RESULTS: ZLOTY TUR 2018, ARMFIGHT #50 VENDETTA ALL STARS

Devon Larratt vs. Denis Cyplenkov, ARMFIGHT 50
Devon Larratt vs. Denis Cyplenkov, ARMFIGHT 50

 SCROLL DOWN TO SEE LEFT & RIGHT ARM ZLOTY TUR 2018 RESULTS IN A TABLE, INCLUDING THE RESULTS FOR THE OPEN CLASS.

17,18 November 2018, SPORT HALL MOSIR RUMIA / HOTEL SPA FALTOM, Poland

ARMFIGHT #50 VENDETTA ALL STARS

Levan Saginashvili vs. Dmitry Trubin RIGHT HAND results:

6 : 0

Marlena Wawrzyniak vs. Malin Kleinsmith LEFT HAND results:

6 : 0

Denis Cyplenkov vs. Devon Laratt LEFT HAND results:

6 : 0

Alex Kurdecha vs. Scot Mendelson RIGHT HAND results:

6 : 0

 —

Rustam Babayev vs. Tim Bresnan RIGHT HAND results:

4 : 2

 —

Dave Chaffee vs. Genadi Kvikvinia RIGHT HAND results:

4 : 2

 

ZLOTY TUR 2018 ARMWRESTLING WORLD CUP RESULTS

17,18 November 2018, SPORT HALL MOSIR RUMIA / HOTEL SPA FALTOM, Poland
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG
1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (1833) 1. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA (1833)
2. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (1800) 2. RESHETNIK, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA (1800)
3. BOGDANOVSKAYA, NATALIA UKRAINE (0040) 3. PERSSON, ELINA SWEDEN (10000)
4. WEDROWSKA, MAGDALENA POLAND (2118)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 57KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57KG
1. ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (1975) 1. ILIUSHYNA, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (1975)
2. KARLSSON, VICTORIA SWEDEN (1940) 2. BAREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (1817)
3. BATREEVA, DIANA RUSSIA (1817) 3. KARLSSON, VICTORIA SWEDEN (1940)
4. KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA UKRAINE (1919) 4. KETOLA, ERIKA FINLAND (2031)
5. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (2069) 5. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTARE LITHUANIA (2069)
6. BASHMINA, ANZHELIKA RUSSIA (1805) 6. KOZYRATSKA, VERONIKA UKRAINE (1919)
7. KETOLA, ERIKA FINLAND (2031)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG
1. REISEK, FIA SWEDEN (1937) 1. REISEK, FIA SWEDEN (1937)
2. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (1815) 2. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (0028)
3. DAMM, PETRA SWEDEN (1939) 3. ZANIEWSKA, KATARZYNA POLAND (2025)
4. BENGTSSON, ERIKA SWEDEN (1998) 4. BENGTSSON, ERIKA SWEDEN (1998)
5. MIRAS, SONIA SPAIN (0028) 5. DAMM, PETRA SWEDEN (1939)
6. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA SLOVAKIA (1815)
7. ROZHKO, VIKTORIIA UKRAINE (0035)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
1. BAJCIOVA, BARBORA SLOVAKIA (0097) 1. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (1926)
2. BARANOVSKAYA, YANA RUSSIA (0095) 2. BAJCIOVA, BARBORA SLOVAKIA (0097)
3. LISSYANSKAYA, ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN (1926) 3. BARANOVSKAYA, YANA RUSSIA (0095)
4. GRUNLUND, ANNA SWEDEN (1943) 4. ZALITE, SANDRA LATVIA (1941)
5. ZALITE, SANDRA LATVIA (1941) 5. EKLUND, FELICIA SWEDEN (0100)
6. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA UKRAINE (1870) 6. GRUNLUND, ANNA SWEDEN (1943)
7. EKLUND, FELICIA SWEDEN (0100) 7. SHCHOLOKOVA, ANASTASIIA UKRAINE (1870)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG
1. SIBIKIN, ILYA RUSSIA (1896) 1. GABRAVA, VILENI GEORGIA (1848)
2. TYUKOV, DMITRIY KAZAKHSTAN (1929) 2. BIYIKOGLU, SAID TURKEY (1965)
3. BIYIKOGLU, SAID TURKEY (1965) 3. TYUKOV, DMITRIY KAZAKHSTAN (1929)
4. GABRAVA, VILENI GEORGIA (1848) 4. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (1982)
5. TAGER, JAN GERMANY (1970) 5. TAGER, FABIAN GERMANY (1976)
6. GAZIZOV, RIDIK RUSSIA (1977) 6. MANGHI, THOMAS ITALY (2047)
7. FIOLEK, RAFAL POLAND (1962) 7. GAZIZOV, RIDIK RUSSIA (1977)
8. SAITO, YASUNORI JAPAN (1853) 8. SIBIKIN, ILYA RUSSIA (1896)
9. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (1794) 9. GABISANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (1837)
10. TOGHIYEW, JOSHGUN AZERBIJAN (2014) 10. ADAMYAN, ASHOT ARMENIA (1794)
11. RUSTAMOV, YALEKIN AZERBIJAN (2011) 11. TAGER, JAN GERMANY (1970)
12. NANOVSKYI, SERHII POLAND (1835) 12. AVRAMENKO, IGOR RUSSIA (1905)
13. GABISANI, SHALVA GEORGIA (1837) 13. KUSNIERCZYK, DAMIAN POLAND (2048)
14. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (1892) 14. TOGHIYEW, JOSHGUN AZERBIJAN (2014)
15. BIYAZOV, ARTEM BELARUS (1869) 15. MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1801)
16. BUGAJ, PATRYK POLAND (1982) 16. DILMAGHANIAN, REZA USA (1892)
17. MAKEDONSKYI, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1801) 17. BIYAZOV, ARTEM BELARUS (1869)
18. NANOVSKYI, SERHII POLAND (1835)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
1. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (1963) 1. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (0080)
2. GABOR, JAN SLOVAKIA (0098) 2. TERZI, ENGIN TURKEY (1963)
3. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (1856) 3. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA GEORGIA (1856)
4. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (1829) 4. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS GERMANY (1980)
5. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA (0080) 5. MALAS, SLAWOMIR POLAND (1829)
6. PORTELA GINER, IVAN SPAIN (0029) 6. MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS LITHUANIA (1912)
7. POFCHER, SAMUEL USA (1879) 7. SAARANLUOMA, TOPI FINLAND (1888)
8. RAZMIVOS, DOVYDAS LITHUANIA (1851) 8. GREGORICKA, IVAN SLOVAKIA (2018)
9. CINI, JULIEN UNITED KINGDOM (1807) 9. PORTELA GINER, IVAN SPAIN (0029)
10. MARCIUKAITIS, KLAIDAS LITHUANIA (1912) 10. RAZMIVOS, DOVYDAS LITHUANIA (1851)
11. MISHCHENKO, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (0037) 11. BAZBA, KIRILL RUSSIA (2008)
12. FILHO, IMAR BRAZIL (1908) 12. MISHCHENKO, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (0037)
13. AYEH-KUMI, NATHANIEL ENGLAND (1894) 13. GABOR, JAN SLOVAKIA (0098)
14. RAKHIMOV, OYBEK UZBEKISTAN (0083) 14. SOGHOYAN, VAZGEN USA (1950)
15. NAJRAN, ANIL UNITED KINGDOM (1860) 15. FILHO, IMAR BRAZIL (1908)
16. SIVORI, DAVID ENGLAND (1825) 16. CINI, JULIEN UNITED KINGDOM (1807)
17. NAJRAN, ANIL UNITED KINGDOM (1860)
18. POFCHER, SAMUEL USA (1879)
19. AYEH-KUMI, NATHANIEL ENGLAND (1894)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
1. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (1811) 1. SAMUSHIA, DAVIT GEORGIA (1878)
2. MOUOROV, VLADIMIR GERMANY (1873) 2. BARTOSIEWICZ, DAWID POLAND (1913)
3. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (1846) 3. MOUOROV, VLADIMIR GERMANY (1873)
4. MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENII RUSSIA (1876) 4. MURATOV, ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN (1811)
5. OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA GEORGIA (1839) 5. GADZHIEV, ZURAB RUSSIA (1846)
6. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (2115) 6. ZINOVEV, MAKSIM RUSSIA (1911)
7. SEDRAKYAN, VREZH ARMENIA (1797) 7. MANARKA, SARUNAS LITHUANIA (1864)
8. WINDER, DANIEL AUSTRIA (2033) 8. OKROTSVARIDZE, ZAZA GEORGIA (1839)
9. HOLLAND, TOM UNITED KINGDOM (1884) 9. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (1827)
10. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (1931) 10. MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENII RUSSIA (1876)
11. BERG, PATRIK SWEDEN (1827) 11. WEI-JEN, TSAI TAIWAN (1989)
12. SAITOV, ZAKR RUSSIA (1809) 12. WOZNY, RAFAL POLAND (2115)
13. BARLYKOV, DULAT KAZAKHSTAN (1858) 13. ASMONAS, MANTAS LITHUANIA (1849)
14. HEINONEN, VILLE FINLAND (1901) 14. FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS GREECE (1897)
15. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (1845) 15. GROCH, DARIUSZ POLAND (1933)
16. STSIAFANKA, VLADZISLAV BELARUS (1922) 16. HEINONEN, VILLE FINLAND (1901)
17. TRIPLAT, PETAR CROATIA (0069) 17. SANDERS, CRAIG ENGLAND (1865)
18. ASMONAS, MANTAS LITHUANIA (1849) 18. BARLYKOV, DULAT KAZAKHSTAN (1858)
19. HXITZ, FILIP SLOVAKIA (1866) 19. STSIAFANKA, VLADZISLAV BELARUS (1922)
20. DROKAN, MISLAV CROATIA (2068) 20. GETIASHVILI, JABA GEORGIA (1931)
21. CASRO, DUDES BRASIL (1907) 21. SADULLOEV, AKMAL TAJIKISTAN (9997)
22. HILL, JASON UNITED KINGDOM (1891) 22. SAITOV, ZAKR RUSSIA (1809)
23. FILIKIDIS, DIMITRIS GREECE (1897) 23. IMERLISMVILI, SOSO GEORGIA (1843)
24. GROCH, DARIUSZ POLAND (1933) 24. HILL, JASON UNITED KINGDOM (1891)
25. HURMUKHAMMEDOV, ODILBEK UZBEKISTAN (0085) 25. WINDER, DANIEL AUSTRIA (2033)
26. SOROKIN, VASILY RUSSIA (2006) 26. CASRO, DUDES BRASIL (1907)
27. MARTYNOV, ARTEM KYRGYZSTAN (1968)
28. SEDRAKYAN, VREZH ARMENIA (1797)
29. NURUDINOV, OMAR RUSSIA (1845)
30. HOLLAND, TOM UNITED KINGDOM (1884)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
1. KADYROV, SALAVAT RUSSIA (1823) 1. ALEINIKOV, VADIM RUSSIA (1904)
2. KOROLCHUK, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1987) 2. BUBENKO, ELDAR RUSSIA (0066)
3. HOTTNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (1981) 3. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (0039)
4. NABIEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (1875) 4. BARTOSIEWICZ, PIOTR POLAND (1910)
5. BUBENKO, ELDAR RUSSIA (0066) 5. BATALOV, ALEXEY KAZAKHSTAN (1921)
6. TUKMANOVS, AINARS LATVIA (1956) 6. HOFFNER, ANDREAS GERMANY (1981)
7. IVAKHNENKO, BOHDAN UKRAINE (0039) 7. MORKUINAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (1861)
8. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (1999) 8. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (1979)
9. MORKUINAS, PAULIUS LITHUANIA (1861) 9. NABIEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (1875)
10. PEDERSEN, TOBIAS DENMARK (0088) 10. ARUTINIAN, ARMEN GEORGIA (1840)
11. RENITSA, MYKOLA UKRAINE (1979) 11. BENGTSSON, GLENN SWEDEN (2000)
12. BENGTSSON, GLENN SWEDEN (2000) 12. KALMAKHAN, ALIBEK KAZAKHSTAN (1925)
13. PLISHYVYI, OLESANDR UKRAINE (1890) 13. PLISHYVYI, OLESANDR UKRAINE (1890)
14. TAMMI, JANNE FINLAND (1881) 14. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS SWEDEN (1999)
15. MAGER, JULIAN AUSTRIA (2038) 15. MUTELICA, ANDRIAN UKRAINE (1927)
16. KALMAKHAN, ALIBEK KAZAKHSTAN (1925) 16. KOROLCHUK, OLEKSANDR UKRAINE (1987)
17. SCHWALDER, VIKTOR GERMANY (1914) 17. KHADNEVICH, MAKSIM BELARUS (1844)
18. KHADNEVICH, MAKSIM BELARUS (1844) 18. WALL, JAMES ENGLAND (1906)
19. MUTELICA, ANDRIAN UKRAINE (1927) 19. BALAZY, MERGL HUNGARY (1995)
20. HANLON, DAN UNITED KINGDOM (0078) 20. YAKUBOV, FARRUKH TAJIKISTAN (9998)
21. VIOREL, SCURTU ROMANIA (1880) 21. SEIDOV, ALISHER TURKMENISTAN (1992)
22. NEMATJONOV, SARDOR UZBEKISTAN (2027) 22. LUNKEINEN, LASSE FINLAND (2028)
23. NIKONOV, DMITRIY UKRAINE (2010) 23. KADYROV, SALAVAT RUSSIA (1823)
24. BARODKIN, ALIAKSEI BELARUS (9999) 24. NIKONOV, DMITRIY UKRAINE (2010)
25. OHIIENKO, ANDRII UKRAINE (1850) 25. PEDERSEN, TOBIAS DENMARK (0088)
26. BARODKIN, ALIAKSEI BELARUS (9999)
27. OHIIENKO, ANDRII UKRAINE (1850)
28. KU-YU, CHIANG TAIWAN (1988)
29. DOGAN, IVAN CROATIA (0079)
30. ERVIN, RAMIL BOSNIA-HERCEGOVINA (1966)
31. SCHWALDER, VIKTOR GERMANY (1914)
32. SERMUKSNIS, ROBERTAS LITHUANIA (1871)
33. HUDOYKULOV, OBIDJON UZBEKISTAN (1994)
34. SKORYK, ALYAKSANDR BELARUS (1954)
35. VIOREL, SCURTU ROMANIA (1880)
36. TAMMI, JANNE FINLAND (1881)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (1935) 1. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII UKRAINE (0033)
2. PRUDNYK, IEVGENII UKRAINE (0033) 2. KOCAK, OGUZHAN TURKEY (1944)
3. FUDALA, LUCJAN POLAND (0086) 3. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR BULGARIA (1935)
4. TAMAS, STEFAN ROMANIA (1924) 4. TAMAS, STEFAN ROMANIA (1924)
5. BASARAN, TUNCAY TURKEY (1949) 5. BASARAN, TUNCAY TURKEY (1949)
6. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (1821) 6. ANTHOULIS, VAIOS SWEDEN (1947)
7. JANKOVIC, PETAR GERMANY (1831) 7. MOLENDA, MARCIN POLAND (2050)
8. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (1877) 8. ARUTINOVI, GIORGI GEORGIA (1855)
9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (2015) 9. GVINJILIA, GIORGI GEORGIA (1877)
10. ANTHOULIS, VAIOS SWEDEN (1947) 10. BALSERICIN, AUZIMAN LITHUANIA (2017)
11. GOVSIS, PANOS GREECE (1903) 11. MELLGREN, MARCUS SWEDEN (1958)
12. MAKJOMAA, MATTI FINLAND (1953) 12. MONACHOWICZ, MAREK POLAND (1986)
13. POVEKUECNOV, ILIA KYRGYZSTAN (1969) 13. STEVENS, HERMAN USA (1821)
14. RZANNY, WIESLAW POLAND (1819) 14. JANKOVIC, PETAR GERMANY (1831)
15. UTKIROV, JALOL UZBEKISTAN (2020) 15. FILATOV, MIKHAIL RUSSIA (1798)
16. RAKHMATULLAEV, TOSHKENBOY UZBEKISTAN (2022) 16. YU-LUN, SUNG TAIWAN (1991)
17. PALADA, LUKA CROATIA (0071) 17. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA (2015)
18. FISATIDIS, VASILIS GREECE (1887)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 105KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105KG
1. MAKEEV, ALAN RUSSIA (1868) 1. SANDRIS, SEDIS LATVIA (2003)
2. KALINICHENCO, SERHII UKRAINE (1859) 2. MAKEEV, ALAN RUSSIA (1868)
3. EVTYSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (1900) 3. TOMSONS, NORMUNDS LATVIA (1936)
4. ILIN, ILYA KAZAKHSTAN (1934) 4. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL RUSSIA (1902)
5. KHAYRETDINOV, MARSEL RUSSIA (1902) 5. CAPPA, DAVIDE ITALY (2054)
6. PONOMAROV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (0034) 6. KALIAZIN, ANTON UKRAINE (1916)
7. CUCUMAS, MARIUS LITHUANIA (1852) 7. OIDWYER, ADRIAN IRELAND (2001)
8. SANDRES, SEDIS LATVIA (2003) 8. GUNASHOV, RAFIQ AZERBIJAN (2004)
9. JUVONEN, TOPI FINLAND (1898) 9. JUVONEN, TOPI FINLAND (1898)
10. TOLSTYI, PAVEL UKRAINE (1889) 10. DRUSIC, ALEKSANDR RUSSIA (0096)
11. KALIAZIN, ANTON UKRAINE (1916) 11. EVTYSHENKO, SERGEY RUSSIA (1900)
12. OIDWYER, ADRIAN IRELAND (2001) 12. PONOMAROV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (0034)
13. CAPPA, DAVIDE ITALY (2054) 13. MYERS, CHRISTOPHER USA (1930)
14. LINDBLOM, CARL SWEDEN (1886) 14. CUCUMAS, MARIUS LITHUANIA (1852)
15. MORICKE, MARKUS SWEDEN (1960) 15. KALINICHENCO, SERHII UKRAINE (1859)
16. NYREN, PETTER SWEDEN (1961) 16. ANSSI, ANDLI FINLAND (0105)
17. TOLSTYI, PAVEL UKRAINE (1889)
18. LINDBLOM, CARL SWEDEN (1886)
19. NYREN, PETTER SWEDEN (1961)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT +105KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +105KG
1. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (2065) 1. LIASHCHUK, GRIGORII RUSSIA (1957)
2. DANILOV, OLEH UKRAINE (1948) 2. OSMANLI, FERIT TURKEY (1946)
3. LIASHCHUK, GRIGORII RUSSIA (1957) 3. LUKYANOV, EVGENII KYRGYZSTAN (1959)
4. ASLANOV, MIRTALEH AZERBAIJAN (2002) 4. KYCHUK, PETR UKRAINE (2009)
5. LUKYANOV, EVGENII KYRGYZSTAN (1959) 5. SHMYKO, DZMITRY BELARUS (1923)
6. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (2013) 6. ASLANOV, MIRTALEH AZERBAIJAN (2002)
7. ABROMAITIS, SAULIUS LITHUANIA (1872) 7. DANILOV, OLEH UKRAINE (1948)
8. MALTCEV, RUSLAN RUSSIA (0093) 8. SILAEV, DMITRY RUSSIA (2065)
9. PATRIKEEV, SERGEI RUSSIA (1883) 9. SCHNEIDER, FEDOR GERMANY (1978)
10. MAJAK, MAREK POLAND (0062) 10. MAJAK, MAREK POLAND (0062)
11. SHMYKO, DZMITRY BELARUS (1923) 11. KURTTI, KIMMO FINLAND (1955)
12. OSMANLI, FERIT TURKEY (1946) 12. PATRIKEEV, SERGEI RUSSIA (1883)
13. KURTTI, KIMMO FINLAND (1955) 13. NERYNG, WALDEMAR POLAND (2026)
14. JABLONSKI, KAMIL POLAND (0102) 14. NICOLAE, ALEX ROMANIA (1813)
15. GRIGAITIS, MODESTAS LITHUANIA (2016) 15. MOSLOVYI, VLADISLAV UKRAINE (1938)
16. NICOLAE, ALEX ROMANIA (1813) 16. IONOV, DMYTRO UKRAINE (2013)
17. SOHM, PHILIPP AUSTRIA (2032) 17. DILLON, DECLAN ENGLAND (1909)
18. IZMAN, ILLIA UKRAINE (1964) 18. JABLONSKI, KAMIL POLAND (0102)
19. FISTER, PHILLIP CROATIA (0075) 19. ENDROLSHKO, VLADISLAV KYRGYZSTAN (1971)
20. MACCLAY, MARTIN UNITED KINGDOM (1803) 20. IZMAN, ILLIA UKRAINE (1964)
21. NERYNG, WALDEMAR POLAND (2026) 21. MXAKAMOV, JAMSHID UZBEKISTAN (1993)
22. MOSLOVYI, VLADISLAV UKRAINE (1938) 22. TAPASZTO, CIPRIAN ROMANIA (1915)
23. SCHNEIDER, FEDOR GERMANY (1978)
24. KYCHUK, PETR UKRAINE (2009)
25. MARINKOVIC, NINO CROATIA (0077)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. SILAEV DMITRY. RUSSIA 1. PRUDNYK IEVGENII. UKRAINE
2. KADYROV SALAVAT. RUSSIA 2. SANDRIS SEDIS. LATVIA
3. PRUDNYK IEVGENII. UKRAINE 3. SAMUSHIA DAVIT. GEORGIA
4. LUKYANOV EVGENII. KYRGYZSTAN 4. PATRIKEEV SERGEI. RUSSIA
5. DANILOV OLEH. UKRAINE 5. TOMSONS NORMUNDS. LATVIA
6. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA 6. LIASHCHUK GRIGORII. RUSSIA
7. IONOV DMYTRO. UKRAINE 7. KHAYRETDINOV MARSEL. RUSSIA
8. MAKEEV ALAN. RUSSIA 8. ALEINIKOV VADIM. RUSSIA
9. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
10. KYCHUK PETR. UKRAINE
11. GUNASHOV RAFIQ. AZERBIJAN
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
TEAM CLASSIFICATION:
No | Country | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Points
1 RUSSIA 7 7 5 179
2 UKRAINE 4 4 3 109
3 SWEDEN 2 1 3 65
4 SLOVAKIA 3 3 0 53
5 TURKEY 1 4 1 49
6 KAZAKHSTAN 2 1 2 48
7 GEORGIA 2 0 3 42
8 POLAND 0 1 2 40
9 LATVIA 1 1 1 34
10 GERMANY 0 1 2 30
11 LITHUANIA 1 0 0 25
12 BULGARIA 1 0 1 17
13 SPAIN 0 1 0 12
14 KYRGYZSTAN 0 0 1 12
15 ROMANIA 0 0 0 8
16 AZERBAIJAN 0 0 0 6
17 FINLAND 0 0 0 6
18 ITALY 0 0 0 5
19 USA 0 0 0 3
20 BELARUS 0 0 0 3
21 IRELAND 0 0 0 1
22 ARMENIA 0 0 0 1
23 BOSNIA-HERCEGOVINA 0 0 0 0
24 TURKMENISTAN 0 0 0 0
25 HUNGARY 0 0 0 0
26 TAJIKISTAN 0 0 0 0
27 TAIWAN 0 0 0 0
28 UZBEKISTAN 0 0 0 0
29 BRAZIL 0 0 0 0
30 UNITED KINGDOM 0 0 0 0
31 AZERBIJAN 0 0 0 0
32 JAPAN 0 0 0 0
33 ENGLAND 0 0 0 0
34 AUSTRIA 0 0 0 0
35 GREECE 0 0 0 0
36 BRASIL 0 0 0 0
37 CROATIA 0 0 0 0
38 DENMARK 0 0 0 0
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

Official Results from Armpower.net

Facebook Comments