RESULTS: Slovakian Armwrestling League 2018 – Rebeka Martinkovičová vs Lucia Debnarova (MEGAFIGHT!!) VIDEOS!

THE RESULTS ARE POSTED AFTER THE VIDEOS, SCROLL DOWN.

Slovakian Armwrestling League 2018 – Rebeka Martinkovičová vs Lucia Debnarova (MEGAFIGHT!!)

>SUBSCRIBE TO SATV CHANNEL HERE

Lucia Debnarova (◄ click to view her facebook profile) posted a video on facebook which is shared only with friends right now (it will be added to this article when it will be public), now you can only watch it on facebook ► here

Slovakian Armwrestling League 2018

Junior Girls 18 Left Hand 60 Kg Junior Girls 18 Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Stieranková, Tamara (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 10 Pts. 1. Kuzmanovská, Vanessa (AWK Dobrá Voda) 9 Pts.
2. Horváthová, Emma (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 8 Pts. 2. Horváthová, Emma (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 7 Pts.
3. Kuzmanovská, Vanessa (AWK Dobrá Voda) 6 Pts. 3. Pastorková, Natália (ŠKPR Trnava) 5 Pts.
4. Pastorková, Natália (ŠKPR Trnava) 4 Pts. 4. Backárová, Diana (ŠKPR Trnava) 3 Pts.
5. Vengrínová, Adela (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 3 Pts. 5. Vengrínová, Adela (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 2 Pts.
6. Navruzova, Nozanin (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 2 Pts. 6. Navruzova, Nozanin (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 1 Pts.
7. Backárová, Diana (ŠKPR Trnava) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 18 Left Hand 60+ Kg Junior Girls 18 Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Bajčiová, Barbora (AWK Bull Team Orava) 8 Pts. 1. Bajčiová, Barbora (AWK Bull Team Orava) 8 Pts.
2. Barošová, Dominika (AWK Prievidza) 6 Pts. 2. Barošová, Dominika (AWK Prievidza) 6 Pts.
3. Rašlíková, Terezia (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts. 3. Smolková, Veronika (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 4 Pts.
4. Smolková, Veronika (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 2 Pts. 4. Rašlíková, Terezia (AWK Bratislava) 2 Pts.
5. Beňovská, Veronika (ŠKPR Trnava) 1 Pts. 5. Beňovská, Veronika (ŠKPR Trnava) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Men 18 Left Hand 70 Kg Junior Men 18 Right Hand 70 Kg
1. Kubaliak, Jozef (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 11 Pts. 1. Kubaliak, Jozef (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 11 Pts.
2. Zbranek, Karol (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 9 Pts. 2. Richter, Stanislav (AWK Bull Team Orava) 9 Pts.
3. Richter, Stanislav (AWK Bull Team Orava) 7 Pts. 3. Hôždala, Tobiáš (AWK Myjava) 7 Pts.
4. Benčík, Adam (Slovakia) 5 Pts. 4. Zbranek, Karol (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 5 Pts.
5. Liptai, Jakub (AWK Myjava) 4 Pts. 5. Vengrín, Viliam (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 4 Pts.
6. Vengrín, Viliam (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 3 Pts. 6. Benčík, Adam (Slovakia) 3 Pts.
7. Masaryk, Filip (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 2 Pts. 7. Masaryk, Filip (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 2 Pts.
8. Bíreš, Damián (AWK Prievidza) 1 Pts. 8. Bíreš, Damián (AWK Prievidza) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Men 18 Left Hand 80 Kg Junior Men 18 Right Hand 80 Kg
1. Kaučík, Samuel (AWK Červeník) 5 Pts. 1. Kaučík, Samuel (AWK Červeník) 5 Pts.
2. Babiak, Tomáš (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 3 Pts. 2. Babiak, Tomáš (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 3 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women Left Hand 60 Kg Senior Women Right Hand 60 Kg
1. Sojková, Martina (AWK Ivánka pri Dunaji) 7 Pts. 1. Ajpeková, Barbora (AWK Senec) 6 Pts.
2. Ajpeková, Barbora (AWK Senec) 5 Pts. 2. Sojková, Martina (AWK Ivánka pri Dunaji) 4 Pts.
3. Stieranková, Tamara (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 3 Pts. 3. Horváthová, Emma (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 2 Pts.
4. Horváthová, Emma (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women Left Hand 60+ Kg Senior Women Right Hand 60+ Kg
1. Martinkovičová, Rebeka (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 8 Pts. 1. Martinkovičová, Rebeka (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 7 Pts.
2. Debnárová, Lucia (AWK Senec) 6 Pts. 2. Petrová, Dagmar (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 5 Pts.
3. Mináriková, Monika (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 4 Pts. 3. Mináriková, Monika (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 3 Pts.
4. Benito, Vanessa (AWK Prievidza) 2 Pts. 4. Benito, Vanessa (AWK Prievidza) 1 Pts.
5. Petrová, Dagmar (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men Left Hand 65 Kg Senior Men Right Hand 65 Kg
1. Suran, Matej (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 9 Pts. 1. Rigo, Gejza (AWK Senec) 10 Pts.
2. Zbranek, Karol (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 7 Pts. 2. Suran, Matej (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 8 Pts.
3. Krausko, Samuel (AWK Prievidza) 5 Pts. 3. Krausko, Samuel (AWK Prievidza) 6 Pts.
4. Gabriš, Alexander (AWK Myjava) 3 Pts. 4. Zbranek, Karol (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 4 Pts.
5. Alberty, Tomáš (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 2 Pts. 5. Gabriš, Alexander (AWK Myjava) 3 Pts.
6. Vengrín, Viliam (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 1 Pts. 6. Alberty, Tomáš (AWK Magnezit Revúca) 2 Pts.
7. Vengrín, Viliam (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men Left Hand 75 Kg Senior Men Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Šoka, Dominik (AWK Dobrá Voda) 11 Pts. 1. Gregorička, Ivan (AWK Dobrá Voda) 10 Pts.
2. Chudík, David (AWK Myjava) 9 Pts. 2. Šoka, Dominik (AWK Dobrá Voda) 8 Pts.
3. Gregorička, Ivan (AWK Dobrá Voda) 7 Pts. 3. Šopa, Pavol (AWK Žarnovica) 6 Pts.
4. Majkút, Lukáš (AWK Bull Team Orava) 5 Pts. 4. Kubaliak, Jozef (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 4 Pts.
5. Drinovský, Ján (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts. 5. Drinovský, Ján (AWK Bratislava) 3 Pts.
6. Vida, Dominik (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 3 Pts. 6. Majkút, Lukáš (AWK Bull Team Orava) 2 Pts.
7. Kubaliak, Jozef (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 2 Pts. 7. Vida, Dominik (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 1 Pts.
8. Šopa, Pavol (AWK Žarnovica) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men Left Hand 85 Kg Senior Men Right Hand 85 Kg
1. Málek, Rastislav (AWK Bratislava) 11 Pts. 1. Adamov, Adam (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 14 Pts.
2. Adamov, Adam (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 9 Pts. 2. Hlúbik, Matúš (ŠKPR Trnava) 12 Pts.
3. Nevedel, Štefan (AŠK Orava) 7 Pts. 3. Nevedel, Štefan (AŠK Orava) 10 Pts.
4. Šoka, Dominik (AWK Dobrá Voda) 5 Pts. 4. Čeleš, Peter (AWK Myjava) 8 Pts.
5. Čeleš, Peter (AWK Myjava) 4 Pts. 5. Šoka, Dominik (AWK Dobrá Voda) 7 Pts.
6. Benedikovič, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 3 Pts. 6. Fáber, Milan (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 6 Pts.
7. Gettler, Pavol (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 2 Pts. 7. Jackuliak, Jozef (ŠKPR Trnava) 5 Pts.
8. Jackuliak, Jozef (ŠKPR Trnava) 1 Pts. 8. Málek, Rastislav (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts.
9. Bacigál, Peter (Slovakia) 3 Pts.
10. Benedikovič, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 2 Pts.
11. Molnári, Ladislav (AWK Bratislava) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men Left Hand 100 Kg Senior Men Right Hand 100 Kg
1. Málek, Rastislav (AWK Bratislava) 12 Pts. 1. Roman, Eduard (AWK Senec) 11 Pts.
2. Roman, Eduard (AWK Senec) 10 Pts. 2. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 9 Pts.
3. Drinka, Matej (AWK Dobrá Voda) 8 Pts. 3. Drinka, Matej (AWK Dobrá Voda) 7 Pts.
4. Caletka, Martin (ŠKPR Trnava) 6 Pts. 4. Caletka, Martin (ŠKPR Trnava) 5 Pts.
5. Pápay, Richard (AWK Bratislava) 5 Pts. 5. Chabada, Jozef (AWK Prievidza) 4 Pts.
6. Tomaga, Rastislav (AWK Banská Štiavnica) 4 Pts. 6. Pápay, Richard (AWK Bratislava) 3 Pts.
7. Chabada, Jozef (AWK Prievidza) 3 Pts. 7. Kudry, Róbert (AWK Prievidza) 2 Pts.
8. Smolen, Richard (AWK Bratislava) 2 Pts. 8. Smolen, Richard (AWK Bratislava) 1 Pts.
9. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men Left Hand 100+ Kg Senior Men Right Hand 100+ Kg
1. Spusta, Peter (AWK Prešov) 8 Pts. 1. Horečný, Zdenko (AWK Bratislava) 8 Pts.
2. Horečný, Zdenko (AWK Bratislava) 6 Pts. 2. Spusta, Peter (AWK Prešov) 6 Pts.
3. Golian, Michal (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 4 Pts. 3. Golian, Michal (AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou) 4 Pts.
4. Šnírer, Marcel (AWK Prievidza) 2 Pts. 4. Ferienčík, Oliver (AWK Zvolen) 2 Pts.
5. Miškev, Sebastian (AWK Červeník) 1 Pts. 5. Šnírer, Marcel (AWK Prievidza) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Men’s Novice Right Hand 75 Kg
1. Michalčík, Adam (AWK Dobrá Voda) 6 Pts.
2. Ďurák, Rastislav (AWK Bratislava) 4 Pts.
3. Blaško, Stanislav (AWK Senec) 2 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Men’s Novice Right Hand 95 Kg
1. Mrva, Jarolím (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 12 Pts.
2. Srogončík, Adrián (AWK Prievidza) 10 Pts.
3. Botka, Tomáš (AWK Prievidza) 8 Pts.
4. Čavara, Martin (ŠKPR Trnava) 6 Pts.
5. Kontár, Ján (AWK Kráľová pri Senci) 5 Pts.
6. Škoda, Michal (AWK Zvolen) 4 Pts.
7. Tibenský, Milan (ŠKPR Trnava) 3 Pts.
8. Ďurák, Rastislav (AWK Bratislava) 2 Pts.
9. Škuta, Peter (AWK Bratislava) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Men’s Novice Right Hand 95+ Kg
1. Baroš, Peter (AWK Prievidza) 8 Pts.
2. Kohuťár, Radoslav (Slovakia) 6 Pts.
3. Miškev, Sebastian (AWK Červeník) 4 Pts.
4. Tibenský, Milan (ŠKPR Trnava) 2 Pts.
5. Čavara, Martin (ŠKPR Trnava) 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
Country/Club standing
1. AWK Kokava nad Rimavicou 15 Pts.
2. AWK Senec 13 Pts.
3. AWK Prievidza 11 Pts.
4. AWK Dobrá Voda 9 Pts.
5. AWK Bratislava 7 Pts.
6. AWK Kráľová pri Senci 5 Pts.
7. AWK Banská Štiavnica 3 Pts.
8. ŠKPR Trnava 1 Pts.
————————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —