RESULTS: Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017, VIDEOS

Elin Janeheim vs. Victoria Karlsson, Daniel Aberg vs. Olle Fors, Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017 │ Collage made by XSportNews using images from SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision videos
Elin Janeheim vs. Victoria Karlsson, Daniel Aberg vs. Olle Fors, Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017 │ Collage made by XSportNews using images from SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision videos

2 VIDEOS are posted after the results, scroll down.

This results table was made by XSportNews, using the results from svenskarmsport.com

Swedish National Armwrestling Championships 2017 RESULTS

JUNIOR16 MEN LEFT OPEN JUNIOR16 MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF 3. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF
4. NILSSON SAMUEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 4. NILSSON SAMUEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
5. VIKTORSSON ARVID. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 5. VIKTORSSON ARVID. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
6. ZOGRAFOS KASTOR. BRYNAS 6. ZOGRAFOS KASTOR. BRYNAS
7. ENQVIST NOEL. DRAKBRYTARNA 7. ENQVIST NOEL. DRAKBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BERGLUND MATHIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. BERGLUND MATHIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ANDERSSON LINUS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 2. ANDERSSON LINUS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
3. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 3. STENVALL JACOB. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF 4. OLOFSSON GIOVANNI. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
2. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING 2. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 3. LINDSTROM NOAK. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MENDEZ FROM CHRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. GRUBBSTROM THULE. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ANDERSSON RAGNAR. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 2. ANDERSSON RAGNAR. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
3. WEIDMAN EINAR. DRAKBRYTARNA 3. MENDEZ FROM CHRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. GRUBBSTROM THULE. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 4. MATTSSON DAVID. BRYNAS
5. WEIDMAN EINAR. DRAKBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. DANIELSSON ARON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. WIDERBERG JONATHAN. AKTIV ARMSPORT
2. BEZENAR MICHAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. DANIELSSON ARON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. WIDERBERG JONATHAN. AKTIV ARMSPORT 3. RADBRING LUKAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. RADBRING LUKAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. EKLUND LEO. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. EKLUND LEO. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA 2. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS 1. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS
2. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. BEZENAR IGOR. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 3. BEZENAR IGOR. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 1. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. NILSSON ESPOSITO ANTON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 2. NILSSON ESPOSITO ANTON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA 1. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA
2. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA 2. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA
3. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS 3. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. EKSTROM EMIL. GAVLE 1. EKSTROM EMIL. GAVLE
2. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KG JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. SPORRONG TOBIAS. BRYNAS 1. SPORRONG TOBIAS. BRYNAS
2. EDBOM JONSSON MARCUS. DRAKBRYTARNA 2. EDBOM JONSSON MARCUS. DRAKBRYTARNA
3. BABAKHANI SEBASTIAN. BRYNAS 3. BABAKHANI SEBASTIAN. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS 1. EKLUND ROINE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. EKLUND ROINE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. PETTERSSON ANTON. BRYNAS
3. GRUBBSTROM DANIEL. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT 3. GRUBBSTROM DANIEL. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
4. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 4. EKBACK SIMON. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. EBERHOLST JOAKIM. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT 1. AXELSSON TOBIAS. SKANNINGE
2. AXELSSON TOBIAS. SKANNINGE 2. EBERHOLST JOAKIM. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT
3. LUSCA MARUIS. BRYNAS 3. SANDSTROM ROBIN. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
4. JOHANSSON EMIL. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 4. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
5. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 5. JOHANSSON EMIL. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
6. SANDSTROM ROBIN. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT 6. CEDERLUND JOHANNS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
7. NYGREN ALEXANDER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 7. LUSCA MARUIS. BRYNAS
8. JOHANSSON ADAM. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING 8. NYGREN ALEXANDER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
9. FORSMAN NILS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. RADBRING ALEXANDER. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ORREVAD ANDERS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 2. SUNDLING JONAS. EKERO IK
3. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 3. ANDERSSON MARCO. EKERO IK
4. JARVINEN JONATHAN. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 4. MATTSSON KIM. BRYNAS
5. WIDBLOM DENNIS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 5. TANDERYD JONATHAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
6. MATTSSON KIM. BRYNAS 6. SANDELL NICLAS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
7. WESTMAN ANDREAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 7. WESTMAN ANDREAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
8. SANDELL NICLAS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 8. JARVINEN JONATHAN. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
9. RADBRING ALEXANDER. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 9. ORREVAD ANDERS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
10. ANDERSSON MARCO. EKERO IK 10. WIDBLOM DENNIS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
11. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 11. LINDBLAD MANS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
12. SUNDLING JONAS. EKERO IK 12. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. RODIN ROBERT. BRYNAS 1. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. LUNDGREN ROBIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
3. LUNDGREN ROBIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 3. RODIN ROBERT. BRYNAS
4. WESTBERG MAGNUS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 4. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
5. SALEH JAMES. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 5. BENGTSSON DAVID. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT
6. LINDSTROM MIKAEL. BRYNAS 6. WESTBERG MAGNUS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
7. MEYER DIETRICH SIMON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 7. PERSSON STEFAN. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
8. PERSSON STEFAN. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 8. MEYER DIETRICH SIMON. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
9. BENGTSSON DAVID. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT 9. LINDSTROM MIKAEL. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. BERG PATRIK. STORSJOBRYTARNA 1. BERG PATRIK. STORSJOBRYTARNA
2. AXMAN HENRIK. EKERO IK 2. CARLSSON WICTOR. GAVLE
3. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 3. TEK MITCHO. BRYNAS
4. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 4. OSTMAN ALEXANDER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
5. HELGE MARTIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 5. AXMAN HENRIK. EKERO IK
6. LARSSON OSKAR. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT 6. HELGE MARTIN. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
7. JONSSON JOHAN. GAVLE 7. SUND ROBERT. EKERO IK
8. FORSMAN ELIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 8. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
9. SUNDQVIST CHRISTIAN. DRAKBRYTARNA 9. ERIKSSON EMIL. STROMBRYTARNA
10. BERG NIKLAS. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 10. LUNDMARK SIMON. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
11. OSTMAN ALEXANDER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 11. FORSMAN ELIAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
12. SUND ROBERT. EKERO IK 12. SJOBERG STEFAN. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
13. CARLSSON WICTOR. GAVLE 13. ANTILLA TONI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
14. ENQVIST RAYMOND. DRAKBRYTARNA 14. LARSSON OSKAR. FALKENBERGS ARMSPORT
15. SJOBERG STEFAN. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 15. KARLSSON ANDERS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
16. KARLSSON ANDERS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 16. ENQVIST RAYMOND. DRAKBRYTARNA
17. ERIKSSON EMIL. STROMBRYTARNA 17. SUNDQVIST CHRISTIAN. DRAKBRYTARNA
18. LUNDMARK SIMON. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT 18. JONSSON JOHAN. GAVLE
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 1. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
2. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA 2. JONSSON ALEXANDER. STORSJOBRYTARNA
3. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA 3. ANDERSSON OLLE. VIMMERBY KAMPSPORT
4. ANDERSSON OLLE. VIMMERBY KAMPSPORT 4. JONSSON GABRIEL. STORSJOBRYTARNA
5. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS 5. MARTENSSON CLAES. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
6. HEDMAN NIKLAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 6. OMAR NAWED. BRYNAS
7. ZOGRAFOS MATTIAS. BRYNAS 7. ANDERSSON KENT. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
8. ANDREASSON MARTIN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 8. ZOGRAFOS MATTIAS. BRYNAS
9. OMAR NAWED. BRYNAS 9. HEDMAN NIKLAS. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
10. SKONEUS TOBIAS. GOTEBORG ARMSPORT 10. SALLSTROM MARCUS. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
11. SALLSTROM MARCUS. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 11. ANDREASSON MARTIN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
12. ADEL GABRIEL. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ANTHOULIS VAIOS. BRYNAS 1. ABERG DANIEL. SME ARMS
2. ABERG DANIEL. SME ARMS 2. FORS OLLE. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
3. PETTERSSON KEN. GAVLE 3. WIKBERG LINUS. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT
4. WIKBERG LINUS. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT 4. PETTERSSON KEN. GAVLE
5. ANDERSSON TOBIAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 5. ANTHOULIS VAIOS. BRYNAS
6. KANGAS ERIK. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING 6. TELLSTROM JOAKIM. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
7. ENGLUND LEIF. DRAKBRYTARNA 7. ANDERSSON TOBIAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
8. OLOFSSON JOHAN. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF 8. KANGAS ERIK. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING
9. HELLSTROM GORAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 9. ENGLUND LEIF. DRAKBRYTARNA
10. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 10. OSTHAGEN NATHANAEL. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
11. TELLSTROM JOAKIM. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 11. OLOFSSON JOHAN. BLUE-LAKE ARMSPORT IF
12. FORS OLLE. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SVENSSON STEFAN. STORSJOBRYTARNA 1. DAHL RONNY. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
2. RENBERG JONATHAN. DALABRYTARNA 2. SVENSSON STEFAN. STORSJOBRYTARNA
3. DAHL RONNY. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 3. SVENSSON ANDERS. EKERO IK
4. KARLSSON ANDREAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 4. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE
5. MORICKE MARKUS. IRON ARMS WEXIO 5. ANTONSSON DENNIS. GOTEBORG ARMSPORT
6. SUNDKVIST DANIEL. DRAKBRYTARNA 6. KARLSSON ANDREAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
7. ANTONSSON DENNIS. GOTEBORG ARMSPORT 7. GIERSZEWSKI AREK. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
8. BRANNSTROM PETER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 8. RENBERG JONATHAN. DALABRYTARNA
9. VIKHOLM MATTIAS. DRAKBRYTARNA 9. VIKHOLM MATTIAS. DRAKBRYTARNA
10. SUNDKVIST JON. DRAKBRYTARNA 10. MORICKE MARKUS. IRON ARMS WEXIO
11. RICKAN CHRISTOPHER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 11. SUNDKVIST DANIEL. DRAKBRYTARNA
12. TJARNBERG ANDREAS. DRAKBRYTARNA 12. TJARNBERG ANDREAS. DRAKBRYTARNA
13. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE 13. BRANNSTROM PETER. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
14. RICKAN CHRISTOPHER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
15. SUNDKVIST JON. DRAKBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. HELLSTROM JONAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. HELLSTROM JONAS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. BRYNAS 2. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. BRYNAS
3. TJERNBERG MAGNUS. STROMBRYTARNA 3. TJERNBERG MAGNUS. STROMBRYTARNA
4. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA 4. ERIK SORQVIST PER. STROMBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. FAHLGREN ERIK. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 1. FAHLGREN ERIK. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
2. JOHANSSON RALF. DALABRYTARNA 2. TORNECRANTZ ERIK. DRAKBRYTARNA
3. RONNHOLM LINUS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 3. JOHANSSON RALF. DALABRYTARNA
4. WIKBERG JOSEF. ARVIDSJAUR ARMSPORT 4. RONNHOLM LINUS. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
5. TORNECRANTZ ERIK. DRAKBRYTARNA
6. HAGGKVIST PETTER. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT -75 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT -75 KG
1. LUNDGREN THOMAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 1. LUNDGREN THOMAS. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. CEDER RONNY. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. LUNDSTROM ROBERT. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
3. LUNDSTROM ROBERT. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG 3. CEDER RONNY. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. HELLSTROM GORAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. LUNDGREN THIMY. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. SUNDLOF PETER. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 2. HELLSTROM GORAN. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. LEHTONEN JUHA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 3. SUNDLOF PETER. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
4. YLITALO REIJO. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 4. LINDGREN HENRIK. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
5. FAHLBORG LG. DALABRYTARNA 5. FAHLBORG LG. DALABRYTARNA
6. REUTERGARDH TORBJORN. EKERO IK 6. YLITALO REIJO. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
7. HOLMSTROM OLA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG 7. REUTERGARDH TORBJORN. EKERO IK
8. HOLMSTROM OLA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
9. LEHTONEN JUHA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KG GRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE 1. JONSSON JONNY. GAVLE
2. BYLUND TORE. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB 2. BYLUND TORE. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR16 WOMEN LEFT OPEN JUNIOR16 WOMEN RIGHT OPEN
1. FORSMAN ELSA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. FORSMAN ELSA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. TORGET ELINA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 2. TORGET ELINA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 3. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
4. TJARNBERG ALVA. DRAKBRYTARNA 4. TJARNBERG ALVA. DRAKBRYTARNA
5. ENQVIST ODA. DRAKBRYTARNA 5. ERIKSSON JOHANNA. STROMBRYTARNA
6. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING 6. ENQVIST ODA. DRAKBRYTARNA
7. FORSMAN ALMA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 7. SODERLIND ELSA. ORNSKOLDSVIKS ATLETKLUBB
8. ERIKSSON JOHANNA. STROMBRYTARNA 8. VIKTORSSON LINNEA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
9. ZOGRAFOS NATALIE. BRYNAS 9. FORSMAN ALMA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
10. ZOGRAFOS ELISE. BRYNAS 10. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
11. VIKTORSSON LINNEA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 11. ZOGRAFOS ELISE. BRYNAS
12. ZOGRAFOS NATALIE. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING 1. ZOGRAFOS NATALIE. BRYNAS
2. OSKARSSON EMMIE. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
3. ZOGRAFOS ELISE. BRYNAS
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 1. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. JAKSTRAND JULIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 1. KRISTENSSON AMANDA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
2. KRISTENSSON AMANDA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 2. JAKSTRAND JULIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
3. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 3. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
4. WALLIN HANNA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS 1. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS
2. BOBERG EMILIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 2. BOBERG EMILIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. ERIKSSON JOHANNA. STROMBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KG JUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING 1. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
2. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 2. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. NILSSON TOVA. AKTIV ARMSPORT 3. NILSSON TOVA. AKTIV ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. VAGELAND MIRANDA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 2. SKYE HANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
3. SKYE HANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 3. VAGELAND MIRANDA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
4. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 4. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA 1. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA
2. LINGESTEN SAGA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70KG JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70KG
1. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 1. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. BLIND JONNA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. BLIND JONNA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
2. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 2. GJALS SAGA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. LUNDKVIST MARIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 1. LUNDKVIST MARIA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
2. PERSSON ELINA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 2. PERSSON ELINA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
3. KALBACK ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 3. T. LORENTSSON ERIKA. STORSJOBRYTARNA
4. T. LORENTSSON ERIKA. STORSJOBRYTARNA 4. LARSSON ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
5. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 5. KALBACK ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
6. GODING HANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 6. GODING HANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
7. HORVATH REBEKA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 7. HORVATH REBEKA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
8. LARSSON ELIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 8. LUNDGREN JENNIFER. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. KARLSSON VICTORIA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 1. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS
2. JANEHEIM ELIN. WILDRIVER ARMS 2. KARLSSON VICTORIA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
3. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 3. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
4. BRANN EMMA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 4. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
5. KRISTOFFERSSON NATALI. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 5. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
6. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG 6. BRANN EMMA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. REISEK FIA. AKTIV ARMSPORT 1. REISEK FIA. AKTIV ARMSPORT
2. NYBERG SARA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. NYBERG SARA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
3. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING 3. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. HAMMARBY ARMBRYTNING
4. BLOMSTROM ANGELICA. DRAKBRYTARNA 4. NORDQVIST GR ULLRIKA. GAVLE
5. SKOGLUND LISA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 5. SKOGLUND LISA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT
6. NORDQVIST GR ULLRIKA. GAVLE 6. BLOMSTROM ANGELICA. DRAKBRYTARNA
7. ANDERSSON EMMA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 7. ANDERSSON EMMA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. RYDSTEDT FELICIA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 1. RYDSTEDT FELICIA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. KLEINSMITH MALIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. KLEINSMITH MALIN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
3. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA 3. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
4. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 4. OLSSON TERESIA. DRAKBRYTARNA
5. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG 5. NORELIUS TOVE. STORSJOBRYTARNA
6. OLSSON TERESIA. DRAKBRYTARNA 6. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
7. LINGESTEN SAGA. STORUMAN ARMSPORT 7. LANGEMAR IDA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
8. WAHLUND CHRISTINE. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 8. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING
9. LANGEMAR IDA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 9. NILSSON TOVA. AKTIV ARMSPORT
10. ENGSTRAND ALEXANDRA. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING 10. WAHLUND CHRISTINE. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. FALKENSTROM JOHANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA 1. FALKENSTROM JOHANNA. LULEA ISBRYTARNA
2. LUNDELL LOUIZE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. LUNDELL LOUIZE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
3. ROOS LOUISA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 3. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING
4. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 4. ROOS LOUISA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
5. VALFRIDSSON OLIVIA. VATTEBRYTARNA JONKOPING 5. PERSHAGEN JULIA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. JONSSON KRISTINA. VATTENBRYTARNA JONKOPING 1. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA
2. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. VATTENBRYTARNA MOTTALA 2. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT
3. LINDKVIST JESSICA. SKANE KAISHO ARMSPORT 3. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK
4. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK 4. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
5. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 1. JOHANSSON ANN. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG 2. LUNDBERG LISA. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG 1. LAITURI PIRJO. NORTHERN ARMS ARJEPLOG
2. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. LINDGREN MARLENE. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. ALVELAND VIKTORIA. TROLLHATTANS ARMSPORT 1. KATTSROM CAMILLA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER
2. KATTSROM CAMILLA. FLEN ARMFIGHTER 2. ALVELAND VIKTORIA. TROLLHATTANS ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KG MASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK 1. SEIJBOLD ULRICA. EKERO IK
2. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT 2. ERIKSSON ANNA. HEDEMORA ARMSPORT
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Swedish Nationals in Armwrestling 2017 – Elin Janeheim Vs Victoria Karlsson (SUPER-FINAL!)

S.A.TV Productions – Swedish Nationals in Armwrestling 2017

Source: SwedenArmwrestlingTelevision

Facebook Comments