RESULTS: EUROARM 2014 – All Results, Team Results │ 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014

24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 EuroArm - Baku, Azerbaijan │ Image Source: eaf-armwrestling.com
24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 EuroArm – Baku, Azerbaijan
Image Source: eaf-armwrestling.com

The 24th European Armwrestling Championship among seniors

The 19th European Armwrestling Championship among juniors till 18 years old

The 17th European Armwrestling Championship among sportsmen-disabled

b

The 2nd European Armwrestling Championship among juniors till 21 years old

These results tables were made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET and from eaf-armwrestling.com:

(If you copy these results tables, please also add a link to this article)

Competition day 3 │ 23 May 2014
Competition day 4 │ 24 May 2014
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
2. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN3. YULIA KHALFINA. RUSSIA
4. YULIA KHALFINA. RUSSIA4. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
5. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY5. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN
6. ARIKAN AYSE. TURKEY6. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
7. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE7. ARIKAN AYSE. TURKEY
8. COCANEANU ALINA. ROMANIA8. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN
9. STRAVINSKAITE GINTAR. LITHUANIA9. COCANEANU ALINA. ROMANIA
10. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE10. STRAVINSKAITE GINTAR. LITHUANIA
11. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA11. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
12. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE1. OKSANA GORBACH. RUSSIA
2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
3. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA3. PIHL EMMA. SWEDEN
4. TERZI SIGITA. TURKEY4. TERZI SIGITA. TURKEY
5. PIHL EMMA. SWEDEN5. AKSAY DEMET. TURKEY
6. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE6. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
7. AKSAY DEMET. TURKEY7. AKOBIA IA. GEORGIA
8. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS8. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS
9. AKOBIA IA. GEORGIA9. AVTUHOVICIA SIMONA. LITHUANIA
10. AVTUHOVICIA SIMONA. LITHUANIA
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
2. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA2. KUSLAR ARZU. TURKEY
3. KUSLAR ARZU. TURKEY3. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
4. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA4. TATYANA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
5. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA5. OSTROWSKA MALGORZATA. POLAND
6. OSTROWSKA MALGORZATA. POLAND6. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
7. SALMAN EMEL. TURKEY7. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
8. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN8. SALMAN EMEL. TURKEY
9. TSETSKHLADZE DARINA. GEORGIA9. TSETSKHLADZE DARINA. GEORGIA
10. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE10. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
11. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE11. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
12. PARNARAUSKAITE INGA. LITHUANIA12. PARNARAUSKAITE INGA. LITHUANIA
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. WAWRZYNIAK MARLENA. POLAND1. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN2. DILBAR MUSINA. RUSSIA
3. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE3. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
4. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA4. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
5. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC5. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
6. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. SWEDEN6. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. SWEDEN
7. DILBAR MUSINA. RUSSIA7. PAULAUSKAITE DOVILE. LITHUANIA
8. PAULAUSKAITE DOVILE. LITHUANIA8. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
9. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE9. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
10. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS10. VOLHA MAROZ. BELARUS
11. VOLHA MAROZ. BELARUS
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN1. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
2. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA2. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
3. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA3. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
4. OPALINSKA MARTA. POLAND4. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
5. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE5. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
6. MAKHARADZE NINO. GEORGIA6. MAKHARADZE NINO. GEORGIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND8. ALEKNIENE JURGITA. LITHUANIA
9. ALEKNIENE JURGITA. LITHUANIA9. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
10. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE3. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE
4. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. ROZA KIELBASA. POLAND5. ROZA KIELBASA. POLAND
6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
7. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS7. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
3. GONUL NURCIHAN. TURKEY3. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
4. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA4. KOKKO TARJA. FINLAND
5. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS5. GONUL NURCIHAN. TURKEY
6. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN6. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
7. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS7. PARI MUSTAFAYEVA. AZERBAIJAN
8. MASNIK KORNELIA. POLAND8. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN
9. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
10. MASNIK KORNELIA. POLAND
SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
2. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA2. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE3. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
4. TOGRUL XALILOV. AZERBAIJAN4. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY
5. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA5. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
6. KAMRAN SALAHOV. AZERBAIJAN6. TOGRUL XALILOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. GENOV STEFAN. BULGARIA7. KAMRAN SALAHOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY8. GENOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
9. GENOV IVAN. BULGARIA9. GENOV IVAN. BULGARIA
10. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE10. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
11. DIACONESCU CLAUDIU. ROMANIA11. DIACONESCU CLAUDIU. ROMANIA
12. IAKABOS DARIUS. ROMANIA12. IAKABOS DARIUS. ROMANIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. VILEN GABRAVA. GEORGIA1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE2. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
3. ERCAN BAMYA ISMAIL. TURKEY3. ROMAN TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA
4. KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN. RUSSIA4. VILEN GABRAVA. GEORGIA
5. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA5. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
6. VUSAL ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN6. VUSAL ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA7. ARIG MUSTAFA. TURKEY
8. HASAN ABBASOV. AZERBAIJAN8. IGOR IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. KADYROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND9. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
10. YILDIZ CETIN. TURKEY10. KADYROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
11. VADZIM LIPNITSKI. BELARUS11. ERCAN BAMYA ISMAIL. TURKEY
12. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND12. VADZIM LIPNITSKI. BELARUS
13. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA1. JAMBUL VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
2. JAMBUL VIBLIANI. GEORGIA2. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
3. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA3. ZOHRAB MEHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
4. ZOHRAB MEHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN4. REZO GOGIASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE5. BOZKURT BEKIR. TURKEY
6. VIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN6. TOGRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
7. LASHA KAKHELASHVILI. GEORGIA7. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA
8. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA8. SENER TOLGA. TURKEY
9. SENER TOLGA. TURKEY9. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
10. ONDER ONUR. TURKEY10. VIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
11. ALADDIN GULIEV. AZERBAIJAN11. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE
12. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS12. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS
13. VUKALOVIC ROBERT. CROATIA13. VUKALOVIC ROBERT. CROATIA
14. PISKORIC DEJAN. CROATIA14. PISKORIC DEJAN. CROATIA
15. VLADYSLAV GIRCHENKO. UKRAINE15. VLADYSLAV GIRCHENKO. UKRAINE
16. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS16. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA1. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
2. SERHAT ARSLAN EVREN. TURKEY2. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
3. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA3. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
4. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA4. ALEKO ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA
5. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY5. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
6. KHIMSHIASHVILI GOGITA. GEORGIA6. SERHAT ARSLAN EVREN. TURKEY
7. ELBURUS ASGAROV. AZERBAIJAN7. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
8. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA8. GRAVDAL ROBERT. NORWAY
9. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA9. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA
10. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE10. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
11. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA11. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
12. GRAVDAL ROBERT. NORWAY12. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
13. VYSOTSKI VADZIM. BELARUS13. ELBURUS ASGAROV. AZERBAIJAN
14. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA14. RASHAD AGAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
15. GRAVIS KASPARS. LATVIA15. VYSOTSKI VADZIM. BELARUS
16. DROKAN LUKA. CROATIA
17. GRAVIS KASPARS. LATVIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA1. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
2. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA2. VEPKHIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA
3. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA3. ROMAN GROMOV. UKRAINE
4. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA4. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
5. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE5. VITALIY KALMYKOV. RUSSIA
6. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY6. OMARI KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA
7. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND7. DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
8. ROMAN GROMOV. UKRAINE8. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
9. DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE9. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
10. BERG PATRIK. SWEDEN10. BERG PATRIK. SWEDEN
11. KOBA MAMAMTAVRISHVILI. GEORGIA11. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
12. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA12. ALI YIGIT MEHMET. TURKEY
13. ALI YIGIT MEHMET. TURKEY13. ROVSHAN AGAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
14. ROVSHAN AGAYEV. AZERBAIJAN14. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
15. OMARI KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA15. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA
16. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. OLEH ZHOKH. UKRAINE1. EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV. RUSSIA
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA2. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
3. KAYA RAHMAN. TURKEY3. GASHEVSKI CVETAN. BULGARIA
4. GIORGI ALBUTASHVILI. GEORGIA4. GIORGI ALBUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. ALEKSANDER BULENKOV. RUSSIA5. KAYA RAHMAN. TURKEY
6. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA6. ALEX KHODELIA. GEORGIA
7. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA7. ALEKSANDER BULENKOV. RUSSIA
8. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY8. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
9. FARHAD QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN9. NOWOTARSKI GRZEGORZ. POLAND
10. NOWOTARSKI GRZEGORZ. POLAND10. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
11. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND11. FUAD CAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
12. CIRULIS RUDOLFS. LATVIA12. CIRULIS RUDOLFS. LATVIA
13. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA13. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA
14. DENYS GURYEV. UKRAINE14. DENYS GURYEV. UKRAINE
15. HRYSTKEVICH ALIAKSEI. BELARUS15. HRYSTKEVICH ALIAKSEI. BELARUS
16. FLORIN MOSCALU. ROMANIA16. FLORIN MOSCALU. ROMANIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. LENGAROV STEFAN. BULGARIA1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA2. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
3. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA3. SZCZERBA PIOTR. POLAND
4. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE4. LENGAROV STEFAN. BULGARIA
5. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY5. GIORGI TVALIASHVILI. GEORGIA
6. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA6. TURKER UNAL. TURKEY
7. ELSAVAR XASIYEV. AZERBAIJAN7. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
8. TURKER UNAL. TURKEY8. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
9. DAVID MIRZAQULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN9. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
10. DAVITI SAMUSHIA. GEORGIA10. TURKER SINAN. TURKEY
11. TURKER SINAN. TURKEY11. SAMIR BABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
12. ZUBER LUKA. CROATIA12. DAVITI SAMUSHIA. GEORGIA
13. ZIZYS VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA13. ELSAVAR XASIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
14. WIESLAW RZANNY. POLAND14. WIESLAW RZANNY. POLAND
15. DANIEL NITOI. ROMANIA15. DANIEL NITOI. ROMANIA
16. SHOSHIASHVILI ARSENA. GEORGIA16. SHOSHIASHVILI ARSENA. GEORGIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. SHARIF ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN2. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA
3. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE3. GOLEMANOV STOJAN. BULGARIA
4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
5. VAKHTANG BERIDZE. GEORGIA5. KBILASHVILI IVANE. GEORGIA
6. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA6. TAYMURAZ TSALOEV. RUSSIA
7. AKDENIZ ADEM. TURKEY7. AKDENIZ ADEM. TURKEY
8. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA8. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
9. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA9. BASER SINAN. TURKEY
10. RAFIQ AGABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN10. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
11. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND11. RAMIZ MAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. MIHAIL GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA12. RAFIQ GUNASHOV. AZERBAIJAN
13. BASER SINAN. TURKEY13. MIHAIL GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA
14. STASKEVICS ULDIS. LATVIA14. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
15. KAIRYS TADAS. LITHUANIA15. KAIRYS TADAS. LITHUANIA
16. DINU DOBREAN. ROMANIA16. DINU DOBREAN. ROMANIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASI. BULGARIA1. KOSTADINOV KRASI. BULGARIA
2. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA2. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
3. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA3. KHADAEV CHERMEN. RUSSIA
4. GELA KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE4. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
5. RAVID HASANOV. AZERBAIJAN5. ZURAB BAXTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN
6. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA6. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
7. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY7. VASIL DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
8. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA8. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
9. UGUR ALI. TURKEY9. RASAD ISRAFILOV. AZERBAIJAN
10. GURAM PASHURISHVILI. GEORGIA10. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
11. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY11. UGUR ALI. TURKEY
12. KAMRAN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN12. SERGIY KUZMIN. UKRAINE
13. OSKARSSON ANDREAS. SWEDEN13. ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA
14. ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA14. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY
15. GHICA ION. ROMANIA15. OSKARSSON ANDREAS. SWEDEN
16. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS16. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
17. DZMITRY RABTSAU. BELARUS17. DZMITRY RABTSAU. BELARUS
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE1. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
2. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
3. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA3. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN
4. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN4. EMIN ISABEYOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. VODAK MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC5. RUSTAM QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. COSHQUN IMANOV. AZERBAIJAN6. KONSTANTIN SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. KONSTANTIN SMIRNOV. BELARUS7. ERDOGAN ENGIN. TURKEY
8. RUSTAM QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN8. ALEKSANDER FADEEV. RUSSIA
9. REKHVIASHVILI ABO. GEORGIA9. VODAK MARTIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
10. RAJI GAGITASHVILI. GEORGIA10. RAJI GAGITASHVILI. GEORGIA
11. POL VLASTIMIL. CZECH REPUBLIC11. REKHVIASHVILI ABO. GEORGIA
12. ERDOGAN ENGIN. TURKEY12. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
13. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA13. DIMITROV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
14. PIOTR SWIECKI. POLAND14. POL VLASTIMIL. CZECH REPUBLIC
15. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE15. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA
16. ROBERT GEORGESCU. ROMANIA16. PIOTR SWIECKI. POLAND
17. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE
18. ROBERT GEORGESCU. ROMANIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG
SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY1. MIRTALEH ASLANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA2. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
3. CVETKOV GEORGI. BULGARIA3. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
4. MIRTALEH ASLANOV. AZERBAIJAN4. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
5. TESARIK DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC5. CVETKOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
6. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA6. DENIS KHAMBEKOV. RUSSIA
7. SHOHRAT SHIXMATOV. AZERBAIJAN7. TESARIK DUSAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA8. VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
9. VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS9. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA
10. IMIRASLAN AGASHIRINOV. RUSSIA10. LASHA CHANADIRI. GEORGIA
11. LASHA CHANADIRI. GEORGIA11. ZAUR HASANOV. AZERBAIJAN
12. GIORGOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS. GREECE12. GIORGOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS. GREECE
13. PUSCASU IOAN. ROMANIA13. PUSCASU IOAN. ROMANIA
14. BANELIS JUSTINAS. LITHUANIA14. BANELIS JUSTINAS. LITHUANIA
15. GRIGAITIS DARIUS. LITHUANIA15. GRIGAITIS DARIUS. LITHUANIA
Competition day 1 │ 21 May 2014
Competition day 2 │ 22 May 2014
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ANZOR ALBOTOV. RUSSIA1. ANZOR ALBOTOV. RUSSIA
2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY2. TALHA AY ENES. TURKEY
3. TETIK HASAN. TURKEY3. MAKSIM SHIRINKIN. RUSSIA
4. MAKSIM SHIRINKIN. RUSSIA4. MAHARRAM MAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. NAZRI AGAHAZADEH. AZERBAIJAN5. BAL GURKAN. TURKEY
6. MAHARRAM MAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN6. VALI ABDULLAEV. AZERBAIJAN
7. IVAN GEORGIEV. BULGARIA .7. DENIS POROZHNYAK. UKRAINE
8. YURIY YUNCHIK. UKRAINE8. BOGDAN PURNAVEL. ROMANIA
9. GEORGE PEEV. BULGARIA9. VLADAS KAUNAS. LITHUANIA
10. KACPER HUSAK. POLAND10. IVAN GEORGIEV. BULGARIA
11. DENIS POROZHNYAK. UKRAINE11. DRAGAN STANKOVIC. CROATIA
12. BOGDAN PURNAVEL. ROMANIA12. GIORGI OTINASHVILI. GEORGIA
13. DRAGAN STANKOVIC. CROATIA13. YURIY YUNCHIK. UKRAINE
14. VLADAS KAUNAS. LITHUANIA14. GEORGE PEEV. BULGARIA
15. GIORGI OTINASHVILI. GEORGIA15. KACPER HUSAK. POLAND
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ALBAS EMRE. TURKEY1. ALBAS EMRE. TURKEY
2. NEYMET VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN2. NEYMET VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. MAHAD MIRZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN3. MAHAD MIRZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA4. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
5. COLAK SEDAT. TURKEY5. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA
6. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA6. ENES COSU MUHAMMED. TURKEY
7. ILLYA BONHAR. UKRAINE7. DINO KOGAL. CROATIA
8. IAKABOS DARIUS. ROMANIA8. YANI PEEV. BULGARIA
9. YANI PEEV. BULGARIA9. IAKABOS DARIUS. ROMANIA
10. KAVALENKA EVGENIY. BELARUS10. ILLYA BONHAR. UKRAINE
11. BURYA OLEXANDR. UKRAINE11. KAVALENKA EVGENIY. BELARUS
12. DIACONESCU CLAUDIU. ROMANIA12. DIACONESCU CLAUDIU. ROMANIA
13. VLADIMIR MLADENOV. BULGARIA13. BURYA OLEXANDR. UKRAINE
14. DINO KOGAL. CROATIA14. VLADIMIR MLADENOV. BULGARIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. RAMAZAN RUTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN1. HUSEYN EMENLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. HUSEYN EMENLI. AZERBAIJAN2. ZAURASHVILI ALEXI. GEORGIA
3. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
4. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA4. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
5. OZKENT HUSEYIN. TURKEY5. RAMAZAN RUTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. ZAURASHVILI ALEXI. GEORGIA6. OZKENT HUSEYIN. TURKEY
7. SEVEN SERGEN. TURKEY7. ZAURASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA
8. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA8. OKAN ESEN HUSEYIN. TURKEY
9. ZAURASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA9. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA
10. SLIWINSKI DOMINIK. POLAND10. YARKO VLADIC. CROATIA
11. LUBENOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA11. LUBENOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
12. VYDRENKOV VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE12. SLIWINSKI DOMINIK. POLAND
13. YARKO VLADIC. CROATIA13. VYDRENKOV VLADYSLAV. UKRAINE
14. IONUT VIDIN. ROMANIA14. DIMITAR DIMITROV. BULGARIA
15. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND15. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
16. DIMITAR DIMITROV. BULGARIA16. IONUT VIDIN. ROMANIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA1. TOGRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. IMERLISHVILI ZURAB. GEORGIA2. SHAMIL ISAEV. RUSSIA
3. ELMIR BAYRAMOV. AZERBAIJAN3. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA
4. ARTUR GIZDATULLIN. RUSSIA4. IMERLISHVILI ZURAB. GEORGIA
5. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY5. ANTON TERPYLO. UKRAINE
6. KAMAL ABDULLAYEV. AZERBAIJAN6. ELMIR BAYRAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. ANTON TERPYLO. UKRAINE7. HALIL AKANSEL IBRAHIM. TURKEY
8. HALIL AKANSEL IBRAHIM. TURKEY8. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY
9. GEORGIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA9. CYPRIAN ZALOGA. POLAND
10. MAKSYM DYAKOV. UKRAINE10. GEORGIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
11. CYPRIAN ZALOGA. POLAND11. MAKSYM DYAKOV. UKRAINE
12. LUCUTA GHEORGHE. ROMANIA12. LUCUTA GHEORGHE. ROMANIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KHASAN SLANOV. RUSSIA1. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE2. GIGABURI TORNIKE. GEORGIA
3. GIGABURI TORNIKE. GEORGIA3. MAHAMMAD DJAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
4. FURKAN CAKMAK YUSUF. TURKEY4. URKUT MEHMET. TURKEY
5. GEORGII KUBRAK. RUSSIA5. GEORGII KUBRAK. RUSSIA
6. MAHAMMAD DJAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN6. KHASAN SLANOV. RUSSIA
7. EMIN YUSUBOV. AZERBAIJAN7. EMIN YUSUBOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. BERAT OZKAN. TURKEY8. KAYAN ABDULLAH. TURKEY
9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE9. IVANOV PETAR. BULGARIA
10. IVANOV PETAR. BULGARIA10. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
11. SPERLINS DAVIDS. LATVIA11. SPERLINS DAVIDS. LATVIA
12. ARTSIOM SMIRNOV. BELARUS12. KEWIN JEDRZEJCZAK. POLAND
13. KEWIN JEDRZEJCZAK. POLAND13. ARTSIOM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
14. SUBACIUS AURIMAS. LITHUANIA14. SUBACIUS AURIMAS. LITHUANIA
15. VYSOTSKI VADZIM. BELARUS15. VYSOTSKI VADZIM. BELARUS
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ANDREEV ALEXANDER. BULGARIA1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
2. BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO. UKRAINE2. BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV. RUSSIA
3. BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV. RUSSIA3. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
4. IVAN KHAYDUKOV. RUSSIA4. KAYACI YUNUS. TURKEY
5. BAHADIR YASIR. TURKEY5. CELIK SELEN EMRE. TURKEY
6. KAYACI YUNUS. TURKEY6. BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. MAHIR MUTALOV. AZERBAIJAN7. ZAUR YUSUBOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. BUIVIDAS LINAS. LITHUANIA8. MAHIR MUTALOV. AZERBAIJAN
9. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA9. BUIVIDAS LINAS. LITHUANIA
10. BORIS CHONKOV. BULGARIA10. BORIS CHONKOV. BULGARIA
11. ANTONIO MLADIHC. CROATIA11. URBA DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA
12. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA12. ANTONIO MLADIHC. CROATIA
13. URBA DEIVIDAS. LITHUANIA13. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
2. GOGICHAISHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA2. KOCAK OGUZHAN. TURKEY
3. KOCAK OGUZHAN. TURKEY3. MYKHAYLO LARIN. UKRAINE
4. DMITRII MAVRIN. RUSSIA4. DMITRII MAVRIN. RUSSIA
5. MYKHAYLO LARIN. UKRAINE5. GOGICHAISHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
6. COLAK ALI. TURKEY6. GURBAN ISMAILOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. FARID CABBARLI. AZERBAIJAN7. KAMAL MAMMADLI. AZERBAIJAN
8. KAMAL MAMMADLI. AZERBAIJAN8. BAHADIR YASIR. TURKEY
9. GIRSKIS OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA9. GIRSKIS OSVALDAS. LITHUANIA
10. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE10. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE
11. VLADISLAV KRASTEV. BULGARIA11. MILE SHUKICH. CROATIA
12. ILKO MILEV. BULGARIA12. VLADISLAV KRASTEV. BULGARIA
13. MILE SHUKICH. CROATIA13. VADIM TATARENKA. BELARUS
14. DORIN PITIAN. ROMANIA14. ILKO MILEV. BULGARIA
15. VADIM TATARENKA. BELARUS15. DORIN PITIAN. ROMANIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG
JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA1. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA
2. ALISULTANOV ERZIMAN. RUSSIA2. DEMIREL ALI. TURKEY
3. DEMIREL ALI. TURKEY3. VACULOVIC VACLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. VACULOVIC VACLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC4. EHTIRAM BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
5. BARAK IBRAHIM. TURKEY5. ERDOGAN BERKER. TURKEY
6. MAHAMMAD MADATOV. AZERBAIJAN6. MAHAMMAD MADATOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. CHRISTO NAUMOF. BULGARIA7. LUBOMIR JAKOCVACS. CROATIA
8. IVAN KOLEV. BULGARIA8. IVAN KOLEV. BULGARIA
9. LUBOMIR JAKOCVACS. CROATIA9. CHRISTO NAUMOF. BULGARIA
10. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE10. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA
11. ALIN IORGA. ROMANIA11. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE
12. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA12. ALIN IORGA. ROMANIA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DJINJARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA1. DJINJARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. BAXTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN2. BAXTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. YILMAZ MESUT. TURKEY3. BOZKURT ADEM. TURKEY
4. ASLAN ADZHIEV. RUSSIA4. ASLAN ADZHIEV. RUSSIA
5. GOKCAN SERDAR. TURKEY5. TORLAK UMMET. TURKEY
6. SHAMIL EBZEEV. RUSSIA6. CEYHUN MADATLI. AZERBAIJAN
7. CEYHUN MADATLI. AZERBAIJAN7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
8. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS8. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
9. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND9. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
10. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE10. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
11. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE11. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA2. JASHIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA3. KHUBIASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA
4. JASHIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
5. OZTURK FATIH. TURKEY5. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA
6. HALIL GULTEKIN IBRAHIM. TURKEY6. FAZIL QADIROV. AZERBAIJAN
7. KHUBIASHVILI ZAURI. GEORGIA7. DEMIRCAN ZAFER. TURKEY
8. TALEH MUSTAFAYEV. AZERBAIJAN8. OZTURK FATIH. TURKEY
9. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND9. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND
10. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS10. ALEXANDER JUROVICH. CROATIA
11. ALEXANDER JUROVICH. CROATIA11. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS
12. POPESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA12. VLADIMIR DOCHEV. BULGARIA
13. VLADIMIR DOCHEV. BULGARIA13. POPESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE1. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
2. EVGENII KURZOV. RUSSIA2. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
3. EMRE DENIZ YUNUS. TURKEY3. EMRE DENIZ YUNUS. TURKEY
4. VADIM MINNIGULOV. RUSSIA4. TASKIN MUTLU. TURKEY
5. TASKIN MUTLU. TURKEY5. HUSEINOV TAVAKKUL. AZERBAIJAN
 6. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA6. VADIM MINNIGULOV. RUSSIA
7. LENUR KATAEV. UKRAINE7. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
8. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA8. LENUR KATAEV. UKRAINE
9. PATRYK CIBOROWSKI. POLAND9. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA
10. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND10. PATRYK CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
11. KIRIL KOEV. BULGARIA11. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
12. TSERETELI NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA12. KIRIL KOEV. BULGARIA
13. TSERETELI NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA2. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA
3. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
4. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY4. TABRIZ SAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
5. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE5. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA
6. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA6. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
7. DANIEL PROCOPCIUC. MOLDOVA7. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
8. CHELIDZE MAHMUD. GEORGIA8. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY
9. VLADISLAV MAVRIN. RUSSIA9. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE
10. XAZAR XALILZADA. AZERBAIJAN10. CHELIDZE MAHMUD. GEORGIA
11. TABRIZ SAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN11. TARLAN TARVERDIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA2. VADIM ALEYNIKOV. RUSSIA
3. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA3. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
4. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA4. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
5. OQROTSVARIDZE ZAZA. GEORGIA5. OQROTSVARIDZE ZAZA. GEORGIA
6. ZAURBEK DZANSOLOV. RUSSIA6. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE
7. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA7. ZAURBEK DZANSOLOV. RUSSIA
8. NADIR AZIZBAYLI. AZERBAIJAN8. OLEKSII VASYLIEV. UKRAINE
9. KARAKURT CEMIL. TURKEY9. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
10. OLEKSII VASYLIEV. UKRAINE10. OZAL ALASGAROV. AZERBAIJAN
11. RZABALA AZIZBAYLI. AZERBAIJAN11. CENGIZ SADIK. TURKEY
12. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN12. NADIR AZIZBAYLI. AZERBAIJAN
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA1. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
2. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY2. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA
3. FARHAD QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN3. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
4. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA4. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA
5. DENIS TOLMACHEV. RUSSIA5. FARHAD QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA6. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
7. MARDALEISHVILI BORIS. GEORGIA7. CAN ERIKLI MURAT. TURKEY
8. CAN AKKAYA CEMRE. TURKEY8. ALI MAMMADZADA. AZERBAIJAN
9. ELVIN QEYSARLI. AZERBAIJAN9. MARDALEISHVILI BORIS. GEORGIA
10. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA10. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
11. KUBILIUS EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA11. KUBILIUS EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA1. EMIN PIRSAATOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA2. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
3. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA3. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA
4. EMIN PIRSAATOV. AZERBAIJAN4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
5. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS5. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
6. JACHVLIANI BEQA. GEORGIA6. JACHVLIANI BEQA. GEORGIA
7. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY7. IBRAHIM KARATAS ALI. TURKEY
8. USTUNKAYA TAHA. TURKEY8. MURADOV XAUD. AZERBAIJAN
9. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE9. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY
10. VLADYSLAV OLEKSANDER. UKRAINE10. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE
11. PETREIKIS MANTAS. LITHUANIA11. VLADYSLAV OLEKSANDER. UKRAINE
12. PETREIKIS MANTAS. LITHUANIA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE1. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
2. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA3. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
4. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA4. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
5. IPEK ERTUGRUL. TURKEY5. IPEK ERTUGRUL. TURKEY
6. METESHASHVILI AKAKI. GEORGIA6. KABLAN HUSEYIN. TURKEY
7. KABLAN HUSEYIN. TURKEY7. METESHASHVILI AKAKI. GEORGIA
8. RADEK KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC8. YONCHEV DETELIN. BULGARIA
9. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA9. MINAROVIC MARTIN. SLOVAKIA
10. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND10. RADEK KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC
11. MINAROVIC MARTIN. SLOVAKIA11. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA
12. YONCHEV DETELIN. BULGARIA12. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG
JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA1. TENIASHVILI DAVIT. GEORGIA
2. TENIASHVILI DAVIT. GEORGIA2. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
3. ILHAM RZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN3. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
4. PRESHELKOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA4. PRESHELKOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
5. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA5. FJELDE MOEN ERIK. NORWAY
6. KAYMAK EMIRHAN. TURKEY6. OMER CELIK SEYIT. TURKEY
7. YADIGAR SHIRINOV. AZERBAIJAN7. YADIGAR SHIRINOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. FJELDE MOEN ERIK. NORWAY8. SARIBAS ABDULLAH. TURKEY
9. CEM KAVCAR ENGIN. TURKEY9. ILHAM RZAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
10. SUTKAITIS MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA10. SUTKAITIS MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA
MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KG
MASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA1. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
2. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA2. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
3. MAKHARASHVILI PAATA. GEORGIA3. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
4. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY4. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE5. MAKHARASHVILI PAATA. GEORGIA
6. FARZALIEV IZGAR. AZERBAIJAN6. UCAK YUSUF. TURKEY
7. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN7. AKGUL MUKERREM. TURKEY
8. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY8. FARZALIEV IZGAR. AZERBAIJAN
9. AKGUL MUKERREM. TURKEY9. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
10. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY
MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KG
MASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY1. AKAN BINALI. TURKEY
2. TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU OZAN. TURKEY2. DJAVID MIRZAQULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
3. DJAVID MIRZAQULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN3. TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU OZAN. TURKEY
4. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
MASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. TAGIRBEKOV MALIK. RUSSIA1. TAGIRBEKOV MALIK. RUSSIA
2. SENER CEM. TURKEY2. KHUTSISHVILI LADO. GEORGIA
3. KHUTSISHVILI LADO. GEORGIA3. BEQAURI GELA. GEORGIA
4. ZULFIQAR QAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN4. SENER CEM. TURKEY
5. BEQAURI GELA. GEORGIA5. ZULFIQAR QAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
6. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND6. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND
MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
MASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA1. KALEJS MARIS. LATVIA
2. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY2. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY
3. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA3. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
4. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY4. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY
5. KALEJS MARIS. LATVIA5. AKKAYA EYUP. TURKEY
6. BERG OTTAR. NORWAY6. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
7. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE7. BERG OTTAR. NORWAY
8. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY8. BIRKELAND OYVIND. NORWAY
9. AKKAYA EYUP. TURKEY
MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
MASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
2. DEMIRER NUMAN. TURKEY2. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY
3. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY3. DEMIRER NUMAN. TURKEY
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KG
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA1. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
2. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY2. ARIF AGABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
3. ARIF AGABABAYEV. AZERBAIJAN3. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN1. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN
2. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA2. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
3. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
4. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SERGIY KUZMIN. UKRAINE1. SERGIY KUZMIN. UKRAINE
2. SUZOS DARIUSZ. POLAND2. LEONID IVANOV. UKRAINE
3. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA3. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
4. SUZOS DARIUSZ. POLAND
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KG
GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABEDDIN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN1. MINABEDDIN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA2. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 KG
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA1. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
2. MUSLIM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN2. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
3. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND3. MUSLIM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 KG
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. GENNADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA1. GENNADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. QURBAN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN2. QURBAN QURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 KG
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE1. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT +100 KG
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA1. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KG
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL ONUR. TURKEY1. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN
2. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN2. RESULOV XIDIR. AZERBAIJAN
DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KG
DISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. SEVEN GOKHAN. TURKEY1. KAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
2. KAYA MEHMET. TURKEY2. SEVEN GOKHAN. TURKEY
3. FENYVESI JOZSEF. HUNGARY3. ELMADDIN ISAYEV. AZERBAIJAN
4. MAMMADALI ALLAHVERDIYEV. AZERBAIJAN4. DJEYHUN FATALIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
5. DJEYHUN FATALIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KG
DISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. CIRIK MURAT. TURKEY1. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY
2. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA2. CIRIK MURAT. TURKEY
3. RAUF AGAZADA. AZERBAIJAN3. RAUF AGAZADA. AZERBAIJAN
4. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY4. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA
DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG
DISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE1. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY
2. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY2. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE
3. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY3. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
4. H K FRIVIK JORN. NORWAY4. CALAL XANMAMMADOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. ZULFU QULIYEV. AZERBAIJAN
DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KG
DISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY1. DINLEYICI MUSTAFA. TURKEY
2. TEMESVARI ZSOLT. HUNGARY2. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY
3. OZOR SZABO JANOS. HUNGARY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY1. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY
2. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA2. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
3. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA3. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO. UKRAINE4. ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO. UKRAINE
5. ANGELIKA DAMASZK. POLAND5. ANGELIKA DAMASZK. POLAND
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY1. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY
2. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA2. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA
3. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA3. VALERYA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
4. KANIK SUMEYYE. TURKEY4. KANIK SUMEYYE. TURKEY
5. VALERYA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS5. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA
6. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE6. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
8. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS8. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA1. MELIKE ELITOK SABAHAT. TURKEY
2. KESER UMRAN. TURKEY2. KESER UMRAN. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
4. MELIKE ELITOK SABAHAT. TURKEY4. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE
5. LILIYA DURNIZINA. RUSSIA5. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
6. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE6. AYZA TEDEEVA. RUSSIA
7. OLIMPIA BACK. POLAND7. OLIMPIA BACK. POLAND
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA1. DZERASSA BETROZOVA. RUSSIA
2. DZERASSA BETROZOVA. RUSSIA2. ILUZA GATIYATULLINA. RUSSIA
3. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY3. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA
4. KISA BILGE. TURKEY4. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY
5. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA5. KISA BILGE. TURKEY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA1. AVCI BEYZANUR. TURKEY
2. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA2. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
3. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE3. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA
4. AVCI BEYZANUR. TURKEY4. ARSLAN GULSEREN. TURKEY
5. ARSLAN GULSEREN. TURKEY5. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
2. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY2. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY
3. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY3. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. KSENIYA AVRAMOVA. RUSSIA2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY3. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY
4. OZER IRMAK. TURKEY4. OZER IRMAK. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA2. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
3. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA2. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA1. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA2. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA
3. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA3. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
4. GUL DELIHACIOGLU TUBA. TURKEY4. GUL DELIHACIOGLU TUBA. TURKEY
5. BUYUKBAS AYCE. TURKEY5. BUYUKBAS AYCE. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KG
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. AKSOY SEYMA. TURKEY1. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
2. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA2. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
3. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
4. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE4. SOZER EMINE. TURKEY
5. SOZER EMINE. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA1. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA2. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
3. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
4. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA4. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY
5. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY5. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
6. KARLSSON MALIN. SWEDEN6. KARLSSON MALIN. SWEDEN
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG
JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG
MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN1. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA2. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA3. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS
4. LIUBOU PETRALAI. BELARUS4. SHALALA RAHIMOVA. AZERBAIJAN
5. SHALALA RAHIMOVA. AZERBAIJAN
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG
MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KAETTSTRM CAMILLA. GERMANY1. KAETTSTRM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. MANZURA HUSEINOVA. AZERBAIJAN2. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA3. MANZURA HUSEINOVA. AZERBAIJAN
MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG
MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. NAZILA QADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN1. NAZILA QADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN
JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +50 KG
1. AYDIN OYA. TURKEY

TEAM RESULTS

SENIOR MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
OfficialTeamScores
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA7106203
2BULGARIA436106
3UKRAINE623103
4GEORGIA241102
5AZERBAIJAN21173
6TURKEY11359
7SLOVAKIA01018
8SWEDEN00111
9LATVIA0008
10CZECH REPUBLIC0007
11POLAND0016
12HUNGARY0004
13BELARUS0003
14GREECE0001
15SWITZERLAND0000
16MOLDOVA0000
17FINLAND0000
18NORWAY0000
19GERMANY0000
20BELGIUM0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
JUNIOR18 MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA835171
2TURKEY243109
3AZERBAIJAN334107
4UKRAINE12247
5GEORGIA04143
6BULGARIA20020
7CZECH REPUBLIC0019
8BELARUS0000
9BELGIUM0000
10FINLAND0000
11GERMANY0000
12GREECE0000
13HUNGARY0000
14LATVIA0000
15MOLDOVA0000
16NORWAY0000
17POLAND0000
18SLOVAKIA0000
19SWEEDEN0000
20SWITZERLAND0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
JUNIOR21 MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA685186
2GEORGIA443107
3TURKEY21594
4AZERBAIJAN32275
5UKRAINE32051
6BULGARIA01128
7SLOVAKIA00218
8BELARUS0006
9MOLDOVA0004
10NORWAY0003
11SWEDEN0000
12BELGIUM0000
13CZECH REPUBLIC0000
14FINLAND0000
15GERMANY0000
16GREECE0000
17HUNGARY0000
18LATVIA0000
19POLAND0000
20SWITZERLAND0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
MASTERS MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA72294
2TURKEY23269
3HUNGARY03130
4GEORGIA01328
5AZERBAIJAN01121
6UKRAINE00115
7LATVIA10013
8FINLAND0004
9SWITZERLAND0004
10NORWAY0003
11SWEDEN0001
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
GRANDMASTERS MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA23566
2AZERBAIJAN21132
3UKRAINE21027
4SWEDEN20020
5CZECH REPUBLIC01112
6GERMANY01112
7POLAND01011
8BELGIUM0004
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
DISABLED MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1TURKEY741107
2AZERBAIJAN00333
3HUNGARY02329
4UKRAINE11017
5GEORGIA01011
6NORWAY0004
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
TOTAL MEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA302623720
2TURKEY141314438
3AZERBAIJAN10812341
4GEORGIA6148291
5UKRAINE1386260
6BULGARIA647154
7HUNGARY05463
8SLOVAKIA01236
9SWEDEN20132
10CZECH REPUBLIC01228
11LATVIA10021
12POLAND01117
13GERMANY01112
14NORWAY00010
15BELARUS0009
16BELGIUM0004
17FINLAND0004
18MOLDOVA0004
19SWITZERLAND0004
20GREECE0001
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
SENIOR WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA776177
2SWEDEN31260
3UKRAINE11356
4TURKEY02248
5SLOVAKIA20020
6POLAND10019
7LATVIA02014
8BELARUS01014
9CZECH REPUBLIC0006
10SWITZERLAND0015
11GEORGIA0005
12BULGARIA0005
13FINLAND0004
14AZERBAIJAN0001
15BELGIUM0000
16GERMANY0000
17GREECE0000
18HUNGARY0000
19MOLDOVA0000
20NORWAY0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
JUNIOR18 WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA894177
2TURKEY645155
3UKRAINE01328
4SLOVAKIA0018
5BELARUS0018
6AZERBAIJAN0000
7BELGIUM0000
8BULGARIA0000
9CZECH REPUBLIC0000
10FINLAND0000
11GEORGIA0000
12GERMANY0000
13GREECE0000
14HUNGARY0000
15LATVIA0000
16MOLDOVA0000
17NORWAY0000
18POLAND0000
19SWEDEN0000
20SWITZERLAND0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
JUNIOR21 WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA8114181
2TURKEY10038
3UKRAINE20129
4SLOVAKIA11017
5SWEDEN00112
6BULGARIA00210
7AZERBAIJAN0000
8BELARUS0000
9BELGIUM0000
10CZECH REPUBLIC0000
11FINLAND0000
12GEORGIA0000
13GERMANY0000
14GREECE0000
15HUNGARY0000
16LATVIA0000
17MOLDOVA0000
18NORWAY0000
19POLAND0000
20SWITZERLAND0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
MASTERS WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA13241
2AZERBAIJAN21139
3GERMANY20020
4SWEDEN10010
5BELARUS0019
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
DISABLED WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1TURKEY22034
2BULGARIA20020
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
TOTAL WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA243016576
2TURKEY987275
3UKRAINE327113
4SWEDEN41382
5SLOVAKIA31145
6AZERBAIJAN21140
7BULGARIA20235
8BELARUS01231
9GERMANY20020
10POLAND10019
11LATVIA02014
12CZECH REPUBLIC0006
13SWITZERLAND0015
14GEORGIA0005
15FINLAND0004
16BELGIUM0000
17GREECE0000
18HUNGARY0000
19MOLDOVA0000
20NORWAY0000
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
TOTAL MEN AND WOMEN – 24th European Armwrestling Championships 2014 – Baku, Azerbaijan │ 18 – 25 May 2014
PositionClub/CountryGoldSilverBronzePoints
1RUSSIA5456391296
2TURKEY232121713
3AZERBAIJAN12913381
4UKRAINE161013373
5GEORGIA6148296
6BULGARIA849189
7SWEDEN614114
8SLOVAKIA32381
9HUNGARY05463
10BELARUS01240
11POLAND11136
12LATVIA12035
13CZECH REPUBLIC01234
14GERMANY21132
15NORWAY00010
16SWITZERLAND0019
17FINLAND0008
18BELGIUM0004
19MOLDOVA0004
20GREECE0001
21ROMANIA0000
22CROATIA0000
—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–—————–
These results tables were made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET and from eaf-armwrestling.com:

(If you copy these results tables, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all articles about # (EuroArm)

Facebook Comments