RESULTS, VIDEOS: Lion Cup – FitMax Challenge 2013 │22 – 23 June 2013, Lviv, Ukraine

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using Google Translate on the official results from ArmGeneration.com (left hand) and Armpower.NET (right hand):

(If you copy this results table, please add a link to this article)

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG  SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG
1. IBRISHEV, HAYSER Crimea (0012) 1. IBRISHEV, HAYSER Crimea (0012)
2. Burke, Nicholas Lviv (0081) 2. Musaelyan, Arthur Nicholas (0001)
3. PAHALCHUK, Yuri Rivne (0047) 3. Ryabukha, Andrew Poltava (0037)
4. PRYIMACHENKO Paul Zaporozhye (0009) 4. Burke, Nicholas Lviv (0081)
5. Ryabukha, Andrew Poltava (0037) 5. RASSOHIN, ALEXANDER ZHYTOMYRSKA (0091)
6. RASSOHIN, ALEXANDER ZHYTOMYRSKA (0091) 6. Tailor, VICTOR Lviv (0078)
7. Demura, OLEG Zaporozhye (0010) 7. PAHALCHUK, Yuri Rivne (0047)
8. Riashko, Andrew Lviv (0092) 8. PRYIMACHENKO Paul Zaporozhye (0009)
9. Musaelyan, Arthur Nicholas (0001) 9. Philip SERGEY Lviv (0039)
10. MARKESHYN, Oleg ZHYTOMYRSKA (0087) 10. Bandura, Rostislav Lviv (0027)
11. Bondarchuk, Vitaly Volyn (0054) 11. Marchenko, Max Kharkiv (0073)
12. KOBETS, Alexander Cherkasky (0036) 12. Hubenko, Vadim Moldova (0042)
13. Philip SERGEY Lviv (0039) 13. KOBETS, Alexander Cherkasky (0036)
14. Marchenko, Max Kharkiv (0073) 14. Timchenko, YAROSLAV ZHYTOMYRSKA (0110)
15. MARKESHYN, Oleg ZHYTOMYRSKA (0087)
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG  SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. Trygub, Boris Dnepropetrovsk (0003) 1. HAVRONSKYY, Michael Khmelnitsky (0045)
2. Siskin, George Rivne (0082) 2. Trygub, Boris Dnepropetrovsk (0003)
3. BROTSKYY, John Volyn (0051) 3. BROTSKYY, John Volyn (0051)
4. HAVRONSKYY, Michael Khmelnitsky (0045) 4. Yatsyk, Alex Lviv (0028)
5. Kurdyukov, ALEXANDER PORTSMOUTH (0021) 5. Kurdyukov, ALEXANDER PORTSMOUTH (0021)
6. Vakula, Eugene Sumy (0076) 6. Dalla, Eugene Zaporozhye (0011)
7. Yatsyk, Alex Lviv (0028) 7. MOSENZOV, earrings Sumy (0014)
8. Tsyba, Leonid ZHYTOMYRSKA (0084) 8. Tsyba, Leonid ZHYTOMYRSKA (0084)
9. Shumsky, Vitaly Lviv (0125) 9. Kyrylyuk Dmitry Kiev (0056)
10. Pinchuk, Alexander ZHYTOMYRSKA (0089) 10. Vakula, Eugene Sumy (0076)
11. FEDASH, Bogdan Lviv (0111) 11. Babich, Nicholas Rivne (0046)
12. Balatskiy, Sviatoslav Lviv (0067) 12. Tkachenko, Anatoly Kiev (0100)
13. Kyrylyuk Dmitry Kiev (0056) 13. BALYURKO, ALEXANDER Lviv (0026)
14. Tkachenko, Anatoly Kiev (0100) 14. Forest, ROMAN Lviv (0071)
15. Lesenko, Andrew Kiev (0115) 15. PAVLYUK, Basil Lviv (0109)
16. OBOZHDA, Gleb Lviv (0094) 16. Pinchuk, Alexander ZHYTOMYRSKA (0089)
17. Balatskiy, Sviatoslav Lviv (0067)
18. Siskin, George Rivne (0082)
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG  SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
1. ZHOH, Oleg Rivne (0048) 1. MYALKIN, Vyacheslav Rivne (0105)
2. Chaika, Valerie Zaporozhye (0065) 2. RYABTSEV, Roman Zaporozhye (0008)
3. Rudnytska, Roman Lviv (0060) 3. Chaika, Valerie Zaporozhye (0065)
4. Trygub, ALEXANDER Dnepropetrovsk (0002) 4. Trygub, ALEXANDER Dnepropetrovsk (0002)
5. SIAREDICH, Belarus, Alexander (0029) 5. HAYDUCHOK, Vitaly Lviv (0097)
6. KOPOSYEV, welcomed Kharkiv (0034) 6. KOCHENYA Dmitry Belarus (0064)
7. Melnik, Sergey Kharkiv (0108) 7. Melnik, Dmitri Ivano-Frankivsk (0114)
8. Melnik, Dmitri Ivano-Frankivsk (0114) 8. Melnik, Sergey Kharkiv (0108)
9. CHERPITA, Bogdan ZHYTOMYRSKA (0086) 9. Chipping, Ruslan Dnepropetrovsk (0005)
10. ALS, Andrew Belarus (0096) 10. SIAREDICH, Belarus, Alexander (0029)
11. GERD, games Volyn (0018) 11. Rudnytska, Roman Lviv (0060)
12. HAYDUCHOK, Vitaly Lviv (0097) 12. PANKOVETS, earrings Rivne (0040)
13. KOCHENYA Dmitry Belarus (0064) 13. ALS, Andrew Belarus (0096)
14. PANKOVETS, earrings Rivne (0040) 14. Naumets, Vladimir Lviv (0058)
15. Andriyash, Nicholas Dnepropetrovsk (0041) 15. CHERPITA, Bogdan ZHYTOMYRSKA (0086)
16. Naumets, Vladimir Lviv (0058) 16. KOPOSYEV, welcomed Kharkiv (0034)
17. Plakhtiy, George Lviv (0057) 17. DUHANIN, Denis Lviv (0095)
18. Pukhalska, Vladislav Sumy (0066) 18. Plakhtiy, George Lviv (0057)
19. FETTAYEV, SULEYSAN Crimea (0025) 19. GERD, games Volyn (0018)
20. Pavlovich, Jaroslav Lviv (0099)
21. Pukhalska, Vladislav Sumy (0066)
22. FETTAYEV, SULEYSAN Crimea (0025)
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG  SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
1. HURYEV, Denis Kharkiv (0033) 1. MARGARINT, Peter ODESSA (0053)
2. PASYEKA, games Ternopil (0113) 2. Chernyavska Ruslan Khmelnitsky (0123)
3. Musaelyan, Mher Nicholas (0007) 3. MATYASH, Edward Ternopil (0032)
4. Chernyavska Ruslan Khmelnitsky (0123) 4. PASYEKA, games Ternopil (0113)
5. MARGARINT, Peter ODESSA (0053) 5. Musaelyan, Mher Nicholas (0007)
6. Sumac, Paul Belarus (0030) 6. Sima, Michael BRITAIN (0022)
7. Sima, Michael BRITAIN (0022) 7. HURYEV, Denis Kharkiv (0033)
8. MATYASH, Edward Ternopil (0032) 8. Tymoshchuk, Oleg Lviv (0122)
9. Monogarova, Roman Lviv (0075) 9. Orlovsky, Alex Belarus (0063)
10. Forty, NICHOLAS Lviv (0035) 10. Pebbles, Andrei Ivano-Frankivsk (0101)
11. Krasilnikova, Max Lviv (0050) 11. SERDYUK, Edward Lviv (0059)
12. Yurchishin, Yuri ZHYTOMYRSKA (0085) 12. Krasilnikova, Max Lviv (0050)
13. Orlovsky, Alex Belarus (0063) 13. ZHOVTONOZHKO, ALEXANDER Kiev (0044)
14. ZHOVTONOZHKO, ALEXANDER Kiev (0044) 14. Bald, ALEXANDER Kharkiv (0074)
15. SERDYUK, Edward Lviv (0059) 15. Sumac, Paul Belarus (0030)
16. Tymoshchuk, Oleg Lviv (0122) 16. Monogarova, Roman Lviv (0075)
17. DUHNYAK, Yuri Ternopil (0116) 17. SAZBANDYAN, earrings ODESSA (0020)
18. Pebbles, Andrei Ivano-Frankivsk (0101) 18. Yurchishin, Yuri ZHYTOMYRSKA (0085)
19. Nekrasov, OLEG Donetsk (0068) 19. Lemeshko, welcomed Rivne (0049)
20. SAZBANDYAN, earrings ODESSA (0020) 20. Nekrasov, OLEG Donetsk (0068)
21. Lemeshko, welcomed Rivne (0049) 21. Pashchuk, Victor Lviv (0079)
22. Bald, ALEXANDER Kharkiv (0074) 22. SYHLOVYY, Vladimir Lviv (0062)
23. Sarapulov, Michael Kharkiv (0052)
24. Forty, NICHOLAS Lviv (0035)
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG  SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. TERESHCHUK, Max Krivoy Rog (0004) 1. TERESHCHUK, Max Krivoy Rog (0004)
2. BARSKOV, Andrew PORTSMOUTH (0038) 2. Ivakin, Taras Kharkiv (0016)
3. CHYNDYASOV, earrings Crimea (0024) 3. BARSKOV, Andrew PORTSMOUTH (0038)
4. Stetsyuk, Vadim Ternopil (0104) 4. ANTON, Kalyazin Kiev (0023)
5. Ivakin, Taras Kharkiv (0016) 5. Stetsyuk, Vadim Ternopil (0104)
6. Ilnytska, ALEXANDER Lviv (0077) 6. Dmitry, Andrei Lviv (0055)
7. DANYUK, Gennady ZHYTOMYRSKA (0083) 7. Quran, Ruslan Lviv (0093)
8. YASCHURKO, Vitaly Khmelnitsky (0107) 8. CHYNDYASOV, earrings Crimea (0024)
9. ANTON, Kalyazin Kiev (0023) 9. LYTOVTSEV, Eugene Sumy (0015)
10. BERDNIKOVYCH, Belarus, Alexander (0031) 10. Zapatrina Paul ZHYTOMYRSKA (0090)
11. Larin, Vadim Donetsk (0069) 11. BERDNIKOVYCH, ALEXANDER Belarus (0031)
12. SHULYAK, YAROSLAV Ternopil (0200) 12. ZINTSOV, Andrew Sumy (0061)
13. LYTOVTSEV, Eugene Sumy (0015) 13. DANYUK, Gennady ZHYTOMYRSKA (0083)
14. Zapatrina Paul ZHYTOMYRSKA (0090) 14. Tolbatov, Andrew Kharkiv (0017)
15. Tolbatov, Andrew Kharkiv (0017) 15. Larin, Vadim Donetsk (0069)
16. Boyko, Vladimir Ternopil (0121) 16. SYNHALEVYCH, Basil Lviv (0072)
17. PROHYRA, welcomed Ternopil (0119)
18. Dmitry, Andrei Lviv (0055)
19. Bald, games Ternopil (0118)
20. SYNHALEVYCH, Basil Lviv (0072)
SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KG  SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
1. Pushkar, Andrew Ternopil (0103) 1. Pushkar, Andrew Ternopil (0103)
2. Semerenko, Alex Dnepropetrovsk (0124) 2. Semerenko, Alex Dnepropetrovsk (0124)
3. Memet, Rasim Crimea (0019) 3. KESARYEV, earrings Donetsk (0070)
4. Boyko, Dmitry ZHYTOMYRSKA (0088) 4. Memet, Rasim Crimea (0019)
5. Ions, Dmitry Kiev (0106) 5. Ions, Dmitry Kiev (0106)
6. KESARYEV, earrings Donetsk (0070) 6. Panimarchuk, Roman Chernivtsi (0098)
7. SMARANCHUK, Jaroslav Ternopil (0117) 7. Boyko, Dmitry ZHYTOMYRSKA (0088)
8. MEDYNSKYY, games, Lviv (0112)
9. OLIYNYK, Arthur Ternopil (0120)
SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN  SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. Pushkar, Andrew Ternopil (0103) 1. Pushkar, Andrew Ternopil (0103)
2. ZHOH, Oleg Rivne (0048) 2. Semerenko, Alex Dnepropetrovsk (0124)
3. Semerenko, Alex Dnepropetrovsk (0124) 3. Memet, Rasim Crimea (0019)
4. BARSKOV, Andrew PORTSMOUTH (0038) 4. MARGARINT, Peter ODESSA (0053)
5. ZHOVTONOZHKO, ALEXANDER Kiev (0044) 5. KESARYEV, earrings Donetsk (0070)
6. Musaelyan, Mher Nicholas (0007) 6. BARSKOV, Andrew PORTSMOUTH (0038)
7. HURYEV, Denis Kharkiv (0033) 7. Musaelyan, Mher Nicholas (0007)
8. IBRISHEV, HAYSER Crimea (0012) 8. Ions, Dmitry Kiev (0106)
9. Stetsyuk, Vadim Ternopil (0104) 9. Stetsyuk, Vadim Ternopil (0104)
10. LYTOVTSEV, Eugene Sumy (0015) 10. LYTOVTSEV, Eugene Sumy (0015)
11. PROHYRA, welcomed Ternopil (0119) 11. Melnik, Sergey Kharkiv (0108)
12. Bald, games Ternopil (0118) 12. Tolbatov, Andrew Kharkiv (0017)
13. Tolbatov, Andrew Kharkiv (0017) 13. MYALKIN, Vyacheslav Rivne (0105)
14. Chernyavska Ruslan Khmelnitsky (0123) 14. Ivakin, Taras Kharkiv (0016)
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55KG  SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55KG
1. Ilyushin, Victoria Kharkiv (0013) 1. Ilyushin, Victoria Kharkiv (0013)
2. Pomegranate, ANNA Lviv (0080) 2. Pomegranate, ANNA Lviv (0080)
3. Pavlov, TATIANA Khmelnitsky (0043 3. Pavlov, TATIANA Khmelnitsky (0043)
This results table was made by XSportNews.com using Google Translate on the official results from ArmGeneration.com (left hand) and Armpower.NET (right hand):

(If you copy this results table, please add a link to this article)

LION CUP FITMAX CHALLENGE 2013 / left hand

LION CUP FITMAX CHALLENGE 2013 / right hand

Source: power inside

See all the articles about #