EUROARM 2015: Starting Lists, Weigh-in time │ UPDATED

EuroArm 2015 - 25th European Armwrestling Championships 2015 │ Capture by XSportNews from the PDF
EuroArm 2015 – 25th European Armwrestling Championships 2015 │ Capture by XSportNews from the PDF

DAY 2 STARTING LIST

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right Hand

   12429 | ZUMRUT SANLI – Turkey

   24823 | GULYSHAT DULKARNAEVA – Russia

   36619 | EYLUL OZKAN – Turkey

   48120 | ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO – Ukraine

   59650 | ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA – Russia

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right Hand

   14286 | EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA – Russia

   25747 | BURCU KORKMAZ – Turkey

   36351 | GULISTAN KORKMAZ – Turkey

   47935 | OKSANA HAIEVSKA – Ukraine

   58387 | KSENIIA BATALOVA – Russia

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right Hand

   13212 | UMRAH KESER – Turkey

   26105 | PAULINA PRUCHNIEWSKA – Poland

   37518 | EVGENIIA ZAYTSEVA – Russia

   47533 | ALANA KOZAEVA – Russia

   57808 | HANNA SKYE – Sweden

   68839 | KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA – Slovakia

   79094 | SEBAHAT ELITOK – Turkey

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right Hand

   12135 | SULE OZBEK – Turkey

   22469 | MILANA BAEVA – Russia

   32707 | SUKRAN SALTI – Turkey

   45828 | MIHAELA KOGL – Croatia

   55875 | KLAUDIA LISKOVA – Slovakia

   65949 | ELIN JANEHEIM – Sweden

   77515 | KSENIIA ZORYANKINA – Russia

   87997 | VIKTORIYA ROZHKO – Ukraine

   98857 | YANINA NAZARKO – Ukraine

109806 | MIRUNA NOVITSCHI – Romania

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right Hand

   12413 | NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA – Russia

   24503 | ANASTASIIA KARPOVA – Russia

   34991 | CEMILE BIRLIK – Turkey

   46448 | NATALYA OBERTYUK – Ukraine

   57003 | SVETLA STOYANOVA – Bulgaria

   69229 | YETER BAG – Turkey

   79721 | TEODORA MIHAYLOVA – Bulgaria

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right Hand

   11617 | GALINA KHANIKAEVA – Russia

   28129 | RUSLANA KULYK – Ukraine

   38404 | ANNA GAVRILOVA – Russia

   48636 | SENA MAVZER – Turkey

   59694 | SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI – Turkey

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right Hand

   11870 | JESSICA LINDKVIST – Sweden

   22571 | ALENA ANDERS – Russia

   33281 | IRMAK OZER – Turkey

   43924 | YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA – Ukraine

   54417 | ANASTASIIA ROMANOVA – Russia

   69012 | AYSU DAMAR – Turkey

Junior21 Women 50 kg Right Hand

   11634 | NIKA ZARYNSKAYA – Belarus

   21735 | ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO – Ukraine

   31755 | ANASTASIIA KOSTIUKEVICH – Russia

   44748 | NADEZHDA KOROLEVA – Russia

   55157 | NEFELI MANIADAKI – Greece

   66200 | VALERYIA TSYKONOVA – Belarus

Junior21 Women 55 kg Right Hand

   12478 | IRINA KUTUZOVA – Russia

   23758 | DIMITRINA DIMITROVA – Bulgaria

   33822 | ZALINA MOURAOVA – Russia

   43937 | NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA – Poland

   57117 | GULHAN BILGIC – Turkey

   69291 | SEVIM GUNACTI – Turkey

Junior21 Women 60 kg Right Hand

   11578 | HENRIETTA BARZSO – Hungary

   22736 | IULIIA DOLGOVA – Russia

   33306 | EKATERINA GRIDCHINA – Russia

   46171 | EBRU BOZKURT – Turkey

   57653 | ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA – Slovakia

   69952 | ZAHIDE TEMUROGLU – Turkey

Junior21 Women 65 kg Right Hand

   11072 | KSENIIA BEZUHLA – Ukraine

   23010 | TATSIANA ROMANIUK – Belarus

   33434 | BEYZANUR AVCI – Turkey

   44994 | SVETLANA SEMENOVA – Russia

   55321 | VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA – Bulgaria

   66304 | ELMIRA ALEEVA – Russia

Junior21 Women 70 kg Right Hand

   13086 | TATIANA SHEINA – Russia

   25446 | LINA DEMENKO – Ukraine

   36212 | TOVE NORELIUS – Sweden

   47873 | REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA – Slovakia

   58662 | HANNA PISKUNOVA – Belarus

Junior21 Women +70 kg Right Hand

   11284 | MUMINE YILMAZ – Turkey

   23121 | VIKTORIIA VORONINA – Russia

   33383 | MADINA KAIROVA – Russia

   45885 | RUSLANA PYLYPENKO – Ukraine

   56026 | ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA – Ukraine

   66880 | NURBANU KARAYEL – Turkey

   77148 | GURO BJOERKE – Norway

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right Hand

   13518 | ANTON DOBREV – Bulgaria

   23891 | ANDREI ERSHOV – Russia

   35445 | DANIL KUNAKBAEV – Russia

   48127 | MEHMET DONMEZ – Turkey

   58603 | HABIL DOGAN – Turkey

   69524 | ANAR MUSTAFAYEV – Azerbaijan

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right Hand

   11046 | KRISTIYAN KITOV – Bulgaria

   22217 | NAFIS HAZEEV – Russia

   33552 | CLAUDIU DIACONESCU – Romania

   45480 | LEVANI DAVITASHVILI – Georgia

   55768 | CRISTIAN COSTACHE – Romania

   67176 | PATRIK POZEHNAJ – Slovakia

   78501 | M MUSTAFA KURTOGLU – Turkey

   88722 | RADMIR FATKHULLIN – Russia

   98970 | AHMET BERKAY KURT – Turkey

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right Hand

   11106 | NEMAT VAKILOV – Azerbaijan

   23130 | EMIL ASENOV – Bulgaria

   33638 | ONUR KAYA – Turkey

   45438 | DARIUS IAKABOS – Romania

   55777 | AHMET CIMEN – Turkey

   66595 | VUGAR SEIDOV – Russia

   76909 | BOHDAN KRAVETS – Ukraine

   87048 | AZAMAT SKODTAEV – Russia

   97468 | VADYM HALYAVA – Ukraine

108258 | IYLA DYDYSHKO – Belarus

118442 | REVAZI TEVDORADZE – Georgia

129355 | ARTSEM MAKUKHA – Belarus

139956 | IVAYLO ATANASOV – Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right Hand

   11068 | MUHAMMET UZUL – Turkey

   22092 | PAVEL BAGASHKI – Bulgaria

   33616 | MARTIN LAZAROV – Bulgaria

   45946 | ADIL EDIZGIL – Turkey

   56279 | TORSTEIN GRAVDAL – Norway

   66449 | DAVIT HROYAN – Russia

   77499 | VITALIJUS MARKUNAS – Lithuania

   87677 | JONATHAN TANDERYD – Sweden

   97972 | ADAM ADAMOV – Slovakia

108156 | VAGAN TER-BALYAN – Russia

118704 | IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI – Georgia

129021 | GOCHA SITCHINAVA – Georgia

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right Hand

   12080 | OMER YONDEM – Turkey

   24025 | ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU – Belarus

   34578 | CRISTI MIGIT – Romania

   46685 | STANISLAV TERZIEV – Bulgaria

   57181 | NEDALIN HRISTOV – Bulgaria

   67221 | BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO – Ukraine

   78135 | MYKOLA POTIICHUK – Ukraine

   88239 | MERALI BROLIANI – Georgia

   98293 | ALIN TUDOR – Romania

108784 | GOR BARSEGHYAN – Armenia

119261 | SERGEI ZAKOLIUKIN – Russia

129445 | DOMINIK VIDA – Slovakia

139678 | NIKA BRAGVADZE – Georgia

149683 | VEDAT GULER – Turkey

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right Hand

   11140 | DANIEL BURYS – Poland

   21620 | SASHO ANDREEV – Bulgaria

   31742 | STEVICA DJORDJEVIC – Serbia

   41927 | BERKAN KARAKASOGLU – Turkey

   52181 | TORNIKE GIGAURI – Georgia

   63463 | BETKILI ONIANI – Georgia

   73951 | YUSUF CAKMAK – Turkey

   85133 | MAREK EMERICI – Slovakia

   95533 | DIMITAR KARALIYSKI – Bulgaria

106366 | Constantin BARLADEAN – Moldova

118452 | ANTONIO KOLAK – Croatia

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right Hand

   11275 | GIORGI MELIKISHVILI – Georgia

   22005 | MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU – Turkey

   32468 | EYUP DENIZ – Turkey

   42661 | IVAN IVANOV – Bulgaria

   52955 | OLEKSANDR KULISHOV – Ukraine

   63077 | MARTIN GALABOV – Bulgaria

   73782 | ARTEM SEREDA – Ukraine

   85474 | DAVIT TEDORADZE – Georgia

   98024 | TAMERLAN SANAKOEV – Russia

108070 | ALEXANDER JONSSON – Sweden

118174 | GURBAN ISMAYILOV – Azerbaijan

128209 | MARKO KOGL – Croatia

139514 | IVAN SOSEV – Moldova

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right Hand

   12471 | DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV – Russia

   24342 | NIKO BAJALADZE – Georgia

   34720 | MUHAMMED AKTAS – Turkey

   44825 | BOJIDAR DZHUPANOV – Bulgaria

   54984 | ALI DEMIRER – Turkey

   65198 | YORDAN HINOV – Bulgaria

   75672 | SOSLAN GASSIEV – Russia

   89513 | LASZLO HORVATH  – Hungary

Junior21 Men 55 kg Right Hand

   13154 | GIORGI JASHIASHVILI – Georgia

   23508 | VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV – Russia

   35136 | BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI – Azerbaijan

   45289 | HASAN TETIK – Turkey

   55716 | MITKO STAYKOV – Bulgaria

   66364 | KRASIMIR GEORGIEV – Bulgaria

   76693 | DANIL FAYZULLIN – Russia

   87137 | MUHAMMED COSU – Turkey

   97522 | OLEKSII MYKYTIUK – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 60 kg Right Hand

   14148 | ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI – Georgia

   24245 | ARTEM BRATANOV – Russia

   34736 | AHMAT KARAKOTOV – Russia

   46263 | JAKUB KOMENDA – Slovakia

   56547 | MURAT BULUT – Turkey

   66958 | IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI – Georgia

   78447 | YUSUF YILDIZOGLU – Turkey

Junior21 Men 65 kg Right Hand

   11972 | NIKOLAY TODOROV – Bulgaria

   23456 | STANISLAV SEVCIK – Slovakia

   33760 | GISMAT VAKILOV – Azerbaijan

   45131 | YURII YUNCHYK – Ukraine

   55336 | TARIK DOGAN – Turkey

   66252 | ARSEN KORAEV – Russia

   78234 | RASUL URUSOV – Russia

   88303 | MUHAMMED ABAK – Turkey

   98759 | LEVANI POGOSIANI – Georgia

109005 | GURAMI ABULASHVILI – Georgia

119032 | MARIAN FRUNZA – Romania

129778 | VLADYSLAV SHYNKARUK – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 70 kg Right Hand

   12674 | ROMAN MAKARENKO – Ukraine

   23753 | TABRIZ SAFAROV – Azerbaijan

   33848 | GEORGI GEORGIEV – Bulgaria

   44015 | LEVANI UDZILAURI – Georgia

   54642 | FRANTISEK KOTUL – Slovakia

   64861 | CYPRIAN ZALOGA – Poland

   74974 | GIA LIPARTELIANI – Georgia

   85214 | DAVID TRUCHLIK – Slovakia

   95731 | IVAN HRYHORCHUK – Ukraine

107446 | MUSTAFA ALTUNCU – Turkey

117546 | ANDERS KOLLE – Norway

129620 | YOSIF TONEV – Bulgaria

139729 | VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS – Greece

149857 | YASIN ATILI – Turkey

159988 | HASAN SLANOV – Russia

Junior21 Men 75 kg Right Hand

   11963 | IVAN KHARKEVYCH – Ukraine

   22255 | BORISLAV BORISOV – Bulgaria

   33178 | HAMZA ZIYPAK – Turkey

   43208 | DANIEL PROCOPCIUC – Moldova

   54482 | ZAURBEK TSHOVREBOV – Russia

   64760 | FILIP HRITZ – Slovakia

   74923 | RASTISLAV KOSTOV – Slovakia

   86063 | EMRAH OKCU – Turkey

   97590 | GHEORGHE LUCUTA – Romania

107991 | MERAB KAKABADZE – Georgia

118424 | VALENTIN GOSPODINOV – Bulgaria

128889 | ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE – Georgia

139520 | ARTUR MAKAROV – Russia

149580 | LENUR KATAIEV – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 80 kg Right Hand

   11450 | ANDREAS SAFTA – Romania

   21635 | RZABALA AZIZBAYLI – Azerbaijan

   32474 | OGUZHAN KOCAK – Turkey

   42720 | VALERIANI MELADZE – Georgia

   52859 | GANELIN STOYANOV – Bulgaria

   63071 | MATEO STRUPAR – Croatia

   73677 | ANDRII MOROZ – Ukraine

   85086 | VLADIMIR MAYOROV – Russia

   97187 | ELCHIN BINATOV – Georgia

107877 | EDMOND HALASZ – Hungary

118013 | MICHAL GIRASEK – Slovakia

128837 | RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY – Slovakia

138998 | OKTAY BALCI – Turkey

149311 | VADIM ALEINIKOV – Russia

159448 | EDUARD GYRIA – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 85 kg Right Hand

   11377 | DENIS TOLMACHEV – Russia

   22168 | BEYTULLAH GOKHASAN – Turkey

   32777 | BORISLAV BACHEV – Bulgaria

   43198 | GIORGI ARUTINOVI – Georgia

   53917 | ALIN HASIUC – Romania

   65026 | VLADISLAV ZHEGUS – Ukraine

   75174 | ANDRIJA SIMIC – Croatia

   87862 | IHOR OKARA – Ukraine

   98838 | MARAT AYBAZOV – Russia

109779 | BURHAN DUMLU – Turkey

119926 | HRISTIYAN MARINOV – Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 90 kg Right Hand

   11132 | PAWEL PACUT – Poland

   21429 | MAREK MONACHOWICZ – Poland

   32048 | ALAN MAKEEV – Russia

   42138 | GIORGI ONIANI – Georgia

   52665 | OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI – Ukraine

   63112 | VAIOS ANTHOULIS – Sweden

   74439 | STANISLAV STANKOV – Bulgaria

   84517 | YORDAN TSONEV – Bulgaria

   95332 | NIKLAS HEDMAN – Sweden

105520 | ITAY MOSHE – Israel

115581 | LEVANI KHABALAEV – Russia

126999 | MARKUS HERMANSEN – Norway

137597 | YUSUF ELITOK – Turkey

147762 | CELAL TUNCER – Turkey

159777 | IHOR PASIEKA – Ukraine

Junior21 Men +90 kg Right Hand

   11206 | PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE – Norway

   22107 | TOMA RASHEV – Bulgaria

   32238 | ONUR ATASOY – Turkey

   42909 | DMYTRO PASTUKH – Ukraine

   53833 | SERGEI SHCHIPANOV – Russia

   63922 | ABDULLAH SARIBAS – Turkey

   75872 | NIKOLAY LYUTSKANOV – Bulgaria

   87503 | SERGEI CHERVOV – Russia

   99643 | STEFAN KOSTIC – Serbia

109842 | GIORGI SHISHNIASHVILI – Georgia

Master Women 60 kg Right Hand

   11559 | BIRSEL TOKSOZ – Turkey

   22309 | INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE – Lithuania

   32493 | ANN JOHANSSON – Sweden

   43976 | JOANNA DAMINSKA – Poland

   54658 | NATALIA LESKOVA – Russia

   65527 | LIBOU PETRALAI – Belarus

   77314 | KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU – Greece

   88145 | LADA HADZIEVA – Bulgaria

Master Women 70 kg Right Hand

   11676 | MARI THYSELL – Sweden

   24756 | LEILIA ABDULLINA – Russia

   35944 | VALENTINA POTAPENKO – Russia

   46155 | SONIA TURZYNIECKA – Poland

   59010 | PIRJO LAITURI – Sweden

Master Women 80 kg Right Hand

   11122 | LARISA BOROVINSKAYA – Russia

   22276 | DONKA YOVCHEVA – Bulgaria

   35573 | NURHAN USTUNKAYA – Turkey

   46987 | CAMILLA KATTSTROM – Germany

   58598 | TATIANA TSVETKOVA – Russia

Master Women +80 kg Right Hand

   12000 | EMILIYA STOYANOVA – Bulgaria

   24047 | BORKA DAKIC – Serbia

   35751 | TARJA KOKKO – Finland

   47470 | ULRICA SEIJBILD – Sweden

   58299 | AGY GORZYNSKA – England

   68443 | TATIANA VASILYEVA – Russia

Master Men 70 kg Right Hand

   13831 | CSABA KOLLAR – Hungary

   23870 | NIKOLAY MARTINYUK – Russia

   34135 | SAMUEL LESAGE – Belgium

   45101 | DRAZEN KOGL – Croatia

   55988 | NECMETTIN SUBASI – Turkey

   67492 | JAN-ERIK SUNDE – Norway

   78313 | TIBOR KOROSI – Hungary

   88935 | VLADYSLAV DZISIAK – Ukraine

   99547 | YUSUF UCAK – Turkey

109845 | EDUARD BOLDYREV – Russia

Master Men 80 kg Right Hand

   12506 | YILMAZ BOYRAZ – Turkey

   23211 | ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY – Ukraine

   33602 | JACQUES RENWA – Belgium

   44338 | MISLAV DROKAN – Croatia

   55655 | LUCIAN TUDOR – Romania

   66164 | OLIVIER HEUSE – Belgium

   76308 | MARIN PEYCHEV – Bulgaria

   86869 | GRIGORII STRELYNIKOV – Russia

   98467 | BINALI AKAN – Turkey

109109 | DIMITAR STEFANOV – Bulgaria

119738 | DANIEL PATRASCU – Romania

129899 | CLAES MARTENSSON – Sweden

Master Men 90 kg Right Hand

   11349 | ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI – Russia

   21687 | MARCELO RUSOVAN – Serbia

   32578 | DINU DOBREAN – Romania

   42589 | FLORIN ALBU – Romania

   53296 | BILAL KATIRCI – Turkey

   63380 | SORIN SCHILDBACH – Germany

   75168 | GIORGI BEKAURI – Georgia

   85641 | TARKAN ATMACA – Turkey

   96746 | ZAHARI STOYANOV – Bulgaria

106747 | OLEH ANDRYEYEV – Ukraine

116978 | KLAUS SURRMANN – Germany

129309 | VESELIN ZHIVKOV – Bulgaria

Master Men 100 kg Right Hand

   11285 | VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI – Georgia

   21887 | AIDAS PALISKIS – Lithuania

   33475 | OMER BENNURKAN – Turkey

   43568 | YEVHEN LITOVTSEV – Ukraine

   54014 | AUGUSTIN MANTOG – Romania

   65235 | ERKAN DAMAR – Turkey

   75349 | OTTAR ARNE BERG – Norway

   85412 | ANDERS SVENSSON – Sweden

   95785 | GELA GELASHVILI – Georgia

106536 | ALEKSANDR BELYUSHIN – Russia

117238 | MARIS KALEJS – Latvia

129959 | ZUFAR TAZETDINOV – Russia

Master Men +100 kg Right Hand

   12968 | LILIAN OPREA – Moldova

   23016 | KURT KVIKSTAD – Norway

   33307 | ALEKSEY UREZOV – Russia

   43539 | IVAN IVANOV – Bulgaria

   54159 | MERAB APTSIAURI – Georgia

   64492 | PIOTR PALCZEWSKI – Poland

   76338 | OLEG MELENTEV – Russia

   86794 | RADU GEORGESCU – Romania

   96925 | GEORGI GEORGIEV – Bulgaria

107311 | ROMAN PALCZEWSKI – Poland

118161 | GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS – Greece

128201 | YIGIT SARICALI – Turkey

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right Hand

   11937 | MICHAIL MANIADAKIS – Greece

   22123 | RONNY CEDER – Sweden

   35606 | THOMAS LUNDGREN – Sweden

   46725 | JUERGEN BAUMANN – Germany

   56750 | VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY – Russia

   68582 | SERHII NESTERENKO – Ukraine

   79885 | PASI KUNNARI – Finland

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right Hand

   11115 | DRAGOS MECU – Romania

   22467 | ROMUTIS PALISKIS – Lithuania

   32718 | RICCARDO MANZINI – Switzerland

   45050 | WOJCIECH WALESKO – Poland

   58257 | VADYM KRASOV – Ukraine

   69070 | FREDERIC ANDRE – Belgium

   79822 | DANIEL ZHIVKOV – Bulgaria

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right Hand

   12735 | FERENC SIMON – Hungary

   23003 | YAKUB CIN – Turkey

   37211 | VANYO BIYCHEV – Bulgaria

   49624 | MICHAEL MUCHA – Germany

   59975 | ALEKSANDR BORISOV – Russia

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right Hand

   12477 | YEVHEN HULENOK – Ukraine

   24094 | GEORGIOS KONSTAS – Greece

   36035 | MEHMET KASKA – Turkey

   46203 | MIHAIL SHESHIN – Russia

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right Hand

   12326 | VICTOR ZAYTSEV – Russia

   23908 | VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO – Ukraine

   34491 | MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV – Azerbaijan

   46739 | MIHALY JOZSA – Hungary

   59489 | WIESLAW PODGORSKI – Poland

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right Hand

   12013 | PANTELIS FILIKIDIS – Greece

   22555 | VYDAS MIKELIONIS – Lithuania

   33525 | MIRCEA CARLOGANU – Romania

   45661 | ANDRZEJ HYMER – Poland

   56333 | JOZEF WEDROWSKI – Poland

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right Hand

   11406 | LYUBEN IVANOV – Bulgaria

   26681 | WIESLAW JABLONSKI – Poland

Source: www.eaf-armwrestling.com

EuroArm2015 Day1 Starting
Junior18 Girls 45 kg Left Hand
12429 | ZUMRUT SANLI – Turkey
24823 | GULYSHAT DULKARNAEVA – Russia
38120 | ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO – Ukraine
48240 | ANASTASIIA POBOYKOVA – Russia
59706 | FADIME URKUT – Turkey

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Left Hand
14286 | EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA – Russia
25747 | BURCU KORKMAZ – Turkey
36351 | GULISTAN KORKMAZ – Turkey
47935 | OKSANA HAIEVSKA – Ukraine
58387 | KSENIIA BATALOVA – Russia

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Left Hand
13212 | UMRAH KESER – Turkey
26105 | PAULINA PRUCHNIEWSKA – Poland
37518 | EVGENIIA ZAYTSEVA – Russia
47533 | ALANA KOZAEVA – Russia
57808 | HANNA SKYE – Sweden
68839 | KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA – Slovakia
79016 | YOANA DIMITROVA – Bulgaria
89094 | SEBAHAT ELITOK – Turkey

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Left Hand
11034 | SVETLANA HOROSHUN – Russia
22135 | SULE OZBEK – Turkey
32469 | MILANA BAEVA – Russia
42707 | SUKRAN SALTI – Turkey
55828 | MIHAELA KOGL – Croatia
65875 | KLAUDIA LISKOVA – Slovakia
75949 | ELIN JANEHEIM – Sweden
87997 | VIKTORIYA ROZHKO – Ukraine
98857 | YANINA NAZARKO – Ukraine
109806 | MIRUNA NOVITSCHI – Romania

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Left Hand
12413 | NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA – Russia
24503 | ANASTASIIA KARPOVA – Russia
34991 | CEMILE BIRLIK – Turkey
46448 | NATALYA OBERTYUK – Ukraine
57003 | SVETLA STOYANOVA – Bulgaria
69229 | YETER BAG – Turkey
79721 | TEODORA MIHAYLOVA – Bulgaria

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Left Hand
11617 | GALINA KHANIKAEVA – Russia
28129 | RUSLANA KULYK – Ukraine
38404 | ANNA GAVRILOVA – Russia
48636 | SENA MAVZER – Turkey
59694 | SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI – Turkey

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Left Hand
12571 | ALENA ANDERS – Russia
23281 | IRMAK OZER – Turkey
33924 | YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA – Ukraine
44417 | ANASTASIIA ROMANOVA – Russia
59012 | AYSU DAMAR – Turkey

Junior21 Women 50 kg Left Hand
11634 | NIKA ZARYNSKAYA – Belarus
21735 | ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO – Ukraine
33767 | KRISTINA TIHONOVA – Russia
44748 | NADEZHDA KOROLEVA – Russia
56200 | VALERYIA TSYKONOVA – Belarus

Junior21 Women 55 kg Left Hand
13758 | DIMITRINA DIMITROVA – Bulgaria
23822 | ZALINA MOURAOVA – Russia
33937 | NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA – Poland
45022 | MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA – Russia
57117 | GULHAN BILGIC – Turkey
69291 | SEVIM GUNACTI – Turkey

Junior21 Women 60 kg Left Hand
11578 | HENRIETTA BARZSO – Hungary
23306 | EKATERINA GRIDCHINA – Russia
33593 | ZARINA NURIDINOVA – Russia
46171 | EBRU BOZKURT – Turkey
57653 | ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA – Slovakia
69952 | ZAHIDE TEMUROGLU – Turkey

Junior21 Women 65 kg Left Hand
11072 | KSENIIA BEZUHLA – Ukraine
21580 | ZARINA TAYMAZOVA – Russia
33010 | TATSIANA ROMANIUK – Belarus
43434 | BEYZANUR AVCI – Turkey
54266 | SEYMA AKSOY – Turkey
64994 | SVETLANA SEMENOVA – Russia
75321 | VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA – Bulgaria

Junior21 Women 70 kg Left Hand
13086 | TATIANA SHEINA – Russia
25446 | LINA DEMENKO – Ukraine
36212 | TOVE NORELIUS – Sweden
47873 | REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA – Slovakia
58662 | HANNA PISKUNOVA – Belarus

Junior21 Women +70 kg Left Hand
11284 | MUMINE YILMAZ – Turkey
23121 | VIKTORIIA VORONINA – Russia
33383 | MADINA KAIROVA – Russia
45885 | RUSLANA PYLYPENKO – Ukraine
56026 | ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA – Ukraine
66880 | NURBANU KARAYEL – Turkey
77148 | GURO BJOERKE – Norway

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Left Hand
13518 | ANTON DOBREV – Bulgaria
23891 | ANDREI ERSHOV – Russia
35445 | DANIL KUNAKBAEV – Russia
48127 | MEHMET DONMEZ – Turkey
59524 | ANAR MUSTAFAYEV – Azerbaijan

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Left Hand
11046 | KRISTIYAN KITOV – Bulgaria
23552 | CLAUDIU DIACONESCU – Romania
35480 | LEVANI DAVITASHVILI – Georgia
45599 | VLADISLAV PERGUSHEV – Russia
55768 | CRISTIAN COSTACHE – Romania
66410 | MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV – Russia
77176 | PATRIK POZEHNAJ – Slovakia
88970 | AHMET BERKAY KURT – Turkey

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Left Hand
11106 | NEMAT VAKILOV – Azerbaijan
23130 | EMIL ASENOV – Bulgaria
35438 | DARIUS IAKABOS – Romania
46595 | VUGAR SEIDOV – Russia
56909 | BOHDAN KRAVETS – Ukraine
67048 | AZAMAT SKODTAEV – Russia
77468 | VADYM HALYAVA – Ukraine
88258 | IYLA DYDYSHKO – Belarus
98442 | REVAZI TEVDORADZE – Georgia
109956 | IVAYLO ATANASOV – Bulgaria

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Left Hand
11068 | MUHAMMET UZUL – Turkey
22092 | PAVEL BAGASHKI – Bulgaria
33616 | MARTIN LAZAROV – Bulgaria
46279 | TORSTEIN GRAVDAL – Norway
56449 | DAVIT HROYAN – Russia
67499 | VITALIJUS MARKUNAS – Lithuania
77677 | JONATHAN TANDERYD – Sweden
87972 | ADAM ADAMOV – Slovakia
98156 | VAGAN TER-BALYAN – Russia
108704 | IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI – Georgia
119021 | GOCHA SITCHINAVA – Georgia

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Left Hand
12080 | OMER YONDEM – Turkey
24025 | ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU – Belarus
34578 | CRISTI MIGIT – Romania
47181 | NEDALIN HRISTOV – Bulgaria
57221 | BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO – Ukraine
68135 | MYKOLA POTIICHUK – Ukraine
78239 | MERALI BROLIANI – Georgia
88293 | ALIN TUDOR – Romania
98784 | GOR BARSEGHYAN – Armenia
109261 | SERGEI ZAKOLIUKIN – Russia
119445 | DOMINIK VIDA – Slovakia
129678 | NIKA BRAGVADZE – Georgia
139683 | VEDAT GULER – Turkey

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Left Hand
11140 | DANIEL BURYS – Poland
21620 | SASHO ANDREEV – Bulgaria
31927 | BERKAN KARAKASOGLU – Turkey
42181 | TORNIKE GIGAURI – Georgia
53463 | BETKILI ONIANI – Georgia
63951 | YUSUF CAKMAK – Turkey
75133 | MAREK EMERICI – Slovakia
85533 | DIMITAR KARALIYSKI – Bulgaria
96366 | Constantin BARLADEAN – Moldova
108452 | ANTONIO KOLAK – Croatia

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Left Hand
12005 | MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU – Turkey
22468 | EYUP DENIZ – Turkey
32661 | IVAN IVANOV – Bulgaria
42955 | OLEKSANDR KULISHOV – Ukraine
53077 | MARTIN GALABOV – Bulgaria
63782 | ARTEM SEREDA – Ukraine
75474 | DAVIT TEDORADZE – Georgia
85889 | VAKHTANG LABADZE – Georgia
98024 | TAMERLAN SANAKOEV – Russia
108070 | ALEXANDER JONSSON – Sweden
118174 | GURBAN ISMAYILOV – Azerbaijan
128209 | MARKO KOGL – Croatia
139514 | IVAN SOSEV – Moldova

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Left Hand
12471 | DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV – Russia
24342 | NIKO BAJALADZE – Georgia
34825 | BOJIDAR DZHUPANOV – Bulgaria
44984 | ALI DEMIRER – Turkey
55198 | YORDAN HINOV – Bulgaria
65672 | SOSLAN GASSIEV – Russia
77704 | OLEH DANILOV – Ukraine
89513 | LASZLO HORVATH – Hungary

Junior21 Men 55 kg Left Hand
13154 | GIORGI JASHIASHVILI – Georgia
23508 | VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV – Russia
35136 | BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI – Azerbaijan
45289 | HASAN TETIK – Turkey
55716 | MITKO STAYKOV – Bulgaria
66364 | KRASIMIR GEORGIEV – Bulgaria
76693 | DANIL FAYZULLIN – Russia
87522 | OLEKSII MYKYTIUK – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 60 kg Left Hand
11698 | CELAL OKTAY – Turkey
24148 | ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI – Georgia
34736 | AHMAT KARAKOTOV – Russia
46263 | JAKUB KOMENDA – Slovakia
56958 | IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI – Georgia
69994 | ILIA RIABKOV – Russia

Junior21 Men 65 kg Left Hand
11972 | NIKOLAY TODOROV – Bulgaria
23456 | STANISLAV SEVCIK – Slovakia
33760 | GISMAT VAKILOV – Azerbaijan
45131 | YURII YUNCHYK – Ukraine
56252 | ARSEN KORAEV – Russia
67926 | JONI ZVIADAURI – Georgia
78234 | RASUL URUSOV – Russia
89005 | GURAMI ABULASHVILI – Georgia
99778 | VLADYSLAV SHYNKARUK – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 70 kg Left Hand
12674 | ROMAN MAKARENKO – Ukraine
23325 | HRISTO VATOV – Bulgaria
33753 | TABRIZ SAFAROV – Azerbaijan
43848 | GEORGI GEORGIEV – Bulgaria
54015 | LEVANI UDZILAURI – Georgia
64642 | FRANTISEK KOTUL – Slovakia
74974 | GIA LIPARTELIANI – Georgia
85214 | DAVID TRUCHLIK – Slovakia
95731 | IVAN HRYHORCHUK – Ukraine
107446 | MUSTAFA ALTUNCU – Turkey
117546 | ANDERS KOLLE – Norway
129729 | VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS – Greece
139857 | YASIN ATILI – Turkey
149988 | HASAN SLANOV – Russia

Junior21 Men 75 kg Left Hand
11963 | IVAN KHARKEVYCH – Ukraine
22255 | BORISLAV BORISOV – Bulgaria
33178 | HAMZA ZIYPAK – Turkey
43208 | DANIEL PROCOPCIUC – Moldova
54482 | ZAURBEK TSHOVREBOV – Russia
64760 | FILIP HRITZ – Slovakia
74923 | RASTISLAV KOSTOV – Slovakia
86063 | EMRAH OKCU – Turkey
97590 | GHEORGHE LUCUTA – Romania
107991 | MERAB KAKABADZE – Georgia
118424 | VALENTIN GOSPODINOV – Bulgaria
128889 | ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE – Georgia
138979 | BATRAZ KARAEV – Russia
149580 | LENUR KATAIEV – Ukraine

Junior21 Men 80 kg Left Hand
11450 | ANDREAS SAFTA – Romania
21635 | RZABALA AZIZBAYLI – Azerbaijan
32474 | OGUZHAN KOCAK – Turkey
42720 | VALERIANI MELADZE – Georgia
52859 | GANELIN STOYANOV – Bulgaria
63071 | MATEO STRUPAR – Croatia
73601 | GEORGII TAUTIEV – Russia
83677 | ANDRII MOROZ – Ukraine
97187 | ELCHIN BINATOV – Georgia
107877 | EDMOND HALASZ – Hungary
117998 | EVGENII SHASHKOV – Russia
128013 | MICHAL GIRASEK – Slovakia
138415 | DMYTRO CHALIUK – Ukraine
148511 | VLADISLAV KRASTEV – Bulgaria
158837 | RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY – Slovakia
168998 | OKTAY BALCI – Turkey

Junior21 Men 85 kg Left Hand
12777 | BORISLAV BACHEV – Bulgaria
23198 | GIORGI ARUTINOVI – Georgia
33917 | ALIN HASIUC – Romania
45026 | VLADISLAV ZHEGUS – Ukraine
55174 | ANDRIJA SIMIC – Croatia
67290 | MIHAIL VASILYEV – Russia
77862 | IHOR OKARA – Ukraine
88838 | MARAT AYBAZOV – Russia
99779 | BURHAN DUMLU – Turkey
109926 | HRISTIYAN MARINOV – Bulgaria

Junior21 Men 90 kg Left Hand
11132 | PAWEL PACUT – Poland
21789 | ENGIN KAVCAR – Turkey
32048 | ALAN MAKEEV – Russia
42138 | GIORGI ONIANI – Georgia
52665 | OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI – Ukraine
63112 | VAIOS ANTHOULIS – Sweden
74517 | YORDAN TSONEV – Bulgaria
85332 | NIKLAS HEDMAN – Sweden
95581 | LEVANI KHABALAEV – Russia
106999 | MARKUS HERMANSEN – Norway

Junior21 Men +90 kg Left Hand
11206 | PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE – Norway
22128 | RUSLAN DMITRIEV – Russia
32238 | ONUR ATASOY – Turkey
42909 | DMYTRO PASTUKH – Ukraine
53833 | SERGEI SHCHIPANOV – Russia
63922 | ABDULLAH SARIBAS – Turkey
75872 | NIKOLAY LYUTSKANOV – Bulgaria
89643 | STEFAN KOSTIC – Serbia
99842 | GIORGI SHISHNIASHVILI – Georgia

Master Women 60 kg Left Hand
11559 | BIRSEL TOKSOZ – Turkey
22309 | INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE – Lithuania
32493 | ANN JOHANSSON – Sweden
43976 | JOANNA DAMINSKA – Poland
54658 | NATALIA LESKOVA – Russia
65527 | LIBOU PETRALAI – Belarus
77314 | KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU – Greece
88145 | LADA HADZIEVA – Bulgaria

Master Women 70 kg Left Hand
11676 | MARI THYSELL – Sweden
24756 | LEILIA ABDULLINA – Russia
35944 | VALENTINA POTAPENKO – Russia
46155 | SONIA TURZYNIECKA – Poland
59010 | PIRJO LAITURI – Sweden

Master Women 80 kg Left Hand
11122 | LARISA BOROVINSKAYA – Russia
22276 | DONKA YOVCHEVA – Bulgaria
35573 | NURHAN USTUNKAYA – Turkey
46987 | CAMILLA KÄTTSTRÖM – Germany
58598 | TATIANA TSVETKOVA – Russia

Master Women +80 kg Left Hand
12000 | EMILIYA STOYANOVA – Bulgaria
24047 | BORKA DAKIC – Serbia
35751 | TARJA KOKKO – Finland
47470 | ULRICA SEIJBILD – Sweden
58299 | AGY GORZYNSKA – England
68443 | TATIANA VASILYEVA – Russia

Master Men 70 kg Left Hand
12112 | ENGIN TERZI – Turkey
23831 | CSABA KOLLAR – Hungary
33870 | NIKOLAY MARTINYUK – Russia
44794 | ROMAN MEDVEDSKY – Israel
55101 | DRAZEN KOGL – Croatia
65988 | NECMETTIN SUBASI – Turkey
77492 | JAN-ERIK SUNDE – Norway
87875 | JAMBULI VIBLIANI – Georgia
98313 | TIBOR KOROSI – Hungary
109845 | EDUARD BOLDYREV – Russia

Master Men 80 kg Left Hand
12506 | YILMAZ BOYRAZ – Turkey
22589 | FLORIN ALBU – Romania
33054 | LOVEI JOZSEF – France
43211 | ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY – Ukraine
53602 | JACQUES RENWA – Belgium
64338 | MISLAV DROKAN – Croatia
74949 | PASCAL GIRARD – Switzerland
85655 | LUCIAN TUDOR – Romania
96164 | OLIVIER HEUSE – Belgium
106308 | MARIN PEYCHEV – Bulgaria
116422 | DURSUN ONDER – Turkey
126869 | GRIGORII STRELYNIKOV – Russia
139109 | DIMITAR STEFANOV – Bulgaria
149899 | CLAES MARTENSSON – Sweden

Master Men 90 kg Left Hand
11349 | ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI – Russia
22578 | DINU DOBREAN – Romania
33380 | SORIN SCHILDBACH – Germany
44014 | AUGUSTIN MANTOG – Romania
54850 | UNAL TURKER – Turkey
65641 | TARKAN ATMACA – Turkey
76747 | OLEH ANDRYEYEV – Ukraine
86978 | KLAUS SURRMANN – Germany
99309 | VESELIN ZHIVKOV – Bulgaria

Master Men 100 kg Left Hand
11285 | VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI – Georgia
21887 | AIDAS PALISKIS – Lithuania
32860 | ATILE KOCAK – Turkey
43568 | YEVHEN LITOVTSEV – Ukraine
55235 | ERKAN DAMAR – Turkey
65349 | OTTAR ARNE BERG – Norway
75412 | ANDERS SVENSSON – Sweden
85785 | GELA GELASHVILI – Georgia
96536 | ALEKSANDR BELYUSHIN – Russia
107238 | MARIS KALEJS – Latvia
119959 | ZUFAR TAZETDINOV – Russia

Master Men +100 kg Left Hand
12968 | LILIAN OPREA – Moldova
23016 | KURT KVIKSTAD – Norway
34159 | MERAB APTSIAURI – Georgia
44492 | PIOTR PALCZEWSKI – Poland
55195 | MARTIN DODOV – Bulgaria
66794 | RADU GEORGESCU – Romania
77311 | ROMAN PALCZEWSKI – Poland
88161 | GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS – Greece
98201 | YIGIT SARICALI – Turkey
109209 | NUMAN DEMIRER – Turkey

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left Hand
11937 | MICHAIL MANIADAKIS – Greece
22123 | RONNY CEDER – Sweden
35606 | THOMAS LUNDGREN – Sweden
46725 | JUERGEN BAUMANN – Germany
56750 | VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY – Russia
68582 | SERHII NESTERENKO – Ukraine
79885 | PASI KUNNARI – Finland

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Hand
11115 | DRAGOS MECU – Romania
22467 | ROMUTIS PALISKIS – Lithuania
32718 | RICCARDO MANZINI – Switzerland
45050 | WOJCIECH WALESKO – Poland
58257 | VADYM KRASOV – Ukraine
69822 | DANIEL ZHIVKOV – Bulgaria

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Hand
13003 | YAKUB CIN – Turkey
27211 | VANYO BIYCHEV – Bulgaria
39624 | MICHAEL MUCHA – Germany

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Hand
12477 | YEVHEN HULENOK – Ukraine
26035 | MEHMET KASKA – Turkey
36203 | MIHAIL SHESHIN – Russia

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Hand
12326 | VICTOR ZAYTSEV – Russia
24491 | MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV – Azerbaijan
37846 | SENER ARSLAN – Turkey
49489 | WIESLAW PODGORSKI – Poland

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left Hand
15661 | ANDRZEJ HYMER – Poland

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Hand
12013 | PANTELIS FILIKIDIS – Greece
22555 | VYDAS MIKELIONIS – Lithuania
33525 | MIRCEA CARLOGANU – Romania
46333 | JOZEF WEDROWSKI – Poland

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left Hand
11406 | LYUBEN IVANOV – Bulgaria
26681 | WIESŁAW JABLONSKI – Poland

Any errors can be repaired until 9:00 at the venue.

Source:www.eaf-armwrestling.com

 

WEIGH-IN TIME – EUROARM 2015

Team Registration
Monday 01.06.2015
1st Weigh In
Monday 01.06.2015
2nd Weigh In
Wednesday 03.06.2015
Registration Room Room 1 Room 2 Room 1 Room 2
1 Bulgaria 8:30 52 9:00 56 9:00
2 Slovakia 8:35 17 9:10 10 9:10
3 Turkey 8:40 89 9:32 51 9:25
4 Hungary 8:45 10 9:57 9 10:01
5 Romania 8:50 18 10:12 10 10:15
6 Greece 8:55 7 10:35 6 10:21
8 Poland 9:00 16 10:47 12 10:30
9 Latvia 9:05 1 11:06 3 10:32
10 Finland 9:10 2 11:08 3 10:40
11 Belgium 9:15 4 11:12 3 10:47
12 Azerbaijan 9:20 8 11:15 7 10:48
13 Russia 9:25 89 11:21 48 10:55
14 Belarus 9:30 9 11:28 9 11:00
15 Croatia 9:35 7 11:42 4 11:14
16 Lithuania 9:40 5 11:54 5 11:23
17 Switzerland 9:45 2 12:04 1 11:33
18 Sweden 9:50 16 12:11 14 11:39
19 Norway 9:55 9 12:32 10 11:48
20 Germany 10:00 5 12:46 5 11:58
21 Ukraine 10:05 44 12:56 52 12:03
22 Moldova 10:10 4 12:55 6 12:08
23 France 10:15 1 13:04 4 12:19
24 Czech Republic 10:20 0 1 12:28
25 Israel 10:25 3 13:10 4 12:34
26 Serbia 10:30 3 13:18 8 12:43
27 Georgia 10:35 20 12:56 4 12:56
28 Armenia 10:40 1 13:21 0
29 Italia 10:45 0 1 13:00
Registration Room and Weigh-in rooms are located ground floor at the Venue:
UNIVERSIADA EAD HALL, 2 Shipchenski Prohod Blvd. Sofia

 

STARTING LISTS – EUROARM 2015

XXV EUROPEAN ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP Wednesday, May 27, 2015

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Left Hand
1 Russia ANASTASIYA POBOYKOVA
2 Russia GULYSHAT DULKARNAEVA
3 Turkey FADIME URKUT
4 Turkey ZUMRUT SANLI
5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Left Hand
1 Russia EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA
2 Russia KSENIYA BOTALOVA
3 Turkey BURCU KORKMAZ
4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ
5 Ukraine OKSANA HAIEVSKA

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Left Hand
1 Poland PAULINA PRUCHNIEWSKA
2 Russia ALANA KOZAEVA
3 Russia EVGENIYA ZAYTSEVA
4 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA
5 Sweden HANNA SKYE
6 Turkey SEBAHAT ELITOK
7 Turkey UMRAH KESER

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria TEODORA MIHAYLOVA
2 Croatia MIHAELA KOGL
3 Romania MIRUNA NOVITSCHI
4 Russia MILANA BAEVA
5 Russia SVETLANA HOROSHUN
6 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA
7 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
8 Turkey SUKRAN SALTI
9 Turkey SULE OZBEK
10 Ukraine VIKTORIYA ROZHKO
11 Ukraine YANINA NAZARKO

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria SVETLA STOYANOVA
2 Russia ANASTASIYA KARPOVA
3 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA
4 Turkey CEMILE BIRLIK
5 Turkey YETER BAG

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Left Hand
1 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA
2 Russia GALINA HANIKAEVA
3 Turkey SENA MAVZER
4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI
5 Ukraine NATALYA OBERTYUK
6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Left Hand
1 Russia ALENA ANDERS
2 Russia ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA
3 Sweden JESSICA LINDKVIST
4 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
5 Turkey IRMAK OZER
6 Ukraine YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA

Junior21 Women 50 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus NIKA ZARYNSKAYA
2 Belarus VALERYIA TSYKONOVA
3 Russia KRISTINA TIHONOVA
4 Russia NADEZHDA KOROLEVA
5 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC
6 Turkey IPEK BAYTEKIN
7 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

Junior21 Women 55 kg Left Hand
1 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA
2 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA
3 Russia ZALINA MOURAOVA
4 Turkey SEVIM GUNACTI
5 Ukraine VIKTORIA ZELINSKA

Junior21 Women 60 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria YOANA DIMITROVA
2 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO
3 Russia EKATERINA GRIDCHINA
4 Russia ZARINA NURIDINOVA
5 Slovakia ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA
6 Turkey EBRU BOZKURT
7 Turkey ZAHIDE TEMUROGLU

Junior21 Women 65 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK
2 Bulgaria VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA
3 Russia SVETLANA SEMENOVA
4 Russia ZARINA TAYMAZOVA
5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI
6 Turkey SEYMA AKSOY
7 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

Junior21 Women 70 kg Left Hand
1 Russia TATYYANA SHEINA
2 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
3 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS
4 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO
5 Ukraine VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA

Junior21 Women +70 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus HANNA PISKUNOVA
2 Norway GURO BJOERKE
3 Russia MADINA KAIROVA
4 Russia VIKTORIYA VORONINA
5 Turkey MUNIRE YILMAZ
6 Turkey NURBANU KARAYEL
7 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA
8 Ukraine RUSLANA PYLYPENKO

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan ANAR MUSTAFAYEV
2 Bulgaria ANTON DOBREV
3 Russia ANDREY ERSHOV
4 Russia DANIL KUNAKBAEV
5 Turkey AHMET DEMIRCAN
6 Turkey MEHMET DONMEZ

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria KRISTIYAN KITOV
2 Romania CLAUDIU DIACONESCU
3 Romania CRISTIAN COSTACHE
4 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV
5 Russia VLADISLAV PERGUSHEV
6 Slovakia PATRIK POZEHNAJ
7 Turkey AHMET CABAOGLU
8 Turkey AHMET KURT

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus ARTSEM MAKUKHA
2 Belarus IYLA DYDYSHKO
3 Bulgaria EMIL ASENOV
4 Bulgaria IVAYLO ATANASOV
5 Romania DARIUS IAKABOS
6 Russia AZAMAT SKODTAEV
7 Russia VUGAR SEIDOV
8 Turkey AHMET KALENDER
9 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
10 Ukraine BOHDAN KRAVETS
11 Ukraine VADYM HALYAVA

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV
2 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV
3 Bulgaria PAVEL BAGASHKI
4 Lithuania VITALIJUS MARKUNAS
5 Norway TORSTEIN GRAVDAL
6 Russia DAVIT HROYAN
7 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN
8 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV
9 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD
10 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL
11 Turkey OGUZHAN YILMAZ

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU
2 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV
3 Bulgaria RADOSLAV PANTEV
4 Romania CRISTI MIGIT
5 Russia SERGEY ZAKOLYUKIN
6 Slovakia DOMINIK VIDA
7 Turkey OMER YONDEM
8 Turkey VEDAT GULER
9 Ukraine BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO
10 Ukraine MYKOLA POTIICHUK

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR KARALIYSKI
2 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
3 Croatia ANTONIO KOLAK
4 Poland DANIEL BURYS
5 Romania ALIN TUDOR
6 Russia IVAN HAYDUKOV
7 Serbia STEVICA DJORDJEVIC
8 Turkey BERKAN KARAKASOGLU
9 Turkey YUSUF CAKMAK

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan GURBAN ISMAYILOV
2 Bulgaria IVAN IVANOV
3 Bulgaria MARTIN GALABOV
4 Croatia MARKO KOGL
5 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
6 Russia TAMERLAN SANAKOEV
7 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI
8 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON
9 Turkey EYUP DENIZ
10 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU
11 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
12 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus LEONID VALOSHYN
2 Bulgaria BOJIDAR DZHUPANOV
3 Bulgaria YORDAN HINOV
4 Hungary LASZLO HORVATH
5 Poland PIOTR HARKABUZIK
6 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV
7 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV
8 Serbia STEFAN KOSTIC
9 Turkey ALI DEMIRER
10 Turkey HIKMET GUNEY
11 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV

Junior21 Men 55 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI
2 Bulgaria KRASIMIR GEORGIEV
3 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
4 Russia DANIL FAYZULLIN
5 Russia VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV
6 Turkey BURAK GUNAYDIN
7 Turkey HASAN TETIK
8 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK

Junior21 Men 60 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria KIRIL VAKLINOV
2 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV
3 Russia ILYYA RYABKOV
4 Turkey CELAL OKTAY
5 Turkey HUSEYIN OZKENT

Junior21 Men 65 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan GISMAT VAKILOV
2 Bulgaria ATANAS MILEV
3 Bulgaria NIKOLAY TODOROV
4 Russia ARSEN KORAEV
5 Russia RASUL URUSOV
6 Slovakia STANISLAV SEVCIK
7 Turkey GOKHAN TASPINAR
8 Turkey MEHMET ERK
9 Ukraine VLADYSLAV SHYNKARUK
10 Ukraine YURII YUNCHYK

Junior21 Men 70 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan TABRIZ SAFAROV
2 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV
3 Bulgaria HRISTO VATOV
4 Greece VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS
5 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
6 Norway ANDERS KOLLE
7 Poland CYPRIAN ZALOGA
8 Russia AZRET AKBAEV
9 Russia HASAN SLANOV
10 Slovakia DAVID TRUCHLIK
11 Slovakia FRANTISEK KOTUL
12 Turkey MUSTAFA ALTUNCU
13 Turkey YASIN ATILI
14 Ukraine ROMAN MAKARENKO

Junior21 Men 75 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria BORISLAV BORISOV
2 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV
3 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
4 Norway RUNE KRAAKENES BAAROEY
5 Romania GHEORGHE LUCUTA
6 Russia BATRAZ KARAEV
7 Russia ZAURBEK TSHOVREBOV
8 Slovakia FILIP HRITZ
9 Slovakia RASTISLAV KOSTOV
10 Turkey EMRAH OKCU
11 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK
12 Ukraine IVAN KHARKEVYCH
13 Ukraine LENUR KATAIEV

Junior21 Men 80 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria GANELIN STOYANOV
2 Croatia MATEO STRUPAR
3 Hungary EDMOND HALASZ
4 Hungary TIBOR SZALOK
5 Romania ALIN HASIUC
6 Romania ANDREAS SAFTA
7 Russia EVGENIY SHASHKOV
8 Russia GEORGIY TAUTIEV
9 Slovakia MICHAL GIRASEK
10 Slovakia RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY
11 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
12 Turkey OKTAY BALCI
13 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK

Junior21 Men 85 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan RZABALA AZIZBAYLI
2 Bulgaria BORISLAV BACHEV
3 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MARINOV
4 Croatia ANDRIJA SIMIC
5 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV
6 Russia MIHAIL VASILYEV
7 Turkey BURHAN DUMLU
8 Turkey MAKSUT ATLI
9 Ukraine IHOR OKARA
10 Ukraine VLADISLAV ZHEGUS

Junior21 Men 90 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria VLADIMIR MLADENOV
2 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
3 Israel ITAY MOSHE
4 Norway MARKUS HERMANSEN
5 Poland MAREK MONACHOWICZ
6 Poland PAWEL PACUT
7 Russia ALAN MAKEEV
8 Russia LEVANI HABALAEV
9 Sweden NIKLAS HEDMAN
10 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS
11 Turkey ALI GURBUZ
12 Turkey ENGIN KAVCAR
13 Ukraine IHOR PASIEKA
14 Ukraine OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI

Junior21 Men +90 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria NIKOLAY LYUTSKANOV
2 Bulgaria TOMA RASHEV
3 Hungary JOZSEF BAKSA
4 Norway PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE
5 Russia RUSLAN DMITRIEV
6 Russia SERGEY SHTIPANOV
7 Turkey ABDULLAH SARIBAS
8 Turkey ONUR ATASOY
9 Ukraine DMYTRO PASTUKH

Master Women 60 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus LIBOU PETRALAI
2 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA
3 Greece KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU
4 Lithuania INGRIDA ŠIDLAUSKIENE
5 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA
6 Russia NATALYYA LESKOVA
7 Sweden ANN JOHANSSON
8 Sweden MARI THYSELL
9 Turkey BIRSEL TOKSOZ

Master Women 70 kg Left Hand
1 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA
2 Russia LEYLA ABDULLINA
3 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO
4 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI

Master Women 80 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA
2 Germany CAMILLA KÄTTSTRÖM
3 Russia LARISA BOROVINSKAYA
4 Russia TATYYANA TSVETKOVA
5 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA

Master Women +80 kg Left Hand
1 Finland TARJA KOKKO
2 Russia TATYYANA VASILYEVA
3 Sweden ULRICA SEIJBILD

Master Men 70 kg Left Hand
1 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL
2 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
3 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR
4 Hungary TIBOR KOROSI
5 Israel ROMAN MEDVEDSKY
6 Norway JAN-ERIK SUNDE
7 Russia EDUARD BOLDAYREV
8 Russia NIKOLAY MARTAYNYUK
9 Turkey ENGIN TERZI
10 Turkey NECMETTIN SUBASI

Master Men 80 kg Left Hand
1 Belgium JACQUES RENWA
2 Belgium OLIVIER HEUSE
3 Bulgaria DIMITAR STEFANOV
4 Bulgaria MARIN PEYCHEV
5 France LOVEI JOZSEF
6 Romania FLORIN ALBU
7 Romania LUCIAN TUDOR
8 Russia ANDREY MALAHOV
9 Russia GRIGORIY STRELYNIKOV
10 Sweden CLAES MARTENSSON
11 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD
12 Turkey DURSUN ONDER
13 Turkey YILMAZ BOYRAZ
14 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY

Master Men 90 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria VESELIN ZHIVKOV
2 Germany KLAUS SURRMANN
3 Germany SORIN SCHILDBACH
4 Greece EFSTATHIOS SYMEON
5 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN
6 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG
7 Romania DINU DOBREAN
8 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI
9 Slovakia PETER RACEK
10 Turkey TARKAN ATMACA
11 Turkey UNAL TURKER
12 Ukraine GENADII DANIUK
13 Ukraine OLEH ANDRYEYEV

Master Men 100 kg Left Hand
1 Latvia MARIS KALEJS
2 Lithuania AIDAS PALIŠKIS
3 Norway OTTAR ARNE BERG
4 Russia ALEKSANDR BELYUSHIN
5 Russia ZUFAR TAZETDINOV
6 Sweden ANDERS SVENSSON
7 Turkey ATILE KOCAK
8 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
9 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV

Master Men +100 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV
2 Greece GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
3 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
4 Norway KURT KVIKSTAD
5 Poland PIOTR PALCZEWSKI
6 Poland ROMAN PALCZEWSKI
7 Romania RADU GEORGESCU
8 Russia OLEG MELENTYEV
9 Turkey NUMAN DEMIRER
10 Turkey YIGIT SARICALI

Grand Master Men 75 kg Left Hand
1 Finland PASI KUNNARI
2 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN
3 Greece MICHAIL MANIADAKIS
4 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY
5 Sweden RONNY CEDER
6 Sweden THOMAS LUNDGREN
7 Ukraine SERHII NESTERENKO

Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV
2 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS
3 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO
4 Romania DRAGOS MECU
5 Switzerland RICCARDO MANZINI
6 Ukraine VADYM KRASOV

Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI
2 Germany MICHAEL MUCHA
3 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS
4 Russia ALEKSANDR BORISOV
5 Turkey YAKUB CIN

Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Hand
1 Russia MIHAIL SHESHIN
2 Turkey MEHMET KASKA
3 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV
2 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI
3 Russia VIKTOR ZAYTSEV

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria VANYO BIYCHEV
2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER
3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI
4 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU

Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Hand
1 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV
2 Poland WIESŁAW JABLONSKI

Senior Women 50 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
2 Bulgaria DENITSA SIMOVA
3 Bulgaria MARIYA-LUIZA RAEVA
4 Poland MAGDALENA SEKITA
5 Romania GABRIELA GHERGHE
6 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA
7 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK
8 Slovakia SNEZHANA BABAYIEVA
9 Sweden ELINA PERSSON
10 Turkey AYSE GUMUS
11 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ
12 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO
13 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO

Senior Women 55 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus LIBOU PETRALAI
2 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA
3 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA
4 Russia ANNA MALYTSEVA
5 Russia OKSANA GORBACH
6 Sweden ERIKA LORENTSSON
7 Sweden MARIA LUNDKVIST
8 Turkey EMEL SALMAN
9 Turkey SIGITA TERZI
10 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

Senior Women 60 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria GERGANA BEZHANSKA
2 Croatia BLAZENKA TROBIC KOGL
3 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO
4 Russia LUIZA GABUEVA
5 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA
6 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR
7 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP

Senior Women 65 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK
2 Lithuania INGRIDA ŠIDLAUSKIENE
3 Russia EKATERINA NIKISHEVA
4 Russia IRINA GLADKAYA
5 Sweden LISA SKOGLUND
6 Sweden REBECCA RUTH
7 Turkey ZEKIYE YILDIRIM
8 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

Senior Women 70 kg Left Hand
1 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
2 Russia ALEKSANDRA OZEROVA
3 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA
4 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA
5 Sweden FIA REISEK
6 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI
7 Turkey MUNIRE TUNCA
8 Ukraine LILIYA ZAN’KO
9 Ukraine OLENA TREHUBOVA

Senior Women 80 kg Left Hand
1 Israel KATARINA PERLOVSKY KISLEV
2 Israel RONI YAHAV
3 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE
4 Norway GURO BJOERKE
5 Russia EVGENIYA FOMINA
6 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA
7 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
8 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO
9 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO

Senior Women +80 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK
2 Latvia ZANNA CINGULE
3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE
4 Russia ELENA KULYPINA
5 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA
6 Serbia BORKA DAKIC
7 Turkey ZEYNEP CEBECI

Senior Men 55 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV
2 Poland KAMIL STALA
3 Russia ASLAN HAPAEV
4 Russia IREK ZIYATDINOV
5 Turkey MEHMET CETINKAYA
6 Turkey OZGUR KILINC
7 Ukraine DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI
8 Ukraine ROMAN AGAIEV

Senior Men 60 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU
2 Bulgaria STILYAN PANCHEV
3 Germany FABIAN TAEGER
4 Greece TRIANTAFYLLOS PAPASPYROU
5 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV
6 Russia VLADIMIR KUTSAYK
7 Turkey ISMAIL BAMYA
8 Turkey ISMAIL TURKER
9 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN
10 Ukraine OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN

Senior Men 65 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus ALEH MAKARANKA
2 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY
3 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV
4 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV
5 Croatia SANDRO JAGARCEC
6 Germany KEVIN BERBERICH
7 Russia IRBEK HUBAEV
8 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV
9 Slovakia JURAJ JASCEG
10 Turkey AZMI SEMERCIOGLU
11 Turkey MEHMET ERDOGAN
12 Ukraine KHAISER IBRISHEV
13 Ukraine MYKOLA BURKO

Senior Men 70 kg Left Hand
1 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI
2 Bulgaria GEORGI GAIDARDZIHIEV
3 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
4 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL
5 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
6 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN
7 Romania ALEXANDRU DRAGAN
8 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDYUKOV
9 Russia NIKITA BAKALIN
10 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD
11 Slovakia JAN VOJENCAK
12 Turkey ENGIN TERZI
13 Turkey EVREN ARSLAN
14 Ukraine LEONID TSYBA
15 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BUKACH

Senior Men 75 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV
2 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
3 Bulgaria SVETOSLAV KALCHEV
4 France GHARAGYOZYAN ARTSVIK
5 Germany DIMITAR YANKOV
6 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS
7 Israel MICHAEL RABINER
8 Lithuania ŠARUNAS MANARKA
9 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
10 Norway LARS MATTIS ANDRESEN
11 Norway ROBERT GRAVDAL
12 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH
13 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN
14 Russia ALEKSANDR BULENKOV
15 Russia ZAUR SAITOV
16 Sweden JOHANNES ANDERSSON
17 Sweden PATRIK BERG
18 Turkey MEHMET UZUL
19 Turkey OSMAN YARAN
20 Ukraine ROMAN RIABTSEV
21 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII

Senior Men 80 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR YULEV
2 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV
3 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS
4 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI
5 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
6 Moldova MIHAIL GRUMEZA
7 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI
8 Romania CRISTI GABRIAN
9 Russia ANDREY RIKERT
10 Russia RUSLAN NABIEV
11 Sweden CLAES MARTENSSON
12 Turkey DURSUN ONDER
13 Turkey RAHMAN KAYA
14 Ukraine DMYTRO CHALIUK
15 Ukraine OLEH ZHOKH

Senior Men 85 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan DAVID MIRZAGULIYEV
2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV
3 Bulgaria STEFAN LENGAROV
4 France DETTINGER JULIEN
5 Germany ANDREAS HÖFFNER
6 Greece KONSTANTINOS PETRIDIS
7 Hungary PETER KOVACS
8 Norway ALEXANDER SCHIVE BJERCK
9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE
10 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY
11 Russia MUHARBEK KARAEV
12 Turkey UNAL TURKER
13 Ukraine MGER MUSAELIAN
14 Ukraine OLEKSII TOPOL

Senior Men 90 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan SHARIF ISMAYILOV
2 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV
3 Bulgaria STOYAN GOLEMANOV
4 Finland JUHA SALMINEN
5 Greece KONSTANTINOS DEDOUSIS
6 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
7 Lithuania ALMANTAS KRIŠČIUNAS
8 Norway DARIUS ANELAUSKAS
9 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA
10 Romania DINU DOBREAN
11 Russia OLEG GOLOVIN
12 Russia SPARTAK ZOLOEV
13 Serbia IVAN VESELIC
14 Serbia NENAD SMILJKOVIC
15 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY
16 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
17 Turkey HASAN SAY
18 Turkey SEFA GENC
19 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK
20 Ukraine IHOR PASIEKA

Senior Men 100 kg Left Hand
1 Belgium MAXIME MARINO
2 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV
3 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV
4 Croatia JOSIP BREGOVIC
5 France PRADINES AYMERIC
6 Greece EFSTATHIOS SYMEONIDIS
7 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA
8 Norway KNUT BERGAN SANDBAKKEN
9 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI
10 Romania SABIN BADULESCU
11 Russia IVAN GUSELYNIKOV
12 Russia VITALIY LALETIN
13 Serbia MARKO TODIC
14 Serbia MILOS TODIC
15 Slovakia STEFAN CERNAK
16 Turkey ATILE KOCAK
17 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
18 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV
19 Ukraine DMYTRO BONDARENKO

Senior Men 110 kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria IVAN MLADENOV
2 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
3 Russia DMITRIY KACHAN
4 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO
5 Serbia ZORAN LATINOVIC
6 Slovakia SAMUEL HLUBIK
7 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
8 Turkey SINAN TANKISI
9 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO

Senior Men +110 kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan ILHAM MAHMUDOV
2 Bulgaria GEORGI TSVETKOV
3 Bulgaria PLAMEN KISOV
4 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
5 Norway ROBERT STAKSTON
6 Romania FLORIN RADA
7 Romania IOAN PUSCASU
8 Russia DMITRIY SILAEV
9 Russia OLEG MELENTYEV
10 Sweden KIM NASSTROM
11 Turkey AHMET GUNER
12 Turkey ARIF ERTEM
13 Ukraine LAVRENTI ZARKUA

Junior18 Girls 45 kg Right Hand
1 Russia ALYMIRA HABIBULLINA
2 Russia GULYSHAT DULKARNAEVA
3 Turkey EYLUL OZKAN
4 Turkey ZUMRUT SANLI
5 Ukraine ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO

Junior18 Girls 50 kg Right Hand
1 Russia EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA
2 Russia KSENIYA BOTALOVA
3 Turkey BURCU KORKMAZ
4 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ
5 Ukraine OKSANA HAIEVSKA

Junior18 Girls 55 kg Right Hand
1 Poland PAULINA PRUCHNIEWSKA
2 Russia ALANA KOZAEVA
3 Russia EVGENIYA ZAYTSEVA
4 Slovakia KRISTINA MAGUSINOVA
5 Sweden HANNA SKYE
6 Turkey SEBAHAT ELITOK
7 Turkey UMRAH KESER

Junior18 Girls 60 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria TEODORA MIHAYLOVA
2 Croatia MIHAELA KOGL
3 Romania MIRUNA NOVITSCHI
4 Russia KSENIYA ZORYANKINA
5 Russia MILANA BAEVA
6 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA
7 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
8 Turkey SUKRAN SALTI
9 Turkey SULE OZBEK
10 Ukraine VIKTORIYA ROZHKO
11 Ukraine YANINA NAZARKO

Junior18 Girls 65 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria SVETLA STOYANOVA
2 Russia ANASTASIYA KARPOVA
3 Russia NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA
4 Turkey CEMILE BIRLIK
5 Turkey YETER BAG

Junior18 Girls 70 kg Right Hand
1 Russia ANNA GAVRILOVA
2 Russia GALINA HANIKAEVA
3 Turkey SENA MAVZER
4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI
5 Ukraine NATALYA OBERTYUK
6 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK

Junior18 Girls +70 kg Right Hand
1 Russia ALENA ANDERS
2 Russia ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA
3 Sweden JESSICA LINDKVIST
4 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
5 Turkey IRMAK OZER
6 Ukraine YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA

Junior21 Women 50 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus NIKA ZARYNSKAYA
2 Belarus VALERYIA TSYKONOVA
3 Greece NEFELI MANIADAKI
4 Russia ANASTASIYA KOSTYUKEVICH
5 Russia NADEZHDA KOROLEVA
6 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC
7 Turkey IPEK BAYTEKIN
8 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO

Junior21 Women 55 kg Right Hand
1 Poland NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA
2 Russia IRINA KUTUZOVA
3 Russia ZALINA MOURAOVA
4 Turkey SEVIM GUNACTI
5 Ukraine VIKTORIA ZELINSKA

Junior21 Women 60 kg Right Hand
1 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO
2 Russia EKATERINA GRIDCHINA
3 Russia YULIYA DOLGOVA
4 Slovakia ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA
5 Turkey EBRU BOZKURT
6 Turkey ZAHIDE TEMUROGLU

Junior21 Women 65 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK
2 Bulgaria VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA
3 Russia ELYMIRA ALEEVA
4 Russia SVETLANA SEMENOVA
5 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI
6 Turkey SEYMA AKSOY
7 Ukraine KSENIIA BEZUHLA

Junior21 Women 70 kg Right Hand
1 Russia TATYYANA SHEINA
2 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
3 Sweden TOVE NORELIUS
4 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO
5 Ukraine VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA

Junior21 Women +70 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus HANNA PISKUNOVA
2 Norway GURO BJOERKE
3 Russia MADINA KAIROVA
4 Russia VIKTORIYA VORONINA
5 Turkey MUNIRE YILMAZ
6 Turkey NURBANU KARAYEL
7 Ukraine ANASTASIIA SHCHOLOKOVA
8 Ukraine RUSLANA PYLYPENKO

Junior18 Boys 50 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan ANAR MUSTAFAYEV
2 Bulgaria ANTON DOBREV
3 Russia ANDREY ERSHOV
4 Russia DANIL KUNAKBAEV
5 Turkey HABIL DOGAN
6 Turkey MEHMET DONMEZ

Junior18 Boys 55 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria KRISTIYAN KITOV
2 Romania CLAUDIU DIACONESCU
3 Romania CRISTIAN COSTACHE
4 Russia NAFIS HAZEEV
5 Russia RADMIR FAHTULLIN
6 Slovakia PATRIK POZEHNAJ
7 Turkey AHMET KURT
8 Turkey MUHAMMED KURTOGLU

Junior18 Boys 60 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus ARTSEM MAKUKHA
2 Belarus IYLA DYDYSHKO
3 Bulgaria EMIL ASENOV
4 Bulgaria IVAYLO ATANASOV
5 Romania DARIUS IAKABOS
6 Russia AZAMAT SKODTAEV
7 Russia VUGAR SEIDOV
8 Turkey AHMET CIMEN
9 Turkey ONUR KAYA
10 Ukraine BOHDAN KRAVETS
11 Ukraine VADYM HALYAVA

Junior18 Boys 65 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV
2 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV
3 Bulgaria MARTIN LAZAROV
4 Lithuania VITALIJUS MARKUNAS
5 Norway TORSTEIN GRAVDAL
6 Russia DAVIT HROYAN
7 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN
8 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV
9 Sweden JONATHAN TANDERYD
10 Turkey ADIL EDIZGIL
11 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL

Junior18 Boys 70 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU
2 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV
3 Bulgaria STANISLAV TERZIEV
4 Romania CRISTI MIGIT
5 Russia SERGEY ZAKOLYUKIN
6 Slovakia DOMINIK VIDA
7 Turkey OMER YONDEM
8 Turkey VEDAT GULER
9 Ukraine BOHDAN RIZNYCHENKO
10 Ukraine MYKOLA POTIICHUK

Junior18 Boys 75 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR KARALIYSKI
2 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
3 Croatia ANTONIO KOLAK
4 Poland DANIEL BURYS
5 Romania ALIN TUDOR
6 Russia IVAN HAYDUKOV
7 Serbia STEVICA DJORDJEVIC
8 Turkey BERKAN KARAKASOGLU
9 Turkey YUSUF CAKMAK

Junior18 Boys 80 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan GURBAN ISMAYILOV
2 Bulgaria IVAN IVANOV
3 Bulgaria MARTIN GALABOV
4 Croatia MARKO KOGL
5 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
6 Russia TAMERLAN SANAKOEV
7 Slovakia MAREK EMERICI
8 Sweden ALEXANDER JONSSON
9 Turkey EYUP DENIZ
10 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU
11 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
12 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KULISHOV

Junior18 Boys +80 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus LEONID VALOSHYN
2 Bulgaria BOJIDAR DZHUPANOV
3 Bulgaria YORDAN HINOV
4 Hungary LASZLO HORVATH
5 Poland PIOTR HARKABUZIK
6 Russia DAMIR SHARAFUTDINOV
7 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV
8 Serbia STEFAN KOSTIC
9 Turkey ALI DEMIRER
10 Turkey MUHAMMED AKTAS

Junior21 Men 55 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI
2 Bulgaria KRASIMIR GEORGIEV
3 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
4 Russia DANIL FAYZULLIN
5 Russia VLADIMIR ZAIKONNIKOV
6 Turkey HASAN TETIK
7 Turkey MUHAMMED COSU
8 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK

Junior21 Men 60 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria PAVEL ATANASOV
2 Russia AHMAT KARAKOTOV
3 Russia ARTEM BRATANOV
4 Slovakia JAKUB KOMENDA
5 Turkey MURAT BULUT
6 Turkey YUSUF YILDIZOGLU

Junior21 Men 65 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan GISMAT VAKILOV
2 Azerbaijan TABRIZ SAFAROV
3 Bulgaria ATANAS MILEV
4 Bulgaria NIKOLAY TODOROV
5 Bulgaria YOSIF TONEV
6 Greece VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS
7 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
8 Norway ANDERS KOLLE
9 Poland CYPRIAN ZALOGA
10 Romania MARIAN FRUNZA
11 Russia ARSEN KORAEV
12 Russia HASAN SLANOV
13 Russia RASUL URUSOV
14 Slovakia DAVID TRUCHLIK
15 Slovakia STANISLAV SEVCIK
16 Turkey MUHAMMED ABAK
17 Turkey MURAT BULUT
18 Turkey YASIN ATILI
19 Ukraine ROMAN MAKARENKO
20 Ukraine VLADYSLAV SHYNKARUK

Junior21 Men 70 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV
2 Russia AZRET AKBAEV
3 Slovakia FRANTISEK KOTUL
4 Turkey MUSTAFA ALTUNCU

Junior21 Men 75 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria BORISLAV BORISOV
2 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV
3 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
4 Norway RUNE KRAAKENES BAAROEY
5 Romania GHEORGHE LUCUTA
6 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV
7 Russia ZAURBEK TSHOVREBOV
8 Slovakia FILIP HRITZ
9 Slovakia RASTISLAV KOSTOV
10 Turkey EMRAH OKCU
11 Turkey HAMZA ZIYPAK
12 Ukraine IVAN KHARKEVYCH
13 Ukraine LENUR KATAIEV

Junior21 Men 80 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria GANELIN STOYANOV
2 Bulgaria VLADISLAV KRASTEV
3 Croatia MATEO STRUPAR
4 Hungary EDMOND HALASZ
5 Hungary TIBOR SZALOK
6 Romania ALIN HASIUC
7 Romania ANDREAS SAFTA
8 Russia VADIM ALEYNIKOV
9 Russia VLADIMIR MAYOROV
10 Slovakia MICHAL GIRASEK
11 Slovakia RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY
12 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
13 Turkey OKTAY BALCI
14 Ukraine ANDRII MOROZ
15 Ukraine EDUARD GYRIA

Junior21 Men 85 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan RZABALA AZIZBAYLI
2 Bulgaria BORISLAV BACHEV
3 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MARINOV
4 Croatia ANDRIJA SIMIC
5 Russia DENIS TOLMACHEV
6 Russia MARAT AYBAZOV
7 Turkey BEYTULLAH GOKHASAN
8 Turkey BURHAN DUMLU
9 Ukraine IHOR OKARA
10 Ukraine VLADISLAV ZHEGUS

Junior21 Men 90 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria STANISLAV STANKOV
2 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
3 Israel ITAY MOSHE
4 Norway MARKUS HERMANSEN
5 Poland MAREK MONACHOWICZ
6 Poland PAWEL PACUT
7 Russia ALAN MAKEEV
8 Russia LEVANI HABALAEV
9 Sweden NIKLAS HEDMAN
10 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS
11 Turkey CELAL TUNCER
12 Turkey YUSUF ELITOK
13 Ukraine IHOR PASIEKA
14 Ukraine OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI

Junior21 Men +90 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria NIKOLAY LYUTSKANOV
2 Norway PER CHRISTIAN RUNDHOVDE
3 Russia SERGEY CHERVOV
4 Russia SERGEY SHTIPANOV
5 Turkey ABDULLAH SARIBAS
6 Turkey ONUR ATASOY
7 Ukraine DMYTRO PASTUKH

Master Women 60 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus LIBOU PETRALAI
2 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA
3 Greece KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU
4 Lithuania INGRIDA ŠIDLAUSKIENE
5 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA
6 Russia NATALYYA LESKOVA
7 Sweden ANN JOHANSSON
8 Sweden MARI THYSELL
9 Turkey BIRSEL TOKSOZ

Master Women 70 kg Right Hand
1 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA
2 Russia LEYLA ABDULLINA
3 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO
4 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI
Master Women 80 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA
2 Germany CAMILLA KÄTTSTRÖM
3 Russia LARISA BOROVINSKAYA
4 Russia TATYYANA TSVETKOVA
5 Turkey NURHAN USTUNKAYA

Master Women +80 kg Right Hand
1 Finland TARJA KOKKO
2 Russia TATYYANA VASILYEVA
3 Sweden ULRICA SEIJBILD

Master Men 70 kg Right Hand
1 Belgium SAMUEL LESAGE
2 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL
3 Croatia MISLAV DROKAN
4 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR
5 Hungary TIBOR KOROSI
6 Norway JAN-ERIK SUNDE
7 Russia EDUARD BOLDAYREV
8 Russia NIKOLAY MARTAYNYUK
9 Turkey NECMETTIN SUBASI
10 Turkey YUSUF UCAK
11 Ukraine VLADYSLAV DZISIAK

Master Men 80 kg Right Hand
1 Belgium JACQUES RENWA
2 Belgium OLIVIER HEUSE
3 Bulgaria DIMITAR STEFANOV
4 Bulgaria MARIN PEYCHEV
5 Romania DANIEL PATRASCU
6 Romania LUCIAN TUDOR
7 Russia ANDREY MALAHOV
8 Russia GRIGORIY STRELYNIKOV
9 Sweden CLAES MARTENSSON
10 Turkey BINALI AKAN
11 Turkey YILMAZ BOYRAZ
12 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY

Master Men 90 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria VESELIN ZHIVKOV
2 Bulgaria ZAHARI STOYANOV
3 Germany KLAUS SURRMANN
4 Germany SORIN SCHILDBACH
5 Greece EFSTATHIOS SYMEON
6 Israel ARYEH BAUMAN
7 Romania DINU DOBREAN
8 Romania FLORIN ALBU
9 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI
10 Serbia MARCELO RUSOVAN
11 Slovakia PETER RACEK
12 Turkey BILAL KATIRCI
13 Turkey TARKAN ATMACA
14 Ukraine GENADII DANIUK
15 Ukraine OLEH ANDRYEYEV

Master Men 100 kg Right Hand
1 Latvia MARIS KALEJS
2 Lithuania AIDAS PALIŠKIS
3 Norway OTTAR ARNE BERG
4 Romania AUGUSTIN MANTOG
5 Russia ALEKSANDR BELYUSHIN
6 Russia ZUFAR TAZETDINOV
7 Sweden ANDERS SVENSSON
8 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
9 Turkey OMER BENNURKAN
10 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV

Master Men +100 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV
2 Bulgaria IVAN IVANOV
3 Greece GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
4 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
5 Norway KURT KVIKSTAD
6 Poland PIOTR PALCZEWSKI
7 Poland ROMAN PALCZEWSKI
8 Romania RADU GEORGESCU
9 Russia ALEKSEY UREZOV
10 Russia OLEG MELENTYEV
11 Turkey NUMAN DEMIRER
12 Turkey YIGIT SARICALI

Grand Master Men 75 kg Right Hand
1 Finland PASI KUNNARI
2 Germany JUERGEN BAUMANN
3 Greece MICHAIL MANIADAKIS
4 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY
5 Sweden RONNY CEDER
6 Sweden THOMAS LUNDGREN
7 Ukraine SERHII NESTERENKO

Grand Master Men 90 kg Right Hand
1 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE
2 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV
3 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS
4 Poland WOJCIECH WALESKO
5 Romania DRAGOS MECU
6 Switzerland RICCARDO MANZINI
7 Ukraine VADYM KRASOV

Grand Master Men 100 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI
2 Germany MICHAEL MUCHA
3 Hungary FERENC SIMON
4 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS
5 Russia ALEKSANDR BORISOV
6 Turkey YAKUB CIN

Grand Master Men +100 kg Right Hand
1 Russia MIHAIL SHESHIN
2 Turkey MEHMET KASKA
3 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK

Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV
2 Hungary MIHALY JOZSA
3 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI
4 Russia VIKTOR ZAYTSEV
5 Ukraine VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO

Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria VANYO BIYCHEV
2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER
3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI
4 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right Hand
1 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS

Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria LYUBEN IVANOV
2 Poland WIESŁAW JABLONSKI

Senior Women 50 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
2 Belarus VALERYIA TSYKONOVA
3 Bulgaria INA BANEVA
4 Bulgaria MARIYA-LUIZA RAEVA
5 Poland MAGDALENA SEKITA
6 Romania GABRIELA GHERGHE
7 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA
8 Russia ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK
9 Slovakia SNEZHANA BABAYIEVA
10 Sweden ELINA PERSSON
11 Sweden JONNA BLIND
12 Turkey AYSE GUMUS
13 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ
14 Ukraine ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO
15 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO

Senior Women 55 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus LIBOU PETRALAI
2 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA
3 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA
4 Russia ANNA MALYTSEVA
5 Russia OKSANA GORBACH
6 Sweden ERIKA LORENTSSON
7 Sweden MARIA LUNDKVIST
8 Turkey EMEL SALMAN
9 Turkey SIGITA TERZI
10 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA

Senior Women 60 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria GERGANA BEZHANSKA
2 Croatia BLAZENKA TROBIC KOGL
3 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO
4 Russia LUIZA GABUEVA
5 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA
6 Sweden ANN JOHANSSON
7 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR
8 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP

Senior Women 65 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK
2 Lithuania INGRIDA ŠIDLAUSKIENE
3 Russia EKATERINA NIKISHEVA
4 Russia IRINA GLADKAYA
5 Sweden LISA SKOGLUND
6 Sweden REBECCA RUTH
7 Turkey ZEKIYE YILDIRIM

Senior Women 70 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria MARIYA DIMITROVA
2 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
3 Russia ALEKSANDRA OZEROVA
4 Russia ELENA VORONCHIHINA
5 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA
6 Sweden FIA REISEK
7 Turkey MUNIRE TUNCA
8 Ukraine LILIYA ZAN’KO
9 Ukraine OLENA TREHUBOVA

Senior Women 80 kg Right Hand
1 Israel KATARINA PERLOVSKY KISLEV
2 Israel RONI YAHAV
3 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE
4 Norway GURO BJOERKE
5 Russia EVGENIYA FOMINA
6 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA
7 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
8 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO
9 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO

Senior Women +80 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK
2 Finland TARJA KOKKO
3 Latvia ZANNA CINGULE
4 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE
5 Russia ELENA KULYPINA
6 Russia YANA BARANOVSKAYA
7 Serbia BORKA DAKIC
8 Turkey ZEYNEP CEBECI

Senior Men 55 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV
2 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
3 Poland KAMIL STALA
4 Russia ARSEN CHOMAEV
5 Russia ASLAN HAPAEV
6 Turkey MEHMET CETINKAYA
7 Turkey ZAFER NOYAN
8 Ukraine DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI
9 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK

Senior Men 60 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU
2 Bulgaria STILYAN PANCHEV
3 Germany FABIAN TAEGER
4 Greece TRIANTAFYLLOS PAPASPYROU
5 Russia RIDIK GAZIZOV
6 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV
7 Turkey ISMAIL BAMYA
8 Turkey ISMAIL TURKER
9 Ukraine IGOR IVANYTSKYI
10 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN

Senior Men 65 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus ALEH MAKARANKA
2 Belarus DZMITRY CHALY
3 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV
4 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV
5 Croatia SANDRO JAGARCEC
6 Germany KEVIN BERBERICH
7 Russia ASLAN BESLANEEV
8 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV
9 Slovakia JURAJ JASCEG
10 Turkey AZMI SEMERCIOGLU
11 Turkey MEHMET ERDOGAN
12 Ukraine KHAISER IBRISHEV
13 Ukraine MYKOLA BURKO

Senior Men 70 kg Right Hand
1 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI
2 Belgium SAMUEL LESAGE
3 Bulgaria GEORGI GAIDARDZIHIEV
4 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
5 Finland TOPI SAARANLUOMA
6 Germany MATTHIAS SCHLITTE
7 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
8 Norway ERLEND HOERTE JENSSEN
9 Romania ALEXANDRU DRAGAN
10 Russia ALEKSANDR KURDYUKOV
11 Russia HETAG DZITIEV
12 Slovakia DOMINIK GLOD
13 Slovakia JAN VOJENCAK
14 Turkey ENGIN TERZI
15 Turkey EVREN ARSLAN
16 Ukraine LEONID TSYBA
17 Ukraine MYKHAYLO NOVAK

Senior Men 75 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV
2 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
3 Bulgaria STEFAN UZUNOV
4 France GHARAGYOZYAN ARTSVIK
5 Germany DIMITAR YANKOV
6 Greece DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS
7 Israel MICHAEL RABINER
8 Lithuania ŠARUNAS MANARKA
9 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
10 Norway LARS MATTIS ANDRESEN
11 Poland DARIUSZ GROCH
12 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN
13 Russia ALEKSANDR BULENKOV
14 Russia VADIM AKPEROV
15 Sweden JOHANNES ANDERSSON
16 Sweden PATRIK BERG
17 Turkey MEHMET UZUL
18 Turkey ORHAN SOYER
19 Ukraine ROMAN RIABTSEV
20 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII

Senior Men 80 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV
2 Bulgaria STEFAN MALINOV
3 Greece CHRISTOS ASLANIDIS
4 Hungary DAVID SOMOGYI
5 Israel ADAM AVGANA
6 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
7 Moldova MIHAIL GRUMEZA
8 Poland GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI
9 Romania CRISTI GABRIAN
10 Russia ATSAMAZ URTAEV
11 Russia HADZHIMURAT ZOLOEV
12 Sweden CLAES MARTENSSON
13 Switzerland PASCAL GIRARD
14 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
15 Turkey RAHMAN KAYA
16 Ukraine BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO
17 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK

Senior Men 85 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan DAVID MIRZAGULIYEV
2 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV
3 Bulgaria STEFAN LENGAROV
4 France DETTINGER JULIEN
5 Germany ANDREAS HÖFFNER
6 Greece KONSTANTINOS PETRIDIS
7 Hungary PETER KOVACS
8 Norway ALEXANDER SCHIVE BJERCK
9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE
10 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY
11 Russia YURIY KRASILYNIKOV
12 Turkey UNAL TURKER
13 Ukraine MGER MUSAELIAN
14 Ukraine OLEKSII TOPOL

Senior Men 90 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan SHARIF ISMAYILOV
2 Belgium CEDRIC LA COLA
3 Bulgaria KALOYAN PETROV
4 Bulgaria STOYAN GOLEMANOV
5 Finland JUHA SALMINEN
6 France GATTONI MICHAEL
7 Greece KONSTANTINOS DEDOUSIS
8 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
9 Lithuania ALMANTAS KRIŠČIUNAS
10 Norway DARIUS ANELAUSKAS
11 Poland MARCIN MOLENDA
12 Poland MAREK MONACHOWICZ
13 Russia ROMAN FILIPPOV
14 Russia SPARTAK ZOLOEV
15 Serbia IVAN VESELIC
16 Serbia ZORAN LATINOVIC
17 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY
18 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
19 Sweden JOHAN BRUNDIN
20 Turkey SEFA GENC
21 Turkey YAKUP DURAN
22 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK
23 Ukraine IHOR PASIEKA

Senior Men 100 kg Right Hand
1 Belgium MAXIME MARINO
2 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV
3 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV
4 Croatia JOSIP BREGOVIC
5 France PRADINES AYMERIC
6 Greece EFSTATHIOS SYMEONIDIS
7 Lithuania DONATAS KRIŠČIUNAS
8 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA
9 Norway KNUT BERGAN SANDBAKKEN
10 Poland MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI
11 Romania SABIN BADULESCU
12 Russia CHERMEN HADAEV
13 Russia VITALIY LALETIN
14 Serbia MARKO TODIC
15 Serbia MILOS TODIC
16 Slovakia STEFAN CERNAK
17 Turkey ATILE KOCAK
18 Turkey OMER BENNURKAN
19 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV
20 Ukraine DMYTRO BONDARENKO

Senior Men 110 kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria IVAN MLADENOV
2 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
3 Russia IMIRASLAN AGASHIRINOV
4 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO
5 Serbia ZORAN LATINOVIC
6 Slovakia SAMUEL HLUBIK
7 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
8 Turkey SINAN TANKISI
9 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO
10 Ukraine SERGII KESAREV

Senior Men +110 kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan ILHAM MAHMUDOV
2 Bulgaria GEORGI TSVETKOV
3 Bulgaria MARTIN DODOV
4 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
5 Norway ROBERT STAKSTON
6 Romania FLORIN RADA
7 Romania IOAN PUSCASU
8 Russia DMITRIY PAVIN
9 Russia DMITRIY SILAEV
10 Serbia BORIS ALEKSIC
11 Serbia DARKO PAVLOVIC
12 Sweden KIM NASSTROM
13 Turkey AHMET GUNER
14 Turkey ARIF ERTEM
15 Ukraine LAVRENTI ZARKUA

Disabled Sitting Women 65 Kg Left Hand
1 Turkey OYA AYDIN
2 Ukraine KATERYNA DEMIANENKO

Disabled Sitting Women +65 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria LIDIYA ATANASOVA
2 Turkey ZEYNEP YILMAZ

Disabled Standing Women 65 Kg Left Hand
1 Turkey HATICE GÜNAÇTI
2 Ukraine ANNA SHCHYRSKA

Disabled Standing Women +65 Kg Left Hand
1 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA

Disabled Visual Women 60 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria ANGELINA KRASTEVA
2 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

Disabled Visual Women 70 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria ASYA BUROVA
2 Bulgaria EMKA TANOVA

Disabled Visual Women +70 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria EMILIYA STOYANOVA
2 Bulgaria MARGARITA IVANOVA

Disabled Standing Junior Boys 55 Kg Left Hand
1 Hungary KRISZTIAN VARHEGYI
2 Turkey FURKAN DEMIR

Disabled Standing Junior Boys +55 Kg Left Hand
1 Turkey AKIN UYAR
2 Turkey YUSUF AKDOGAN
3 Ukraine BOGDAN DENYSEVYCH

Disabled Sitting Men 55 Kg Left Hand
1 Turkey MEHMET KAYA
2 Ukraine MYKOLA PEDORENKO

Disabled Sitting Men 65 Kg Left Hand
1 Turkey GÖKHAN SEVEN
2 Ukraine OLEG ABORNYEV

Disabled Sitting Men 75 Kg Left Hand
1 Romania VASILE SCURTU
2 Ukraine MYKOLA TATEVOSIAN

Disabled Sitting Men +75 Kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan FUAD MUSTAFAYEV
2 Czech Republic LUKÁŠ PRÁCHENSKƯ
3 Hungary IMRE HERNYAK
4 Turkey MUSTAFA DINLEYICI
5 Turkey ŞABAN MAZAK
6 Ukraine VOLODYMYR DOROSHENKO

Disabled Standing Men 60 Kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan VILAYAT NAMAZZADE
2 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK
3 Turkey EMRE YILDIZ
4 Ukraine DMYTRO LUTSYSHYN

Disabled Standing Men 70 Kg Left Hand
1 Azerbaijan RAUF AGHAZADA
2 Hungary JOZSEF FENYVESI
3 Norway JAN ARTHUR AUNE
4 Turkey ONUR SARIBAL
5 Ukraine ARTEM SOROKIN
6 Ukraine OLEKSANDR PINCHUK

Disabled Standing Men 80 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria HRISTO VELEV
2 Bulgaria SEVGIN SHABAN
3 Hungary TIBOR SZUCS
4 Norway JOERN HARRY KJELSNES FRIVIK
5 Poland RADOSLAW KWIETNIEWSKI
6 Turkey MURAT CIRIK
7 Turkey YASIN URHUN
8 Ukraine SERGIY KUROPATA

Disabled Standing Men 90 Kg Left Hand
1 Hungary ZOLTAN ROJKO
2 Turkey ÖMER AYDIN
3 Ukraine OLEKSANDR ZIENCHENKO
4 Ukraine VADYM KRASOV

Disabled Standing Men +90 Kg Left Hand
1 Hungary ZSOLT TEMESVARI
2 Turkey SÜREYYA AYCE

Disabled Visual Men 70 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria NIKOLA STOYANOV
2 Bulgaria YORDAN YORDANOV
3 Ukraine IHOR HUMENIUK

Disabled Visual Men 80 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria KIRIL DAMYANOV
2 Bulgaria MARIN PEYCHEV

Disabled Visual Men 90 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria EVGENI GRNCHEV
2 Bulgaria VANYO BIYCHEV
3 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KHIMICH

Disabled Visual Men 100 Kg Left Hand
1 Bulgaria METIN DIKMEOSMAN
2 Bulgaria MILEN GROZEV

Disabled Hearing Men 70 Kg Left Hand
1 Ukraine SERHII SERDIUKOV

Disabled Sitting Women 65 Kg Right Hand
1 Turkey OYA AYDIN
2 Ukraine KATERYNA DEMIANENKO

Disabled Sitting Women +65 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria LIDIYA ATANASOVA
2 Turkey ZEYNEP YILMAZ

Disabled Standing Women 65 Kg Right Hand
1 Turkey HATICE GÜNAÇTI
2 Ukraine ANNA SHCHYRSKA
3 Ukraine SVITLANA DROZDIUK

Disabled Standing Women +65 Kg Right Hand
1 Poland MARIA JUROSZEK
2 Poland SONIA TURZYNIECKA

Disabled Visual Women 60 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria ANGELINA KRASTEVA

Disabled Visual Women 70 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria ASYA BUROVA
2 Bulgaria EMKA TANOVA

Disabled Visual Women +70 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria EMILIYA STOYANOVA
2 Bulgaria MARGARITA IVANOVA

Disabled Hearing Women 60 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria LADA HADZIEVA

Disabled Standing Junior Boys 55 Kg Right Hand
1 Hungary KRISZTIAN VARHEGYI

Disabled Standing Junior Boys +55 Kg Right Hand
1 Turkey AKIN UYAR
2 Ukraine BOGDAN DENYSEVYCH

Disabled Sitting Men 55 Kg Right Hand
1 Turkey MEHMET KAYA
2 Ukraine MYKOLA PEDORENKO

Disabled Sitting Men 65 Kg Right Hand
1 Turkey GÖKHAN SEVEN
2 Ukraine OLEG ABORNYEV

Disabled Sitting Men 75 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria ALPAY IBRIAM
2 Ukraine MYKOLA TATEVOSIAN

Disabled Sitting Men +75 Kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan FUAD MUSTAFAYEV
2 Bulgaria SENKO STOYANOV
3 Czech Republic LUKÁŠ PRÁCHENSKƯ
4 Turkey MUSTAFA DINLEYICI
5 Turkey ŞABAN MAZAK
6 Ukraine VOLODYMYR DOROSHENKO

Disabled Standing Men 60 Kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan VILAYAT NAMAZZADE
2 Poland MACIEJ GRALAK
3 Turkey EMRE YILDIZ
4 Ukraine DMYTRO LUTSYSHYN

Disabled Standing Men 70 Kg Right Hand
1 Azerbaijan RAUF AGHAZADA
2 Ukraine OLEKSANDR PINCHUK

Disabled Standing Men 80 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria GEORGI KARADJOV
2 Bulgaria TIHOMIR TRIFONOV
3 Hungary TIBOR SZUCS
4 Poland RADOSLAW KWIETNIEWSKI
5 Turkey MURAT CIRIK
6 Turkey YASIN URHUN
7 Ukraine SERGIY KUROPATA

Disabled Standing Men 90 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria ZAHARI STOYANOV
2 Hungary ZOLTAN ROJKO
3 Turkey ÖMER AYDIN
4 Ukraine OLEKSANDR ZIENCHENKO
5 Ukraine VADYM KRASOV

Disabled Standing Men +90 Kg Right Hand
1 Hungary IMRE HERNYAK
2 Norway JAN ARTHUR AUNE
3 Turkey SÜREYYA AYCE

Disabled Visual Men 60 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria DANAIL KARADZHOV

Disabled Visual Men 70 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria NIKOLA STOYANOV
2 Bulgaria YORDAN YORDANOV
3 Ukraine IHOR HUMENIUK

Disabled Visual Men 80 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria MARIN PEYCHEV
2 Bulgaria MIHAIL MIHAILOV

Disabled Visual Men 90 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria EVGENI GRNCHEV
2 Bulgaria VANYO BIYCHEV
3 Ukraine OLEKSANDR KHIMICH

Disabled Visual Men 100 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria METIN DIKMEOSMAN
2 Bulgaria MILEN GROZEV

Disabled Visual Men +100 Kg Right Hand
1 Bulgaria ROSEN SEDEFCHEV

Disabled Hearing Men 70 Kg Right Hand
1 Ukraine SERHII SERDIUKOV

Source: www.eaf-armwrestling.com

 

Click to view all articles about #