VIDEOS: Spartak Zoloev vs. Zaur Khodov, Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015, RESULTS, PHOTOS

The results are posted below the 2 videos, scroll down. Links to many hundreds of photos are posted below the results table.

Friendship Cup Kalmykia in 2015, left hand

Source: The Skanderbeg Project

vs. starts at 8:47 in the next video. Spartak Zoloev has another match at 15:06 in the video:

Source: The Skanderbeg project(c)

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using Google Translate on the official results from armsport-rus.ru.
(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)
Russian armwrestling tournament “Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015”, 19 – 20.12.2015, KALMGOSFILARMONIYA, BU RK, Kalmykia, Russia
Number of participants: 233
Number of teams: 22
Moscow, Rostov region., KCR, Astrakhan region., Belgorod, Volgograd region., Sakha-Yakutia,
North Ossetia-Alania, the Voronezh region., Tatarstan, Arkhangelsk Region., Chechnya Republic, the Republic of Kalmykia,
Orel., Krasnodar, Stavropol region, Ingushetia, St. Petersburg, CBD, Dagestan, KhMAO., Kaluga region.
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 55 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Bijoy Temerlan CCM KCR 1 25 3 9 34 54,2kg
2 Kurdzhiev Salaut 1p KCR 4 5 1 25 30 54,5kg
3 Chin Valery CCM Stavropol 3 9 2 17 26 54kg
4 Dzarasov George 1p North Ossetia Alania 2 17 6 2 19 54,3kg
5 Aliyev Hamid 1p Stavropol 5 3 5 3 6 55kg
6 Zurabyan Henrik 1p Volgograd 13 0 4 5 5 54,6kg
7 Dzhalavyan Pasha 1p Stavropol 6 2 7 0 2 54,7kg
8 Temirov Eldar 1p Stavropol 7 0 10 0 0 52,1kg
9 Sangadzhi Tsuryum 1p Kalmykia 9 0 8 0 0 54,8kg
10 Totorkulov Murat 1p KCR 8 0 11 0 0 55kg
11 Sankai Nikolai 1p Kalmykia 14 0 9 0 0 55kg
12 Viacheslav Zhukov 1p Stavropol 10 0 13 0 0 55kg
13 Kichaev Radion 1p Kalmykia 12 0 15 0 0 55kg
14 Dmitry Manzhikov 1p Kalmykia 11 0 12 0 0 55kg
15 Ludkov Vasily 1p Arkhangelsk 16 0 14 0 0 55kg
16 Chernolihov Artem 1p Kalmykia 15 0 16 0 0 55kg
17 Hachiev Erdni 1p Kalmykia 17 0 17 0 0 55kg
18 Hachiev Danzan 1p Kalmykia 18 0 18 0 0 54kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 60 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Chipchikov Ali CCM KCR 1 25 2 17 42 59kg
2 Dmitry Sjugirov CCM Kalmykia 11 0 1 25 25 60kg
3 Sergei Gorashko 1 p. Stavropol 2 17 5 3 20 60kg
4 Hatlamadzhiev Hukas CCM Rostov region. 3 9 5 5 14 60kg
5 Kamil Saidov 1p Stavropol 7 0 3 9 9 60kg
6 Abdusalamov Zurab 1p Stavropol 4 5 6 2 7 60kg
7 Oleg Lepilkina CCM Volgograd region. 5 3 11 0 3 60kg
8 Gitanomagamedov Rajab 1p Dagestan. 6 2 21 0 2 60kg
9 Shandronov Alexander 1p Kalmykia 10 0 8 0 0 59,1kg
10 Kilyakov Roman 1p Volgograd region. 8 0 10 0 0 59,4kg
11 Sagomonyan Ararat 1p Stavropol 20 0 7 0 0 60kg
12 Kolashev Vyacheslav 1p Kalmykia 12 0 9 0 0 60kg
13 Islamov Magamedtagir 1p Volgograd region. 9 0 14 0 0 59,8kg
14 Jan Vasiliev 1p KhMAO 14 0 16 0 0 59,7kg
15 Mandzhiev Valentin 1p Kalmykia 15 0 13 0 0 59kg
16 Budaghyan Edward 1p Rostov region. 19 0 12 0 0 59,7kg
17 Urusov Haji Osman 1p KCR 13 0 20 0 0 60kg
18 Adzhiev Danzan 1p Kalmykia 16 0 15 0 0 59,5kg
19 Erendzhenov Badma 1p Kalmykia 18 0 17 0 0 60kg
20 Sangadzhi Ayuka 1p Kalmykia 17 0 19 0 0 60kg
21 Sergienko Danil 1p Klamykiya 21 0 18 0 0 60kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 65 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Urusov Rasul CCM KCR 1 25 4 5 30 64,7kg
2 Jakub Maloroev CCM Ingushetia 10 0 1 25 25 65kg
3 Skodtaev Azamat CCM North Ossetia Alania 4 5 2 17 22 65kg
4 Shamil Isayev CCM Kalmykia 2 17 5 3 20 64,7kg
5 Sergei Habolikyan 1p Stavropol 5 3 3 9 12 65kg
6 Ruslan Tomaev 1p North Ossetia Alania 3 9 7 0 9 64.7kg
7 Izmailov Ahmed 1 p. Ingushetia 14 0 6 2 2 63,7kg
8 Dzeboev Kazbek CCM RSO Alania 6 2 15 0 2 65kg
9 Manapov Nurly 1 p. Stavropol 8 0 10 0 0 64kg
10 Tamaev Vadim 1 p. North Ossetia Alania 7 0 14 0 0 64,6kg
11 Alex Olyaninov 1 p. Stavropol 9 0 13 0 0 65kg
12 Gayboryan Mnatsakyan 1p Stavropol 15 0 9 0 0 65kg
13 Tsikilov Kiril 1p North Ossetia Alania 22 0 8 0 0 65kg
14 Alexander Kolesnik 1p Orel. 11 0 12 0 0 62,5kg
15 Dzagahov Atsamaz 1p North Ossetia Alania 12 0 16 0 0 65kg
16 Katsiev Magomed-Sali 1p Ingushetia 13 0 18 0 0 64,5kg
17 Mutu Zayavitdin 1p Dagestan 16 0 19 0 0 64,7kg
18 Bostanov Ramadan 1p KCR 18 0 11 0 0 65kg
19 Evgeni Novikov 1p Krasnodar 23 0 17 0 0 64,3kg
20 Chomaev Soltan 1p KCR 17 0 24 0 0 64,5kg
21 Rashid Yusupov 1p Stavropol 19 0 22 0 0 65kg
22 Aselder Islam 1p Dagestan 21 0 20 0 0 62,7kg
23 Saidov Abdulmuslim 1p Stavropol 20 0 23 0 0 65kg
24 Heygetyan Hacheres 1p Rostov region. 24 0 21 0 0 65kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 70 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Kutateladze Vyacheslav CCM North Ossetia Alania. 3 9 1 25 34 70kg
2 Alan biguglia CCM North Ossetia Alania. 1 25 5 3 28 69,6kg
3 Dmitry Mayorov CCM Volgograd region. 4 5 2 17 22 70kg
4 Gaisanov Tamerlane 1p Ingushetia 2 17 7 0 17 68,5kg
5 Botashev Ali CCM KCR 7 0 3 9 9 69,7kg
6 Andrey Levitin CCM Astrakhan region. 5 3 4 5 8 69,7kg
7 Badmaev Arthur 1p Kalmykia 11 0 6 2 2 69,5kg
8 Truboba Alexander 1 p. Stavropol 6 2 15 0 2 70kg
9 Alan Margiev 1p North Ossetia Alania 10 0 8 0 0 69,3kg
10 Uzekaev Kazbek 1p Dagestan 8 0 12 0 0 70kg
11 Suleymanov Zelimkhan 1p Chechnya 9 0 9 0 0 70kg
12 Maloroev Muslim CCM Ingushetia 13 0 10 0 0 68,6kg
13 Merker Nikita 1p Belgorod region 12 0 11 0 0 69,1kg
14 Gregory Alexander 1p Krasnodar 14 0 14 0 0 67,8kg
15 Alex Izotov 1p Kaluga region. 15 0 13 0 0 70kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 75 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Noha Aldr CCM Kalmykia 7 0 1 25 25 74,8kg
2 Dzansolov Zaurbek CCM North Ossetia Alania 1 25 12 0 25 75kg
3 Mereshkov Ahmed 1p Ingushetia 2 17 7 0 17 75kg
4 Baichorov Aslan 1p KCR 10 0 2 17 17 74,3kg
5 Ruben Babayan CCM Rostov region. 3 9 8 0 9 73,5kg
6 Michael Gabaraev CCM North Ossetia Alania 12 0 3 9 9 75kg
7 Skyaev Horta CCM North Ossetia Alania 6 2 4 5 7 73,9kg
8 Krasnolobov Maksim 1p Rostov region. 4 5 11 0 5 75kg
9 Budaychiev Kurbanmagomedov 1p Kalmykia 18 0 5 3 3 75kg
10 Dmitry Svyadysh 1 p. Stavropol region 5 3 22 0 3 72,2kg
11 Tambiev Ramadan 1p KCR 14 0 6 2 2 75kg
12 Ali Jafarov 1p Volgograd region. 8 0 17 0 0 74,8kg
13 Radionov Ivan 1p Volgograd region. 22 0 9 0 0 74,4kg
14 Uncovered Roman 1p Volgograd region. 9 0 10 0 0 74,5kg
15 Haji Mahdi 1p Stavropol region 11 0 13 0 0 75kg
16 Dzhioev Sarmat 1p North Ossetia Alania 13 0 18 0 0 73,7kg
17 Zainetdinov Ramil 1p Stavropol region 16 0 14 0 0 75kg
18 Abbasov Ahmed 1p Stavropol region 15 0 20 0 0 75kg
19 Tesheva Vyacheslav 1p CBD. 20 0 16 0 0 74kg
20 Borgan Andrew 1p Kalmykia 19 0 23 0 0 75kg
21 Bagomedov Bagomedkadi 1p Dagestan 17 0 15 0 0 74,6kg
22 Fomichenko Dmitry 1p Stavropol region 21 0 19 0 0 75kg
23 Mutu Rajab 1p Dagestan 23 0 21 0 0 73,2kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 80 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Uzeev Ahmat 1p CBD. 1 25 2 17 42 80kg
2 Sagov Ibrahim CCM Ingushetia 6 2 1 25 27 80kg
3 Vyacheslav Nikitin 1p Krasnodar 2 17 8 0 17 79,6kg
4 Uzdenov Umar 1p KCR 4 5 4 5 10 79.8kg
5 Shibzukhov Eldar CCM CBD 3 9 9 0 9 79,7kg
6 Alex Guguchkina 1p Volgograd region. 8 0 3 9 9 80kg
7 Sergei Nadtokin 1p Stavropol 7 0 7 0 0 77,9kg
8 Leonid Bishakov 1p Astrakhan region 9 0 5 3 3 78kg
9 Shamil currents 1p KCR 5 3 14 0 3 79kg
10 Sultanbekov locking CCM Rostov region 14 3 14 0 2 76,2kg
11 Dmitrienko Ivan 1 p. Krasnodar 10 0 10 0 0 79,5kg
12 Morsuev Nikolai CCM Yakutia 13 0 11 0 0 79,5kg
13 Egorov Savr 1p Kalmykia 11 0 13 0 0 80kg
14 Erdni Danir 1 p. Kalmykia 12 0 12 0 0 80kg
15 Huseyn Huseynov 1p Dagestan 15 0 15 0 0 80kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 85 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Soltyhanov Baysangur CCM Chechnya 1 25 1 25 34 84kg
2 Alex Lakienko 1p Stavropol 2 17 4 5 22 85kg
3 Salpagarov Murat 1p KCR 14 0 2 17 17 84,3kg
4 Khotov Alim CCM CBD 5 3 3 9 12 84,2kg
5 Alexander Demchenko 1p Astrakhan region. 3 9 8 0 9 83,5kg
6 Ivan Vashchenko 1p Stavropol 6 2 5 3 5 85kg
7 Isakov Tembulat 1 p. CBD. 12 0 6 2 2 85kg
8 Ruslan Rabodanov 1p Stavropol 4 5 7 0 0 85kg
9 Sergei Bobrusov 1p Volgograd region 9 0 9 0 0 85kg
10 Razmik Gevorgyan 1 p. Rostov region. 7 0 11 0 0 82,6kg
11 Bałtyk Gdynia Roman 1p Kalmykia. 8 0 12 0 0 85kg
12 Basil Sands 1p Volgograd region 11 0 10 0 0 83,2kg
13 Askhabov Gazimagomed 1p Dagestan 10 0 14 0 0 85kg
14 Bekov Umatgirey 1p Ingushetia 15 0 13 0 0 82.2kg
15 Alex Shigidin 1p Voronezh region. 13 0 18 0 0 85kg
16 Khatlamadzhiyan Daniel CCM Stavropol 18 0 15 0 0 84,6kg
17 Hotkina Alexander 1p St. Petersburg 17 0 16 0 0 84kg
18 Kan Rlman CCM Kalmykia. 16 0 17 0 0 85kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 90 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Atov Asker CCM CBD 1 25 3 9 34 89,1kg
2 Alex Shishlov 1p Krasnodar 5 3 1 25 28 90kg
3 Dzhankezov Kazy CCM KCR 2 17 6 2 19 90kg
4 Gihaev Aslan CCM Chechnya 11 0 2 17 17 90kg
5 Janikian Hayk 1p Krasnodar 3 9 13 0 9 90kg
6 Gamzatov Bukharin 1p Dagestan 4 5 10 0 5 87,8kg
7 Andrey Sirbu 1p Rostov region. 10 0 4 5 5 89,4kg
8 Alakai Shamil 1p Dagestan 12 0 5 3 3 90kg
9 Tsereteli Nariman 1 p. Rostov region 6 2 12 0 2 90kg
10 Daniel Sojm 1p Rostov region 9 0 7 0 0 88,9kg
11 Vladimir Sidorov 1 p. Rostov region 15 0 8 0 0 90kg
12 Alibagandov Rashid 1p Stavropol 8 0 15 0 0 90kg
13 Yuri Shcheglov 1p Rostov region. 7 0 17 0 0 90kg
14 Belsch Ilya 1p Arkhangelsk region. 16 0 9 0 0 88kg
15 Gummaev Zakir 1p Stavropol 19 0 11 0 0 90kg
16 Kushekov Alexander 1p Volgograd region. 14 0 19 0 0 90kg
17 Oleg Mazayev 1p Voronezh region. 13 0 22 0 0 90kg
18 Gedzhikerimov Maxim 1p Volgograd region. 23 0 14 0 0 88,6kg
19 Muzhahoev Magomed 1p Ingushetia 17 0 18 0 0 90kg
20 Dmitry Merv 1p Volgograd region. 21 0 16 0 0 90kg
21 Ermakov Anton 1p Stavropol 18 0 21 0 0 90kg
22 Bardakov Murat 1p CBD 22 0 20 0 0 90kg
23 Arsen Magomedov 1p Dagestan 20 0 23 0 0 90kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 100 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Dmitry Fedotov CCM Krasnodar 1 25 1 25 50 100kg
2 Kaziev Gocha CCM North Ossetia Alania 2 17 2 17 34 94,3kg
3 Sergey Yevtushenko CCM Rostov region. 3 9 3 9 18 100kg
4 Ganatov Ali 1p Volgograd region 4 5 4 5 10 100kg
5 Osmaev Bekhan 1p Chechnya 5 3 6 2 5 96,8kg
6 Alan Kalturov CCM North Ossetia Alania 8 0 5 3 3 98,7kg
7 Lapin Viktor 1p North Ossetia Alania 6 2 11 0 2 93,4kg
8 Tsopanov Aslan 1 p. KCR 7 0 9 0 0 98kg
9 Adam Potiev 1 p. Ingushetia 10 0 7 0 0 92,5kg
10 Sagomonyan Arthur 1p Stavropol 12 0 8 0 0 100kg
11 Lapkis Alexander 1p St. Petersburg 9 0 13 0 0 97,9kg
12 Gregory Vitali 1p Krasnodar 15 0 10 0 0 100kg
13 Alexander Kuznetsov 1p Stavropol 11 0 14 0 0 93,7kg
14 Eduard Kolesnik 1p Rostov region. 14 0 12 0 0 95,5kg
15 Evgeny Fomenko 1p Stavropol 13 0 15 0 0 95,3kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN 110 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Ruslan Magomedov CCM Rostov region. 1 25 2 17 42 111kg
2 Ruslan Gashimov 1p Stavroplsky 4 5 1 25 30 101kg
3 Setiev Sayd- Magomed 1p Chechnya 2 17 6 2 19 102,9kg
4 Koraev Gocha CCM North Ossetia Alania 3 9 3 9 18 108kg
5 Nariman Suleymanov CCM Stavropol 5 3 5 3 6 110kg
6 Radjabov Arsen 1p Dagestan 7 0 4 5 5 108kg
7 Magomedov Alibek 1p Stavropol 6 2 7 0 2 110kg
8 Rasul Akhmedov 1p Astrakhan region 8 0 8 0 0 108kg
9 Alexey Linnik 1p Rostov region. 10 0 9 0 0 107,6kg
10 Dzhilavyan Vahan 1p Rostov region. 9 0 10 0 0 107,6kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR MEN +110 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Said Gendugov 1p CBD 1 25 2 17 42 120,5kg
2 Kotiyev Husen CCM Ingushetia 7 0 1 25 25 120kg
3 Mikhail Chernov CCM Stavropol 2 17 5 3 20 112kg
4 Zahar Bagaev CCM North Ossetia Alania 3 9 3 9 18 126,9kg
5 Getselev Zayani CCM Kalmykia 4 5 4 5 10 120kg
6 Shelukhin Roman CCM Kalmykia 6 2 6 2 4 125kg
7 Hasanov Aslan 1p KCR 5 3 7 0 3 115kg
8 Agoyan Timur 1p Rostov region. 8 0 8 0 0 112kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR WOMEN 50 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Khubaeva Diana CCM North Ossetia Alania 1 25 1 25 50 50kg
2 Lobazeva Eugene CCM Stavropol 2 17 3 9 26 50kg
3 Ochirova Zayana CCM Kalmykia 5 3 2 17 20 50kg
4 Slizskaya Karina CCM Kalmykia 3 9 6 2 11 48kg
5 Kakuginova Valeria 1p Kalmykia 8 0 4 5 5 50Kg
6 Bembeeva Tatiana 1p Kalmykia 4 5 8 0 5 50Kg
7 Taktinova Buynta 1p Kalmykia 7 0 5 3 3 45Kg
8 Boldyrev Danara 1p Kalmykia 6 2 7 0 2 50Kg
9 Korzhuev Badma Badmahalgaeva 1p Kalmykia 9 0 9 0 0 49Kg
10 Catherine 1p Kalmykia 10 0 10 0 0 47Kg
11 Guvurova Karina 1p Kalmykia 11 0 0 11 0 49Kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR WOMEN 60 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Zaryankin Xenia CCM Tatarstan 1 25 1 25 50 60kg
2 Valentin Potapenko CCM Rostov region. 3 9 2 17 26 60kg
3 Pliev Bela CCM North Ossetia Alania 2 17 4 5 22 59,5kg
4 Miroshnikova Olga CCM Volgograd 4 5 3 9 14 56Kg
5 Skornyakova Alina 1p Stavropol 5 3 9 0 6 59,5Kg
6 Christine Gatsoeva 1p North Ossetia Alania 9 0 5 3 3 59,5Kg
7 Irina Ivasiva 1p Volgograd 7 0 6 2 2 60Kg
8 Radjabov Aminat 1p Dagestan 6 2 8 0 2 59,5Kg
9 Shirolapova Hope 1p Rostov region. 11 0 7 0 0 58Kg
10 Julia Ivanova 1p Stavropol 8 0 11 0 0 60Kg
11 Boktaeva Polina 1p Kalmykia 10 0 10 0 0 60Kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR WOMEN 70 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Ikaev Marina CCM North Ossetia Alania 1 25 2 17 42 70kg
2 Jan Kodzaeva CCM North Ossetia Alania 3 9 1 25 34 68,6kg
3 Malivanova Inna CCM Krasnodar 2 17 4 5 22 68kg
4 Ochirova Danara CCM Kalmykia 4 5 3 9 14 70kg
5 Cha Nelia 1p Stavropol 6 2 6 2 4 69kg
6 Raisa Hidirova 1p Dagestan 8 0 5 3 3 68,5kg
7 Lidzhieva Amulang 1p Kalmykia 5 3 8 0 3 70kg
8 Zereeva Polina 1p Kalmykia 7 0 11 0 0 69kg
9 Namysova Altn 1p Kalmykia 11 0 7 0 0 67kg
10 Hodzhigirova Elsa 1p Kalmykia 9 0 9 0 0 70kg
11 Edisheva Anna 1p Kalmykia 10 0 10 0 0 70kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
SENIOR WOMEN +80 KG LEFT HAND RIGHT HAND TOTAL
No. Name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation PLACE POINTS PLACE POINTS POINTS Weight
1 Nadir Otarova CCM Volgograd region 1 25 1 25 50 108,4kg
2 Anna Kulikova 1p Volgograd region 2 17 2 17 34 111,8kg
3 Sheveleva Alina 1p Rostov region 3 9 5 3 12 81kg
4 Bazaeva Nonna 1p North Ossetia Alania 5 3 3 9 12 94,4Kg
5 Larysa Antonova 1p Volgograd region. 4 5 4 5 10 92kg
6 Mamayev Svetlana 1p North Ossetia Alania 6 2 9 0 2 89kg
7 Tsoraeva Liang 1p North Ossetia Alania 10 0 6 2 2 92kg
8 Kordashevskaya Elena 1p North Ossetia Alania 8 0 7 0 0 95kg
9 Khalikov Madina 1p North Ossetia Alania 7 0 8 0 0 90kg
10 Dzhibilova Elena 1p North Ossetia Alania 9 0 10 0 0 88kg
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
Team results
No. Region Total points
1 North Ossetia Alania 147
2 KCR 106
3 Stavropol region 87
4 CBD 80
5 Chechnya 69
6 Rostov region 68
7 Ingushetia 65
8 Kalmykia 64
9 Krasnodar region 60
10 Volgograd region 48
11 Tatarstan 25
12 Dagestan 6
13 Voronezh region 0
14 Yakutia 0
15 Moscow 0
16 Chechnya 0
17 St. Petersburg 0
18 Arkhangelsk region. 0
19 Oryol Region. 0
20 Kaluga region 0
21 Belgorod region 0
22 KhMAO 0
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
The referees
No. Name Region Referee category Position
1 Lela Arkady North Ossetia Alania VC Main judge
2 Zoloyev Maerbek North Ossetia Alania VC Zam.gl.sudi
3 Samoth Alina Moscow Referee
4 Kolesov Vladimir Volgograd Referee
5 Ruben Babayan Rostov-on-Don Referee
6 Dobrorezov Ivan Rostov-on-Don Referee
7 Voronin Victory Tatarstan Referee
8 Borlakov Murat KCR Referee
9 Aphanasenko Ruslan Volgograd Referee
10 Andrey Levitin Astrakhan Referee
11 Venus Urazgildeeva Tatarstan VC Chief Secretary
12 Bulgan Mandzhieva Elista Zam. Ch. Secretary
13 Nazirbekov Abdurazak Stavropol Apel.Komissiya
14 Abdul Eldar Dagestan Apel.Komissiya
15 Ivanov Erdem Kalmykia Apel Commission
Chief Judge Lela AL
Chief Secretary Urazgildeeva VF
————- XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ——————————————– XSportNews.com ————-
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using Google Translate on the official results from armsport-rus.ru.
(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)
Zaur Khodov - The Overall winner of Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015
Zaur Khodov – The Overall winner of Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015
Winners of Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015
Winners of Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015

PHOTOS:

1. Kalmykia Friendship Cup 2015 – 370 photos in the album

2. Kalmykia Friendship Cup 2015 (part 1) – 200 photos in the album

3. Kalmykia Friendship Cup 2015 (part 2) – 200 photos in the album

4. Kalmykia Friendship Cup 2015 (part 3) – 147 photos in the album

Spartak Zoloev vs. Zaur Khodov, Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015 │ Capture by XSportNews from the video
Spartak Zoloev vs. Zaur Khodov, Friendship Cup Kalmykia 2015 │ Capture by XSportNews from the video
Facebook Comments