RESULTS: PUSHKAR CUP 2020, VIDEOS

PUSHKAR CUP 2020 RESULTS
PUSHKAR CUP 2020 RESULTS

These results from Svitlana Pushkar were translated by XSportNews using Google Translate, Bing Translator and Cyrillic to Latin script converter (but they are not perfect 🙂 ).

The original results in Ukrainian language are posted after the videos, scroll down.

THE NAMES OF ARMWRESTLERS ARE FOLLOWED BY THE NAME OF THE REGION OF UKRAINE OR BY THE NAME OF THE COUNTRY.

PUSHKAR CUP 2020 RESULTS

LEFT HAND (29 FEB 2020) RIGHT HAND (01 MAR 2020)
Juniors (2002-younger) Juniors (2002-younger)
Category 50 kg Category 50 kg
1 Davydova Anna Kharkiv 1 Davydova Anna Kharkiv
2 Kitasta Sophia Poltava 2 Kitasta Sophia Poltava
3 Savelyuk Elena Ternopil 3 Cherednichenko Veronica Kharkiv
4 Cherednichenko Veronica Kharkiv
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category + 50 kg Category + 50 kg
1 Petronyuk Victoria Ternopil 1 Lekhman Bohdan Transcarpathia
2 Pavlenko Catherine Kharkiv 2 Petronyuk Victoria Ternopil
3 Stepanisko Elizabeth Ternopil 3 Golovat Oleksandr Ternopil
4 Holovata Oleksandra Ternopil 4 Pavlenko Kateryna Kharkiv
5 Lekhman Bohdana Zakarpattya 5 Stepanisko Elizabeth Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Women Women
Category 60 kg Category 60 kg
1 Shulika Maryna Poltava 1 Shulika Marina Poltava
2 Mukha Yuliya Volyn 2 Rozhko Victoria Vinnytsia
3 Rozko Victoria Vinnytsia 3 Petronyuk Victoria Ternopil
4 Petronyuk Victoria Ternopil 4 Mukha Yulia Volyn
5 Pavlenko Olena Kharkiv 5 Pavlenko Olena Kharkiv
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category + 60 kg Category + 60 kg
1 Baiciova Barbora Slovakia 1 Baiciova Barbora Slovakia
2 Debnarova Lucia Slovakia 2 Demenko Lina Poltava
3 Demenko Lyna Poltava 3 Shchelkova Anastasia Kharkiv
4 Shcholokova Anastasia Kharkov 4 Shaposhnik Kateryna Volyn
5 Shaposhnik Kateryna Volyn
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Juniors (born 2002-younger) Juniors (born 2002-younger)
Category 50 kg Category 50 kg
1 Pavlushok Bogdan Lviv 1 Sneda Pavlo Lviv
2 Snyeda Pavlo Lviv 2 Pavlushok Bogdan Lviv
3 Dudarchuk Andriy Ternopil 3 Trachuk Denis Ternopil
4 Trachuk Denis Ternopil 4 Dudarchuk Andriy Ternopil
5 Golender Nazar Ternopil 5 Gusakovsky Vladimir Ternopil
6 Vladimir Gusakovsky Ternopil 6 Dmitruk Alexey Ternopil
7 Stetsyuk Denis Ternopil 7 Golender Nazar Ternopil
8 Dmitruk Alexey Ternopil 8 Pasyeka Vitaliy Ternopil
9 Pasek Vitaliy Ternopil 9 Tarkovsky Ruslan Ternopil
10 Chumakevich Stanislav Ternopil 10 Stetsyuk Denis Ternopil
11 Zayets Volodymyr Ternopil 11 Chumakevich Stanislav Ternopil
12 Kravchuk Sviatoslav Ternopil 12 Kravchuk Sviatoslav Ternopil
13 Zayets Vladimir Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category 60 kg Category 60 kg
1 Prits Oleksandr Lviv 1 Benčík Christian Slovakia
2 Benčík Christian Slovakia 2 Prits Oleksandr Lviv
3 Piece Orest Ternopil 3 Kozhintkovsky Denis Ternopil
4 Ivanets Vitaliy Lviv 4 Ostapchuk Nazar Ternopil
5 Zaitsev Vladislav Rivne 5 Pylypyuk Vadim Rivne
6 Onyshchuk Bogdan Rivne 6 Ivanets Vitaliy Lviv
7 Pilipyuk Vadim Rivne 7 Bilyk Vladislav Ternopil
8 Bilyk Vladislav Ternopil 8 Boyko Oleg Ternopil
9 Kozhintkovsky Denis Ternopil 9 Onishchuk Bogdan Rivne
10 Kravchuk Arthur Ternopil 10 Zaitsev Vladislav Rivne
11 Valkovets Vitaliy Rivne 11 Valkovets Vitaliy Rivne
12 Ostapchuk Nazar Ternopil 12 Piece Orest Ternopil
13 Ivanyuk Maxim Ternopil 13 Ivanyuk Maxim Ternopil
14 Goroshko Alexander Ternopil 14 Kravchuk Arthur Ternopil
15 Rybak Vitaliy Ternopil 15 Rybak Vitaliy Ternopil
16 Bonyukevich Andriy Ternopil 16 Goroshko Alexander Ternopil
17 Vasylykha Ruslan Rivne 17 Bonyukevich Andriy Ternopil
18 Boyko Oleg Ternopil 18 Vasilykha Ruslan Rivne
19 Yankovsky Artem Ternopil 19 Tatarin Bogdan Ternopil
20 Lomakovich Andriy Ternopil 20 Danylyuk Taras Ternopil
21 Danylyuk Taras Ternopil 21 Andrey Lomakovich Ternopil
22 Tatar Bogdan Ternopil 22 Yankovsky Artem Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category 70 kg Category 70 kg
1 Demchan Dmitry Ternopil 1 Piven Nazar Ternopil
2 Habrylei Sviatoslav Ternopil 2 Demchan Dmitry Ternopil
3 Derefinka Mykhaylo Lviv 3 Derefinka Mykhaylo Lviv
4 Beletsky Mykola Rivne 4 Biletsky Nikolay Rivne
5 Zayets Mykhaylo Ternopil 5 Dovhopolyi Mykola Rivne
6 Pavlovych Nazar Lviv 6 Zayets Mykhaylo Ternopil
7 Piven Nazar Ternopil 7 Vladimir Krutevich Ternopil
8 Dovhopolyi Mykola Rivne 8 Gazriey Sviatoslav Ternopil
9 Horoshko Roman Ternopil 9 Ratushnyak Oleksandr Ternopil
10 Krutevych Volodymyr Ternopil 10 Danilyuk Nazar Ternopil
11 Danylyuk Nazar Ternopil 11 Batyuk Vladyslav Rivne
12 Pinchuk Alexander Kyiv 12 Fedoryak Stanislav Chernivtsi
13 Ratushnyak Alexander Ternopil 13 Pinchuk Alexander Ternopil
14 Fryz Volodymyr Ternopil 14 Goroshko Roman Ternopil
15 Kravchuk Maxim Ternopil 15 Simchuk Sergey Ternopil
16 Bugrak Nazar Ternopil 16 Kravchuk Maxim Ternopil
17 Valkovets Sergey Rivne 17 Valkovets Sergey Rivne
18 Batyuk Vladyslav Rivne 18 Fryz Volodymyr Ternopil
19 Bonitskiy Vasyl Ternopil 19 Bugrak Nazar Ternopil
20 Melnychuk Vladislav Ternopil 20 Melnychuk Vladislav Ternopil
21 Simchuk Sergey Ternopil 21 Polanski Dmitry Ternopil
22 Romanchuk Nazary Ternopil 22 Khyliuk Dmytro Ternopil
23 Barchuk Andrii Ternopil 23 Karasiy Dmitry Ternopil
24 Dmitry Karasyi Ternopil 24 Romanchuk Nazary Ternopil
25 Polanski Dmitry Ternopil 25 Barchuk Andrii Ternopil
26 Dmytro Hilyuk Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category 80 kg Category 80 kg
1 Dmitry Simchuk Ternopil 1 Simchuk Dmitry Ternopil
2 Bandura Vitaliy Volyn 2 Roshko Ivan Transcarpathia
3 Roshko Ivan Transcarpathia 3 Birch Ivan Ternopil
4 Grytsyuk Vladislav Ternopil 4 Bandura Vitaliy Volyn
5 Minchuk Nazar Ternopil 5 Grytsyuk Vladislav Ternopil
6 Burtnik Ivan Ternopil 6 Sophian Maxim Ternopil
7 Maximov Dmitry Rivne 7 Savitsky Maxim Ternopil
8 Kovalchuk Alexander Ternopil 8 Minchuk Nazar Ternopil
9 Birch Ivan Ternopil 9 Burtnik Ivan Ternopil
10 Borutin Dmitry Rivne 10 Borutin Dmitry Rivne
11 Savitsky Maxim Ternopil 11 Kovalchuk Alexander Ternopil
12 Sushko Mykhailo Ternopil 12 Vozny Dmytro Ternopil
13 Vozny Dmytro Ternopil 13 Sushko Mykhailo Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category + 80 kg Category + 80 kg
1 Kolomiyets Alexander Vinnytsia 1 Kolomyets Alexander Vinnytsia
2 Synovitsky Maryan Ternopil 2 Ivanyuk Bogdan Ternopil
3 Hrytsyuk Mykola Ternopil 3 Voloshin Artem Transcarpathia
4 Mamai Ivan Rivne 4 Syanovichi Maryan Ternopil
5 Voloshin Artem Transcarpathia 5 Maximov Dmitry Rivne
6 Romanchuk Nazariy Ternopil 6 Mamai Ivan Rivne
7 Ivanyuk Bogdan Ternopil 7 Romanchuk Nazary Ternopil
8 Zhukovsky Mikhail Chernivtsi
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Youth (1999-2001) Youth (1999-2001)
Category 70 kg Category 70 kg
1 Voznyuk Nazar Ternopil 1 Voznyuk Nazar Ternopil
2 Veal Alexander Kharkov 2 Bochkov Sviatoslav Ternopil
3 Black Denis Vinnytsia 3 Myha Myron Lviv
4 Bochkov Sviatoslav Ternopil 4 Veal Alexander Kharkov
5 Lubik Ivan Ivano-Frankivsk 5 Black Dennis Vinnytsia
6 Yaholnyk Anatoliy Rivne 6 Lubik Ivan Ivano-Frankivsk
7 Myha Myron Lviv 7 Yaholnyk Oleksandr Rivne
8 Bilovon Alexander Kharkov 8 Kost Maxim Transcarpathian
9 Yaholnyk Oleksandr Rivne 9 Danyliuk Nazar Ternopil
10 Danilyuk Nazar Ternopil 10 Yaremus Vasyl Ternopil
11 Yaremus Vasyl Ternopil 11 Yaholnyk Anatolii Rivne
12 Kost Maxim Transcarpathia 12 Bilovon Oleksandr Kharkiv
13 Chernyavsky Roman Ternopil 13 Chernyavsky Roman Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category + 70 kg Category + 70 kg
1 Polischuk Maxim Ternopil 1 Slobodian Vladislav Kharkov
2 Tolsty Pavlo Kharkov 2 Polishman Maxim Ternopil
3 Seraphim Taras Lviv 3 Seraphim Taras Lviv
4 Slobodian Vladislav Kharkov 4 Tolsty Pavlo Kharkiv
5 Zavalipich Victor Dnipro 5 Gordiy Babiy Ternopil
6 Kauchik Samuel Couch 6 Zavalypich Viktor Dnipro
7 Dolzhenko Denis Kharkiv 7 Ostapchuk Vladimir Ternopil
8 Ostapchuk Vladimir Ternopil 8 Kauchik Samuel Slovakia
9 Dudarchuk Dmitry Ternopil 9 Bakovich Yuri Ternopil
10 Bakovich Yuri Ternopil 10 Dudarchuk Marco Ternopil
11 Kushnir Mikhail Ternopil 11 Komar Oleksandr Ternopil
12 Kurus Andriy Lviv 12 Kushnir Mikhail Ternopil
13 Gordy Babiy Ternopil 13 Kurus Andriy Lviv
14 Mosquito Alexander Ternopil 14 Dolzhenko Denis Kharkiv
15 Mankovsky Yuriy Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Men Men
Category 70 kg Category 70 kg
1 Tochinsky Sergey Ternopil 1 Tochinsky Sergey Ternopil
2 Rulenko Dmitry Chernivtsi 2 Druchkov Andrey Ivano-Frankivsk
3 Savelyev Mikhail Volyn 3 Gregoric Ivan Slovakia
4 Kovalchuk Pavel Ternopil 4 Kovalchuk Pavel Ternopil
5 Yunchik Yuri Khmelnitsky 5 Musaylyan Arthur Nikolaev
6 Druckiv Andriy Ivano-Frankivsk 6 Rulenko Dmitry Chernivtsi
7 Khomiak Oleg Ternopil 7 Wiklund Kristian Sweden
8 Wiklund Kristian Sweden 8 Khomiak Oleg Ternopil
9 Musaylyan Arthur Nikolaev 9 Yunchik Yuri Khmelnitsky
10 Vladimir Ternopil was reset 10 Snigur Vasyl Chernivtsi
11 Snigur Vasyl Chernivtsy 11 Vladimir Ternopil was dumped
12 Hrehorichka Ivan Slovakia 12 Savelyev Mikhail Volyn
13 Russky Nazarius Ternopil 13 Kobzar Dmitry Ternopil
14 Kobzar Dmitry Ternopil 14 Russky Nazary Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category 80 kg Category 80 kg
1 Procopciuc Daniel Romania 1 Procopciuc Daniel Moldova
2 Polischuk Maxim Ternopil 2 Grigorchuk Ivan Transcarpathia
3 Grigorchuk Ivan Transcarpathia 3 Polishchuk Maxim Ternopil
4 Kritskaliuk Taras Ivano-Frankivsk 4 Gritsyuk Maxim Rivne
5 Konoba Yuri Rivne 5 Kritskaliuk Taras Ivano-Frankivsk
6 Standard Myron Ternopil 6 Mishchenko Alexander Vinnytsia
7 Valchuk Sergey Rivne 7 Standret Myron Ternopil
8 Liskovsky Vladimir Ternopil 8 Rudyi Anatolii Kyiv
9 Rudyi Anatoliy Kyiv 9 Konoba Yuri Rivne
10 Gontash Pavlo Ternopil 10 Liskovsky Vladimir Ternopil
11 Gavlich Oleg Ternopil 11 Valchuk Sergey Rivne
12 Mycot Mykhailo Ternopil 12 Mycot Mykhailo Ternopil
13 Gontash Pavlo Ternopil
14 Gavlich Oleg Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category 90 kg Category 90 kg
1 Zadorozhnyy Denis Zaporozhye 1 Zadorozhnyy Denis Zaporozhye
2 Musaylan Mger Nikolaev 2 Bezvischuk Viktor Khmelnitsky
3 Bilinsky Nazar Ternopil 3 Musaylan Mger Nikolaev
4 Shemchuk Dmytro Ternopil 4 Bilinsky Nazar Ternopil
5 Kuropaty Sergey Dnipro 5 Prokopenko Vladislav Kiev
6 Romanenko Evgeniy Kharkiv 6 Kuropaty Sergey Dnipro
7 Prokopenko Vladislav Kiev 7 Kornafel Sergey Ternopil
8 Bezvischuk Viktor Khmelnitsky 8 Ivanyuk Igor Volyn
9 Ivanyuk Igor Volyn 9 Romanenko Evgeniy Kharkiv
10 Cornafel Sergei Ternopil 10 Nikolaychuk Sergey Ternopil
11 Alexander Krutevych Ternopil 11 Ivanyuk Alexander Volyn
12 Pastukh Andriy Ternopil 12 Standret Taras Ternopil
13 Standrett Taras Ternopil 13 Pastukh Andriy Ternopil
14 Krutevych Oleksandr Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category 100 kg Category 100 kg
1 Poddubchenko Taras Vinnytsia 1 Pasieka Igor Ternopil
2 Popa Tiberiu Romania 2 Poddubchenko Taras Vinnytsia
3 Pimenov Sergey Khmelnitsky 3 Popa Tiberiu Romania
4 Kozitsky Vasyl Ternopil 4 Pyśmak Artem Poltava
5 Pismak Artem Poltava 5 Kozitsky Vasyl Ternopil
6 Sadetsky Yevgeny Ternopil 6 Pimenov Sergey Khmelnitsky
7 Gural Oleg Ternopil 7 Drozdovsky Ruslan Ternopil
8 Drozdovsky Ruslan Ternopil 8 Gural Oleg Ternopil
9 Sadetsky Yevgeny Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Category + 100kg Category + 100kg
1 Liutyi Mykola Ternopil 1 Kalinichenko Sergey Poltava
2 Stetsyuk Vadim Ternopil 2 Pavlenko Eugene Kharkiv
3 Ionov Dmitry Kyiv 3 Lechman Bogdan Transcarpathia
4 Kichuk Petro Dnipro 4 Stetsyuk Vadim Ternopil
5 Lekhman Bohdan Transcarpathia 5 Ponomaryov Dmitry Kharkiv
6 Ponomaryov Dmitry Kharkiv 6 Kichuk Petro Dnipro
7 Pavlenko Eugene Kharkiv 7 Ionov Dmitry Kyiv
8 Tolstyi Pavlo Kharkov 8 Kazantsev Sergey Kiev
9 Stefuts Mykhailo Transcarpathia 9 Liutyi Mykola Ternopil
10 Kazantsev Sergey Kiev 10 Stefuts Mykhailo Transcarpathia
11 Boyko Vladimir Ternopil 11 Tolstyi Pavlo Kharkov
12 Boyko Vasyl Ternopil
13 Boyko Vladimir Ternopil
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Open / Absolute category Open / Absolute category
1 Stetsyuk Vadim 1 Kalinichenko Sergey
2 Procopciuc Daniel 2 Pasieka Ihor
3 Zadorozhniy Denis 3 Kichuk Petro
4 Ionov Dmitry 4 Ionov Dmitry
5 Kichuk Petro 5 Procopciuc Daniel
6 Liutyi Mykola 6 Lechman Bogdan
7 Bilinsky Nazar 7 Podubchenko Taras
8 Kuropata Serhii 8 Tochinsky Sergiy
9 Pavlenko Eugene
10 Bezvischuk Victor
Chief Referee: Vadim Stetsyuk
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———

PUSHKAR CUP 2020 LEFT ARM OPEN CLASS 2020

PUSHKARS CUP 2020 LEFT AND RIGHT ARMS FINALS

PUSHKAR CUP 2020 OPEN CLASS RIGHT ARM

Source: SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision
КУБОК ПУШКАРЕЙ 2020 | ФИНАЛЫ + АБСОЛЮТКА | ПРАВАЯ РУКА (PUSHKAR CUP 2020 FINALS + ABSOLUTE | RIGHT HAND)

Source: АРТЕМ ОРЯБИНСКИЙ SAMSON

Кубок Пушкарів 2020 протоколи

ЛІВА РУКА 29.02.2020р. ПРАВА РУКА 01.03.2020р.
Юніорки (2002р.н.-молодші) Юніорки (2002р.н.-молодші)
Категорія 50кг. Категорія 50кг.
1 Давидова Анна Харків 1 Давидова Анна Харків
2 Китаста Софія Полтава 2 Китаста Софія Полтава
3 Савелюк Олена Тернопіль 3 Чередніченко Вероніка Харків
4 Чередніченко Вероніка Харків
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія +50кг. Категорія +50кг.
1 Петронюк Вікторія Тернопіль 1 Лехман Богдана Закарпаття
2 Павленко Катерина Харків 2 Петронюк Вікторія Тернопіль
3 Степанисько Єлізавета Тернопіль 3 Головата Олександра Тернопіль
4 Головата Олександра Тернопіль 4 Павленко Катерина Харків
5 Лехман Богдана Закарпаття 5 Степанисько Єлізавета Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Жінки Жінки
Категорія 60кг. Категорія 60кг.
1 Шуліка Марина Полтава 1 Шуліка Марина Полтава
2 Муха Юлія Волинь 2 Рожко Вікторія Вінниця
3 Рожко Вікторія Вінниця 3 Петронюк Вікторія Тернопіль
4 Петронюк Вікторія Тернопіль 4 Муха Юлія Волинь
5 Павленко Олена Харків 5 Павленко Олена Харків
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія +60кг. Категорія +60кг.
1 Байчіова Барбора Словаччина 1 Байчіова Барбора Словаччина
2 Дебнарова Лучія Словаччина 2 Деменко Лына Полтава
3 Деменко Лына Полтава 3 Щолокова Анастасія Харків
4 Щолокова Анастасія Харків 4 Шапошнік Катерина Волинь
5 Шапошнік Катерина Волинь Юніори (2002р.н.-молодші)
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Юніори (2002р.н.-молодші)
Категорія 50кг. Категорія 50кг.
1 Павлушок Богдан Львів 1 Снєда Павло Львів
2 Снєда Павло Львів 2 Павлушок Богдан Львів
3 Дударчук Андрій Тернопіль 3 Трачук Денис Тернопіль
4 Трачук Денис Тернопіль 4 Дударчук Андрій Тернопіль
5 Голендер Назар Тернопіль 5 Гусаковський Володимир Тернопіль
6 Гусаковський Володимир Тернопіль 6 Дмитрук Олексій Тернопіль
7 Стецюк Денис Тернопіль 7 Голендер Назар Тернопіль
8 Дмитрук Олексій Тернопіль 8 Пасєка Віталій Тернопіль
9 Пасєка Віталій Тернопіль 9 Тарківський Руслан Тернопіль
10 Чумакевич Станіслав Тернопіль 10 Стецюк Денис Тернопіль
11 Заєць Володимир Тернопіль 11 Чумакевич Станіслав Тернопіль
12 Кравчук Святослав Тернопіль 12 Кравчук Святослав Тернопіль
13 Заєць Володимир Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія 60кг. Категорія 60кг.
1 Пріц Олександр Львів 1 Бенчік Крістіан Словаччина
2 Бенчік Крістіан Словаччина 2 Пріц Олександр Львів
3 Штука Орест Тернопіль 3 Кожинтковський Денис Тернопіль
4 Іванець Віталій Львів 4 Остапчук Назар Тернопіль
5 Зайцев Владислав Рівне 5 Пилипюк Вадим Рівне
6 Онищук Богдан Рівне 6 Іванець Віталій Львів
7 Пилипюк Вадим Рівне 7 Білик Владислав Тернопіль
8 Білик Владислав Тернопіль 8 Бойко Олег Тернопіль
9 Кожинтковський Денис Тернопіль 9 Онищук Богдан Рівне
10 Кравчук Артур Тернопіль 10 Зайцев Владислав Рівне
11 Вальковець Віталій Рівне 11 Вальковець Віталій Рівне
12 Остапчук Назар Тернопіль 12 Штука Орест Тернопіль
13 Іванюк Максим Тернопіль 13 Іванюк Максим Тернопіль
14 Горошко Олександр Тернопіль 14 Кравчук Артур Тернопіль
15 Рибак Віталій Тернопіль 15 Рибак Віталій Тернопіль
16 Бонюкевич Андрій Тернопіль 16 Горошко Олександр Тернопіль
17 Василиха Руслан Рівне 17 Бонюкевич Андрій Тернопіль
18 Бойко Олег Тернопіль 18 Василиха Руслан Рівне
19 Янковський Артем Тернопіль 19 Татарин Богдан Тернопіль
20 Ломакович Андрій Тернопіль 20 Данилюк Тарас Тернопіль
21 Данилюк Тарас Тернопіль 21 Ломакович Андрій Тернопіль
22 Татарин Богдан Тернопіль 22 Янковський Артем Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія 70кг. Категорія 70кг.
1 Демчан Дмитро Тернопіль 1 Півень Назар Тернопіль
2 Габрилей Святослав Тернопіль 2 Демчан Дмитро Тернопіль
3 Дерефінка Михайло Львів 3 Дерефінка Михайло Львів
4 Білецький Микола Рівне 4 Білецький Микола Рівне
5 Заєць Михайло Тернопіль 5 Довгополий Микола Рівне
6 Павлович Назар Львів 6 Заєць Михайло Тернопіль
7 Півень Назар Тернопіль 7 Крутевич Володимир Тернопіль
8 Довгополий Микола Рівне 8 Габрилей Святослав Тернопіль
9 Горошко Роман Тернопіль 9 Ратушняк Олександр Тернопіль
10 Крутевич Володимир Тернопіль 10 Данилюк Назар Тернопіль
11 Данилюк Назар Тернопіль 11 Батюх Владислав Рівне
12 Пінчук Олександр Київ 12 Федоряк Станіслав Чернівці
13 Ратушняк Олександр Тернопіль 13 Пінчук Олександр Тернопіль
14 Фриз Володимир Тернопіль 14 Горошко Роман Тернопіль
15 Кравчук Максим Тернопіль 15 Сімчук Сергій Тернопіль
16 Буграк Назар Тернопіль 16 Кравчук Максим Тернопіль
17 Вальковець Сергій Рівне 17 Вальковець Сергій Рівне
18 Батюх Владислав Рівне 18 Фриз Володимир Тернопіль
19 Човніцький Василь Тернопіль 19 Буграк Назар Тернопіль
20 Мельничук Владислав Тернопіль 20 Мельничук Владислав Тернопіль
21 Сімчук Сергій Тернопіль 21 Полянський Дмитро Тернопіль
22 Романчук Назарій Тернопіль 22 Хилюк Дмитро Тернопіль
23 Барчук Андрій Тернопіль 23 Карасій Дмитро Тернопіль
24 Карасій Дмитро Тернопіль 24 Романчук Назарій Тернопіль
25 Полянський Дмитро Тернопіль 25 Барчук Андрій Тернопіль
26 Хилюк Дмитро Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія 80кг. Категорія 80кг.
1 Сімчук Дмитро Тернопіль 1 Сімчук Дмитро Тернопіль
2 Бандура Віталій Волинь 2 Рошко Іван Закарпаття
3 Рошко Іван Закарпаття 3 Береза Іван Тернопіль
4 Грицюк Владислав Тернопіль 4 Бандура Віталій Волинь
5 Мінчук Назар Тернопіль 5 Грицюк Владислав Тернопіль
6 Буртник Іван Тернопіль 6 Сафіян Максим Тернопіль
7 Максімов Дмитро Рівне 7 Савицький Максим Тернопіль
8 Ковальчук Олександр Тернопіль 8 Мінчук Назар Тернопіль
9 Береза Іван Тернопіль 9 Буртник Іван Тернопіль
10 Борутін Дмитро Рівне 10 Борутін Дмитро Рівне
11 Савицький Максим Тернопіль 11 Ковальчук Олександр Тернопіль
12 Сушко Михайло Тернопіль 12 Возний Дмитро Тернопіль
13 Возний Дмитро Тернопіль 13 Сушко Михайло Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія +80кг. Категорія +80кг.
1 Коломієць Олександр Вінниця 1 Коломієць Олександр Вінниця
2 Синовіцький Марян Тернопіль 2 Іванюк Богдан Тернопіль
3 Грицюк Микола Тернопіль 3 Волошин Артем Закарпаття
4 Мамай Іван Рівне 4 Синовіцький Марян Тернопіль
5 Волошин Артем Закарпаття 5 Максімов Дмитро Рівне
6 Романчук Назарій Тернопіль 6 Мамай Іван Рівне
7 Іванюк Богдан Тернопіль 7 Романчук Назарій Тернопіль
8 Жуківський Михайло Чернівці
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Молодь (1999-2001р.н.) Молодь (1999-2001р.н.)
Категорія 70кг. Категорія 70кг.
1 Вознюк Назар Тернопіль 1 Вознюк Назар Тернопіль
2 Телятник Олексанр Харків 2 Бочков Святослав Тернопіль
3 Чорний Денис Вінниця 3 Мига Мирон Львів
4 Бочков Святослав Тернопіль 4 Телятник Олексанр Харків
5 Лубик Іван Івано-франківськ 5 Чорний Денис Вінниця
6 Ягольник Анатолій Рівне 6 Лубик Іван Івано-франківськ
7 Мига Мирон Львів 7 Ягольник Олександр Рівне
8 Біловон Олександр Харків 8 Кость Максим Закарпаття
9 Ягольник Олександр Рівне 9 Данилюк Назар Тернопіль
10 Данилюк Назар Тернопіль 10 Яремус Василь Тернопіль
11 Яремус Василь Тернопіль 11 Ягольник Анатолій Рівне
12 Кость Максим Закарпаття 12 Біловон Олександр Харків
13 Чернявський Роман Тернопіль 13 Чернявський Роман Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія +70кг. Категорія +70кг.
1 Поліщук Максим Тернопіль 1 Слободян Владислав Харків
2 Толстий Павло Харків 2 Поліщук Максим Тернопіль
3 Серафим Тарас Львів 3 Серафим Тарас Львів
4 Слободян Владислав Харків 4 Толстий Павло Харків
5 Завалипіч Віктор Дніпро 5 Гордій Бабій Тернопіль
6 Каучік Самуель Словаччина 6 Завалипіч Віктор Дніпро
7 Долженко Денис Харків 7 Остапчук Володимир Тернопіль
8 Остапчук Володимир Тернопіль 8 Каучік Самуель Словаччина
9 Дударчук Дмитро Тернопіль 9 Бакович Юрій Тернопіль
10 Бакович Юрій Тернопіль 10 Дударчук Марко Тернопіль
11 Кушнір Михайло Тернопіль 11 Комар Олександр Тернопіль
12 Курус Андрій Львів 12 Кушнір Михайло Тернопіль
13 Гордій Бабій Тернопіль 13 Курус Андрій Львів
14 Комар Олександр Тернопіль 14 Долженко Денис Харків
15 Маньковський Юрій Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Чоловіки Чоловіки
Категорія 70кг. Категорія 70кг.
1 Точинський Сергій Тернопіль 1 Точинський Сергій Тернопіль
2 Руленко Дмитро Чернівці 2 Дручків Андрій Івано-франківськ
3 Савельєв Михайло Волинь 3 Грегорічка Іван Словаччина
4 Ковальчук Павло Тернопіль 4 Ковальчук Павло Тернопіль
5 Юнчик Юрій Хмельницький 5 Мусайлян Артур Миколаїв
6 Дручків Андрій Івано-франківськ 6 Руленко Дмитро Чернівці
7 Хомяк Олег Тернопіль 7 Віклунд Крістіан Швеція
8 Віклунд Крістіан Швеція 8 Хомяк Олег Тернопіль
9 Мусайлян Артур Миколаїв 9 Юнчик Юрій Хмельницький
10 Скидан Володимир Тернопіль 10 Снігур Василь Чернівці
11 Снігур Василь Чернівці 11 Скидан Володимир Тернопіль
12 Грегорічка Іван Словаччина 12 Савельєв Михайло Волинь
13 Руцький Назарій Тернопіль 13 Кобзар Дмитро Тернопіль
14 Кобзар Дмитро Тернопіль 14 Руцький Назарій Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія 80кг. Категорія 80кг.
1 Прокопчук Даніель Румунія 1 Прокопчук Даніель Молдова
2 Поліщук Максим Тернопіль 2 Григорчук Іван Закарпаття
3 Григорчук Іван Закарпаття 3 Поліщук Максим Тернопіль
4 Крицкалюк Тарас Івано-франківськ 4 Грицюк Максим Рівне
5 Коноба Юрій Рівне 5 Крицкалюк Тарас Івано-франківськ
6 Стандрет Мирон Тернопіль 6 Міщенко Олександр Вінниця
7 Вальчук Сергій Рівне 7 Стандрет Мирон Тернопіль
8 Лісковський Володимир Тернопіль 8 Рудий Анатолій Київ
9 Рудий Анатолій Київ 9 Коноба Юрій Рівне
10 Гонташ Павло Тернопіль 10 Лісковський Володимир Тернопіль
11 Гавліч Олег Тернопіль 11 Вальчук Сергій Рівне
12 Мяхкота Михайло Тернопіль 12 Мяхкота Михайло Тернопіль
13 Гонташ Павло Тернопіль
14 Гавліч Олег Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія 90кг. Категорія 90кг.
1 Задорожний Денис Запоріжжя 1 Задорожний Денис Запоріжжя
2 Мусяйлян Мгер Миколаїв 2 Безвіщук Віктор Хмельницький
3 Білінський Назар Тернопіль 3 Мусяйлян Мгер Миколаїв
4 Шемчук Дмитро Тернопіль 4 Білінський Назар Тернопіль
5 Куропата Сергій Дніпро 5 Прокопенко Владислав Київ
6 Романенко Євген Харків 6 Куропата Сергій Дніпро
7 Прокопенко Владислав Київ 7 Корнафель Сергій Тернопіль
8 Безвіщук Віктор Хмельницький 8 Іванюк Ігор Волинь
9 Іванюк Ігор Волинь 9 Романенко Євген Харків
10 Корнафель Сергій Тернопіль 10 Ніколайчук Сергій Тернопіль
11 Крутевич Олександр Тернопіль 11 Іванюк Олександр Волинь
12 Пастух Андрій Тернопіль 12 Стандрет Тарас Тернопіль
13 Стандрет Тарас Тернопіль 13 Пастух Андрій Тернопіль
14 Крутевич Олександр Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія 100кг. Категорія 100кг.
1 Піддубченко Тарас Вінниця 1 Пасєка Ігор Тернопіль
2 Попа Тіберіу Румунія 2 Піддубченко Тарас Вінниця
3 Піменов Сергій Хмельницький 3 Попа Тіберіу Румунія
4 Козіцкий Василь Тернопіль 4 Письмак Артем Полтава
5 Письмак Артем Полтава 5 Козіцкий Василь Тернопіль
6 Садецький Євген Тернопіль 6 Піменов Сергій Хмельницький
7 Гураль Олег Тернопіль 7 Дроздовський Руслан Тернопіль
8 Дроздовський Руслан Тернопіль 8 Гураль Олег Тернопіль
9 Садецький Євген Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія +100кг Категорія +100кг
1 Лютий Микола Тернопіль 1 Калініченко Сергій Полтава
2 Стецюк Вадим Тернопіль 2 Павленко Євген Харків
3 Іонов Дмитро Київ 3 Лехман Богдан Закарпаття
4 Кічук Петро Дніпро 4 Стецюк Вадим Тернопіль
5 Лехман Богдан Закарпаття 5 Пономарьов Дмитро Харків
6 Пономарьов Дмитро Харків 6 Кічук Петро Дніпро
7 Павленко Євген Харків 7 Іонов Дмитро Київ
8 Толстий Павло Харків 8 Казанцев Сергій Київ
9 Штефуца Михайло Закарпаття 9 Лютий Микола Тернопіль
10 Казанцев Сергій Київ 10 Штефуца Михайло Закарпаття
11 Бойко Володимир Тернопіль 11 Толстий Павло Харків
12 Бойко Василь Тернопіль
13 Бойко Володимир Тернопіль
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———
Категорія абсолютна Категорія абсолютна
1 Стецюк Вадим 1 Калініченко Сергій
2 Прокопчук Даніель 2 Пасєка Ігор
3 Задорожний Денис 3 Кічук Петро
4 Іонов Дмитро 4 Іонов Дмитро
5 Кічук Петро 5 Прокопчук Даніель
6 Лютий Микола 6 Лехман Богдан
7 Білінський Назар 7 Піддубченко Тарас
8 Куропата Сергій 8 Точинський Сергій
9 Павлєнко Євген
10 Безвіщук Віктор
Головний суддя змагань: / Вадим Стецюк /
—————————— XSportNews.com ——— —————————— XSportNews.com ———