RESULTS: 36th World Armwrestling Championships 2014 (WAF) │ WorldArm 2014

36th World Armwrestling Championships 2014, Vilnius, Lithuania │ Image Source: Armpower.NET
36th World Armwrestling Championships 2014, Vilnius, Lithuania │ Image Source: Armpower.NET
ALL RESULTS. ALL 4 COMPETITION DAYS, COMPLETE RESULTS. FOR THE MASTERS AND JUNIORS RESULTS, CHECK THE SECOND TABLE BELOW.
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from waf-armwrestling.com:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

————————————————————————————————————
19 September 2014 – LEFT HAND20 September 2014 – RIGHT HAND
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA2. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN3. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY
4. ESRA KIRAZ. TURKEY4. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL
5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS5. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
6. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN6. JONNA BLIND. SWEDEN
7. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY7. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
8. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE8. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
9. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL9. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA10. APARECIDA SEVILHA. BRAZIL
11. JULIANA SOARES. BRAZIL11. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS
12. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA12. ELINA PERSSON. SWEDEN
13. ALISA PANHENKA. BELARUS13. CHIARA ACCIAIO. ITALY
14. SIMONA AVTUCHOVICA. LITHUANIA
15. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA2. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
3. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY3. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN
4. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL4. MONICA PEDOGLIA. ITALY
5. EMMA PIHL. SWEDEN5. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN6. ELIZAVETA RESHETNIK. RUSSIA
7. ZHULDYZ KUNTUGANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN7. OKSANA GORBACH. RUSSIA
8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA8. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL
9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE9. SONIA MIRAS. SPAIN
10. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA10. ASHLEY MAHER. CANADA
11. ALESSANDRA GIFONI. BRAZIL11. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
12. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN12. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE. LITHUANIA
13. MIRUNA NOVITCHI. ROMANIA13. SIGITA TERZI. TURKEY
14. MARIA RAEVA. BULGARIA
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA1. LUCIA DEBNAROVA. SLOVAKIA
2. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA2. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY
3. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA3. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL
4. SARA NYBERG. SWEDEN4. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN
5. TATIANE FARIA. BRAZIL5. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
6. ARZU KUSLAR. TURKEY6. LUIZA GABUEVA. RUSSIA
7. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE7. TATIANA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
8. THYSELL KLARA BOHLIN. SWEDEN8. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
9. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN9. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
10. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA10. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA
11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND11. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
12. MICHELLE SMART. USA12. MICHELLE SMART. USA
13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE13. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
14. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA14. INGRIDA SIDLAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA
15. INGA RIMKUVIENE. LITHUANIA15. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA
16. BLAZENKA TROBIC. CROATIA16. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
17. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY17. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
18. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN1. HEIDI ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
2. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA2. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA3. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA
4. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE4. IRINA GLADKAIA. RUSSIA
5. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND5. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL
6. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN6. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN
7. VICTORIA KARLSSON. SWEDEN7. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
8. EKATERINA NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA8. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
9. ISABELLE HOUBRECHTS. BELGIUM
10. CLELIA GOULART. BRAZIL
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL1. GABRIELA VASCONCELOS. BRAZIL
2. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN2. MALIN KLEINSMITH. SWEDEN
3. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY3. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN
4. FELICIA RYDSTEDT. SWEDEN4. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
5. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA5. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
6. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE6. BRIGITTA IVANFI. HUNGARY
7. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND7. ELENA VASILEVA. RUSSIA
8. OLENA TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE8. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA
9. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND9. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA
10. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT10. KATERYNA RUDNIEVA. UKRAINE
11. JUILLERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND11. LAYLA LAMPARELLI. ITALY
12. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY12. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
13. DOVILE PAULAUSKAITE. LITHUANIA13. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
14. VERONIKA OCIPOVA. SLOVAKIA14. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
15. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA15. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY
16. GETALO YELENA [. KAZAKHSTAN16. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL
17. ANA CAROLINA TOLOCKA. BRAZIL17. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA
18. NATALJA GASANE. LATVIA18. INNA MALIVANOVA. RUSSIA
19. TUBA AYKAN. TURKEY19. MUNIRE TUNCA. TURKEY
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE3. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA
4. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN4. TARJA KOKKO. FINLAND
5. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN5. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA
6. SANDRA ZALITE. LATVIA6. ELVIRA MENDALIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. DAGMAR PETROVA. SLOVAKIA7. VIKTORIA ALVELAND. SWEDEN
8. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE8. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
9. OKSANA DIACHENKO. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80+SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA1. EGLE VAITKUTE. LITHUANIA
2. ANTONINA LISSYANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN2. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA3. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
4. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA4. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA
5. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN5. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY
6. NURCIHAN GONUL. TURKEY6. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
7. ZANNA CINGULE. LATVIA7. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
8. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN8. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
9. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL9. KRISTINA JONSSON. SWEDEN
10. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 55SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA1. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA3. ARSEN CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
4. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN4. ZAUR KHUBASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. ALEKX PRETSUASHVILI. GEORGIA5. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
6. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA6. ASSAN BAIGOZIYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN7. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL
8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE8. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
9. FILIPE DUCAS. BRAZIL9. ANTON NAUMOV. RUSSIA
10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY10. ZAFER NOYAN. TURKEY
11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT11. GHARIB MAHMOUD. EGYPT
12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60
1. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA1. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA
2. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA2. GEORGI GAYDARDJIEV. BULGARIA
3. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA3. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY
4. GELA ARABULI. GEORGIA4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
5. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN5. ROMAN TSEREKAEV. RUSSIA
6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA6. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA
7. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY7. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN8. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
9. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY9. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
10. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE10. IVAN PORTELA. SPAIN
11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND11. ISMAL KIZILAY. TURKEY
12. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN12. VILENI GABRAVA. GEORGIA
13. KONSTANTIN KAZACHIN. RUSSIA13. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN
14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA14. SIMEON MARKOV. BULGARIA
15. ISMAL ERCAN BAMYA. TURKEY15. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
16. THOMAS MANGHI. ITALY16. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN
17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE17. OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE
18. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY18. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
19. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN19. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT
20. OSCAR UTIEL. SPAIN20. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
21. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS21. YERLAN ZHUNUSSOV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. MAHMOUD MOHAMED. EGYPT22. YERZHAN ABILDA. KAZAKHSTAN
23. SHUKHRAT KHUSANOV. UZBEKISTAN23. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN24. MARIUS IUSCA. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA1. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN
2. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE2. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA
3. VALI FARAJOV. KAZAKHSTAN3. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
4. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS4. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE
5. ARTUR AKOEV. RUSSIA5. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
6. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT6. REVAZ GOGIAHSVILI. GEORGIA
7. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN7. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL
8. MYKOLA BURKO. UKRAINE8. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY
9. BEKIR BOZKURT. TURKEY9. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
10. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY10. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA
11. JAMBULI VIBLIANI. GEORGIA11. ANDRIA JOSEPH. EGYPT
12. WILL LAMBERT. USA12. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND
13. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL13. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY
14. ERICO DIAMANTE. BRAZIL14. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
15. MUSTAFA ONAY. TURKEY15. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA
16. RADOSLAV SKENDEROV. BULGARIA16. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
17. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND17. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN
18. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA18. DOMINIK GLINSKI. POLAND
19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN19. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
20. KRISTIAN VIKLUND. SWEDEN20. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
21. ADRIAN KOWAL. POLAND21. WILL LAMBERT. USA
22. MARTINS LORENCIS. LATVIA
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70
1. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY1. AKHMEDOV ZAIR. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN2. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN3. YERMOLCHIK SERGEY. KAZAKHSTAN
4. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA4. MAKAROV ARTUR. RUSSIA
5. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY5. ENVER SERHAT ARSLAN. TURKEY
6. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE6. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY
7. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA7. MIKHEI DZMITRY. BELARUS
8. DZMITRY MIKHEI. BELARUS8. VAZGEN SOGHOYAN. USA
9. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA9. BARZSO ALEXANDER. HUNGARY
10. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL10. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
11. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS. LITHUANIA11. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
12. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA12. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA
13. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE13. NIKOLOZI TSERETELI. GEORGIA
14. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL14. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
15. HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV. BULGARIA15. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM
16. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA16. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN
17. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA17. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND
18. TOM HOLLAND. UNITED KINGDOM18. ALEKS ABUTIDZE. GEORGIA
19. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE19. MARCELO SANTOS. BRAZIL
20. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND20. VITALII HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE
21. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY21. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
22. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY22. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
23. JOSE ANTONIO AREVALO. SPAIN23. RAIMONDS LIEPINS. LATVIA
24. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN24. INAR FLORENZIANO. BRAZIL
25. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA25. LORENZO VILLAR. SPAIN
26. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA26. HRANT HARUTYUNYAN. ITALY
27. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA27. JAN VOJENCAK. SLOVAKIA
28. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN28. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
29. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND29. FAROOQI JHANZAIB. PAKISTAN
30. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA30. FARIDUN BURIEV. TAJIKISTAN
31. HECTOR DIAZ. USA31. GJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
32. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA32. ALEKSANDR SERAFIMKO. LITHUANIA
33. JESPER ANDERSSON. SWEDEN33. LINARDS ILJINS. LATVIA
34. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
35. ARTSVIK GHARAGYOZYAN. FRANCE
36. IVAN GREGORICKA. SLOVAKIA
37. TOPI SAARANLUOMA. FINLAND
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA2. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
3. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA3. JANIS AMOLINS. LATVIA
4. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA4. IBRAGIM TIMURZIEV. RUSSIA
5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA5. VIOREL DOBRIN. ROMANIA
6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE6. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM
7. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS7. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA
8. SARUNAS MANARKA. LITHUANIA8. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA
9. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN9. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA
10. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY10. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY
11. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE11. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
12. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN12. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA
13. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN13. MYKHAYLO NOVAK. UKRAINE
14. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA14. TIMUR SPATAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. DAWID GROCH. POLAND15. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
16. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN16. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
17. ROBERT GRAVDAL. NORWAY17. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
18. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY18. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT
19. LEONID TSYBA. UKRAINE19. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN
20. OMAR KVARATSKHELIA. GEORGIA20. PATRIK BERG. SWEDEN
21. MOHAMED SALAHELDIN. EGYPT21. RAHMAN KAYA. TURKEY
22. CRAIG SANDERS. UNITED KINGDOM22. KAMIL YUCEL. TURKEY
23. DIMITAR YULEV. BULGARIA23. SHEA DICKIE. CANADA
24. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN24. RUDOLFS CIRULIS. LATVIA
25. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT25. RAVSHAN ABDURAHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
26. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND26. DIMITRIOS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
27. JAMES WRIGHT. USA27. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
28. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN28. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN
29. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA29. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
30. PLACIDO GIOCO. ITALY30. DAWID GROCH. POLAND
31. VEPKHVIA SAMKHARADZE. GEORGIA31. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
32. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN32. PAVOL GETTLER. SLOVAKIA
33. ARMANDO GARCIA. SPAIN33. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA34. WRIGHT JAMES. USA
35. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
36. MOKHTAR ABDELNASER. EGYPT
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80
1. OLEH ZHOKH. UKRAINE1. KHADZHIMURAD ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA2. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA
3. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE3. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
4. KALOYAN TUMBEV. BULGARIA4. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA
5. JABA GETIASHVILI. GEORGIA5. EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV. RUSSIA
6. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY6. NISHIKAWA WATARU. JAPAN
7. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY7. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY
8. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND8. OLEH LAPSHYN. UKRAINE
9. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA9. CVETAN GASHEVSKI. BULGARIA
10. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY10. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
11. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY11. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL
12. RUSLAN NABIEV. RUSSIA12. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS
13. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA13. ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY. UKRAINE
14. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY14. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
15. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN15. OSMAN OLMEZ. TURKEY
16. DZMITRI KHMIALIOU. BELARUS16. VYTAUTAS ALEKNA. LITHUANIA
17. MARCOS VALENTIM SANTOS. BRAZIL17. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
18. GRZEGORZ NOWOTARSKI. POLAND18. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
19. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA19. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
20. DAVID SOMOGYI. HUNGARY20. RANDY BAYERS. CANADA
21. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND21. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
22. DANIEL RAMIREZ. SPAIN22. DURSUN ONDER. TURKEY
23. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN23. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
24. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
25. ROBIN LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
26. NICLAS LINDBERG. SWEDEN
27. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
28. LUCA ZANCHI. ITALY
29. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
30. HRISTO PETKOV. SPAIN
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA2. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE
3. MGER MUSAELIAN. UKRAINE3. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA
4. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN4. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA
5. MAKSIM CHERSKII. RUSSIA5. STEFAN LENGAROV. BULGARIA
6. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA6. PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
7. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY7. ELDAR MOLDAKHMETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
8. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN8. OLEG KADZAEV. RUSSIA
9. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL9. MIRLAN BAICHERIKOV. KYRGYZSTAN
10. PLAMEN DIMITROV. BULGARIA10. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA
11. DANIEL ANDRONACHE. ROMANIA11. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA
12. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL12. UNAL TURKER. TURKEY
13. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA13. SEBASTIAN EDOFF. SWEDEN
14. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY14. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA
15. ZAZA KOBAIDZE. GEORGIA15. KRISTAPS KRIGERS. LATVIA
16. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA16. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY
17. PETER KOVACS. HUNGARY17. SIOMAU MICHAEL. GERMANY
18. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY18. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
19. VYTAUTAS BRONIUKAITIS. LITHUANIA19. CLEITON BATISTA. BRAZIL
20. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA20. LIOLYS ANDRIUS. LITHUANIA
21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND21. DANIELE CORDONE. ITALY
22. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN22. ERVIN SZEKELY. ROMANIA
23. ROMAN TENKEL. SLOVAKIA
24. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
25. ARTIOM ROIZMAN. ISRAEL
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90
1. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN2. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY3. STOYAN GOLEMANOV. BULGARIA
4. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA4. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT
5. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND5. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA
6. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA6. IRAKLI GAMTENADZE. GEORGIA
7. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA7. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN
8. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA8. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
9. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS9. LADISLAV HERVAY. SLOVAKIA
10. BERIDZE VAKHTANG. GEORGIA10. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
11. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA11. BRETT COUTTS. AUSTRALIA
12. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE12. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN
13. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM13. PAVLO PEREHUDOV. UKRAINE
14. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE14. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY
15. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND15. COLA CEDRIC LA. BELGIUM
16. DARIUS ANELAUSKAS. NORWAY16. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN
17. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY17. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY
18. MOHAMED ABDELRAHMAN. EGYPT18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
19. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS19. IVANE KBILASHVILI. GEORGIA
20. ATILLA YAKA. TURKEY20. SPARTAK ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
21. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA21. TORE MATRE. NORWAY
22. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA22. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY
23. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND23. KALOYAN PETROV. BULGARIA
24. ANDREY STEPANCHUK. KAZAKHSTAN24. JANKOVIC PETAR. GERMANY
25. OLEG GOLOVIN. RUSSIA25. HUSSAIN RAFAQAT. PAKISTAN
26. HASSAN ABDUL REHMAN BIN. INDIA26. MAKSIM BULATOVICH. BELARUS
27. TORE MATRE. NORWAY27. ULDIS STASKEVICS. LATVIA
28. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE28. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN
29. CRISTIAN GUATTA. ITALY29. JUHA SALMINEN. FINLAND
30. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY30. HERRICK DEROBERT. FRANCE
31. DORIN TOADER. SPAIN31. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
32. FRANCISCO GONZALEZ. SPAIN
33. DANIEL AABERG. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100
1. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA
2. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV. BULGARIA2. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
3. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA3. VITALII LALETIN. RUSSIA
4. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA4. RACHO GAKHARIA. GEORGIA
5. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA5. DONATAS KRIKSCIUNAS. LITHUANIA
6. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE6. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
7. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE7. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN
8. JONAS HELLSTROEM. SWEDEN8. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
9. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND9. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA
10. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN10. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA
11. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN11. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA12. PAUL MAIDEN. UNITED KINGDOM
13. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN13. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY
14. NIKOLAY LENKOV. KAZAKHSTAN14. DINAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
15. OSKARS BALGALVIS. LATVIA15. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT
16. OLEG KASATKIN. USA16. SHUKHRAT DAVRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
17. MOHAMED HASSAN. EGYPT17. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM
18. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND18. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA
19. RICHARD PAPAY. SLOVAKIA19. RUMEN DRAGANOV. SPAIN
20. MAXIME MARINO. BELGIUM20. OLEG KASATKIN. USA
21. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA21. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY
22. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS22. YEVHEN LITOVTSEV. UKRAINE
23. HECKENDORF MAX. GERMANY23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
24. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC. SLOVAKIA24. MARIUSZ GROCHOWSKI. POLAND
25. FRANCESCO BASILE. ITALY25. BUTT SUFIAN. PAKISTAN
26. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN26. MURTAZA ALI CHAND. PAKISTAN
27. SALVATORE FERRAZZO. ITALY
28. ANDREAS OSKARSSON. SWEDEN
29. GIORGI MUSELIANI. GEORGIA
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110
1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA1. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA2. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
3. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY3. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
4. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS4. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
5. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN5. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA
6. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA6. MARTIN MINAROVIC. SLOVAKIA
7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA7. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
8. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN8. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA
9. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY9. EDIKAS PETKUS. LITHUANIA
10. JOSH MCELLRATH. USA10. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
11. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA11. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL
12. NORMUNDS TOMSONS. LATVIA12. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA
13. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK13. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT
14. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL14. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
15. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY15. VASILI DAUTASHVILI. GEORGIA
16. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA16. PATRYK SZYMANIAK. POLAND
17. ABDELHAMID IBRAHIM HELMY. EGYPT17. DZMITRY SHMYKO. BELARUS
18. MARIN PANTALEEV. BULGARIA18. LUCIANO SILVA. BRAZIL
19. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK19. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA
20. KOIT PODER. ESTONIA20. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN21. TONNI CHRISTENSEN. DENMARK
22. VITOR MUNOZ. BRAZIL22. RONNY DAHL. SWEDEN
23. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA23. SHABBIR QAMAR. PAKISTAN
24. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND24. HUSSAIN JAWAD. PAKISTAN
25. LASSE KICKBUSCH. DENMARK
26. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
27. OSWINSKI RAFAEL. GERMANY
28. DANIELE SIMONCINI. ITALY
29. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
30. MARCUS AABERG. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110+SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110+
1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA1. LEVAN SAGINASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY2. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA
3. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA3. FERIT OSMANLI. TURKEY
4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA4. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN
5. IGOR KUZMIN. KAZAKHSTAN5. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY
6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA6. DARIUS GRIGAITIS. LITHUANIA
7. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE7. MARSEL KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS8. DENIS KHAMBEKOV. RUSSIA
9. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN9. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA
10. GEORGI CVETKOV. BULGARIA10. JURAJ MICHALICKA. SLOVAKIA
11. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA11. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
12. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY12. JOZEF ROZBORA. SLOVAKIA
13. JEREMY PETRUNCIO. USA13. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND
14. IBRAGIM IBRAGIMOV. RUSSIA14. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
15. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY15. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
16. PROKHOROV-HEIM ALEXEY. GERMANY16. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN
17. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND17. IOAN PUSCASU. ROMANIA
18. ALIREZA GHAMIZI. IRAN18. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE
19. MARTIN SOHLIN. SWEDEN19. TOMASZ ZOCHOLL. POLAND
20. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT20. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
21. MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI HETA. NEW ZELAND21. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
22. VIKTOR NECHAIEV. UKRAINE22. VIACHISLAU SHARAGOVICH. BELARUS
23. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN23. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
24. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
25. ERIK FAHLGREN. SWEDEN
26. ERKKI LAIV. ESTONIA
27. MOHAMED SAIED. EGYPT
28. ALI FAISAL. PAKISTAN
29. SAGHEER OMAR. PAKISTAN
————————————————————————————————————
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from waf-armwrestling.com

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)


This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

————————————————————————————————————
17 September 2014 – LEFT HAND18 September 2014 – RIGHT HAND
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50
1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY2. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY
3. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA3. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE
4. ANTON BOIARCHUK. UKRAINE4. DONMEZ MEHMET. TURKEY
5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE5. NAZARII SAVELIUK. UKRAINE
6. AY ENES TALHA. TURKEY6. UMAR ALAKAEV. RUSSIA
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55
1. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN2. EMRE ALBAS. TURKEY
3. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA3. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY
4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN4. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN5. KHUMOYUN TOSHMUKHAMEDOV. UZBEKISTAN
6. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN6. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE
7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA7. VUGAR SEIDOV. RUSSIA
8. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE8. GABIT ASHIMKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. HASAN TETIK. TURKEY9. VITALII LUTSENKO. UKRAINE
10. VADYM OCHERETENIUK. UKRAINE10. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN
11. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN11. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA
12. YAMAUCHI EIJI. JAPAN12. MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV. RUSSIA
13. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA13. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
14. ADAM JOHANSSON. SWEDEN14. KHUSNIDDIN MEKHMANOV. UZBEKISTAN
15. MITKO STAYKOV. BULGARIA15. ZILVINAS RAINYS. LITHUANIA
16. JUOZAS BUSMA. LITHUANIA
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60
1. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE1. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. AKHMAD KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA2. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV. AZERBAIJAN3. AZAMAT SKODTAEV. RUSSIA
4. ALEKSEY SHASHOV. RUSSIA4. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
5. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN5. SERGEY ZAKOLUKIN. RUSSIA
6. ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI. GEORGIA6. MUKHAMMADALI NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY7. HUSEYIN OZKENT. TURKEY
8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN8. VICTOR SAGRA. SPAIN
9. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN9. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN
10. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA10. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND11. YURII YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
12. DAWID BACA. POLAND12. ADAM ADAMOV. SLOVAKIA
13. ANTON PETTERSSON. SWEDEN13. DAWID BACA. POLAND
14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY14. SAMI TIRAS. TURKEY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65
1. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA1. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN
2. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA2. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN
3. MUKHAMMADAMIN NEMATULLAYEV. UZBEKISTAN3. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN4. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE
5. IEVHENII BADRAK. UKRAINE5. ALEKSANDR ZHEREBENKOV. RUSSIA
6. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN6. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA
7. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA7. CATALIN APRODU. ROMANIA
8. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE8. OLIMJON IRGASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. TOGHRUL SHAHLARLI. AZERBAIJAN9. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA
10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS10. JONATHAN MARTIKAINEN. SWEDEN
11. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA11. VADYM KHALIAVA. UKRAINE
12. ASLAN TEMIRSULTANOV. RUSSIA12. ROKAS ZAVESTAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
13. STANISLAV SEVCIK. SLOVAKIA13. ARTIS ANTONOVICS. LATVIA
14. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS
15. ZURA IREMASHVILI. GEORGIA
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70
1. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA1. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY
2. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
3. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN3. TORNIKE GIGAURI. GEORGIA
4. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA4. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA
5. VIKTOR BEZVISHCHUK. UKRAINE5. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA
6. ROBERTAS JONUSAS. LITHUANIA6. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA
7. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE7. VIACHESLAV PENCHEV. UKRAINE
8. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN8. VALERIY MIKUSHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA9. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA
10. RAHIM TOKGUN. TURKEY10. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS
11. KIRIL SOKOLOV. RUSSIA11. DONIYOR ULASHEV. UZBEKISTAN
12. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN12. JUSTINAS MIZGERIS. LITHUANIA
13. ALIN TUDOR. ROMANIA13. ELG TOM KLAAVUNEIMI. SWEDEN
14. ALIAKSANDR RABIKAU. BELARUS14. RASTISLAV KOSTOV. SLOVAKIA
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75
1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA1. SASHO ANDREEV. BULGARIA
2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN2. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. DMYTRO CHALIUK. UKRAINE3. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA
4. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE4. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA
5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA5. VLADISLAVS KRASOVSKIS. LATVIA
6. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA6. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA
7. FILIP HRITZ. SLOVAKIA7. OLEKSANDR KULISHOV. UKRAINE
8. AZAT ZALYAEV. RUSSIA8. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. LINAS BUIVYDAS. LITHUANIA9. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY10. IGOR DYAKOV. RUSSIA
11. GIORGI GOGOCHASHVILI. GEORGIA11. ERZIMAN ALISULTANOV. RUSSIA
12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA12. AURIMAS SUBACIUS. LITHUANIA
13. MUKHAMMAD SULTONOV. UZBEKISTAN13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK. UKRAINE
14. ALIBEK KALMAKHAN. KAZAKHSTAN14. CHRISTIAN GRECO. ITALY
15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY15. SZILARD SZAKALLAS. HUNGARY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80
1. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA1. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY
2. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA2. SOSLAN GASSIEV. RUSSIA
3. OGUZHAN KOCAK. TURKEY3. YORDAN TSONEV. BULGARIA
4. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE4. ERIC PARSADANOV. ISRAEL
5. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA5. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY
6. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE6. ALIN HASIUC. ROMANIA
7. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA7. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN
8. EDMOND HALASZ. HUNGARY8. OLEH PETRENKO. UKRAINE
9. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA9. MARKO KOGL. CROATIA
10. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA10. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN
11. GURBAN ISMAYILOV. AZERBAIJAN11. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY
12. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA12. ALEKSANDR BEVZA. RUSSIA
13. NARITA SHUNGO. JAPAN13. KOSTIANTYN KHUDOIAR. UKRAINE
14. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA14. COLAK ALI. TURKEY
15. COLAK ALI. TURKEY15. GIORGI BASHARULI. GEORGIA
16. RICCARDO PACIONI. ITALY16. TADEAS MAGULA. SLOVAKIA
17. DENNIS MCCARTHY. USA
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80+JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80+
1. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA1. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA
2. IGOR GIGASHVILI. RUSSIA2. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA
3. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND3. MARSEL GARAEV. RUSSIA
4. LEVANI KHABALAEV. RUSSIA4. OLEH BATIH. UKRAINE
5. OSVALDAS GIRSKIS. LITHUANIA5. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY
6. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN6. NIKO BAJALADZE. GEORGIA
7. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE7. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY
8. ALI DEMIRER. TURKEY8. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN9. TOBIAS ERLANDSSON. SWEDEN
10. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN10. JOHN OERNBIELKE. SWEDEN
11. LASZLO HORVATH. HUNGARY11. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
12. BOHDAN RENCHKA. UKRAINE12. HEIM PETER. GERMANY
13. VLADYSLAV HURIEV. UKRAINE13. GIORGOS ATHANASIADIS. GREECE
14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY14. LEVENTE NEMETH. HUNGARY
15. HEIM PETER. GERMANY15. EHTIRAM BALANASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55
1. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA1. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE2. IMEDA TCHINTCHARAULI. GEORGIA
3. GIORGI JASHIASHVILI. GEORGIA3. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
4. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE4. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY
5. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY5. PAVLO MATEIASH. UKRAINE
6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN6. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA
7. ILFAT MINKHASAPOV. RUSSIA7. OLEKSII MYKYTIUK. UKRAINE
8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN8. YERZHAN BAIMAGAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ADEM BOZKURT. TURKEY9. MESUT YILMAZ. TURKEY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA1. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. QISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN2. ZHIRAIR GABRIELIAN. RUSSIA
3. ARTEM BRATANOV. RUSSIA3. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA
4. LEVANI POGOSIANI. GEORGIA4. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA
5. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS5. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
6. IBRAGIM ALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN6. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN7. ABYLAIKHAN APASKAN. KAZAKHSTAN
8. ANDRII STASO. UKRAINE8. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE
9. PAVEL MONAKHOV. RUSSIA9. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN
10. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY10. EVGENIY SRIBNYY. UKRAINE
11. RUSLAN BIDZILYA. UKRAINE11. GIANLUCA GRIMALDI. ITALY
12. TOBIAS AXELSSON. SWEDEN12. ULADZISLAU CHUMICHEU. BELARUS
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65
1. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN1. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA
2. GURAMI ABULASHVILI. GEORGIA2. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
3. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA3. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY
4. STAHLHOFEN PHILLIP. GERMANY4. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
5. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA5. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE
6. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA6. CHYNGYZ MAMAKEEV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN7. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE
8. OLEKSANDR NAUMOVYCH. UKRAINE8. EVGENY KURZOV. RUSSIA
9. ANDRII SYZONETS. UKRAINE9. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
10. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY10. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS. LITHUANIA
11. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN11. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY
12. YUNUS EMRE DENIZ. TURKEY12. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
13. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND13. JOAKIM GUSTAFSSON. SWEDEN
14. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND14. BRAHIM HALIL GULTEKIN. TURKEY
15. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY15. PAWEL GRABAS. POLAND
16. ADKHAMJON TOJIYEV. UZBEKISTAN16. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70
1. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. LENUR KATAIEV. UKRAINE2. DOMINIK GLOD. SLOVAKIA
3. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA3. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA
4. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY4. YERASSYL SHARIPKHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. GLEB ANDRIISHIN. RUSSIA5. VALENTIN GOSPODINOV. BULGARIA
6. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS6. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
7. ANDREY ALIFEROV. KAZAKHSTAN7. ROMAN MAKARENKO. UKRAINE
8. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK. UKRAINE8. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. JOHANNES ANDERSSON. SWEDEN9. HAMZA ZIYPAK. TURKEY
10. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA10. ALIAKSANDR HARLENKA. BELARUS
11. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND11. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY
12. ALEXANDER BARZSO. HUNGARY12. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL
13. MICHAEL RABINER. ISRAEL13. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND
14. ROKAS GRIGALIUNAS. LITHUANIA14. IVAN KHARKEVYCH. UKRAINE
15. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY15. INGARS STRAZDINS. LATVIA
16. MARIO METRICO. ITALY16. STEFANO CRISTOIU. ITALY
17. MARIO METRICO. ITALY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75
1. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA1. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY
2. MIRZA BILAL. TURKEY2. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA
3. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY3. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
4. ZAZA OKROTSVARIDZE. GEORGIA4. DERENIK STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
5. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN5. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS6. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
7. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA7. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA
8. MARKIIAN PYLYPIV. UKRAINE8. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO. UKRAINE
9. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE9. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA
10. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND10. ANTONIO GRIMALDI. ITALY
11. AGRIS RUNGIS. LATVIA11. KAZANECKI ERYK WITECKI. POLAND
12. MICHAL GIRASEK. SLOVAKIA12. DULAT BARLYKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA13. KASPARS GRAVIS. LATVIA
14. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY14. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN
15. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN15. DANIELE BUSIA. ITALY
16. ALEXANDER JOHANSSON. SWEDEN16. DENNIS WIDBLOM. SWEDEN
17. TIBOR SZUCS. HUNGARY
18. MERAB KAKABADZE. GEORGIA
19. FOZILJON KHOLITKORIEV. UZBEKISTAN
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80
1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA1. VALERIANI MELADZE. GEORGIA
2. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA2. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA
3. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA3. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND
4. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE4. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
5. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA5. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA
6. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY6. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE
7. VITALII HAYDUCHOK. UKRAINE7. MAGOMED FEREMAZOV. RUSSIA
8. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA8. EVGENII PAK. RUSSIA
9. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS9. EMRAH OKCU. TURKEY
10. RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY. SLOVAKIA10. DZMITRY NESTSIARENKA. BELARUS
11. STEFAN MALINOV. BULGARIA11. MIKUS LAGANOVSKIS. LATVIA
12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN12. SEBASTIAN SJOEDIN. SWEDEN
13. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY13. OLEKSII TOPOL. UKRAINE
14. KAMIL LACIAK. POLAND14. TIBOR SZALOK. HUNGARY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85
1. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY2. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA
3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA3. ELCHIN BINATOV. GEORGIA
4. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA4. ALEXANDER LOGVIN. RUSSIA
5. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
6. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
7. DETELIN YONCHEV. BULGARIA7. ROMAN SHCHUDRO. UKRAINE
8. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY8. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA
9. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE9. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
10. GIORGI JACHVLIIANI. GEORGIA10. MAXIM DUZEK. SLOVAKIA
11. NEDAS JOKUBAUSKAS. LITHUANIA11. ABDUL REHMAN DAWOOD. PAKISTAN
12. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN12. CELAL TUNCER. TURKEY
13. TOBIAS SKOENEUS. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90
1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE1. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
2. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA2. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA
3. ALAN MAKEEV. RUSSIA3. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
4. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL4. LYUBOMIR MILANOV. BULGARIA
5. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA5. GIUSEPPE PANZETTI. BRAZIL
6. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE6. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA
7. POVILAS BARKAUSKAS. LITHUANIA7. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
8. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN8. LAIMIS MILKUNAS. LITHUANIA
9. OLLE ANDERSSON. SWEDEN9. ELNUR BALAHASANZADA. AZERBAIJAN
10. ALIN SANDU. ROMANIA10. NAVEED TAHIR. PAKISTAN
11. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND
12. PAVEL OREKHOV. RUSSIA
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90+JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90+
1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA1. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA
2. MITKO PETROV. BULGARIA2. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
3. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA3. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA
4. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA4. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE
5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA5. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
6. ADRIAN LAURUS. ROMANIA6. DATO TENEISHVILI. GEORGIA
7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA7. NIKOLAY PRESHELKOV. BULGARIA
8. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND8. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA
9. OLEG MYKHAILENKO. UKRAINE9. PAWEL WRECZYCKI. POLAND
10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY10. DEVRAN BAS. TURKEY
11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA11. ROBERTS AUSMANIS. LATVIA
12. ERIK MOEN. NORWAY
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 70MASTER MEN RIGHT 70
1. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA1. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA
2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA2. DRAZEN KOGL. CROATIA
3. ANDREY LEVITIN. RUSSIA3. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
4. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY4. WEISS UDO. GERMANY
5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE5. OLEH PLETIN. UKRAINE
6. WEISS UDO. GERMANY6. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY
7. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY7. JAN ERIK SUNDE. NORWAY
8. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL8. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
9. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN9. ROMAN MEDVEDSKY. ISRAEL
10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN10. RONNY CEDER. SWEDEN
11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY11. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
12. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND12. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN
13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT13. NASR YOUSSIF. EGYPT
14. GIOVANNI ACCARDO. ITALY14. ORHAN UYGUN. TURKEY
15. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN15. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY
16. FRANCISCO BENITEZ. SPAIN16. MAAS HARRY. HOLLAND
17. HECTOR DIAZ. USA17. MARAT IDRISOV. TAJIKISTAN
18. CSABA KOLLAR. HUNGARY18. SIARHEI DZENIS. BELARUS
19. HECTOR DIAZ. USA
20. PAATA MAKHARASHVILI. GEORGIA
21. MARCO ANDERSSON. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 80MASTER MEN RIGHT 80
1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA1. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
2. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN2. BOB BROWN. USA
3. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
4. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA4. SIMON BERRIOCHOA. USA
5. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL5. ALEKSEY OSTAPCHUK. RUSSIA
6. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN6. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA
7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND7. VILLE EROLA. FINLAND
8. DANIEL PATRASCU. ROMANIA8. BINAL AKAN. TURKEY
9. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND9. JUAN PEDRO GARCIA. SPAIN
10. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM11. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY
12. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN12. MASSIMO CESARI. ITALY
13. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA13. BIRO GEORGE. ISRAEL
14. RENATO CORSALINI. ITALY14. MISLAV DROKAN. CROATIA
15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND15. MARIUSZ CHODYNA. POLAND
16. DAVIDE BERTOLI. ITALY16. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY
17. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND17. STEFAN KOCON. SWEDEN
18. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM18. OLIVIER HEUSE. BELGIUM
19. OZAN TAHIR SEVGILIOGLU. TURKEY19. SAMUEL LESAGE. BELGIUM
20. NENTJES HENDRIK. HOLLAND
21. SULTONBEK NEMATULLAEV. UZBEKISTAN
22. LUCIAN TUDOR. ROMANIA
23. GRGORY COLOM. FRANCE
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 90MASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS1. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
2. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY2. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN
3. SENER CEM. TURKEY3. OYVIND BIRKELAND. NORWAY
4. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA4. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA
5. JIMMY WAHLMAN. SWEDEN5. GARRY RICKETT. UNITED KINGDOM
6. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA6. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA
7. ALEKSANDR LI. KYRGYZSTAN7. ARYEH BAUMAN. ISRAEL
8. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND8. PETER RACEK. SLOVAKIA
9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY9. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE
10. VLADIMERI KHUTSISHVILI. GEORGIA10. SENER CEM. TURKEY
11. EDUARD KOLOSVARI. ROMANIA11. JERZY KWIATKOWSKI. POLAND
12. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND12. MIKHAIL SIMONENKO. RUSSIA
13. EDUARD SERDYUK. UKRAINE13. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA14. ROMUTIS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
15. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA15. MIKE KNEPP. USA
16. RON DELEY. CANADA16. RON DELEY. CANADA
17. GIROGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA17. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY
18. ZOLTAN ROJKO. HUNGARY18. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY
19. LASZLO KELEMEN. HUNGARY19. WOJCIECH WALESKO. POLAND
20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA20. SIGITAS PALISKIS. LITHUANIA
21. MIKE KNEPP. USA21. GIORGI BEKAURI. GEORGIA
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 100MASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS1. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA
2. MARIS KALEJS. LATVIA2. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND
3. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM3. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN
4. MARCO ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ. SPAIN4. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
5. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
6. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA6. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
7. DOGAN SIMSEK MEHMET. SWITZERLAND7. NEIL PICKUP. UNITED KINGDOM
8. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY8. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY
9. MAGNUS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN9. SEARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
10. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY10. SEBASTIAN KRAWCZYK. POLAND
11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN11. BARTLOMIEJ JANISZEWSKI. POLAND
12. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND12. EGIDIJUS BARCKUS. LITHUANIA
13. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY13. ATILLE KOCAK. TURKEY
14. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA14. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
15. OBIDJON PRIMOV. UZBEKISTAN15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
16. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA16. OTTAR BERG. NORWAY
17. EDGARAS BAGOCIUS. LITHUANIA17. LIVIU LITA. ROMANIA
18. ISTVAN MACZ. HUNGARY18. STEFANO FIORI. ITALY
19. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER MEN LEFT 100+MASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY1. DAVIDE CAPPA. ITALY
2. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA2. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
3. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA3. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC
4. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY4. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
5. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA5. GUNTARS BAIKOVS. AUSTRALIA
6. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND6. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND
7. FRANTISEK ZIVNY. CZECH REPUBLIC7. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA
8. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL8. ESA QVINTUS. FINLAND
9. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN9. IGOR SEGAL. ISRAEL
10. ATTILA CSABAI. HUNGARY10. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
11. EDMUNDS DATAVS. LATVIA11. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA
12. PIOTR PALCZEWSKI. POLAND12. ANDERS SVENSSON. SWEDEN
13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA13. BOGDAN GUTA. ROMANIA
14. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY14. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY
15. JANURIJUS MUSVICAS. LITHUANIA15. RUSTAM DZHALILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
16. PRAN PRATIM CHALIHA. INDIA
17. JAN ROBERT HOSETH. NORWAY
18. NUMAN DEMIRER. TURKEY
19. SHIMON MOSHE BEN. ISRAEL
20. HASHIM REZA ZABETH. INDIA
————————————————————————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75
1. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA1. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
2. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA2. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA
3. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA3. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN
4. DAVIT NERSISYAN. ARMENIA4. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. THOMAS LUNDGREN. SWEDEN5. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE
6. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL6. SYLVIO BOURQUE. CANADA
7. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN7. NIKOLAY MASLOV. RUSSIA
8. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN8. KESTUTIS TARNAUSKAS. LITHUANIA
9. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA9. MATS OTTOSSON. SWEDEN
10. JOEY COSTELLO. CANADA10. CARLOS PAIVA. BRAZIL
11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN11. IZZATULLO ESHKUVATOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. SERHII KOPYTSIA. UKRAINE12. FAGIL GAINUTDINOV. RUSSIA
13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL13. JOSE VIEIRA GONCALVES. BRAZIL
————————————————————————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90
1. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA1. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM
2. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA3. VALDIS MEDNIS. LATVIA
4. PAUL MITCHELL. UNITED KINGDOM4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND5. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN
6. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC6. VLADAS KUIZINAS. LITHUANIA
7. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN7. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN
8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM8. ALAN MILNE. UNITED KINGDOM
9. JOHN SHIPES. USA9. YERKIN ALIMZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. HAAKAN BERGLUND. SWEDEN10. FREDERIC ANDRE. BELGIUM
11. PETER EKMAN. SWEDEN11. ALEKSANDRAS PANCEROVAS. LITHUANIA
12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA12. GARY MCDONALD. CANADA
13. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN13. JAROSLAV STUSEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. JOHN SHIPES. USA
15. SERGEI CHINALIEV. KYRGYZSTAN
————————————————————————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100
1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA1. MODRIS STALGEVICS. LATVIA
2. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND2. ROBERT BAXTER. USA
3. ROBERT BAXTER. USA3. FERENC SIMON. HUNGARY
4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN4. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND
5. VIACHESLAV DANILOV. RUSSIA5. EVGENII SHISHOV. RUSSIA
6. HARALDUR HLODVERSSON. ICELAND6. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
7. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY7. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY
8. IVANO PERUCH. ITALY8. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL9. JOE FORMAN. ISRAEL
10. IOSEB JACHVLIANI. GEORGIA
11. GUIDO MORUZZI. ITALY
————————————————————————————————————
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100+GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100+
1. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM1. GYORGY SZASZ. HUNGARY
2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN2. ALAN GREAVES. UNITED KINGDOM
3. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA3. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA
4. YURII SOROKIN. RUSSIA4. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK
5. KIM JACOBSEN. DENMARK5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
6. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. TIM STAPELTON. USA
8. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND
————————————————————————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75
1. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA1. MIHALY JOZSA. HUNGARY
2. JAMES WRIGHT. USA2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
3. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN3. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
4. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA4. JAMES WRIGHT. USA
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN5. MUSLUM IBRAHIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
6. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND6. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE7. VALENTYN IERRMOLENKO. UKRAINE
8. IVARS CIRULIS. LATVIA
————————————————————————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90
1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA1. GENADII TKACHEV. RUSSIA
2. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
3. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN4. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA
————————————————————————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA1. VYGANTAS BUBNYS. LITHUANIA
2. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN2. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA3. VITALII SHERSHNEV. RUSSIA
4. YEVGENIY FILCHUKOV. KAZAKHSTAN4. JONNY JONSSON. SWEDEN
5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE5. PANTELIS FILIKIDIS. GREECE
6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA6. VYDAS MIKELIONIS. LITHUANIA
————————————————————————————————————
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100+SGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100+
1. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE1. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO. UKRAINE2. ALAIN PRATALI. FRANCE
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45
1. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN1. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. BALZHAN ZERENKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN2. ALINA BELAN. KAZAKHSTAN
3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY3. BURCU KORKMAZ. TURKEY
4. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE4. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA
5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA5. ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA. RUSSIA
6. MARINA IVANOVA. RUSSIA6. ANASTASIA YEVSIEIEVA. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY1. GULHAN BILGIC. TURKEY
2. KSENIYA BOTALOVA. RUSSIA2. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS
3. VALERYIA TSYKUNOVA. BELARUS3. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE4. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA
5. AKERKE BAKYTKHANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN5. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA
6. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE6. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY
7. GULUSTAN KORKMAZ. TURKEY7. DIANA KHUBAEVA. RUSSIA
8. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL8. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN
9. VIKTORIJA MIKSTAITE. LITHUANIA9. KETLYN CORDEIRO. BRAZIL
10. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND10. OKSANA HAIEVSKA. UKRAINE
11. EKATERINA MOLCHANOVA. RUSSIA11. KLAUDIA KUROWSKA. POLAND
12. ENGLA HORSTE. SWEDEN12. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND
13. AGNIESZKA SKUBALA. POLAND13. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY1. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY2. UMRAN KESER. TURKEY
3. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE3. SABAHATA MELIKE ELITOK. TURKEY
4. YEKATERINA LYAKHOVA. KAZAKHSTAN4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
5. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA5. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA
6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA6. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
7. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS7. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
8. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN8. NASTASIA CHARNIANKOVA. BELARUS
9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN9. YULIYA ZIMENOVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA10. LILIYA DURNICINA. RUSSIA
11. EGLE POCIUTE. LITHUANIA11. MARGARITA NERSISYAN. ARMENIA
12. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE12. MIHAELA KOGL. CROATIA
13. MIRANDA VAAGELAND. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA1. MILANA BAEVA. RUSSIA
2. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE2. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY
3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA3. ANDREA KUSNIERIKOVA. SLOVAKIA
4. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE4. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA
5. HENRIETTA BARZSO. HUNGARY5. ALINA KOSTYK. UKRAINE
6. LISKOVA KLAUDIA. SLOVAKIA6. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND7. MAJA WIECZOREK. POLAND
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE1. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS
2. TATSIANA RAMANIUK. BELARUS2. YULIIA KALASHNIKOVA. UKRAINE
3. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA4. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY
5. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN5. RIMA MARTINKUTE. LITHUANIA
6. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN6. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA7. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN
8. BEYZANUR AVCI. TURKEY8. NADEZHDA IRTUGANOVA. RUSSIA
9. NATALI KRISTOFFERSSON. SWEDEN9. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
10. AKBOTA AMANGELDINOVA. KAZAKHSTAN10. MAFTUNA SAYDALIMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY11. GULSEREN ARSLAN. TURKEY
12. KATERYNA OMELCHENKO. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70
3. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN1. TATIANA SHEINA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE2. LUNDGREN AMANDA VILUND. SWEDEN
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA3. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY4. ALENA STANSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
6. FEHIME TUGCENUR KURT. TURKEY
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70+JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA1. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA
2. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA2. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN
3. JESSICA LINDKVIST. SWEDEN3. ANASTASIYA ROMANOVA. RUSSIA
4. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE4. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY
5. AYSE KUBRA YENILER. TURKEY5. OLENA HOMAN. UKRAINE
6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE6. VERONIKA HAIDAMAKA. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50
1. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
2. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE2. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA3. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIYA KOSTYKEVICH. RUSSIA4. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE
5. NATALIA HAVRYLIUK. UKRAINE5. LAURA KARIMBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55
1. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA1. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. KRISTINA DZHIKAEVA. RUSSIA2. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN
3. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN3. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
4. SITORA KHUJAMOVA. UZBEKISTAN4. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY
5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND5. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
6. WEISS MARIE. GERMANY6. INABAT KUMATATEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE7. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN1. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA
2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA2. ZARINA NURIDINOVA. RUSSIA
3. DIMITRINA DIMITROVA. BULGARIA3. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE
4. EKATERINA GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA4. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA
5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA5. MELISSA LOUVELLE. CANADA
6. ELINA IVBULE. LATVIA6. ALESYA KOSTENKO. RUSSIA
7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE7. TAMARA TSETSKHLASHVILI. UKRAINE
8. OLENA KUZMYCH. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65
1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA1. SANTANA VENCKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
2. SEYMA AKSOY. TURKEY2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE3. ELMIRA ALEEVA. RUSSIA
4. EKATERINA STEPANOVA. RUSSIA4. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
6. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA1. REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA. SLOVAKIA
2. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA
3. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA3. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE4. LINA DEMENKO. UKRAINE
5. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN5. DENISE BACKLUND. SWEDEN
6. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE6. MALIN KARLSSON. SWEDEN
————————————————————————————————————
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70+JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70+
1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA1. VIKTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
2. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA2. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN
3. LOVISA WAHLSTROEM. SWEDEN3. OLESYA IGNATIEVA. RUSSIA
4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA4. RASA LESKEVICIUTE. LITHUANIA
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60
1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL1. CRHIS REGIANE SOUZA. BRAZIL
2. ANN JOHANSSON. SWEDEN2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA3. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
4. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN4. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY
5. ERIKA NYGAARD. NORWAY5. AINURA ASANBEKOVA. KYRGYZSTAN
6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA6. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA
7. LADA HADJIEVA. BULGARIA
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70
1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT1. FATMA HUSSEIN. EGYPT
2. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN3. MARI THYSELL. SWEDEN
4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND4. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY
5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA5. LEILIA ABDULLINA. RUSSIA
6. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA6. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
7. ONA SADAUSKIENE. LITHUANIA
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80
1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY2. KILLMAIER TANJA. GERMANY
3. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
4. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA4. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
————————————————————————————————————
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80+MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80+
1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA1. MIRELA PIRJOL. ROMANIA
2. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT2. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN
3. ULRICA SEIJBOLD. SWEDEN3. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM
4. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL4. GIHAN MOUSTAFA. EGYPT
5. AGY GORZYNSKA. UNITED KINGDOM5. HELENICE ALMEIDA. BRAZIL
6. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN6. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE
7. OLGA LIESHUKOVA. UKRAINE7. NAZILA GADIROVA. AZERBAIJAN
————————————————————————————————————
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to see all articles about #36th World Armwrestling Championships 2014 (WAF)

Facebook Comments