RESULTS: A1 Russian Open 2014

Open Class Winners – LEFT HAND – A1 Russian Open 2014:

A1 Russian Open 2014 - Left Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: armsport-rus.ru
A1 Russian Open 2014 – Left Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: armsport-rus.ru
Absolute / Open Class Winners - Left Hand Matches Details - A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John - Engin
Absolute / Open Class Winners – Left Hand Matches Details – A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John – Engin

 


Open Class Winners – RIGHT HAND – A1 Russian Open 2014:

A1 Russian Open 2014 – Right Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: ironworld.ru
A1 Russian Open 2014 – Right Hand Open Winners, 25 July 2014 │ Image Source: ironworld.ru
Absolute / Open Class Winners - RIGHT HAND Matches Details - A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John - Engin
Absolute / Open Class Winners – RIGHT HAND Matches Details – A1 Russian Open 2014 │ Image Source: Marcin Armpower Net ► ‎Armwrestling John – Engin
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all the articles about #

RESULTS   A1 Russian Open 2014   RESULTS

25 July 2014 – Left Hand results26 July 2014 – Right Hand results
——————————————
Open Class left hand:Open Class right hand:
1. Denis Cyplenkov (Russia) – 10,000 $1. Andrey Pushkar (Ukraine) – 10,000 $
2. Andrey Pushkar (Ukraine) – 7,000 $2. Denis Cyplenkov (Russia) – 7,000 $
3. Alexey Semerenko (Ukraine) – 5,000 $3. John Brzenk (USA) – 5,000 $
4. Oleg Zhokh (Ukraine) – 3,000 $4. Dave Chaffee (USA) – 3,000 $
5. Ferit Osmanli (Turkey) – 2,000 $5. Evgenii Prudnik (Ukraine) – 2,000 $
6. Artem Taynov (Russia) – 1,500 $6. Alexey Semerenko (Ukraine) – 1,500 $
7. Krasimir Kostadinov (Bulgaria) – 1,300 $7. Todd Hutchings (USA) – 1,300 $
8. Todd Hutchings (USA) – 1,100 $8. Ferit Osmanli (Turkey) – 1,100 $
——————————————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM1DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM1
1. VYATKIN SERGEJ. RUSSIA1. VYATKIN, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0002)
2. SURKOV VALERIJ. RUSSIA2. SURKOV, VALERIJ RUSSIA (0121)
——————————————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM2DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM2
1. YUSUPALIEV YUSUP. RUSSIA1. YUSUPALIEV, YUSUP RUSSIA (0219)
2. KRASOV VADIM. UKRAINE2. BROWN, BOB USA (0169)
3. BROWN BOB. USA3. AKHMEDOV, UMIDJON UZBEKISTAN (0229)
4. LIHACHEV ARTEM. RUSSIA4. KRASOV, VADIM UKRAINE (0005)
5. STREL’NIKOV GRIGORIJ. RUSSIA5. LIHACHEV, ARTEM RUSSIA (0120)
6. AKHMEDOV UMIDJON. UZBEKISTAN6. STREL’NIKOV, GRIGORIJ RUSSIA (0222)
——————————————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM3DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM3
1. KUZMIN SERGIY. UKRAINE1. KUZMIN, SERGIY UKRAINE (0227)
2. KARPOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA2. KARPOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0119)
3. TROPIN GENNADIJ. RUSSIA3. TROPIN, GENNADIJ RUSSIA (0068)
4. KUDRYAVTSEV VALERIJ. RUSSIA
——————————————
DISABLED MEN LEFT ARM4DISABLED MEN RIGHT ARM4
1. DUDAHOV BADRUDDIN. RUSSIA1. DUDAHOV, BADRUDDIN RUSSIA (0039)
2. GARIFULLIN RAMIL’. RUSSIA2. SHEKO, KONSTANTIN RUSSIA (0174)
3. SELIMOV UMAR. RUSSIA3. KUDRYASHOV, DMITRIJ RUSSIA (0049)
4. SHEKO KONSTANTIN. RUSSIA4. SAMOJLOV, VALERIJ RUSSIA (0217)
5. EL’PIN DANIL. RUSSIA5. EL’PIN, DANIL RUSSIA (0060)
6. SAMOJLOV VALERIJ. RUSSIA6. SMOLIN, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0221)
7. SMOLIN ANDREJ. RUSSIA7. LUZIN, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0012)
8. KUDRYASHOV DMITRIJ. RUSSIA8. SELIMOV, UMAR RUSSIA (0037)
9. VANIN SERGEJ. RUSSIA9. ALIPOV, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0199)
10. KOLOVSKIJ RUSLAN. RUSSIA10. GARIFULLIN, RAMIL’ RUSSIA (0045)
11. ALIPOV ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA11. ROSTOVTSEV, LEV RUSSIA (0072)
12. MAKAROV ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA12. GISHAEV, MUSLIM RUSSIA (0029)
13. LUZIN ANDREJ. RUSSIA13. KOLOVSKIJ, RUSLAN RUSSIA (0004)
14. GISHAEV MUSLIM. RUSSIA14. MAKAROV, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0210)
15. VANIN, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0054)
——————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. DZITIEV HETAG. RUSSIA1. DZITIEV, HETAG RUSSIA (0011)
2. CHERKASOV OLEG. RUSSIA2. CHERKASOV, OLEG RUSSIA (0226)
3. SHAMIEV MAGZHAN. KAZAKHSTAN3. TOVMASYAN, MIHAIL RUSSIA (0021)
4. TOVMASYAN MIHAIL. RUSSIA4. SHAMIEV, MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (0076)
5. TERYAEV EVGENIJ. RUSSIA5. ZOLOTAREV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0083)
6. ZAGIRBEKOV ZELIMHAN. RUSSIA6. ANDRIISHIN, GLEB RUSSIA (0098)
7. TOGOEV IGOR’. RUSSIA7. AHMEDSHIN, IGOR’ RUSSIA (0158)
8. KOLYABIN DMITRIJ. RUSSIA8. KOK, DIMA RUSSIA (0153)
9. NIKOLAENKO VLADIMIR. RUSSIA9. NIKITCHENKO, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0131)
10. SHAPKIN ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA10. ZAGIRBEKOV, ZELIMHAN RUSSIA (0135)
11. NIKITCHENKO SERGEJ. RUSSIA11. PIROYAN, ARMAN ARMENIA (0087)
12. ANDRIISHIN GLEB. RUSSIA12. KOLYABIN, DMITRIJ RUSSIA (0062)
13. RAMAZANOV GASANBEG. RUSSIA13. KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0105)
14. SHEROV TEMIR. UZBEKISTAN14. PETROSYAN, ARMEN ARMENIA (0046)
15. SUVOROV ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA15. RAMAZANOV, GASANBEG RUSSIA (0096)
16. JAKOVLEV DMITRIJ. FINLAND16. TOGOEV, IGOR’ RUSSIA (0162)
17. SHAHSENOV VAZIR. RUSSIA17. STREL’NIKOV, GRIGORIJ RUSSIA (0222)
18. JAKOVLEV, DMITRIJ FINLAND (0108)
19. SHEROV, TEMIR UZBEKISTAN (0127)
20. SUVOROV, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0151)
21. TERYAEV, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0214)
——————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80
1. ZHOH OLEG. UKRAINE1. ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT RUSSIA (0231)
2. URTAEV ATSAMAZ. RUSSIA2. AKPEROV, VADIM RUSSIA (0018)
3. ASMONAS MANTAS. LITHUANIA3. ASMONAS, MANTAS LITHUANIA (0086)
4. HABAROV EVGENIJ. RUSSIA4. RAJHANOV, SHYNBOLAT KAZAKHSTAN (0019)
5. BOGOSLOVOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA5. MUNDZHISHVILI, ALEKS RUSSIA (0211)
6. NABIEV RUSLAN. RUSSIA6. TIMURZIEV, IBRAGIM RUSSIA (0075)
7. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA7. MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0180)
8. BULENKOV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA8. BATCHAEV, AHMAT RUSSIA (0159)
9. ZOLOEV KHADZIMURAT. RUSSIA9. URTAEV, ATSAMAZ RUSSIA (0224)
10. TAUTIEV GEORGIJ. RUSSIA10. KALMYKOV, VITALIJ RUSSIA (0114)
11. HASANOV ZHANALY. KAZAKHSTAN11. PLAMEN, DIMITROV BULGARIA (0104)
12. KLEMENT’EV SEMEN. RUSSIA12. HABAROV, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0069)
13. SAITOV ZAUR. RUSSIA13. BOGOSLOVOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0091)
14. KOKUHIN ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA14. TAUTIEV, GEORGIJ RUSSIA (0057)
15. ISKANDAROV KAZIMIR. AZERBAIDJAN15. JOZSEF, LOVEI FRANCE (0027)
16. EKIMOV LEONID. RUSSIA16. DENIZ, KAN TURKEY (0156)
17. FOMIN VIKTOR. RUSSIA17. HASANOV, ZHANALY KAZAKHSTAN (0107)
18. PISAR’KOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA18. ISKANDAROV, KAZIMIR AZERBAIDJAN (0043)
19. MIRONETS EVGENIJ. RUSSIA19. AVILKIN, MIHAIL RUSSIA (0047)
20. YARONSKIJ VASILIJ. RUSSIA20. NABIEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (0143)
21. KALMYKOV VITALIJ. RUSSIA21. BULENKOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0094)
22. DENIZ KAN. TURKEY22. FEDORISHCHEV, KONSTANTIN RUSSIA (0172)
23. PROKUDIN NIKOLAJ. RUSSIA23. SAITOV, ZAUR RUSSIA (0149)
24. PISAR’KOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0216)
25. MIRONETS, EVGENIJ RUSSIA (0142)
26. KOKUHIN, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0084)
27. KLEMENT’EV, SEMEN RUSSIA (0215)
——————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90
1. TAJNOV ARTYOM. RUSSIA1. PRUDNIK, EVGENIJ UKRAINE (0154)
2. ONGARBAEV KYDYRGALI. KAZAKHSTAN2. ZOLOEV, SPARTAK RUSSIA (0233)
3. ZOLOEV SPARTAK. RUSSIA3. ONGARBAEV, KYDYRGALI KAZAKHSTAN (0042)
4. FILIPPOV ROMAN. RUSSIA4. TAJNOV, ARTYOM RUSSIA (0008)
5. ANFILOF’EV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA5. FILIPPOV, ROMAN RUSSIA (0232)
6. PRUDNIK EVGENIJ. UKRAINE6. MUSAELYAN, MGER UKRAINE (0007)
7. HALIKOV MAGOMEDVELI. RUSSIA7. ANFILOF’EV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0163)
8. MNATSAKANYAN VLADIMIR. ARMENIA8. MNATSAKANYAN, VLADIMIR ARMENIA (0059)
9. ALIAKBEROV DJASUR. UZBEKISTAN9. HALIKOV, MAGOMEDVELI RUSSIA (0025)
10. OREHOV PAVEL. RUSSIA10. OREHOV, PAVEL RUSSIA (0085)
11. GOLOVIN OLEG. RUSSIA11. PANKEEV, VADIM RUSSIA (0080)
12. PROZOROV ANDREJ. RUSSIA12. ORTOIDZE, DZHONY RUSSIA (0235)
13. PANKEEV VADIM. RUSSIA13. BELOUSOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0044)
14. SHEVELENKO VIKTOR. RUSSIA14. GOLOVIN, OLEG RUSSIA (0035)
15. TSIRYUL’NIKOV MAKSIM. RUSSIA15. ALIAKBEROV, DJASUR UZBEKISTAN (0016)
16. MUSAELYAN MGER. UKRAINE16. SAITOV, ARTUR RUSSIA (0116)
17. SYRBU ANDREJ. UKRAINE17. SYRBU, ANDREJ UKRAINE (0223)
18. HUSAINOV RADIK. RUSSIA18. SHEVELENKO, VIKTOR RUSSIA (0077)
19. YALHOROEV ISMAIL. RUSSIA19. RADZHABOV, MAGOMED RUSSIA (0056)
20. BELOUSOV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA20. YALHOROEV, ISMAIL RUSSIA (0138)
21. RAKUL’ ALEKSEJ. RUSSIA21. PROSVIRNIN, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0089)
22. RADZHABOV MAGOMED. RUSSIA22. RAKUL’, ALEKSEJ RUSSIA (0161)
23. TSIRYUL’NIKOV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (0097)
24. DYUL’GER, IVAN MOLDOVA (0124)
25. PROZOROV, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0202)
26. HUSAINOV, RADIK RUSSIA (0093)
——————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100
1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA1. ALISKENDAROV, EL’DAR RUSSIA (0082)
2. BARSKOV ANDREJ. RUSSIA2. HODOV, ZAURBEK RUSSIA (0110)
3. EVTUSHENKO SERGEJ. RUSSIA3. KHADAEV, CHARMEN RUSSIA (0234)
4. SERGEL’ SERGEJ. BELARUS4. BARSKOV, ANDREJ RUSSIA (0034)
5. ALISKENDAROV EL’DAR. RUSSIA5. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS LITHUANIA (0128)
6. PRADINES AYMERIC. FRANCE6. SHEVCHENKO, ROMAN RUSSIA (0173)
7. APEVALOV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA7. ALEKSEEV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0133)
8. BEL’VAROV ROMAN. RUSSIA8. PRADINES, AYMERIC FRANCE (0017)
9. KRIKSCIUNAS DONATAS. LITHUANIA9. EVTUSHENKO, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0171)
10. KHUDAYAROV FARKHOD. UZBEKISTAN10. KULYASOV, SERGEJ RUSSIA (0040)
11. HODOV ZAURBEK. RUSSIA11. APEVALOV, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0033)
12. KULYASOV SERGEJ. RUSSIA12. KRAMAR, ANDREJ UKRAINE (0141)
13. TOLSTYAKOV IGOR’. RUSSIA13. KHUDAYAROV, FARKHOD UZBEKISTAN (0052)
14. KUBIK YAKOV. RUSSIA14. SENYUSHIN, VALERIJ RUSSIA (0213)
15. ALEKSEEV ALEKSANDR. RUSSIA15. BEL’VAROV, ROMAN RUSSIA (0117)
16. TOLSTYAKOV, IGOR’ RUSSIA (0218)
17. KUBIK, YAKOV RUSSIA (0066)
18. KTSIBEKOV, RAMIDIN RUSSIA (0230)
——————————————
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all the articles about #

Facebook Comments