VIDEOS: Only Men Stuff 2012 │RESULTS

Zuber Alin Emanuel x264 │ HD VIDEO ▼PlayZuber Alin Emanuel x264 │ HD VIDEO ▲

If you clicked on the above video and did NOT work on your device, click here │ YouTube

Lenče vs Andronache1 x264 │ HD VIDEO ▼PlayLenče vs Andronache1 x264 │ HD VIDEO ▲

If you clicked on the above video and did NOT work on your device, click here │ YouTube

Strupar Mihalcea x264 │ HD VIDEO ▼PlayStrupar Mihalcea x264 │ HD VIDEO ▲

If you clicked on the above video and did NOT work on your device, click here │ YouTube

Sović vs Lengarov x264 │ HD VIDEO ▼PlaySović vs Lengarov x264 │ HD VIDEO ▲

If you clicked on the above video and did NOT work on your device, click here │ YouTube

 Many other videos on 

 

ONLYMENSTUFF 2012 – 1st day results  

ONLYMENSTUFF 2012 – INTERNATIONAL ARMWRESTLING CUP
RESULTS OF FIRST DAY

Saturday – 6.10.2012. 17:00

1. Marko Velevski (MAC) – Branko Malus (SLO) – RIGHT HAND 6:0
2. Daniel Valentin Andronache (RUM) – Eldin Bećar (BIH) – RIGHT HAND 6:0
3. Dražen Kogl (HR) – Matthias Schlitte (GER) – RIGHT HAND 2:4
4. Petar Manojlović (SRB) – Ethem Mustagrudić (BIH) – RIGHT HAND 2:4
5. Viktorio Sović (HR) – Robert Bogdan (HUN) – RIGHT HAND 5:1
6. Josip Poleš (HR) – Stephan Lengarov (BUL) – LEFT HAND 1:5
7. Kaloian Petrov (BUL) – Bojan Dimitrov(MAC) – LEFT HAND 6:0
8. Hristo Delidzhakov (BUL) – Dean Lenče(HR) – LEFT HAND 4:2
9. Georgi Gaidardjiev (BUL) – Branko Malus (SLO) – RIGHT HAND 6:0
Lucia Debnarova and Snezhana Babayeva – SHOW
10. Georgi Szasz (HUN) – Ivan Glidžić (SRB) – RIGHT HAND 6:0
11. Stephan Lengarov (BUL) – 17 Opponents  IN A ROW – LEFT AND RIGHT OPPONENT CHOICE – 17:0

Referees: Bruno Klasić (HR), Mircea Simionescu Simicel (ROM), Hristo Delidzhakov (BUL), Tiberiu Mihalcea (ROM) and Bože Lučin (HR)

 

ONLYMENSTUFF 2012 – 2nd day results

ONLYMENSTUFF 2012 – INTERNATIONAL ARMWRESTLING CUP – II Day

Sunday – 7.10.2012. 17:00

1. Josip Poleš (HR) – Robert Bogdan (HUN) – LEFT HAND 0:6
2. Ethem Mustagrudić (BIH) – Marko Velevski (MAC) – RIGHT HAND 0:6
3. Bojan Dimitrov (MAC) – Ivan Glidžić (SRB) – LEFT HAND 1:5
4. Viktorio Sović (HR) – Stephan Lengarov (BUL) – LEFT HAND 0:6
5. Georgi Szasz (HUN) – Kaloian Petrov (BUL) – RIGHT HAND 0:6
Lucia Debnarova and Snezhana Babayeva – SHOW WITH VISITORS (unbeaten)
6. Mathias Schlitte (GER) – Hristo Delidzhakov (BUL) – RIGHT HAND 2:4
7. Daniel Valentin Andronache (ROM) – Dean Lenče (HR) – RIGHT HAND 5:1
8. Hristo Delidzhakov (HR) – 10 trigger by round – RIGHT HAND
9. Dražen Kogl (HR) – Eldin Bećar (BIH) – RIGHT HAND 4:2
10. Georgi Gaidardjiev (BUL) – Petar Manojlović (SRB) – LEFT HAND 6:0
11.Josip Poleš (HR) – Viktorio Sović (HR) – RIGHT HAND 2:0 – revue match

Source: obaranje-ruke.hr

 

ONLYMENSTUFF 2012 – 6.10.2012 – Double elimination

MEN (winners in each weight class)

-75 kg: 1. Tiberiu Mihalcea (ROM) 
-95 kg: 1. Sandu Alin-Emanuel (ROM)
+95 kg: 1. Josip Bregović (HR)

WOMEN 

1. Blaženka Trobić (HR)

Source: Savez Za Obaranje Ruke