RESULTS: Zloty Tur 2017 World Cup

ZLOTY TUR 2017 RESULTS
ZLOTY TUR 2017 RESULTS

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from Armpower.NET:

ZLOTY TUR 2017 WORLD CUP RESULTS

XIV PROFESSIONAL ARMWRESTLING WORLD CUP, 17th ZLOTY TUR 2017

18-19 November 2017, Rumia, Poland

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG
1. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (4280)1. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (4280)
2. YERZHAN, ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN (4088)2. NURDAULET, KADYR KAZAKHSTAN (4048)
3. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (4277)3. YERZHAN, ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN (4088)
4. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4248)4. MARKOV, MAXIM RUSSIA (4289)
5. PORTELA, IVAN SPAIN (4441)5. KYDYR, OSSERBAY KAZAKHSTAN (4051)
6. ALBAS, EMRA TURKEY (4105)6. ALBAS, EMRA TURKEY (4105)
7. RUSAKOV, ALEXANDER BELARUS (4100)7. PORTELA, IVAN SPAIN (4441)
8. NURDAULET, KADYR KAZAKHSTAN (4048)8. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (4277)
9. MARKOV, MAXIM RUSSIA (4289)9. AVRAMENKO, IGOR RUSSIA (4252)
10. BASSAROV, ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN (4047)10. BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAN TURKEY (4080)
11. BIYIKOGLU, SAID ERKAN TURKEY (4080)11. TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY BELARUS (4283)
12. TSIUSHYN, DZMITRY BELARUS (4283)12. BASSAROV, ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN (4047)
13. GABISIANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (4242)13. CHALY, DZMITRY BELARUS (4278)
14. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (4368)14. MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO SPAIN (4440)
15. CHALY, DZMITRY BELARUS (4278)15. PILUOO, JEON KOREA (4109)
16. SUFKUNI, TAICHI JAPAN (4055)16. RUSAKOV, ALEXANDER BELARUS (4100)
17. PILUOO, JEON KOREA (4109)17. MANGHI, THOMAS ITALY (4398)
18. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (4075)18. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (4368)
19. MAVLONOV, UMED UZBEKISTAN (4361)19. BEZKOROVAINYI, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4248)
20. EIBEK, TURAEV UZBEKISTAN (4369)20. SUEKUNI, TAICHI JAPAN (4055)
21. MIRAS, JUAN ANTONIO SPAIN (4440)21. RIKHMONOV, SHERZOD UZBEKISTAN (4376)
22. MORIN, RYAN USA (4072)22. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (4075)
23. MORIN, RYAN USA (4072)
24. GABISIANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (4242)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. AKTAYEV, TALGAT KAZAKHSTAN (4098)1. PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL MOLDOVA (4064)
2. PROCOPCIUC, DANIEL MOLDOVA (4064)2. AKTAYEV, TALGAT KAZAKHSTAN (4098)
3. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (4069)3. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (4069)
4. ANDRIISHIN, GLEB RUSSIA (4260)4. SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN USA (4054)
5. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (4357)5. NURDAULET, AIDARKHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4043)
6. DOVYDAS, RAZMINAS LITHUANIA (4270)6. ANDRIISHIN, GLEB RUSSIA (4260)
7. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (4045)7. ZINOVIEV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (4438)
8. GABOR, JAN SLOVAKIA (4444)8. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (4045)
9. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ POLAND (4235)9. F FILHO, INAR BRAZIL (4094)
10. NURDAULET, AIDARKHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4043)10. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (4357)
11. KLINKOSZ, SLAWOMIR POLAND (4417)11. MGELADZE, LUKA GEORGIA (4380)
12. ZINOVIEV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (4438)12. FABER, MILAN SLOVAKIA (4448)
13. MAKARANKA, ALEH BELARUS (4396)13. DOVYDAS, RAZMINAS LITHUANIA (4270)
14. F FILHO, INAR BRAZIL (4094)14. MELNYK, SERGIY UKRAINE (4402)
15. SHOKHZODBEK, VUSUPOV UZBEKISTAN (4360)15. WIKLUND, KRISTIAN SWEDEN (4371)
16. MAKHMARAYAMOV, NODIRBEK UZBEKISTAN (4367)16. IBROKHIM, ABDULVOKHIDOV UZBEKISTAN (4362)
17. GANSHIN, BASIL RUSSIA (4255)17. MAKARANKA, ALEH BELARUS (4396)
18. MGELADZE, LUKA GEORGIA (4380)18. POPIELARCZYK, MATEUSZ POLAND (4235)
19. MELNYK, SERGIY UKRAINE (4402)19. PODGÓRSKI, MARIUSZ POLAND (4377)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
1. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4046)1. ZIYPAK, HAMZA TURKEY (4104)
2. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (4397)2. SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4099)
3. SHAMIYEV, MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4099)3. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS LATVIA (4087)
4. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (4409)4. SAMUSHIA, DAVIT GEORGIA (4264)
5. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS LATVIA (4087)5. RIABTSEV, ROMAN UKRAINE (4073)
6. RIABTSEV, ROMAN UKRAINE (4073)6. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (4397)
7. MAIOROV, VLADIMIR RUSSIA (4422)7. TAVBERIDZE, BEKA GEORGIA (4263)
8. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (4383)8. SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR BULGARIA (4269)
9. SAIDOV, ILIA USA (4037)9. DOBRIN, VIOREL ROMANIA (4103)
10. KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA GEORGIA (4076)10. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR GEORGIA (4236)
11. ZIYPAK, HAMZA TURKEY (4104)11. KHIMSHIASHVILI, GOGITA GEORGIA (4076)
12. SIMEONOV, BOZHIDAR BULGARIA (4269)12. MAIOROV, VLADIMIR RUSSIA (4422)
13. SAITOV, ZAUR RUSSIA (4374)13. SAITOV, ZAUR RUSSIA (4374)
14. HOLLAND, TOM ENGLAND (4084)14. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (4046)
15. MORKUNAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (4271)15. SAIDOV, ILIA USA (4037)
16. STSIAFANKA, ULADZISLAU BELARUS (4276)16. CICHOWLAS, DANIEL POLAND (4415)
17. TAVARTKILADZE, OTAR GEORGIA (4236)17. KALMYKOV, VITALII RUSSIA (4259)
18. DOBRIN, VIOREL ROMANIA (4103)18. CASTRO, ANDRE BRAZIL (4359)
19. AXMAN, HENRIK SWEDEN (4385)19. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (4409)
20. CICHOWLAS, DANIEL POLAND (4415)20. MORKUNAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (4271)
21. CASTRO, ANDRE BRAZIL (4359)21. HOLLAND, TOM ENGLAND (4084)
22. KALMYKOV, VITALII RUSSIA (4259)22. MAKMADIYOZOD, ISLAMBEK UZBEKISTAN (4363)
23. DJASUR, ASHIROV UZBEKISTAN (4052)23. DJASUR, ASHIROV UZBEKISTAN (4052)
24. HERVAY, PETER SLOVAKIA (4445)24. AXMAN, HENRIK SWEDEN (4385)
25. GAWENDA, PAWEL POLAND (4429)25. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (4383)
26. STSIAFANKA, ULADZISLAU BELARUS (4276)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
1. ZHOKH, OLEG UKRAINE (4243)1. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (4083)
2. DIMITROV, PLAMEN BULGARIA (4268)2. DIMITROV, PLAMEN BULGARIA (4268)
3. EVDOKIMOV, ALEXEY RUSSIA (4288)3. GIRARD, PASCAL SWITZERLAND (4419)
4. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (4239)4. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (4077)
5. GALYMZHAN, KARSYBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN (4041)5. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (4059)
6. CHERNIAVSKYI, RUSLAN UKRAINE (4400)6. EVDOKIMOV, ALEXEY RUSSIA (4288)
7. GUMUSOGLU, MUHHOMOD TURKEY (4096)7. TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB GEORGIA (4265)
8. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (4425)8. TABAGARI, ZAZA GEORGIA (4237)
9. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (4077)9. HOFFNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (4421)
10. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI GEORGIA (4095)10. CHERNIAVSKYI, RUSLAN UKRAINE (4400)
11. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (4413)11. HURIEV, DENYS UKRAINE (4245)
12. LACIAK, KAMIL POLAND (4420)12. ARUTINOVI, GIORGI GEORGIA (4256)
13. TABAGARI, ZAZA GEORGIA (4237)13. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (4239)
14. HOFFNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (4421)14. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (4425)
15. ARUTINOVI, GIORGI GEORGIA (4256)15. PAGANIN, ERMES ITALY (4372)
16. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (4059)16. GALYMZHAN, KARSYBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN (4041)
17. EITER, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA (4364)17. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ POLAND (4443)
18. PLISHYVYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (4275)18. TRUCHLIK, PETER SLOVAKIA (4447)
19. HURIEV, DENYS UKRAINE (4245)19. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (4413)
20. SEIDOV, ALISHER TURKMENISTAN (4358)20. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI GEORGIA (4095)
21. SZEWCZYK, TOMASZ POLAND (4443)21. EITER, CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA (4364)
22. TAVBERIDZE, ZURAB GEORGIA (4265)22. PLISHYVYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (4275)
23. SKONEVS, TOBIAS SWEDEN (4370)23. SKONEVS, TOBIAS SWEDEN (4370)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. PRUDNIK, EVGENII UKRAINE (4446)1. KYDYRGALI, ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN (4049)
2. STETSIUK, VADYM UKRAINE (4067)2. RUDAKOV, MYKHAILO UKRAINE (4246)
3. KYDYRGALI, ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN (4049)3. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (4065)
4. RUDAKOV, MYKHAILO UKRAINE (4246)4. GUNASHEV, RAFIG AZERBAIJAN (4451)
5. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (4065)5. STETSIUK, VADYM UKRAINE (4067)
6. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS LATVIA (4424)6. DAULASHVILI, VASILI GEORGIA (4241)
7. TSIKARIDZE, PETRE GEORGIA (4281)7. PRUDNIK, EVGENII UKRAINE (4446)
8. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (4266)8. MELLGREN, MARCUS SWEDEN (4426)
9. EVANGELISTA, ANDRE BRAZIL (4355)9. FILATOV, MIKHAIL RUSSIA (4356)
10. DAULASHVILI, VASILI GEORGIA (4241)10. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS LATVIA (4424)
11. TAKENAKA, KEN JAPAN (4070)11. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (4266)
12. TAKENAKA, KEN JAPAN (4070)
13. EVANGELISTA, ANDRE BRAZIL (4355)
14. TSIKARIDZE, PETRE GEORGIA (4281)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 105KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 105KG
1. KHASPEKOV, GEORGY RUSSIA (4391)1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (4231)
2. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (4231)2. KHASPEKOV, GEORGY RUSSIA (4391)
3. ILIN, ILYA KAZAKHSTAN (4085)3. ARTEM, GRISHIN RUSSIA (4431)
4. ARTEM, GRISHIN RUSSIA (4431)4. EVTUSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (4390)
5. BARBOZA, MARCIO USA (4247)5. WEGLICKI, MICHAL POLAND (4382)
6. GOLOVIN, OLEG RUSSIA (4290)6. LAMPARELLI, FRANK ITALY (4399)
7. KOZHUSHKO, VIKTOR UKRAINE (4244)7. YOSHINOBU, KANAI JAPAN (4233)
8. AYMERIC, PRADINES FRANCE (4240)8. BARBOZA, MARCIO USA (4247)
9. EVTUSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (4390)9. CHRISTENSEN, TONNI DENMARK (4040)
10. LAMPARELLI, FRANK ITALY (4399)10. AYMERIC, PRADINES FRANCE (4240)
11. TSITLIDZE, KOBA GEORGIA (4097)11. ILIN, ILYA KAZAKHSTAN (4085)
12. OPPERMAN, TERENCE SOUTH AFRICA (4257)12. GOLOVIN, OLEG RUSSIA (4290)
13. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN ARMENIA (4279)13. OPPERMAN, TERENCE SOUTH AFRICA (4257)
14. CHRISTENSEN, TONNI DENMARK (4040)14. TSITLIDZE, KOBA GEORGIA (4097)
15. MORICKE, MARKUS SWEDEN (4428)15. MYERS, CHRISTOPHER USA (4090)
16. MUNOZ, VITOR BRAZIL (4412)16. KOZHUSHKO, VIKTOR UKRAINE (4244)
17. YOSHINOBU, KANAI JAPAN (4233)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT +105KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT +105KG
1. SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN GEORGIA (4251)1. SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN GEORGIA (4251)
2. VITALY, LALETIN RUSSIA (4430)2. YANKOUSKI, ALIAKSANDR BELARUS (4285)
3. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (4434)3. KURDECHA, ALEX POLAND (4378)
4. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4056)4. TSVETKOV, GEORGI BULGARIA (4273)
5. SHMYKO, DZMITRY BELARUS (4284)5. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (4434)
6. SEMERENKO, OLEKSEII UKRAINE (4395)6. CAPPA, DAVIDE ITALY (4375)
7. KURDECHA, ALEX POLAND (4378)7. LIASHUK, GIORGII RUSSIA (4287)
8. LIASHUK, GIORGII RUSSIA (4287)8. PAIZULAEV, ZAUR RUSSIA (4286)
9. MALTCEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (4393)9. BADULESCU, SABIN ROMANIA (4086)
10. LUTIDZE, REVAZ GEORGIA (4249)10. ERTEM, ARIF TURKEY (4081)
11. SHNAIEBR, FEDOR GERMANY (4423)11. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV BELARUS (4405)
12. BATTAGLIA, MANUEL ITALY (4373)12. VITALY, LALETIN RUSSIA (4430)
13. HANS-PETER, FUCHS AUSTRIA (4365)13. HANS-PETER, FUCHS AUSTRIA (4365)
14. SLOMKA, DANIEL POLAND (4418)14. BATTAGLIA, MANUEL ITALY (4373)
15. SEMERENKO, OLEKSEII UKRAINE (4395)
16. MENDELSON, SCOT USA (4063)
17. ASLANOV, MIRTALEH AZERBAIJAN (4450)
18. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4056)
19. SHNAIEBR, FEDOR GERMANY (4423)
20. SLOMKA, DANIEL POLAND (4418)
21. LUTIDZE, REVAZ GEORGIA (4249)
22. GLOWACKI, SLAWOMIR POLAND (0001)
23. SMIRNOV, KOSTANTIN BELARUS (4449)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT OPENSENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN GEORGIA (4251)1. SAGINASHVILI, LEVAN GEORGIA (4251)
2. VITALY, LALETIN RUSSIA (4430)2. KYDYRGALI, ONGARBAEV KAZAKHSTAN (4049)
3. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (4434)3. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (4434)
4. ZHOKH, OLEG UKRAINE (4243)4. VITALY, LALETIN RUSSIA (4430)
5. PRUDNIK, EVGENII UKRAINE (4446)5. LAMPARELLI, FRANK ITALY (4399)
6. KURDECHA, ALEX POLAND (4378)6. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (4231)
7. ILIN, ILYA KAZAKHSTAN (4085)7. ARTEM, GRISHIN RUSSIA (4431)
8. BARBOZA, MARCIO USA (4247)8. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (4083)
9. ARTEM, GRISHIN RUSSIA (4431)9. YANKOUSKI, ALIAKSANDR BELARUS (4285)
10. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (4056)10. BARBOZA, MARCIO USA (4247)
11. STETSIUK, VADYM UKRAINE (4067)11. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (4065)
12. KHASPEKOV, GEORGY RUSSIA (4391)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG
1. KIRAZ, ESRA TURKEY (4082)1. KIRAZ, ESRA TURKEY (4082)
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (4253)2. TAKENAKA, AYANE JAPAN (4078)
3. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (4354)3. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (4354)
4. BLIND, JOANNA SWEDEN (4436)4. VERBITSKAYA, DARYA KAZAKHSTAN (4071)
5. VERBITSKAYA, DARYA KAZAKHSTAN (4071)5. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (4253)
6. KALBACK, ELIN SWEDEN (4437)6. BLIND, JOANNA SWEDEN (4436)
7. SCHAPOVALOVA, LARISA BELARUS (4381)7. WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA POLAND (4406)
8. ADAMCZYK, AGNIESZKA POLAND (4414)8. SCHAPOVALOVA, LARISA BELARUS (4381)
9. WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA POLAND (4406)9. KALBACK, ELIN SWEDEN (4437)
10. TAKENAKA, AYANE JAPAN (4078)10. ADAMCZYK, AGNIESZKA POLAND (4414)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 57KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57KG
1. TANYA, VERINA KAZAKHSTAN (4060)1. ILIVSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (4403)
2. ILIVSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (4403)2. TANYA, VERINA KAZAKHSTAN (4060)
3. BAREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (4353)3. BAREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (4353)
4. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (4044)4. OSTROWSKA, MALGORZATA POLAND (4407)
5. LUNDKVIST, MARIA SWEDEN (4387)5. PERSSON, ELINA SWEDEN (4427)
6. PERSSON, ELINA SWEDEN (4427)6. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (4044)
7. TODD, REBECCA USA (4068)7. VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA BELARUS (4106)
8. VIARENICH, KATSIARYNA BELARUS (4106)8. LUNDKVIST, MARIA SWEDEN (4387)
9. TODD, REBECCA USA (4068)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG
1. AFONINA, EKATERINA RUSSIA (4432)1. AFONINA, EKATERINA RUSSIA (4432)
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (4401)2. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA POLAND (4102)
3. WAWRZYNIAK, MARLENA POLAND (4102)3. KLEINSMITH, MALIN SWEDEN (4386)
4. TRUBINA, TATYANA KAZAKHSTAN (4053)4. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (4401)
5. OZEROVA, ALEXANDRA RUSSIA (4389)5. MIHAELA, LAZARI MOLDOVA (4066)
6. MIHAELA, LAZARI MOLDOVA (4066)6. TRUBINA, TATYANA KAZAKHSTAN (4053)
7. RIMKUVIENE, INGA LITHUANIA (4272)7. KARGOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIA UKRAINE (4261)
8. KLEINSMITH, MALIN SWEDEN (4386)8. RIMKUVIENE, INGA LITHUANIA (4272)
9. EGGER, SONIA AUSTRIA (4366)9. OZEROVA, ALEXANDRA RUSSIA (4389)
10. KARGOPOLTSEVA, VIKTORIA UKRAINE (4261)10. PALUDETA, GISELE BRAZIL (4274)
11. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (4442)11. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (4442)
12. PALUDETA, GISELE BRAZIL (4274)12. EGGER, SONIA AUSTRIA (4366)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE LITHUANIA (4267)1. VAITKUTE, EGLE LITHUANIA (4267)
2. VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA BRAZIL (4092)2. VASCONCELOS, GABRIELA BRAZIL (4092)
3. RYDSTEDT, FELICIA SWEDEN (4435)3. PISMENNAYA, OXANA KAZAKHSTAN (4062)
4. PISMENNAYA, OXANA KAZAKHSTAN (4062)4. BARANOVSKAYA, IANA RUSSIA (4392)
5. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (4061)5. RYDSTEDT, FELICIA SWEDEN (4435)
6. DU PLESSIS, ALMA SOUTH AFRICA (4258)6. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA POLAND (4262)
7. BARANOVSKAYA, IANA RUSSIA (4392)7. KALIUK, TATSIANA BELARUS (4379)
8. GOULART, ELENA BRAZIL (4411)8. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (4061)
9. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIA UKRAINE (4254)9. GOULART, ELENA BRAZIL (4411)
10. MORCZYNSKA, MILENA POLAND (4262)10. DU PLESSIS, ALMA SOUTH AFRICA (4258)
11. KALIUK, TATSIANA BELARUS (4379)11. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIA UKRAINE (4254)
————————— XSportNews.com —————————— XSportNews.com —

ARMFIGHT 48 took place in the same period, See ► RESULTS: ARMFIGHT #48 VENDETTA ALL STARS

VIEW ALL ARTICLES ABOUT #

Facebook Comments