EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS, 27th European Armwrestling Championships 2017

EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS
EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS │ Image Source: eaf-armwrestling.com [edited by XSportNews]

This table with left & right hand EuroArm 2017 starting lists was made by XSportNews, using the official EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS from eaf-armwrestling.com

JUNIORS 18

Junior Boys 50 kg Left Junior Boys 50 kg Right
1 Georgia OTAR MAILASHVILI 1 Turkey HILMI YILMAZ
2 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI 2 Georgia OTAR MAILASHVILI
3 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV 3 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI
4 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA 4 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV
5 Turkey HILMI YILMAZ 5 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 55 kg Left Junior Boys 55 kg Right
1 Azerbaijan RAHIB BALAKISHIYEV 1 Azerbaijan RAHIB BALAKISHIYEV
2 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI 2 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI
3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE 3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE
4 Lithuania VALTERIS KUPCIKOVAS 4 Lithuania VALTERIS KUPCIKOVAS
5 Latvia RUDZITIS JEKABS 5 Latvia RUDZITIS JEKABS
6 Poland BARTOSZ HEJCZYK 6 Russia EGOR FARNIEV
7 Russia EGOR FARNIEV 7 Turkey EROL BAYRAM BIL
8 Turkey MURAT CELEBI 8 Georgia DATUNA JISHKARIANI
9 Georgia DATUNA JISHKARIANI 9 Turkey MUAMMER TAYLI
10 Russia ALEKSANDER VLASOV
11 Turkey EROL BAYRAM BIL
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 60 kg Left Junior Boys 60 kg Right
1 Armenia GRIGORI KIRAKOSYAN 1 Georgia BUBA TIRKIA
2 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV 2 Lithuania DOVYDAS MACEVICIUS
3 Georgia GULADI BUKIA 3 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV
4 Lithuania ERNESTAS PEZAS 4 Turkey HASAN KARAL
5 Poland DAMIAN KORGOL 5 Ukraine VITALII HONCHAR
6 Russia ILGIZ NAFIKOV 6 Armenia GRIGORI KIRAKOSYAN
7 Turkey MEHMET ALI TURKOGLU 7 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV
8 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI 8 Georgia GULADI BUKIA
9 Georgia BUBA TIRKIA 9 Lithuania ERNESTAS PEZAS
10 Lithuania ILJA STEPONENKO 10 Poland DAMIAN KORGOL
11 Poland KACPER NOWAK 11 Russia ILGIZ NAFIKOV
12 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV 12 Turkey MEHMET ALI TURKOGLU
13 Turkey HASAN KARAL 13 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI
14 Ukraine VITALII HONCHAR
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 65 kg Left Junior Boys 65 kg Right
1 Georgia MIKHEIL LOLISHVILI 1 Georgia MIKHEIL LOLISHVILI
2 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC 2 Lithuania ILJA STEPONENKO
3 Russia DMITRII MASIN 3 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC
4 Slovakia DAVID CHUDIK 4 Russia DMITRII MASIN
5 Turkey ADEM EKICI 5 Slovakia DAVID CHUDIK
6 Georgia LUKA NOZADZE 6 Turkey ADEM EKICI
7 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK 7 Georgia LUKA NOZADZE
8 Russia ARSEN KHABALOV 8 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK
9 Turkey AHMET RECEP CABAOGLU 9 Russia EDUARD KHABALOV
10 Turkey AHMET RECEP CABAOGLU
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 70 kg Left Junior Boys 70 kg Right
1 Poland BARTEK SZYSZ 1 AzerbaijanEMİN RAHİMOV
2 Russia BOGDAN TRUTNEV 2 Poland JACEK STECYK
3 Turkey BURAK OZTURK 3 Russia BOGDAN TRUTNEV
4 AzerbaijanEMİN RAHİMOV 4 Turkey BUNYAMIN NAMLI
5 Belarus SIARHEI MATUSHAU 5 Belarus SIARHEI MATUSHAU
6 Georgia TSOTNE ZVIADAURI 6 Georgia TSOTNE ZVIADAURI
7 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA 7 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA
8 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV 8 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV
9 Slovakia MAREK ONDERKO 9 Slovakia MAREK ONDERKO
10 Sweden CHRISTIAN MENDEZ FROM 10 Sweden CHRISTIAN MENDEZ FROM
11 Turkey BARIS CAGDAS 11 Turkey BARIS CAGDAS
12 Ukraine BOHDAN FABRYKA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 75 kg Left Junior Boys 75 kg Right
1 Turkey MERT OZARACI 1 Poland RAFAL BERNACKI
2 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN 2 Turkey FERHAT SATAR
3 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI 3 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN
4 Greece CHARALAMPOS KOUFIDAKIS 4 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI
5 Lithuania DEIVIDAS PEZAS 5 Greece CHARALAMPOS KOUFIDAKIS
6 Poland RAFAL BERNACKI 6 Lithuania DEIVIDAS PEZAS
7 Romania ALIN TUDOR 7 Poland BARTEK SZYSZ
8 Russia MAKSIM MIKHAILOV 8 Romania ALIN TUDOR
9 Slovakia PETER CELES 9 Russia MAKSIM MIKHAILOV
10 Sweden LUKAS RADBRING 10 Slovakia PETER CELES
11 Turkey MUHAMMED ILTER 11 Sweden LUKAS RADBRING
12 Turkey MUHAMMED ILTER
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 80 kg Left Junior Boys 80 kg Right
1 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD 1 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD
2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI 2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI
3 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS 3 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS
4 Poland DAWID PLAKSA 4 Poland DAWID PLAKSA
5 Russia ALEKSANDR KUZMIN 5 Russia ALEKSANDR KUZMIN
6 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA 6 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA
7 Turkey MUCAHIT GENEL 7 Turkey FATIH ERDOGAN
8 Ukraine DENYS PRYSHLIUK 8 Ukraine DENYS PRYSHLIUK
9 Russia DATRADZ PLIEV 9 Russia ROBERT KHOKHOEV
10 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM 10 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM
11 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN 11 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys +80 kg Left Junior Boys +80 kg Right
1 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI 1 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI
2 Hungary LEVENTE NEMETH 2 Hungary LEVENTE NEMETH
3 Poland TOBIASZ PIERCHALA 3 Poland MATEUSZ KOLACZ
4 Romania BOGDAN GHISA 4 Romania BOGDAN GHISA
5 Russia DMITRII ZUIKOV 5 Russia DMITRII ZUIKOV
6 Slovakia JOZEF DVORSCAK 6 Slovakia JOZEF DVORSCAK
7 Turkey HIKMET GUNEY 7 Turkey ADEM CELIK
8 Ukraine TARAS SERAFYN 8 Ukraine TARAS SERAFYN
9 Georgia MAMUKA KIKABIDZE 9 Georgia MAMUKA KIKABIDZE
10 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO 10 Poland TOBIASZ PIERCHALA
11 Turkey ADEM CELIK 11 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 45 kg Left Junior Girls 45 kg Right
1 Bulgaria KATELINA KOSTADINOVA 1 Turkey EYLUL OZKAN
2 Russia RAILY TUCHINA 2 Ukraine IRYNA ZAHORULKO
3 Turkey HANDE NUR KILIC 3 Bulgaria KATELINA KOSTADINOVA
4 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA 4 Russia RAILY TUCHINA
5 Turkey MERVE GUR 5 Turkey HANDE NUR KILIC
6 Ukraine IRYNA ZAHORULKO 6 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 50 kg Left Junior Girls 50 kg Right
1 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE 1 Poland KARINA OLEJNICZAK
2 Poland JULIA JAWOSZEK 2 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA
3 Russia ZHANNA KHUGAEVA 3 Slovakia NIKOLA NUTTOVA
4 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA 4 Turkey MERVE NUR ERGIN
5 Turkey SUDE GUN 5 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE
6 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH 6 Poland JULIA JAWOSZEK
7 Poland WERONIKA SOJA 7 Russia ZHANNA KHUGAEVA
8 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA 8 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA
9 Slovakia NIKOLA NUTTOVA 9 Turkey SUDE GUN
10 Turkey GOKCENUR DELLEKOGLU 10 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 55 kg Left Junior Girls 55 kg Right
1 Hungary ZSOFIA GALLFY 1 Poland MAGDA MALOWICKA
2 Lithuania NEDA ROCKUTE 2 Turkey DIDEM CELIK
3 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK 3 Hungary ZSOFIA GALLFY
4 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA 4 Lithuania NEDA ROCKUTE
5 Slovakia LENKA KERNOVA 5 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK
6 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ 6 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA
7 Ukraine YULIIA TOCHYNSKA 7 Slovakia LENKA KERNOVA
8 Poland MAGDA MALOWICKA 8 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ
9 Turkey DIDEM CELIK 9 Ukraine YULIIA TOCHYNSKA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 60 kg Left Junior Girls 60 kg Right
1 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA 1 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI
2 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM 2 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA
3 Turkey OZNUR INAN 3 Russia ELENA USATOVA
4 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI 4 Slovakia TEREZA RASLIKOVA
5 Poland KAROLINA LIPINSKA 5 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND
6 Russia ELENA USATOVA 6 Turkey AYSAN ERGUL
7 Slovakia TEREZA RASLIKOVA 7 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA
8 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND 8 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
9 Turkey SUMEYYE DEMIRCIOGLU 9 Turkey OZNUR INAN
10 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 65 kg Left Junior Girls 65 kg Right
1 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA 1 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA
2 Turkey SENA NUR MAVZER 2 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS
3 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA 3 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA
4 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS 4 Turkey SENA NUR MAVZER
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 70 kg Left Junior Girls 70 kg Right
1 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA 1 Russia ELMIRA SHAFIGULLINA
2 Slovakia MICHAELA VAKONICOVA 2 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP
3 Turkey YETER BAG 3 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA
4 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK 4 Slovakia MICHAELA VAKONICOVA
5 Russia ELMIRA SHAFIGULLINA 5 Turkey YETER BAG
6 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP 6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls +70 kg Left Junior Girls +70 kg Right
1 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA 1 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA
2 Turkey ECEM TIREN 2 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA
3 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA 3 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON
4 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA 4 Turkey ECEM TIREN
5 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON 5 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA
6 Turkey MERVE BOGA 6 Turkey MERVE BOGA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

YOUTH 21

Youth Men 55 kg Left Youth Men 55 kg Right
1 Belarus ULADZISLAU YADAU 1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI
2 Georgia GIORGI BAKHSOLIANI 2 Belarus ULADZISLAU YADAU
3 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV 3 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA
4 Turkey ENES TALHA AY 4 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV
5 Ukraine ANTON BOIARCHUK 5 Turkey ENES TALHA AY
6 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI 6 Ukraine ANTON BOIARCHUK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 60 kg Left Youth Men 60 kg Right
1 Georgia GIGA KODUA 1 Georgia LEVAN SAKASHVILI
2 Russia ALEKSEI SHASHOV 2 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV
3 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT 3 AzerbaijanNEMAT VAKILOV
4 AzerbaijanNEMAT VAKILOV 4 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
5 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV 5 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI
6 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI 6 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV
7 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV 7 Sweden SIMON EKBACK
8 Sweden SIMON EKBACK 8 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT
9 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 65 kg Left Youth Men 65 kg Right
1 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV 1 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
2 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI 2 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI
3 Hungary ROBERT TANKA 3 Hungary ROBERT TANKA
4 Poland TOMASZ KWAPISZ 4 Poland DAMIAN BIEGA
5 Slovakia JAN GABOR 5 Slovakia JAN GABOR
6 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD 6 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD
7 Turkey AHMET KALENDER 7 Turkey AHMET KALENDER
8 AzerbaijanHUSEYN AMANLI 8 AzerbaijanHUSEYN AMANLI
9 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI 9 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI
10 Poland DAMIAN BIEGA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 70 kg Left Youth Men 70 kg Right
1 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI 1 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI
2 Greece ALEXIOS ATHANASIADIS 2 Greece ALEXIOS ATHANASIADIS
3 Poland ARTUR KRUPA 3 Poland ARTUR KRUPA
4 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN 4 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN
5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI 5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI
6 Hungary JANOS LOCZI 6 Hungary JANOS LOCZI
7 Poland LUKASZ ZAWICKI 7 Poland LUKASZ ZAWICKI
8 Romania MARIUS LICUT 8 Romania MARIUS LICUT
9 Russia OLEG KAZIEV 9 Russia OLEG KAZIEV
10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL 10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL
11 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH 11 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 75 kg Left Youth Men 75 kg Right
1 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH 1 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH
2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI 2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI
3 Croatia PETAR TRIPLAT 3 Croatia PETAR TRIPLAT
4 Lithuania AURIMAS SUBACIUS 4 Lithuania AURIMAS SUBACIUS
5 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS 5 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS
6 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN 6 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
7 Poland MICHAL KACZOROWSKI 7 Poland MICHAL KACZOROWSKI
8 Russia VIACHESLAV KUTALADZE 8 Russia VIACHESLAV KUTALADZE
9 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV 9 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV
10 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI 10 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ
11 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA 11 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA
12 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE 12 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE
13 Poland ADRIAN BIEGA 13 Poland ADRIAN BIEGA
14 Russia SERGEY OTCHIK 14 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI
15 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 80 kg Left Youth Men 80 kg Right
1 Georgia MERALI BROIANI 1 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA
2 Hungary SANDOR SZTANEK 2 Poland SZYMON SMALCERZ
3 Moldova IVAN SOSEV 3 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV
4 Russia KIRILL BELIUSEV 4 Ukraine BOHDAN-MYKHAILO SLOTSKYI
5 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI 5 Bulgaria YOSIF TONEV
6 Sweden TONI ANTTILA 6 Georgia MERALI BROIANI
7 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK 7 Hungary SANDOR SZTANEK
8 Georgia ZURA IREMASHVILI 8 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
9 Poland SZYMON SMALCERZ 9 Russia KIRILL BELIUSEV
10 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV 10 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI
11 Ukraine BOHDAN-MYKHAILO SLOTSKYI 11 Sweden TONI ANTTILA
12 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 85 kg Left Youth Men 85 kg Right
1 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI 1 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE
2 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALAS 2 Poland PATRYK RACZKA
3 Poland KACPER SINICA 3 Russia DAVID SHAMEI
4 Russia DAVID KURGINIAN 4 Slovakia OLIVER HRIC
5 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA 5 Turkey YUNUS DEMIRTAS
6 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON 6 Ukraine KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR
7 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK 7 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI
8 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA 8 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALAS
9 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE 9 Poland PAWEL GAWENDA
10 Poland PATRYK RACZKA 10 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO
11 Russia ALEXANDER BEVZA 11 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA
12 Slovakia OLIVER HRIC 12 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON
13 Turkey YUNUS DEMIRTAS 13 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
14 Ukraine KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 90 kg Left Youth Men 90 kg Right
1 Georgia DAVIT TEDORADZE 1 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI
2 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS 2 Poland KACPER SINICA
3 Lithuania OSVALDAS GIRSKIS 3 Russia ALEKSANDR BEVZA
4 Moldova VICTOR BUTMALAI 4 Georgia DAVIT TEDORADZE
5 Poland BLAZEJ POTRYKUS 5 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS
6 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV 6 Lithuania OSVALDAS GIRSKIS
7 Turkey ATAKAN MERT NAMAL 7 Moldova VICTOR BUTMALAI
8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV 8 Poland BLAZEJ POTRYKUS
9 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI 9 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV
10 Poland RADOSLAW GNYSINSKI 10 Turkey ATAKAN MERT NAMAL
11 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO 11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men +90 kg Left Youth Men +90 kg Right
1 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE 1 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE
2 Poland MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK 2 Poland MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK
3 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV 3 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV
4 Turkey ALI DEMIRER 4 Turkey ALI DEMIRER
5 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN 5 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN
6 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC 6 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC
7 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI 7 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI
8 Hungary MARTON NAGY 8 Hungary MARTON NAGY
9 Poland JAKUB BRAK 9 Poland JAKUB BRAK
10 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV 10 Slovakia MICHAL GOLIAN
11 Slovakia MICHAL GOLIAN 11 Turkey ANIL BELEN
12 Turkey DOGUS SUSLU 12 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV
13 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 50 kg Left Youth Women 50 kg Right
1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH 1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH
2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK 2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK
3 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA 3 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA
4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ 4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ
5 Russia ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA 5 Russia NATALIA BOGDANOVSKAYA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 55 kg Left Youth Women 55 kg Right
1 Russia VALERIYA SADOVNIKOVA 1 Russia ELENA ROMANOVA
2 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA 2 Ukraine LIUDMYLA VOVK
3 Turkey TUGCE ALPTEKIN 3 Russia VALERIYA SADOVNIKOVA
4 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO 4 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA
5 Russia ELENA ROMANOVA 5 Turkey TUGCE ALPTEKIN
6 Ukraine LIUDMYLA VOVK 6 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 60 kg Left Youth Women 60 kg Right
1 Armenia VALENTINA LITVINENKO 1 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA
2 Belarus VERANIKA PALITKINA 2 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA
3 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO 3 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA
4 Poland ARLETA IWANCIO 4 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO
5 Russia SVETLANA KHOROSHUN 5 Belarus VERANIKA PALITKINA
6 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA 6 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO
7 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC 7 Poland ARLETA IWANCIO
8 Ukraine DIANA HONCHAR 8 Russia SVETLANA KHOROSHUN
9 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA 9 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA
10 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA 10 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC
11 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA 11 Ukraine DIANA HONCHAR
12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 65 kg Left Youth Women 65 kg Right
1 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE 1 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI
2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA 2 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA
3 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA 3 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE
4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI 4 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA
5 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA 5 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA
6 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI 6 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI
7 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA 7 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 70 kg Left Youth Women 70 kg Right
1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR 1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
2 Hungary ADEL POLYAK 2 Hungary ADEL POLYAK
3 Russia ELVIRA TAZETDINOVA 3 Russia ELVIRA TAZETDINOVA
4 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS 4 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS
5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI 5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women +70 kg Left Youth Women +70 kg Right
1 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA 1 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA
2 Ukraine KSENIIA SKYRDA 2 Ukraine KSENIIA SKYRDA
3 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA 3 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA
4 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN 4 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN
5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA 5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

MASTERS

Master Men 70 kg Left Master Men 70 kg Right
1 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI 1 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR
2 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR 2 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY
3 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY 3 Netherlands HENRICUS MAAS
4 Netherlands HENRICUS MAAS 4 Poland RADOSLAW TRYBUS
5 Poland RADOSLAW TRYBUS 5 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV
6 Russia NIKOLAI MARTYNIUK NIKOLAI 6 Turkey CETIN OGUZ
7 Turkey CETIN OGUZ 7 Ukraine OLEH PLETIN
8 Ukraine OLEH PLETIN 8 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER
9 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER 9 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA
10 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA 10 Hungary CSABA HELYES
11 Hungary CSABA HELYES 11 Russia IGOR GAVASHELI
12 Russia IGOR GAVASHELI 12 Turkey LEVENT ARSLAN
13 Turkey LEVENT ARSLAN
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 80 kg Left Master Men 80 kg Right
1 Finland KAI PAAKKANEN 1 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD
2 Hungary LAJOS KONYA 2 Finland KAI PAAKKANEN
3 Poland MARCIN LASKOWSKI 3 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
4 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV 4 Hungary LAJOS KONYA
5 Turkey YENAL KILIC 5 Poland MARCIN LASKOWSKI
6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK 6 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV
7 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJARVI 7 Turkey YENAL KILIC
8 Hungary JANOS DOBROCSI 8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK
9 Poland MARIUSZ CHODYNA 9 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJARVI
10 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN 10 Hungary IMRE VALYI
11 Turkey OZAN TAHIR SEVGIOGLU 11 Poland MARIUSZ CHODYNA
12 Ukraine MAKSYM KRASILNIKOV 12 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN
13 Turkey OZAN TAHIR SEVGIOGLU
14 Ukraine MAKSYM KRASILNIKOV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 90 kg Left Master Men 90 kg Right
1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV 1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV
2 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN 2 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN
3 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI 3 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI
4 Romania DINU DOBREAN 4 Romania DINU DOBREAN
5 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI 5 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI
6 Sweden PETER KARLSSON 6 Sweden PETER KARLSSON
7 Ukraine VIKTOR RYNDIUK 7 Turkey YILMAZ BOYRAZ
8 Finland JAMI KOHO 8 Ukraine VIKTOR RYNDIUK
9 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS 9 Spain RAUL FERNANDEZ
10 Poland TOMASZ STEFANIAK 10 Finland JAMI KOHO
11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR TKACHUK 11 Georgia KOBA TUTBERIDZE
12 Poland TOMASZ STEFANIAK
13 Ukraine OLEKSANDR TKACHUK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 100 kg Left Master Men 100 kg Right
1 Germany KLAUS SURMANN 1 Germany KLAUS SURMANN
2 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ 2 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ
3 Netherlands BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH 3 Netherlands BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH
4 Poland DANIEL SZYMKIEWICZ 4 Poland MACIEJ CYRAN
5 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR 5 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
6 Hungary ROBERT BOGDAN 6 Switzerland MUHMET DOGAN SIMSEK
7 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI 7 Hungary ROBERT BOGDAN
8 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV 8 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI
9 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON 9 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV
10 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV 10 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON
11 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men +100 kg Left Master Men +100 kg Right
1 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV 1 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN
2 Germany OLIVER KUEHN 2 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV
3 Poland MIROSLAW HERTMANOWSKI 3 Germany OLIVER KUEHN
4 Turkey CENGIZ AYDOGAN 4 Poland PIOTR PALCZEWSKI
5 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN 5 Turkey CENGIZ AYDOGAN
6 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV 6 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN
7 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV 7 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV
8 Cyprus GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS 8 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV
9 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK 9 Cyprus GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
10 Moldova LILIAN OPREA 10 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK
11 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI 11 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
12 Russia OLEG MELENTEV 12 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
13 Slovakia PAVOL BAKA 13 Slovakia PAVOL BAKA
14 Turkey RASIT KARACA 14 Turkey RASIT KARACA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 60 kg Left Master Women 60 kg Right
1 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA 1 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA
2 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG 2 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA
3 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA 3 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
4 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA 4 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG
5 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA 5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 70 kg Left Master Women 70 kg Right
1 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI 1 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK
2 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK 2 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 80 kg Left Master Women 80 kg Right
1 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND 1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA
2 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO 2 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND
3 England AGY GORZYNSKA 3 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO
4 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA 4 England AGY GORZYNSKA
5 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM 5 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA
6 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO 6 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM
7 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women +80 kg Left Master Women +80 kg Right
1 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON 1 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

GRAND MASTERS

Master Men 75 kg Left Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
1 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY 1 Lithuania RIMANTAS SAKERIS
2 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN 2 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY
3 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN 3 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN
4 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
1 Cyprus MICHAIL MANIADAKIS 1 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE
2 Latvia MEDNIS VALDIS 2 Cyprus MICHAIL MANIADAKIS
3 England PAUL MITCHELL 3 Latvia MEDNIS VALDIS
4 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS 4 England PAUL MITCHELL
5 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO 5 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS
6 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG 6 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO
7 Sweden OLA HOLMSTROM 7 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG
8 Sweden OLA HOLMSTROM
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
1 Ukraine IHOR ABRAMOVYCH 1 Ukraine IHOR ABRAMOVYCH
2 Austria ROBERT MOKESCH 2 Austria ROBERT MOKESCH
3 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN 3 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
1 Poland STANISLAW GRALAK 1 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS
2 Russia SERGEY SOROKA 2 Russia YURII SOROKIN
3 Turkey MEHMET KASKA 3 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK
4 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS 4 Poland STANISLAW GRALAK
5 Russia YURII SOROKIN 5 Russia SERGEY SOROKA
6 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK 6 Turkey MEHMET KASKA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Women Left Grand Master Women Right
1 Cyprus KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU 1 Cyprus KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU
2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA 2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA
3 Poland MARIA JUROSZEK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR GRAND MASTERS

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
1 Hungary PETER PEPE KOVACS 1 Hungary PETER PEPE KOVACS
2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI 2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI
3 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV 3 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV
4 Hungary MIHALY JOZSA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right
1 Germany SANDOR SZILAGY 1 Germany SANDOR SZILAGY
2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER 2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER
3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI 3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK 1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK
2 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS 2 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS
3 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU 3 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU
4 Sweden JONNY JONSSON 4 Sweden JONNY JONSSON
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right
1 AzerbaijanMINABADDIN GURBANOV 1 AzerbaijanMINABADDIN GURBANOV
2 Hungary PAL HOLLANDI 2 Hungary PAL HOLLANDI
3 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK 3 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS
4 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

SENIORS

Senior Men 55 kg Left Senior Men 55 kg Right
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV 1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV
2 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA 2 Georgia ZAUR KHUBASHVILI
3 Russia IREK ZIIATDINOV 3 Russia ARSEN CHOMAEV
4 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI 4 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI
5 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI 5 Romania RUSLAN BALAIUS
6 Romania RUSLAN BALAIUS 6 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV
7 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 60 kg Left Senior Men 60 kg Right
1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN 1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN
2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI 2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI
3 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK 3 Poland DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK
4 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV 4 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV
5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS 5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN 6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN
7 Bulgaria VENISLAV MAMULSKI 7 Bulgaria VENISLAV MAMULSKI
8 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE 8 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE
9 Poland DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK 9 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK
10 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV 10 Russia ROBERT CHOMAEV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 65 kg Left Senior Men 65 kg Right
1 Germany FABIAN TAEGER 1 Germany FABIAN TAEGER
2 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI 2 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI
3 Poland DAMIAN KOTLARZ 3 Poland DAMIAN KOTLARZ
4 Russia IRBEK KHUBAEV 4 Russia AZRET AKBAEV
5 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA 5 Turkey ONUR CAKMAK
6 Turkey ONUR CAKMAK 6 Ukraine IEVGEN VAKULA
7 Ukraine IEVGEN VAKULA 7 Armenia DAVIT STEPANYAN
8 Armenia DAVIT STEPANYAN 8 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
9 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV 9 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV
10 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV 10 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY
11 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY 11 Germany JAN TAEGER
12 Germany JAN TAEGER 12 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA
13 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA 13 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY
14 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY 14 Lithuania RIMANTAS SAKERIS
15 Poland PATRYK BUGAJ 15 Poland PATRYK BUGAJ
16 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV 16 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV
17 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD 17 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA
18 Turkey YUSUF ZIYA YILDIZOGLU 18 Turkey YUSUF ZIYA YILDIZOGLU
19 Ukraine DENYS BYCHOK 19 Ukraine KHAISER IBRISHEV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 70 kg Left Senior Men 70 kg Right
1 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN 1 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN
2 AzerbaijanTABRIZ SAFAROV 2 AzerbaijanTABRIZ SAFAROV
3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV 3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
4 Belarus ALEH MAKARANKA 4 Belarus ALIAKSANDR MAZALKOV
5 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER 5 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER
6 Finland DMITRI JAKOVLEV 6 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA
7 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE 7 Finland DMITRI JAKOVLEV
8 Greece SOKRATIS SOUTOGLOU 8 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE
9 Hungary ALEX BARZSO 9 Greece SOKRATIS SOUTOGLOU
10 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN 10 Hungary ALEX BARZSO
11 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS 11 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN
12 Moldova ANDREI CURUS 12 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS
13 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN 13 Moldova ANDREI CURUS
14 Russia OLEG KAZIEV 14 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN
15 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD 15 Poland MARIUSZ PODGORSKI
16 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH 16 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV
17 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV 17 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD
18 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RUSAKOV 18 Ukraine ADAM KUZLO
19 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI 19 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV
20 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC 20 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RUSAKOV
21 Poland WOJCIECH URBANCZYK 21 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI
22 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDIUKOV 22 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
23 Poland WOJCIECH URBANCZYK
24 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDIUKOV
25 Slovakia MILAN FABER
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 75 kg Left Senior Men 75 kg Right
1 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN 1 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN
2 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV 2 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV
3 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH 3 Georgia NIKOLOZI TSERETELI
4 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI 4 Greece EVANGELOS PATSIODIMOS
5 Poland KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ 5 Poland KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ
6 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV 6 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV
7 Turkey EKREM SOLAK 7 Turkey EKREM SOLAK
8 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN 8 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN
9 Bulgaria DIMITAR DANOVSKI 9 Bulgaria DIMITAR DANOVSKI
10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI 10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI
11 Finland VILLE HEINONEN 11 Germany MATTHIAS SCHLITTE
12 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA 12 Spain DANIEL RAMÍREZ
13 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS 13 Finland VILLE HEINONEN
14 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN 14 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA
15 Poland RAFAL WOZNY 15 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS
16 Romania ALIN TUDOR 16 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN
17 Russia KHETAG DZITIEV 17 Poland RAFAL WOZNY
18 Slovakia PAVOL GETTLER 18 Romania ALIN TUDOR
19 Turkey EMRAH OKCU 19 Russia KHETAG DZITIEV
20 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII 20 Slovakia PAVOL GETTLER
21 Turkey EMRAH OKCU
22 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 80 kg Left Senior Men 80 kg Right
1 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN 1 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN
2 AzerbaijanZOHRAB MAHSIMOV 2 AzerbaijanZOHRAB MAHSIMOV
3 Bulgaria DETELIN YONCHEV 3 Bulgaria DETELIN YONCHEV
4 Belarus ARTUR CHATSVIARYK 4 Belarus ARTUR CHATSVIARYK
5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN 5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN
6 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE 6 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE
7 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS 7 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS
8 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI 8 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
9 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS 9 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS
10 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH 10 Poland DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ
11 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN 11 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN
12 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV 12 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV
13 Slovakia MICHAL MATAS 13 Slovakia MICHAL MATAS
14 Sweden HENRIK AXMAN 14 Sweden TONI ANTTILA
15 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK 15 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK
16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY 16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY
17 Austria CHRISTIAN EITER 17 Austria CHRISTIAN EITER
18 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV 18 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI
19 Belarus DZMITRY KHMIALIOU 19 Belarus DZMITRY KHMIALIOU
20 Finland JONI KORMANO 20 Finland JONI KORMANO
21 Georgia VALERIANI MELADZE 21 Georgia VALERIANI MELADZE
22 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS 22 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS
23 Poland DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ 23 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI
24 Russia AKHMAT UZEEV 24 Russia ATSAMAZ URTAEV
25 Sweden TONI ANTTILA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 85 kg Left Senior Men 85 kg Right
1 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN 1 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN
2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV 2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV
3 Belarus ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH 3 Belarus ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH
4 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV 4 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV
5 Hungary PETER KOVACS 5 Hungary PETER KOVACS
6 Latvia TUKMANOVS AINARS 6 Latvia TUKMANOVS AINARS
7 Moldova ANDREI MINASCURTA 7 Moldova ANDREI MINASCURTA
8 Poland PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ 8 Poland PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ
9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE 9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE
10 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV 10 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV
11 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC 11 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
12 Ukraine OLEH ZHOKH 12 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
13 Armenia ARAM AGHAMALYAN 13 Ukraine VITALII HAIDUCHOK
14 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI 14 Armenia ARAM AGHAMALYAN
15 Hungary ATTILA LENART 15 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI
16 Poland DAWID GONTARCZYK 16 Hungary ATTILA LENART
17 Russia IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV 17 Russia KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV
18 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK 18 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK
19 Turkey BILAL AKSOY 19 Turkey BILAL AKSOY
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 90 kg Left Senior Men 90 kg Right
1 Georgia BAKUR TOLORAIA 1 Georgia BAKUR TOLORAIA
2 Greece VASILEIOS FISATIDIS 2 Greece VASILEIOS FISATIDIS
3 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA 3 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA
4 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV 4 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY
5 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY 5 Serbia NENAD SMILJKOVIC
6 Turkey YIGIT GONEM 6 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY
7 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT 7 Sweden OLLE FORS
8 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV 8 Turkey YIGIT GONEM
9 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV 9 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT
10 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE 10 Armenia ARMEN AMIRSHADYAN
11 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS 11 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
12 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS 12 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV
13 Poland WIESŁAW RZANNY 13 Spain RAUL FERNANDEZ
14 Russia ALAN MAKEEV 14 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE
15 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS 15 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
16 Turkey YAKUP DURAN 16 Poland TOMASZ SZEWCZYK
17 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK 17 Russia ALAN MAKEEV
18 Serbia VLADIMIR SAVIC
19 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS
20 Turkey YAKUP DURAN
21 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 100 kg Left Senior Men 100 kg Right
1 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV 1 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
2 Georgia VAKHTANG BERIDZE 2 Georgia LEVANI MOTSONELIDZE
3 Russia NIKOLAI KOLESNICHENKO 3 Poland MARCIN BIEN
4 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON 4 Russia NIKOLAI KOLESNICHENKO
5 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN 5 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON
6 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV 6 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN
7 Germany ERIC HOPPE 7 Armenia ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN
8 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI 8 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV
9 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA 9 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI
10 Russia CHERMEN KHADAEV 10 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA
11 Slovakia MARTIN CALETKA 11 Poland PAWEL PACUT
12 Sweden ARKADIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI 12 Russia CHERMEN KHADAEV
13 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV 13 Slovakia MARTIN CALETKA
14 Sweden ARKADIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI
15 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 110 kg Left Senior Men 110 kg Right
1 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV 1 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV
2 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE 2 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV
3 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS 3 Belarus VASIL ZHUKOUSKI
4 Moldova VADIM STAVILA 4 Georgia GIORGI ONIANI
5 Poland MAREK MAJAK 5 Poland PATRYK SZYMANIAK
6 Russia VITALII LALETIN 6 Russia ARTEM GRISHIN
7 Sweden JONAS HELLSTROM 7 Turkey AHMET YENERER
8 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN 8 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV
9 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO 9 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE
10 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV 10 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS
11 Belarus VASIL ZHUKOUSKI 11 Latvia TOMSONS NORMUNDS
12 Georgia GIORGI ROSTOMASHVILI 12 Moldova VADIM STAVILA
13 Poland DAWID IZBINSKI 13 Poland MAREK MAJAK
14 Russia ARTEM GEORGIEV 14 Russia VITALII LALETIN
15 Turkey AHMET YENERER 15 Sweden JONAS HELLSTROM
16 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
17 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men +110 kg Left Senior Men +110 kg Right
1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV 1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV
2 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA 2 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA
3 Italy DAVIDE CAPPA 3 Italy DAVIDE CAPPA
4 Poland DANIEL SLOMKA 4 Poland DANIEL SLOMKA
5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU 5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU
6 Russia RUSLAN MALTCEV 6 Ukraine RASIM MEMET
7 Ukraine RASIM MEMET 7 AzerbaijanKAMRAN GURBANOV
8 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO 8 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
9 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI 9 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO
10 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS 10 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI
11 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI 11 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS
12 Romania SABIN BADULESCU 12 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
13 Russia OLEG MELENTEV 13 Romania SABIN BADULESCU
14 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA 14 Russia OLEG MELENTEV
15 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN 15 Serbia BORIS ALEKSIC
16 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER 16 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA
17 Ukraine ILLIA IZMAN 17 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN
18 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER
19 Ukraine ILLIA IZMAN
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 50 kg Left Senior Women 50 kg Right
1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH 1 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE
2 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA 2 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK
3 Sweden JONNA BLIND 3 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO
4 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO 4 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH
5 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA 5 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA
6 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA 6 Sweden JONNA BLIND
7 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO 7 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 55 kg Left Senior Women 55 kg Right
1 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE 1 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE
2 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA 2 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA
3 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO 3 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO
4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA 4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA
5 Belarus KATSIARYNA VIARENICH 5 Belarus KATSIARYNA VIARENICH
6 Switzerland LEILA LEUENBERGER 6 Switzerland LEILA LEUENBERGER
7 Lithuania DOVILE PAUPARYTE 7 Lithuania DOVILE PAUPARYTE
8 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA 8 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA
9 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA 9 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA
10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON 10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON
11 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS 11 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS
12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA 12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 60 kg Left Senior Women 60 kg Right
1 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA 1 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA
2 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA 2 Poland MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA
3 Poland MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA 3 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA
4 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA 4 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
5 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM 5 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR
6 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR 6 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP
7 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP 7 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA
8 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA 8 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO
9 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO 9 Sweden VIKTORIA KARLSSON
10 Sweden VIKTORIA KARLSSON
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 65 kg Left Senior Women 65 kg Right
1 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA 1 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA
2 Sweden KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL 2 Sweden KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL
3 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE 3 Italy ALINA BIRYEVA
4 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK 4 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE
5 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA 5 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK
6 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA 6 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA
7 Sweden SARA NYBERG 7 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA
8 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA 8 Sweden SARA NYBERG
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 70 kg Left Senior Women 70 kg Right
1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI 1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
2 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA 2 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA
3 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA 3 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA
4 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA 4 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO 5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO
6 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN 6 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN
7 Russia ELENA KULPINA 7 Russia INNA MALIVANOVA
8 Ukraine KATERYNA RUDNIEVA 8 Ukraine KATERYNA RUDNIEVA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 80 kg Left Senior Women 80 kg Right
1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA 1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA
2 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL 2 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL
3 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO 3 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO
4 Georgia NINO MAKHARADZE 4 Georgia NINO MAKHARADZE
5 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE 5 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE
6 Poland MILENA MORCZYNSKA 6 Poland MILENA MORCZYNSKA
7 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA 7 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA
8 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA 8 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA
9 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO 9 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women +80 kg Left Senior Women +80 kg Right
1 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA 1 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA
2 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK 2 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK
3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE 3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE
4 Poland BARBARA JUROSZEK 4 Poland BARBARA JUROSZEK
5 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY 5 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY
6 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON 6 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

 

View all articles about #

► INFO: EuroArm 2017, Poland, Katowice, VIDEO

Facebook Comments