RESULTS: Russian Armwrestling Championship 2014

Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2014 - Results
Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2014 – Results │ Photo Source: armsport-rus.ru [Maxim Blinkov]

Click to see all articles about #

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, by using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:
Google Translate was used, with many adjustments / corrections to the bad translation. Red links were added to the names of  some armwrestlers, click them to see more articles. 
If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article:
Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2014, 06 – 09 March 2014, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region
Number of participants:323
Number of teams:43
Arkhangelsk region. (Northwestern Federal District) Astrakhan region. (SFD) Bashkiria (PFD) Belgorod region. (CFD) Bryansk region. (CFD) Buryatia (SFO) Volgograd region. (SFD) Dagestan, Moscow, St. Petersburg, Ingushetia (North Caucasus Federal District), Irkutsk region. (SFD), the Kaliningrad region. (Northwestern Federal District), Kalmykia (SFD), Kaluga region. (CFD), Kamchatskay edge (DFO), CBD (North Caucasus Federal District), Krasnodar Territory, (SFD), the Krasnoyarsk Territory, ( SFO), Kurgan. (UFD), KCR (North Caucasus Federal District), Moscow Region. (CFD), Nizhny Novgorod region. (PFD), Omsk region. (SFD), Orel. (CFD), Perm edge (PFD), Primorsky Krai, (RFE), North Ossetia-Alania (North Caucasus Federal District), Samara region. (PFD), St. Petersburg, Saratov region. (PFD), Sverdlovsk region. (UFD), Stavropol region (North Caucasus Federal District), Tatarstan (PFD), Tul. (CFD), Tyumen region. (UFD), Udmurt (PFD), Ulyanovsk region. (PFD), KhMAO (UFD), Chelyabinsk region . (UFD), Chuvash Republic (PFD), YaNAO (URFO), Yaroslavl region. (CFD)

SENIOR MEN 55 KG

NumberName

Qual.

Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSTatarstan, PFD1252174254.4kg
2MSICKCR, SKFO2171254255kg
3VLADIMIR BONE1p.Moscow62391154.4kg
4Ziyatdinov IrekMSTatarstan, PFD3980954.75kg
5Galiullina RAVILCCMTatarstan, PFD4562754.9kg
6ALAN BiragoMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO7045554.7kg
7NAMAZOV SAMIRCCMChelyabinsk region., UFD12053354.5kg
8MAGOMEDOV IBRAHIMCCMMoscow53120354.9kg
9Dorje ALTYNCCMKalmykia, SFD11070054.75kg
10GHAZARIAN SEVAKCCMMoscow8090054.5kg
11Kochieva VLADYSLAVCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO90110054.55kg
12DMITRY LEVIN1p.Arkhangelsk region., Northwestern Federal District100100053.6kg
13Ruslan Nikulin1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District110110055kg

SENIOR MEN 60 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSKhMAO UFD2172173459.8kg
2KAZACHIN CONSTANTINE1p.Krasnodar region, SFD125532859.9kg
3ZMSKCR, SKFO1101252559.95kg
4CHIPCHIKOV ALICCMKCR, SKFO39451459.6kg
5TSEREKAEV ROMANMSICKrasnodar region, SFD45391459.9kg
6Chagari KAZBEKZMSKCR, SKFO53100359.8kg
7KAMALOV RADIKMSICTatarstan, PFD8062259.65kg
8Sun ANTONMSOryol region., CFA62140259.55kg
9MONKS PAULCCMMoscow70150058.25kg
10Quran ARSENCCMSt. Petersburg15070059.85kg
11MAGOMEDOV MukhtarMSICDagestan, North Caucasus Federal District14080059.75kg
12Hoho ARTHURCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO90130059.95kg
13MAKEEV ASLANCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO13090059.95kg
14Gazizov RidikaMSBashkiria, PFD100120059.25kg
15Warmed ALEXANDERMSYaroslavl region., CFA160110059.45kg
16BILLAEV Anzor1p.Moscow120170059.4kg
17Tikhomirov VYACHESTLAVMSMoscow170160059.6kg
18Rabadanov Tagiri1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District180180059.6kg

SENIOR MEN 65 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICKCR, SKFO1251255064.5kg
2MSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO217392664.8kg
3MSICBashkiria, PFD702171764.2kg
4MSICMoscow3970964.35kg
5Hubal IrbekMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO45170564.5kg
6Bulguchev IMRAN1p.Ingushetia, North Caucasus Federal District20045564.6kg
7Shapkina ALEXANDERMSMoscow53100364.8kg
8Minigul RENATMSSverdlovsk region., UFD15053364.6kg
9LOBOV ALEXANDERCCMBelgorod region., CFA6280265kg
10Beslaneev ASLANMSMoscow region., CFA19062264.6kg
11PAUL DZHEMALEDINOVMSMoscow region., CFA80210061.6kg
12Sergey ZolotarevMSStavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District13090064.75kg
13NAZARENKO Maxime1p.Omsk region. SFO90190064.55kg
14Yuri MikhailovCCMSt. Petersburg100130064.5kg
15Lunchen ARTEMYCCMMoscow region., CFA110120064.6kg
16GUZARAULI besik1p.Kalmykia, SFD160110063.1kg
17Deeva Maxime1p.Kaliningrad region., Northwestern Federal District120150063.3kg
18Mubarak FaritovMSTatarstan, PFD140180064.25kg
19DMITRY Bujnov1p.Primorsky Krai, Far Eastern Federal District210140063.8kg
20TSEOV ARSENCCMMoscow180160064.85kg
21Andrei GrigorievCCMSt. Petersburg170200064.1kg
22Magomed Magomedov1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District220220064.5kg

SENIOR MEN 70 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1ZMSKrasnodar region, SFD1251255069.65kg
2MSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO217392669.75kg
3CCMTatarstan, PFD2002171768.75kg
4ZMSSverdlovsk region., UFD39451469.85kg
5ANDRIISHIN GLEBCCMSt. Petersburg45140569.85kg
6VORONETSKY ALEXANDERZMSKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO5370369.9kg
7Saito ZAURMSTyumen region., UFD10053369.85kg
8Clement SIMONMSSverdlovsk region., UFD62150268.75kg
9GLUKHOV ALEXANDERCCMSamara region., PFD18062269.35kg
10Fatal ZAURCCMDagestan, North Caucasus Federal District70180069.6kg
11KRAT FEDOR1p.Moscow region., CFA80160069.6kg
12Alexander IvanovCCMVolgograd region., SFD21080069kg
13ZAGIRBEKOV ZelimkhanMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO90110069.75kg
14Gagloyev TAMERLANCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO11090069.95kg
15PUTIN CONSTANTINECCMSverdlovsk region., UFD150100069.85kg
16KHAMRAEV ALIMSKaluga region., CFA120190069.9kg
17ANDREW LEVITINCCMAstrakhan region., SFD220120069kg
18Nikolai KolesnikovCCMIrkutsk region ..190130070kg
19Andrei ProkhorovCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD130220069.5kg
20Artyom ZorinCCMBashkiria, PFD140200069.5kg
21Chochieva IBRAHIMMSCBD SKFO160240069.65kg
22Rabadanov MAGOMEDMSDagestan, North Caucasus Federal District170230069.4kg
23Chuprygin ROMANCCMTul., CFA230170069.95kg
24Slany HASANMSSt. Petersburg240210069.55kg

SENIOR MEN 75 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICMoscow391253474.45kg
2Timurziyev IBRAHIMMSIngushetia, North Caucasus Federal District125532873.9kg
3KALMYKOV VITALIJjMSSt. Petersburg452172274.65kg
4KADYROV SALAVATCCMTatarstan, PFD217701774.15kg
5Coco DAVIDCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO10039972.4kg
6Valiev GREGORYMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO8045574.85kg
7MAMALIEV ElbrusMSPerm Krai, PFD6262473kg
8Bayramukov YUSUFMSICKCR, SKFO5390374.45kg
9Tsarikaev ElbrusMSMoscow region., CFA70100072.4kg
10BICHILOV TimurMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO11080074.7kg
11Kuyumchyan GEVORGMSKhMAO UFD90110072.85kg
12HOVSEPIAN ARENCCMSverdlovsk region., UFD140120074.7kg
13Yamilov RAISMSBashkiria, PFD120150074.4kg
14VLADIMIR KostryukovCCMVolgograd region., SFD130130074.95kg
15BADMAEV DanzanCCMKalmykia, SFD150140073.3kg

SENIOR MEN 80 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSMoscow region., CFA531252879.6kg
2MSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO1251002579.9kg
3ZMSSt. Petersburg217532078.1kg
4ZMSKrasnodar region, SFD702171778.8kg
5KOKUHIN ALEKSEJjMSMoscow39621178.75kg
6Batchayev AchmatMSICMoscow9039980kg
7CCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO8045579kg
8Grishin AndreyMSTatarstan, PFD4590579.4kg
9Ruslan NABIEVCCMUdmurtia, PFD6270279.3kg
10Andrei MalakhovMSICKaliningrad region., Northwestern Federal District00120078.55kg
11Botashev ALICCMKCR, SKFO10080078.9kg
12KRASILNIKOV YURICCMPerm Krai, PFD110130078.95kg
13ZAYPADINOV ZAUR1p.St. Petersburg150110079.6kg
14UZEEV Achmat1p.CBD SKFO120150079.4kg
15Kondrashov NIKITAMSKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO130140079.85kg
16Trishkina OLEGMSTul., CFA140160080kg
17BORIS AtayantsCCMSt. Petersburg160180078.7kg
18GIHAEV ASLAN1p.Volgograd region., SFD170170079.85kg

SENIOR MEN 85 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1CCMSt. Petersburg1252174284.65kg
2CCMMoscow1501252584.95kg
3CHERSKI MaximeMSICMoscow region., CFA217452284.9kg
4KADZAEV OLEGMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO39391884.45kg
5KHASANOV MohammedMSKCR, SKFO4570584.25kg
6LOGVIN ALEXANDER1p.Krasnodar region, SFD5390384.7kg
7Sago IBRAHIM1p.Ingushetia, North Caucasus Federal District20053384.3kg
8EUGENE FatyanovMSMoscow13062284.3kg
9Shevelenko VICTORMSSt. Petersburg62160283.3kg
10KARAEV MuharbekMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO70120085kg
11David PlievMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO9080084.85kg
12EKIMOV LEONIDCCMMoscow80210080.25kg
13Kirill SimonovCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD100200082.6kg
14Sergey StepanenkoCCMMoscow220100084.5kg
15Anfilofyev ALEXANDERMSICSverdlovsk region., UFD170110084.5kg
16AHPOLOV refermsPerm Krai, PFD110180081.35kg
17Sergey GalushkoCCMVolgograd region., SFD120170083.25kg
18NIKITIN ROMANCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD160130083.85kg
19Tsitsishvili ALEXANDERMSMoscow140190083.6kg
20IVAN Semilet1p.Stavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District190140084.75kg
21MICHAEL FILATOVCCMBelgorod region., CFA210150085kg
22Baichorov ASLANCCMKCR, SKFO180220081.9kg
23MICHAEL SYMONENKOCCMBryansk region., CFA230230084.65kg

SENIOR MEN 90 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO1251255086.35kg
2ZMSDagestan, North Caucasus Federal District1302171788.95kg
3CCMVolgograd region., SFD2171401789.25kg
4CCMSt. Petersburg3970988.8kg
5TSALOEV TaymurazMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO16039988.2kg
6Oleg GolovinCCMSt. Petersburg4553889.35kg
7YALHOROEV ISMAILMSKurgan region., UFD11045589.1kg
8Stanislav GigolaevMSICMoscow53210389.9kg
9MSICMoscow7062289.65kg
10MSMoscow62100290kg
11Alexei RumyantsevMSTatarstan, PFD00190089.1kg
12Shichko SERGEICCMSt. Petersburg10080089.05kg
13Egor KoktyshCCMKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO80130089.1kg
14Kirill KoninCCMKaliningrad region., Northwestern Federal District90120089.65kg
15Novikov SergeiCCMYaroslavl region., CFA18090088.4kg
16Archegov ALEXANDERMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO150110089.95kg
17Pankeev VADIMCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD120160087.05kg
18AKUTIN ALEKSEJjCCMMoscow140180088.05kg
19OSMANGADZHIEV Magomedali1p.Stavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District170150087.25kg
20ANDREW AhariCCMSt. Petersburg200170088.1kg
21Alexei BlinovCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD190200088.85kg

SENIOR MEN 100 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO1251255099.6kg
2MSVolgograd region., SFD2172173494.45kg
3MSICSt. Petersburg39391899.4kg
4Kaziev SHURUMBYMSICKCR, SKFO45451099.25kg
5Kostanov VALERYMSICIrkutsk region ..5380397.9kg
6Markushin ALEXANDER1p.Krasnodar region, SFD9053398.2kg
7MSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO6270299kg
8Karian MURATMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO7062299.6kg
9Tazetdinov ZufarovMSUlyanovsk region., PFD00130099.9kg
10PAUL GavrikMSPerm Krai, PFD80120099.4kg
11Bonfires IVANMSChelyabinsk region., UFD10090097.2kg
12MSICSverdlovsk region., UFD120100095.2kg
13RAMAZANOV ZAKHAR1p.Volgograd region., SFD130110092.8kg
14DMITRY PetrozhitskayaCCMSt. Petersburg110140099.4kg
15MAGOMEDOV SOMAD1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District150150099kg

SENIOR MEN 110 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1ZMSMoscow12512550108.05kg
2MSICKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO3921726109.4kg
3CCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District.21716017101.25kg
4Alexander FadeevCCMSt. Petersburg454510109.15kg
5Plievo CONSTANTINECCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO70399103.9kg
6DMITRY KACHAN1p.Krasnodar region, SFD53625108.4kg
7PARAPANOV IGORCCMSaratov region., PFD120533101.7kg
8SKODTAEV ANATOLIYZMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District.62802107kg
9Mikhail DavydovCCMKamchatskay Region, DFO150700104.55kg
10ANTON MINAEVMSMoscow80900109.05kg
11VLADIMIR LyovushkinMSMoscow901200104.9kg
12Lebedev Vladimir1p.Stavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District1301000101.95kg
13GANATOV ALI1p.Volgograd region., SFD1001400108kg
14ANDREW NADEZHDINCCMMoscow region., CFA1401100106.9kg
15MALYGIN EGORCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD1101700106.25kg
16EUGENE HRYCHKINMSPerm Krai, PFD1601300104.4kg
17SERGEY wormsCCMMoscow1701500102.7kg
18Alibek Alibek1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District1801800108kg

SENIOR MEN +110 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1ZMSDagestan, North Caucasus Federal District12512550132.62kg
2MSBashkiria, PFD6221719134.45kg
3ZMSDagestan, North Caucasus Federal District21714017124.75kg
4CCMKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO396211131.05kg
5Lyaschuk GREGORY1p.Omsk region. SFO80399122.35kg
6MSMoscow451105118.1kg
7HAMBEKOV DENISCCMKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO160455121.1kg
8Kulyasov SERGEI1p.Belgorod region., CFA140533101.1kg
9Ruslan MALTSEVCCMKaliningrad region., Northwestern Federal District531703119.95kg
10Melentie OLEGMSKurgan region., UFD701200140.45kg
11ANDREW KAISERMSKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO150700119.15kg
12Gioeva MairbekZMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO130800112.1kg
13SHORIN ROMANCCMKrasnodar region, SFD90900180kg
14POPOV MAXIMCCMChelyabinsk region., UFD1201000118.7kg
15Pavin DMITRYMSYaNAO URFO1001600134.25kg
16Vitaly Maksimov1p.Nizhny Novgorod region., PFD1101300110.55kg
17VICTOR CARRIERS1p.YaNAO URFO1701500115.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN 50 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICKhMAO UFD1251255049.75kg
2JULIA KhalfinaMSBashkiria, PFD2172173449.9kg
3BALOEVA DzerassaMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District.39391849.9kg
4NARTIKOEVA KARINAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO5345847.65kg
5TIKHONOVA KRISTINAMSMoscow4570549.55kg
6DZITIEVA RaminCCMStavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District6253549.9kg
7YUTALOVA GALYNACCMMoscow region., CFA7062248.65kg
8HAZEEVA AYGUL1p.Bashkiria, PFD8080049.85kg

SENIOR WOMEN 55 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICKhMAO UFD1251255054.2kg
2GORBACH OksanaCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO452172252.95kg
3Dzhikaeva KRISTINACCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO217621954.6kg
4ELIZABETH PolovnikovaMSPerm Krai, PFD39451454.8kg
5ELIZABETH RESHETNIKOVCCMBelgorod region., CFA8039951.9kg
6VICTORIA ChekmarevaMSSt. Petersburg5380354.7kg
7Kozaeva ROKSANA1p.Stavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District11053355kg
8KUTUZOVA IRINACCMMoscow6270254.85kg
9Tukmakova ANNACCMChuvash Republic, PFD7090054.1kg
10KIREEVA RosaliaCCMBashkiria, PFD90100054.55kg
11CATHERINE SevastyanovoCCMNizhny Novgorod region., PFD100110054.95kg

SENIOR WOMEN 60 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO391253459.65kg
2MSICNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO2172173459.55kg
3ZMSKhMAO UFD125453058.3kg
4MARIA Lotsiki1p.Moscow53391260kg
5ANGELINA KORTYAEVAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO4553856.95kg
6Orlova GLAFIRA1p.Moscow6262459.2kg
7DENISENKO ANNA1p.Krasnodar region, SFD7080055.8kg
8Sokolova HOPECCMMoscow region., CFA10070059.25kg
9Ochirova ZAYANA1p.Kalmykia, SFD80100057.85kg
10Chernakova IRINA1p.Stavropol region, North Caucasus Federal District9090055.3kg
11MAGOMEDOVA SAYBAT1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District110110056.6kg

SENIOR WOMEN 65 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1ZMSMoscow1252174264.65kg
2MSICMoscow621252764.95kg
3MSICKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO217392664.8kg
4Mussina DILBARMSTatarstan, PFD39531264.5kg
5GATSOEVA VIOLACCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO5345861.25kg
6KAYSINOVA DIANAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District.4562765kg
7Bolotov ALEXANDER1p.Perm Krai, PFD7070063.65kg
8MALTSEVA ANNAMSPerm Krai, PFD8080061.75kg
9MAGOMEDOVA ZARIPAT1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District9090064.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN 70 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1MSICBuryatia, SFO2171254269kg
2AHMETGAREEVA SOFIAMSICMoscow125453069.95kg
3LVIV ANASTASIAMSICMoscow392172669.35kg
4Elena VasilievaCCMSt. Petersburg9039969.2kg
5MALIVANOVA INNAMSKrasnodar region, SFD5353670kg
6KARAYEV DzerassaCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO4580568.75kg
7OLGA KISLOVACCMKrasnoyarsk Territory, the SFO6270269.35kg
8SVETLANA MelehovaCCMMoscow region., CFA8062267.45kg
9ISAKOVA ATHENACCMMoscow7090069.85kg
10ANGELA Kirilovskaya1p.Belgorod region., CFA100100068.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN 80 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1ZMSKCR, SKFO1251255079.35kg
2FOMINA EvgeniyaMSTatarstan, PFD2172173477.05kg
3Kulpina ELENAMSKaliningrad region., Northwestern Federal District45391479.8kg
4Ozerov ALEXANDERMSBuryatia, SFO39531279.5kg
5Shamsieva AliyahCCMTatarstan, PFD6245772.35kg
6Lopanova TATIANACCMMoscow5370379.7kg
7Kodzaeva YANCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO7062278.3kg
8RUPYSHEVA TATIANACCMSverdlovsk region., UFD9080074kg
9Mamontov CATHERINE1p.Moscow region., CFA8090078.8kg
10MENTSIKAYNEN HOPECCMMoscow100100077kg

SENIOR WOMEN +80 KG

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian FederationLeftPointsRightPointsTotalWeight
1ZMSMoscow1251255099.95kg
2FEDOSEYEVA VALENTINEMSICBuryatia, SFO3921726128.3kg
3VICTORIA VORONINACCMTatarstan, PFD217621983.55kg
4Baziyev KARINAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO623911101.8kg
5KTSOEVA IRINAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, SKFO45451093.9kg
6Laliev DIANAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District.5353696.25kg
7PASHAYEVA Raziat1p.Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District6262496.25kg

Team results by region, Russia

placeTEAMthe sum of points
1North Ossetia-Alania166.5
2MOSCOW163
3KhMAO84
4KRASNOJaRSKIJj END83
5KCR71.5
6TATARSTAN70
7SAINT-PETERSBURG67.5
8KRASNODAR TERRITORY54.5
9BURYATIYA47
10BASHKIRIA43
11Dagestan42
12MOSCOW REGION.34
13Volgograd region.26
14INGUSHETIA19
15KALININGRADSKAJa OBL.9
16-17Sverdlovsk region.5
16-17PERM REGION5
18-20Belgorod region.3
18-20Irkutsk region.3
18-20Omsk region.3
21-43STAVROPOLSKY END2
21-43YaNAO0
21-43Nizhny Novgorod region.0
21-43ARKHANGELSKAYA OBL.0
21-43Kalmykia0
21-43CHELYABINSK REGION.0
21-43Bryansk region.0
21-43Chuvash Republic0
21-43Kurgan region.0
21-43Tul.0
21-43Oryol region.0
21-43SAMARA REGION.0
21-43Saratov region0
21-43Chuvash Republic0
21-43Astrakhan region.0
21-43Kaluga reg.0
21-43Kamchatka Krai0
21-43SEASIDE END0

Team results by Federal Districts

placeTEAMthe sum of points
1SKFO248.5
2Moscow163
3SFO130
4PFD118
5UFD89
6SFD72
7St. Petersburg67.5
8CFD37
9NWFO9

Referees

NumberNameQual.Subject of the Russian Federation
1MKKrasnoyarsk Territory
2MKEkaterinburg
3Natalia MosolovMKKrasnoyarsk Territory
4David SidMKLondon
5Urazgildieva VenusMKTatarstan
6Lela ArkadyVCNorth Ossetia Alania
7Igor Nikulin1Belgorod region.
8Alexander Voronkov1Belgorod region.
9Zoloyev MairbekVCNorth Ossetia Alania
10Paramonov IlyaVCMoscow region.
11Vladimir TatarintzevVCMoscow region.
12Parapanov Igor1Saratov
13Maxim Belov1HMAYU-Yugra
14Khamraev Ali1Kaluga region.
15Borlakov Murat1Karachay-Cherkessia
16Vadim Rabinovich1Shatura
17Ruslan Afanasiev1Volgograd
18Alexander ShapovalovVCKrasnodar region
19Tsahilov Taymuraz1North Ossetia Alania
20Schneider Love1Moscow
21Smolyanina Anastasia1Moscow
22Alexei staves1Belgorod region.
23Khairetdinov Marseille1Bashkortostan
24Rabadanov Batyr1Dagestan
25Mirzakul Javid1Dagestan
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, by using the official results from armsport-rus.ru:
Google Translate was used, with many adjustments / corrections to the bad translation. Red links were added to the names of some armwrestlers, click them to see more articles.
If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article.

Click to see all articles about #

Facebook Comments