RESULTS: Moscow Armwrestling Championship 2012 │14 – 15 December 2012

RESULTS: Moscow Armwrestling Championship 2012 │ 14 – 15 December 2012
RESULTS: Moscow Armwrestling Championship 2012 │ 14 – 15 December 2012 │ Source: armsport-rus.ru

Click to See all the articles about #

Original – armsport-rus.ruGoogle Translate:

Final protocol Moscow Championship 2012

Moscow Championship armsportu, CSKA Moscow, 14-15 December 2012

Number of participants: 110

Number of teams: 9

LEGION, CSKA, SABUROVETS, RUSARTARHIV, ORION, SC gums, heroes, VA RVSN MI. Peter the Great, MAI,

SENIOR MEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 GHAZARYAN Sevak CCM SABUROVETS

1

25

2

17

42

54.2kg

2 Eremin Eugene 1 p. SC DESNA

2

17

1

25

42

54.4kg

3 Danilov ZHIGIR 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

3

9

3

9

18

54kg

4 Krivoshein PAUL 1 p. PERSONALLY

4

5

4

5

10

55kg

SENIOR MEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 TOVMASYAN MICHAEL MS RUSARTARHIV

1

25

1

25

50

60kg

2 EUGENE Kurzov CCM CSKA

2

17

2

17

34

59.5kg

3 CHARHIFALAKYAN ERIC 1 p. CSKA

3

9

3

9

18

60kg

4 ABASHIDZE GROWTH 1 p. CSKA

4

5

4

5

10

60kg

5 Konstantin Karpov 1 p. PERSONALLY

5

3

5

3

6

60kg

6 NOSULYA ILYA 1 p. PERSONALLY

6

2

6

2

4

60kg

SENIOR MEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 DMITRY Tarabay CCM RUSARTARHIV

1

25

2

17

42

64.7kg

2 Ahmedshin IGOR MS CSKA

7

0

1

25

25

65kg

3 Shapkin ALEXANDER MS CSKA

2

17

5

3

20

65kg

4 TSEOV ARSEN 1 p. CSKA

4

5

3

9

14

64.1kg

5 KOZONOV RUSLAN 1 p. CSKA

3

9

8

0

9

65kg

6 Sergei Borisov 1 p. PERSONALLY

8

0

4

5

5

65kg

7 Andrei Vasilyev 1 p. BOGATYR

6

2

6

2

4

62.3kg

8 RYZHOV CONSTANTINE 1 p. PERSONALLY

5

3

11

0

3

65kg

9 HANNIKOV ILYAS 1 p. VA RVSN MI. Peter the Great

11

0

7

0

0

65kg

10 ANDREW VALLEYS 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

10

0

9

0

0

64.4kg

11 KONDAKOV IGOR 1 p. LEGION

9

0

10

0

0

65kg

SENIOR MEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Motorino DMITRY MS RUSARTARHIV

1

25

2

17

42

70kg

2 ABASHIDZE Lasha MS CSKA

4

5

1

25

30

69.3kg

3 Nikitchenko SERGEI MSIC PERSONALLY

2

17

3

9

26

70kg

4 Bolkvadze Giorgi CCM RUSARTARHIV

3

9

5

3

12

69.8kg

5 COC DIMA CCM RUSARTARHIV

6

2

4

5

7

69.3kg

6 Artem Zakharov CCM ORION

5

3

6

2

5

69.8kg

7 Mikhail Kuznetsov 1 p. PERSONALLY

7

0

9

0

0

68.7kg

8 Alexei Mikhailov 1 p. SABUROVETS

9

0

7

0

0

70kg

9 Remez DMITRY 1 p. LEGION

8

0

10

0

0

70kg

10 YURI MIKAELYAN 1 p. PERSONALLY

10

0

8

0

0

70kg

11 Nikolai Lazarev 1 p. PERSONALLY

11

0

11

0

0

70kg

12 Kolovsky RUSLAN 1 p. PERSONALLY

12

0

12

0

0

70kg

SENIOR MEN 75 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Akbar VADIM MSIC CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

73kg

2 SERGEI IVANOV MS LEGION

2

17

2

17

34

74.7kg

3 VASILCHENKO ALEXEI 1 p. PERSONALLY

3

9

4

5

14

74.2kg

4 Mamedov ELCHIN CCM RUSARTARHIV

4

5

3

9

14

75kg

5 CALL VADIM 1 p. SC DESNA

5

3

5

3

6

73.9kg

6 Tatevosyan HENRY 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

6

2

6

2

4

74.9kg

7 Sergey Smirnov 1 p. CSKA

7

0

8

0

0

74kg

8 VALIEV Chermen MS CSKA

8

0

7

0

0

75kg

SENIOR MEN 80 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Maxim Filippov MSIC RUSARTARHIV

1

25

1

25

50

78.8kg

2 Gigolaev STANISLAV MS RUSARTARHIV

4

5

2

17

22

79.7kg

3 RAJABOV MAGOMED MS CSKA

2

17

5

3

20

80kg

4 Buschmann EUGENE MS RUSARTARHIV

3

9

8

0

9

79.6kg

5 Sergey Stepanenko CCM RUSARTARHIV

9

0

3

9

9

79.1kg

6 PYTIN DMITRY 1 p. VA RVSN MI. Peter the Great

11

0

4

5

5

80kg

7 Screwtape DMITRY 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

6

2

6

2

4

80kg

8 Bayanduryan ARTHUR 1 p. CSKA

5

3

10

0

3

80kg

9 Silvers ANDREW 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

8

0

7

0

0

78.4kg

10 KANTYSHEV IGOR 1 p. LEGION

7

0

11

0

0

77.9kg

11 MICHAEL villagers 1 p. CSKA

10

0

9

0

0

79.4kg

SENIOR MEN 85 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 MUNDZHISHVILI ALEXANDER MSIC RUSARTARHIV

1

25

1

25

50

84.3kg

2 EUGENE Fatianov MS CSKA

4

5

2

17

22

85kg

3 NESKREPTOV NIKITA CCM MAI

2

17

5

3

20

84.5kg

4 MIKUTSKY LEONID MS RUSARTARHIV

3

9

4

5

14

84.5kg

5 SAPTSOV SERGEI CCM RUSARTARHIV

6

2

3

9

11

81kg

6 BESSONOV ARKADY 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

5

3

9

0

3

82kg

7 Alexander Doroshenko 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

9

0

6

2

2

84.3kg

8 BOBKOV IGOR 1 p. SC DESNA

7

0

8

0

0

83.6kg

9 Suslin VLADISLAV 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

8

0

7

0

0

85kg

SENIOR MEN 90 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Roman Filippov MSIC CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

89kg

2 Mishta NICHOLAS MS RUSARTARHIV

2

17

2

17

34

90kg

3 Tsitsishvili ALEXANDER MS RUSARTARHIV

4

5

3

9

14

86.8kg

4 Gloriosa OLEG CCM RUSARTARHIV

3

9

5

3

12

99.6kg

5 Sorokin Boris 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

5

3

4

5

8

88.3kg

6 CHIBISOV STEPAN 1 p. LEGION

6

2

7

0

2

90kg

7 Mayorov Andrey 1 p. SC DESNA

7

0

6

2

2

90kg

8 AKUTIN ALEXEI 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

8

0

9

0

0

87.8kg

9 CHARHIFALAKYAN ARA 1 p. CSKA

9

0

8

0

0

89.7kg

10 CARNATIONS ANDREW 1 p. SC DESNA

10

0

11

0

0

89.7kg

11 ANDREW ZHEGULIN 1 p. PERSONALLY

11

0

10

0

0

90kg

SENIOR MEN 100 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 CUBE YAKOV MS CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

96.7kg

2 JOHNNY ORTOIDZE CCM RUSARTARHIV

2

17

4

5

22

93.2kg

3 VLADIMIR Levushkin CCM RUSARTARHIV

5

3

2

17

20

100kg

4 Markushina ALEXANDER 1 p. CSKA

3

9

5

3

12

99.6kg

5 ANDREW BORIS 1 p. PERSONALLY

12

0

3

9

9

98kg

6 YURI UYMANOV 1 p. SC DESNA

4

5

10

0

5

99.6kg

7 Ayupov ARSEN 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

8

0

6

2

2

89.8kg

8 Artemenko DMITRY 1 p. PERSONALLY

6

2

9

0

2

97.8kg

9 SCHNEIDER DMITRY 1 p. CSKA

9

0

7

0

0

95.5kg

10 Vladimir Ryzhkov 1 p. CSKA

7

0

12

0

0

96.1kg

11 Evgeny Osipov 1 p. PERSONALLY

11

0

8

0

0

99.2kg

12 Mayorov Andrey 1 p. SC DESNA

10

0

11

0

0

99.6kg

SENIOR MEN 110 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 LILIEV ARSEN ZMS RUSARTARHIV

2

25

1

17

42

97.8kg

2 Ivan Matyushenko MSIC RUSARTARHIV

1

17

2

25

42

110kg

3 MINAEV ANTON MS RUSARTARHIV

3

9

3

9

18

110kg

4 Aliyev Rashid 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

4

5

4

5

10

104.5kg

SENIOR MEN +110 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 AGASHIRINOV IMIRASLAN MS CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

114kg

2 SHALYMINOV ALEXANDER 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

2

17

3

9

26

109.7kg

3 SERGEI SOCKS MS RUSARTARHIV

3

9

2

17

26

117kg

SENIOR WOMEN 50 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 CATHERINE ALIYEV 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

2

17

1

25

42

47.8kg

2 Kristina Tikhonova CCM LEGION

1

25

2

17

42

49kg

3 Ivanjicki TATIANA CCM CSKA

3

9

4

5

14

49kg

4 ANIKOVSKAYA ELENA 1 p. RUSARTARHIV

4

5

3

9

14

49.6kg

SENIOR WOMEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Albegova DIANA ZMS CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

55kg

2 Spears ANASTASIA MS PERSONALLY

2

17

2

17

34

55kg

3 AVTUSHKOVA ALENA MS CSKA

3

9

3

9

18

55kg

SENIOR WOMEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Yulia Simonova MS CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

60kg

2 TONUSHKINA MARIA CCM CSKA

2

17

2

17

34

59.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 SMOOTH IRINA ZMS RUSARTARHIV

1

25

1

25

50

65kg

2 MANZHEEVA IRINA CCM RUSARTARHIV

2

17

2

17

34

64.8kg

3 Orlov GLAFIRA 1 p. CSKA

3

9

3

9

18

61.2kg

SENIOR WOMEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 AHMATGAREEVA SOFIA MSIC CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

70kg

2 ISAKOV ATHENA CCM. CSKA

2

17

2

17

34

66.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN 80 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 KLIMOVA POLINA CCM CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

76.8kg

2 JULIA Khozyainova CCM LEGION

2

17

2

17

34

65kg

 

SENIOR WOMEN +80 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Samoth ALINA MSIC CSKA

1

25

1

25

50

85kg

2 Teplyakova DARYA 1 p. CSKA

2

17

2

17

34

101kg

Team results

place

TEAM

sum of points

1

CSKA

403

2

RUSARTARHIV

360

3

LEGION

53

4

SABUROVETS

25

5

SC DESNA

22

6

MAI

9

7

PERSONALLY

5

8

VA RVSN MI. Peter the Great

2

9

ORION

2

 Original – armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

_____________________________

Update: I made the corrections (with red) in the table for the results of Ivan Matyshenko and Arsen Liliev. In the original table the results were inverted. But according to VIDEO: Moscow Armwrestling Championship 2012 │15 December 2012, Ivan Matyuhenko won the left hand, and Arsen Liliev the right hand.

Click to See all the articles about #