RESULTS: WORLDARM 2017: 39th World Armwrestling Championships 2017 (WAF)

WORLDARM 2017 RESULTS, 39th WAF World Armwrestling Championships 2017, WAF XXXIX WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP, XX WORLD PARA-ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP, Budapest, Hungary – 02-11 September 2017, Sabin Bădulescu vs. Levan Saginashvili, Oguzhan Kocak
WORLDARM 2017 RESULTS, 39th WAF World Armwrestling Championships 2017, WAF XXXIX WORLD ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP, XX WORLD PARA-ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP, Budapest, Hungary – 02-11 September 2017, Sabin Bădulescu vs. Levan Saginashvili, Oguzhan Kocak

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from waf-armwrestling.com

Jump to ► Seniors

Jump to ► Youth

Jump to ► Juniors

Jump to ► Masters, Grand Masters, Senior Grand Masters

Jump to ► Team Results

Seniors

Senior Women 50 kg Left Senior Women 50 kg Right
1 KIRAZ, ESRA – Turkey 1 KIRAZ, ESRA – Turkey
2 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA – Slovakia 2 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan
3 GIMRANOVA, MILYAUSHA – Russia 3 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine
4 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan 4 RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA – Russia
5 GONCHARENKO, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine 5 BABAYIEVA, SNEZHANA – Slovakia
6 BLIND, JONNA – Sweden 6 ACCIAIO, CHIARA – Italy
7 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus 7 LEVCHENKO, MARYNA – Ukraine
8 BATCHAEVA, BELLA – Russia 8 TIHONOVA, KRISTINA – Russia
9 BANEVA, INA – Bulgaria 9 BLIND, JONNA – Sweden
10 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan 10 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus
11 HRANATOVA, ANNA – Ukraine 11 BANEVA, INA – Bulgaria
12 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus 12 SANTOS, ANNA – Brazil
13 SANTOS, ANNA – Brazil 13 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan
14 HORVATH, REBEKA – Hungary 14 HORVATH, REBEKA – Hungary
15 ACCIAIO, CHIARA – Italy
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 55 kg Left Senior Women 55 kg Right
1 VERINA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan 1 VERINA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan
2 KARAMANOVA, AIGERIM – Kazakhstan 2 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA – Bulgaria
3 DIMITROVA, DIMITRINA – Bulgaria 3 LUNDKVIST, MARIA – Sweden
4 VOLKOVA, ALINA – Russia 4 VOLKOVA, ALINA – Russia
5 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey 5 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
6 ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine 6 VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA – Belarus
7 KETOLA, ERIKA – Finland 7 DURMUS, SEVAL – Turkey
8 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE – Lithuania 8 BAREEVA, DIANA – Russia
9 VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA – Belarus 9 LEUENBERGER, LEILA – Switzerland
10 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia 10 PAUPARYTE, DOVILE – Lithuania
11 LUNDKVIST, MARIA – Sweden 11 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey
12 DURMUS, SEVAL – Turkey 12 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan
13 PAUPARYTE, DOVILE – Lithuania 13 STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE – Lithuania
14 KRONKVIST, IDA – Finland 14 KETOLA, ERIKA – Finland
15 LEUENBERGER, LEILA – Switzerland 15 MAHER, ASHLEY – Canada
16 PAVEN, ADINA – Romania 16 KRONKVIST, IDA – Finland
17 GHERGHE, GABRIELA – Romania 17 GRIGORESCU, MADALINA – Moldova
18 GRIGORESCU, MADALINA – Moldova 18 PAVEN, ADINA – Romania
19 LIPINSKA, KAROLINA – Poland 19 LIPINSKA, KAROLINA – Poland
20 TUNDE, KIS – Hungary 20 GHERGHE, GABRIELA – Romania
21 PATRASCU, ANA – Moldova 21 PATRASCU, ANA – Moldova
22 TUNDE, KIS – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 60 kg Left Senior Women 60 kg Right
1 AFONINA, EKATERINA – Russia 1 AFONINA, EKATERINA – Russia
2 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA – Sweden 2 SHADYRKUL, ELVIRA – Kazakhstan
3 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary 3 GABUEVA, LUIZA – Russia
4 FARIA, TATIANE – Brazil 4 SALMAN, EMEL – Turkey
5 BANAIAN, DEBBIE – United States 5 KARAMANOVA, AIGERIM – Kazakhstan
6 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden 6 KARLSSON, VIKTORIA – Sweden
7 SALMAN, EMEL – Turkey 7 FARIA, TATIANE – Brazil
8 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA – Poland 8 KUSLAR, ARZU – Turkey
9 KUSLAR, ARZU – Turkey 9 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary
10 SHADYRKUL, ELVIRA – Kazakhstan 10 BANAIAN, DEBBIE – United States
11 ROSU, IONELA – Romania 11 OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA – Poland
12 SHAMOTA, GALINA – Moldova 12 SHAMOTA, GALINA – Moldova
13 GABUEVA, LUIZA – Russia 13 ROSU, IONELA – Romania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 65 kg Left Senior Women 65 kg Right
1 REISEK, FIA – Sweden 1 SHLIZHEVSKAYA, OLGA – Kazakhstan
2 SHLIZHEVSKAYA, OLGA – Kazakhstan 2 REISEK, FIA – Sweden
3 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA – Slovakia 3 DRIAEVA, IRINA – Georgia
4 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan 4 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan
5 DEMENKO, LINA – Ukraine 5 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia
6 DRIAEVA, IRINA – Georgia 6 KLEINSMITH, MALIN – Sweden
7 TORSEEVA, NATALIA – Russia 7 DEBNAROVA, LUCIA – Slovakia
8 SHULIKA , MARYNA – Ukraine 8 TORSEEVA, NATALIA – Russia
9 KLEINSMITH, MALIN – Sweden 9 DEMENKO, LINA – Ukraine
10 ANTHONY, RITA PRIYANKA – India 10 ANTHONY, RITA PRIYANKA – India
11 AKSOY, SEYMA – Turkey 11 PETROVA, DAGMAR – Slovakia
12 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Greece
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 70 kg Left Senior Women 70 kg Right
1 VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA – Brazil 1 VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA – Brazil
2 TRUBINA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan 2 TRUBINA, TATYANA – Kazakhstan
3 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary 3 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia
4 KULPINA, ELENA – Russia 4 FLEURY, LAURE – Switzerland
5 MARTINKOVICOVA, REBEKA – Slovakia 5 VORONINA, VIKTORIA – Russia
6 MALIVANOVA, INNA – Russia 6 IVANFI, BRIGITTA – Hungary
7 FLEURY, LAURE – Switzerland 7 MALIVANOVA, INNA – Russia
8 FEIST, SHAWNA – United States 8 LAMPARELLI, LAYLA – Italy
9 AVCI, BEYZANUR – Turkey 9 FEIST, SHAWNA – United States
10 AVCI, BEYZANUR – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women 80 kg Left Senior Women 80 kg Right
1 PISMENNAYA, OXANA – Kazakhstan 1 MAKEEVA, IRINA – Russia
2 MAKEEVA, IRINA – Russia 2 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia
3 ROZHESHCHENKO, IRYNA – Ukraine 3 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine
4 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia 4 MAKHARADZE, NINO – Georgia
5 SRUOGINIENE, RASA – Lithuania 5 SRUOGINIENE, RASA – Lithuania
6 DIACHENKO, OKSANA – Ukraine 6 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine
7 MAKHARADZE, NINO – Georgia 7 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN – Turkey
8 CANTON, ELISABETTA – Italy 8 CANTON, ELISABETTA – Italy
9 USTUNKAYA, NURHAN – Turkey 9 CASTILLO CASTILLO, KRISTIN – Costa Rica
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Women +80 kg Left Senior Women +80 kg Right
1 LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA – Kazakhstan 1 VAITKUTE, EGLE – Lithuania
2 VAITKUTE, EGLE – Lithuania 2 KALIUK, TATSIANA – Belarus
3 SAMOTOY, ALINA – Russia 3 SAMOTOY, ALINA – Russia
4 JONSSON, KRISTINA – Sweden 4 CINGULE, ZANNA – Latvia
5 BLACHUGOVA, VALENTINA – Russia 5 MERRILL, CATHY – United States
6 CINGULE, ZANNA – Latvia 6 BLACHUGOVA, VALENTINA – Russia
7 KARAYEL, NURBANU – Turkey 7 D APICE, CARMELA – Italy
8 KALIUK, TATSIANA – Belarus 8 MOUSTAFA, GIHAN – Egypt
9 WAHLSTROM, LOVISA – Sweden 9 WAHLSTROM, LOVISA – Sweden
10 D APICE, CARMELA – Italy 10 KARAYEL, NURBANU – Turkey
11 MOUSTAFA, GIHAN – Egypt
12 MERRILL, CATHY – United States
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 55 kg Left Senior Men 55 kg Right
1 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia 1 POGOSIANI, LEVANI – Georgia
2 POGOSIANI, LEVANI – Georgia 2 ABSATTAR, DAUREN – Kazakhstan
3 URAZBEKOV, MEDET – Kazakhstan 3 REIISSOV, ISLAM – Kazakhstan
4 ZIIATDINOV, IREK – Russia 4 CHOMAEV, ARSEN – Russia
5 REIISSOV, ISLAM – Kazakhstan 5 BALAIUS, RUSLAN – Romania
6 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM – Turkey 6 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM – Turkey
7 BALAIUS, RUSLAN – Romania 7 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
8 PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS – Georgia 8 PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS – Georgia
9 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR – Bulgaria 9 MARINCHEV, DIMITAR – Bulgaria
10 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria 10 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia
11 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 60 kg Left Senior Men 60 kg Right
1 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia 1 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
2 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN – Russia 2 TSEREKAEV, ROMAN – Russia
3 BALANDIN, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 3 RUSTEMBEK, TALGATBEK – Kazakhstan
4 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan 4 TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA – Georgia
5 RAKHMONOV, SHERZOD – Uzbekistan 5 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia
6 TAEGER, JAN – Germany 6 MANGHI, THOMAS – Italy
7 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia 7 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey
8 OSMAN, MOHAMED – Egypt 8 TAEGER, JAN – Germany
9 RUSTEMBEK, TALGATBEK – Kazakhstan 9 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia
10 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia 10 BEDIR, ADEM – Turkey
11 HORVATH, TAMAS – Hungary 11 HORVATH, TAMAS – Hungary
12 BEDIR, ADEM – Turkey 12 OSMAN, MOHAMED – Egypt
13 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 65 kg Left Senior Men 65 kg Right
1 CHERKASOV, OLEG – Russia 1 CHERKASOV, OLEG – Russia
2 FARAJOV, VALI – Kazakhstan 2 JANDUBAEV, MAXIM – Russia
3 KHUBAEV, IRBEK – Russia 3 KADYR, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
4 DENIZ, YUNUS EMRE – Turkey 4 FARAJOV, VALI – Kazakhstan
5 KOGL, DRAZEN – Croatia 5 KAKABADZE, MERAB – Georgia
6 CURUS, ANDREI – Moldova 6 GABRAVA, VILENI – Georgia
7 KAKABADZE, MERAB – Georgia 7 UCAK, YUSUF – Turkey
8 GHEORGHITA, SILVIU – Italy 8 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV – Bulgaria
9 SMITH, MATTHEW – Canada 9 GHEORGHITA, SILVIU – Italy
10 GABRAVA, VILENI – Georgia 10 SMITH, MATTHEW – Canada
11 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY – Belarus 11 YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA – Turkey
12 SKENDEROV, RADOSLAV – Bulgaria 12 CURUS, ANDREI – Moldova
13 STEPANYAN, DAVIT – Armenia 13 STEPANYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
14 YILDIZOGLU, YUSUF ZIYA – Turkey 14 WONG CHUNG PIN, RAYMOND – Malaysia
15 POLACEK, KEVIN – United States 15 TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY – Belarus
16 KOLLAR, CSABA – Hungary 16 KOLLAR, CSABA – Hungary
17 CSIGA, IMRE – Hungary 17 SEO, SANGJIN – Korea
18 MACEVICIUS, KAROLIS – Lithuania 18 IUSKA, MARIUS – Sweden
19 IUSKA, MARIUS – Sweden 19 MAHMOUD, ELSAYED – Egypt
20 DUONG, DUC – Vietnam
21 FABER, MILAN – Slovakia
22 RAFTOPOULOS, EVAN – United States
23 POLACEK, KEVIN – United States
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 70 kg Left Senior Men 70 kg Right
1 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL – Moldova 1 MAKAROV, ARTUR – Russia
2 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS – Lithuania 2 AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL – Armenia
3 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria 3 TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS – Lithuania
4 AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL – Armenia 4 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia
5 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO – Bulgaria 5 MASAYUKI, TAKEDA – Japan
6 MATIASH , DENYS – Ukraine 6 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia
7 GLOD, DOMINIK – Slovakia 7 YERMOLCHIK, SERGEY – Kazakhstan
8 AKHMEDOV, ZAIR – Kazakhstan 8 DELIDZHAKOV, HRISTO – Bulgaria
9 TERZI, ENGIN – Turkey 9 KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia
10 LICUT, MARIUS – Romania 10 GOSPODINOV, VALENTIN – Bulgaria
11 BARZSO, ALEX – Hungary 11 SAARANLUOMA, TOPI – Finland
12 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia 12 AKHMEDOV, ZAIR – Kazakhstan
13 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE – Norway 13 PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL – Moldova
14 YERMOLCHIK, SERGEY – Kazakhstan 14 SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN – United States
15 ARMBRESTER, KEITH – United States 15 LICUT, MARIUS – Romania
16 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia 16 GOYER, ALAIN – Canada
17 KURDYUKOV, ALEKSANDR – Russia 17 RYUTA, SATO – Japan
18 RYUTA, SATO – Japan 18 ZANINI, CRISTIAN – Italy
19 OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA – Georgia 19 TERZI, ENGIN – Turkey
20 VOJENCAK, JAN – Slovakia 20 GLOD, DOMINIK – Slovakia
21 YOUSRY, MOSTAFA – Egypt 21 BARZSO, ALEX – Hungary
22 BELLEY, ROBERT – United States 22 GROCH, DAWID – Poland
23 ZANINI, CRISTIAN – Italy 23 PEHLIMAN, SINAN – Turkey
24 KUZLO , ADAM – Ukraine 24 KUZLO , ADAM – Ukraine
25 GROCH, DAWID – Poland 25 JENSSEN, ERLEND HOERTE – Norway
26 PEHLIMAN, SINAN – Turkey 26 BELLEY, ROBERT – United States
27 SAARANLUOMA, TOPI – Finland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 75 kg Left Senior Men 75 kg Right
1 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia 1 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT – Georgia
2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia 2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia
3 SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN – Kazakhstan 3 JANIS, AMOLINS – Latvia
4 AKTAYEV, TALGAT – Kazakhstan 4 SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN – Kazakhstan
5 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH – Armenia 5 SEDRAKYAN, VREZH – Armenia
6 DZITIEV, KHETAG – Russia 6 ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV – Ukraine
7 VIARENICH, IVAN – Belarus 7 DANOVSKI, DIMITAR – Bulgaria
8 KASPARS, GRAVIS – Latvia 8 WOZNY, RAFAL – Poland
9 ZHYHYLII, VIACHESLAV – Ukraine 9 RAIKHANOV, SHYNBOLAT – Kazakhstan
10 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania 10 DZITIEV, KHETAG – Russia
11 DANOVSKI, DIMITAR – Bulgaria 11 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES – Sweden
12 HANN, MICHAEL – United States 12 SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS – Germany
13 WOZNY, RAFAL – Poland 13 KHUBAEV, GEORGII – Russia
14 MELNYK, SERGIY – Ukraine 14 MASLOUSKI, YAUHEN – Belarus
15 MASLOUSKI, YAUHEN – Belarus 15 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania
16 ANDERSSON, JOHANNES – Sweden 16 FABIAN, ZSOLT – Hungary
17 FABIAN, ZSOLT – Hungary 17 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON – United States
18 FILIPPOV, MAKSIM – Russia 18 KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV – Bulgaria
19 SAMUSHIA, DAVIT – Georgia 19 PIEROTTI, MIRKO – Italy
20 STEPANYAN, DERENIK – Armenia 20 MELNYK, SERGIY – Ukraine
21 MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS – Greece 21 STEPANYAN, DERENIK – Armenia
22 AUSTLID, OYVIND BJOERNSTAD – Norway 22 TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR – Georgia
23 KALCHEV, SVETOSLAV – Bulgaria 23 LUNDGREN, ROBIN – Sweden
24 RODIN, ROBERT – Sweden 24 MANIADAKIS, VASILEIOS – Greece
25 PIEROTTI, MIRKO – Italy 25 FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS – Greece
26 SALAJANU, ALEXANDRU – Romania 26 HANN, MICHAEL – United States
27 ANDRESEN, LARS MATTIS – Norway 27 ANDRESEN, LARS MATTIS – Norway
28 AUSTLID, OYVIND BJOERNSTAD – Norway
29 SALAJANU, ALEXANDRU – Romania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 80 kg Left Senior Men 80 kg Right
1 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR – Bulgaria 1 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR – Bulgaria
2 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB – Georgia 2 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Romania
3 MURATOV, ALIZHAN – Kazakhstan 3 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia
4 URTAEV, ATSAMAZ – Russia 4 BARANOV, VALERIY – Kazakhstan
5 CHALIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine 5 MANARKA, SARUNAS – Lithuania
6 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey 6 ZIYPAK, HAMZA – Turkey
7 LIEPINS, RAIMONDS – Latvia 7 TAVBERIDZE, BEKA – Georgia
8 BERG, PATRIK – Sweden 8 URTAEV, ATSAMAZ – Russia
9 DOBRIN, VIOREL – Romania 9 TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB – Georgia
10 GIOCO, PLACIDO – Italy 10 GIRARD, PASCAL – Switzerland
11 MIKHEI, DZMITRY – Belarus 11 NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ – Poland
12 DOKUCHAEV, DMITRIY – Uzbekistan 12 GIOCO, PLACIDO – Italy
13 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Romania 13 AVGANA, ADAM – Israel
14 MINASCURTA, ANDREI – Moldova 14 LUUKINEN, LASSE – Finland
15 GETALO, YEVGENIY – Kazakhstan 15 MINASCURTA, ANDREI – Moldova
16 AXMAN, HENRIK – Sweden 16 MIKHEI, DZMITRY – Belarus
17 NOWOTARSKI, GRZEGORZ – Poland 17 VIRLAN, IVAN – Moldova
18 TAVBERIDZE, BEKA – Georgia 18 KALMAHAN, ALIBEK – Kazakhstan
19 MANARKA, SARUNAS – Lithuania 19 PICADO, EDGARDO – Costa Rica
20 AVGANA, ADAM – Israel 20 KHAN, ALI – Pakistan
21 TAUTIEV, GEORGII – Russia 21 KASPARS, GRAVIS – Latvia
22 DICKIE, SHEA – Canada 22 GASHEVSKI, CVETAN – Bulgaria
23 YONCHEV, DETELIN – Bulgaria 23 PULSCHER, LUKE – United States
24 TAMMI, JANNE – Finland 24 MERGL, BALAZS – Hungary
25 LENART, ATTILA – Hungary 25 DICKIE, SHEA – Canada
26 VIRLAN, IVAN – Moldova 26 BEZHENAR, YEVHENII – Ukraine
27 HLUBIK, MATUS – Slovakia 27 LIEPINS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
28 BEZHENAR, YEVHENII – Ukraine 28 GUTIERREZ, GERMAN – Costa Rica
29 HLUBIK, MATUS – Slovakia
30 TAMMI, JANNE – Finland
31 ANDRONACHE, DANIEL – Romania
32 WATARU, NISHIKAWA – Japan
33 SJODIN, SEBASTIAN – Sweden
34 BERG, PATRIK – Sweden
35 HEUSE, OLIVIER – Belgium
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 85 kg Left Senior Men 85 kg Right
1 ZHOKH, OLEH – Ukraine 1 KOCAK, OGUZHAN – Turkey
2 LENGAROV, STEFAN – Bulgaria 2 TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
3 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia 3 LENGAROV, STEFAN – Bulgaria
4 DIMITROV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria 4 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine
5 AIBAZOV, MARAT – Russia 5 ZOLOEV, KHADZHIMURAT – Russia
6 LACIAK, KAMIL – Poland 6 BINATOV, ELCHIN – Georgia
7 PASIEKA, IHOR – Ukraine 7 DIMITROV, PLAMEN – Bulgaria
8 SHEVELENKO, VIKTOR – Russia 8 USTINOV, VLADIMIR – Kazakhstan
9 NANNESTAD, NIKLAS – Sweden 9 LACIAK, KAMIL – Poland
10 GUERRA, ALAN – Mexico 10 SADIVAKASSOV, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
11 DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV – Slovakia 11 PASIEKA, IHOR – Ukraine
12 KINNUNEN, JAAKKO – Finland 12 GUERRA, ALAN – Mexico
13 SADIVAKASSOV, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan 13 OROZCO GONZALEZ, ANTHONY BELFORT –
14 AGHAMALYAN, ARAM – Armenia 14 DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV – Slovakia
15 GIRASEK, MICHAL – Slovakia 15 GIRASEK, MICHAL – Slovakia
16 TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia 16 KAN, DENIZ – Turkey
17 FALUDI, GERGELY – Hungary 17 AGHAMALYAN, ARAM – Armenia
18 USTINOV, VLADIMIR – Kazakhstan 18 AIBAZOV, MARAT – Russia
19 SJODIN, SEBASTIAN – Sweden 19 TAKENAKA, KEN – Japan
20 KAN, DENIZ – Turkey 20 FEIST, GENE – United States
21 YULDASHEV, DIYOR – Uzbekistan 21 NANNESTAD, NIKLAS – Sweden
22 OROZCO GONZALEZ, ANTHONY BELFORT – 22 MESZAROS, ZOLTAN – Hungary
23 MESZAROS, ZOLTAN – Hungary 23 BABIANOK, ARTSIOM – Belarus
24 FEIST, GENE – United States 24 FALUDI, GERGELY – Hungary
25 BABIANOK, ARTSIOM – Belarus
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 90 kg Left Senior Men 90 kg Right
1 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII – Ukraine 1 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria
2 MAKEEV, ALAN – Russia 2 PRUDNYK, IEVGENII – Ukraine
3 BOGOSLOVOV, SERGEI – Russia 3 BOGOSLOVOV, SERGEI – Russia
4 HERVAY, LADISLAV – Slovakia 4 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI – Georgia
5 ILCHEV, EMIL – Bulgaria 5 TAINOV, ARTEM – Russia
6 ANDREEV, SASHO – Bulgaria 6 HERVAY, LADISLAV – Slovakia
7 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia 7 MARHARINT, PETRO – Ukraine
8 MARHARINT, PETRO – Ukraine 8 STEPANCHUK, ANDREY – Kazakhstan
9 BARBU, DANIEL – Romania 9 PAGANIN, ERMES – Italy
10 GETIASHVILI, JABA – Georgia 10 TSIKARIDZE, PETRE – Georgia
11 STEPANCHUK, ANDREY – Kazakhstan 11 KOVACS, PETER – Hungary
12 KOVACS, PETER – Hungary 12 BARBU, DANIEL – Romania
13 ZOBOKI, NANDOR – Hungary 13 MISHLEB, ADHAM – Israel
14 BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS – Lithuania 14 AVRAM, PAUL – Romania
15 ERMINI, RON – United States 15 WEST, DAVID MIKE – United States
16 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey 16 FORS, OLLE – Sweden
17 GRANT, JOSHUA – United States 17 ZOBOKI, NANDOR – Hungary
18 GAMTENADZE, IRAKLI – Georgia 18 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey
19 LUCA, ZANCHI – Italy 19 ERMINI, RON – United States
20 LUCA, ZANCHI – Italy
21 ILCHEV, EMIL – Bulgaria
22 BALSEVICIUS, AURIMAS – Lithuania
23 SO, JINSU – Korea
24 SAARINEN, TERO – Finland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 100 kg Left Senior Men 100 kg Right
1 DZERANOV, GEORGIY – Kazakhstan 1 DZERANOV, GEORGIY – Kazakhstan
2 MATYUSHENKO, IVAN – Russia 2 GOLEMANOV, STOYAN – Bulgaria
3 ALIDINOV, AYDER – Ukraine 3 TSONEV, YORDAN – Bulgaria
4 KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI – Russia 4 KOLESNICHENKO, NIKOLAI – Russia
5 TSONEV, YORDAN – Bulgaria 5 KRIZAN, IVO – Croatia
6 ONIANI, GIORGI – Georgia 6 GETALO, ALEXANDR – Kazakhstan
7 KALIAZIN, ANTON – Ukraine 7 SOVIC, VIKTORIO – Croatia
8 BERIDZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia 8 HLUBIK, SAMUEL – Slovakia
9 CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN – Armenia 9 MOTSONELIDZE, LEVANI – Georgia
10 MELNIKOV, ANTON – Belarus 10 ONIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
11 ABDELMOATI, MOHAMED – Egypt 11 ABDELMOATI, MOHAMED – Egypt
12 HLUBIK, SAMUEL – Slovakia 12 YENERER, AHMET – Turkey
13 SOVIC, VIKTORIO – Croatia 13 FERNANDEZ, NINO SALVATORE – Spain
14 GETALO, ALEXANDR – Kazakhstan 14 ALIDINOV, AYDER – Ukraine
15 CECERE, JULIEN – Switzerland 15 ADAIR, LACHLAN – Australia
16 LUTAI, ADRIAN – Italy 16 KALIAZIN, ANTON – Ukraine
17 YENERER, AHMET – Turkey 17 FRUM, ISTVAN – Hungary
18 FERNANDEZ, NINO SALVATORE – Spain 18 MELNIKOV, ANTON – Belarus
19 MARJOMAA, MATTI – Finland 19 FITZSIMMONS, JIM – United States
20 FRUM, ISTVAN – Hungary 20 CECERE, JULIEN – Switzerland
21 MILANOV, LYBOMIR – Bulgaria 21 LUTAI, ADRIAN – Italy
22 PEREZ, GUSTAVO – Spain 22 CALETKA, MARTIN – Slovakia
23 GABER, STEVE – Canada 23 KHADAEV, CHERMEN – Russia
24 DUDAS, VIKTOR – Hungary 24 LA COLA, CEDRIC – Belgium
25 CALETKA, MARTIN – Slovakia 25 MYERS, CHRIS – United States
26 ADAIR, LACHLAN – Australia 26 MASAKI, DASAI – Japan
27 FITZSIMMONS, JIM – United States 27 LEE, TAEKYUNG – Korea
28 ISHAKOV, ISKANDER – Uzbekistan 28 GABER, STEVE – Canada
29 DUDAS, VIKTOR – Hungary
30 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ – Poland
31 PEREZ, GUSTAVO – Spain
32 MARJOMAA, MATTI – Finland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men 110 kg Left Senior Men 110 kg Right
1 LALETIN, VITALII – Russia 1 GRISHIN, ARTEM – Russia
2 ROSTOMASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia 2 LALETIN, VITALII – Russia
3 GRISHIN, ARTEM – Russia 3 LAMPARELLI, FRANK – Italy
4 OSMANLI, FERIT – Turkey 4 NORMUNDS, TOMSONS – Latvia
5 PANTALEEV, MARIN – Bulgaria 5 OSMANLI, FERIT – Turkey
6 KAROLYI, ANDRAS – Hungary 6 ROSTOMASHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
7 NORMUNDS, TOMSONS – Latvia 7 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG – Ukraine
8 MYKHAILENKO, OLEG – Ukraine 8 ERDOGAN, ENGIN – Turkey
9 KOBESSOV, ALEXANDR – Kazakhstan 9 PETROV, MITKO – Bulgaria
10 JUVONEN, TOPI – Finland 10 PANTALEEV, MARIN – Bulgaria
11 POS, VITOR – Brazil 11 KOBESSOV, ALEXANDR – Kazakhstan
12 ERDOGAN, ENGIN – Turkey 12 KAROLYI, ANDRAS – Hungary
13 IZMAN, ILLIA – Ukraine 13 JUVONEN, TOPI – Finland
14 KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR – Bulgaria 14 POS, VITOR – Brazil
15 FARKAS, GABOR – Hungary 15 BAUMAN, ADAM – Hungary
16 DELATORRE, ALEX – United States 16 DELATORRE, ALEX – United States
17 IZMAN, ILLIA – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Men +110 kg Left Senior Men +110 kg Right
1 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia 1 SILAEV, DMITRII – Russia
2 SILAEV, DMITRII – Russia 2 KVIKVINIA, GENADI – Georgia
3 SHMYKO, DZMITRY – Belarus 3 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia
4 MALTCEV, RUSLAN – Russia 4 PUSCASU, IOAN – Romania
5 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia 5 SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN – Georgia
6 THORBJOERNSEN, SINDRE HALLAND – Norway 6 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
7 FAHLGREN, ERIK – Sweden 7 KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR – Bulgaria
8 PUSCASU, IOAN – Romania 8 BADULESCU, SABIN – Romania
9 SMITH, DEREK – United States 9 CAMPEAU, MARC ANDRE – Canada
10 MARKHIYEV, MAGOMED – Kazakhstan 10 GUNER, AHMET BORA – Turkey
11 GUNER, AHMET BORA – Turkey 11 FAHLGREN, ERIK – Sweden
12 FISCHER, PAUL – United States 12 SPUSTA, PETER – Slovakia
13 JUHASZ, KRISZTIAN – Hungary 13 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL – Italy
14 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria 14 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria
15 BATTAGLIA, MANUEL – Italy 15 THORBJOERNSEN, SINDRE HALLAND – Norway
16 LILLEMO, RAYMOND – Norway 16 JAMBOR, ATTILA – Hungary
17 KVIKVINIA, GENADI – Georgia 17 LILLEMO, RAYMOND – Norway
18 SAVOLAINEN, JUHA – Finland 18 FISCHER, PAUL – United States
19 MATUSIAK, PIOTR – Poland 19 MATUSIAK, PIOTR – Poland
20 VIIKKI, ANTERO – Finland 20 ODONICS, SZILARD – Hungary
21 KANAMARU, AKIRA – Japan 21 VIIKKI, ANTERO – Finland
22 ODONICS, SZILARD – Hungary 22 SMITH, DEREK – United States
23 SAVOLAINEN, JUHA – Finland
24 SHMYKO, DZMITRY – Belarus
25 MARKHIYEV, MAGOMED – Kazakhstan
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Jump to Top ↑

Youth

Youth Women 50 kg Left Youth Women 50 kg Right
1 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN – Turkey 1 KARIMBAYEVA, AYBALA – Kazakhstan
2 CHIPARUS, VALERIA – Moldova 2 CHIPARUS, VALERIA – Moldova
3 KHABIBULLINA, ALMIRA – Russia 3 KHUBAEVA, DIANA – Russia
4 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus 4 TSYKONOVA, VALERYIA – Belarus
5 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan 5 KORKMAZ, GULISTAN – Turkey
6 KHUBAEVA, DIANA – Russia 6 SOVETKHANOVA, AKMARAL – Kazakhstan
7 ELMETWALY, MARIAM – Egypt 7 YATSKEVICH, DARYA – Belarus
8 DALDABAN, ELIF – Turkey 8 DALDABAN, ELIF – Turkey
9 ELMETWALY, MARIAM – Egypt
10 BOGDANOVSKAYA, NATALIA – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 55 kg Left Youth Women 55 kg Right
1 KARAMANOVA, AIGERIM – Kazakhstan 1 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia
2 BAEVA, MILANA – Russia 2 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey
3 KESER, UMRAN – Turkey 3 ZERENKHANOVA, BALZHAN – Kazakhstan
4 ZERENKHANOVA, BALZHAN – Kazakhstan 4 SADOVNIKOVA, VALERIYA – Russia
5 SADOVNIKOVA, VALERIYA – Russia 5 LUNDGREN VILUND, JENNIFER – Sweden
6 DEMENKO, LUDMYLA – Ukraine 6 DEMENKO, LUDMYLA – Ukraine
7 ALPTEKIN, TUGCE – Turkey 7 KULCS, VIVIEN – Hungary
8 RYKUN, ANNA – Ukraine 8 RYKUN, ANNA – Ukraine
9 MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA – Slovakia 9 MAGUSINOVA, KRISTINA – Slovakia
10 LUNDGREN VILUND, JENNIFER – Sweden 10 KURUCAY, HAZEL – Turkey
11 KULCS, VIVIEN – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 60 kg Left Youth Women 60 kg Right
1 PLIEVA, BELA – Russia 1 HOROSHUN, SVETLANA – Russia
2 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary 2 ZORYANKINA, KSENIIA – Russia
3 HOROSHUN, SVETLANA – Russia 3 BARZSO, HENRIETTA – Hungary
4 HONCHAR, DIANA – Ukraine 4 ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
5 SKYE, HANNA – Sweden 5 HONCHAR, DIANA – Ukraine
6 ROZHKO , VIKTORIIA – Ukraine 6 AKKUS, MIZGIN – Turkey
7 AKKUS, MIZGIN – Turkey 7 SKYE, HANNA – Sweden
8 NERSISYAN, MARGARITA – Armenia 8 NERSISYAN, MARGARITA – Armenia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 65 kg Left Youth Women 65 kg Right
1 LYAKHOVA, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan 1 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ – Kazakhstan
2 SHULIKA , MARYNA – Ukraine 2 SHULIKA, MARYNA – Ukraine
3 LAZARI, MIHAELA – Moldova 3 RADZHABOVA, AMINAT – Russia
4 KAUPENOVA, KENZHEKYZ – Kazakhstan 4 LAZARI, MIHAELA – Moldova
5 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA – Russia 5 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey
6 KARPOVA, ANASTASIIA – Russia 6 IRTUGANOVA, NADEZHDA – Russia
7 PAVEN, ADINA – Romania 7 PAVEN, ADINA – Romania
8 TUYLUOGLU, GUL – Turkey 8 TUYLUOGLU, GUL – Turkey
9 ASPLUND, ALEXANDRA – Finland 9 ASPLUND, ALEXANDRA – Finland
10 SIVRIHISARLI, SULTAN – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women 70 kg Left Youth Women 70 kg Right
1 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan 1 STANSKAYA, ALENA – Kazakhstan
2 NORELIUS, TOVE – Sweden 2 NORELIUS, TOVE – Sweden
3 AVCI, BEYZANUR – Turkey 3 AVCI, BEYZANUR – Turkey
4 DAMAR, AYSU – Turkey 4 SKYRDA, KSENIIA – Ukraine
5 SKYRDA, KSENIIA – Ukraine 5 STOYANOVA, SVETLA – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Women +70 kg Left Youth Women +70 kg Right
1 OTAROVA, NADIRA – Russia 1 OTAROVA, NADIRA – Russia
2 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine 2 DEMIRHAN, CILEM – Turkey
3 MAIMAKOVA, AIZHAN – Kazakhstan 3 SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA – Ukraine
4 LINDKVIST, JESSICA – Sweden 4 LINDKVIST, JESSICA – Sweden
5 DEMIRHAN, CILEM – Turkey 5 MAIMAKOVA, AIZHAN – Kazakhstan
6 KURT, TUGCENUR – Turkey 6 KURT, TUGCENUR – Turkey
7 OCHIROVA, DANARA – Russia 7 OCHIROVA, DANARA – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 55 kg Left Youth Men 55 kg Right
1 REIISSOV, ISLAM – Kazakhstan 1 ABSATTAR, DAUREN – Kazakhstan
2 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan 2 BASSAROV, ORAZ – Kazakhstan
3 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia 3 TALHA AY, ENES – Turkey
4 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD – Russia 4 TSUTSAEV, EDUARD – Russia
5 BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAM – Turkey 5 BAKHSOLIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
6 SAVELIUK , NAZARII – Ukraine 6 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI – Georgia
7 DAVITASHVILI, LEVANI – Georgia 7 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria
8 POSOBCHUK, HRYHORII – Ukraine 8 SAVELIUK, NAZARII – Ukraine
9 TALHA AY, ENES – Turkey 9 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia
10 STAYKOV, MITKO – Bulgaria 10 POSOBCHUK, HRYHORII – Ukraine
11 MOHD ASIF, MUHAMMAD SAFUAN – Malaysia 11 BAYRAMKULOV, MUSSA – Russia
12 BAKHSOLIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 60 kg Left Youth Men 60 kg Right
1 VAKILOV, NEMAT – Azerbaijan 1 RUSTEMBEK, TALGATBEK – Kazakhstan
2 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan 2 AIDARKHAN, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
3 KODUA, GIGA – Georgia 3 SULEIMANOV, SHAKHMAN – Kyrgyzstan
4 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia 4 ZAVRASHVILI, ALEKSI – Georgia
5 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia 5 KODUA, GIGA – Georgia
6 OZTURK, ADNAN – Turkey 6 VAKILOV, NEMAT – Azerbaijan
7 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV – Russia 7 OZTURK, ADNAN – Turkey
8 SEFER, MUSTAFA – Bulgaria 8 ALBAS, EMRE – Turkey
9 KARAKOTOV, AHMAT – Russia
10 PERGUSHEV, VLADISLAV – Russia
11 SEFER, MUSTAFA – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 65 kg Left Youth Men 65 kg Right
1 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN – Azerbaijan 1 RUSTAMOV, RAMAZAN – Azerbaijan
2 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia 2 ZURABASHVILI, SHALVA – Georgia
3 LESHTAEV, EGOR – Russia 3 KADYR, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan
4 AMANLI, HUSEYN – Azerbaijan 4 MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
5 MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 5 ALISULTANOV, ERZIMAN – Russia
6 ALISULTANOV, ERZIMAN – Russia 6 GABOR, JAN – Slovakia
7 GABOR, JAN – Slovakia 7 AMANLI, HUSEYN – Azerbaijan
8 GVARADZE, NIKA – Georgia 8 GVARADZE, NIKA – Georgia
9 OZMEN, HARUN – Turkey 9 CAKMAK, DURUCAN – Turkey
10 CAKMAK, DURUCAN – Turkey 10 OZMEN, HARUN – Turkey
11 RASKA, ONDREJ – Czech Republic 11 LESHTAEV, EGOR – Russia
12 RASKA, ONDREJ – Czech Republic
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 70 kg Left Youth Men 70 kg Right
1 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia 1 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Moldova
2 MIKUSHOV, VALERIY – Kazakhstan 2 ZIRAKASHVILI, IRAKLI – Georgia
3 MATIASH , DENYS – Ukraine 3 ICHKITI, VALIKO – Georgia
4 ZHEREBENKOV, ALEXANDR – Russia 4 MATIASH , DENYS – Ukraine
5 TUDOREAN, OLEG – Moldova 5 ZHEREBENKOV, ALEXANDR – Russia
6 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN – Bulgaria 6 PERIDIS, PETROS – Greece
7 PERIDIS, PETROS – Greece 7 MIKUSHOV, VALERIY – Kazakhstan
8 LAJCI, DEGZON – Norway 8 LICUT, MARIUS – Romania
9 YOUSRY, MOSTAFA – Egypt 9 LAJCI, DEGZON – Norway
10 BRAGVADZE, NIKA – Georgia 10 SOZER, MEHMET EMIN – Turkey
11 LICUT, MARIUS – Romania 11 YOUSRY, MOSTAFA – Egypt
12 SOZER, MEHMET EMIN – Turkey 12 TEMIRSULTANOV, ASLAN – Russia
13 TEMIRSULTANOV, ASLAN – Russia 13 MALAKOV, HRISTIYAN – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 75 kg Left Youth Men 75 kg Right
1 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia 1 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia
2 VLADISLAVS, KRASOVSKIS – Latvia 2 TOKGUN, RAHIM – Turkey
3 VIARENICH, IVAN – Belarus 3 ONIANI, BETKILI – Georgia
4 MANTYKA, ROMAN – Ukraine 4 VIARENICH, IVAN – Belarus
5 OTCHIK, SERGEY – Russia 5 MANTYKA , ROMAN – Ukraine
6 AKDENIZ, BERKAY – Turkey 6 LAGUN, ANTON – Russia
7 LAGUN, ANTON – Russia 7 LABADZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia
8 TRIPLAT, PETAR – Croatia 8 ORBAN, ERIK – Hungary
9 ORBAN, ERIK – Hungary 9 AKDENIZ, BERKAY – Turkey
10 KACZOROWSKI, MICHAL – Poland 10 KACZOROWSKI, MICHAL – Poland
11 YESHENBEKOV, NURDAULET – Kazakhstan 11 TRIPLAT, PETAR – Croatia
12 LABADZE, VAKHTANG – Georgia
13 URKUT, MEHMET – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 80 kg Left Youth Men 80 kg Right
1 MURATOV, ALIZHAN – Kazakhstan 1 SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR – Bulgaria
2 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey 2 MURATOV, ALIZHAN – Kazakhstan
3 CHALIUK, DMYTRO – Ukraine 3 GUMUSOGLU, MUHAMMED – Turkey
4 KALMAHAN, ALIBEK – Kazakhstan 4 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia
5 EMERICI, MAREK – Slovakia 5 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR – Russia
6 OBOZDA, HLIB – Ukraine 6 KOGL, MARKO – Croatia
7 KOGL, MARKO – Croatia 7 KALMAHAN, ALIBEK – Kazakhstan
8 GIURDANELLA, GABRIELE – Italy 8 KURBANOV, AKHMED – Russia
9 SOLTYKHANOV, BAISANGUR – Russia 9 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN – Turkey
10 BROIANI, MERALI – Georgia 10 GIURDANELLA, GABRIELE – Italy
11 KURBANOV, AKHMED – Russia 11 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden
12 GIGAURI, TORNIKE – Georgia 12 SLOTSKYI, BOHDAN MYKHAILO – Ukraine
13 KARAKASOGLU, BERKAN – Turkey 13 EMERICI, MAREK – Slovakia
14 ANTTILA, TONI – Sweden 14 BROIANI, MERALI – Georgia
15 TONEV, YOSIF – Bulgaria 15 OBOZDA, HLIB – Ukraine
16 LANGELAND, MATHIAS DAHLSENG – Norway 16 TONEV, YOSIF – Bulgaria
17 SZTANEK, SANDOR – Hungary 17 SZTANEK, SANDOR – Hungary
18 LANGELAND, MATHIAS DAHLSENG – Norway
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 85 kg Left Youth Men 85 kg Right
1 KOCAK, OGUZHAN – Turkey 1 PETRENKO, OLEH – Ukraine
2 BUBENKO, ELDAR – Russia 2 BASHARULI, GIORGI – Georgia
3 PETRENKO, OLEH – Ukraine 3 BUBENKO, ELDAR – Russia
4 BASHARULI, GIORGI – Georgia 4 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine
5 KURGINIAN, DAVID – Russia 5 BACHEV, BORISLAV – Bulgaria
6 KABILOV, KAISAR – Kazakhstan 6 KURGINIAN, DAVID – Russia
7 SEREDA, ARTEM – Ukraine 7 KABILOV, KAISAR – Kazakhstan
8 HALASZ, EDMOND – Hungary 8 HALASZ, EDMOND – Hungary
9 ALTAN, ALPEREN – Turkey 9 JONSSON, ALEXANDER – Sweden
10 JONSSON, GABRIEL – Sweden 10 SZAKALAS, SZILARD – Hungary
11 SZAKALAS, SZILARD – Hungary 11 HRIC, OLIVER – Slovakia
12 HRIC, OLIVER – Slovakia 12 ALTAN, ALPEREN – Turkey
13 BACHEV, BORISLAV – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men 90 kg Left Youth Men 90 kg Right
1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia 1 GASSIEV, SOSLAN – Russia
2 KOLCHIN, IURII – Russia 2 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
3 KULISHOV, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 3 TEDORADZE, DAVIT – Georgia
4 ALIBEKOV, RAUAN – Kazakhstan 4 ALIBEKOV, RAUAN – Kazakhstan
5 TOTEV, ASPARUH – Bulgaria 5 NAGY, MARTON – Hungary
6 TEDORADZE, DAVIT – Georgia 6 KOLCHIN, IURII – Russia
7 YILMAZ, OZGUR – Turkey 7 EKSTROM, EMIL – Sweden
8 NAGY, MARTON – Hungary 8 SENER, TALHA – Turkey
9 EKSTROM, EMIL – Sweden 9 ILYAS, ARUZ – Turkey
10 ILYAS, ARUZ – Turkey 10 TOTEV, ASPARUH – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Youth Men +90 kg Left Youth Men +90 kg Right
1 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR – Russia 1 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
2 ARABULI, DAVITI – Georgia 2 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN – Kazakhstan
3 MADOYAN, DAVIT – Armenia 3 SHARAFUTDINOV, DAMIR – Russia
4 BAKTYYAROV, AIDYN – Kazakhstan 4 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland
5 DANILOV, OLEH – Ukraine 5 ARABULI, DAVITI – Georgia
6 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR – Russia 6 DZIDZIKASHVILI, DAVIT – Georgia
7 VACULOVIC, VACLAV – Czech Republic 7 DANILOV, OLEH – Ukraine
8 SPORRONG, TOBIAS – Sweden 8 VACULOVIC, VACLAV – Czech Republic
9 DZIDZIKASHVILI, DAVIT – Georgia 9 SINICA, KACPER – Poland
10 KRAAKENES, KRISTIAN STYVE – Norway 10 SPORRONG, TOBIAS – Sweden
11 WEHRLE, MARTIN – Switzerland 11 KRAAKENES, KRISTIAN STYVE – Norway
12 PAVEN, SERGIU – Romania 12 PAVEN, SERGIU – Romania
13 BAGAEV, ZAKHAR – Russia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Jump to Top ↑

Juniors

Junior Girls 45 kg Left Junior Girls 45 kg Right
1 DURSAYEVA, DESHI – Kazakhstan 1 KADIROVA, IRODA – Uzbekistan
2 KADIROVA, IRODA – Uzbekistan 2 DURSAYEVA, DESHI – Kazakhstan
3 MUKHA , YULIIA – Ukraine 3 MUKHA, YULIIA – Ukraine
4 URKUT, FADIME – Turkey 4 URKUT, FADIME – Turkey
5 KULCS, DZSENIFER – Hungary 5 KULCS, DZSENIFER – Hungary
6 ZAHORULKO , IRYNA – Ukraine 6 GUR, MERVE – Turkey
7 GUR, MERVE – Turkey 7 ZAHORULKO, IRYNA – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 50 kg Left Junior Girls 50 kg Right
1 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan 1 GUNKO, EVGENIYA – Kazakhstan
2 SAVCHENKO, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan 2 RAKHMANKULOVA, KHUMORA – Uzbekistan
3 DURIANOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia 3 NUTTOVA, NIKOLA – Slovakia
4 RAKHMANKULOVA, KHUMORA – Uzbekistan 4 TUCHINA, RAILY – Russia
5 VARYCH, LESIA – Ukraine 5 GUN, SUDE – Turkey
6 ZIOMENKO, ANNA – Ukraine 6 KILIC, HANDE NUR – Turkey
7 TUCHINA, RAILY – Russia 7 SAVCHENKO, YEKATERINA – Kazakhstan
8 GUN, SUDE – Turkey 8 ZIOMENKO, ANNA – Ukraine
9 KILIC, HANDE NUR – Turkey 9 DURIANOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia
10 NUTTOVA, NIKOLA – Slovakia 10 VARYCH, LESIA – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 55 kg Left Junior Girls 55 kg Right
1 SOLIEVA, NAZOKAT – Uzbekistan 1 SOLIEVA, NAZOKAT – Uzbekistan
2 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey 2 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan
3 MALIKAIDAR, LAZZAT – Kazakhstan 3 CELIK, DIDEM – Turkey
4 CELIK, DIDEM – Turkey 4 TIMEROVA, AMINA – Russia
5 TOCHYNSKA, YULIIA – Ukraine 5 YILMAZ, SUKRIYE – Turkey
6 SOJKOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia 6 SOJKOVA, MARTINA – Slovakia
7 ABDIBEK, ASSEL – Kazakhstan 7 TOCHYNSKA, YULIIA – Ukraine
8 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA – Sweden 8 GALLFY, ZSOFIA – Hungary
9 TIMEROVA, AMINA – Russia 9 KRISTENSSON, AMANDA – Sweden
10 GALLFY, ZSOFIA – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 60 kg Left Junior Girls 60 kg Right
1 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden 1 JANEHEIM, ELIN – Sweden
2 ABDULLA, KURALAY – Kazakhstan 2 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA – Slovakia
3 ERGUL, AYSAN – Turkey 3 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE – Turkey
4 AJPEKOVA, BARBARA – Slovakia 4 ERGUL, AYSAN – Turkey
5 KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA – Ukraine 5 VERBOCZKI, LUCA – Hungary
6 DEMIRCIOGLU, SUMEYYE – Turkey 6 KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA – Ukraine
7 RASLIKOVA, TEREZA – Slovakia 7 FEDIURA, IRYNA – Ukraine
8 VERBOCZKI, LUCA – Hungary 8 KOGL, MIHAELA – Croatia
9 KOGL, MIHAELA – Croatia 9 RASLIKOVA, TEREZA – Slovakia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 65 kg Left Junior Girls 65 kg Right
1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia 1 FAZDALOVA, ADELIA – Russia
2 GUZZITAEVA, DIANA – Russia 2 GUZZITAEVA, DIANA – Russia
3 MAVZER, SENA NUR – Turkey 3 NAZARKO, YANINA – Ukraine
4 NEMIS, GULISTAN – Turkey 4 MAVZER, SENA NUR – Turkey
5 NAZARKO, YANINA – Ukraine 5 NEMIS, GULISTAN – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls 70 kg Left Junior Girls 70 kg Right
1 KULYK, RUSLANA – Ukraine 1 KULYK, RUSLANA – Ukraine
2 KHOSROEVA, ZALINA – Russia 2 KHOSROEVA, ZALINA – Russia
3 SHAFIGULLINA, ELMIRA – Russia 3 SVATUKHA ZUBAKOVA, DARYNA – Ukraine
4 BAG, YETER – Turkey 4 SHAFIGULLINA, ELMIRA – Russia
5 GUR, AYSE – Turkey 5 BAG, YETER – Turkey
6 SVATUKHA ZUBAKOVA, DARYNA – Ukraine 6 GUR, AYSE – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Girls +70 kg Left Junior Girls +70 kg Right
1 PISMENNAYA, OXANA – Kazakhstan 1 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA – Slovakia
2 BAJCIOVA, BARBORA – Slovakia 2 VOLKOVA, SOFIA – Russia
3 DOGUZOVA, MILENA – Russia 3 VAKONIC, MICHAELA – Slovakia
4 MAMEDOVA, ZHANSUIGEN – Kazakhstan 4 DOGUZOVA, MILENA – Russia
5 VAKONIC, MICHAELA – Slovakia 5 MAMEDOVA, ZHANSUIGEN – Kazakhstan
6 VOLKOVA, SOFIA – Russia 6 PISMENNAYA, OXANA – Kazakhstan
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 50 kg Left Junior Boys 50 kg Right
1 SARYBAY, YERDAULET – Kazakhstan 1 KADYR, NURKHAN – Kazakhstan
2 KADYR, NURKHAN – Kazakhstan 2 SARYBAY, YERDAULET – Kazakhstan
3 ASKHAT UULU, OTKUR – Kyrgyzstan 3 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT – Russia
4 FAYZULLAEV, ZOKHIR – Uzbekistan 4 FAYZULLAEV, ZOKHIR – Uzbekistan
5 AIBAZOV, AKHMAT – Russia 5 YILMAZ, HILMI – Turkey
6 YILMAZ, HILMI – Turkey 6 MAILASHVILI, OTAR – Georgia
7 MAILASHVILI, OTAR – Georgia 7 ASKHAT UULU, OTKUR – Kyrgyzstan
8 KAYNAKCI, IBRAHIM – Turkey 8 JOICHIRO, KUBOTA – Japan
9 JOICHIRO, KUBOTA – Japan 9 KUYUMCU, MURAT – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 55 kg Left Junior Boys 55 kg Right
1 TOKMUKHAMEDULY, RAKHAT – Kazakhstan 1 MUSTAFAYEV, ISGANDAR – Azerbaijan
2 MUSTAFAYEV, ISGANDAR – Azerbaijan 2 FARNIEV, EGOR – Russia
3 BAYRAM BIL, EROL – Turkey 3 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA – Georgia
4 GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA – Georgia 4 REIISSOV, BARISH – Kazakhstan
5 STASIUK, ANDREI – Belarus 5 BAYRAM BIL, EROL – Turkey
6 FARNIEV, EGOR – Russia 6 GVAMBERIDZE, GOGA – Georgia
7 REIISSOV, BARISH – Kazakhstan 7 TOKMUKHAMEDULY, RAKHAT – Kazakhstan
8 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN – Bulgaria 8 STASIUK, ANDREI – Belarus
9 ZHISHKARIANI, DATUNA – Georgia 9 NOVOSELSKI, IVAN – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 60 kg Left Junior Boys 60 kg Right
1 TYUKOV, DMITRIY – Kazakhstan 1 NAFIKOV, ILGIZ – Russia
2 KARAL, HASAN – Turkey 2 RADIONOV, ANDREI – Russia
3 RADIONOV, ANDREI – Russia 3 BUKIA, GULADY – Georgia
4 BUKIA, GULADY – Georgia 4 DEMIRCI, BEDRI – Turkey
5 NAFIKOV, ILGIZ – Russia 5 TURKOGLU, MEHMET ALI – Turkey
6 CHUTE, JAKE – Canada 6 GAVRILOVICI, EUGENIU – Moldova
7 CHORNYI, DENYS – Ukraine 7 TYUKOV, DMITRIY – Kazakhstan
8 NEDELESCU, ALIN – Romania 8 CHORNYI, DENYS – Ukraine
9 EDUARDS, GRIVSTANS – Latvia 9 CHUTE, JAKE – Canada
10 DEMIRCI, BEDRI – Turkey 10 NEDELESCU, ALIN – Romania
11 KULCS, DOMINIK – Hungary 11 EDUARDS, GRIVSTANS – Latvia
12 BERGLUND, MATHIAS – Sweden 12 STANOEV, TRAYAN – Bulgaria
13 GAVRILOVICI, EUGENIU – Moldova 13 BERGLUND, MATHIAS – Sweden
14 STANOEV, TRAYAN – Bulgaria 14 KULCS, DOMINIK – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 65 kg Left Junior Boys 65 kg Right
1 MASIN, DMITRII – Russia 1 MASIN, DMITRII – Russia
2 CABAOGLU, AHMET RECEP – Turkey 2 CABAOGLU, AHMET RECEP – Turkey
3 SHOLPANOV, YBYRAY – Kazakhstan 3 SHOLPANOV, YBYRAY – Kazakhstan
4 KHABALOV, ARSEN – Russia 4 ABBASSOV, EMIL – Kazakhstan
5 VOZNIUK, NAZAR – Ukraine 5 HEKIMOGLU, EMREHAN – Turkey
6 AMBROLADZE, GIORGI – Georgia 6 VOZNIUK, NAZAR – Ukraine
7 NASR, ABDELRAHAMAN – Egypt 7 SOUZA, VICTOR – Brazil
8 ABBASSOV, EMIL – Kazakhstan 8 KHABALOV, ARSEN – Russia
9 LOLISHVILI, MIKHEIL – Georgia 9 AMBROLADZE, GIORGI – Georgia
10 SOUZA, VICTOR – Brazil 10 YORDANOV, TODOR – Bulgaria
11 ANCULIA, ADRIAN – Romania 11 LOLISHVILI, MIKHEIL – Georgia
12 SANTAK, DRAZEN – Croatia 12 NASR, ABDELRAHAMAN – Egypt
13 HEKIMOGLU, EMREHAN – Turkey 13 ANCULIA, ADRIAN – Romania
14 YORDANOV, TODOR – Bulgaria 14 SANTAK, DRAZEN – Croatia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 70 kg Left Junior Boys 70 kg Right
1 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia 1 DIGUROV, SARMAT – Russia
2 KHAFIZOV, DAMIR – Russia 2 TUZUYEV, ABDULMANAF – Kazakhstan
3 ABDIKERIM, ANUAR – Kazakhstan 3 CAGDAS, BARIS – Turkey
4 ZVIADAURI, TSOTNE – Georgia 4 ZVIADAURI, TSOTNE – Georgia
5 TUZUYEV, ABDULMANAF – Kazakhstan 5 FABRYKA, BOHDAN – Ukraine
6 MENDEZ FROM, CHRISTIAN – Sweden 6 KHAFIZOV, DAMIR – Russia
7 CAGDAS, BARIS – Turkey 7 BJERKADAL, EIRIK – Norway
8 BJERKADAL, EIRIK – Norway 8 RAHIMOV, EMIN – Azerbaijan
9 CHUDIK, DAVID – Slovakia 9 NAMLI, BUNYAMIN – Turkey
10 NAMLI, BUNYAMIN – Turkey 10 PULSCHER, WYATT – United States
11 NOZADZE, PAPUNA – Georgia 11 ABDIKERIM, ANUAR – Kazakhstan
12 RAHIMOV, EMIN – Azerbaijan 12 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS – Greece
13 KOUFIDAKIS, CHARALAMPOS – Greece 13 KISS, BENEDEK – Hungary
14 ANDERSSON, RAGNAR – Sweden 14 ANDERSSON, RAGNAR – Sweden
15 FABRYKA, BOHDAN – Ukraine 15 GRUBBSTROM, THULE – Sweden
16 KISS, BENEDEK – Hungary 16 CHUDIK, DAVID – Slovakia
17 NOZADZE, PAPUNA – Georgia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 75 kg Left Junior Boys 75 kg Right
1 MIKHAILOV, MAKSIM – Russia 1 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania
2 TSARIKAEV, VLADISLAV – Russia 2 MIKHAILOV, MAKSIM – Russia
3 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV – Ukraine 3 POLISHCHUK, MAKSYM – Ukraine
4 ADAMOV, ADAM – Slovakia 4 ONDERKO, MAREK – Slovakia
5 OLIMOV, BEKZOD – Uzbekistan 5 TSARIKAEV, VLADISLAV – Russia
6 TUDOR, ALIN – Romania 6 MESZAROS, DOMINIK – Hungary
7 GURCHIANI, GIORGI – Georgia 7 GURCHIANI, GIORGI – Georgia
8 POLISHCHUK, MAKSYM – Ukraine 8 SOKOTUN, STANISLAV – Ukraine
9 OZARACI, MERT – Turkey 9 WIEDERBERG, JONATHAN – Sweden
10 MUHSIN, ERKAN – Bulgaria 10 MUHSIN, ERKAN – Bulgaria
11 ONDERKO, MAREK – Slovakia 11 CAN, YUNUS – Turkey
12 WIEDERBERG, JONATHAN – Sweden 12 OLIMOV, BEKZOD – Uzbekistan
13 ERCAN, YUSUF BERKE – Turkey 13 OZARACI, MERT – Turkey
14 DANIELSSON, ARON – Sweden 14 GALAMBOS, MARCEL – Hungary
15 MESZAROS, DOMINIK – Hungary 15 ADAMOV, ADAM – Slovakia
16 GALAMBOS, MARCEL – Hungary 16 DANIELSSON, ARON – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys 80 kg Left Junior Boys 80 kg Right
1 KUZMIN, ALEKSANDR – Russia 1 FERAD, ELBIN – Bulgaria
2 DVORSCAK, JOZEF – Slovakia 2 DVORSCAK, JOZEF – Slovakia
3 MOREIRA, ROGERIO – Brazil 3 SELETSKYI, YURII – Ukraine
4 FERAD, ELBIN – Bulgaria 4 DIGUROV, SOSLAN – Russia
5 SELETSKYI, YURII – Ukraine 5 KUZMIN, ALEKSANDR – Russia
6 PRYSHLIUK, DENYS – Ukraine 6 PRYSHLIUK, DENYS – Ukraine
7 DIGUROV, SOSLAN – Russia 7 ZADOK, AVIV AVRAHAM – Israel
8 CELES, PETER – Slovakia 8 SABAU, SERGIU – Romania
9 SABAU, SERGIU – Romania 9 YILDIZ, EREN – Turkey
10 MIRASOLA, FRANCESCO – Italy 10 CELES, PETER – Slovakia
11 YILDIZ, EREN – Turkey 11 MOREIRA, ROGERIO – Brazil
12 ZADOK, AVIV AVRAHAM – Israel 12 MIRASOLA, FRANCESCO – Italy
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Junior Boys +80 kg Left Junior Boys +80 kg Right
1 IMERLISHVILI, VASO – Georgia 1 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia
2 ZUIKOV, DMITRII – Russia 2 IMERLISHVILI, VASO – Georgia
3 MELIKISHVILI, GIORGI – Georgia 3 ZUIKOV, DMITRII – Russia
4 BATSINILAS, ILIAS – Greece 4 BATSINILAS, ILIAS – Greece
5 ANDRASKO, RADOVAN – Slovakia 5 CELIK, ADEM – Turkey
6 PAULIUCHENKA, MIKITA – Belarus 6 ANDRASKO, RADOVAN – Slovakia
7 SLOBODIAN, VLADISLAV – Ukraine 7 ERGASHEV, SHAMSHOD – Uzbekistan
8 NEMETH, LEVENTE – Hungary 8 PAULIUCHENKA, MIKITA – Belarus
9 CELIK, ADEM – Turkey 9 SLOBODIAN, VLADISLAV – Ukraine
10 GUZMAN ACUNA, CLAUDIO NICOLAS – Costa Rica 10 BOSTANOV, SHAMIL – Russia
11 EKLUND, LEO – Sweden 11 GUZMAN ACUNA, CLAUDIO NICOLAS – Costa Rica
12 BOSTANOV, SHAMIL – Russia 12 NEMETH, LEVENTE – Hungary
13 ZUIAKOV, BOHDAN – Ukraine 13 EKLUND, LEO – Sweden
14 ERGASHEV, SHAMSHOD – Uzbekistan 14 ZUIAKOV, BOHDAN – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Jump to Top ↑

Masters, Grand Masters, Senior Grand Masters

Master Women 60 kg Left Master Women 60 kg Right
1 BANAIAN, DEBBIE – United States 1 LESKOVA, NATALIA – Russia
2 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus 2 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA – Croatia
3 FAZEKAS, ANDREA – Hungary 3 SHAPAVALAVA, LARYSA – Belarus
4 O CONNELL, PAULA – Canada 4 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine
5 KARHOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIIA – Ukraine 5 FAZEKAS, ANDREA – Hungary
6 TROBIC KOGL, BLAZENKA – Croatia 6 O CONNELL, PAULA – Canada
7 LUNDBERG, LISA – Sweden 7 ASSIS, GISELE – Brazil
8 LESKOVA, NATALIA – Russia 8 LUNDBERG, LISA – Sweden
9 TASKIN, TULAY – Turkey 9 TASKIN, TULAY – Turkey
10 ASSIS, GISELE – Brazil
11 GEORGESCU AVRAM, ROXANA – Romania
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 70 kg Left Master Women 70 kg Right
1 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA – Poland 1 WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA – Poland
2 LINDGREN, MARLENE – Sweden 2 LINDGREN, MARLENE – Sweden
3 HADZIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria 3 HADZIEVA, LADA – Bulgaria
4 TARATORINA, ELENA – Kyrgyzstan 4 TARATORINA, ELENA – Kyrgyzstan
5 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA – Russia 5 BOROVINSKAYA, LARISA – Russia
6 ROBAR, SARAH – Canada 6 EHMANN, KRISZTINA – Hungary
7 EHMANN, KRISZTINA – Hungary 7 ROBAR, SARAH – Canada
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women 80 kg Left Master Women 80 kg Right
1 ZANKO, LILIYA – Ukraine 1 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Sweden
2 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA – Sweden 2 ALVELAND, VIKTORIA – Sweden
3 KATTSTROM, CAMILLA – Sweden 3 YOVCHEVA, DONKA – Bulgaria
4 YOVCHEVA, DONKA – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Women +80 kg Left Master Women +80 kg Right
1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia 1 GABDRAKHMANOVA, RUZIA – Russia
2 SEIJBOLD, ULRICA – Sweden 2 AHMED, ZSUZSANNA – Hungary
3 HART, NANCY – United States 3 MOUSTAFA, GIHAN – Egypt
4 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA – Sweden 4 HART, NANCY – United States
5 MOUSTAFA, GIHAN – Egypt 5 SEIJBOLD, ULRICA – Sweden
6 AHMED, ZSUZSANNA – Hungary 6 GRONLUND ERIKSSON, ANNA – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 70 kg Left Master Men 70 kg Right
1 TERZI, ENGIN – Turkey 1 BOLDYREV, EDUARD – Russia
2 BOLDYREV, EDUARD – Russia 2 KOGL, DRAZEN – Croatia
3 KOGL, DRAZEN – Croatia 3 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK – France
4 KOROSI, TIBOR – Hungary 4 KOROSI, TIBOR – Hungary
5 GHARAGYOZYAN, ARTSVIK – France 5 HELYES, CSABA – Hungary
6 PLETIN , OLEH – Ukraine 6 HIDALGO OVIEDO, FABIO – Costa Rica
7 UCAK, YUSUF – Turkey 7 PLETIN , OLEH – Ukraine
8 MEDVEDSKY, ROMAN – Israel 8 GOYER, ALAIN – Canada
9 MOELNAA, RUNE – Norway 9 JENSEN, JIM – United States
10 SZABO, SANDOR – Hungary 10 MOELNAA, RUNE – Norway
11 GOYER, ALAIN – Canada 11 GAVASHELI, IGOR – Russia
12 GAVASHELI, IGOR – Russia 12 MILEV, IVELIN – Bulgaria
13 HIDALGO OVIEDO, FABIO – Costa Rica
14 JENSEN, JIM – United States
15 MILEV, IVELIN – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 80 kg Left Master Men 80 kg Right
1 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER – Russia 1 WATARU, NISHIKAWA – Japan
2 RUDNYTSKYY, ROMAN – Ukraine 2 LUUKINEN, LASSE – Finland
3 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND – Norway 3 HEUSE, OLIVIER – Belgium
4 DOBROCSI, JANOS – Hungary 4 DROKAN, MISLAV – Croatia
5 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL – Bulgaria 5 TAMMI, JANNE – Finland
6 KARLSSON, TOBIAS – Sweden 6 BIRKELAND, OEYVIND – Norway
7 VALYI, IMRE – Hungary 7 STEBELIAK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
8 STEBELIAK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 8 ANFILOFEV, ALEXANDER – Russia
9 LESAGE, SAMUEL – Belgium 9 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI – Russia
10 TAMMI, JANNE – Finland 10 PULSCHER, LUKE – United States
11 BERG, NIKLAS – Sweden 11 BOGDANSKI, KIRIL – Bulgaria
12 GIGOLASHVILI, GURAMI – Georgia 12 KONYA, LAJOS – Hungary
13 HEUSE, OLIVIER – Belgium 13 BIRO, GEORGE – Israel
14 ATLASKIN, ALEKSEI – Russia 14 KARLSSON, TOBIAS – Sweden
15 WEAVER, SEAN – Canada 15 ANDERSEN, FRODE – Norway
16 GIRARD, PASCAL – Switzerland 16 GUTIERREZ BADILLA, GERMAN – Costa Rica
17 BERRIOCHOA, SIMON – United States
18 DOBROCSI, JANOS – Hungary
19 CESARI, MASSIMO – Italy
20 GIGOLASHVILI, GURAMI – Georgia
21 LESAGE, SAMUEL – Belgium
22 BERG, NIKLAS – Sweden
23 WEAVER, SEAN – Canada
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 90 kg Left Master Men 90 kg Right
1 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia 1 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey
2 TURKER, UNAL – Turkey 2 ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS – Latvia
3 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland 3 ERMINI, RON – United States
4 TKACHUK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine 4 TKACHUK, OLEKSANDR – Ukraine
5 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania 5 DOBREAN, DINU – Romania
6 WAHLMAN, JIMMY – Sweden 6 WAHLMAN, JIMMY – Sweden
7 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR – Russia 7 KWIATKOWSKI, JERZY – Poland
8 SO, JINSU – Korea 8 MESZAROS, ATTILA – Hungary
9 GRAVES, WAYDE – Canada 9 KOLOZSWARI, EDUARD – Romania
10 GRANT, JOSHUA – United States 10 GRANT, JOSHUA – United States
11 KELEMEN, LASZLO – Hungary 11 TAKENAKA, KEN – Japan
12 ERMINI, RON – United States 12 HEZSER, PETER – Hungary
13 NEMETH, ALBERT – Hungary 13 CIRPONIS, AINARS – Norway
14 BERG, OTTAR ARNE – Norway 14 GRAVES, WAYDE – Canada
15 GOLOVENKO, VADYM – Ukraine 15 GOLOVENKO, VADYM – Ukraine
16 CIRPONIS, AINARS – Norway 16 TORADZE, DAVIT – Georgia
17 MOLEN, TORBJORN – Sweden 17 TSITSISHVILI, ALEKSANDR – Russia
18 TAKENAKA, KEN – Japan 18 KOHO, JAMI – Finland
19 TORADZE, DAVIT – Georgia 19 MOLEN, TORBJORN – Sweden
20 KOLOZSWARI, EDUARD – Romania 20 BERG, OTTAR ARNE – Norway
21 KOHO, JAMI – Finland
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men 100 kg Left Master Men 100 kg Right
1 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD – Russia 1 SAVCHEV, LACHEZAR – Bulgaria
2 FAT, OLIMPIU – Romania 2 MAIDEN, PAUL – England
3 SAVCHEV, LACHEZAR – Bulgaria 3 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ – Poland
4 GROCHOWSKI, MARIUSZ – Poland 4 SIMSEK, MUHMET DOGAN – Switzerland
5 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS – Sweden 5 KHRAMTSOV, EDUARD – Russia
6 PARTINGTON, SCOTT – United States 6 MASAKI, DASAI – Japan
7 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED – Turkey 7 SENUSHIN, VALERII – Russia
8 BIDIU, RAUL – Romania 8 MACPHAIL, MARK – Canada
9 MAIDEN, PAUL – England 9 BAYRAKLI, MUHAMMED – Turkey
10 CERNAK, STEFAN – Slovakia 10 KISS, TOMAS – Slovakia
11 ALPYSPAYEV, TALGAT – Kazakhstan 11 BIDIU, RAUL – Romania
12 MASAKI, DASAI – Japan 12 AMBALATH UMMER, SHAJU – India
13 MACPHAIL, MARK – Canada 13 LUNDGREN, MAGNUS – Sweden
14 SHTANKEVICH, GENNADI – Ukraine 14 DAMAR, ERKAN – Turkey
15 DAMAR, ERKAN – Turkey 15 PARTINGTON, SCOTT – United States
16 SVENSSON, STEFAN – Sweden 16 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria
17 XUTSIHVILI, VLADIMERI – Georgia 17 SHTANKEVICH, GENNADI – Ukraine
18 MANASIEV, EMANUIL – Bulgaria 18 XUTSIHVILI, VLADIMERI – Georgia
19 KHUTSISHVILI, VLADIMERI – Georgia 19 MYERS, CHRIS – United States
20 SENUSHIN, VALERII – Russia 20 CERNAK, STEFAN – Slovakia
21 MACZ, ISTVAN – Hungary 21 SELNES, JAN MAGNE – Norway
22 ADAMS, TREVOR – Canada 22 ADAMS, TREVOR – Canada
23 SELNES, JAN MAGNE – Norway 23 ALPYSPAYEV, TALGAT – Kazakhstan
24 BONALDO, ANDREA – Italy
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Master Men +100 kg Left Master Men +100 kg Right
1 MELENTEV, OLEG – Russia 1 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS – Greece
2 BORBIL, DANUT – Romania 2 MINAEV, ANTON – Russia
3 APTSIAURI, MERAB – Georgia 3 DOBOS, ATTILA – Hungary
4 GEORGESCU, RADU – Romania 4 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR – Poland
5 MAIER, SERGEJ – Germany 5 FEHER, LASZLO – Hungary
6 MINAEV, ANTON – Russia 6 OPREA, LILIAN – Moldova
7 BOLT, DEAN – England 7 TESARIK, DUSAN – Czech Republic
8 AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET – Armenia 8 SANIPASS, TREVOR – Canada
9 DOBOS, ATTILA – Hungary 9 UREZOV, ALEKSEI – Russia
10 OPREA, LILIAN – Moldova 10 APTSIAURI, MERAB – Georgia
11 SZANTI, IMRE – Hungary 11 KYIGYROV, ZULUMBEK – Kyrgyzstan
12 GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR – Poland 12 MAIER, SERGEJ – Germany
13 SANIPASS, TREVOR – Canada 13 CAMPEAU, MARC ANDRE – Canada
14 TESARIK, DUSAN – Czech Republic 14 BOLT, DEAN – England
15 CHARALAMPOPOULOS, GIORGOS – Greece 15 AGHAJANYAN, KARAPET – Armenia
16 KYIGYROV, ZULUMBEK – Kyrgyzstan 16 KARACA, RESAT – Turkey
17 CALHAN, HAKAN – Turkey 17 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO – Costa Rica
18 KARACA, RESAT – Turkey 18 CALHAN, HAKAN – Turkey
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Women Left Grand Master Women Right
1 MERRILL, CATHY – United States 1 MERRILL, CATHY – United States
2 LAITURI, PIRJO – Sweden 2 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Greece
3 GIANNOPOULOU, KYRIAKI – Greece 3 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA – Kyrgyzstan
4 IAROSLAVTSEVA, OLGA – Kyrgyzstan 4 LAITURI, PIRJO – Sweden
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 75 kg Left Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
1 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia 1 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN – Kazakhstan
2 PATRASCU, DANIEL – Romania 2 ROGOZHINSKIY, VLADIMIR – Russia
3 GAIMS, MARK – United States 3 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI – Italy
4 BOURQUE, SYLVIO – Canada 4 PATRASCU, DANIEL – Romania
5 ALIMZHANOV, YERKIN – Kazakhstan 5 MARANGON, ERMANNO – Italy
6 GALIULLIN, RAVIL – Russia 6 TASTANOV, ABDUALI – Kazakhstan
7 STOOR, JARMO – Finland 7 ARSLAN, SENER – Turkey
8 ACCARDO, GIOVANNI – Italy 8 STOOR, JARMO – Finland
9 PASTUSHENKO, ANATOLII – Ukraine 9 NESTERENKO, SERHII – Ukraine
10 TASTANOV, ABDUALI – Kazakhstan 10 GAIMS, MARK – United States
11 NELSON, RANDY – United States 11 PASTUSHENKO, ANATOLII – Ukraine
12 GALIULLIN, RAVIL – Russia
13 BOURQUE, SYLVIO – Canada
14 SHIPES, JOHN – United States
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
1 MANZINI, RICCARDO – Switzerland 1 LUNDGREN, THIMY – Sweden
2 UMAROV, ADILBEK – Kazakhstan 2 MANZINI, RICCARDO – Switzerland
3 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA – Finland 3 WEST, DAVID MIKE – United States
4 SCOTT, CHRIS – Canada 4 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Romania
5 MANTOG, AUGUSTIN – Romania 5 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria
6 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania 6 KIS, GYULA – Hungary
7 SUNDLOF, PETER – Sweden 7 BROWN, ROBERT – United States
8 NERSISYAN, DAVIT – Armenia 8 LUKKARILA, JUKKA PEKKA – Finland
9 AKHMETKALIYEV, MARAT – Kazakhstan 9 MITCHELL, PAUL – England
10 MITCHELL, PAUL – England 10 SCOTT, CHRIS – Canada
11 CURRAT, NICOLAS – Switzerland 11 CURRAT, NICOLAS – Switzerland
12 WEST, DAVID MIKE – United States 12 SUNDLOF, PETER – Sweden
13 KIS, GYULA – Hungary 13 UMAROV, ADILBEK – Kazakhstan
14 GULUYEV, ZULFU – Azerbaijan 14 GULUYEV, ZULFU – Azerbaijan
15 ZHIVKOV, DANIEL – Bulgaria 15 NERSISYAN, DAVIT – Armenia
16 WALESKO, WOJCIECH – Poland 16 ANDRE, FREDERIC – Belgium
17 MANIADAKIS, MIHAILIS – Greece 17 PALISKIS, ROMUTIS – Lithuania
18 AKHMETKALIYEV, MARAT – Kazakhstan
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
1 BOWN, ALAN – United States 1 BOWN, ALAN – United States
2 MUCHA, MICHAEL – Germany 2 MUCHA, MICHAEL – Germany
3 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL – Russia 3 SIMON, FERENC – Hungary
4 PALISKIS, SIGITAS – Lithuania 4 KASKA, MEHMET – Turkey
5 ROBESCU, RELU – Romania 5 SHESHIN, MIKHAIL – Russia
6 KASKA, MEHMET – Turkey 6 PALISKIS, SIGITAS – Lithuania
7 IVANOV, LYUBEN – Bulgaria 7 PERUCH, IVANO – Italy
8 PERUCH, IVANO – Italy 8 ROBESCU, RELU – Romania
9 IVANOV, LYUBEN – Bulgaria
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
1 KVIKSTAD, KURT – Norway 1 BAXTER, ROBERT – United States
2 BAXTER, ROBERT – United States 2 KVIKSTAD, KURT – Norway
3 SOROKA, SERGEY – Russia 3 MCKAY, MURRAY – Australia
4 MCKAY, MURRAY – Australia 4 SOROKA, SERGEY – Russia
5 CIN, YAKUP – Turkey 5 CIN, YAKUP – Turkey
6 KHITSENKO, MYKOLA – Ukraine 6 BAKA, PAVOL – Slovakia
7 GRALAK, STANISLAW – Poland
8 BAKA, PAVOL – Slovakia
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
1 INGWALDSON, DICK – United States 1 JOZSA, MIHALY – Hungary
2 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR – Russia 2 KOZO, MACHIDA – Japan
3 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW – Poland 3 PODGORSKI, WIESLAW – Poland
4 GROSSMAN, ED – United States 4 GROSSMAN, ED – United States
5 KOZO, MACHIDA – Japan 5 ZAYTSEV, VICTOR – Russia
6 SHULGAUOV, ONDARKHAN – Kazakhstan 6 SHULGAUOV, ONDARKHAN – Kazakhstan
7 KOVACS, PETER PEPE – Hungary 7 INGWALDSON, DICK – United States
8 YERMOLENKO, VALENTYN – Ukraine
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 90 kg Left Senior Grand Master 90 kg Right
1 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania 1 THUEN, ARNE – Norway
2 THUEN, ARNE – Norway 2 CARLOGANU, MIRCEA – Romania
3 JACHVLIANI, IOSEB – Georgia 3 JACHVLIANI, IOSEB – Georgia
4 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA – Kazakhstan 4 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII – Kyrgyzstan
5 CHINALIEV, SERGEI – Kyrgyzstan 5 AGZAMOV, MUKHAMEDOLLA – Kazakhstan
6 SAKHAROV, ANATOLII – Kyrgyzstan 6 HYMER, ANDRZEJ – Poland
7 SZILAGYSZILAGYI, SANDOR – Germany 7 BERNARDI, MARIO CLAUDIO – Italy
8 BERNARDI, MARIO CLAUDIO – Italy 8 FORMAN, JOE – Israel
9 HYMER, ANDRZEJ – Poland 9 CHINALIEV, SERGEI – Kyrgyzstan
10 FORMAN, JOE – Israel 10 SZILAGYSZILAGYI, SANDOR – Germany
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
1 STUSEK, JAROSLAV – Czech Republic 1 JONSSON, JONNY – Sweden
2 JONSSON, JONNY – Sweden 2 FITZSIMMONS, JIM – United States
3 FITZSIMMONS, JIM – United States 3 KROLIK, KONSTANTY – Poland
4 CLAUDIO, REA – Italy 4 PROKHOROV, PETR – Russia
5 DANILOV, VIACHESLAV – Russia 5 CLAUDIO, REA – Italy
6 PROKHOROV, PETR – Russia 6 STUSEK, JAROSLAV – Czech Republic
7 KROLIK, KONSTANTY – Poland 7 DANILOV, VIACHESLAV – Russia
8 GIULIO, BERTACCHI – Italy 8 GIULIO, BERTACCHI – Italy
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right
1 GURBANOV, MINABADDIN – Azerbaijan 1 GOLOVCHENKO , VALERIY – Ukraine
2 PRATALI, ALAIN – France 2 PRATALI, ALAIN – France
3 GOLOVCHENKO , VALERIY – Ukraine 3 NURETDINOV, FANIS – Russia
4 NURETDINOV, FANIS – Russia 4 DREWES, ARTIE BADGER – United States
5 FILIKIDIS, PANTELIS – Greece 5 MORUZZI, GUIDO – Italy
6 DREWES, ARTIE BADGER – United States 6 GURBANOV, MINABADDIN – Azerbaijan
7 HOLLANDI, PAL – Hungary 7 MIKELIONIS, VYDAS – Lithuania
8 MORUZZI, GUIDO – Italy 8 HOLLANDI, PAL – Hungary
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Jump to Top ↑

Team Results

Team Classification – Juniors Male Team Classification – Juniors Female
1 Russia 251 10 / 7 / 7 1 Kazakhstan 170 10 / 4 / 3
2 Kazakhstan 198 8 / 9 / 4 2 Russia 179 7 / 6 / 6
3 Georgia 175 4 / 6 / 7 3 Uzbekistan 48 3 / 2 / 0
4 Azerbaijan 54 4 / 1 / 0 4 Ukraine 113 2 / 3 / 5
5 Bulgaria 33 2 / 0 / 0 5 Sweden 49 2 / 2 / 0
6 Turkey 96 1 / 5 / 4 6 Turkey 139 1 / 3 / 7
7 Ukraine 100 1 / 1 / 7 7 Slovakia 51 1 / 2 / 3
8 Latvia 17 1 / 1 / 0 8 Moldova 23 0 / 2 / 1
9 Armenia 15 1 / 0 / 1 9 Hungary 22 0 / 1 / 1
10 Moldova 15 1 / 0 / 0 10 Belarus 9 0 / 0 / 0
11 Romania 12 1 / 0 / 0 11 Bulgaria 3 0 / 0 / 0
12 Slovakia 33 0 / 2 / 0 12 Romania 2 0 / 0 / 0
13 Kyrgyzstan 18 0 / 1 / 2 13 Egypt 1 0 / 0 / 0
14 Belarus 14 0 / 0 / 1 14 Armenia 0 0 / 0 / 0
15 Brazil 6 0 / 0 / 1 15 Croatia 0 0 / 0 / 0
16 Uzbekistan 12 0 / 0 / 0 16 Finland 0 0 / 0 / 0
17 Greece 11 0 / 0 / 0
18 Hungary 5 0 / 0 / 0
19 Switzerland 4 0 / 0 / 0
20 Croatia 3 0 / 0 / 0
21 Sweden 3 0 / 0 / 0
22 Canada 2 0 / 0 / 0
23 Czech Republic 1 0 / 0 / 0
24 Egypt 1 0 / 0 / 0
25 Israel 1 0 / 0 / 0
26 Norway 1 0 / 0 / 0
27 Costa Rica 0 0 / 0 / 0
28 Italy 0 0 / 0 / 0
29 Japan 0 0 / 0 / 0
30 Malaysia 0 0 / 0 / 0
31 Poland 0 0 / 0 / 0
32 United States 0 0 / 0 / 0

Jump to Top ↑

Facebook Comments