EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS, 27th European Armwrestling Championships 2017

EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS
EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS │ Image Source: eaf-armwrestling.com [edited by XSportNews]

This table with left & right hand EuroArm 2017 starting lists was made by XSportNews, using the official EUROARM 2017 STARTING LISTS from eaf-armwrestling.com

JUNIORS 18

Junior Boys 50 kg LeftJunior Boys 50 kg Right
1 Georgia OTAR MAILASHVILI1 Turkey HILMI YILMAZ
2 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI2 Georgia OTAR MAILASHVILI
3 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV3 Poland DOMINIK ZAORSKI
4 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA4 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV
5 Turkey HILMI YILMAZ5 Turkey OSMAN YASIR CANKAYA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 55 kg LeftJunior Boys 55 kg Right
1 Azerbaijan RAHIB BALAKISHIYEV1 Azerbaijan RAHIB BALAKISHIYEV
2 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI2 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI
3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE
4 Lithuania VALTERIS KUPCIKOVAS4 Lithuania VALTERIS KUPCIKOVAS
5 Latvia RUDZITIS JEKABS5 Latvia RUDZITIS JEKABS
6 Poland BARTOSZ HEJCZYK6 Russia EGOR FARNIEV
7 Russia EGOR FARNIEV7 Turkey EROL BAYRAM BIL
8 Turkey MURAT CELEBI8 Georgia DATUNA JISHKARIANI
9 Georgia DATUNA JISHKARIANI9 Turkey MUAMMER TAYLI
10 Russia ALEKSANDER VLASOV
11 Turkey EROL BAYRAM BIL
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 60 kg LeftJunior Boys 60 kg Right
1 Armenia GRIGORI KIRAKOSYAN1 Georgia BUBA TIRKIA
2 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV2 Lithuania DOVYDAS MACEVICIUS
3 Georgia GULADI BUKIA3 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV
4 Lithuania ERNESTAS PEZAS4 Turkey HASAN KARAL
5 Poland DAMIAN KORGOL5 Ukraine VITALII HONCHAR
6 Russia ILGIZ NAFIKOV6 Armenia GRIGORI KIRAKOSYAN
7 Turkey MEHMET ALI TURKOGLU7 Bulgaria LIUBOMIR VELIKOV
8 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI8 Georgia GULADI BUKIA
9 Georgia BUBA TIRKIA9 Lithuania ERNESTAS PEZAS
10 Lithuania ILJA STEPONENKO10 Poland DAMIAN KORGOL
11 Poland KACPER NOWAK11 Russia ILGIZ NAFIKOV
12 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV12 Turkey MEHMET ALI TURKOGLU
13 Turkey HASAN KARAL13 Ukraine DENYS CHORNYI
14 Ukraine VITALII HONCHAR
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 65 kg LeftJunior Boys 65 kg Right
1 Georgia MIKHEIL LOLISHVILI1 Georgia MIKHEIL LOLISHVILI
2 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC2 Lithuania ILJA STEPONENKO
3 Russia DMITRII MASIN3 Poland PIOTR MORZYNIEC
4 Slovakia DAVID CHUDIK4 Russia DMITRII MASIN
5 Turkey ADEM EKICI5 Slovakia DAVID CHUDIK
6 Georgia LUKA NOZADZE6 Turkey ADEM EKICI
7 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK7 Georgia LUKA NOZADZE
8 Russia ARSEN KHABALOV8 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK
9 Turkey AHMET RECEP CABAOGLU9 Russia EDUARD KHABALOV
10 Turkey AHMET RECEP CABAOGLU
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 70 kg LeftJunior Boys 70 kg Right
1 Poland BARTEK SZYSZ1 AzerbaijanEMİN RAHİMOV
2 Russia BOGDAN TRUTNEV2 Poland JACEK STECYK
3 Turkey BURAK OZTURK3 Russia BOGDAN TRUTNEV
4 AzerbaijanEMİN RAHİMOV4 Turkey BUNYAMIN NAMLI
5 Belarus SIARHEI MATUSHAU5 Belarus SIARHEI MATUSHAU
6 Georgia TSOTNE ZVIADAURI6 Georgia TSOTNE ZVIADAURI
7 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA7 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA
8 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV8 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV
9 Slovakia MAREK ONDERKO9 Slovakia MAREK ONDERKO
10 Sweden CHRISTIAN MENDEZ FROM10 Sweden CHRISTIAN MENDEZ FROM
11 Turkey BARIS CAGDAS11 Turkey BARIS CAGDAS
12 Ukraine BOHDAN FABRYKA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 75 kg LeftJunior Boys 75 kg Right
1 Turkey MERT OZARACI1 Poland RAFAL BERNACKI
2 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN2 Turkey FERHAT SATAR
3 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI3 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN
4 Greece CHARALAMPOS KOUFIDAKIS4 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI
5 Lithuania DEIVIDAS PEZAS5 Greece CHARALAMPOS KOUFIDAKIS
6 Poland RAFAL BERNACKI6 Lithuania DEIVIDAS PEZAS
7 Romania ALIN TUDOR7 Poland BARTEK SZYSZ
8 Russia MAKSIM MIKHAILOV8 Romania ALIN TUDOR
9 Slovakia PETER CELES9 Russia MAKSIM MIKHAILOV
10 Sweden LUKAS RADBRING10 Slovakia PETER CELES
11 Turkey MUHAMMED ILTER11 Sweden LUKAS RADBRING
12 Turkey MUHAMMED ILTER
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 80 kg LeftJunior Boys 80 kg Right
1 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD1 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD
2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI2 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI
3 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS3 Lithuania ROKAS PETKUS
4 Poland DAWID PLAKSA4 Poland DAWID PLAKSA
5 Russia ALEKSANDR KUZMIN5 Russia ALEKSANDR KUZMIN
6 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA6 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA
7 Turkey MUCAHIT GENEL7 Turkey FATIH ERDOGAN
8 Ukraine DENYS PRYSHLIUK8 Ukraine DENYS PRYSHLIUK
9 Russia DATRADZ PLIEV9 Russia ROBERT KHOKHOEV
10 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM10 Turkey SERKAN BAYRAM
11 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN11 Ukraine STANISLAV SOKOTUN
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys +80 kg LeftJunior Boys +80 kg Right
1 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI1 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI
2 Hungary LEVENTE NEMETH2 Hungary LEVENTE NEMETH
3 Poland TOBIASZ PIERCHALA3 Poland MATEUSZ KOLACZ
4 Romania BOGDAN GHISA4 Romania BOGDAN GHISA
5 Russia DMITRII ZUIKOV5 Russia DMITRII ZUIKOV
6 Slovakia JOZEF DVORSCAK6 Slovakia JOZEF DVORSCAK
7 Turkey HIKMET GUNEY7 Turkey ADEM CELIK
8 Ukraine TARAS SERAFYN8 Ukraine TARAS SERAFYN
9 Georgia MAMUKA KIKABIDZE9 Georgia MAMUKA KIKABIDZE
10 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO10 Poland TOBIASZ PIERCHALA
11 Turkey ADEM CELIK11 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 45 kg LeftJunior Girls 45 kg Right
1 Bulgaria KATELINA KOSTADINOVA1 Turkey EYLUL OZKAN
2 Russia RAILY TUCHINA2 Ukraine IRYNA ZAHORULKO
3 Turkey HANDE NUR KILIC3 Bulgaria KATELINA KOSTADINOVA
4 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA4 Russia RAILY TUCHINA
5 Turkey MERVE GUR5 Turkey HANDE NUR KILIC
6 Ukraine IRYNA ZAHORULKO6 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 50 kg LeftJunior Girls 50 kg Right
1 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE1 Poland KARINA OLEJNICZAK
2 Poland JULIA JAWOSZEK2 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA
3 Russia ZHANNA KHUGAEVA3 Slovakia NIKOLA NUTTOVA
4 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA4 Turkey MERVE NUR ERGIN
5 Turkey SUDE GUN5 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE
6 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH6 Poland JULIA JAWOSZEK
7 Poland WERONIKA SOJA7 Russia ZHANNA KHUGAEVA
8 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA8 Slovakia MARTINA DURIANOVA
9 Slovakia NIKOLA NUTTOVA9 Turkey SUDE GUN
10 Turkey GOKCENUR DELLEKOGLU10 Ukraine LESIA VARYCH
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 55 kg LeftJunior Girls 55 kg Right
1 Hungary ZSOFIA GALLFY1 Poland MAGDA MALOWICKA
2 Lithuania NEDA ROCKUTE2 Turkey DIDEM CELIK
3 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK3 Hungary ZSOFIA GALLFY
4 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA4 Lithuania NEDA ROCKUTE
5 Slovakia LENKA KERNOVA5 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK
6 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ6 Russia AMINA TIMEROVA
7 Ukraine YULIIA TOCHYNSKA7 Slovakia LENKA KERNOVA
8 Poland MAGDA MALOWICKA8 Turkey SUKRIYE YILMAZ
9 Turkey DIDEM CELIK9 Ukraine YULIIA TOCHYNSKA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 60 kg LeftJunior Girls 60 kg Right
1 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA1 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI
2 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM2 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA
3 Turkey OZNUR INAN3 Russia ELENA USATOVA
4 Hungary LUCA VERBOCZKI4 Slovakia TEREZA RASLIKOVA
5 Poland KAROLINA LIPINSKA5 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND
6 Russia ELENA USATOVA6 Turkey AYSAN ERGUL
7 Slovakia TEREZA RASLIKOVA7 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA
8 Sweden JULIA JAKSTRAND8 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
9 Turkey SUMEYYE DEMIRCIOGLU9 Turkey OZNUR INAN
10 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 65 kg LeftJunior Girls 65 kg Right
1 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA1 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA
2 Turkey SENA NUR MAVZER2 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS
3 Russia DIANA GUZZITAEVA3 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA
4 Turkey GULISTAN NEMIS4 Turkey SENA NUR MAVZER
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 70 kg LeftJunior Girls 70 kg Right
1 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA1 Russia ELMIRA SHAFIGULLINA
2 Slovakia MICHAELA VAKONICOVA2 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP
3 Turkey YETER BAG3 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA
4 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK4 Slovakia MICHAELA VAKONICOVA
5 Russia ELMIRA SHAFIGULLINA5 Turkey YETER BAG
6 Turkey NADIDE EBRAR OZALP6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls +70 kg LeftJunior Girls +70 kg Right
1 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA1 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA
2 Turkey ECEM TIREN2 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA
3 Russia SOFIA VOLKOVA3 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON
4 Slovakia BARBORA BAJCIOVA4 Turkey ECEM TIREN
5 Sweden OLIVIA VALFRIDSSON5 Russia MILENA DOGUZOVA
6 Turkey MERVE BOGA6 Turkey MERVE BOGA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

YOUTH 21

Youth Men 55 kg LeftYouth Men 55 kg Right
1 Belarus ULADZISLAU YADAU1 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI
2 Georgia GIORGI BAKHSOLIANI2 Belarus ULADZISLAU YADAU
3 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV3 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA
4 Turkey ENES TALHA AY4 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV
5 Ukraine ANTON BOIARCHUK5 Turkey ENES TALHA AY
6 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI6 Ukraine ANTON BOIARCHUK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 60 kg LeftYouth Men 60 kg Right
1 Georgia GIGA KODUA1 Georgia LEVAN SAKASHVILI
2 Russia ALEKSEI SHASHOV2 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV
3 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT3 AzerbaijanNEMAT VAKILOV
4 AzerbaijanNEMAT VAKILOV4 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
5 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV5 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI
6 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI6 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV
7 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV7 Sweden SIMON EKBACK
8 Sweden SIMON EKBACK8 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT
9 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 65 kg LeftYouth Men 65 kg Right
1 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV1 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
2 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI2 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI
3 Hungary ROBERT TANKA3 Hungary ROBERT TANKA
4 Poland TOMASZ KWAPISZ4 Poland DAMIAN BIEGA
5 Slovakia JAN GABOR5 Slovakia JAN GABOR
6 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD6 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD
7 Turkey AHMET KALENDER7 Turkey AHMET KALENDER
8 AzerbaijanHUSEYN AMANLI8 AzerbaijanHUSEYN AMANLI
9 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI9 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI
10 Poland DAMIAN BIEGA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 70 kg LeftYouth Men 70 kg Right
1 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI1 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI
2 Greece ALEXIOS ATHANASIADIS2 Greece ALEXIOS ATHANASIADIS
3 Poland ARTUR KRUPA3 Poland ARTUR KRUPA
4 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN4 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN
5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI
6 Hungary JANOS LOCZI6 Hungary JANOS LOCZI
7 Poland LUKASZ ZAWICKI7 Poland LUKASZ ZAWICKI
8 Romania MARIUS LICUT8 Romania MARIUS LICUT
9 Russia OLEG KAZIEV9 Russia OLEG KAZIEV
10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL
11 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH11 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 75 kg LeftYouth Men 75 kg Right
1 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH1 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH
2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI2 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI
3 Croatia PETAR TRIPLAT3 Croatia PETAR TRIPLAT
4 Lithuania AURIMAS SUBACIUS4 Lithuania AURIMAS SUBACIUS
5 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS5 Latvia KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS
6 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN6 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
7 Poland MICHAL KACZOROWSKI7 Poland MICHAL KACZOROWSKI
8 Russia VIACHESLAV KUTALADZE8 Russia VIACHESLAV KUTALADZE
9 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV9 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV
10 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI10 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ
11 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA11 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA
12 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE12 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE
13 Poland ADRIAN BIEGA13 Poland ADRIAN BIEGA
14 Russia SERGEY OTCHIK14 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI
15 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 80 kg LeftYouth Men 80 kg Right
1 Georgia MERALI BROIANI1 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA
2 Hungary SANDOR SZTANEK2 Poland SZYMON SMALCERZ
3 Moldova IVAN SOSEV3 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV
4 Russia KIRILL BELIUSEV4 Ukraine BOHDAN-MYKHAILO SLOTSKYI
5 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI5 Bulgaria YOSIF TONEV
6 Sweden TONI ANTTILA6 Georgia MERALI BROIANI
7 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK7 Hungary SANDOR SZTANEK
8 Georgia ZURA IREMASHVILI8 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
9 Poland SZYMON SMALCERZ9 Russia KIRILL BELIUSEV
10 Russia MAKSIM BALCHUGOV10 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI
11 Ukraine BOHDAN-MYKHAILO SLOTSKYI11 Sweden TONI ANTTILA
12 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 85 kg LeftYouth Men 85 kg Right
1 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI1 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE
2 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALAS2 Poland PATRYK RACZKA
3 Poland KACPER SINICA3 Russia DAVID SHAMEI
4 Russia DAVID KURGINIAN4 Slovakia OLIVER HRIC
5 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA5 Turkey YUNUS DEMIRTAS
6 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON6 Ukraine KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR
7 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK7 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI
8 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA8 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALAS
9 Georgia GIA MARKOIDZE9 Poland PAWEL GAWENDA
10 Poland PATRYK RACZKA10 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO
11 Russia ALEXANDER BEVZA11 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA
12 Slovakia OLIVER HRIC12 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON
13 Turkey YUNUS DEMIRTAS13 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
14 Ukraine KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 90 kg LeftYouth Men 90 kg Right
1 Georgia DAVIT TEDORADZE1 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI
2 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS2 Poland KACPER SINICA
3 Lithuania OSVALDAS GIRSKIS3 Russia ALEKSANDR BEVZA
4 Moldova VICTOR BUTMALAI4 Georgia DAVIT TEDORADZE
5 Poland BLAZEJ POTRYKUS5 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS
6 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV6 Lithuania OSVALDAS GIRSKIS
7 Turkey ATAKAN MERT NAMAL7 Moldova VICTOR BUTMALAI
8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV8 Poland BLAZEJ POTRYKUS
9 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI9 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV
10 Poland RADOSLAW GNYSINSKI10 Turkey ATAKAN MERT NAMAL
11 Russia ELDAR BUBENKO11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men +90 kg LeftYouth Men +90 kg Right
1 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE1 Switzerland MARTIN WEHRLE
2 Poland MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK2 Poland MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK
3 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV3 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV
4 Turkey ALI DEMIRER4 Turkey ALI DEMIRER
5 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN5 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN
6 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC6 Czech Republic VACLAV VACULOVIC
7 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI7 Georgia DAVITI ARABULI
8 Hungary MARTON NAGY8 Hungary MARTON NAGY
9 Poland JAKUB BRAK9 Poland JAKUB BRAK
10 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV10 Slovakia MICHAL GOLIAN
11 Slovakia MICHAL GOLIAN11 Turkey ANIL BELEN
12 Turkey DOGUS SUSLU12 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV
13 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 50 kg LeftYouth Women 50 kg Right
1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH
2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK2 Poland MARIA ZBOREK
3 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA3 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA
4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ
5 Russia ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA5 Russia NATALIA BOGDANOVSKAYA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 55 kg LeftYouth Women 55 kg Right
1 Russia VALERIYA SADOVNIKOVA1 Russia ELENA ROMANOVA
2 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA2 Ukraine LIUDMYLA VOVK
3 Turkey TUGCE ALPTEKIN3 Russia VALERIYA SADOVNIKOVA
4 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO4 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA
5 Russia ELENA ROMANOVA5 Turkey TUGCE ALPTEKIN
6 Ukraine LIUDMYLA VOVK6 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 60 kg LeftYouth Women 60 kg Right
1 Armenia VALENTINA LITVINENKO1 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA
2 Belarus VERANIKA PALITKINA2 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA
3 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO3 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA
4 Poland ARLETA IWANCIO4 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO
5 Russia SVETLANA KHOROSHUN5 Belarus VERANIKA PALITKINA
6 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA6 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO
7 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC7 Poland ARLETA IWANCIO
8 Ukraine DIANA HONCHAR8 Russia SVETLANA KHOROSHUN
9 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA9 Slovakia MARTINA SOJKOVA
10 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA10 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC
11 Slovakia BARBARA AJPEKOVA11 Ukraine DIANA HONCHAR
12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 65 kg LeftYouth Women 65 kg Right
1 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE1 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI
2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA2 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA
3 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA3 Lithuania GABRIELE BUTAUTAITE
4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI4 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA
5 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA5 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA
6 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI6 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI
7 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA7 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 70 kg LeftYouth Women 70 kg Right
1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR1 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
2 Hungary ADEL POLYAK2 Hungary ADEL POLYAK
3 Russia ELVIRA TAZETDINOVA3 Russia ELVIRA TAZETDINOVA
4 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS4 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS
5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women +70 kg LeftYouth Women +70 kg Right
1 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA1 Russia TATIANA NOVIKOVA
2 Ukraine KSENIIA SKYRDA2 Ukraine KSENIIA SKYRDA
3 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA3 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA
4 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN4 Turkey CILEM DEMIRHAN
5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

MASTERS

Master Men 70 kg LeftMaster Men 70 kg Right
1 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI1 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR
2 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR2 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY
3 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY3 Netherlands HENRICUS MAAS
4 Netherlands HENRICUS MAAS4 Poland RADOSLAW TRYBUS
5 Poland RADOSLAW TRYBUS5 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV
6 Russia NIKOLAI MARTYNIUK NIKOLAI6 Turkey CETIN OGUZ
7 Turkey CETIN OGUZ7 Ukraine OLEH PLETIN
8 Ukraine OLEH PLETIN8 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER
9 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER9 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA
10 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA10 Hungary CSABA HELYES
11 Hungary CSABA HELYES11 Russia IGOR GAVASHELI
12 Russia IGOR GAVASHELI12 Turkey LEVENT ARSLAN
13 Turkey LEVENT ARSLAN
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 80 kg LeftMaster Men 80 kg Right
1 Finland KAI PAAKKANEN1 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD
2 Hungary LAJOS KONYA2 Finland KAI PAAKKANEN
3 Poland MARCIN LASKOWSKI3 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
4 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV4 Hungary LAJOS KONYA
5 Turkey YENAL KILIC5 Poland MARCIN LASKOWSKI
6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK6 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFEV
7 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJARVI7 Turkey YENAL KILIC
8 Hungary JANOS DOBROCSI8 Ukraine OLEKSANDR STEBELIAK
9 Poland MARIUSZ CHODYNA9 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJARVI
10 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN10 Hungary IMRE VALYI
11 Turkey OZAN TAHIR SEVGIOGLU11 Poland MARIUSZ CHODYNA
12 Ukraine MAKSYM KRASILNIKOV12 Russia ALEKSEI ATLASKIN
13 Turkey OZAN TAHIR SEVGIOGLU
14 Ukraine MAKSYM KRASILNIKOV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 90 kg LeftMaster Men 90 kg Right
1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV
2 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN2 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN
3 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI3 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI
4 Romania DINU DOBREAN4 Romania DINU DOBREAN
5 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI5 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI
6 Sweden PETER KARLSSON6 Sweden PETER KARLSSON
7 Ukraine VIKTOR RYNDIUK7 Turkey YILMAZ BOYRAZ
8 Finland JAMI KOHO8 Ukraine VIKTOR RYNDIUK
9 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS9 Spain RAUL FERNANDEZ
10 Poland TOMASZ STEFANIAK10 Finland JAMI KOHO
11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR TKACHUK11 Georgia KOBA TUTBERIDZE
12 Poland TOMASZ STEFANIAK
13 Ukraine OLEKSANDR TKACHUK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 100 kg LeftMaster Men 100 kg Right
1 Germany KLAUS SURMANN1 Germany KLAUS SURMANN
2 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ2 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ
3 Netherlands BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH3 Netherlands BARYS YEUTUKHOVICH
4 Poland DANIEL SZYMKIEWICZ4 Poland MACIEJ CYRAN
5 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR5 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
6 Hungary ROBERT BOGDAN6 Switzerland MUHMET DOGAN SIMSEK
7 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI7 Hungary ROBERT BOGDAN
8 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV8 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI
9 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON9 Russia EDUARD KHRAMTSOV
10 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV10 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON
11 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men +100 kg LeftMaster Men +100 kg Right
1 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV1 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN
2 Germany OLIVER KUEHN2 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV
3 Poland MIROSLAW HERTMANOWSKI3 Germany OLIVER KUEHN
4 Turkey CENGIZ AYDOGAN4 Poland PIOTR PALCZEWSKI
5 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN5 Turkey CENGIZ AYDOGAN
6 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV6 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN
7 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV7 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV
8 Cyprus GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS8 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV
9 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK9 Cyprus GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
10 Moldova LILIAN OPREA10 Czech Republic DUSAN TESARIK
11 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI11 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
12 Russia OLEG MELENTEV12 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
13 Slovakia PAVOL BAKA13 Slovakia PAVOL BAKA
14 Turkey RASIT KARACA14 Turkey RASIT KARACA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 60 kg LeftMaster Women 60 kg Right
1 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA1 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA
2 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG2 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA
3 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA3 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
4 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA4 Sweden LISA LUNDBERG
5 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA KARHOPOLTSEVA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 70 kg LeftMaster Women 70 kg Right
1 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI1 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK
2 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK2 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 80 kg LeftMaster Women 80 kg Right
1 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA
2 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO2 Sweden VIKTORIA ALVELAND
3 England AGY GORZYNSKA3 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO
4 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA4 England AGY GORZYNSKA
5 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM5 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA
6 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO6 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM
7 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women +80 kg LeftMaster Women +80 kg Right
1 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON1 Sweden ANNA GRONLUND ERIKSSON
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

GRAND MASTERS

Master Men 75 kg LeftGrand Master Men 75 kg Right
1 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY1 Lithuania RIMANTAS SAKERIS
2 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN2 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY
3 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN3 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN
4 Russia RAVIL GALIULLIN
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 90 kg LeftGrand Master Men 90 kg Right
1 Cyprus MICHAIL MANIADAKIS1 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE
2 Latvia MEDNIS VALDIS2 Cyprus MICHAIL MANIADAKIS
3 England PAUL MITCHELL3 Latvia MEDNIS VALDIS
4 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS4 England PAUL MITCHELL
5 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO5 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS
6 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG6 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO
7 Sweden OLA HOLMSTROM7 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG
8 Sweden OLA HOLMSTROM
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 100 kg LeftGrand Master Men 100 kg Right
1 Ukraine IHOR ABRAMOVYCH1 Ukraine IHOR ABRAMOVYCH
2 Austria ROBERT MOKESCH2 Austria ROBERT MOKESCH
3 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN3 Russia MIKHAIL SHESHIN
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men +100 kg LeftGrand Master Men +100 kg Right
1 Poland STANISLAW GRALAK1 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS
2 Russia SERGEY SOROKA2 Russia YURII SOROKIN
3 Turkey MEHMET KASKA3 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK
4 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS4 Poland STANISLAW GRALAK
5 Russia YURII SOROKIN5 Russia SERGEY SOROKA
6 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK6 Turkey MEHMET KASKA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Women LeftGrand Master Women Right
1 Cyprus KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU1 Cyprus KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU
2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA
3 Poland MARIA JUROSZEK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR GRAND MASTERS

Senior Grand Master 75 kg LeftSenior Grand Master 75 kg Right
1 Hungary PETER PEPE KOVACS1 Hungary PETER PEPE KOVACS
2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI
3 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV3 Russia VICTOR ZAYTSEV
4 Hungary MIHALY JOZSA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 90 kg LeftSenior Grand Master 90 kg Right
1 Germany SANDOR SZILAGY1 Germany SANDOR SZILAGY
2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER
3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 100 kg LeftSenior Grand Master 100 kg Right
1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK1 Czech Republic JAROSLAV STUSEK
2 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS2 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS
3 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU3 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU
4 Sweden JONNY JONSSON4 Sweden JONNY JONSSON
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master +100 kg LeftSenior Grand Master +100 kg Right
1 AzerbaijanMINABADDIN GURBANOV1 AzerbaijanMINABADDIN GURBANOV
2 Hungary PAL HOLLANDI2 Hungary PAL HOLLANDI
3 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK3 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS
4 Poland KONSTANTY KROLIK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

SENIORS

Senior Men 55 kg LeftSenior Men 55 kg Right
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV
2 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA2 Georgia ZAUR KHUBASHVILI
3 Russia IREK ZIIATDINOV3 Russia ARSEN CHOMAEV
4 Belarus ILYA PAKLONSKI4 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI
5 Georgia LEVANI POGOSIANI5 Romania RUSLAN BALAIUS
6 Romania RUSLAN BALAIUS6 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV
7 Russia MUSSA BAIRAMKULOV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 60 kg LeftSenior Men 60 kg Right
1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN1 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN
2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI2 Georgia IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI
3 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK3 Poland DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK
4 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV4 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV
5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN
7 Bulgaria VENISLAV MAMULSKI7 Bulgaria VENISLAV MAMULSKI
8 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE8 Georgia MERAB KAKABADZE
9 Poland DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK9 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK
10 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV10 Russia ROBERT CHOMAEV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 65 kg LeftSenior Men 65 kg Right
1 Germany FABIAN TAEGER1 Germany FABIAN TAEGER
2 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI2 Georgia JAMBULI VIBLIANI
3 Poland DAMIAN KOTLARZ3 Poland DAMIAN KOTLARZ
4 Russia IRBEK KHUBAEV4 Russia AZRET AKBAEV
5 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA5 Turkey ONUR CAKMAK
6 Turkey ONUR CAKMAK6 Ukraine IEVGEN VAKULA
7 Ukraine IEVGEN VAKULA7 Armenia DAVIT STEPANYAN
8 Armenia DAVIT STEPANYAN8 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
9 AzerbaijanRAMAZAN RUSTAMOV9 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV
10 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV10 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY
11 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY11 Germany JAN TAEGER
12 Germany JAN TAEGER12 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA
13 Georgia VILENI GABRAVA13 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY
14 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY14 Lithuania RIMANTAS SAKERIS
15 Poland PATRYK BUGAJ15 Poland PATRYK BUGAJ
16 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV16 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV
17 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD17 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA
18 Turkey YUSUF ZIYA YILDIZOGLU18 Turkey YUSUF ZIYA YILDIZOGLU
19 Ukraine DENYS BYCHOK19 Ukraine KHAISER IBRISHEV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 70 kg LeftSenior Men 70 kg Right
1 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN1 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN
2 AzerbaijanTABRIZ SAFAROV2 AzerbaijanTABRIZ SAFAROV
3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
4 Belarus ALEH MAKARANKA4 Belarus ALIAKSANDR MAZALKOV
5 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALIHAZER5 Switzerland XHALAL GJEMALI-HAZER
6 Finland DMITRI JAKOVLEV6 Spain ARMANDO GARCÍA
7 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE7 Finland DMITRI JAKOVLEV
8 Greece SOKRATIS SOUTOGLOU8 Georgia ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE
9 Hungary ALEX BARZSO9 Greece SOKRATIS SOUTOGLOU
10 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN10 Hungary ALEX BARZSO
11 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS11 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN
12 Moldova ANDREI CURUS12 Lithuania MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS
13 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN13 Moldova ANDREI CURUS
14 Russia OLEG KAZIEV14 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN
15 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD15 Poland MARIUSZ PODGORSKI
16 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH16 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV
17 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV17 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD
18 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RUSAKOV18 Ukraine ADAM KUZLO
19 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI19 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV
20 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC20 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RUSAKOV
21 Poland WOJCIECH URBANCZYK21 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI
22 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDIUKOV22 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
23 Poland WOJCIECH URBANCZYK
24 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDIUKOV
25 Slovakia MILAN FABER
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 75 kg LeftSenior Men 75 kg Right
1 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN1 Armenia DERENIK STEPANYAN
2 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV2 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV
3 Belarus IVAN VIARENICH3 Georgia NIKOLOZI TSERETELI
4 Georgia BETKILI ONIANI4 Greece EVANGELOS PATSIODIMOS
5 Poland KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ5 Poland KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ
6 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV6 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV
7 Turkey EKREM SOLAK7 Turkey EKREM SOLAK
8 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN8 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN
9 Bulgaria DIMITAR DANOVSKI9 Bulgaria DIMITAR DANOVSKI
10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI
11 Finland VILLE HEINONEN11 Germany MATTHIAS SCHLITTE
12 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA12 Spain DANIEL RAMÍREZ
13 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS13 Finland VILLE HEINONEN
14 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN14 Georgia DAVIT SAMUSHIA
15 Poland RAFAL WOZNY15 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS
16 Romania ALIN TUDOR16 Hungary ZSOLT FABIAN
17 Russia KHETAG DZITIEV17 Poland RAFAL WOZNY
18 Slovakia PAVOL GETTLER18 Romania ALIN TUDOR
19 Turkey EMRAH OKCU19 Russia KHETAG DZITIEV
20 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII20 Slovakia PAVOL GETTLER
21 Turkey EMRAH OKCU
22 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 80 kg LeftSenior Men 80 kg Right
1 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN1 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN
2 AzerbaijanZOHRAB MAHSIMOV2 AzerbaijanZOHRAB MAHSIMOV
3 Bulgaria DETELIN YONCHEV3 Bulgaria DETELIN YONCHEV
4 Belarus ARTUR CHATSVIARYK4 Belarus ARTUR CHATSVIARYK
5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN
6 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE6 Georgia ZURAB TAVBERIDZE
7 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS7 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS
8 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI8 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
9 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS9 Latvia GRAVIS KASPARS
10 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH10 Poland DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ
11 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN11 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN
12 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV12 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV
13 Slovakia MICHAL MATAS13 Slovakia MICHAL MATAS
14 Sweden HENRIK AXMAN14 Sweden TONI ANTTILA
15 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK15 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK
16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY
17 Austria CHRISTIAN EITER17 Austria CHRISTIAN EITER
18 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV18 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI
19 Belarus DZMITRY KHMIALIOU19 Belarus DZMITRY KHMIALIOU
20 Finland JONI KORMANO20 Finland JONI KORMANO
21 Georgia VALERIANI MELADZE21 Georgia VALERIANI MELADZE
22 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS22 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS
23 Poland DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ23 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI
24 Russia AKHMAT UZEEV24 Russia ATSAMAZ URTAEV
25 Sweden TONI ANTTILA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 85 kg LeftSenior Men 85 kg Right
1 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN1 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN
2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV
3 Belarus ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH3 Belarus ALIAKSANDR SIAREDZICH
4 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV4 Georgia ELCHIN BINATOV
5 Hungary PETER KOVACS5 Hungary PETER KOVACS
6 Latvia TUKMANOVS AINARS6 Latvia TUKMANOVS AINARS
7 Moldova ANDREI MINASCURTA7 Moldova ANDREI MINASCURTA
8 Poland PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ8 Poland PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ
9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE
10 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV10 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV
11 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC11 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
12 Ukraine OLEH ZHOKH12 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
13 Armenia ARAM AGHAMALYAN13 Ukraine VITALII HAIDUCHOK
14 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI14 Armenia ARAM AGHAMALYAN
15 Hungary ATTILA LENART15 Georgia TORNIKE GIGAURI
16 Poland DAWID GONTARCZYK16 Hungary ATTILA LENART
17 Russia IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV17 Russia KHADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV
18 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK18 Slovakia MATUS HLUBIK
19 Turkey BILAL AKSOY19 Turkey BILAL AKSOY
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 90 kg LeftSenior Men 90 kg Right
1 Georgia BAKUR TOLORAIA1 Georgia BAKUR TOLORAIA
2 Greece VASILEIOS FISATIDIS2 Greece VASILEIOS FISATIDIS
3 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA3 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA
4 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV4 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY
5 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY5 Serbia NENAD SMILJKOVIC
6 Turkey YIGIT GONEM6 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY
7 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT7 Sweden OLLE FORS
8 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV8 Turkey YIGIT GONEM
9 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV9 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT
10 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE10 Armenia ARMEN AMIRSHADYAN
11 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS11 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
12 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS12 Germany ASLAN GUBAEV
13 Poland WIESŁAW RZANNY13 Spain RAUL FERNANDEZ
14 Russia ALAN MAKEEV14 Georgia IRAKLI GAMTENADZE
15 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS15 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
16 Turkey YAKUP DURAN16 Poland TOMASZ SZEWCZYK
17 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK17 Russia ALAN MAKEEV
18 Serbia VLADIMIR SAVIC
19 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS
20 Turkey YAKUP DURAN
21 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 100 kg LeftSenior Men 100 kg Right
1 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV1 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
2 Georgia VAKHTANG BERIDZE2 Georgia LEVANI MOTSONELIDZE
3 Russia NIKOLAI KOLESNICHENKO3 Poland MARCIN BIEN
4 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON4 Russia NIKOLAI KOLESNICHENKO
5 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN5 Sweden STEFAN SVENSSON
6 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV6 Ukraine ANTON KALIAZIN
7 Germany ERIC HOPPE7 Armenia ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN
8 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI8 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV
9 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA9 Georgia VASILI DAUTASHVILI
10 Russia CHERMEN KHADAEV10 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA
11 Slovakia MARTIN CALETKA11 Poland PAWEL PACUT
12 Sweden ARKADIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI12 Russia CHERMEN KHADAEV
13 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV13 Slovakia MARTIN CALETKA
14 Sweden ARKADIUSZ GIERSZEWSKI
15 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 110 kg LeftSenior Men 110 kg Right
1 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV1 AzerbaijanAZAR MAHARRAMOV
2 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE2 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV
3 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS3 Belarus VASIL ZHUKOUSKI
4 Moldova VADIM STAVILA4 Georgia GIORGI ONIANI
5 Poland MAREK MAJAK5 Poland PATRYK SZYMANIAK
6 Russia VITALII LALETIN6 Russia ARTEM GRISHIN
7 Sweden JONAS HELLSTROM7 Turkey AHMET YENERER
8 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN8 Bulgaria MARIN PANTALEEV
9 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO9 Georgia REVAZ LUTIDZE
10 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV10 Lithuania EDIKAS PETKUS
11 Belarus VASIL ZHUKOUSKI11 Latvia TOMSONS NORMUNDS
12 Georgia GIORGI ROSTOMASHVILI12 Moldova VADIM STAVILA
13 Poland DAWID IZBINSKI13 Poland MAREK MAJAK
14 Russia ARTEM GEORGIEV14 Russia VITALII LALETIN
15 Turkey AHMET YENERER15 Sweden JONAS HELLSTROM
16 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
17 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men +110 kg LeftSenior Men +110 kg Right
1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV1 Bulgaria EMANUIL MANASIEV
2 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA2 Georgia GENADI KVIKVINIA
3 Italy DAVIDE CAPPA3 Italy DAVIDE CAPPA
4 Poland DANIEL SLOMKA4 Poland DANIEL SLOMKA
5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU
6 Russia RUSLAN MALTCEV6 Ukraine RASIM MEMET
7 Ukraine RASIM MEMET7 AzerbaijanKAMRAN GURBANOV
8 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO8 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
9 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI9 Belarus DZMITRY SHMYKO
10 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS10 Georgia LEVAN SAGINASHVILI
11 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI11 Latvia CINGULIS DZINTARS
12 Romania SABIN BADULESCU12 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
13 Russia OLEG MELENTEV13 Romania SABIN BADULESCU
14 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA14 Russia OLEG MELENTEV
15 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN15 Serbia BORIS ALEKSIC
16 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER16 Slovakia PETER SPUSTA
17 Ukraine ILLIA IZMAN17 Sweden ERIK FAHLGREN
18 Turkey AHMET BORA GUNER
19 Ukraine ILLIA IZMAN
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 50 kg LeftSenior Women 50 kg Right
1 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH1 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE
2 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA2 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK
3 Sweden JONNA BLIND3 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO
4 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO4 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH
5 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA5 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA
6 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA6 Sweden JONNA BLIND
7 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO7 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 55 kg LeftSenior Women 55 kg Right
1 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE1 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE
2 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA2 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA
3 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO3 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO
4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA
5 Belarus KATSIARYNA VIARENICH5 Belarus KATSIARYNA VIARENICH
6 Switzerland LEILA LEUENBERGER6 Switzerland LEILA LEUENBERGER
7 Lithuania DOVILE PAUPARYTE7 Lithuania DOVILE PAUPARYTE
8 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA8 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA
9 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA9 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA
10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON
11 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS11 Turkey SEVAL DURMUS
12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA12 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 60 kg LeftSenior Women 60 kg Right
1 Belarus TATSIANA TSIARPITSKAYA1 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA
2 Georgia IRINA DRIAEVA2 Poland MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA
3 Poland MAŁGORZATA OSTROWSKA3 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA
4 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA4 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
5 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM5 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR
6 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR6 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP
7 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP7 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA
8 Poland ESTERA SZELIGA8 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO
9 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO9 Sweden VIKTORIA KARLSSON
10 Sweden VIKTORIA KARLSSON
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 65 kg LeftSenior Women 65 kg Right
1 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA1 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA
2 Sweden KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL2 Sweden KLARA BOHLIN THYSELL
3 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE3 Italy ALINA BIRYEVA
4 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK4 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE
5 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA5 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK
6 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA6 Russia ADELIA FAZDALOVA
7 Sweden SARA NYBERG7 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA
8 Ukraine MARYNA SHULIKA8 Sweden SARA NYBERG
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 70 kg LeftSenior Women 70 kg Right
1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
2 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA2 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA
3 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA3 Russia VIKTORIA VORONINA
4 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA4 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO
6 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN6 Hungary CAROLINE THOMMEN
7 Russia ELENA KULPINA7 Russia INNA MALIVANOVA
8 Ukraine KATERYNA RUDNIEVA8 Ukraine KATERYNA RUDNIEVA
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 80 kg LeftSenior Women 80 kg Right
1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA
2 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL2 Turkey GULENDEM SARIBAL
3 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO3 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO
4 Georgia NINO MAKHARADZE4 Georgia NINO MAKHARADZE
5 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE5 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE
6 Poland MILENA MORCZYNSKA6 Poland MILENA MORCZYNSKA
7 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA7 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA
8 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA8 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA
9 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO9 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women +80 kg LeftSenior Women +80 kg Right
1 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA1 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA
2 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK2 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK
3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE
4 Poland BARBARA JUROSZEK4 Poland BARBARA JUROSZEK
5 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY5 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY
6 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON6 Sweden KRISTINA JONSSON
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

 

View all articles about #

► INFO: EuroArm 2017, Poland, Katowice, VIDEO

Facebook Comments