RESULTS: 23rd Senec Hand 2016, PHOTOS

Rustam Babayev, Ermes Gasparini, Michal Weglicki, 23rd Senec Hand 2016 │ Collage made by XSportNews using photos from armsport.sk, armwrestling.sk
Rustam Babayev, Ermes Gasparini, Michal Weglicki, 23rd Senec Hand 2016 │ Collage made by XSportNews using photos from armsport.sk, armwrestling.sk

See more photos on armsport.sk ► 23. SENEC HAND

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from armsport.sk.
(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)
Senec Hand 2016, MsKS Senec, 1st May Square, Senec, Slovakia, 02 April 2016

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. ADAMOV ADAM. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA 1. ADAMOV ADAM. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. TRUCHLIK PAVOL. AWK VAVRECKA 2. GABOR JAN. ASK ORAVA
3. GABOR JAN. ASK ORAVA 3. ONDERKO MAREK. AWK PRESOV
4. ONDERKO MAREK. AWK PRESOV 4. LUGOMER ROBERT. CROATIA
5. LUGOMER ROBERT. CROATIA 5. BEDNARCIK MARIO. AWK PRESOV
6. BEDNARCIK MARIO. AWK PRESOV 6. BARTOS PETER. AWK VAVRECKA
7. BARTOS PETER. AWK VAVRECKA 7. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
8. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA 8. SRBLJINOVIC KARLO. CROATIA
9. BAKHODIROV SARDOR. UZBEKISTAN 9. BAKHODIROV SARDOR. UZBEKISTAN
10. SRBLJINOVIC KARLO. CROATIA
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80KG
1. HOZDALA MARTIN. AWK JAVA 1. HOZDALA MARTIN. AWK JAVA
2. SOKA DOMINIK. AWK DOBRA VODA 2. SOKA DOMINIK. AWK DOBRA VODA
3. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY 3. HRIC OLIVER. AWK PRESOV
4. MESZAROS DOMINIK. HUNGARY 4. BURY MAREK. AWK ZARNOVITSA
5. BURY MAREK. AWK ZARNOVITSA 5. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY
6. LADVENICA MARIUS. AWK DOBRA VODA 6. LADVENICA MARIUS. AWK DOBRA VODA
7. HRIC OLIVER. AWK PRESOV 7. MESZAROS DOMINIK. HUNGARY
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80KG
1. GOLIAN MICHAL. AWK KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOJ 1. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA
2. ANDRASKO RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV 2. ANDRASKO RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV
3. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA 3. GLASNOVIC MIHAEL. CROATIA
4. GLASNOVIC MIHAEL. CROATIA 4. GOLIAN MICHAL. AWK KOKAVA NAD RIMAVICOJ
5. MISKEV SEBASTIAN. AWK CERVENI 5. MISKEV SEBASTIAN. AWK CERVENI
6. JANOS NAGY. HUNGARY 6. JANOS NAGY. HUNGARY
7. HORVATH JANOS. HUNGARY 7. HORVATH JANOS. HUNGARY
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65KG
1. GEORGIEVSKI MARIO. SLOVAKIA 1. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
2. DRINOVSKY JAN. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI 2. TRUCHLIK PAVOL. AWK VAVRECKA
3. SEDLACEK MARTIN. AWK TRNAVA 3. GEORGIEVSKI MARIO. SLOVAKIA
4. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA 4. HARUTYUNYAN HRANT. ITALY
5. HARUTYUNYAN HRANT. ITALY 5. DRINOVSKY JAN. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
6. MURIN MIROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN 6. SEDLACEK MARTIN. AWK TRNAVA
7. TANKA ROBERT. HUNGARY 7. JASCEG JURAJ. AWK SENEC
8. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA 8. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
9. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND 9. MURIN MIROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN
10. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND
11. TANKA ROBERT. HUNGARY
12. LUKACOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. GLOD DOMINIK. AWK PRESOV 1. GLOD DOMINIK. AWK PRESOV
2. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY 2. NOVAK MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE
3. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA 3. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
4. CHOTOKLIEV TOSHO. BULGARIA 4. FABER MILAN. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
5. NOVAK MYKHAYLO. UKRAINE 5. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
6. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND 6. PODGORSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
7. JAGARCEC SANDRO. CROATIA
8. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
9. CHOTOKLIEV TOSHO. BULGARIA
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75KG
1. WOZNY RAFAL. POLAND 1. WOZNY RAFAL. POLAND
2. MYSZKIEWICZ KAROL. POLAND 2. GASHEVSKI CVETAN. BULGARIA
3. VIDA DOMINIK. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI 3. MYSZKIEWICZ KAROL. POLAND
4. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA 4. PASKA JOZEF. AWK ZVOLEN
5. PASKA JOZEF. AWK ZVOLEN 5. TRIPLAT PETAR. CROATIA
6. VIDA DOMINIK. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI
7. BENEDIKOVIC ADAM. AWK DOBRA VODA
8. KHUDAYBERGANOV RAVSHAN. UZBEKISTAN
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85KG
1. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA 1. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
2. HERVAY PETER. AWK SENEC 2. GIRASEK MICHAL. AWK PRESOV
3. EITER CHRISTIAN. AUSTRIA 3. TRUCHLIK DAVID. AWK VAVRECKA
4. TRUCHLIK DAVID. AWK VAVRECKA 4. EDMOND HALASZ RICHARD. HUNGARY
5. TRUCHLIK PETER. ASK ORAVA 5. EITER CHRISTIAN. AUSTRIA
6. LACIAK KAMIL. POLAND 6. HANES MARTIN. AWK ZVOLEN
7. CONTOFALSKY RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV 7. CONTOFALSKY RADOVAN. AWK PRESOV
8. KOHUTOVIC DANIEL. AWK DOBRA VODA 8. KOHUTOVIC DANIEL. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. GIRASEK MICHAL. AWK PRESOV 9. ROSLON KAROL. POLAND
10. PLISHYVYI OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE 10. GABOR FABIAN ZSOLT. HUNGARY
11. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY 11. PLISHYVYI OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
12. GABOR FABIAN ZSOLT. HUNGARY 12. MILETIC JASENKO. CROATIA
13. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY 13. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY
14. KUCZA ROBERT. POLAND 14. TRUCHLIK PETER. ASK ORAVA
15. HANES MARTIN. AWK ZVOLEN 15. SZAKALLAS SZILARD. HUNGARY
16. SHEVCHENKO OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE 16. LACIAK KAMIL. POLAND
17. MILETIC JASENKO. CROATIA 17. SOFRANKO ROMAN. AWK KOSICE
18. SOFRANKO ROMAN. AWK KOSICE 18. HERVAY PETER. AWK SENEC
19. KUCZA ROBERT. POLAND
20. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
21. SHEVCHENKO OLEKSANDR. UKRAINE
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA 1. BABAYEV RUSTAM. UKRAINE
2. GROCHOWSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND 2. WEGLICKI MICHAL. POLAND
3. WEGLICKI MICHAL. POLAND 3. GASPARINI ERMES. ITALY
4. ISTVAN FRUM. HUNGARY 4. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
5. HERVAY LADISLAV. AWK SENEC 5. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
6. DRINKA MATEJ. AWK DOBRA VODA 6. ISTVAN FRUM. HUNGARY
7. NANDOR ZOBOKI SANDOR. HUNGARY 7. HERVAY LADISLAV. AWK SENEC
8. MESZAROS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY 8. DRINKA MATEJ. AWK DOBRA VODA
9. SCIARONI IVANE. SWITZERLAND 9. GROCHOWSKI MARIUSZ. POLAND
10. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND 10. SZYMKIEWICZ DANIEL. POLAND
11. CHABADA JOZEF. PREVIDZE 11. MIGAT MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
12. SZYMKIEWICZ DANIEL. POLAND 12. CHABADA JOZEF. PREVIDZE
13. POLEC ONDREJ. AWK TRNAVA 13. NANDOR ZOBOKI SANDOR. HUNGARY
14. MESZAROS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
15. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
16. SCHELBERT MIKE. SWITZERLAND
17. POLEC ONDREJ. AWK TRNAVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT +95KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95KG
1. MICHALICKA JURAJ. AWK ZVOLEN 1. LAMPARELLI FRANK. ITALY
2. FUCHS HANS-PETER. AUSTRIA 2. LACHOWICZ MARCIN. POLAND
3. BATTAGLIA MANUEL. ITALY 3. BATTAGLIA MANUEL. ITALY
4. HORECNY ZDENKO. AWK SENEC 4. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA
5. MATUSIAK PIOTR. POLAND 5. MICHALICKA JURAJ. AWK ZVOLEN
6. POLES JOSIP. CROATIA 6. ZAMISKA MATUS. SWITZERLAND
7. SKRUTEK MARIAN. AWK ZVOLEN 7. MAJAK MAREK. POLAND
8. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND 8. CAPPA DAVIDE. ITALY
9. MAJAK MAREK. POLAND 9. SKRUTEK MARIAN. AWK ZVOLEN
10. KOZHUSHKO VIKTOR. UKRAINE 10. BEDNARCIK MIROSLAV. AWK PRESOV
11. BEDNARCIK MIROSLAV. AWK PRESOV 11. MATUSIAK PIOTR. POLAND
12. BAUMAN ADAM. HUNGARY 12. HORECNY ZDENKO. AWK SENEC
13. GUNES MURAT ERSIN. SWITZERLAND 13. KOZHUSHKO VIKTOR. UKRAINE
14. CAPPA DAVIDE. ITALY 14. WEHRLE MARTIN. SWITZERLAND
15. SNIRER MARCEL. PREVIDZE 15. NAGY MARTON. HUNGARY
16. KOVACS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY 16. GUNES MURAT ERSIN. SWITZERLAND
17. NAGY MARTON. HUNGARY 17. SNIRER MARCEL. PREVIDZE
18. BAKSA JOZEF. HUNGARY 18. KUDRY ROBERT. AWK BLANTCHRISTOWN
19. BAUMAN ADAM. HUNGARY
20. HLUBIK SAMUEL. AWK TRNAVA
21. FUCHS HANS-PETER. AUSTRIA
22. KOVACS ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
MASTER MEN LEFT 70KG MASTER MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND 1. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY
2. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND 2. PODGORSKI WIESLAW. POLAND
3. KOLLAR CSABA. HUNGARY 3. SHERRER ANDREAS. SWITZERLAND
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
MASTER MEN LEFT 90KG MASTER MEN RIGHT 90KG
1. IBRAHIM HADJI. FRANCE 1. RACEK PETER. AWK CERVENI
2. RACEK PETER. AWK CERVENI 2. DORO ZSOLT. HUNGARY
3. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY 3. DROKAN MISLAV. CROATIA
4. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY 4. KOHO JAMI MARKUS. FINLAND
5. KOHO JAMI MARKUS. FINLAND 5. FERIENCIK OLIVER. AWK ZVOLEN
6. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY 6. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY
7. FERIENCIK OLIVER. AWK ZVOLEN 7. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
8. MESZAROS ATTILA. HUNGARY 8. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY
9. LABAJ JAN. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS 9. IBRAHIM HADJI. FRANCE
10. DROKAN MISLAV. CROATIA 10. LABAJ JAN. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS
11. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
12. VALYI-NAGY IMRE. HUNGARY
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
MASTER MEN LEFT +90KG MASTER MEN RIGHT +90KG
1. TOMAGA RASTISLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA 1. TOMAGA RASTISLAV. AWK BANSKA STIAVNICA
2. CERNAK STEFAN. AWK ZARNOVITSA 2. CERNAK STEFAN. AWK ZARNOVITSA
3. VANA JAROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN 3. VANA JAROSLAV. AWK ZVOLEN
4. HERVE BALLAUD. FRANCE 4. HERVE BALLAUD. FRANCE
5. BAKA PAVEL. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS 5. MORVA IMRE. HUNGARY
6. SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND 6. BAKA PAVEL. AWK LIPOVSKY MIKALAS
7. SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60KG
1. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. AWK PRESOV 1. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. AWK PRESOV
2. SOJKOVA MARTINA. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI 2. KOGL MIHAELA. CROATIA
3. KOGL MIHAELA. CROATIA 3. AJPEKOVA BARBARA. AWK SENEC
4. NADASKA DARINA. AWK DOBRA VODA 4. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA
5. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA 5. SOJKOVA MARTINA. AWK IVANKA PRI DUNAJI
6. KERNOVA LENKA. AWK DOBRA VODA 6. KERNOVA LENKA. AWK DOBRA VODA
7. NADASKA DARINA. AWK DOBRA VODA
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +60KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +60KG
1. POLYAK ADEL. HUNGARY 1. POLYAK ADEL. HUNGARY
2. UJACKA PETRA. AWK PRESOV 2. UJACKA PETRA. AWK PRESOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60KG
1. BARZSO HENRIETTA. HUNGARY 1. DEBNAROWA LUCIA. AWK SENEC
2. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA 2. KETOLA ERIKA. FINLAND
3. KETOLA ERIKA. FINLAND 3. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA
4. NOVAKOVA EVA. AWK DOBRA VODA 4. BARZSO HENRIETTA. HUNGARY
5. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA
6. ABDULLAEVA OZODA. UZBEKISTAN
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60KG
1. DEBNAROWA LUCIA. AWK SENEC 1. KOVARINE BRIGITTA. HUNGARY
2. KOVARINE BRIGITTA. HUNGARY 2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. AWK TRNAVA
3. PETROVA DAGMAR. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI 3. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. AWK PRESOV
4. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. AWK TRNAVA 4. PETROVA DAGMAR. AWK KRALOVA PRI SENCI
5. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. AWK PRESOV 5. BIRYEVA ALINA. ITALY
6. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY 6. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT OPEN MASTER WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY 1. KRISZTINA EHMANN. HUNGARY
——————————————– XSportNews.com — ——————————————– XSportNews.com —

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from armsport.sk.
(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

See photos on armsport.sk ► 23. SENEC HAND

Click to view all articles about #