Kydyrgaly Ongarbaev / Kydyrgali Ongarbayev

VIDEOS: EAST VS. WEST 3 Afterpull

Source: ISSA FITNESS Source: Larry Wheels East v West 3 Afterpull Part 1 with Larry Wheels (Thanks to Adam Silver for the videos) Source: Engin Terzi Enigma of Rage AFTERPULLING – EAST VS WEST 3 Source: Voice of Armwrestling

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

RESULTS: EAST vs. WEST 3 ARMWRESTLING, May 21st İstanbul Türkiye

UPDATES WILL COME 🙂 EAST vs. WEST 3 ARMWRESTLING, May 21st İstanbul Türkiye Artyom Morozov 🇰🇿 3 : 0 Derek Smith 🇺🇲   Marcio Barboza 🇧🇷 3 : 0 Sahip Çağlar 🇹🇷 (left)   Evgeny Prudnyk 🇺🇦 0 : 3 Tobias Sporrong 🇸🇪 (left)   Matt Mask 🇨🇦 0 : 3 Artyom Morozov 🇰🇿 (left)   Efe Kömek 🇹🇷 0 : 3 Zurab …

RESULTS: EAST vs. WEST 3 ARMWRESTLING, May 21st İstanbul Türkiye Read More »

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

East vs West 3 – May 21st İstanbul Türkiye UPDATED

THE RESULTS ARE POSTED HERE => RESULTS: EAST vs. WEST 3 ARMWRESTLING, May 21st İstanbul Türkiye East vs West 3 – May 21st İstanbul Türkiye   Dave Chaffee 🇺🇲 vs Genadi Kvikvinia 🇬🇪 Matt Mask 🇨🇦 vs Evgeny Prudnyk 🇺🇦 John Brzenk 🇺🇲 vs Zurab Tavberidze 🇬🇪 Michael Todd 🇺🇲 vs Revaz Lutidze 🇬🇪 Marcio …

East vs West 3 – May 21st İstanbul Türkiye UPDATED Read More »

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

RESULTS: ZLOTY TUR 2019, TOP 8 VENDETTA 2019 VIDEOS

SCROLL DOWN TO SEE THE ZLOTY TUR 2019 RESULTS IN A TABLE AND WATCH THE VIDEOS. TOP 8 VENDETTA FINALS 7-8 December 2019, RUMIA, POLAND Levan Saginashvili 6 : 0 Vitaly Laletin (RIGHT HAND) — Evgeny Prudnik 4 : 2 Kydyrgaly Ongarbaev (RIGHT HAND) — Dmitry Trubin 6 : 0 Tim Bresnan (RIGHT HAND) — Alex Kurdecha 6 …

RESULTS: ZLOTY TUR 2019, TOP 8 VENDETTA 2019 VIDEOS Read More »

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , ,

INFO: Top 8, Zloty Tur 2019, IFA World Championship 2019

ZLOTY TUR ARMWRESTLING WORLD CUP – POLAND, RUMIA 2019 XVI PROFESSIONAL ARMWRESTLING WORLD CUP 19th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT “ZLOTY TUR CUP” & FINAL VENDETTA TOP 8 – POLAND, RUMIA 2019 WORLD ARMWRESTLING IN RUMIA!   Złoty Tur Armwrestling World Cup – Rumia 2019 & Vendetta Top 8 Final The greatest armwrestling legends, the strongest athletes in …

INFO: Top 8, Zloty Tur 2019, IFA World Championship 2019 Read More »

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

VIDEOS/RESULTS: TOP 8 STAGE 2 2019

RESULTS: Tim Bresnan 6 : 0 Rustam Babayev (RIGHT HAND) — Vitaly Laletin 5 : 1 Evgeny Prudnik (RIGHT HAND) — Kydyrgaly Ongarbaev 0 : 6 Levan Saginashvili (RIGHT HAND) — Dmitry Trubin 6 : 0 Alex Kurdecha (RIGHT HAND) — Source: SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision SUBSCRIBE TO SATV CHANNEL HERE

Tags: , , , , , , , , , ,

VIDEO: TOP8 – STAGE 2 PAIRS DRAW

Tim Bresnan vs. Rustam Babayev Dmitry Trubin vs. Alex Kurdecha Kydyrgali Ongarbayev vs. Levan Saginashvili  Vitaly Laletin vs. Evgeny Prudnik https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=po2h9Pul3x8 Source: ARMBETS TV

Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,