastian JUCAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
26 Ioan POP – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
27 Ioan BIRIS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
28 Csongor KIS GAL – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
29 Mihai BAJKO – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
30 Ionut MURESAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
31 Alin URCAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
32 Alexandru LUKACS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
33 Sergiu GABALEAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
34 Sergiu CRISTEA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)

Seniors & Juniors +90 kg Right arm

1 Olimpiu FAT – Sisesti (MM)
2 Florian LAZAR – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
3 Bogdan MOLDOVAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ) 


4 Radu DRAGAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
5 Attila FEHER – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
6 Gabriel NICOARA – Ludus (MS)
7 Tica CIOCOTISAN – Sisesti (MM)
8 Laszlo TOROK – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
9 Ion GHICA – Draganesti (OT)
10 Artur GYARMATI – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
11 Catalin NISTOR – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
12 Catalin STOLERU – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
13 Septimiu BOSCA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
14 Otto SZEKELY – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
15 Ferenc FEKETE – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
16 Gabriel GROZAV – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
17 Calin RUS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
18 Dan HANDREA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
19 Aurelian MOS – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)

Women Open Right arm

1 Nicoleta STINEA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
2 Mihaela MURESAN – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)
3 Ruxandra SALANTA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)

4 Alina CATUNA – Cluj-Napoca (CJ)

 

Info: SKNX

Leave a Reply