RESULTS: 21st Senec Hand 2014

21. Senec Hand 2014 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand [edited by XSportNews.com]
21. Senec Hand 2014 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand [edited by XSportNews.com]
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport.sk:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

21. Senecká ruka 2014 / 21st Senec Hand 2014 │ Senec, Slovakia, 29 March 2014
Women’s Juniors Left Hand 60+ Kg Women’s Juniors Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Kadlecová, Katarína (AWK Červeník) 10 Pts. 1. Barszo, Henrietta (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Barszo, Henrietta (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Kadlecová, Katarína (AWK Červeník) 7 Pts.
3. Charvatova, Kristina (AWK Červeník) 5 Pts. 3. Charvatova, Kristina (AWK Červeník) 5 Pts.
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 70 Kg Men’s Juniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Vida, Dominik (AWK Kráľova pri Senci) 10 Pts. 1. Kostov, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 10 Pts.
2. Ivicic, Tomas (CZE) 7 Pts. 2. Szakal, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 7 Pts.
3. Szakal, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 5 Pts. 3. Vida, Dominik (AWK Kráľova pri Senci) 5 Pts.
4. Janik, Mario (AWK Senec) 4 Pts. 4. Janik, Mario (AWK Senec) 4 Pts.
5. Soka, Dominik (AWK Dobrá Voda) 3 Pts. 5. Ivicic, Tomas (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Kostov, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts. 6. Horák, Richard (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 2 Pts.
7. Soka, Dominik (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 80 Kg Men’s Juniors Right Hand 80 Kg
1. Saparbayev, Bakytzhan (KAZ) 10 Pts. 1. Saparbayev, Bakytzhan (KAZ) 10 Pts.
2. Halasz, Edmond (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Kogl, Marko (CRO) 7 Pts.
3. Ar, Metehan (TUR) 5 Pts. 3. Hritz, Filip (AWK Bratislava) 5 Pts.
4. Hritz, Filip (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts. 4. Halasz, Edmond (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Ar, Metehan (TUR) 3 Pts.
6. Toth, Zoltan (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 2 Pts.
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 80+ Kg Men’s Juniors Right Hand 80+ Kg
1. Vaculovic, Vaclav (CZE) 10 Pts. 1. Vaculovic, Vaclav (CZE) 10 Pts.
2. Magula, Tadeáš (AWK Myjava) 7 Pts. 2. Magula, Tadeáš (AWK Myjava) 7 Pts.
3. Púčik, Patrik (AWK Bratislava) 5 Pts. 3. Krizan, Robert (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.
4. Púčik, Patrik (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts.
Men’s Masters Left Hand 70 Kg Men’s Masters Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Kogl, Drazen (CRO) 10 Pts. 1. Kogl, Drazen (CRO) 10 Pts.
2. Kollar, Csaba (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Kollar, Csaba (HUN) 7 Pts.
Men’s Masters Left Hand 90 Kg Men’s Masters Right Hand 90 Kg
1. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 10 Pts. 1. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Doro, Zsolt (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Drokan, Mislav (CRO) 5 Pts. 3. Drokan, Mislav (CRO) 5 Pts.
4. Labaj, Ján (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 4 Pts. 4. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Labaj, Ján (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 3 Pts.
6. Andree, Frederic (BEL) 2 Pts.
7. Mihok, Rastislav (SVK) 0 Pts.
Men’s Masters Left Hand 90+ Kg Men’s Masters Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 10 Pts. 1. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 10 Pts.
2. Baka, Pavol (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 7 Pts. 2. Bachraty, Peter (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 7 Pts.
3. Váňa, Jaroslav (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts. 3. Váňa, Jaroslav (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Temesvari, Zsolt (HUN) 4 Pts. 4. Baka, Pavol (AWK Liptovský Mikuláš) 4 Pts.
5. Mikelionis, Vidas (LTU) 3 Pts. 5. Mikelionis, Vidas (LTU) 3 Pts.
Men’s Disabled Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Bachraty, Peter (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 10 Pts.
2. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Hernyak, Imre (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Slota, Kamil (SVK) 3 Pts.
Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Verina, Tatyana (KAZ) 10 Pts. 1. Verina, Tatyana (KAZ) 10 Pts.
2. Ketola, Erika (FIN) 7 Pts. 2. Barszo, Henrietta (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Trobic, Blazenka (CRO) 5 Pts. 3. Ketola, Erika (FIN) 5 Pts.
4. Barszo, Henrietta (HUN) 4 Pts. 4. Trobic, Blazenka (CRO) 4 Pts.
5. Čekanová, Lenka (SVK) 3 Pts. 5. Čekanová, Lenka (SVK) 3 Pts.
Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60+ Kg Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Debnárová, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 1. Debnárová, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Ivanfi, Brigitta (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Ivanfi, Brigitta (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Martinkovičová, Rebeka (AWK Trnava) 5 Pts. 3. Martinkovičová, Rebeka (AWK Trnava) 5 Pts.
4. Bondik, Vera (KAZ) 4 Pts. 4. Petrová, Dagmar (AWK Kráľova pri Senci) 4 Pts.
5. Žbirková, Lucia (AWK Zvolen) 3 Pts. 5. Miettunen, Veera (FIN) 3 Pts.
6. Miettunen, Veera (FIN) 2 Pts. 6. Žbirková, Lucia (AWK Zvolen) 2 Pts.
7. Petrová, Dagmar (AWK Kráľova pri Senci) 0 Pts. 7. Bondik, Vera (KAZ) 0 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 65 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg
1. Zhamkurov, Ramazan (KAZ) 10 Pts. 1. Abilda, Yerzhan (KAZ) 10 Pts.
2. Abilda, Yerzhan (KAZ) 7 Pts. 2. Zhamkurov, Ramazan (KAZ) 7 Pts.
3. Skenderov, Radoslav (BUL) 5 Pts. 3. Skenderov, Radoslav (BUL) 5 Pts.
4. Suleimanov, Assan (KAZ) 4 Pts. 4. Kirilov, Martin (BUL) 4 Pts.
5. Sarkozi, Stanislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts. 5. Walter, Lubomir (SVK) 3 Pts.
6. Walter, Lubomir (SVK) 2 Pts. 6. Suleimanov, Assan (KAZ) 2 Pts.
7. Komenda, Jakub (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 0 Pts. 7. Rigo, Gejza (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
8. Kirilov, Martin (BUL) 0 Pts. 8. Komenda, Jakub (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 0 Pts.
9. Jaščég, Juraj (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 9. Jaščég, Juraj (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
10. Sedlacek, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 10. Sedlacek, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Akhmedov, Zair (KAZ) 10 Pts. 1. Akhmedov, Zair (KAZ) 10 Pts.
2. Kogl, Drazen (CRO) 7 Pts. 2. Bonev, Todor (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Bonev, Todor (BUL) 5 Pts. 3. Kogl, Drazen (CRO) 5 Pts.
4. Vojenčák, Ján (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 4 Pts. 4. Barszo, Alexander (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Barszo, Alexander (HUN) 3 Pts. 5. Vojenčák, Ján (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 3 Pts.
6. Chotokliev, Tosho (BUL) 2 Pts. 6. Fáber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 2 Pts.
7. Fáber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts. 7. Janík, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
8. Janík, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
9. Andonov, Martin (BEL) 0 Pts. 9. Chotokliev, Tosho (BUL) 0 Pts.
10. Nagy, Alex (HUN) 0 Pts. 10. Andonov, Martin (BEL) 0 Pts.
11. Nagy, Alex (HUN) 0 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Farajov, Vali (KAZ) 10 Pts. 1. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 7 Pts. 2. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 7 Pts.
3. Saparbayev, Bakytzhan (KAZ) 5 Pts. 3. Farajov, Vali (KAZ) 5 Pts.
4. Onder, Dursun (TUR) 4 Pts. 4. Saparbayev, Bakytzhan (KAZ) 4 Pts.
5. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 3 Pts. 5. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Kozolka, Tomáš (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 2 Pts. 6. Kozolka, Tomáš (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 2 Pts.
7. Skvarka, Peter (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts. 7. Skvarka, Peter (AWK Zlaté Moravce) 0 Pts.
8. Szucs, Tibor (HUN) 0 Pts. 8. Onder, Dursun (TUR) 0 Pts.
9. Szatmari, Viktor (HUN) 0 Pts. 9. Szatmari, Viktor (HUN) 0 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 85 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg
1. Dimitrov, Plamen (BUL) 10 Pts. 1. Dimitrov, Plamen (BUL) 10 Pts.
2. Malbassov, Gani (KAZ) 7 Pts. 2. Gashevski, Cvetan (BUL) 7 Pts.
3. Svoboda, Matej (CZE) 5 Pts. 3. Girard, Pascal (SUI) 5 Pts.
4. Somogyi, David (HUN) 4 Pts. 4. Girášek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 4 Pts.
5. Hervay, Peter (AWK Senec) 3 Pts. 5. Somogyi, David (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 2 Pts. 6. Malbassov, Gani (KAZ) 2 Pts.
7. Girášek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts. 7. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
8. Contofalsky, Radovan (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts. 8. Contofalsky, Radovan (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts.
9. Nemeth, Albert (HUN) 0 Pts. 9. Hervay, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
10. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts. 10. Guerra, Luis (BEL) 0 Pts.
11. Nigicser, Adam (HUN) 0 Pts. 11. Nemeth, Albert (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Guerra, Luis (BEL) 0 Pts. 12. Heuse, Olivier (BEL) 0 Pts.
13. Kupcik, Kristian (SVK) 0 Pts. 13. Nigicser, Adam (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Kupcik, Kristian (SVK) 0 Pts.
15. Andree, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg
1. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 1. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 7 Pts.
3. Tokhtakhunov, Ildar (KAZ) 5 Pts. 3. Dobrovič, Radoslav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 5 Pts.
4. Cernak, Stefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 4 Pts. 4. La Cola, Cedric (BEL) 4 Pts.
5. Frum, Istvan (HUN) 3 Pts. 5. Cernak, Stefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 3 Pts.
6. Andras, Karolyi (HUN) 2 Pts. 6. Marino, Maxime (BEL) 2 Pts.
7. Pápay, Richard (AWK Červeník) 0 Pts. 7. Pápay, Richard (AWK Červeník) 0 Pts.
8. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 8. Frum, Istvan (HUN) 0 Pts.
9. Marino, Maxime (BEL) 0 Pts. 9. Andras, Karolyi (HUN) 0 Pts.
10. Hollandi, Matyas (HUN) 0 Pts. 10. Hemels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts.
11. Kelemen, Laszlo (HUN) 0 Pts. 11. Tokhtakhunov, Ildar (KAZ) 0 Pts.
12. Frum, Imre (HUN) 0 Pts.
13. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 10 Pts. 1. Kostadinov, Krasimir (BUL) 10 Pts.
2. Vodak, Martin (CZE) 7 Pts. 2. Pulsan, Rennert (KAZ) 7 Pts.
3. Hlubík, Samuel (AWK Trnava) 5 Pts. 3. Tesarik, Dusan (CZE) 5 Pts.
4. Pulsan, Rennert (KAZ) 4 Pts. 4. Minarovič, Martin (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts.
5. Tesarik, Dusan (CZE) 3 Pts. 5. Vodak, Martin (CZE) 3 Pts.
6. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts. 6. Hlubík, Samuel (AWK Trnava) 2 Pts.
7. Caletka, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 7. Pol, Vlastimil (CZE) 0 Pts.
8. Pol, Vlastimil (CZE) 0 Pts. 8. Bednarčík, Miroslav (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts.
9. Duzek, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 9. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts.
10. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts. 10. Hlubik, Matus (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.
11. Bednarčík, Miroslav (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts. 11. Laczek, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts.
12. Baksa, Jozsef (HUN) 0 Pts. 12. Ondur, Hasan Halit (TUR) 0 Pts.
13. Hlubik, Matus (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 13. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts.
14. Juvonen, Topi (FIN) 0 Pts. 14. Juvonen, Topi (FIN) 0 Pts.
15. Laczek, Zsolt (HUN) 0 Pts. 15. Caletka, Martin (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport.sk:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all articles about #