RESULTS: A1 Russian Open 2014

Open Class Winners – LEFT HAND – A1 Russian Open 2014:

A1 Russian Open 2014 - Left Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: armsport-rus.ru
A1 Russian Open 2014 – Left Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: armsport-rus.ru
Absolute / Open Class Winners - Left Hand Matches Details - A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John - Engin
Absolute / Open Class Winners – Left Hand Matches Details – A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John – Engin

Open Class Winners – RIGHT HAND – A1 Russian Open 2014:

A1 Russian Open 2014 – Right Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: ironworld.ru
A1 Russian Open 2014 – Right Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: ironworld.ru
Absolute / Open Class Winners - RIGHT HAND Matches Details - A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John - Engin
Absolute / Open Class Winners – RIGHT HAND Matches Details – A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John – Engin
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all the articles about #A1 Russian Open 2014

RESULTS A1 Russian Open 2014 RESULTS

25 July 2014 – Left Hand results 26 July 2014 – Right Hand results
——————— ———————
Open Class left hand: Open Class right hand:
1. Denis Cyplenkov (Russia) – 10,000 $ 1. Andrey Pushkar (Ukraine) – 10,000 $
2. Andrey Pushkar (Ukraine) – 7,000 $ 2. Denis Cyplenkov (Russia) – 7,000 $
3. Alexey Semerenko (Ukraine) – 5,000 $ 3. John Brzenk (USA) – 5,000 $
4. Oleg Zhokh (Ukraine) – 3,000 $ 4. Dave Chaffee (USA) – 3,000 $
5. Ferit Osmanli (Turkey) – 2,000 $ 5. Evgenii Prudnik (Ukraine) – 2,000 $
6. Artem Taynov (Russia) – 1,500 $ 6. Alexey Semerenko (Ukraine) – 1,500 $
7. Krasimir Kostadinov (Bulgaria) – 1,300 $ 7. Todd Hutchings (USA) – 1,300 $
8. Todd Hutchings (USA) – 1,100 $ 8. Ferit Osmanli (Turkey) – 1,100 $
——————— ———————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM1 DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM1
1. VYATKIN SERGEJ. RUSSIA 1. VYATKIN, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0002)
2. SURKOV VALERIJ. RUSSIA 2. SURKOV, VALERIJ RUSSIA (0121)
——————— ———————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM2 DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM2
1. YUSUPALIEV YUSUP. RUSSIA 1. YUSUPALIEV, YUSUP RUSSIA (0219)
2. KRASOV VADIM. UKRAINE 2. BROWN, BOB USA (0169)
3. BROWN BOB. USA 3. AKHMEDOV, UMIDJON UZBEKISTAN (0229)
4. LIHACHEV ARTEM. RUSSIA 4. KRASOV, VADIM UKRAINE (0005)
5. STREL’NIKOV GRIGORIJ. RUSSIA 5. LIHACHEV, ARTEM RUSSIA (0120)
6. AKHMEDOV UMIDJON. UZBEKISTAN 6. STREL’NIKOV, GRIGORIJ RUSSIA (0222)
——————— ———————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM3 DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM3
1. KUZMIN SERGIY. UKRAINE 1. KUZMIN, SERGIY UKRAINE (0227)
2. KARPOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA 2. KARPOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0119)
3. TROPIN GENNADIJ. RUSSIA 3. TROPIN, GENNADIJ RUSSIA (0068)
4. KUDRYAVTSEV VALERIJ. RUSSIA
——————— ———————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM4 DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM4
1. DUDAHOV BADRUDDIN. RUSSIA 1. DUDAHOV, BADRUDDIN RUSSIA (0039)
2. GARIFULLIN RAMIL’. RUSSIA 2. SHEKO, KONSTANTIN RUSSIA (0174)
3. SELIMOV UMAR. RUSSIA 3. KUDRYASHOV, DMITRIJ RUSSIA (0049)
4. SHEKO KONSTANTIN. RUSSIA 4. SAMOJLOV, VALERIJ RUSSIA (0217)
5. EL’PIN DANIL. RUSSIA 5. EL’PIN, DANIL RUSSIA (0060)
6. SAMOJLOV VALERIJ. RUSSIA 6. SMOLIN, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0221)
7. SMOLIN ANDREJ. RUSSIA 7. LUZIN, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0012)
8. KUDRYASHOV DMITRIJ. RUSSIA 8. SELIMOV, UMAR RUSSIA (0037)
9. VANIN SERGEJ. RUSSIA 9. ALIPOV, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0199)
10. KOLOVSKIJ RUSLAN. RUSSIA 10. GARIFULLIN, RAMIL’ RUSSIA (0045)
11. ALIPOV ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA 11. ROSTOVTSEV, LEV RUSSIA (0072)
12. MAKAROV ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA 12. GISHAEV, MUSLIM RUSSIA (0029)
13. LUZIN ANDREJ. RUSSIA 13. KOLOVSKIJ, RUSLAN RUSSIA (0004)
14. GISHAEV MUSLIM. RUSSIA 14. MAKAROV, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0210)
15. VANIN, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0054)
——————— ———————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. DZITIEV HETAG. RUSSIA 1. DZITIEV, HETAG RUSSIA (0011)
2. CHERKASOV OLEG. RUSSIA 2. CHERKASOV, OLEG RUSSIA (0226)
3. SHAMIEV MAGZHAN. KAZAKHSTAN 3. TOVMASYAN, MIHAIL RUSSIA (0021)
4. TOVMASYAN MIHAIL. RUSSIA 4. SHAMIEV, MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (0076)
5. TERYAEV EVGENIJ. RUSSIA 5. ZOLOTAREV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0083)
6. ZAGIRBEKOV ZELIMHAN. RUSSIA 6. ANDRIISHIN, GLEB RUSSIA (0098)
7. TOGOEV IGOR’. RUSSIA 7. AHMEDSHIN, IGOR’ RUSSIA (0158)
8. KOLYABIN DMITRIJ. RUSSIA 8. KOK, DIMA RUSSIA (0153)
9. NIKOLAENKO VLADIMIR. RUSSIA 9. NIKITCHENKO, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0131)
10. SHAPKIN ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA 10. ZAGIRBEKOV, ZELIMHAN RUSSIA (0135)
11. NIKITCHENKO SERGEJ. RUSSIA 11. PIROYAN, ARMAN ARMENIA (0087)
12. ANDRIISHIN GLEB. RUSSIA 12. KOLYABIN, DMITRIJ RUSSIA (0062)
13. RAMAZANOV GASANBEG. RUSSIA 13. KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0105)
14. SHEROV TEMIR. UZBEKISTAN 14. PETROSYAN, ARMEN ARMENIA (0046)
15. SUVOROV ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA 15. RAMAZANOV, GASANBEG RUSSIA (0096)
16. JAKOVLEV DMITRIJ. FINLAND 16. TOGOEV, IGOR’ RUSSIA (0162)
17. SHAHSENOV VAZIR. RUSSIA 17. STREL’NIKOV, GRIGORIJ RUSSIA (0222)
18. JAKOVLEV, DMITRIJ FINLAND (0108)
19. SHEROV, TEMIR UZBEKISTAN (0127)
20. SUVOROV, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0151)
21. TERYAEV, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0214)
——————— ———————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80
1. ZHOH OLEG. UKRAINE 1. ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT RUSSIA (0231)
2. URTAEV ATSAMAZ. RUSSIA 2. AKPEROV, VADIM RUSSIA (0018)
3. ASMONAS MANTAS. LITHUANIA 3. ASMONAS, MANTAS LITHUANIA (0086)
4. HABAROV EVGENIJ. RUSSIA 4. RAJHANOV, SHYNBOLAT KAZAKHSTAN (0019)
5. BOGOSLOVOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA 5. MUNDZHISHVILI, ALEKS RUSSIA (0211)
6. NABIEV RUSLAN. RUSSIA 6. TIMURZIEV, IBRAGIM RUSSIA (0075)
7. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA 7. MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0180)
8. BULENKOV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA 8. BATCHAEV, AHMAT RUSSIA (0159)
9. ZOLOEV KHADZIMURAT. RUSSIA 9. URTAEV, ATSAMAZ RUSSIA (0224)
10. TAUTIEV GEORGIJ. RUSSIA 10. KALMYKOV, VITALIJ RUSSIA (0114)
11. HASANOV ZHANALY. KAZAKHSTAN 11. PLAMEN, DIMITROV BULGARIA (0104)
12. KLEMENT’EV SEMEN. RUSSIA 12. HABAROV, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0069)
13. SAITOV ZAUR. RUSSIA 13. BOGOSLOVOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0091)
14. KOKUHIN ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA 14. TAUTIEV, GEORGIJ RUSSIA (0057)
15. ISKANDAROV KAZIMIR. AZERBAIDJAN 15. JOZSEF, LOVEI FRANCE (0027)
16. EKIMOV LEONID. RUSSIA 16. DENIZ, KAN TURKEY (0156)
17. FOMIN VIKTOR. RUSSIA 17. HASANOV, ZHANALY KAZAKHSTAN (0107)
18. PISAR’KOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA 18. ISKANDAROV, KAZIMIR AZERBAIDJAN (0043)
19. MIRONETS EVGENIJ. RUSSIA 19. AVILKIN, MIHAIL RUSSIA (0047)
20. YARONSKIJ VASILIJ. RUSSIA 20. NABIEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (0143)
21. KALMYKOV VITALIJ. RUSSIA 21. BULENKOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0094)
22. DENIZ KAN. TURKEY 22. FEDORISHCHEV, KONSTANTIN RUSSIA (0172)
23. PROKUDIN NIKOLAJ. RUSSIA 23. SAITOV, ZAUR RUSSIA (0149)
24. PISAR’KOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0216)
25. MIRONETS, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0142)
26. KOKUHIN, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0084)
27. KLEMENT’EV, SEMEN RUSSIA (0215)
——————— ———————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90
1. TAJNOV ARTYOM. RUSSIA 1. PRUDNIK, EVGENIJ UKRAINE (0154)
2. ONGARBAEV KYDYRGALI. KAZAKHSTAN 2. ZOLOEV, SPARTAK RUSSIA (0233)
3. ZOLOEV SPARTAK. RUSSIA 3. ONGARBAEV, KYDYRGALI KAZAKHSTAN (0042)
4. FILIPPOV ROMAN. RUSSIA 4. TAJNOV, ARTYOM RUSSIA (0008)
5. ANFILOF’EV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA 5. FILIPPOV, ROMAN RUSSIA (0232)
6. PRUDNIK EVGENIJ. UKRAINE 6. MUSAELYAN, MGER UKRAINE (0007)
7. HALIKOV MAGOMEDVELI. RUSSIA 7. ANFILOF’EV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0163)
8. MNATSAKANYAN VLADIMIR. ARMENIA 8. MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR ARMENIA (0059)
9. ALIAKBEROV DJASUR. UZBEKISTAN 9. HALIKOV, MAGOMEDVELI RUSSIA (0025)
10. OREHOV PAVEL. RUSSIA 10. OREHOV, PAVEL RUSSIA (0085)
11. GOLOVIN OLEG. RUSSIA 11. PANKEEV, VADIM RUSSIA (0080)
12. PROZOROV ANDREJ. RUSSIA 12. ORTOIDZE, DZHONY RUSSIA (0235)
13. PANKEEV VADIM. RUSSIA 13. BELOUSOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0044)
14. SHEVELENKO VIKTOR. RUSSIA 14. GOLOVIN, OLEG RUSSIA (0035)
15. TSIRYUL’NIKOV MAKSIM. RUSSIA 15. ALIAKBEROV, DJASUR UZBEKISTAN (0016)
16. MUSAELYAN MGER. UKRAINE 16. SAITOV, ARTUR RUSSIA (0116)
17. SYRBU ANDREJ. UKRAINE 17. SYRBU, ANDREJ UKRAINE (0223)
18. HUSAINOV RADIK. RUSSIA 18. SHEVELENKO, VIKTOR RUSSIA (0077)
19. YALHOROEV ISMAIL. RUSSIA 19. RADZHABOV, MAGOMED RUSSIA (0056)
20. BELOUSOV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA 20. YALHOROEV, ISMAIL RUSSIA (0138)
21. RAKUL’ ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA 21. PROSVIRNIN, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0089)
22. RADZHABOV MAGOMED. RUSSIA 22. RAKUL’, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0161)
23. TSIRYUL’NIKOV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (0097)
24. DYUL’GER, IVAN MOLDOVA (0124)
25. PROZOROV, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0202)
26. HUSAINOV, RADIK RUSSIA (0093)
——————— ———————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100
1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA 1. ALISKENDAROV, EL’DAR RUSSIA (0082)
2. BARSKOV ANDREJ. RUSSIA 2. HODOV, ZAURBEK RUSSIA (0110)
3. EVTUSHENKO SERGEJ. RUSSIA 3. KHADAEV, CHARMEN RUSSIA (0234)
4. SERGEL’ SERGEJ. BELARUS 4. BARSKOV, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0034)
5. ALISKENDAROV EL’DAR. RUSSIA 5. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS LITHUANIA (0128)
6. PRADINES AYMERIC. FRANCE 6. SHEVCHENKO, ROMAN RUSSIA (0173)
7. APEVALOV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA 7. ALEKSEEV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0133)
8. BEL’VAROV ROMAN. RUSSIA 8. PRADINES, AYMERIC FRANCE (0017)
9. KRIKSCIUNAS DONATAS. LITHUANIA 9. EVTUSHENKO, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0171)
10. KHUDAYAROV FARKHOD. UZBEKISTAN 10. KULYASOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0040)
11. HODOV ZAURBEK. RUSSIA 11. APEVALOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0033)
12. KULYASOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA 12. KRAMAR, ANDREJ UKRAINE (0141)
13. TOLSTYAKOV IGOR’. RUSSIA 13. KHUDAYAROV, FARKHOD UZBEKISTAN (0052)
14. KUBIK YAKOV. RUSSIA 14. SENYUSHIN, VALERIJ RUSSIA (0213)
15. ALEKSEEV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA 15. BEL’VAROV, ROMAN RUSSIA (0117)
16. TOLSTYAKOV, IGOR’ RUSSIA (0218)
17. KUBIK, YAKOV RUSSIA (0066)
18. KTSIBEKOV, RAMIDIN RUSSIA (0230)
——————— ———————
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all the articles about #A1 Russian Open 2014