RESULTS: EUROARM 2017, 27th European Armwrestling Championships 2017

EuroArm 2017 Results, 27th European Armwrestling Championships 2017, Katowice, Poland
EuroArm 2017 Results, 27th European Armwrestling Championships 2017, Katowice, Poland

EuroArm 2017 Results, 27th European Armwrestling Championships 2017, Spodek Arena, Katowice, Poland

16.05.2017 Tuesday – LEFT ARM – Juniors & Master
17.05.2017 Wednesday – RIGHT ARM – Juniors & Masters
18.05.2017 Thursday – LEFT & RIGHT ARM – Disabled
19.05.2017 Friday – LEFT ARM – SENIORS
20.05.2017 Saturday – RIGHT ARM – SENIORS

This results table was made by XSportNews using the official results from European Armwrestling Federation EAF.

The results for the Juniors, Youth, Masters are posted below the results for the seniors, scroll down.

Senior Women 50 kg Left Senior Women 50 kg Right
1 GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA – Russia 1 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine
2 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine 2 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA – Russia
3 LEVCHENKO, MARYNA – Ukraine 3 BLIND, JONNA – Sweden
4 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus 4 BATCHAEVA, BELLA – Russia
5 BLIND, JONNA – Sweden 5 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus
6 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus 6 GENCAITE, GABIJA – Lithuania
7 BATCHAEVA, BELLA – Russia 7 LEVCHENKO, MARYNA – Ukraine
8 IONESCU, ALINA – Romania
9 IORGA, ALINA – Moldova
10 MARIA, RAEVA – Bulgaria
11 LAVINIA, CRACIUN – Romania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 55 kg Left Senior Women 55 kg Right
1 VOLKOVA, ALINA – Russia 1 VOLKOVA, ALINA – Russia
2 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine 2 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA – Bulgaria
3 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA – Bulgaria 3 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
4 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE – Lithuania 4 DURMUS, SEVAL – Turkey
5 DURMUS, SEVAL – Turkey 5 PAUPARYTE, DOVILE – Lithuania
6 PERSSON, ELINA – Sweden 6 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE – Lithuania
7 VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA – Belarus 7 PERSSON, ELINA – Sweden
10 PAUPARYTE, DOVILE – Lithuania 8 VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA – Belarus
11 LEUENBERGER, LEILA – Switzerland 9 KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA – Poland
12 SALMAN, EMEL – Turkey 10 LEUENBERGER, LEILA – Switzerland
13 KWIATKOWSKA, NATALIA – Poland 11 WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA – Poland
14 DOGARU, CRISTINA – Romania 12 DANOVA, DELINA – Bulgaria
15 WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA – Poland 13 SALMAN, EMEL – Turkey
16 CRISTESCU, BEATRICE – Romania 14 DOGARU, CRISTINA – Romania
17 PATRASCU, ANA – Moldova 15 CRISTESCU, BEATRICE – Romania
16 PATRASCU, ANA – Moldova
17 GALLFY, ZSOFIA – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 60 kg Left Senior Women 60 kg Right
1 AFONINA, EKATERINA – Russia 1 AFONINA, EKATERINA – Russia
2 KUSLAR, ARZU – Turkey 2 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA – Sweden
3 TSIARPITSKAYA, TATSIANA – Belarus 3 MAZURENKO, IRINA – Russia
4 TSAP, KRISTINA – Ukraine 4 KUSLAR, ARZU – Turkey
5 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden 5 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA – Poland
6 MAZURENKO, IRINA – Russia 6 TSAP, KRISTINA – Ukraine
7 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA – Poland 7 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden
8 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA – Sweden
9 LITVINENKO, VALENTINA – Armenia
10 PETRESCU, MARILENA – Romania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 65 kg Left Senior Women 65 kg Right
1 DRIAEVA, IRINA – Georgia 1 DRIAEVA, IRINA – Georgia
2 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA – Poland 2 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA – Poland
3 DEMENKO, LINA – Ukraine 3 ALEEVA, ELMIRA – Russia
4 SHULIKA , MARYNA – Ukraine 4 BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA – Sweden
5 RIMKUVIENE, INGA – Lithuania 5 PETROVA, DAGMAR – Slovakia
6 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia 6 NYBERG, SARA – Sweden
7 NYBERG, SARA – Sweden 7 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia
8 PETROVA, DAGMAR – Slovakia 8 DEMENKO, LINA – Ukraine
9 ALEEVA, ELMIRA – Russia 9 RIMKUVIENE, INGA – Lithuania
10 BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 70 kg Left Senior Women 70 kg Right
1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary 1 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary
2 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia 2 VORONINA, VIKTORIA – Russia
3 KULPINA, ELENA – Russia 3 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia
4 RUDNIEVA, KATERYNA – Ukraine 4 RUDNIEVA, KATERYNA – Ukraine
5 VORONINA, VIKTORIA – Russia 5 KULPINA, ELENA – Russia
6 OPALINSKA, MARTA – Poland 6 OPALINSKA, MARTA – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 80 kg Left Senior Women 80 kg Right
1 MAKEEVA, IRINA – Russia 1 MAKEEVA, IRINA – Russia
2 ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA – Ukraine 2 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia
3 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia 3 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine
4 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN – Turkey 4 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine
5 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine 5 SARIBAL, GULENDEM – Turkey
6 MAKHARADZE, NINO – Georgia 6 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN – Turkey
7 SARIBAL, GULENDEM – Turkey 7 MAKHARADZE, NINO – Georgia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women +80 kg Left Senior Women +80 kg Right
1 VAITKUTE, EGLE – Lithuania 1 VAITKUTE, EGLE – Lithuania
2 SAMOTOY, ALINA – Russia 2 SAMOTOY, ALINA – Russia
3 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA – Russia 3 KALIUK, TATSIANA – Belarus
4 KALIUK, TATSIANA – Belarus 4 BARANOVSKAYA, IANA – Russia
5 JONSSON, KRISTINA – Sweden 5 MORCZYNSKA, MILENA – Poland
6 MORCZYNSKA, MILENA – Poland 6 JONSSON, KRISTINA – Sweden
7 JUROSZEK, BARBARA – Poland 7 JUROSZEK, BARBARA – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 55 kg Left Senior Men 55 kg Right
1 ZIIATDINOV, IREK – Russia 1 POGOSIANI, LEVANI – Georgia
2 POGOSIANI, LEVANI – Georgia 2 KHUBASHVILI, ZAUR – Georgia
3 PAKLONSKI, ILYA – Belarus 3 BALAIUS, RUSLAN – Romania
4 BALAIUS, RUSLAN – Romania 4 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR – Bulgaria
5 MEBONIA, GIORGI – Georgia 5 CHOMAEV, ARSEN – Russia
6 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR – Bulgaria 6 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
7 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 60 kg Left Senior Men 60 kg Right
1 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey 1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia
2 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia 2 ADAMYAN, ASHOT – Armenia
3 ADAMYAN, ASHOT – Armenia 3 CHOMAEV, ROBERT – Russia
4 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN – Russia 4 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey
5 MAMULSKI, VENISLAV – Bulgaria 5 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN – Russia
6 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia 6 KAKABADZE, MERAB – Georgia
7 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 7 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
8 GRALAK, MACIEJ – Poland 8 RASSOKHIN, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
9 KAKABADZE, MERAB – Georgia 9 GRALAK, MACIEJ – Poland
10 DIACONESCU, GHEORGHE – Romania 10 MAMULSKI, VENISLAV – Bulgaria
11 KUSNIERCZYK, DAMIAN – Poland
12 SAKERIS, RIMANTAS – Lithuania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 65 kg Left Senior Men 65 kg Right
1 CHERKASOV, OLEG – Russia 1 CHERKASOV, OLEG – Russia
2 GABRAVA, VILENI – Georgia 2 VIBLIANI, JAMBULI – Georgia
3 VIBLIANI, JAMBULI – Georgia 3 YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA – Turkey
4 TAGER, JAN – Germany 4 GABRAVA, VILENI – Georgia
5 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN – Azerbaijan 5 IBRISHEV, KHAISER – Ukraine
6 KHUBAEV, IRBEK – Russia 6 TAGER, FABIAN – Germany
7 BUGAJ, PATRYK – Poland 7 VAKULA, IEVGEN – Ukraine
8 CHALY, DZMITRY – Belarus 8 CAKMAK, ONUR – Turkey
9 KOTLARZ, DAMIAN – Poland 9 CHALY, DZMITRY – Belarus
10 AMANLI, HUSEYN – Azerbaijan 10 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV – Bulgaria
11 MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN – Israel 11 IUSKA, MARIUS – Sweden
12 VAKULA, IEVGEN – Ukraine 12 AKBAEV, AZRET – Russia
13 TANDERYD, JONATHAN – Sweden 13 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY – Belarus
14 CAKMAK, ONUR – Turkey 14 MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN – Israel
15 TAGER, FABIAN – Germany 15 BUGAJ, PATRYK – Poland
16 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY – Belarus 16 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN – Azerbaijan
17 YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA – Turkey 17 KOTLARZ, DAMIAN – Poland
18 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV – Bulgaria 18 TAGER, JAN – Germany
19 IUSKA, MARIUS – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 70 kg Left Senior Men 70 kg Right
1 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS – Lithuania 1 MAKAROV, ARTUR – Russia
2 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia 2 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL – Moldova
3 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia 3 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia
4 KAZIEV, OLEG – Russia 4 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS – Lithuania
5 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO – Bulgaria 5 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO – Bulgaria
6 TSYBA, LEONID – Ukraine 6 TSYBA, LEONID – Ukraine
7 GLOD, DOMINIK – Slovakia 7 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia
8 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria 8 KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia
9 STEPANYAN, DAVIT – Armenia 9 CURUS, ANDREI – Moldova
10 SAFAROV, TABRIZ – Azerbaijan 10 STEPANYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
11 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL – Moldova 11 KUZLO, ADAM – Ukraine
12 MATIASH , DENYS – Ukraine 12 SAFAROV, TABRIZ – Azerbaijan
13 MAKARANKA, ALEH – Belarus 13 JAKOVLEV, DMITRI – Finland
14 KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia 14 BARZSO, ALEX – Hungary
15 BARZSO, ALEX – Hungary 15 URBANCZYK, WOJCIECH – Poland
16 CURUS, ANDREI – Moldova 16 PODGORSKI, MARIUSZ – Poland
17 RUSAKOV, ALIAKSANDR – Belarus 17 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria
18 JAKOVLEV, DMITRI – Finland 18 GLOD, DOMINIK – Slovakia
19 URBANCZYK, WOJCIECH – Poland 19 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE – Norway
20 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE – Norway 20 EILERTSEN, DAVID EILERT – Norway
21 HARUTYUNYAN, HRANT – Italy 21 RUSAKOV, ALIAKSANDR – Belarus
22 FABER, MILAN – Slovakia
23 GARCIA, ARMANDO – Spain
24 HARUTYUNYAN, HRANT – Italy
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 75 kg Left Senior Men 75 kg Right
1 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia 1 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT – Georgia
2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia 2 DZITIEV, KHETAG – Russia
3 WOZNY, RAFAL – Poland 3 KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV – Bulgaria
4 ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV – Ukraine 4 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH – Armenia
5 KHUBAEV, GEORGII – Russia 5 SRAPYAN, AZAT – Armenia
6 FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS – Greece 6 OKCU, EMRAH – Turkey
7 VIARENICH, IVAN – Belarus 7 WOZNY, RAFAL – Poland
8 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH – Armenia 8 TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI – Georgia
9 MIKHEI, DZMITRY – Belarus 9 ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV – Ukraine
10 SOLAK, EKREM – Turkey 10 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia
11 OKCU, EMRAH – Turkey 11 FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS – Greece
12 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT – Georgia 12 DANOVSKI, DIMITAR – Bulgaria
13 DANOVSKI, DIMITAR – Bulgaria 13 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania
14 STEPANYAN, DERENIK – Armenia 14 ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS – Greece
15 DZITIEV, KHETAG – Russia 15 SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS – Germany
16 KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV – Bulgaria 16 HEINONEN, VILLE – Finland
17 ASLANIDIS, CHRISTOS – Greece 17 FABIAN, ZSOLT – Hungary
18 MYSZKIEWICZ, KAROL – Poland 18 MYSZKIEWICZ, KAROL – Poland
19 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania 19 PATSIODIMOS, ANTONIOS – Cyprus
20 HEINONEN, VILLE – Finland 20 SOLAK, EKREM – Turkey
21 FABIAN, ZSOLT – Hungary 21 GETTLEV, PAVOL – Slovakia
22 SOUTOGLOU, SOKRATIS – Cyprus 22 SOUTOGLOU, SOKRATIS – Cyprus
23 MIKHEI, DZMITRY – Belarus
24 KHUBAEV, GEORGII – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 80 kg Left Senior Men 80 kg Right
1 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Romania 1 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia
2 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB – Georgia 2 GASHEVSKI, CVETAN – Bulgaria
3 YONCHEV, DETELIN – Bulgaria 3 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB – Georgia
4 UZEEV, AKHMAT – Russia 4 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Romania
5 MELADZE, VALERIANI – Georgia 5 BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID – Poland
6 CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR – Belarus 6 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Romania
7 TUMBEV, KALOYAN – Bulgaria 7 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey
8 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey 8 PIROYAN, ARMAN – Armenia
9 KHMIALIOU, DZIMITRY – Belarus 9 STEPANYAN, DERENIK – Armenia
10 RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN – Ukraine 10 NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ – Poland
11 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia 11 YONCHEV, DETELIN – Bulgaria
12 GROCH, DARIUSZ – Poland 12 SALMINEN, JUHA – Finland
13 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Romania 13 MAHSIMOV, ZOHRAB – Azerbaijan
14 BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID – Poland 14 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden
15 KORMANO, JONI – Finland 15 LIEPINS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
16 MATAS, MICHAL – Slovakia 16 URTAEV, ATSAMAZ – Russia
17 SALMINEN, JUHA – Finland 17 KHMIALIOU, DZIMITRY – Belarus
18 AXMAN, HENRIK – Sweden 18 CHATSVIARYK, ARTUR – Belarus
19 EITER, CHRISTIAN – Austria 19 MATAS, MICHAL – Slovakia
20 LIEPINS, RAIMONDS – Latvia 20 MELADZE, VALERIANI – Georgia
21 SOMOGYI, DAVID – Hungary 21 EITER, CHRISTIAN – Austria
22 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden 22 KORMANO, JONI – Finland
23 DROKAN, MISLAV – Croatia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 85 kg Left Senior Men 85 kg Right
1 ZHOKH, OLEH – Ukraine 1 ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT – Russia
2 MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR – Armenia 2 DIMITROV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria
3 DIMITROV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria 3 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia
4 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia 4 DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV – Slovakia
5 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia 5 KOCAK, OGUZHAN – Turkey
6 NAVRUZALIEV, IMRAN – Russia 6 AINARS, TUKMANOVS – Latvia
7 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine 7 BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR – Poland
8 BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR – Poland 8 AYBAZOV, MARAT – Russia
9 SIAREDZICH, ALIAKSANDR – Belarus 9 SIAREDZICH, ALIAKSANDR – Belarus
10 AINARS, TUKMANOVS – Latvia 10 HLUBIK, MATUS – Slovakia
11 HLUBIK, MATUS – Slovakia 11 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia
12 AYBAZOV, MARAT – Russia 12 MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR – Armenia
13 AGHAMALYAN, ARAM – Armenia 13 AGHAMALYAN, ARAM – Armenia
14 AKSOY, BILAL – Turkey 14 AKSOY, BILAL – Turkey
15 DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV – Slovakia 15 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine
16 GONTARCZYK, DAWID – Poland 16 LENART, ATTILA – Hungary
17 LENART, ATTILA – Hungary 17 ROBA, SIMION – Romania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 90 kg Left Senior Men 90 kg Right
1 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria 1 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria
2 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII – Ukraine 2 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII – Ukraine
3 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia 3 SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ – Poland
4 KOVACS, PETER – Hungary 4 MARHARINT, PETRO – Ukraine
5 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI – Georgia 5 KOVACS, PETER – Hungary
6 HERVAY, LADISLAV – Slovakia 6 CHERSKIY, MAKSIM – Russia
7 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia 7 MAKEEV, ALAN – Russia
8 DURAN, YAKUP – Turkey 8 MOLENDA, MARCIN – Poland
9 MAKEEV, ALAN – Russia 9 FERNANDEZ, RAUL – Spain
10 ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS – Greece 10 DURAN, YAKUP – Turkey
11 MOLENDA, MARCIN – Poland 11 HERVAY, LADISLAV – Slovakia
12 RZANNY, WIESLAW – Poland 12 SAVIC, VLADIMIR – Serbia
13 TOLORAIA, BAKUR – Georgia 13 FORS, OLLE – Sweden
14 MARHARINT, PETRO – Ukraine 14 TOLORAIA, BAKUR – Georgia
15 GONEN, YIGIT – Turkey 15 SMILJKOVIC, NENAD – Serbia
16 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS – Sweden 16 FISATIDIS, VASILEIOS – Greece
17 FISATIDIS, VASILEIOS – Greece 17 GONEN, YIGIT – Turkey
18 GUBAEV, ASLAN – Germany 18 GUBAEV, ASLAN – Germany
19 ANTHOULIS, VAIOS – Sweden
20 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
21 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI – Georgia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 100 kg Left Senior Men 100 kg Right
1 KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI – Russia 1 MOTSONELIDZE, LEVANI – Georgia
2 ALIDINOV, AYDER – Ukraine 2 KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI – Russia
3 MILANOV, LYBOMIR – Bulgaria 3 ALIDINOV, AYDER – Ukraine
4 KALIAZIN, ANTON – Ukraine 4 DAUTASHVILI, VASILI – Georgia
5 HADAEV, CHERMEN – Russia 5 HADAEV, CHERMEN – Russia
6 BERIDZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia 6 KALIAZIN, ANTON – Ukraine
7 HOPPE, ERIC – Germany 7 ILCHEV, EMIL – Bulgaria
8 DAUTASHVILI, VASILI – Georgia 8 MINASCURTA, ANDREI – Moldova
9 TSONEV, YORDAN – Bulgaria 9 BIEN, MARCIN – Poland
10 CALETKA, MARTIN – Slovakia 10 GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU – Moldova
11 GRUMEZA, ALEXANDRU – Moldova 11 CALETKA, MARTIN – Slovakia
12 MINASCURTA, ANDREI – Moldova 12 PACUT, PAWEL – Poland
13 ILUT, RADU – Romania 13 MILANOV, LYBOMIR – Bulgaria
14 RADUICA, COSMIN – Romania 14 CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN – Armenia
15 LUTAI, ADRIAN – Italy 15 GIERSZEWSKI, ARKADIUSZ – Sweden
16 MANOLIS, PEROPOULOS – Greece
17 DIMITRIS, MANIADAKIS – Greece
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 110 kg Left Senior Men 110 kg Right
1 LALETIN, VITALII – Russia 1 LALETIN, VITALII – Russia
2 KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR – Bulgaria 2 BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
3 ONIANI, GIORGI – Georgia 3 LUTIDZE, REVAZ – Georgia
4 LUTIDZE, REVAZ – Georgia 4 PETROV, MITKO – Bulgaria
5 BOYAKHCHYAN, DAVIT – Armenia 5 ONIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
6 HELLSTROM, JONAS – Sweden 6 NORMUNDS, TOMSONS – Latvia
7 YENERER, AHMET – Turkey 7 MAJAK, MAREK – Poland
8 PETKUS, EDIKAS – Lithuania 8 ERDOGAN, ENGIN – Turkey
9 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG – Ukraine 9 GRISHIN, ARTEM – Russia
10 IZMAN, ILLIA – Ukraine 10 IZMAN, ILLIA – Ukraine
11 ERDOGAN, ENGIN – Turkey 11 MAHARRAMOV, AZAR – Azerbaijan
12 ZHUKOUSKI, VASIL – Belarus 12 YENERER, AHMET – Turkey
13 GEORGIEV, ARTEM – Russia 13 ZHUKOUSKI, VASIL – Belarus
14 MAJAK, MAREK – Poland 14 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG – Ukraine
15 PANTALEEV, MARIN – Bulgaria 15 SZYMANIAK, PATRYK – Poland
16 FODOR, GERCO – Romania 16 PETKUS, EDIKAS – Lithuania
17 TACHE, LUCIAN – Romania 17 PANTALEEV, MARIN – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men +110 kg Left Senior Men +110 kg Right
1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia 1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia
2 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia 2 KVIKVINIA, GENADI – Georgia
3 KVIKVINIA, GENADI – Georgia 3 BADULESCU, SABIN – Romania
4 SHMYKO, DZMITRY – Belarus 4 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia
5 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia 5 GUNER, BORA – Turkey
6 FAHLGREN, ERIK – Sweden 6 SHMYKO, DZMITRY – Belarus
7 GUNER, BORA – Turkey 7 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia
8 MALTCEV, RUSLAN – Russia 8 MEMET, RASIM – Ukraine
9 MEMET, RASIM – Ukraine 9 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR – Poland
10 SLOMKA, DANIEL – Poland 10 ALEKSIC, BORIS – Serbia
11 GURBANOV, KAMRAN – Azerbaijan 11 SLOMKA, DANIEL – Poland
12 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria 12 FAHLGREN, ERIK – Sweden
13 CAPPA, DAVIDE – Italy 13 PUSCASU, IOAN – Romania
14 PUSCASU, IOAN – Romania 14 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria
15 NOVICOV, ROMAN – Moldova 15 NOVICOV, ROMAN – Moldova
16 CAPPA, DAVIDE – Italy
17 KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 45 kg Left Junior Girls 45 kg Right
1 MUKHA, YULIIA – Ukraine 1 MUKHA, YULIIA – Ukraine
2 TUCHINA, RAILYA – Russia 2 KILIC, HANDE NUR – Turkey
3 GUR, MERVE – Turkey 3 TUCHINA, RAILYA – Russia
4 KILIC, HANDE NUR – Turkey 4 OZKAN, EYLUL – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 50 kg Left Junior Girls 50 kg Right
1 GARANINA, KRISTINA – Russia 1 GARANINA, KRISTINA – Russia
2 VARYCH, LESIA – Ukraine 2 GUN, SUDE – Turkey
3 JAWOSZEK, JULIA – Poland 3 VARYCH, LESIA – Ukraine
4 DELLEKOGLU, GOKCENUR – Turkey 4 OLEJNICZAK, KARINA – Poland
5 GENCAITE, GABIJA – Lithuania 5 JAWOSZEK, JULIA – Poland
6 SOJA, WERONIKA – Poland 6 NUTTOVA, NIKOLA – Slovakia
7 NUTTOVA, NIKOLA – Slovakia 7 ERGIN, MERVE NUR – Turkey
8 GUN, SUDE – Turkey 8 ZAHORULKO , IRYNA – Ukraine
9 DURIANOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia 9 GENCAITE, GABIJA – Lithuania
10 KOSTADINOVA, KATELINA – Bulgaria 10 DURIANOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia
11 ZAHORULKO, IRYNA – Ukraine 11 KOSTADINOVA, KATELINA – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 55 kg Left Junior Girls 55 kg Right
1 CELIK, DIDEM – Turkey 1 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey
2 TIMEROVA, AMINA – Russia 2 CELIK, DIDEM – Turkey
3 TOCHYNSKA, YULIIA – Ukraine 3 RADZIK, KATARZYNA – Poland
4 KHUGAEVA, ZHANNA – Russia 4 TOCHYNSKA, YULIIA – Ukraine
5 JAKSTRAND, JULIA – Sweden 5 TIMEROVA, AMINA – Russia
6 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey 6 JAKSTRAND, JULIA – Sweden
7 ROCKUTE, NEDA – Lithuania 7 KHUGAEVA, ZHANNA – Russia
8 RADZIK, KATARZYNA – Poland 8 GALLFY, ZSOFIA – Hungary
9 GALLFY, ZSOFIA – Hungary 9 MALOWICKA, MAGDA – Poland
10 KERNOVA, LENKA – Slovakia 10 ROCKUTE, NEDA – Lithuania
11 MALOWICKA, MAGDA – Poland 11 KERNOVA, LENKA – Slovakia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 60 kg Left Junior Girls 60 kg Right
1 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden 1 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden
2 USATOVA, ELENA – Russia 2 USATOVA, ELENA – Russia
3 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE – Turkey 3 VERBOCZKI, LUCA – Hungary
4 SOJKOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia 4 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA – Slovakia
5 KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA – Ukraine 5 KOZYRATSKA , VERONIKA – Ukraine
6 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA – Slovakia 6 SOJKOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia
7 LIPINSKA, KAROLINA – Poland 7 ERGUL, AYSAN – Turkey
8 INAN, OZNUR – Turkey 8 INAN, OZNUR – Turkey
9 VERBOCZKI, LUCA – Hungary 9 SZELIGA, ESTERA – Poland
10 SZELIGA, ESTERA – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 65 kg Left Junior Girls 65 kg Right
1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia 1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia
2 GUZZITAEVA, DIANA – Russia 2 GUZZITAEVA, DIANA – Russia
3 MEMIS, GULISTAN – Turkey 3 MAVZER, SENA NUR – Turkey
4 MAVZER, SENA NUR – Turkey 4 RASLIKOVA, TEREZA – Slovakia
5 RASLIKOVA, TEREZA – Slovakia 5 MEMIS, GULISTAN – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 70 kg Left Junior Girls 70 kg Right
1 SHAFIGULLINA, ELMIRA – Russia 1 BAG, YETER – Turkey
2 BAG, YETER – Turkey 2 SHAFIGULLINA, ELMIRA – Russia
3 GAVRILOVA, ANNA – Russia 3 GAVRILOVA, ANNA – Russia
4 OZALP, NADIDE EBRAR – Turkey 4 OZALP, NADIDE EBRAR – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls +70 kg Left Junior Girls +70 kg Right
1 VAKONIC, MICHAELA – Slovakia 1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA – Slovakia
2 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA – Slovakia 2 DOGUZOVA, MILENA – Russia
3 DOGUZOVA, MILENA – Russia 3 KULYK, RUSLANA – Ukraine
4 KULYK, RUSLANA – Ukraine 4 VOLKOVA, SOFIA – Russia
5 VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA – Sweden 5 BOGA, MERVE – Turkey
6 VOLKOVA, SOFIA – Russia 6 VALFRIDSSON, OLIVIA – Sweden
7 BOGA, MERVE – Turkey 7 TIREN, ECEM – Turkey
8 TIREN, ECEM – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 50 kg Left Junior Boys 50 kg Right
1 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT – Russia 1 YILMAZ, HILMI – Turkey
2 YILMAZ, HILMI – Turkey 2 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT – Russia
3 MAILASHVILI, OTAR – Georgia 3 CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR – Turkey
4 CANKAYA, OSMAN YASIR – Turkey 4 MAILASHVILI, OTAR – Georgia
5 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK – Poland 5 ZAORSKI, DOMINIK – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 55 kg Left Junior Boys 55 kg Right
1 PAKLONSKI, ILYA – Belarus 1 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA – Georgia
2 BAYRAM BIL, EROL – Turkey 2 FARNIEV, EGOR – Russia
3 FARNIEV, EGOR – Russia 3 GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA – Georgia
4 GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA – Georgia 4 PAKLONSKI, ILYA – Belarus
5 CELEBI, MURAT – Turkey 5 TAYLI, MUAMMER – Turkey
6 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA – Georgia 6 BAYRAM BIL, EROL – Turkey
7 KUPCIKOVAS, VALTERIS – Lithuania 7 VLASOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia
8 HEJCZYK, BARTOSZ – Poland 8 KUPCIKOVAS, VALTERIS – Lithuania
9 VLASOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 60 kg Left Junior Boys 60 kg Right
1 NAFIKOV, ILGIZ – Russia 1 RADIONOV, ANDREI – Russia
2 RADIONOV, ANDREI – Russia 2 TURKOGLU, MEHMET ALI – Turkey
3 KARAL, HASAN – Turkey 3 NAFIKOV, ILGIZ – Russia
4 BUKIA , GULADY – Georgia 4 TIRKIA, BUBA – Georgia
5 TURKOGLU, MEHMET ALI – Turkey 5 BUKIA , GULADY – Georgia
6 VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR – Bulgaria 6 CHORNYI, DENYS – Ukraine
7 KORGOL, DAMIAN – Poland 7 PEZAS, ERNESTAS – Lithuania
8 HONCHAR, VITALII – Ukraine 8 HONCHAR , VITALII – Ukraine
9 PEZAS, ERNESTAS – Lithuania 9 KARAL, HASAN – Turkey
10 TIRKIA, BUBA – Georgia 10 BALAKISHIYEV, RAHIB – Azerbaijan
11 CHORNYI, DENYS – Ukraine 11 VELIKOV, LIUBOMIR – Bulgaria
12 NOWAK, KACPER – Poland 12 JEKABS, RUDZITIS – Latvia
13 JEKABS, RUDZITIS – Latvia 13 MACEVICIUS, DOVYDAS – Lithuania
14 KORGOL, DAMIAN – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 65 kg Left Junior Boys 65 kg Right
1 MASIN, DMITRII – Russia 1 KHABALOV, EDUARD – Russia
2 LOLISHVILI, MIKHEIL – Georgia 2 MASIN, DMITRII – Russia
3 CABAOGLU, AHMET RECEP – Turkey 3 CABAOGLU, AHMET RECEP – Turkey
4 EKICI, ADEM – Turkey 4 EKICI, ADEM – Turkey
5 FILIPPOV, PYLYP – Ukraine 5 MORZYNIEC, PIOTR – Poland
6 CHUDIK, DAVID – Slovakia 6 FILIPPOV, PYLYP – Ukraine
7 KHABALOV, ARSEN – Russia 7 DUDEK, MATEUSZ – Poland
8 MORZYNIEC, PIOTR – Poland 8 LOLISHVILI, MIKHEIL – Georgia
9 NOZADZE, LUKA – Georgia 9 CHUDIK, DAVID – Slovakia
10 DUDEK, MATEUSZ – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 70 kg Left Junior Boys 70 kg Right
1 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia 1 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia
2 RAHIMOV, EMIN – Azerbaijan 2 ZVIADAURI, TSOTNE – Georgia
3 ZVIADAURI, TSOTNE – Georgia 3 NAMLI, BUNYAMIN – Turkey
4 CAGDAS, BARIS – Turkey 4 CAGDAS, BARIS – Turkey
5 TRUTNEV, BOGDAN – Russia 5 TRUTNEV, BOGDAN – Russia
6 SZYSZ, BARTEK – Poland 6 KUBACKA, PATRYK – Poland
7 KUBACKA, PATRYK – Poland 7 RAHIMOV, EMIN – Azerbaijan
8 ONDERKO, MAREK – Slovakia 8 MENDEZ FROM, CHRISTIAN – Sweden
9 MENDEZ FROM, CHRISTIAN – Sweden 9 STECYK, JACEK – Poland
10 OZTURK, BURAK – Turkey 10 ONDERKO, MAREK – Slovakia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 75 kg Left Junior Boys 75 kg Right
1 ADAMOV, ADAM – Slovakia 1 CELES, PETER – Slovakia
2 MIKHAILOV, MAKSIM – Russia 2 MIKHAILOV, MAKSIM – Russia
3 CELES, PETER – Slovakia 3 MUHSIN, ERKAN – Bulgaria
4 MUHSIN, ERKAN – Bulgaria 4 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania
5 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania 5 ADAMOV, ADAM – Slovakia
6 OZARACI, MERT – Turkey 6 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS – Greece
7 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS – Greece 7 ILTER, MUHAMMED – Turkey
8 ILTER, MUHAMMED – Turkey 8 SATAR, FERHAT – Turkey
9 GURCHIANI, GIORGI – Georgia 9 PEZAS, DEIVIDAS – Lithuania
10 RADBRING, LUKAS – Sweden 10 GURCHIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
11 PEZAS, DEIVIDAS – Lithuania 11 SZYSZ, BARTEK – Poland
12 BERNACKI, RAFAL – Poland 12 BERNACKI, RAFAL – Poland
13 RADBRING, LUKAS – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 80 kg Left Junior Boys 80 kg Right
1 FERAD, ELBIN – Bulgaria 1 FERAD, ELBIN – Bulgaria
2 PETKUS, ROKAS – Lithuania 2 KUZMIN, ALEKSANDR – Russia
3 KUZMIN, ALEKSANDR – Russia 3 PETKUS, ROKAS – Lithuania
4 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia 4 DVORSCAK, JOZEF – Slovakia
5 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV – Ukraine 5 KHOKHOEV, ROBERT – Russia
6 PLIEV, DATRADZ – Russia 6 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
7 BAYRAM, SERKAN – Turkey 7 BAYRAM, SERKAN – Turkey
8 HOZDALA, MARTIN – Slovakia 8 HOZDALA, MARTIN – Slovakia
9 PLAKSA, DAWID – Poland 9 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV – Ukraine
10 DVORSCAK, JOZEF – Slovakia 10 PLAKSA, DAWID – Poland
11 GENEL, MUCAHIT – Turkey 11 ERDOGAN, FATIH – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys +80 kg Left Junior Boys +80 kg Right
1 IMERLISHVILI, VASO – Georgia 1 IMERLISHVILI, VASO – Georgia
2 SERAFYN, TARAS – Ukraine 2 SERAFYN, TARAS – Ukraine
3 CELIK, ADEM – Turkey 3 CELIK, ADEM – Turkey
4 GHISA, BOGDAN – Romania 4 GHISA, BOGDAN – Romania
5 ANDRASKO, RADOVAN – Slovakia 5 NEMETH, LEVENTE – Hungary
6 GUNEY, HIKMET – Turkey 6 SOKA, DOMINIK – Slovakia
7 SOKA, DOMINIK – Slovakia 7 DIMITROV , VESELIN – Bulgaria
8 NEMETH, LEVENTE – Hungary 8 KIKABIDZE, MAMUKA – Georgia
9 PIERCHALA, TOBIASZ – Poland 9 KOLACZ, MATEUSZ – Poland
10 DIMITROV , VESELIN – Bulgaria 10 ANDRASKO, RADOVAN – Slovakia
11 ZUIKOV, DMITRII – Russia 11 PIERCHALA, TOBIASZ – Poland
12 ZUIKOV, DMITRII – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 50 kg Left Youth Women 50 kg Right
1 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN – Turkey 1 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus
2 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA – Russia 2 KHUBAEVA, DIANA – Russia
3 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus 3 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN – Turkey
4 KHUBAEVA, DIANA – Russia 4 BOGDANOVSKAYA, NATALIA – Russia
5 ZBOREK, MARIA – Poland 5 ZBOREK, MARIA – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 55 kg Left Youth Women 55 kg Right
1 SADOVNIKOVA, VALERIYA – Russia 1 DEMENKO , LUDMYLA – Ukraine
2 ROMANOVA, ELENA – Russia 2 SADOVNIKOVA, VALERIYA – Russia
3 DEMENKO, LUDMYLA – Ukraine 3 ALPTEKIN, TUGCE – Turkey
4 MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA – Slovakia 4 ROMANOVA, ELENA – Russia
5 ALPTEKIN, TUGCE – Turkey 5 VOVK, LIUDMYLA – Ukraine
6 VOVK, LIUDMYLA – Ukraine 6 MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA – Slovakia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 60 kg Left Youth Women 60 kg Right
1 TSIARPITSKAYA, TATSIANA – Belarus 1 ZORIANKINA, KSENIIA – Russia
2 ZORIANKINA, KSENIIA – Russia 2 TSIARPITSKAYA, TATSIANA – Belarus
3 HOROSHUN, SVETLANA – Russia 3 HOROSHUN, SVETLANA – Russia
4 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary 4 ROZHKO , VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
5 BILGIC, GULHAN – Turkey 5 HONCHAR, DIANA – Ukraine
6 LITVINENKO, VALENTINA – Armenia 6 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary
7 ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine 7 PALITKINA, VERANIKA – Belarus
8 IWANCIO, ARLETA – Poland 8 BILGIC, GULHAN – Turkey
9 HONCHAR, DIANA – Ukraine 9 IWANCIO, ARLETA – Poland
10 PALITKINA, VERANIKA – Belarus
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 65 kg Left Youth Women 65 kg Right
1 SHULIKA, MARYNA – Ukraine 1 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey
2 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA – Russia 2 LAZARI, MIHAELA – Moldova
3 LAZARI, MIHAELA – Moldova 3 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA – Russia
4 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA – Russia 4 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA – Russia
5 LISKOVA, KLAUDIA – Slovakia 5 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE – Lithuania
6 BUTAUTAITE, GABRIELE – Lithuania 6 LISKOVA, KLAUDIA – Slovakia
7 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey 7 SHULIKA , MARYNA – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 70 kg Left Youth Women 70 kg Right
1 NORELIUS, TOVE – Sweden 1 NORELIUS, TOVE – Sweden
2 SKYRDA, KSENIIA – Ukraine 2 SKYRDA, KSENIIA – Ukraine
3 TAZETDINOVA, ELVIRA – Russia 3 TAZETDINOVA, ELVIRA – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women +70 kg Left Youth Women +70 kg Right
1 OTAROVA, NADIRA – Russia 1 OTAROVA, NADIRA – Russia
2 NOVIKOVA, TATIANA – Russia 2 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine
3 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine 3 DEMIRHAN, CILEM – Turkey
4 DAMAR, AYSU – Turkey 4 NOVIKOVA, TATIANA – Russia
5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM – Turkey 5 AVCI, BEYZANUR – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 55 kg Left Youth Men 55 kg Right
1 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia 1 TALHA AY, ENES – Turkey
2 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI – Georgia 2 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI – Georgia
3 MEBONIA, GIORGI – Georgia 3 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
4 TALHA AY, ENES – Turkey 4 MEBONIA, GIORGI – Georgia
5 BOIARCHUK, ANTON – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 60 kg Left Youth Men 60 kg Right
1 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey 1 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia
2 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia 2 VAKILOV, NEMAT – Azerbaijan
3 VAKILOV, NEMAT – Azerbaijan 3 MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
4 KODUA, GIGA – Georgia 4 SAKASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia
5 MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 5 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD – Russia
6 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia 6 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria
7 SHASHOV, ALEKSEI – Russia 7 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia
8 KURT, AHMET BERKAY – Turkey 8 EKBACK, SIMON – Sweden
9 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria 9 KURT, AHMET BERKAY – Turkey
10 EKBACK, SIMON – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 65 kg Left Youth Men 65 kg Right
1 AMANLI, HUSEYN – Azerbaijan 1 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia
2 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia 2 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN – Azerbaijan
3 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN – Azerbaijan 3 GABOR, JAN – Slovakia
4 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia 4 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia
5 GABOR, JAN – Slovakia 5 AMANLI, HUSEYN – Azerbaijan
6 BIEGA, DAMIAN – Poland 6 TANDERYD, JONATHAN – Sweden
7 KALENDER, AHMET – Turkey 7 SHASHOV, ALEKSEI – Russia
8 KWAPISZ, TOMASZ – Poland 8 KALENDER, AHMET – Turkey
9 TANDERYD, JONATHAN – Sweden 9 BIEGA, DAMIAN – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 70 kg Left Youth Men 70 kg Right
1 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia 1 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Moldova
2 MATIASH, DENYS – Ukraine 2 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia
3 KAZIEV, OLEG – Russia 3 KAZIEV, OLEG – Russia
4 UZUL, MUHAMMET – Turkey 4 NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI – Georgia
5 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN – Russia 5 TER-BALYAN, VAGAN – Russia
6 NATSVLISHVILI, TENGIZI – Georgia 6 LICUT, MARIUS – Romania
7 ATHANASIADIS, ALEXIOS – Greece 7 MATIASH , DENYS – Ukraine
8 LOCZI, JANOS – Hungary 8 KRUPA, ARTUR – Poland
9 LICUT, MARIUS – Romania 9 LOCZI, JANOS – Hungary
10 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Moldova 10 ZAWICKI, LUKASZ – Poland
11 TANKA, ROBERT – Hungary 11 ATHANASIADIS, ALEXIOS – Greece
12 KRUPA, ARTUR – Poland 12 UZUL, MUHAMMET – Turkey
13 ZAWICKI, LUKASZ – Poland 13 TANKA, ROBERT – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 75 kg Left Youth Men 75 kg Right
1 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia 1 KUTATELADZE, VIACHESLAV – Russia
2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia 2 MANTYKA , ROMAN – Ukraine
3 LABADZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia 3 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia
4 VIARENICH, IVAN – Belarus 4 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia
5 MANTYKA, ROMAN – Ukraine 5 KACZOROWSKI, MICHAL – Poland
6 KUTATELADZE, VIACHESLAV – Russia 6 VIARENICH, IVAN – Belarus
7 SUBACIUS, AURIMAS – Lithuania 7 SUBACIUS, AURIMAS – Lithuania
8 HAKTANKACMAZ, IBRAHIM – Turkey 8 ATILI, YASIN KUBILAY – Turkey
9 KACZOROWSKI, MICHAL – Poland 9 TRIPLAT, PETAR – Croatia
10 BIEGA, ADRIAN – Poland 10 BIEGA, ADRIAN – Poland
11 TRIPLAT, PETAR – Croatia 11 HAKTANKACMAZ, IBRAHIM – Turkey
12 ATILI, YASIN KUBILAY – Turkey 12 SITCHINAVA, GOCHA – Georgia
13 OTCHIK, SERGEY – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 80 kg Left Youth Men 80 kg Right
1 CHALIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine 1 BROIANI, MERALI – Georgia
2 BROIANI, MERALI – Georgia 2 BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM – Russia
3 BALCHUGOV, MAKSIM – Russia 3 TONEV, YOSIF – Bulgaria
4 SOSEV, IVAN – Moldova 4 BELIUSEV, KIRILL – Russia
5 BELIUSEV, KIRILL – Russia 5 CHALIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine
6 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden 6 EMERICI, MAREK – Slovakia
7 EMERICI, MAREK – Slovakia 7 SZTANEK, SANDOR – Hungary
8 SZTANEK, SANDOR – Hungary 8 SOSEV, IVAN – Moldova
9 SMALCERZ, SZYMON – Poland 9 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden
10 SMALCERZ, SZYMON – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 85 kg Left Youth Men 85 kg Right
1 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia 1 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia
2 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine 2 BUBENKO, ELDAR – Russia
3 KURGINIAN, DAVID – Russia 3 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine
4 BEVZA, ALEKSANDR – Russia 4 JONSSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden
5 KOCAK, OGUZHAN – Turkey 5 KHUDOIAR, KOSTIANTYN – Ukraine
6 HRIC, OLIVER – Slovakia 6 SHAMEI, DAVID – Russia
7 RACZKA, PATRYK – Poland 7 DEMIRTAS, YUNUS – Turkey
8 KHUDOIAR, KOSTIANTYN – Ukraine 8 RACZKA, PATRYK – Poland
9 MARKOIDZE, GIA – Georgia 9 GAWENDA, PAWEL – Poland
10 JONSSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden 10 HRIC, OLIVER – Slovakia
11 DEMIRTAS, YUNUS – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 90 kg Left Youth Men 90 kg Right
1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia 1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia
2 BUBENKO, ELDAR – Russia 2 TEDORADZE, DAVIT – Georgia
3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
4 TEDORADZE, DAVIT – Georgia 4 SINICA, KACPER – Poland
5 SYDORCHUK, VASYL – Ukraine 5 BEVZA, ALEKSANDR – Russia
6 ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS – Greece 6 GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS – Lithuania
7 GIRSKIS, OSVALDAS – Lithuania 7 NAMAL, ATAKAN MERT – Turkey
8 GNYSINSKI, RADOSLAW – Poland 8 BUTMALAI, VICTOR – Moldova
9 BUTMALAI, VICTOR – Moldova 9 GODERDZISHVILI, AKAKI – Georgia
10 SZAKALAS, SZILARD – Hungary 10 POTRYKUS, BLAZEJ – Poland
11 NAMAL, ATAKAN MERT – Turkey 11 ATHANASIADIS, GEORGIOS – Greece
12 POTRYKUS, BLAZEJ – Poland 12 SZAKALAS, SZILARD – Hungary
13 GODERDZISHVILI, AKAKI – Georgia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men +90 kg Left Youth Men +90 kg Right
1 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia 1 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR – Russia
2 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR – Russia 2 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
3 VACULOVIC, VACLAV – Czech Republic 3 ARABULI, DAVITI – Georgia
4 DEMIRER, ALI – Turkey 4 VACULOVIC, VACLAV – Czech Republic
5 GOLIAN, MICHAL – Slovakia 5 GOLIAN, MICHAL – Slovakia
6 BRAK, JAKUB – Poland 6 BRAK, JAKUB – Poland
7 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland 7 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland
8 ARABULI, DAVITI – Georgia 8 DEMIRER, ALI – Turkey
9 NAGY, MARTON – Hungary 9 BELEN, ANIL – Turkey
10 FRACKOWIAK, MATEUSZ – Poland 10 NAGY, MARTON – Hungary
11 SUSLU, DOGUS – Turkey 11 FRACKOWIAK, MATEUSZ – Poland
12 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 60 kg Left Master Women 60 kg Right
1 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine 1 LESKOVA, NATALIA – Russia
2 LESKOVA, NATALIA – Russia 2 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus
3 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus 3 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
4 LUNDBERG, LISA – Sweden 4 LUNDBERG, LISA – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 70 kg Left Master Women 70 kg Right
1 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA – Poland 1 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA – Poland
2 HADZIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria 2 HADZIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria
3 LAITURI, PIRJO – Sweden 3 LAITURI, PIRJO – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 80 kg Left Master Women 80 kg Right
1 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine 1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia
2 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia 2 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine
3 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Sweden 3 GORZYNSKA, AGY – England
4 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA – Sweden 4 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Sweden
5 GORZYNSKA, AGY – England 5 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA – Sweden
6 YOVCHEVA, DONKA – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women +80 kg Left Master Women +80 kg Right
1 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine 1 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine
2 GRONLUND, ANNA – Sweden 2 GRONLUND, ANNA – Sweden
3 JUROSZEK, MARIA – Poland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 70 kg Left Master Men 70 kg Right
1 VIBLIANI, JAMBULI – Georgia 1 BOLDYREV, EDUARD – Russia
2 GARCIA, ARMANDO – Spain 2 GARCIA, ARMANDO – Spain
3 MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN – Israel 3 ARSLAN, LEVENT – Turkey
4 ARSLAN, LEVENT – Turkey 4 PLETIN , OLEH – Ukraine
5 HELYES, CSABA – Hungary 5 MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN – Israel
6 TRYBUS, RADOSLAW – Poland 6 KOLLAR, CSABA – Hungary
7 MARTINYUK, NIKOLAI – Russia 7 GAVASHELI, IGOR – Russia
8 PLETIN , OLEH – Ukraine 8 TRYBUS, RADOSLAW – Poland
9 MAAS, HENRICUS – Netherlands 9 MAAS, HENRICUS – Netherlands
10 OGUZ, CETIN – Turkey 10 OGUZ, CETIN – Turkey
11 KOLLAR, CSABA – Hungary 11 HELYES, CSABA – Hungary
12 GAVASHELI, IGOR – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 80 kg Left Master Men 80 kg Right
1 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER – Russia 1 GIRARD, PASCAL – Switzerland
2 CHODYNA, MARIUSZ – Poland 2 RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN – Ukraine
3 LASKOWSKI, MARCIN – Poland 3 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER – Russia
4 STEBELIAK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 4 STEBELIAK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
5 KONYA, LAJOS – Hungary 5 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI – Russia
6 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI – Russia 6 LASKOWSKI, MARCIN – Poland
7 SEVGIOGLU, TAHIR – Turkey 7 KONYA, LAJOS – Hungary
8 KILIC, YENAL – Turkey 8 CHODYNA, MARIUSZ – Poland
9 VALYI, IMRE – Hungary 9 DROKAN, MISLAV – Croatia
10 KUUKASJARVI, JANI-MARKUS – Finland 10 KUUKASJARVI, JANI-MARKUS – Finland
11 PAAKKANEN, KAI – Finland 11 DOBROCSI, JANOS – Hungary
12 PAAKKANEN, KAI – Finland
13 SEVGIOGLU, TAHIR – Turkey
14 KILIC, YENAL – Turkey
15 LOVEI, JOZSEF – France
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 90 kg Left Master Men 90 kg Right
1 TKACHUK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 1 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
2 KOHO, JAMI – Finland 2 TKACHUK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
3 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR – Russia 3 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania
4 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland 4 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland
5 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania 5 KOHO, JAMI – Finland
6 RYNDIUK, VIKTOR – Ukraine 6 FERNANDEZ, RAUL – Spain
7 STEFANIAK, TOMASZ – Poland 7 TUTBERIDZE, KOBA – Georgia
8 KARLSSON, PETER – Sweden 8 RYNDIUK, VIKTOR – Ukraine
9 KELEMEN, LASZLO – Hungary 9 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR – Russia
10 KELEMEN, LASZLO – Hungary
11 STEFANIAK, TOMASZ – Poland
12 KARLSSON, PETER – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 100 kg Left Master Men 100 kg Right
1 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD – Russia 1 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD – Russia
2 SVENSSON, STEFAN – Sweden 2 DAMAR, ERKAN – Turkey
3 MIX, ATTILA – Hungary 3 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ – Poland
4 YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS – Netherlands 4 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN – Ukraine
5 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria 5 CYRAN, MACIEJ – Poland
6 LITOVTSEV, YEVHEN – Ukraine 6 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria
7 BOGDAN, ROBERT – Hungary 7 SURMANN, KLAUS – Germany
8 DAMAR, ERKAN – Turkey 8 YEUTUKHOVICH, BARYS – Netherlands
9 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ – Poland 9 SHTANKEVYCH, GENNADII – Ukraine
10 SURMANN, KLAUS – Germany 10 BOGDAN, ROBERT – Hungary
11 SZYMKIEWICZ, DANIEL – Poland 11 MIX, ATTILA – Hungary
12 SHTANKEVYCH, GENNADII – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men +100 kg Left Master Men +100 kg Right
1 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia 1 TESARIK, DUSAN – Czech Republic
2 KUEHN, OLIVER – Germany 2 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR – Poland
3 TESARIK, DUSAN – Czech Republic 3 GEORGIEV, GEORGI – Bulgaria
4 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS – Cyprus 4 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GEORGIOS – Cyprus
5 KARACA, RESAT – Turkey 5 MAHARRAMOV, AZAR – Azerbaijan
6 OPREA, LILIAN – Moldova 6 OPREA, LILIAN – Moldova
7 GABRIELYAN, ARSEN – Armenia 7 PALCZEWSKI, PIOTR – Poland
8 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR – Poland 8 KUEHN, OLIVER – Germany
9 HERTMANOWSKI, MIROSLAW – Poland 9 AYDOGAN, CENGIZ – Turkey
10 GEORGIEV, GEORGI – Bulgaria 10 KARACA, RESAT – Turkey
11 AYDOGAN, CENGIZ – Turkey 11 AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET – Armenia
12 GABRIELYAN, ARSEN – Armenia
13 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN – Switzerland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Women Left Grand Master Women Right
1 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Cyprus 1 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Cyprus
2 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA – Poland 2 TURZYNIECKA, SONIA – Poland
3 BOLLOK, AGNES – Hungary 3 BOLLOK, AGNES – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 75 kg Left Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
1 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia 1 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia
2 BAUMANN, JUERGEN – Germany 2 GALIULLIN, RAVIL – Russia
3 GALIULLIN, RAVIL – Russia 3 SENER, ARSLAN – Turkey
4 SAKERIS, RIMANTAS – Lithuania 4 BAUMANN, JUERGEN – Germany
5 SAKERIS, RIMANTAS – Lithuania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
1 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania 1 MITCHELL, PAUL – England
2 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Romania 2 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Romania
3 WALESKO, WOJCIECH – Poland 3 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria
4 VALDIS, MEDNIS – Latvia 4 VALDIS, MEDNIS – Latvia
5 MITCHELL, PAUL – England 5 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania
6 HOLMSTROM, OLA – Sweden 6 WALESKO, WOJCIECH – Poland
7 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria 7 HOLMSTROM, OLA – Sweden
8 ANDRE, FREDERIC – Belgium
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
1 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL – Cyprus 1 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL – Russia
2 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL – Russia 2 MANIADAKIS, MICHAIL – Cyprus
3 YAKUP , GIN – Turkey 3 CIN, YAKUP – Turkey
4 MOKESCH, ROBERT – Austria 4 MOKESCH, ROBERT – Austria
5 IVANOV, LYUBEN – Bulgaria 5 IVANOV, LYUBEN – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
1 SOROKIN, YURII – Russia 1 SOROKIN, YURII – Russia
2 SOROKA, SERGEY – Russia 2 SOROKA, SERGEY – Russia
3 BAKA, PAVOL – Slovakia 3 KASKA, MEHMET – Turkey
4 KASKA, MEHMET – Turkey 4 GRALAK, STANISLAW – Poland
5 GRALAK, STANISLAW – Poland 5 BAKA, PAVOL – Slovakia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
1 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR – Russia 1 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW – Poland
2 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW – Poland 2 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR – Russia
3 KOVACS, PETER PEPE – Hungary 3 KOVACS, PETER PEPE – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com
Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right
1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania 1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania
2 SZILAGY, SANDOR – Germany 2 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF – Poland
3 HYMER, ANDRZEJ – Poland 3 HYMER, ANDRZEJ – Poland
4 WEDROWSKI, JOZEF – Poland 4 SZILAGY, SANDOR – Germany
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
1 STUSEK, JAROSLAV – Czech Republic 1 JONSSON, JONNY – Sweden
2 JONSSON, JONNY – Sweden 2 STUSEK, JAROSLAV – Czech Republic
3 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS – Greece 3 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS – Greece
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left
1 GURBANOV, MINABADDIN – Azerbaijan
2 KROLIK, KONSTANTY – Poland
3 HOLLANDI, PAL – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Source: eaf-armwrestling.com

Facebook Comments