RESULTS: 22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ PHOTOS

Medals - 22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Image Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand [edited by XSportNews]
Medals – 22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Image Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand [edited by XSportNews]
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport.sk:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

22nd Senec Hand 2015 / Senecká ruka, Senec, Slovakia, 28 March 2015
Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Barszo, Henrietta (HUN) 10 Pts. 1. Debnárová, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Ketola, Erika (FIN) 7 Pts. 2. Barszo, Henrietta (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Kušnieriková, Andrea (AŠK Orava) 5 Pts. 3. Lišková, Klaudia (AWK Prešov) 5 Pts.
4. Korpela, Miia (FIN) 4 Pts. 4. Ketola, Erika (FIN) 4 Pts.
5. Lišková, Klaudia (AWK Prešov) 3 Pts. 5. Kušnieriková, Andrea (AŠK Orava) 3 Pts.
6. Korpela, Miia (FIN) 2 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60+ Kg Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Debnárová, Lucia (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 1. Ivanfi, Brigitta (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Ivanfi, Brigitta (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Thommen, Caroline (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Martinkovièová, Rebeka (AWK Trnava) 5 Pts. 3. Petrová, Dagmar (AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci) 5 Pts.
4. Thommen, Caroline (HUN) 4 Pts. 4. Miettunen, Veera (FIN) 4 Pts.
5. Petrová, Dagmar (AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci) 3 Pts. 5. Polyák, Adél (HUN) 3 Pts.
6. Polyák, Adél (HUN) 2 Pts.
7. Miettunen, Veera (FIN) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 65 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 65 Kg
1. Jagarcec, Sandro (CRO) 10 Pts. 1. Jagarcec, Sandro (CRO) 10 Pts.
2. Komenda, Jakub (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 7 Pts. 2. Komenda, Jakub (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 7 Pts.
3. Jašèég, Juraj (AWK Senec) 5 Pts. 3. Jašèég, Juraj (AWK Senec) 5 Pts.
4. Sedláèek, Martin (AWK Trnava) 4 Pts. 4. Drinovský, Ján (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 4 Pts.
5. Drinovský, Ján (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 3 Pts. 5. Radimák, Gabriel (AWK Senec) 3 Pts.
6. Ševèík, Stanislav (AWK Prešov) 2 Pts. 6. Sedláèek, Martin (AWK Trnava) 2 Pts.
7. Lukaèoviè, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts. 7. Kusnieczyk, Damian (POL) 0 Pts.
8. Radimák, Gabriel (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Lukaèoviè, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
9. Ševèík, Stanislav (AWK Prešov) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Barszo, Alexander (HUN) 10 Pts. 1. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Glod, Dominik (AWK Prešov) 7 Pts. 2. Barszo, Alexander (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Palaszewski, Grzegorz (POL) 5 Pts. 3. Gregoricka, Ivan (AWK Dobrá Voda) 5 Pts.
4. Tudor, Alin (ROU) 4 Pts. 4. Tudor, Alin (ROU) 4 Pts.
5. Elwishger, Tobias (AUT) 3 Pts. 5. Podgorski, Wieslaw (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Koho, Jami (FIN) 2 Pts. 6. Hasslacher, Daniel (AUT) 2 Pts.
7. Hasslacher, Daniel (AUT) 0 Pts. 7. Elwishger, Tobias (AUT) 0 Pts.
8. Novák, Juraj (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts. 8. Novák, Juraj (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
9. Podgorski, Wieslaw (POL) 0 Pts. 9. Koho, Jami (FIN) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Groch, Dariusz (POL) 10 Pts. 1. Vojenèák, Ján (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 10 Pts.
2. Vojenèák, Ján (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 7 Pts. 2. Groch, Dariusz (POL) 7 Pts.
3. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 5 Pts. 3. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 5 Pts.
4. Podgorski, Mariusz (POL) 4 Pts. 4. Podgorski, Mariusz (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Kotú¾, František (AŠK Orava) 3 Pts. 5. Mantymaa, Jusii-Pekka (FIN) 3 Pts.
6. Hritz, Filip (AWK Bratislava) 2 Pts. 6. Streïanský, Jozef (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts.
7. Paška, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts. 7. Paška, Jozef (AWK Zvolen) 0 Pts.
8. Janík, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts. 8. Janík, Marek (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
9. Nagy, Alex (HUN) 0 Pts. 9. Hritz, Filip (AWK Bratislava) 0 Pts.
10. Szatmari, Viktor (HUN) 0 Pts. 10. Kotú¾, František (AŠK Orava) 0 Pts.
11. Kosov, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts. 11. Kosov, Rastislav (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts.
12. Mantymaa, Jusii-Pekka (FIN) 0 Pts. 12. Fáber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
13. Szatmari, Viktor (HUN) 0 Pts.
14. Nagy, Alex (HUN) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 85 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg
1. Hervay, Peter (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 1. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 10 Pts.
2. Tenkel, Roman (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 7 Pts. 2. Girášek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 7 Pts.
3. Somogyi, David (HUN) 5 Pts. 3. Somogyi, David (HUN) 5 Pts.
4. Lengfeldner, Manuel (AUT) 4 Pts. 4. Hervay, Peter (AWK Senec) 4 Pts.
5. Girášek, Michal (AWK Prešov) 3 Pts. 5. Truchlík, Peter (AŠK Orava) 3 Pts.
6. Chladný, Peter (AWK Senec) 2 Pts. 6. Nowotarsky, Grzegorz (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Nowotarsky, Grzegorz (POL) 0 Pts. 7. Chladný, Peter (AWK Senec) 0 Pts.
8. Mergl, Balasz (HUN) 0 Pts. 8. Hollenstein, Remo (SUI) 0 Pts.
9. Jámbrik, Ferenc (HUN) 0 Pts. 9. Lengfeldner, Manuel (AUT) 0 Pts.
10. Nagy, Richard (HUN) 0 Pts. 10. Mergl, Balasz (HUN) 0 Pts.
11. Truchlík, Peter (AŠK Orava) 0 Pts. 11. Kohutoviè, Daniel (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
12. Hollenstein, Remo (SUI) 0 Pts. 12. Rusu, Marius (ITA) 0 Pts.
13. Rusu, Marius (ITA) 0 Pts. 13. Kyjovský, Michal (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 0 Pts.
14. Kohutoviè, Daniel (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts. 14. Andree, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
15. Nagy, Richard (HUN) 0 Pts.
16. Jámbrik, Ferenc (HUN) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95 Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95 Kg
1. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 1. Kovacs, Peter (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Sovic, Viktorio (CRO) 7 Pts. 2. Sovic, Viktorio (CRO) 7 Pts.
3. Dobroviè, Radoslav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 5 Pts. 3. Dobroviè, Radoslav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 5 Pts.
4. Lutai, Adrian (ITA) 4 Pts. 4. Hervay, Ladislav (AWK Senec) 4 Pts.
5. Molenda, Marcin (POL) 3 Pts. 5. Molenda, Marcin (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Èernák, Štefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 2 Pts. 6. Pacut, Pawel (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Pápay, Richard (AWK Èerveník) 0 Pts. 7. Drinka, Matej (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts.
8. Kelemen, Laszló (HUN) 0 Pts. 8. Pápay, Richard (AWK Èerveník) 0 Pts.
9. Ainali, Anssi (FIN) 0 Pts. 9. Lutai, Adrian (ITA) 0 Pts.
10. Drinka, Matej (AWK Ivanka pri Dunaji) 0 Pts. 10. Hemels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts.
11. Hlubík, Matúš (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts. 11. Èernák, Štefan (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 0 Pts.
12. Hemels, Nicolas (BEL) 0 Pts. 12. Hlubík, Matúš (AWK Trnava) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 95+ Kg Men’s Seniors Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Michalièka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen) 10 Pts. 1. Michalièka, Juraj (AWK Zvolen) 10 Pts.
2. Poleš, Josip (CRO) 7 Pts. 2. de Marchi, Tomas (ITA) 7 Pts.
3. Horeèný, Zdenko (AWK Senec) 5 Pts. 3. Hlubík, Samuel (AWK Trnava) 5 Pts.
4. Janczy, Jakub (POL) 4 Pts. 4. Horeèný, Zdenko (AWK Senec) 4 Pts.
5. Hlubík, Samuel (AWK Trnava) 3 Pts. 5. Janczy, Jakub (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Baksa, József (HUN) 2 Pts. 6. Poleš, Josip (CRO) 2 Pts.
7. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts. 7. Vuksanovic, Ivan (CRO) 0 Pts.
8. Alexander, Martin (SUI) 0 Pts. 8. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 0 Pts.
9. Franz, Andreas (SUI) 0 Pts. 9. Alexander, Martin (SUI) 0 Pts.
10. Franz, Andreas (SUI) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Women’s Juniors Left Hand 60 Kg Women’s Juniors Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Lišková, Klaudia (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts. 1. Lišková, Klaudia (AWK Prešov) 10 Pts.
2. Magušínová, Kristína (AWK Bratislava) 7 Pts. 2. Magušínová, Kristína (AWK Bratislava) 7 Pts.
3. Deneumostier, Jane (BEL) 5 Pts. 3. Deneumostier, Jane (BEL) 5 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 70 Kg Men’s Juniors Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Adamov, Adam (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 10 Pts. 1. Tudor, Alin (ROU) 10 Pts.
2. Tudor, Alin (ROU) 7 Pts. 2. Adamov, Adam (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 7 Pts.
3. Vida, Dominik (AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci) 5 Pts. 3. Vida, Dominik (AWK Krá¾ova pri Senci) 5 Pts.
4. Paniak, Pawel (POL) 4 Pts. 4. Paniak, Pawel (POL) 4 Pts.
5. Nutta, Marek (AŠK Orava) 3 Pts. 5. Bednarèík, Mário (AWK Prešov) 3 Pts.
6. Bednarèík, Mário (AWK Prešov) 2 Pts. 6. Nutta, Marek (AŠK Orava) 2 Pts.
7. Benedikoviè, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts. 7. Benedikoviè, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
8. Ondrejka, Ivan (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts. 8. Ondrejka, Ivan (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
9. Lukaèoviè, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts. 9. Lukaèoviè, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 0 Pts.
10. Nosá¾, Adam (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 0 Pts. 10. Nosá¾, Adam (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 80 Kg Men’s Juniors Right Hand 80 Kg
1. Hôždala, Martin (AWK Myjava) 10 Pts. 1. Búry, Marek (AWK Žarnovica) 10 Pts.
2. Morzyniec, Jakub (POL) 7 Pts. 2. Hôždala, Martin (AWK Myjava) 7 Pts.
3. Búry, Marek (AWK Žarnovica) 5 Pts. 3. Hric, Oliver (AWK Prešov) 5 Pts.
4. Mráz, Miroslav (AWK Dobrá Voda) 4 Pts. 4. Mráz, Miroslav (AWK Dobrá Voda) 4 Pts.
5. Hric, Oliver (AWK Prešov) 3 Pts. 5. Morzyniec, Jakub (POL) 3 Pts.
6. Ladvenica, Márius (AWK Dobrá Voda) 2 Pts. 6. Ladvenica, Márius (AWK Dobrá Voda) 2 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 80+ Kg Men’s Juniors Right Hand 80+ Kg
1. Harkabuzik, Piotr (POL) 10 Pts. 1. Harkabuzik, Piotr (POL) 10 Pts.
2. Magula, Tadeáš (AWK Myjava) 7 Pts. 2. Horváth, László (HUN) 7 Pts.
3. Golian, Michal (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 5 Pts. 3. Magula, Tadeáš (AWK Myjava) 5 Pts.
4. Križan, Róbert (AWK Senec) 4 Pts. 4. Golian, Michal (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 4 Pts.
5. Andraško, Radovan (AWK Prešov) 3 Pts. 5. Andraško, Radovan (AWK Prešov) 3 Pts.
6. Horváth, László (HUN) 2 Pts. 6. Križan, Róbert (AWK Senec) 2 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Masters Left Hand 70 Kg Men’s Masters Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Kollar, Csaba (HUN) 10 Pts. 1. Kollar, Csaba (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Koho, Jami (FIN) 7 Pts. 2. Koho, Jami (FIN) 7 Pts.
3. Podgorski, Wieslaw (POL) 5 Pts. 3. Podgorski, Wieslaw (POL) 5 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Masters Left Hand 90 Kg Men’s Masters Right Hand 90 Kg
1. Ibrahim, Hadji (FRA) 10 Pts. 1. Doro, Zsolt (HUN) 10 Pts.
2. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Ibrahim, Hadji (FRA) 7 Pts.
3. Drokan, Mislav (CRO) 5 Pts. 3. Ferienèík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 5 Pts.
4. Ferienèík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 4 Pts. 4. Rojko, Zoltan (HUN) 4 Pts.
5. Cyran, Maciej (POL) 3 Pts. 5. Drokan, Mislav (CRO) 3 Pts.
6. Koho, Jami (FIN) 2 Pts. 6. Cyran, Maciej (POL) 2 Pts.
7. Tudor, Lucian (ROU) 0 Pts. 7. Koho, Jami (FIN) 0 Pts.
8. Andree, Frederic (BEL) 0 Pts.
9. Tudor, Lucian (ROU) 0 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————
Men’s Masters Left Hand 90+ Kg Men’s Masters Right Hand 90+ Kg
1. Dogan, Mehmet (SUI) 10 Pts. 1. Dogan, Mehmet (SUI) 10 Pts.
2. Kelemen, Laszló (HUN) 7 Pts. 2. Ainali, Anssi (FIN) 7 Pts.
3. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 5 Pts. 3. Bachratý, Peter (AWK Tatran Žarnovica) 5 Pts.
4. Mikkonen, Juha (FIN) 4 Pts.
—————————————————————— ——————————————————————

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport.sk:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand
22nd Senec Hand 2015 │ Photo Source: Senecká ruka / Senec hand

See many more Photos: armsport.sk ► 22. SENECKÁ RUKA

Click to view all articles about #