Click to see all the articles about #A1 Russian Open 2013
This Results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:
(If you copy this table, please also add a link to this article)
A1 RUSSIAN OPEN RUSARTARHIV WORLD ARMWRESTLING GRAND PRIX 2013
26 – 27 July 2013 │ Krylatskoe Sport Palace “Dinamo”, Moscow, Russia
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG | SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG |
1. DZITIEV , HETAG RUSSIA (0106) | 1. DZITIEV , HETAG RUSSIA (0106) |
2. KALMYKOV , VITALY RUSSIA (0125) | 2. KALMYKOV , VITALY RUSSIA (0125) |
3. MOTORIN , DMITRY RUSSIA (0126) | 3. ZOLOTAREV, SERGEY RUSSIA (0123) |
4. HUBAYEV, IRBEK RUSSIA (0115) | 4. TSARIKAEV , ELBRUS RUSSIA (0132) |
5. TSARIKAEV , ELBRUS RUSSIA (0132) | 5. HUBAYEV, IRBEK RUSSIA (0115) |
6. HARCHEV , ANDREY RUSSIA (0117) | 6. KLEMENTEV , SEMEN RUSSIA (0116) |
7. NIKITCHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (0122) | 7. HARCHEV , ANDREY RUSSIA (0117) |
8. KLEMENTEV , SEMEN RUSSIA (0116) | 8. MOTORIN , DMITRY RUSSIA (0126) |
9. PANKY , DENIS MOLDOVA (0128) | 9. NIKITCHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (0122) |
10. HAMRAYEV , ALI RUSSIA (0131) | 10. JAKOVLEV, DMITRIJ FINLAND (0127) |
11. MAMEDOV, ELGIN RUSSIA (0176) | 11. HAMRAYEV , ALI RUSSIA (0131) |
12. KASYM , DENIS MOLDOVA (0129) | 12. KOK , DIMA RUSSIA (0136) |
13. JAKOVLEV, DMITRIJ FINLAND (0127) | 13. MAMEDOV, ELGIN RUSSIA (0176) |
14. ANDRIYANOV , DMITRY UKRAINE (0121) | 14. ANDRIYANOV , DMITRY UKRAINE (0121) |
15. STEPANOV , VITALY UKRAINE (0111) | 15. PANKY , DENIS MOLDOVA (0128) |
16. KASYM , DENIS MOLDOVA (0129) | |
17. STEPANOV , VITALY UKRAINE (0111) | |
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80KG | SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80KG |
1. ZHOKH, OLEG UKRAINE (0026) | 1. ZOLOEV, HADZHIMURAT RUSSIA (0046) |
2. TOGOYEV, IGOR RUSSIA (0098) | 2. AKPEROV , VADIM RUSSIA (0084) |
3. MANTAS , ASMONAS LITHUANIA (0085) | 3. MANTAS , ASMONAS LITHUANIA (0085) |
4. FILIPPOV, MAXIM RUSSIA (0086) | 4. TIMURZIYEV , IBRAHIM RUSSIA (0101) |
5. ZOLOEV, HADZHIMURAT RUSSIA (0046) | 5. BATCHAYEV , AHMAT RUSSIA (0093) |
6. ISKANDAROV , KAZIMIR AZERBAIJAN (0087) | 6. RIABTSEV , ROMAN UKRAINE (0105) |
7. TIMURZIYEV , IBRAHIM RUSSIA (0101) | 7. MUNDZHISHVILI, ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0102) |
8. SHEVELENKO , VICTOR RUSSIA (0088) | 8. TOGOYEV, IGOR RUSSIA (0098) |
9. BICHILOV , TIMUR RUSSIA (0097) | 9. SAYDULLAYEV , ADLAN RUSSIA (0095) |
10. KOKUKHIN , ALEXEY RUSSIA (0083) | 10. FILIPPOV, MAXIM RUSSIA (0086) |
11. DZHIOYEV, ARCADY RUSSIA (0036) | 11. DZHIOYEV, ARCADY RUSSIA (0036) |
12. FOMIN , VICTOR RUSSIA (0134) | 12. ISKANDAROV , KAZIMIR AZERBAIJAN (0087) |
13. MATCHENKO , VLADIMIR KAZAKHSTAN (0100) | 13. BICHILOV , TIMUR RUSSIA (0097) |
14. HABAROV, EVGENY RUSSIA (0079) | 14. FOMIN , VICTOR RUSSIA (0134) |
15. AKPEROV , VADIM RUSSIA (0084) | 15. KOKUKHIN , ALEXEY RUSSIA (0083) |
16. CHERNOV, ARTEM RUSSIA (0082) | 16. GIKHAYEV , ASLAN RUSSIA (0096) |
17. GIKHAYEV , ASLAN RUSSIA (0096) | 17. SHEVELENKO , VICTOR RUSSIA (0088) |
18. MUNDZHISHVILI, ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0102) | 18. HABAROV, EVGENY RUSSIA (0079) |
19. SAYDULLAYEV , ADLAN RUSSIA (0095) | 19. TSVETKOV, ARTEM RUSSIA (0174) |
20. KACHMAZOV, ALIK RUSSIA (0172) | |
21. CHERNOV, ARTEM RUSSIA (0082) | |
22. NABIYEV , RUSLAN RUSSIA (0104) | |
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90KG | SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90KG |
1. TAYNOV, ARTEM UKRAINE (0011) | 1. ZOLOYEV, SPARTAK RUSSIA (0030) |
2. ARCHEGOV , ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0073) | 2. TAYNOV, ARTEM UKRAINE (0011) |
3. ISMAILOV, ZELIMKHAN RUSSIA (0042) | 3. NAVRUZALIYEV, IMRAN RUSSIA (0068) |
4. NAVRUZALIYEV, IMRAN RUSSIA (0068) | 4. ARCHEGOV , ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0073) |
5. GOLOVIN , OLEG RUSSIA (0070) | 5. TSYRULNIKOV , MAXIM RUSSIA (0071) |
6. MUSAELYAN, MGER UKRAINE (0180) | 6. SHAFIKOV, AYAZ RUSSIA (0058) |
7. BERITASHVILI , IVAN RUSSIA (0072) | 7. MIRONCHYK, ALEXANDER BELARUS (0060) |
8. MIRONCHYK, ALEXANDER BELARUS (0060) | 8. GOLOVIN , OLEG RUSSIA (0070) |
9. ZOLOYEV, SPARTAK RUSSIA (0030) | 9. YALKHOROYEV, ISMAIL RUSSIA (0064) |
10. SHAFIKOV, AYAZ RUSSIA (0058) | 10. ISMAILOV, ZELIMKHAN RUSSIA (0042) |
11. POLITOV , ANDREY RUSSIA (0074) | 11. MUSAELYAN, MGER UKRAINE (0180) |
12. YALKHOROYEV, ISMAIL RUSSIA (0064) | |
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100KG | SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100KG |
1. TSORIYEV, DZAMBOLAT RUSSIA (0033) | 1. TSORIYEV, DZAMBOLAT RUSSIA (0033) |
2. TSARIKAYEV, ALAN RUSSIA (0057) | 2. HADAYEV, CHERMEN RUSSIA (0037) |
3. DZHIOEV, HETAG RUSSIA (0009) | 3. KAGIRKHADZHIYEV, ZELIMKHAN RUSSIA (0055) |
3. DZHIOEV, HETAG RUSSIA (0009) | 4. IVAKIN, TARAS UKRAINE (0054) |
4. KHUDAYAROV , FARHOD UZBEKISTAN (0067) | 5. TSARIKAYEV, ALAN RUSSIA (0057) |
5. MITIN , DENIS RUSSIA (0069) | 6. KUBIK, YAKOV RUSSIA (0047) |
6. PUZAKOV, ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0041) | 7. PUZAKOV, ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0041) |
7. IVAKIN, TARAS UKRAINE (0054) | 8. KHUDAYAROV , FARHOD UZBEKISTAN (0067) |
8. KAGIRKHADZHIYEV, ZELIMKHAN RUSSIA (0055) | 9. KHRYCHKIN, EVGENIY RUSSIA (0053) |
9. SERGEL , SERGEY BELARUS (0049) | 10. MITIN , DENIS RUSSIA (0069) |
10. KUBIK, YAKOV RUSSIA (0047) | 11. SERGEL , SERGEY BELARUS (0049) |
11. BALKOVOI, OLEG UKRAINE (0004) | 12. BALKOVOI, OLEG UKRAINE (0004) |
12. HASPEKOV, GEORGII RUSSIA (0052) | 13. ORMANJI, LEONID MOLDOVA (0051) |
13. HADAYEV, CHERMEN RUSSIA (0037) | |
DISABLED MEN LEFT 75KG | DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75KG |
1. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (0161) | 1. IZOTOV , ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0163) |
2. VYATKIN , SERGEY RUSSIA (0169) | 2. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (0161) |
3. IZOTOV , ALEXANDER RUSSIA (0163) | 3. VYATKIN , SERGEY RUSSIA (0169) |
4. CHULIEV , RUSLAN UKRAINE (0165) | 4. MAGOMEDOV , TAGIR RUSSIA (0167) |
5. MAGOMEDOV , TAGIR RUSSIA (0167) | 5. CHULIEV , RUSLAN UKRAINE (0165) |
6. ZINYATULLIN , RUSLAN RUSSIA (0164) | |
DISABLED MEN LEFT 90KG | DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90KG |
1. YUSUPALIEV , YUSUP RUSSIA (0159) | 1. AKHMEDOV, UMIDZHON UZBEKISTAN (0177) |
2. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (0161) | 2. PYSMAK , ARTEM UKRAINE (0158) |
3. KRASOV , VADIM UKRAINE (0156) | 3. YUSUPALIEV , YUSUP RUSSIA (0159) |
4. PYSMAK , ARTEM UKRAINE (0158) | 4. KRASOV , VADIM UKRAINE (0156) |
5. AKHMEDOV, UMIDZHON UZBEKISTAN (0177) | 5. MAGOMEDOV, MYKHTAR RUSSIA (0189) |
6. RABADANOV,MAGOMED RUSSIA (0191) | |
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG | |
1. BETROZOVA , DZERASSA RUSSIA (0141) | |
2. TARASENKO , EKATERINA KAZAKHSTAN (0147) | |
3. GLADKAYA , IRINA RUSSIA (0142) | |
4. GAVRILOVA , OLGA RUSSIA (0145) | |
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG | SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG |
1. EGLE , VAITKUTE LITHUANIA (0148) | 1. MAKEEVA , IRINA RUSSIA (0151) |
2. MAKEEVA , IRINA RUSSIA (0151) | 2. EGLE , VAITKUTE LITHUANIA (0148) |
3. GLADKAYA , IRINA RUSSIA (0142) | 3. GLADKAYA , IRINA RUSSIA (0142) |
4. SAMOTOY , ALINA RUSSIA (0150) | 4. GAVRILOVA , OLGA RUSSIA (0145) |
5. BETROZOVA , DZERASSA RUSSIA (0141) | 5. CHINGULE, ZHANNA LATVIA (0149) |
6. AKHMETGAREEVA, SOFIYA RUSSIA (0153) | 6. MIROMANOVA, ALYONA RUSSIA (0139) |
7. CHINGULE, ZHANNA LATVIA (0149) | 7. BETROZOVA , DZERASSA RUSSIA (0141) |
8. MIROMANOVA, ALYONA RUSSIA (0139) | 8. SAMOTOY , ALINA RUSSIA (0150) |
9. VASILEVA , ELENA RUSSIA (0155) | 9. VASILEVA , ELENA RUSSIA (0155) |
10. TARASENKO , EKATERINA KAZAKHSTAN (0147) | |
11. AKHMETGAREEVA, SOFIYA RUSSIA (0153) | |
Absolute (Open) Weight Class – LEFT: | Absolute (Open) Weight Class – RIGHT: |
1. Denis Cyplenkov – 10000 $ | 1. Denis Cyplenkov – 10000 $ |
2. Andrey Pushkar – 7000 $ | 2. Andrey Pushkar – 7000 $ |
3. Alexey Semerenko – 5000 $ | 3. Dmitry Trubin – 5000 $ |
4. Ivan Matyushenko – 3000 $ | 4. Ivan Matyushenko – 3000 $ |
5. Murat Kariaev – 2000 $ | 5. Alexey Semerenko – 2000 $ |
6. Zelimhan Zankarhanov – 1500 $ | 6. Khadzimurat Zoloev – 1500 $ |
7. Vyacheslav Karpov – 1300 $ | 7. George Khaspekov – 1300 $ |
8. Dzambolat Tsoriev – 1100 $ | 8. Krasimir Kostadinov – 1100 $ |
This Results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from armsport-rus.ru
(If you copy this table, please also add a link to this article)
See more photos on IronWorld.ru: ► A1 RUSSIAN OPEN RUSARTARHIV WORLD ARMWRESTLING GRAND PRIX 2013 ◄
_____________________________________________________________________________________
hi healthy event shaju au.
hi healthy event shaju au.
Comments are closed.