Starting Lists: EuroArm 2016, 26th European Armwrestling Championships 2016

EuroArm 2016, 26th European Armwrestling Championships 2016 logo │ Image Source: eaf-armwrestling.com [edited by XSportNews]
EuroArm 2016, 26th European Armwrestling Championships 2016 logo │ Image Source: eaf-armwrestling.com [edited by XSportNews]
The starting lists table was made by XSportNews.com using the starting lists from waf-armwrestling.com.
(If you copy this table, please also add a link to this article)

EUROPEAN ARMWRESTLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2016
STARTING LIST 14.05.2016
Junior Boys 50 kg Left Junior Boys 50 kg Right
1 Georgia ANRI BUKIA 1 Georgia ANRI BUKIA
2 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV 2 Russia AKHMAT AIBAZOV
3 Georgia KRISTEPORE MIRAZANASHVILI 3 Turkey MUAZ TAYYİB AY
4 Turkey MUHAMMED EMİN KİLİC 4 Turkey OSMAN YASİR CANKAYA
5 Turkey SERKAN İPEKCİ 5 Georgia KRISTEPORE MIRAZANASHVILI
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys 55 kg Left Junior Boys 55 kg Right
1 Turkey ADEM DURSUN 1 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE
2 Romania Alin Nedelescu 2 Bulgaria IVAN NOVOSELSKI
3 Georgia GOGA GVAMBERIDZE 3 Turkey BEDRİ DEMİRCI
4 Bulgaria IVAN NOVOSELSKI 4 Turkey SELCUK OZALP
5 Bulgaria ILIAN ENCHEV 5 Romania Alin Nedelescu
6 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV 6 Bulgaria ILIAN ENCHEV
7 Russia IVAN FEOFILAKTOV 7 Russia EDUARD TSUTSAEV
8 Lithuania JUSTAS VASILIAUSKAS 8 Russia ANDREI RADIONOV
9 Turkey AHMET CABAOGLU 9 Lithuania JUSTAS VASILIAUSKAS
10 Azerbaijan ISGANDAR MUSTAFAYEV 10 Azerbaijan ISGANDAR MUSTAFAYEV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys 60 kg Left Junior Boys 60 kg Right
1 Turkey AHMET KALENDER 1 Turkey EMRE ALBAS
2 Turkey AHMET BERKAY KURT 2 Russia EGOR LESHTAEV
3 Russia EGOR LESHTAEV 3 Russia PETR GALATCAN
4 Russia PETR GALATCAN 4 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI
5 Georgia VALIKO ICHKITI 5 Moldova MIHAIL BERESTEANU
6 Bulgaria YUSEIN SEDRATI 6 Romania PETRUT BOACA
7 Romania PETRUT BOACA 7 Turkey DURUCAN CAKMAK
8 Bulgaria YUSEIN SEDRATI
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys 65 kg Left Junior Boys 65 kg Right
1 Turkey TUGAY CAN 1 Georgia NIKA GVARADZE
2 Turkey RECEP TALHA KALYON 2 Turkey RECEP TALHA KALYON
3 Greece Alexis Athanasiadis 3 Turkey TUGAY CAN
4 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK 4 Romania FLORIN BALAN
5 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA 5 Greece Alexis Athanasiadis
6 Russia IAKUB MALOROEV 6 Poland PATRYK KUBACKA
7 Russia IGOR GOBEEV 7 Poland MATEUSZ DUDEK
8 Slovakia PAVOL TRUCHLIK 8 Russia IGOR GOBEEV
9 Hungary BENEDEK KISS 9 Russia DAMIR KHAFIZOV
10 Bulgaria HRISTIAN MALAKOV 10 Slovakia PAVOL TRUCHLIK
11 Norway TORSTEIN GRAVDAL 11 Bulgaria HRISTIAN MALAKOV
12 Georgia SHALVA ZURABASHVILI 12 Hungary BENEDEK KISS
13 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA 13 Georgia GOCHA SITCHINAVA
14 Norway TORSTEIN GRAVDAL
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys 70 kg Left Junior Boys 70 kg Right
1 Romania CRISTI MIGIT 1 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV
2 Slovakia ADAM ADAMOV 2 Romania CRISTI MIGIT
3 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV 3 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV
4 Russia SARMAT DIGUROV 4 Finland LASSI HALKOSAARI
5 Finland LASSI HALKOSAARI 5 Russia MIKHAIL MIKHAILOV
6 Russia MIKHAIL MIKHAILOV 6 Turkey GOZEL GORKEM
7 Turkey ERDURDU UMUT CAN 7 Turkey CUNKİOGLU EMRULLAH
8 Turkey HUSEYİN SARİ 8 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI
9 Georgia TENGIZI NATSVLISHVILI
10 Romania PETRUT SPIREA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys 75 kg Left Junior Boys 75 kg Right
1 Romania ANDREI COSMIN 1 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI
2 Romania RADU TUDOR 2 Turkey MUHAMMET ABDURRAHMAN ALAGOZ
3 Georgia GIORGI GURCHIANI 3 Turkey SAHAN KESER
4 Turkey SAHAN KESER 4 Romania ANDREI COSMIN
5 Turkey MUHAMMET ABDURRAHMAN ALAGOZ 5 Russia SOSLAN MARZOEV
6 Russia SOSLAN MARZOEV 6 Poland DAWID PLAKSA
7 Poland DAWID PLAKSA 7 Bulgaria DESISLAV DIMITROV
8 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN 8 Bulgaria ERKAN MUHSIN
9 Bulgaria DESISLAV DIMITROV 9 Romania ALIN TUDOR
10 Georgia VAKHTANG LABADZE 10 Georgia MERALI BROIANI
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys 80 kg Left Junior Boys 80 kg Right
1 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI 1 Georgia GIORGI MELIKISHVILI
2 Croatia MARKO KOGL 2 Croatia MARKO KOGL
3 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV 3 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV
4 Moldova IVAN SOSEV 4 Moldova IVAN SOSEV
5 Turkey BERKAN KARAKASOGLU 5 Turkey BERKAN KARAKASOGLU
6 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALLAS 6 Hungary SZILARD SZAKALLAS
7 Russia DANIIL SMACHNYI 7 Russia DANIIL SMACHNYI
8 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA 8 Slovakia MARTIN HOZDALA
9 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA 9 Slovakia DOMINIK SOKA
10 Moldova GHENADII ABABII 10 Moldova GHENADII ABABII
11 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD 11 Bulgaria ELBIN FERAD
12 Turkey OZGUR YİLMAZ 12 Romania ADRIAN SABAU
13 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI 13 Turkey METEHAN AR
14 Romania ADRIAN SABAU 14 Georgia VASO IMERLISHVILI
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Boys +80 kg Left Junior Boys +80 kg Right
1 Romania ALIN IORGA 1 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI
2 Romania ALEX YLDIRIM 2 Turkey İLYAS ARUZ
3 Georgia AKAKI GODERDZISHVILI 3 Romania ALEX YLDIRIM
4 Turkey İLYAS ARUZ 4 Romania ALIN IORGA
5 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV 5 Russia ZAKHAR BAGAEV
6 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO 6 Slovakia RADOVAN ANDRASKO
7 Russia ALMAZ KHABIBULLIN 7 Russia ALMAZ KHABIBULLIN
8 Armenia DAVIT DADIKYAN 8 Belarus LEANID VALOSHYN
9 Belarus LEANID VALOSHYN 9 Armenia DAVIT DADIKYAN
10 Turkey HIKMET GUNEY 10 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV
11 Ukraine OLEH DANILOV 11 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS
12 Greece GEORGIOS ATHANASIADIS
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 55 kg Left Youth Men 55 kg Right
1 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK 1 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK
2 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV 2 Turkey MUHAMMED COSU
3 Russia RADMIR FATKHULLIN 3 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV
4 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV 4 Russia RADMIR FATKHULLIN
5 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI 5 Romania CRISTIAN COSTACHE
6 Turkey BURAK GUNAYDIN 6 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
7 Turkey SAID ERKAM BIYIKOGLU 7 Georgia LEVANI DAVITASHVILI
8 Turkey SAID ERKAM BIYIKOGLU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 60 kg Left Youth Men 60 kg Right
1 Moldova VICTOR TUDOREAN 1 Moldova VICTOR TUDOREAN
2 Georgia TORNIKE SATSERADZE 2 Turkey SERDAR GOKCAN
3 Turkey RECEP BALCI 3 Turkey ADEM BOZKURT
4 Turkey SERDAR GOKCAN 4 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA
5 Bulgaria NIKOLAY GEORGIEV 5 Russia MIKHAIL KOVALY
6 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI 6 Bulgaria NIKOLAY GEORGIEV
7 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV 7 Georgia ALEKSI ZAVRASHVILI
8 Romania CRISTIAN COSTACHE 8 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV
9 Russia NAFIS HAZEEV 9 Russia AKHMAT KARAKOTOV
10 Russia AKHMAT KARAKOTOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 65 kg Left Youth Men 65 kg Right
1 Russia RASUL URUSOV 1 Russia RASUL URUSOV
2 Russia VUGAR SEIDOV 2 Russia VUGAR SEIDOV
3 Azerbaijan HUSEYN AMANLI 3 Azerbaijan HUSEYN AMANLI
4 Azerbaijan RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV 4 Azerbaijan RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
5 Ukraine ADAM KUZLO 5 Georgia IRAKLI ZIRAKASHVILI
6 Ukraine DENYS MATIASH 6 Ukraine ADAM KUZLO
7 Sweden ALEXANDER RADBRING 7 Ukraine EDUARD ZINCHENKO
8 Georgia GIVI KHACHAPURIDZE 8 Sweden ALEXANDER RADBRING
9 Turkey BILAL YILMAZ 9 Turkey MEHMET KORKMAZ
10 Turkey MEHMET KORKMAZ 10 Georgia GIORGI URBEKHASHVILI
11 Romania MARIUS LICUT 11 Romania MARIUS LICUT
12 Georgia GIORGI MEBONIA 12 Romania GABRIEL GOSA
13 Turkey SAMİ TİRAS
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 70 kg Left Youth Men 70 kg Right
1 Romania CATALIN APRODU 1 Romania CATALIN APRODU
2 Romania OVIDIU GEAUCA 2 Romania OVIDIU GEAUCA
3 Turkey IBRAHIM HAKTANKACMAZ 3 Georgia BEKA BERUASHVILI
4 Bulgaria EMILIYAN DOYCHINOV 4 Bulgaria EMILIYAN DOYCHINOV
5 Georgia GIORGI KVAVILASHVILI 5 Turkey OZKAN AYDOGU
6 Ukraine IVAN HRYHORCHUK 6 Ukraine IVAN HRYHORCHUK
7 Russia VLADISLAV SEDOI 7 Hungary JANOS LOCZI
8 Hungary JANOS LOCZI 8 Georgia GURAMI ABULASHVILI
9 Turkey YASIN KUBILAY ATILI 9 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV
10 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV 10 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN
11 Georgia GURAMI ABULASHVILI 11 Turkey MUHAMMET UZUL
12 Russia VAGAN TER-BALYAN 12 Moldova CONSTANTIN BARLADEANU
13 Moldova CONSTANTIN BARLADEANU 13 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN
14 Moldova OLEG TUDOREAN 14 Russia AZRET AKBAEV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 75 kg Left Youth Men 75 kg Right
1 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC 1 Moldova DANIEL PROCOPCIUC
2 Slovakia RASTISLAV KOSTOV 2 Romania GHEORGHE LUCUTA
3 Slovakia DAVID TRUCHLIK 3 Slovakia DAVID TRUCHLIK
4 Romania GHEORGHE LUCUTA 4 Slovakia RASTISLAV KOSTOV
5 Hungary ERIK ORBAN 5 Hungary ERIK ORBAN
6 Hungary LASZLO MAGYAR 6 Hungary LASZLO MAGYAR
7 Russia EVGENII SHASHKOV 7 Russia EVGENII SHASHKOV
8 Russia RUSTAM ABDI OGLY 8 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA
9 Ukraine ROMAN MANTYKA 9 Russia RUSTAM ABDI OGLY
10 Turkey SEMIH SATA 10 Turkey SEMIH SATA
11 Turkey HASAN ALTINTAS 11 Turkey ERTUGRUL EKSIOGLU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 80 kg Left Youth Men 80 kg Right
1 Turkey SINASI TAN 1 Bulgaria GEORGI ATANASOV
2 Bulgaria GEORGI ATANASOV 2 Romania MIHAI NEDELEA
3 Norway DEGZON LAJCI 3 Norway DEGZON LAJCI
4 Sweden TOBIAS SKONEUS 4 Serbia Jovan Tepic
5 Belarus ARTSIOM SMIRNOV 5 Russia BAISANGUR SOLTYKHANOV
6 Russia BAISANGUR SOLTYKHANOV 6 Slovakia Jakub Sunega
7 Slovakia Jakub Sunega 7 Sweden TOBIAS SKONEUS
8 Romania ALIN HASIUC 8 Belarus ARTSIOM SMIRNOV
9 Bulgaria BORISLAV BACHEV 9 Slovakia RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY
10 Slovakia RADOVAN CONTOFALSKY 10 Hungary EDMOND HALASZ
11 Hungary EDMOND HALASZ 11 Romania ALIN HASIUC
12 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU 12 Bulgaria BORISLAV BACHEV
13 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV 13 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
14 Turkey MUHAMMED GUMUSOGLU
15 Russia GEORGII TAUTIEV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 85 kg Left Youth Men 85 kg Right
1 Russia DENIS TOLMACHEV 1 Russia DENIS TOLMACHEV
2 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA 2 Ukraine ARTEM SEREDA
3 Bulgaria HRISTIYN MARINOV 3 Bulgaria HRISTIYAN MARINOV
4 Russia DAVID KURGINIAN 4 Russia DAVID KURGINIAN
5 Poland MACIEJ KINDLER 5 Poland MACIEJ KINDLER
6 Turkey YUNUS KAYACİ 6 Turkey SEYDAHMET KEZER
7 Turkey SEYDAHMET KEZER 7 Turkey YUNUS KAYACİ
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men 90 kg Left Youth Men 90 kg Right
1 Turkey MUHAMMET CİN 1 Turkey ORHAN ATAY
2 Turkey EGEMEN CAN YAVAS 2 Romania AUGUSTIN GIUGA
3 Poland PIOTR HARKABUZIK 3 Turkey NECİP FAZİL CALİSKAN
4 Russia ANSAR ALLAKHVERDIEV 4 Poland PIOTR HARKABUZIK
5 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV 5 Russia ANSAR ALLAKHVERDIEV
6 Hungary MARTON NAGY 6 Russia SOSLAN GASSIEV
7 Bulgaria STANISLAV STANKOV 7 Hungary MARTON NAGY
8 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV 8 Bulgaria STANISLAV STANKOV
9 Ukraine VLADISLAV ZHEGUS 9 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
10 Ukraine VLADISLAV ZHEGUS
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Men +90 kg Left Youth Men +90 kg Right
1 Belarus ALIAKSEI KUKULA 1 Belarus ALIAKSEI KUKULA
2 Croatia ANDRIJA SIMIC 2 Turkey ALI DEMIRER
3 Turkey ALI DEMIRER 3 Croatia ANDRIJA SIMIC
4 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN 4 Armenia DAVIT MADOYAN
5 Bulgaria GEORGI GYURGAKOV 5 Bulgaria GEORGI GYURGAKOV
6 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS 6 Sweden VAIOS ANTHOULIS
7 Turkey YUNUS EMRE OZTAPAN 7 Turkey YUNUS EMRE OZTAPAN
8 Romania MARIAN NICOLAE
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls 45 kg Left Junior Girls 45 kg Right
1 Turkey SUZAN EKERBİCER 1 Turkey SUZAN EKERBİCER
2 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA 2 Ukraine YULIIA MUKHA
3 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE 3 Lithuania GABIJA GENCAITE
4 Russia ELVIRA YAMALTDINOVA 4 Russia ELVIRA YAMALTDINOVA
5 Turkey FADIME URKUT 5 Turkey EYLUL OZKAN
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls 50 kg Left Junior Girls 50 kg Right
1 Turkey ZUMRUT SANLI 1 Turkey ZUMRUT SANLI
2 Russia KSENIIA BATALOVA 2 Russia KSENIIA BATALOVA
3 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA 3 Russia KRISTINA GARANINA
4 Slovakia EVA NOVAKOVA 4 Slovakia EVA NOVAKOVA
5 Ukraine VALENTYNA DENYSOVA 5 Ukraine VALENTYNA DENYSOVA
6 Turkey GAMZE CİNAR 6 Turkey GAMZE CİNAR
7 Poland WERONIKA SOJA 7 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK
8 Poland KATARZYNA RADZIK 8 Poland WERONIKA SOJA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls 55 kg Left Junior Girls 55 kg Right
1 Turkey DİDEM CELİK 1 Turkey AYNUR BİR
2 Turkey SUKRİYE YİLMAZ 2 Turkey SUKRİYE YİLMAZ
3 Sweden AMANDA KRISTENSSON 3 Sweden AMANDA KRISTENSSON
4 Russia SOFIA SHIVARNOVA 4 Russia SOFIA SHIVARNOVA
5 Hungary VIVIEN KULCS 5 Hungary VIVIEN KULCS
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls 60 kg Left Junior Girls 60 kg Right
1 Russia ARINA SHAMTIUKOVA 1 Russia ARINA SHAMTIUKOVA
2 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA 2 Ukraine VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA
3 Turkey SUMEYYE DEMİRCİOGLU 3 Turkey SUMEYYE DEMİRCİOGLU
4 Turkey SEBAHAT TARANACİ 4 Turkey SEBAHAT TARANACİ
5 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA 5 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA
6 Croatia MIHAELA KOGL 6 Croatia MIHAELA KOGL
7 Bulgaria TEODORA MIHAYLOVA 7 Bulgaria TEODORA MIHAYLOVA
8 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA 8 Slovakia KLAUDIA LISKOVA
9 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM 9 Sweden ELIN JANEHEIM
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls 65 kg Left Junior Girls 65 kg Right
1 Turkey YETER BAG 1 Turkey YETER BAG
2 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK 2 Ukraine RUSLANA KULYK
3 Turkey NURİYE YASAR 3 Turkey NURİYE YASAR
4 Russia ADELY FAZDALOVA 4 Russia ADELY FAZDALOVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls 70 kg Left Junior Girls 70 kg Right
1 Turkey FATMANUR KESKİN 1 Turkey FATMANUR KESKİN
2 Turkey SULTAN SİVRİHİSARLİ 2 Turkey SULTAN SİVRİHİSARLİ
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Junior Girls +70 kg Left Junior Girls +70 kg Right
1 Turkey ECEM TİREN 1 Turkey SENA DEMİR
2 Turkey SENA DEMİR 2 Turkey BERİTAN UZUN
3 Russia MARGARITA KOROBOVA 3 Russia MARGARITA KOROBOVA
4 Hungary ADEL POLYAK 4 Hungary ADEL POLYAK
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Women 50 kg Left Youth Women 50 kg Right
1 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA 1 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA
2 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ 2 Turkey GULISTAN KORKMAZ
3 Russia ANASTASIIA KOSTIUKEVICH 3 Russia ALMIRA KHABIBULLINA
4 Belarus VALERYIA TSYKONOVA 4 Belarus VALERYIA TSYKONOVA
5 Turkey BURCU KORKMAZ 5 Greece NEFELI MANIADAKI
6 Greece NEFELI MANIADAKI 6 Turkey BURCU KORKMAZ
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Women 55 kg Left Youth Women 55 kg Right
1 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC 1 Turkey GULHAN BILGIC
2 Russia ZALINA MOURAOVA 2 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA
3 Russia MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA 3 Russia ZALINA MOURAOVA
4 Turkey UMRAN KESER 4 Turkey UMRAN KESER
5 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO 5 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO
6 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ROZHKO 6 Ukraine LUDMYLA DEMENKO
7 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH 7 Belarus DARYA YATSKEVICH
8 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI 8 Moldova MIHAELA LAZARI
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Women 60 kg Left Youth Women 60 kg Right
1 Bulgaria VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA 1 Bulgaria VIKTORIYA GEORGIEVA
2 Russia NADEZHDA KOROLEVA 2 Russia NADEZHDA KOROLEVA
3 Turkey SULE OZBEK 3 Turkey SULE OZBEK
4 Russia MILANA BAEVA 4 Russia MILANA BAEVA
5 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK 5 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK
6 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO 6 Hungary HENRIETTA BARZSO
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Women 65 kg Left Youth Women 65 kg Right
1 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI 1 Turkey BEYZANUR AVCI
2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA 2 Russia ANASTASIIA KARPOVA
3 Turkey AYSU DAMAR 3 Turkey AYSU DAMAR
4 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA 4 Russia ELMIRA ALEEVA
5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO 5 Ukraine LINA DEMENKO
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Women 70 kg Left Youth Women 70 kg Right
1 Russia MARINA KOVALEVSKAYA 1 Russia ALEKSANDRA PRIYMAK
2 Russia TATIANA SHEINA 2 Russia TATIANA SHEINA
3 Turkey IRMAK OZER 3 Turkey IRMAK OZER
4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI 4 Turkey SULTAN SIVRIHISARLI
5 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA 5 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Youth Women +70 kg Left Youth Women +70 kg Right
1 Russia KSENIIA AVRAMOVA 1 Russia KSENIIA AVRAMOVA
2 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA 2 Russia NADIRA OTAROVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Men 70 kg Left Master Men 70 kg Right
1 Norway RUNE MOELNAA 1 Norway RUNE MOELNAA
2 Switzerland Xhelal Gjemali Hazer 2 Switzerland Xhelal Gjemali Hazer
3 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR 3 Turkey YUSUF UCAK
4 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL 4 Hungary CSABA KOLLAR
5 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Men 80 kg Left Master Men 80 kg Right
1 Turkey DURSUN ONDER 1 Romania FLORIN ALBU
2 Romania FLORIN ALBU 2 Russia GRIGORII STRELYNIKOV
3 Russia GRIGORII STRELYNIKOV 3 Switzerland Jakub Nakielski
4 Switzerland Jakub Nakielski 4 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJÄRVI
5 Finland JANI-MARKUS KUUKASJÄRVI 5 Serbia Stevan Jankov
6 Greece KONSTANTINOS ILIAS 6 Greece KONSTANTINOS ILIAS
7 Hungary IMRE VALYI NAGY 7 Hungary IMRE VALYI NAGY
8 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV 8 Russia EDUARD BOLDYREV
9 Romania CATALIN NEAGU 9 Romania CATALIN NEAGU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Men 90 kg Left Master Men 90 kg Right
1 Romania EDWARD KOLOZSVARI 1 Romania EDWARD KOLOZSVARI
2 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFIEV 2 Russia ALEXANDER ANFILOFIEV
3 Germany VIKTOR LOKSTEIN 3 Germany VIKTOR LOKSTEIN
4 Hungary JANOS DOBROCSICS 4 Spain RAÚL FERNÁNDEZ
5 Slovakia PETER RACEK 5 Hungary JANOS DOBROCSICS
6 Ukraine VADYM GOLOVENKO 6 Slovakia PETER RACEK
7 Greece EFSTATHIOS SYMEON 7 Ukraine VADYM GOLOVENKO
8 Sweden PETER KARLSSON 8 Greece EFSTATHIOS SYMEON
9 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI 9 Sweden PETER KARLSSON
10 Poland PIOTR SWIECKI 10 Poland JERZY KWIATKOWSKI
11 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI 11 Poland PIOTR SWIECKI
12 Turkey UNAL TURKER 12 Russia ALEKSANDR TSITSISHVILI
13 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN 13 Serbia MARCELO RUSOVAN
14 Romania DINU DOBREAN 14 Turkey UNAL TURKER
15 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS 15 Hungary LASZLO KELEMEN
16 Romania DINU DOBREAN
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Men 100 kg Left Master Men 100 kg Right
1 Latvia MARIS KALEJS 1 Slovakia STEFAN CERNAK
2 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR 2 Sweden ANDERS SVENSSON
3 Slovakia STEFAN CERNAK 3 Latvia MARIS KALEJS
4 Sweden ANDERS SVENSSON 4 Turkey ERKAN DAMAR
5 Russia ZUFAR TAZETDINOV 5 Russia ZUFAR TAZETDINOV
6 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN 6 Armenia KARAPET AGHAJANYAN
7 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV 7 Ukraine YEVHEN LITOVTSEV
8 Poland ANDRZEJ LOJAS 8 Poland ANDRZEJ LOJAS
9 Sweden LEIF LARSSON 9 Sweden LEIF LARSSON
10 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ 10 Hungary ISTVAN MACZ
11 Hungary JOZSEF KISS 11 Hungary JOZSEF KISS
12 Germany SERGEJ MAIER 12 Germany SERGEJ MAIER
13 Germany JAN SAREMBE 13 Germany JAN SAREMBE
14 Russia SERGEY KALININ 14 Russia SERGEY KALININ
15 Romania OLIMPIU FAT 15 Romania OLIMPIU FAT
16 Romania RAUL BIDIU 16 Romania RAUL BIDIU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Men +100 kg Left Master Men +100 kg Right
1 Hungary LASZLO MAGYAR 1 Germany UDO KRAUSE
2 Ukraine HENNADII DANILOV 2 Hungary LASZLO MAGYAR
3 Slovakia RASTISLAV TOMAGA 3 Ukraine HENNADII DANILOV
4 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI 4 Slovakia RASTISLAV TOMAGA
5 Romania DANUT BORBIL 5 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
6 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN 6 Romania ION GROSU
7 Norway FRODE ROENNING 7 Armenia ARSEN GABRIELYAN
8 Russia VALERIY SENYUSHIN 8 Norway FRODE ROENNING
9 Moldova LILIAN OPREA 9 Russia VALERIY SENYUSHIN
10 Romania RADU GEORGESCU 10 Moldova LILIAN OPREA
11 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV 11 Russia OLEG MELENTEV
12 Greece GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS 12 Greece GEORGIOS CHARALAMPOPOULOS
13 Romania RADU GEORGESCU
14 Bulgaria GEORGI GEORGIEV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Grand Master Men 75 kg Left Grand Master Men 75 kg Right
1 Greece MICHAIL MANIADAKIS 1 Greece MICHAIL MANIADAKIS
2 Ukraine SERHII NESTERENKO 2 Ukraine SERHII NESTERENKO
3 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY 3 Russia VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKIY
4 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI 4 Poland WIESLAW PODGORSKI
5 Ukraine ANDRII FILIPPOV 5 Ukraine ANDRII FILIPPOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Grand Master Men 90 kg Left Grand Master Men 90 kg Right
1 Russia ALEXANDR POZDNIAKOV 1 Russia ALEXANDR POZDNIAKOV
2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER 2 Poland ANDRZEJ HYMER
3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI 3 Poland JOZEF WEDROWSKI
4 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS 4 Lithuania ROMUTIS PALISKIS
5 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV 5 Belgium FREDERIC ANDRE
6 Bulgaria DANIEL ZHIVKOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Grand Master Men 100 kg Left Grand Master Men 100 kg Right
1 Russia ALEKSANDR BORISOV 1 Hungary FERENC SIMON
2 Sweden JONNY JONSSON 2 Russia ALEKSANDR BORISOV
3 Italy IVANO PERUCH 3 Sweden JONNY JONSSON
4 Italy IVANO PERUCH
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Grand Master Men +100 kg Left Grand Master Men +100 kg Right
1 Russia ALEKSANDR KORIAKIN 1 Russia YURII SOROKIN
2 Bulgaria LUBEN IVANOV 2 Hungary GYORGY SZASZ
3 Ukraine VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO 3 Bulgaria LUBEN IVANOV
4 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK 4 Ukraine VALERIY GOLOVCHENKO
5 Russia SERGEY SOROKA 5 Ukraine YEVHEN HULENOK
6 Azerbaijan MINABADDIN GURBANOV 6 Russia SERGEY SOROKA
7 Azerbaijan MINABADDIN GURBANOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Grand Master 75 kg Left Senior Grand Master 75 kg Right
1 Russia VIKTOR ZAITSEV 1 Russia VIKTOR ZAITSEV
2 Hungary PETER KOVACS 2 Hungary PETER KOVACS
3 Romania CORNELIU CANDREA 3 Romania CORNELIU CANDREA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Grand Master 100 kg Left Senior Grand Master 100 kg Right
1 Iceland Haraldur Hlodversson 1 Iceland Gardar Jónsson
2 Iceland Gardar Jónsson 2 Iceland Haraldur Hlodversson
3 Italy GIULIO BERTACCHI 3 Italy GIULIO BERTACCHI
4 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS 4 Greece PANTELIS FILIKIDIS
5 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU 5 Romania MIRCEA CARLOGANU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Grand Master +100 kg Left Senior Grand Master +100 kg Right
1 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS 1 Lithuania VYDAS MIKELIONIS
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Women 60 kg Left Master Women 60 kg Right
1 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO 1 Russia VALENTINA POTAPENKO
2 Sweden MARI THYSELL 2 Sweden MARI THYSELL
3 Greece KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU 3 Greece KYRIAKI GIANNOPOULOU
4 Croatia BLAZENKA TROBIC KOGL 4 Croatia BLAZENKA TROBIC KOGL
5 Hungary KRISZTINA EHMANN 5 Hungary KRISZTINA EHMANN
6 Russia LYBOV BIRYKOVA 6 Russia LYBOV BIRYKOVA
7 Germany NATALIA LOKSTEIN 7 Germany NATALIA LOKSTEIN
8 Belarus LIOBOU PETRALAI 8 Belarus LIOBOU PETRALAI
9 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA 9 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA
10 Romania ROXANA GEORGESCU 10 Romania ROXANA GEORGESCU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Women 70 kg Left Master Women 70 kg Right
1 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK 1 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK
2 Sweden ANETTE ANDERSSON 2 Sweden ANETTE ANDERSSON
3 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI 3 Sweden PIRJO LAITURI
4 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA 4 Russia NATALIA LESKOVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Women 80 kg Left Master Women 80 kg Right
1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA 1 Bulgaria DONKA YOVCHEVA
2 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM 2 Sweden CAMILLA KATTSTROM
3 Hungary IVETT NAGY 3 Hungary IVETT NAGY
4 Hungary ZSUZSANNA AHMED 4 Hungary ZSUZSANNA AHMED
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Master Women +80 kg Left Master Women +80 kg Right
1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA 1 Russia RUZIA GABDRAKHMANOVA
2 Sweden ULRICA SEIJBOLD 2 Sweden ULRICA SEIJBOLD
3 Finland TARJA KOKKO 3 Finland TARJA KOKKO
4 Russia LARISA BOROVINSKAYA 4 Russia LARISA BOROVINSKAYA
5 Serbia BORKA DAKIC 5 Serbia BORKA DAKIC
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 55 kg Left Senior Men 55 kg Right
1 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK 1 Ukraine OLEKSII MYKYTIUK
2 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV 2 Turkey ZAFER NOYAN
3 Turkey BURAK GUNAYDIN 3 Russia MUSSA BAYRAMKULOV
4 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV 4 Russia IREK ZIIATDINOV
5 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV 5 Bulgaria MITKO STAYKOV
6 Russia ASLAN KHAPAEV 6 Bulgaria DIMITAR MARINCHEV
7 Ukraine MAKSYM MARCHENKO 7 Ukraine MAKSYM MARCHENKO
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 60 kg Left Senior Men 60 kg Right
1 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA 1 Sweden MARIUS IUSKA
2 Moldova RUSLAN CEBAN 2 Moldova RUSLAN CEBAN
3 Switzerland Anuar Kadyrov 3 Switzerland Anuar Kadyrov
4 Germany FABIAN TAEGER 4 Germany FABIAN TAEGER
5 Turkey EMRE ALBAS 5 Azerbaijan BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI
6 Azerbaijan BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI 6 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV
7 Azerbaijan NEMAT VAKILOV 7 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV
8 Russia ROMAN TSEREKAEV 8 Turkey ISMAIL E BAMYA
9 Turkey ISMAIL TURKER 9 Turkey ISMAIL TURKER
10 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN 10 Ukraine OLEKSANDR BALANDIN
11 Germany JAN TAEGER 11 Ukraine OLEKSANDR RASSOKHIN
12 Russia ALI CHIPCHIKOV 12 Germany JAN TAEGER
13 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN 13 Russia ALI CHIPCHIKOV
14 Greece GEORGIOS SOILEMEZIDIS 14 Armenia ASHOT ADAMYAN
15 Romania FLORIN RIZEA 15 Greece GEORGIOS SOILEMEZIDIS
16 Romania FLORIN RIZEA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 65 kg Left Senior Men 65 kg Right
1 Ukraine MYKOLA BURKO 1 Ukraine MYKOLA BURKO
2 Ukraine BOHDAN KRAVETS 2 Ukraine BOHDAN KRAVETS
3 Russia RASUL URUSOV 3 Bulgaria GEORGI GAIDARDZHIEV
4 Russia IRBEK KHUBAEV 4 Azerbaijan GISMAT VAKILOV
5 Bulgaria GEORGI GAIDARDZHIEV 5 Azerbaijan RAMAZAN RUSTAMOV
6 Azerbaijan GISMAT VAKILOV 6 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL
7 Croatia DRAZEN KOGL 7 Belarus ALEH MAKARENKA
8 Azerbaijan HUSEYN AMANLI 8 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV
9 Belarus ALEH MAKARENKA 9 Poland ADRIAN KOWAL
10 Bulgaria RADOSLAV SKENDEROV 10 Russia DMITRII KOK
11 Poland ADRIAN KOWAL 11 Russia ROBERT CHOMAEV
12 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN 12 Italy HRANT HARUTYUNYAN
13 Italy THOMAS MANGHI 13 Italy THOMAS MANGHI
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 70 kg Left Senior Men 70 kg Right
1 Russia GEORGII KHUBAEV 1 Russia ARTUR MAKAROV
2 Ukraine VITALII HOLOVANOV 2 Armenia EMIL AMIRSHADYAN
3 Sweden JONATHAN JARVINEN 3 Sweden NICLAS SANDELL
4 Sweden JESPER ANDERSSON 4 Sweden JESPER ANDERSSON
5 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV 5 Bulgaria HRISTO DELIDZHAKOV
6 Romania ALEXANDRU DRAGAN 6 Romania ALEXANDRU DRAGAN
7 Hungary ALEX BARZSO 7 Germany MATTHIAS SCHLITTE
8 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI 8 Bulgaria BOZHIDAR SIMEONOV
9 Bulgaria VALENTIN GOSPODINOV 9 Hungary ALEX BARZSO
10 Azerbaijan TABRIZ SAFAROV 10 Belarus DZMITRY MIKHEI
11 Greece VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS 11 Azerbaijan TABRIZ SAFAROV
12 Russia OLEG CHERKASOV 12 Greece VASILEIOS MANIADAKIS
13 Turkey AZMI SEMERCIOGLU 13 Ukraine MYKHAYLO NOVAK
14 Turkey EVREN S ARSLAN 14 Turkey EVREN S ARSLAN
15 Ukraine MYKHAYLO NOVAK 15 Turkey AZMI SEMERCIOGLU
16 Romania MADALIN SABAU 16 Russia HETAG DZITIEV
17 Romania MADALIN SABAU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 75 kg Left Senior Men 75 kg Right
1 Romania GABRIEL BAN 1 Romania PAUL AVRAM
2 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII 2 Ukraine VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII
3 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK 3 Ukraine SERGIY MELNYK
4 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN 4 Armenia VREZH SEDRAKYAN
5 Norway ROBERT GRAVDAL 5 Turkey EMRAH OKCU
6 Turkey ENGIN TERZI 6 Turkey ENGIN TERZI
7 Azerbaijan ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV 7 Azerbaijan ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV
8 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN 8 Bulgaria DIMITAR YULEV
9 Bulgaria DIMITAR YULEV 9 Romania VIOREL DOBRIN
10 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV 10 Bulgaria KALOYAN TUMBEV
11 Russia VLADIMIR MAIOROV 11 Armenia AZAT SRAPYAN
12 Russia EVGENII SHASHKOV 12 Russia GRIGORII VALIEV
13 Russia EVGENII SHASHKOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 80 kg Left Senior Men 80 kg Right
1 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS 1 Russia EVGENII MIRZASAIDOV
2 Belarus ARTSIOM SMIRNOV 2 Latvia RAIMONDS LIEPINS
3 Sweden HENRIK AXMAN 3 Armenia ARMAN PIROYAN
4 Serbia Darko Sreckovic 4 Belarus ARTSIOM SMIRNOV
5 Switzerland Jakub Nakielski 5 Sweden HENRIK AXMAN
6 Bulgaria STEFAN MALINOV 6 Serbia Darko Sreckovic
7 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE 7 Switzerland Jakub Nakielski
8 Germany ANDREAS HOEFFNER 8 Bulgaria STEFAN MALINOV
9 Bulgaria NEDALIN HRISTOV 9 Romania DANIEL ANDRONACHE
10 Turkey DURSUN ONDER 10 Germany ANDREAS HOEFFNER
11 Finland JUHA SALMINEN 11 Bulgaria CVETAN GASHEVSKI
12 Russia RUSLAN NABIEV 12 Turkey OGUZHAN KOCAK
13 Russia ATSAMAZ URTAEV 13 Finland JUHA SALMINEN
14 Turkey RAHMAN KAYA 14 Belarus VIKTAR BRATCHENIA
15 Lithuania SARUNAS MANARKA 15 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY
16 Ukraine ROMAN RUDNYTSKYY 16 Ukraine BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO
17 Ukraine BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO 17 Russia RUSLAN NABIEV
18 Romania RADU BOJICA 18 Turkey RAHMAN KAYA
19 Lithuania SARUNAS MANARKA
20 Romania RADU BOJICA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 85 kg Left Senior Men 85 kg Right
1 Romania DANIEL BARBU 1 Romania DANIEL BARBU
2 Romania STEFAN FLOROAICA 2 Romania NICU POPA
3 Serbia SLOBODAN NOVAKOVIC 3 Serbia SLOBODAN NOVAKOVIC
4 Ukraine IHOR OKARA 4 Ukraine IHOR OKARA
5 Russia ALEXANDER LOGVIN 5 Russia ALEXANDER LOGVIN
6 Greece KONSTANTINOS DEDOUSIS 6 Greece KONSTANTINOS DEDOUSIS
7 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV 7 Turkey DURSUN ONDER
8 Hungary PETER KOVACS 8 Bulgaria SASHO ANDREEV
9 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY 9 Hungary PETER KOVACS
10 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV 10 Slovakia LADISLAV HERVAY
11 Russia TAYMURAZ TSAKHILOV 11 Bulgaria PLAMEN DIMITROV
12 Sweden NAWED OMAR MOHAMMAD 12 Finland TERO SAARINEN
13 Ukraine RUSLAN CHERNIAVSKYI 13 Russia TAYMURAZ TSAKHILOV
14 Armenia VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN 14 Sweden NAWED OMAR MOHAMMAD
15 Hungary BALAZS MERGL 15 Ukraine RUSLAN CHERNIAVSKYI
16 Hungary BALAZS MERGL
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 90 kg Left Senior Men 90 kg Right
1 Hungary NANDOR ZOBOKI 1 Hungary NANDOR ZOBOKI
2 Italy LUTAI ADRIAN VASILE BOGDAN 2 Italy LUTAI ADRIAN VASILE BOGDAN
3 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT 3 Ukraine PETRO MARHARINT
4 Sweden MATTIAS ZOGRAFOS 4 Sweden MATTIAS ZOGRAFOS
5 Bulgaria KALOYAN PETROV 5 Bulgaria KALOYAN PETROV
6 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV 6 Bulgaria YORDAN TSONEV
7 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC 7 Slovakia RADOSLAV DOBROVIC
8 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS 8 Latvia RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS
9 Ukraine IEVGENII PRUDNYK 9 Serbia NENAD SMILJKOVIC
10 Turkey UNAL TURKER 10 Ukraine MGER MUSAELIAN
11 Russia MUHARBEK KARAEV 11 Turkey UNAL TURKER
12 Russia ROMAN FILIPPOV 12 Turkey YAKUP DURAN
13 Romania MARIAN ROTARU 13 Russia MAKSIM CHERSKIY
14 Romania MARIAN DUFAR 14 Russia ALAN MAKEEV
15 Romania MARIAN DUFAR
16 Romania MARIAN ROTARU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 100 kg Left Senior Men 100 kg Right
1 Romania ION ONCESCU 1 Romania ION ONCESCU
2 Russia VITALII LALETIN 2 Russia VITALII LALETIN
3 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA 3 Moldova ALEXANDRU GRUMEZA
4 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV 4 Ukraine AYDER ALIDINOV
5 Serbia IVAN VESELIC 5 Serbia IVAN VESELIC
6 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN 6 Turkey SAHIP CAGLAR
7 Turkey SAHIP CAGLAR 7 Turkey TUNCAY BASARAN
8 Bulgaria EMIL ILCHEV 8 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV
9 Bulgaria LYBOMIR MILANOV 9 Slovakia SAMUEL HLUBIK
10 Slovakia SAMUEL HLUBIK 10 Bulgaria STOYAN GOLEMANOV
11 Poland JAKUB JANCZY 11 Serbia Goran Zepin
12 Ukraine SERHII KALINICHENKO 12 Poland JAKUB JANCZY
13 Hungary ISTVAN FRUM 13 Ukraine SERHII KALINICHENKO
14 Iceland Haraldur Hlodversson 14 Hungary ISTVAN FRUM
15 Germany ERIC HOPPE 15 Iceland Haraldur Hlodversson
16 Russia ANATOLII OSHCHEPKOV 16 Russia ANATOLII OSHCHEPKOV
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men 110 kg Left Senior Men 110 kg Right
1 Russia ARTEM GEORGIEV 1 Russia ARTEM GEORGIEV
2 Armenia ARSEN MAKHSUDYAN 2 Romania SABIN BADULESCU
3 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV 3 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV
4 Romania SABIN BADULESCU 4 Azerbaijan KAMRAN GURBANOV
5 Bulgaria MITKO PETROV 5 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO
6 Azerbaijan KAMRAN GURBANOV 6 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
7 Ukraine OLEG MYKHAILENKO 7 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO
8 Turkey ENGIN ERDOGAN
9 Russia IVAN MATYUSHENKO
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Men +110 kg Left Senior Men +110 kg Right
1 Russia OLEG MELENTEV 1 Russia OLEG MELENTEV
2 Ukraine LAVRENTI ZARKUA 2 Serbia BORIS ALEKSIC
3 Azerbaijan ILHAM MAHMUDOV 3 Ukraine LAVRENTI ZARKUA
4 Turkey ARIF ERTEM 4 Azerbaijan ILHAM MAHMUDOV
5 Romania IOAN PUSCASU 5 Turkey ARIF ERTEM
6 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI 6 Romania IOAN PUSCASU
7 Russia RUSLAN MALTCEV 7 Bulgaria KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV
8 Romania DANUT BORBIL 8 Poland SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI
9 Russia RUSLAN MALTCEV
10 Romania CIPRIAN TAPASZTO
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women 50 kg Left Senior Women 50 kg Right
1 Finland JENNI LUST 1 Finland JENNI LUST
2 Russia BELLA BATCHAEVA 2 Russia DIANA KHUBAEVA
3 Sweden JONNA BLIND 3 Sweden JONNA BLIND
4 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ 4 Turkey ESRA KIRAZ
5 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA 5 Belarus VALERYIA TSYKONOVA
6 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO 6 Belarus LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA
7 Russia KRISTINA TIHONOVA 7 Ukraine MARYNA LEVCHENKO
8 Russia KRISTINA TIHONOVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women 55 kg Left Senior Women 55 kg Right
1 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA 1 Russia ALINA VOLKOVA
2 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA 2 Ukraine VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA
3 Turkey EMEL SALMAN 3 Turkey EMEL SALMAN
4 Romania GABRIELA GHERGHE 4 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA
5 Bulgaria DIMITRINA DIMITROVA 5 Romania GABRIELA GHERGHE
6 Russia VERONIKA CHARKHIFALAKIAN 6 Turkey UMRAN KESER
7 Turkey UMRAN KESER 7 Finland ERIKA KETOLA
8 Finland ERIKA KETOLA 8 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA
9 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE 9 Lithuania GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE
10 Poland MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA 10 Romania ALINA COCANEANU
11 Romania ALINA COCANEANU
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women 60 kg Left Senior Women 60 kg Right
1 Romania IONELA BERBECE 1 Romania IONELA BERBECE
2 Russia EKATERINA AFONINA 2 Poland JOANNA DAMINSKA
3 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA 3 Slovakia LUCIA DEBNAROVA
4 Croatia BLAZENKA TROBIC KOGL 4 Croatia BLAZENKA TROBIC KOGL
5 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK 5 Belarus TATSIANA ROMANIUK
6 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP 6 Ukraine KRISTINA TSAP
7 Russia IRINA MAZURENKO 7 Russia LUIZA GABUEVA
8 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR 8 Russia KSENIIA ZORYANKINA
9 Turkey ARZU KUSLAR
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women 65 kg Left Senior Women 65 kg Right
1 Russia EKATERINA NIKISHEVA 1 Russia EKATERINA NIKISHEVA
2 Russia IRINA GLADKAIA 2 Russia IRINA GLADKAIA
3 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE 3 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK
4 Poland MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK 4 Finland PIRITTA HANNUKARI
5 Finland PIRITTA HANNUKARI 5 Italy ALINA BIRYEVA
6 Lithuania INGA RIMKUVIENE
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women 70 kg Left Senior Women 70 kg Right
1 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA 1 Sweden RYDSTEDT FELICIA
2 Sweden ANGELICA BLOMSTROM 2 Hungary CAROLINE TOMMEN
3 Sweden RYDSTEDT FELICIA 3 Russia SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA
4 Russia VIKTORIYA VORONINA 4 Russia VIKTORIYA VORONINA
5 Russia SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA 5 Poland MARTA OPALINSKA
6 Hungary CAROLINE TOMMEN 6 Sweden ANGELICA BLOMSTROM
7 Norway GURO BJORKE 7 Norway GURO BJORKE
8 Turkey SEYMA AKSOY 8 Ukraine OLENA TREHUBOVA
9 Ukraine OLENA TREHUBOVA 9 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA
10 Slovakia REBEKA MARTINKOVICOVA 10 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI
11 Hungary BRIGITTA IVANFI 11 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA
12 Slovakia DAGMAR PETROVA
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women 80 kg Left Senior Women 80 kg Right
1 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE 1 Latvia SANDRA ZALITE
2 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO 2 Ukraine OKSANA DIACHENKO
3 Ukraine IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO 3 Ukraine LILIYA ZANKO
4 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA 4 Russia IRINA MAKEEVA
5 Russia EVGENIIA FOMINA 5 Russia EVGENIIA FOMINA
6 Sweden CECILIA PETTERSSON-ERIKSSON 6 Sweden CECILIA PETTERSSON-ERIKSSON
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–
Senior Women +80 kg Left Senior Women +80 kg Right
1 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY 1 Sweden CORNELIA LUNDQVIST
2 Turkey ZEYNEP CEBECI 2 Russia ALINA SAMOTOY
3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE 3 Lithuania EGLE VAITKUTE
4 Russia VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA 4 Turkey ZEYNEP CEBECI
5 Finland TARJA KOKKO 5 Russia VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA
6 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK 6 Finland TARJA KOKKO
7 Belarus TATSIANA KALIUK
——————————————– XSportNews.com —– ——————————————– XSportNews.com —–

Click to view all articles about #