LIVE: Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 │ Veterans & Juniors

LIVE: Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 │ Veterans & Juniors

Source: armsport-rus.ru

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate:

” List of participants of the Russian Championship-2015 to armsportu among veterans. Registration is completed!

Registration is completed!


The entry fee is set at 700 rubles for each athlete and timely registration.
Entry fee is set at 1,000 rubles, with registration after February 16th.
From entry fees are exempt Honored Master of Sports of the Russian Federation, with timely registration.
After February 16 contributions from no one is released.

 

Without electronic passports PAA athletes for competitions are not allowed!

If you find an error in this list – please on…

 

Women (over 40 years)

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5900490000007 Polovnikova Elizabeth MS Perm Region

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Potapenko Valentine CCM Rostov region
730030000005 Tazetdinova Rufiyaa I Category Ulyanovsk region
Abdullina Leila I Category Bashkortostan
5200100000008 Kalinkin Maria I Category Nizhny Novgorod region

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700130000002 Borovinskaya Larissa MSIC Moscow
7700620000000 Tatiana Tsvetkova MS Moscow
4400070000003 Natalia Smirnova MS Kostroma region

 

Weight category over 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
3700130000006 Tatiana Andreeva I Category Ivanovo region
1601540000001 Ursegova Maria MS Tatarstan
5000550000005 Boldyrev Rimma CCM Moscow
Tatyana Vasilyeva I Category Nizhny Novgorod region

 

 

Men (over 40 years)

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
4700060000007 Andrey Grigoriev CCM Saint Petersburg
5900170000006 Dmitry Negorozhenko CCM Perm Region
3700180000001 Abysov Nicholas CCM Ivanovo region
8600330000002 Martyniuk Nicholas I Category KhMAO
1600030000002 Galiullin Ravil CCM Tatarstan
7700520000009 Boldyrev Edward MS Moscow
7701470000004 Nikolai Vlasov I Category Moscow
7702270000003 Gavasheli Igor I Category Moscow
Vladimir Chugin CCM Moscow
Arthur Aghajanian MS Moscow

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
8600480000006 Oleg Pochepetsky MS KhMAO
1400010000004 Morsuev Nicholas CCM Rostov region
3200080000007 Oleg Trishkin MS Tula region
7100050000005 Alexey Ostapchuk MS Tula region
6100240000007 Strel’nikov Gregory MSIC Rostov region
Kharisov Elvir I Category Kaliningrad region
Andrei Malakhov MSIC Kaliningrad region
7700970000002 Sergei Ivanov CCM Moscow

 

Weight category up to 90 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Khasaya Khvicha I Category Crimea
5000520000004 Bolsheshapov Eugene I Category Moscow region
5200110000005 Sevastiyanov Eugene I Category Nizhny Novgorod region
5001790000008 Gennadiy Pushkin MS Moscow region
7700520000013 Viktor Gromov MS Moscow region
5000380000008 Kozicheno Alex I Category Moscow region
Simonenko Michael CCM Bryansk region
Kamo Gasparian I Category Belgorod region
6700060000005 Alexander Baklanov CCM Smolensk region
Nikolai Golubev CCM Moscow region
7800190000001 Shishoff Eugene MS Saint Petersburg
7800290000000 Zhivodёrov Alex CCM Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 100 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Kurashkin Alexander MS Moscow
Nikolai Kazakov I Category Moscow
7300020000008 Tazetdinov Zufar MS Ulyanovsk region
4500000000001 Kurpishev Ivan CCM Kurgan region
Novov Arthur I Category Vladimir region
0300380000004 Sergey Kadushkin MS Buryatia
5000510000007 Gennady Tropin MS Moscow region
7702730000000 Belyushin Alexander I Category Moscow region
5001810000001 Carnations Andrew I Category Moscow region
1600800000003 Zagidullin Anis CCM Tatarstan
7702240000002 Igor Spivak I Category Moscow
Alexei Medvedev I Category Moscow region
2300070000008 Kuropatkin Victor CCM Krasnodar region

 

Weight category over 100 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
8200000000000 Sharkov Andrew MSIC Crimea
Anatoly Terihi MS Moscow
4500000000002 Oleg Melent’ev MS Kurgan region
7702200000004 Senyushin Valery I Category Moscow
6400000000002 Dushutina Igor I Category Saratov region
Oleg Shutkin MS Sverdlovsk region
1601660000004 Sergei Kalinin MS Tatarstan
1601180000003 Alex’s edge MSIC Tatarstan
Arkhipovsky Andrew CCM Bryansk region
Sergey Khromenkov CCM Moscow

 

 

Men (over 50)

 

Weight category up to 75 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700110000008 Victor Zaitsev MS Moscow
Maslov Nikolai MSIC Moscow
5001460000000 Alexei Velichko I Category Moscow region
Rogozhin Vladimir I Category Rostov region
540015000000 Dymont Eugene CCM Novosibirsk region

 

Weight category up to 90 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Asanov Felix I Category Sverdlovsk region
7701450000000 Oktay Mamedov MS Moscow
8200150000000 Valery Goncharenko I Category Crimea
6300140000002 Vladimir Shutyi I Category Samara region
Leonid Linkov CCM Perm Region
5900010000005 Alexander Pozdnyakov CCM Perm Region
6300140000002 Vladimir Shutyi I Category Samara region
6700060000005 Alexander Baklanov CCM Smolensk region
3900140000007 Sergey Popov MS Kaliningrad region
7800190000001 Shishoff Eugene MS Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 100 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
9600030000004 Vladimir Stepanov CCM Sverdlovsk region
Vitaly Shershnev MS Moscow
Alexander Borisov CCM Krasnodar region
6300140000002 Vladimir Shutyi I Category Samara region
0200100000007 Prokhorov Peter CCM The Republic of Bashkortostan
Trubchaninov Paul I Category Belgorod region
7700520000001 Vyacheslav Danilov MS Moscow
2300070000008 Kuropatkin Victor CCM Krasnodar region

 

Weight category over 100 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1601530000004 Yuri Sorokin MSIC Tatarstan
Smolyakov Vladimir I Category Samara region
1600040000009 Nuretdinov Fanis MS Tatarstan
5000390000005 Michael Sheshin CCM Moscow region
Soroka Sergey I Category Omsk region

 

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate:

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate:

” List of participants of Russian Championship-2015 to armsportu.

Registration is completed!

The entry fee is set at 600 rubles for each athlete.

The entry fee is set at 1,000 rubles, with registration after February 16.

 

Without electronic passports PAA athletes for competitions are not allowed!

If you find an error in this list – please on …

 

Boys (2000 – 2001 gg birth)

 

Weight category up to 45 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Anatoly Morozov I Category Sverdlovsk region
Anokhin Vladislav I Category Sverdlovsk region
Anatoly rods I Category Sverdlovsk region
Korkmazov Amir I Category KCR
7200160000008 Bogdanov Nikita I Category Tyumen region

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Emil Urazmanov I Category Moscow
Alexander Vlasov I Category Tatarstan
9600800000005 Masin Dmitry I Category Sverdlovsk region
1602040000003 Hafiz Bulat I Category Tatarstan
Mussakaev Ismail I Category KCR
Ruslan nechyporenko I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Magazov Daniel I Category Kaliningrad region

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701940000008 Montytsky Nikita I Category Moscow
Alexander Onishchenko I Category Moscow region
Uloomji Ravdan I Category Kalmykia
4400320000005 Belokon Alexander I Category Kostroma region
Kargaev Constantine I Category North Ossetia-Alania
8200120000009 Nikitiuk Rodion I Category Crimea

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7702430000003 Hetagurov Paul I Category Moscow
7702570000000 Usanov Ivan I Category Moscow
Musayev Roland I Category Moscow
Vakhonin Igor I Category Sverdlovsk region
Tuaev Exiled I Category North Ossetia-Alania
2100380000008 Yakupov Ilyas CCM Chuvashia
Bałtyk Gdynia Basang I Category Kalmykia
Sergey Pliev I Category North Ossetia-Alania
David Gabaraev I Category North Ossetia-Alania

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
0200290000005 Nesterkin Valery I Category Moscow
Michael SHukshin I Category Moscow
Ilya fingers I Category Sverdlovsk region
Digurov Sarmatian I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Kasai Tamerlane I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Khubiev Taube I Category KCR
6900160000008 Aryapov Nicholas I Category Moscow region
Alexander Borisov I Category Buryatia

 

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7702380000009 Kobzev Ivan I Category Moscow
1601250000001 Karabashev Danil I Category Moscow
Yermolov Eugene I Category Moscow
Lyubimov Leonid I Category Moscow
Narrow Dmitry I Category Sverdlovsk region
Shibanov Ilya I Category Sverdlovsk region
Digurov Exiled I Category North Ossetia-Alania
8200040000004 Alexander Volkov I Category Crimea

 

 

Weight category over 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Molokanov Alexander I Category Moscow
Habalashvili Bessareon I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Hot Nikita I Category Sverdlovsk region
Anton Kovalenko I Category KhMAO

 

 

Girls (2000 – 2001 gg birth)

 

Weight category up to 40 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Christina Arkaeva I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Hutyaeva Rita I Category North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 45 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Khadaev Alena I Category North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
4400380000007 Kozminykh Maria I Category Kostroma region
Voronov Alena I Category Ivanovo region

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Solovyov Christina I Category Moscow
Tedeyeva Alina I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Nodal Elena I Category Sevastopol
8200350000008 Onischuk Anastasia I Category Crimea

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Agurbash Anastasia I Category Moscow
1601910000006 Fazdalova Adel CCM Tatarstan
3900340000005 Popov Arina I Category Kaliningrad region
Khosroeva Zalina I Category North Ossetia-Alania
6900220000009 Veremeva Inna I Category Moscow region
4400370000000 Harutyunyan Lianna I Category Kostroma region

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Agashirinova Karina I Category Moscow
Chuhraeva Alina I Category Moscow
Golomolzin Victoria I Category Sverdlovsk region
Dzutseva Elizabeth I Category North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category over 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Ekaterina Morozova I Category Sverdlovsk region
Ramonova Oksana I Category North Ossetia-Alania

 

 

Juniors (1997-1999 gg birth)

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700760000007 Alexander Pershin CCM Moscow
Levon Gevorgyan I Category Moscow region
8000090000005 Tyukavkin Nikita CCM Trans-Baikal Territory
0200590000002 Kunakbaev Danil CCM Bashkortostan
8600350000006 Volkov Dmitry I Category KhMAO
3900350000002 Seleznev Maksim I Category Kaliningrad region
Gridin Nikita I Category Belgorod region
1601100000007 Ershov Andrey CCM Tatarstan
Dmitry Fursov I Category Tatarstan
Andrei Lipov I Category Moscow region
7100130000000 Sokolov Kiril I Category Tula region
Kudzaev Exiled CCM Republic of North Ossetia – Alania
Uzdenov Azamat I Category KCR
5000860000009 Radionov Andrew I Category Moscow region
1601930000000 Safin Ildan I Category Tatarstan
Kazadaev Ivan I Category Moscow region
Sergey Balayev I Category Buryatia
Ruslan Huseynov I Category Republic of North Ossetia – Alania

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701510000001 Borschev Alexander I Category Moscow
Zharkov Ivan I Category Moscow
7701780000008 Prokopenkov Paul I Category Moscow
5000860000009 Radionov Andrew I Category Moscow region
1601140000005 Hase Nafis CCM Tatarstan
Ramazanov Yusif I Category Dagestan
8600520000003 Myron Artyom CCM KhMAO
9600880000001 Feofilaktov Ivan I Category Sverdlovsk region
1500890000009 Tsutsaev Edward CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Alexander Zolotov I Category Sverdlovsk region
Vazhenin Vladislav I Category Chelyabinsk region
1601720000005 Pergushev Vladislav CCM Tatarstan
0200180000009 Fatkhullin Radmir CCM Bashkortostan
Pavel Sorokin I Category Belgorod region
8600400000000 Aliomarov Aliomar CCM KhMAO
Totorkulov Muratby I Category KCR
Khubiev Taulan I Category KCR
Bidzhiev Temirlan I Category KCR
0900520000002 Bayramkulov Musa CCM KCR
Gennady Kharebov I Category Republic of North Ossetia – Alania
Tyurin Daniil I Category Perm Region
5001990000006 Onishchenko Alexander I Category Moscow region

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
6700040000001 Peter Galatsan CCM Moscow
7701500000004 Busby Kirill I Category Moscow
Evreinov Stanislav CCM Moscow
7702350000008 Volzhin Nikita I Category Moscow
3700140000003 Shelatonov Nikita CCM Ivanovo region
1601900000009 Vugar Seidov CCM Tatarstan
Antropov Paul CCM Novosibirsk region
3700140000003 Shelatonov Nikita CCM Ivanovo region
5000810000004 Kirilin Alex CCM Moscow region
9600810000002 Mikhailov Mikhail CCM Sverdlovsk region
0200040000002 Isakov Maxim CCM Bashkortostan
Gob Igor I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Shirkina Vladislav I Category Chelyabinsk region
Tsarahov Kazbek I Category North Ossetia-Alania
1601940000007 Firsov Anton I Category Tatarstan
Korzhov Alexander I Category Belgorod region
Valentin Mikhalev I Category Buryatia
1501220000003 Zangiev Anatoly CCM Republic of North Ossetia – Alania
0200610000005 Rashitov Radmir I Category Bashkortostan
5500110000006 Music George I Category Omsk region
7200210000002 Aksenov Dmitry CCM Tyumen region
0900020000007 Albota Anzor CCM KCR
0900580000004 Bayramkulov Rasul I Category KCR
8600520000003 Myron Artyom CCM KhMAO
8200110000002 Mamadaliev Mejit I Category Crimea
Tazin Ilya I Category Moscow region
Alex Shvets I Category Krasnodar region
1501220000003 Anatoly Zangiev I Category North Ossetia-Alania
3400320000006 Babitsky Vitali I Category Moscow region

 

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700810000001 Hawks Dmitry I Category Moscow
0200510000006 Vahan Ter-Balyan I Category Moscow
in Hroyan Dawit I Category Moscow
5001150000006 Milenin Alexander I Category Moscow
Rahmankulov Danil I Category Moscow region
5001540000005 Dmitry Kharitonov I Category Moscow region
1600450000002 Colt Alexander CCM Tatarstan
1601200000006 Huseynov Babak I Category Tatarstan
Shumilin Eugene I Category Novosibirsk region
2400320000007 Kolesnikov Ilya CCM Novosibirsk region
4100010000000 Bretsky Nikita I Category Kamchatka Krai
Merker Nikita I Category Belgorod region
3100670000007 Kudryashov Michael I Category Belgorod region
Ivan Mikheev I Category Chelyabinsk region
Shoshin Stefan I Category Perm Region
Emil Aliyev I Category Tatarstan
Leshtaev Egor I Category Tatarstan
0200390000004 Relishes Dinislam CCM Bashkortostan
Puzakov Valery I Category Moscow region
8600190000006 Mammadov Emil CCM KhMAO
Alexander Lunev CCM Sverdlovsk region
Tsopanov Azamat CCM North Ossetia-Alania
1501330000009 Sokolov Vladlen I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Baboshin Jacob I Category Moscow region
0900610000004 Salpagarov Ramadan I Category KCR
Tambiev Alibek I Category KCR
Vladimir Panov I Category Moscow region
Aryapov Nicholas I Category Moscow region
7200180000002 Taybusinov Kostan CCM Tyumen region
Slyusar Egor I Category Kaliningrad region
9600980000000 Cousin Sergei CCM Sverdlovsk region
Balchugov Maxim I Category Buryatia
Dyadechko Vladislav I Category Crimea
1501220000003 Zangiev Anatoly CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Albota Azamat I Category KCR
Melnikov Maxim I Category Tula region
Bichenov Hetag I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Zinabadinov Asan I Category Krasnodar region
Gigolaev Victor I Category North Ossetia-Alania
4400330000002 Lebedev Dmitri I Category Kostroma region
4400210000009 Surmin Sergey CCM Kostroma region

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7702410000009 Eugene Romanenko CCM Moscow
0500170000003 Aliyev Amirhan I Category Moscow
7702230000005 Pecheritsa Maxim I Category Moscow
7701680000009 Slobodin Roman I Category Moscow
5400170000001 Dmitry Ponomarenko I Category Novosibirsk region
6300090000008 Manvel Petrosyan I Category Samara region
5001770000004 Sergey Shishoff I Category Moscow region
1601130000008 Shamsiev Aizat I Category Tatarstan
6100150000005 Morsuev Alexander I Category Rostov region
Stadnichenko Nikita I Category Moscow region
1400010000004 Throws Dmitry I Category Rostov region
7400110000007 Loshkarev Constantine I Category Chelyabinsk region
9600140000000 Kharchenko Alex CCM Sverdlovsk region
0200710000004 Galeev Bulat I Category Bashkortostan
Vadim Kurochkin CCM Chelyabinsk region
Sergey Genzur I Category Buryatia
Vladislav Kalinin I Category Tatarstan
Bogdan Trutnev I Category Tatarstan
9600590000001 Zakolyukin Sergey CCM Sverdlovsk region
Ruslan Sobennikov I Category Kostroma region
Arsene Hugaev I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Korkmazov Ahmad I Category KCR
Chomaev Soltan I Category KCR
5001290000003 Pianico Alekandr CCM Moscow region
Loaves Artyom I Category Omsk region
Alexander Nechayev I Category Tyumen region
Lipka Sergey I Category Crimea
4400300000001 Pavlov Denis I Category Kostroma region
Botashev Arsene I Category KCR
Kajal Alan I Category North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 75 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701770000001 Gennady Pavlov CCM Moscow
7701660000005 Dmitry Ziborov I Category Moscow
Emilyanovich Denis I Category Moscow
5001910000000 Mikhail Gerasimov I Category Moscow
Anton drones I Category Tatarstan
Sergey Kaluhov I Category North Ossetia-Alania
8600250000007 Dunkel Daniel I Category KhMAO
9600720000000 Khaidukov Ivan CCM Tyumen region
Totorkulov Murat I Category KCR
6900200000005 Lahvinets Maxim I Category Moscow region
7200190000009 Taybusinov Nurlan CCM Tyumen region
Kereselidze Tamerlane I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Babijchuk Semen I Category KhMAO
7600160000006 Tkachuk Vladislav I Category Yaroslavl region
Deleanu Dmitry I Category Buryatia
Valery Mazurenko I Category KhMAO
Yermolovskoye Nicholas I Category Crimea
5001200000000 Bakhirev Lion CCM Moscow region
7100130000000 Sokolov Kiril CCM Tula region
Tarabarin Arthur I Category Sevastopol
0200250000007 Krupin Ivan CCM Bashkortostan
1800110000001 Frolov Alexander I Category Udmurtia

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701490000008 Yusif Abbasov I Category Moscow
Tzolkin Alex I Category Moscow
5200070000008 Dmitry Mavrin CCM Nizhny Novgorod region
9601010000007 Petrov Maxim CCM Sverdlovsk region
Bubenko Eldar I Category Chelyabinsk region
1601340000003 Tolkachev Vladislav CCM Tatarstan
9600160000004 Bogomolov Vitali CCM Sverdlovsk region
8600230000003 Bevza Alexander CCM KhMAO
Sergei Glotov I Category Sverdlovsk region
Maxim Petrov CCM Sverdlovsk region
Vitaly Bogomolov CCM Sverdlovsk region
5800060000003 Belyusev Kirill CCM Chuvashia
Kasai Hetag I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Erkenov Haji-Bii I Category KCR
Shulgan Ivan I Category Rostov region
3400200000003 Evdokimov , Paul CCM Volgograd region
1501310000005 Sanakoev Tamerlane CCM North Ossetia-Alania
2400370000002 Shchelkanov Semen I Category Krasnoyarsk Territory
Soltyhanov Baysangur CCM The Chechen Republic
Sagan Dmitry I Category Sevastopol
Sergey Marchenko I Category Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category over 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5001350000004 Matyuhin Nicholas I Category Moscow
in Alexei Trofimov I Category Moscow
in Michael Nosyrev I Category Moscow
5001510000004 Bashkatov Victor I Category Moscow region
7300090000007 Sharafutdinov Damir CCM Ulyanovsk region
3100830000007 Shamey David I Category Belgorod region
0300230000000 Katkov Yuri I Category Buryatia
Zolotorev Constantine I Category Sverdlovsk region
5001670000005 Rudenko Maxim CCM Moscow region
0200520000003 Habibullin Diamond I Category Bashkortostan
8600300000001 Hammers Ivan CCM KhMAO
2600140000007 Askhakov Umar CCM KCR
8200530000002 Akhtemov Ahtem I Category Crimea
Gassiyev Exiled MS North Ossetia-Alania
5600010000004 Yeghian David I Category Krasnodar region
7702740000007 Bagaev Zahar CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Mordvintsev Vyacheslav I Category Moscow region

 

 

Juniors (1997-1999 gg birth)

 

Weight category up to 45 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Kaplenko Olga I Category Moscow
Shageeva Ruzil I Category Tatarstan
Yamaltdinova Elvira CCM Tatarstan
Saulsky Catherine I Category
5000800000007 Dadaeva Svetlana I Category Moscow region
Gatsalova Victoria I Category North Ossetia-Alania
1501170000009 Nick Gatsalova CCM North Ossetia-Alania
1501480000003 Tsarukaeva Albina CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Temnikova Tatiana I Category Buryatia
1600730000005 Khabibullina Almira MS Tatarstan
0200740000005 Gainullina Elina I Category Bashkortostan
0200840000004 Usmanov Elvina I Category Bashkortostan
7600200000003 Poboykova Anastasia CCM Yaroslavl region
5001700000005 Kharlova Veronica CCM Moscow region
1601460000006 Dulkarnaeva Gulshat I Category Tatarstan

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
9600750000001 Botalova Xenia CCM Sverdlovsk region
1500860000008 Christina Kokaeva CCM North Ossetia-Alania
9600990000007 Molchanov Catherine CCM Sverdlovsk region
500131000006 Shivarnova Sofia CCM Moscow region
3400280000009 Daudova Juma I Category Volgograd region
0200700000007 Jarmuhametova Diana I Category Bashkortostan
Christina Garanina I Category Tatarstan
Evgeny Zaytsev CCM Perm Region
8200180000001 Ruban Maria I Category Crimea
2100400000001 Egorova Maria I Category Chuvashia
Shironina Svetlana I Category Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Novichkova Pauline I Category Moscow
Fadeev Christina I Category Moscow region
Alan Kozaeva CCM North Ossetia-Alania
9600940000002 Zudova Xenia I Category Sverdlovsk region
9600960000006 Konev Hope I Category Sverdlovsk region
Kandaurova Maria I Category Moscow region
2300190000001 Teryan Nara I Category Krasnodar region
Tamindarova Elzara I Category Sverdlovsk region
Klepchev Anna CCM Moscow region

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Kryukov Elena I Category Moscow
Shamtyukova Arina CCM Novosibirsk region
5001660000008 Orischenko Maria CCM Moscow region
Angelina Popova I Category Sverdlovsk region
1501090000004 Baev Milan CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Salahitdinova Sania I Category Omsk region
Mukagova Madina I Category North Ossetia-Alania
1600210000006 Zoryankina Xenia CCM Tatarstan
Shelivalnik Veronica I Category Crimea

 

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701270000006 Khoroshun Svetlana CCM Moscow
1600220000003 Malkov Catherine CCM Tatarstan
0300250000004 Karpova Anastasia I Category Buryatia
0300240000007 Slepneva Anastasia I Category Buryatia
4000100000005 Mashkov Daria I Category Kaluga region
8200240000002 Filipishena Anastasia I Category Crimea
8200140000003 Sexton Anastasia CCM Crimea
7700520000007 Komarova Alexander I Category Moscow region

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Irtuganova Hope CCM Sverdlovsk region
4000090000009 Martynov Irina I Category Kaluga region
1501520000000 Hanikaeva Galina I Category North Ossetia-Alania
8200450000007 Shuraeva Anastasia I Category Sevastopol
2100390000005 Gavrilova Anna I Category Chuvashia

 

Weight category over 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1601230000007 Marienkov Valeria CCM Tatarstan
3800660000001 Anders Allen CCM Rostov region
Tinikashvili Maryam I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Anastasia Romanova CCM
1601050000003 Akhmetzyanova Ramil CCM Tatarstan
2300130000009 Talichenkova Maria I Category Krasnodar region
2100170000003 Abram Xenia CCM Chuvashia

 

 

JUNIOR ( 1994-1996 gg birth )

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Gorelkin Ivan I Category Moscow
0800100000005 Boktaev Naran I Category Moscow
1601240000004 Minhasapov Ilfat CCM Tatarstan
1600240000007 Zaikonnikov Vladimir CCM Tatarstan
8600240000000 Grebenuk Dmitry CCM KhMAO
0900040000001 Kochkarov Albert CCM KCR
Dzarasov George CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Ruslan Abdrashitov I Category Kaliningrad region
4400180000009 Gilameev Ravil I Category Kostroma region
Faizullin Danil MS Tatarstan

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700240000008 Konstantin Karpov CCM Moscow
5001330000000 Paul monks CCM Moscow
1501580000002 Vladimir bone CCM Moscow
in Musayev Mahammadrasul I Category Moscow
Taipov Aizat I Category
1601970000008 Talipov Ramil CCM Tatarstan
Dmitry Kuznetsov CCM Ivanovo region
5000490000004 Kosyachkov Igor I Category Moscow region
8600510000006 Nikushin Anton I Category KhMAO
8600090000007 Cowin Alexander CCM KhMAO
Bros Artem CCM Sverdlovsk region
7800220000001 Duvanov Vladimir CCM Saint Petersburg
5900040000006 Koval Fedor CCM Perm Region
5900090000001 Okulov Dmitry CCM Perm Region
3900370000006 Abdrashitov Ruslan I Category Kaliningrad region
Rassadkin Ivan I Category Nizhny Novgorod region
Kubanov Muhammad I Category KCR
0900530000009 Karakotov Ahmad MS KCR
Nikolai Terekhov I Category Omsk region
1600200000009 Ryabkov Ilya CCM Tatarstan
8200170000004 Popov Andrey CCM Crimea
Baysurkaev Tamirlan I Category The Chechen Republic
Dovletmurzayev Ali I Category The Chechen Republic
Amines Timur I Category Tyumen region

 

 

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701540000002 Gleb Cherkasov CCM Moscow
7700190000004 Bakunov George CCM Moscow
5000720000002 Eremin Eugene CCM Moscow
7701130000009 Eric Charhifalakyan CCM Moscow
520005000004 Alexander Lapshin I Category Nizhny Novgorod region
Archipenko Maxim CCM Ivanovo region
1600090000004 Nugmanov Ayrat I Category Tatarstan
1601740000009 Vadim scoops CCM Tatarstan
1600650000000 Zala Azat CCM Tatarstan
1500810000003 Koraev Arsene MS Saint Petersburg
Ochirov Edward I Category Saint Petersburg
8600370000000 Temirsultanov Aslan CCM KhMAO
Ryabushev Daniel I Category Sevastopol
Kemal Misirkhanov I Category Krasnodar region
0800110000002 Shamil Isayev CCM Kalmykia
1501240000007 Kaziev Oleg CCM North Ossetia-Alania
1501430000008 Makeev Aslan CCM Nizhny Novgorod region
Baykulov Bilal I Category KCR
Uruses Rasul CCM KCR
0900570000007 Akbayev Azret MS KCR
1200010000000 Mamaev Alexander CCM KhMAO
1601650000007 Kalinin Peter CCM Tatarstan
Timur Suleymanov I Category Crimea
Zinedine Ruslan I Category Crimea
Shabaltas Kirill CCM Crimea
1601360000007 Shashov Alex CCM Tatarstan
Ryabushev Daniel I Category Sevastopol
Suleyman Mammadli I Category Moscow

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
in Soga Azamat CCM Moscow
7702450000007 Stoenko Valery I Category Moscow
7700200000000 Ilya baths I Category Moscow
7700260000006 Mikaelian Yuri CCM Moscow
5200060000001 Mavrin Vladislav CCM Nizhny Novgorod region
Krasheninnikov Andrew I Category Moscow region
Alex cooks CCM Perm Region
1501060000003 Slanov Hassan MS Saint Petersburg
3100620000002 Abdi Oghli Rustam I Category Belgorod region
3900180000005 Clerks Igor CCM Kaliningrad region
Sergey Rasschepkin CCM Krasnoyarsk Territory
Sinitsyn Anton I Category North Ossetia-Alania
0900150000007 Bostanov Ramadan CCM KCR
The gray-haired Vladislav CCM Omsk region
Kachanko Vladislav I Category Saint Petersburg
Alexander Yakovenko I Category Crimea
Kornievskaya Maxim CCM Crimea

 

Weight category up to 75 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700750000000 Mityaev Denis I Category Moscow
0200280000006 Fedyaev Igor I Category Moscow
in Ivan Ermolenko I Category Moscow
1600140000008 Makarov Arthur CCM Tatarstan
4100010000000 Zimin Nikita I Category Kamchatka Krai
9600770000005 Gilyov Nikita CCM Sverdlovsk region
1501250000004 Karaev Batraz CCM North Ossetia-Alania
1501490000000 Tskhovrebov Zaurbek CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Shashkoff Eugene MS Sverdlovsk region
7200100000006 Evdokimov Alexey CCM Tyumen region
5000290000006 Dremin Sergey CCM Moscow region
1501600000005 Kochorite Vladislav I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Janibekov Magomed I Category KCR
Suyunov Osman I Category Crimea
Kaspruk Alexander CCM Sevastopol
Zhigalin Edgard I Category Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700300000009 Fedorischev Constantine CCM Moscow
1601860000002 Yaronsky Basil I Category Moscow
7702510000008 Perevesentsev Nikita I Category Moscow
Nosulya Ilya CCM Moscow
Ruslan Gafiyatullin I Category Tatarstan
Surovtsev Vyacheslav I Category Nizhny Novgorod region
1601810000007 Kharisov Diamond CCM Tatarstan
5000710000005 Mikhail Petrov I Category Moscow region
1500800000006 Tautiev George MS North Ossetia-Alania
3100400000000 Vassiliev Mikhail CCM Belgorod region
3100200000002 Tolmachev Denis CCM Belgorod region
8600120000007 Romanenko Michael CCM KhMAO
Mataev Andrew CCM KhMAO
9600240000009 Shashkoff Eugene I Category Sverdlovsk region
Andrey Antonov CCM Sverdlovsk region
2300230000008 Fiyatkin Dmitry I Category Krasnodar region
Andreev Arsene I Category Moscow region
3400150000009 Vadim Aleynikov CCM Kalmykia
1501610000002 Kulov Azamat I Category North Ossetia-Alania
8600210000009 Gadzhimuradov Elshad CCM KhMAO
8000050000007 Aslamov Dmitry CCM Trans-Baikal Territory
Kaziev Gocha CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Alexei Laptev CCM Bryansk region
Mikhailyuk Andrew CCM Crimea
Zabrodin Alexander I Category Crimea
8200230000005 Fettaev Suleiman I Category Crimea
Ramazan Kadirov I Category Sevastopol
Zinchenko Vadim I Category Sevastopol
4400120000007 Ants Maxim I Category Kostroma region

 

Weight category up to 85 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700310000006 Gleb Fomin CCM Moscow
7700330000000 Meloyan Edgar CCM Moscow
Allahverdiev Ansar I Category Moscow
Gaskov Artem CCM Sverdlovsk region
Mikhail Basov CCM Moscow region
Alexander Popov I Category Rostov region
7600220000007 Moshkov Andrew I Category Yaroslavl region
2400260000006 Anbaza Ilyas I Category Krasnoyarsk Territory
0900550000003 Aybazov Marat MS KCR
7600150000009 Medkov Roman CCM Yaroslavl region
1501320000002 Skyaev Arthur CCM North Ossetia-Alania
5001130000002 Okin Dmitry I Category Moscow region
Akulin Ivan I Category Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 90 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7701890000004 Filatov Eugene I Category Moscow
Paul nuts MS Moscow
Elmar Guliyev I Category Moscow
5001850000009 Saitov Arthur I Category Moscow
1501370000007 Habalaev Levani CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Michael Tomshin CCM Sverdlovsk region
7300120000007 Fomichev Ilya I Category Ulyanovsk region
Eric Hugaev CCM North Ossetia-Alania
1501010000008 Makeev Alan MS North Ossetia-Alania
7800260000009 Kudlaev Andrew I Category Saint Petersburg
7200000000000 Kolchin Yuri CCM Tyumen region
8600590000002 Kononenko Paul I Category Nizhny Novgorod region
5000400000001 Panteleev Kirill CCM Moscow region
Ametov Asan CCM Crimea
1601630000003 Zorin Alexander I Category Tatarstan

 

Weight 90 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5001240000002 Chervov Sergey CCM Moscow
7700350000004 Vladimir Sergeev I Category Moscow
16001000000 Karam Rail CCM Tatarstan
9600200000001 Shchipanov Sergey MS Sverdlovsk region
Anatoly Savchenko CCM Chelyabinsk region
1601630000003 Zorin Alexander CCM Tatarstan
Nureyev Alex CCM Sverdlovsk region
1800020000009 Skvortsov Dmitry MS Udmurtia
7100120000003 Gigashvili Igor MS Tula region
5000080000001 Chinilin Vladimir CCM Moscow region
1501620000009 Ruban Exiled I Category North Ossetia-Alania
Soldatov Vladimir CCM Crimea
0200420000004 Dmitriev Ruslan CCM Bashkortostan
Garayev Marseille CCM Bashkortostan

 

Juniors (1994-1996 gg birth)

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
2100150000009 Tikhonov Christina MS Moscow
Svetlana Makarova I Category Moscow
Kristina Volkova I Category Moscow
Galina Kuznetsova I Category Moscow
1601890000003 Queen of Hope CCM Tatarstan
16000700000 Gubaeva Laysan CCM Tatarstan
Khubaeva Diana CCM North Ossetia-Alania
0800140000003 Vladimirov Olga CCM Kalmykia
0800210000001 Slizskaya Karina I Category Kalmykia
Tatiana Ostapchuk I Category Tula region

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
2100310000009 Kutuzov Irina CCM Moscow
6900140000004 Alain Staroverova I Category Moscow
6100100000000 Smolyanina Anastasia I Category Moscow
1600060000003 Gimranova Milyausha MS Tatarstan
Guntín Maria CCM Chelyabinsk Oblast
1500460000002 Mouraova Zalina MS North Ossetia-Alania
5001280000006 Peshehonova Christina CCM Moscow region
9600690000000 Spasennikova Irina CCM Tyumen region
1800030000006 Kuznetsova Natalia CCM Udmurtia
7600130000005 Zhuravlev Alena CCM Yaroslavl region
3400170000003 Miroshnikova Olga CCM Volgograd region
Marzhanovskaya Victoria I Category Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5400030000004 Gridchina Catherine MS Novosibirsk region
5900480000000 Nuridinova Zarina CCM Perm Region
7701230000008 Sadovnikova Valeria I Category Moscow
9600930000005 Durnitsyna Lily CCM Sverdlovsk region
3800080000009 Norenko Victoria MS Buryatia
Kostyukevich Anastasia MS Sverdlovsk region
2100230000004 Dolgov Julia CCM Chuvashia

 

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Klimov Pauline I Category Moscow
2100320000006 Anna Chernova I Category Moscow
1600660000007 Gatiyatullina ilyuzy CCM Tatarstan
Margieva Zalina I Category North Ossetia-Alania
9600090000006 Stepanova Ekaterina CCM Sverdlovsk region
3900020000004 Yekimova Alexander MS Kaliningrad region
Svetlana Semenova CCM Sverdlovsk region
0800180000001 Ochirova Danara I Category Kalmykia
2100330000003 Aleeva Elmira CCM Chuvashia

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5001610000003 Tatyana Sheina CCM Moscow
Irina Ahmedshina CCM Moscow
1501260000001 Karaeva Dzerassa MS North Ossetia-Alania
Kozaeva Elizabeth CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Suhinina Elena CCM Sverdlovsk region
Dzugaeva Violetta I Category North Ossetia-Alania
2100410000008 Erzukova Maria I Category Chuvashia

 

Weight category over 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Victoria Voronina CCM Tatarstan
Zaika Elena I Category Chuvashia

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

1. Classification competition
Competitions personal only, with the team classification and conducted in order to:  a) forming a sports national teams of the Russian Federation; b) preparation of the sports team of the Russian Federation to participate in the World Championships, European and other international sports competitions; c) preparation of sports reserve. 2. Venue and date of the competition Municipal multifunctional sports complex  “Sport Palace” Sts “ Moscow region, Ramenskoye, Macha street, house 18/1

18-22 February 2015
on arrival day – February 18,
the day of departure – 22 of February.

Applications for reservation of seats will be accepted until February 9, 2015.
For accommodation, please call 8-925-771-28-85 (Petrov Andrey Mikhailovich)
Sample application for occupancy –  download

3. The organizers of the competition
1. Ministry of Sport,
2. Ministry of Physical Culture, Sports, Tourism and youth work of the Moscow region,
3. Russian Association armsport,

4. Requirements for the competitors and the conditions of their admission.RUSSIA for the championship will be restricted to those athletes who have a general civil (or foreign) Passport and e-passports PAA! birth certificate, a certificate of the theft of passports, other references – are not accepted for the championship RUSSIA DO NOT ALLOW THE ATHLETES, age younger than specified in the regulations! By Superiority RUSSIA DO NOT ALLOW THE ATHLETES OF RESIDENCY IN RUSSIA, but do not have Russian passports!

To competitions:
Juniors, Juniors (19-21) 1994-1996 birth,
Juniors, Juniors (16-18) 1997-1999 birth,
boys, girls (14-15 years) 2000-2001 birth, the level of training is not lower than the 1st sports category, included in the national teams of the Russian Federation, passed credentials committee, weighing and draw. Only one year of birth in the passport – determines which age group has the right to speak athlete!

The quota for the subject of the Russian Championship of Russia among young men and women 14-15 years – 4 people in the weight category.
The quota for the subject of the Russian Championship of Russia among juniors 16-18 years – 4 people in the weight category.
The quota for the subject of the Russian Federation Championship Russia among juniors 19-21 years – 4 people in the weight category.
The quota for Moscow and St. Petersburg Championship of Russia among young men and women 14-15 years – 4 people in the weight category.
The quota for Moscow and St. Petersburg Championship Russia among juniors 16-18 years – 4 people in the weight category.
The quota for Moscow and St. Petersburg in the Russian championship among juniors 19-21 years – 4 people in the weight category.
The quota for the Ural, Volga, Southern, Siberian , Crimean Federal District Championship of Russia among young men and women 14-15 years – 6 people in the weight category.
The quota for the Ural, Volga, Southern, Siberian, Crimean Federal District Championship of Russia among juniors 16-18 years – 6 people weight class.
The quota for the Ural, Volga, Southern, Siberian, Crimean Federal District Championship of Russia among juniors 19-21 years – 6 people in the weight category.

The athlete has the right to act only in one weight category, within which is its own weight.
At the weigh-athletes are required to be in batches, and the girls in bathing suits.
Weighed in underwear or naked – DO NOT!

Official protests by the results of the competitions and matches are accepted only from team officials who received the credentials committee and took part in the meeting of representatives of the teams and the jury.

Go to a duel athletes are required in athletic shoes, sports trousers (jeans are not allowed), T-shirt – a stretch that bear the name of the subject of the Russian Federation or the Federal District!
All participating teams Championship of Russia are obliged to act in its own, a single physical shape, reflecting the team name (the name the subject of the Russian Federation or the Federal District)!
athlete who does not have T-shirts with the name of its subject of the Russian Federation or the Federal District, to a duel is not allowed (PAA rules approved by order of Russian Ministry of Sports of September 23, 2010 № 1000, chapter 11, paragraph 11.1)!

Weight categories

Juniors, juniors (19-21) 1994-1996 birth  

55 kg 60 kg 65 kg 70 kg 75 kg 80 kg 85 kg 90 kg 90+ kg
50 kg 55 kg 60 kg 65 kg 70 kg 70+ kg

Juniors, juniors (16-18) 1997-1999 birth 

50 kg 55 kg 60 kg 65 kg 70 kg 75 kg 80 kg 80+ kg
45 kg 50 kg 55 kg 60 kg 65 kg 70 kg 70+ kg

Young men and women (14-15 years) 2000-2001 birth 

45 kg 50 kg 55 kg 60 kg 65 kg 70 kg 70+ kg
40 kg 45 kg 50 kg 55 kg 60 kg 70 kg 70+ kg

ONLY year of birth in the passport – determines which age group has the right to speak athlete!

 

5. Competition program 


February 18, 2015 (Wednesday) – day of arrival
to 15.00 Arrival of teams
12.00-19.00 The Credentials Committee, weighing
19.00-20.00 Meeting of representatives and judges
February 19, 2015 (Thursday)

10.00-16.00

youth 14-15 years: 45, 50, 55 (the fight with his left hand)
young men 14-15 years of age: 60, 70 (the fight right hand)
girls 14-15 years: 50, 55 (the fight with his left hand)
girls 14-15 years 70, 70 (the fight with his right hand)Juniors 16-18 years: 60, 65 (the fight with his left hand)
Juniors 16-18 years: 80, 80 (the fight right hand)
juniors 16-18: 45, 50 (the fight with his left hand)
Juniors 16-18 years: 70 , 70 (fight right hand)Juniors 19-21 years: 70.75, 80 (the fight with his left hand)
Juniors 19-21 years: 85, 90, 90 (the fight with his right hand),
juniors 19-21 years: 50, 55, (left hand fight)
juniors 19 -21 years: 70, 70 (the fight with his right hand)
16.00-17.00 Finals
17.00-18.00 Meeting of judges and
February 20, 2015 (Friday)

10.00-16.00

youth 14-15 years: 70, 70 (the fight with his left hand)
young men 14-15 years: 45, 50, 65 (the fight right hand)
girls 14-15 years: 60, 70 (the fight with his left hand)
Girls 14-15 years: 40, 45 (the fight right hand)Juniors 16-18 years: 70, 75, 80 (the fight with his left hand)
Juniors 16-18 years: 50, 55, 60 (the fight right hand)
juniors 16-18: 65, 70, 70 (the fight with his left hand)
juniors 16-18: 45, 55, 60 (the fight with his right hand)Juniors 19-21 years: 85, 90, 90 (the fight with his left hand)
Juniors 19-21 years: 55, 60, 65 (the fight right hand)
Juniors 19-21 years: 60, 65 (the fight with his left hand)
juniors 19- ’21: 50, 55 (the fight with his right hand)
16.00-17.00 Finals
17.00-18.00 Awarding of winners
February 21, 2015 (Saturday)

10.00-16.00

youth 14-15 years: 60, 65 (the fight with his left hand)
young men 14-15 years of age: 55, 70 (the fight right hand)
girls 14-15 years: 40, 45, 70 (the fight with his left hand)
girls 14-15 years: 50, 55, 60 (the fight with his right hand)Juniors 16-18 years: 50, 55, 80, (left hand fight)
Juniors 16-18 years: 65, 70, 75 (the fight right hand)
juniors 16-18: 55, 60 (the fight with his left hand)
juniors 16 18: 50, 65 (the fight with his right hand)Juniors 19-21 years: 55, 60, 65 (the fight with his left hand)
Juniors 19-21 years: 70.75, 80 (fight right hand)
Juniors 19-21 years: 70, 70 (the fight with his left hand)
juniors 19- ’21: 60, 65 (the fight with his right hand)
16.00-17.00 Finals
17.00-18.00 Awarding of winners. Closing ceremony
February 22, 2015 (Sunday) – DAY OF DEPARTURE

6. Terms of summarizing
winner in the individual competition in each weight category is determined by the maximum amount of points in the fight against both the left and right hand.
The system set-off: 1st place – 25 points, 2nd place – 17 points, 3rd place – 9 points, 4th place – 5 points, 5th place – 3 points, 6th place – 2 points.
If the amount of points in the two athletes are equal, preference is given to athletes who finish higher in comparison with rivals in the struggle of a particular hand.
In determining the award places in the team competition among teams of the Russian Federation – summed up the points corresponding to the same best result athlete in each weight category.

7. Awarding of winners will in the standings 1st, 2nd and 3rd places in each weight category will be awarded with medals and diplomas of the Ministry of Sports of Russia.Teams of the Russian Federation, who took 1st, 2nd and 3rd place in the team competition will be awarded with cups and diplomas of the Ministry of Sports of Russia and PAA.

8. Terms of financing costs of secondment of participants, heads of delegations, coaches, officials in the delegation to the event (travel, meals, lodging) gives the commander of their organization.

9. Applications for
provisional application signed by the head of the executive authorities of the Russian Federation in the field of physical culture and sports, should be sent to the PAA by fax (495) 637-07-90 and …. to February 9, 2015 .
Official applications should be submitted to the Credentials Committee the day before the start of the competition.
Competitors must provide the Mandate Commission PASSPORT insurance contract (the original), the electronic passport PAA, classification book sportsman, and the master of sports, world-class athlete – identity.

The entry fee is set at 600 rubles for each athlete. 

Registration deadline – February 16!

The entry fee is set at 1,000 rubles, with registration after February 16.

From entry fees are exempt Honored Master of Sports of the Russian Federation.

Entry fees are included in the accounting department of the Russian Association armsport and other combat arms (117342, Moscow, ul. Ostrovityanova, 43-A, JSC VTB Bank Moscow, INN 7728201403, P / 40703810800030000048 with K / s 30101810700000000187, BIC 044525187) and The costs of the competition.

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Click to view all articles about #

Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 - Veterans │ Capture by XSportNews from the live stream
Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 – Veterans │ Capture by XSportNews from the live stream