FULL RESULTS: LOTOSHINO 2017, PHOTOS, VIDEO

Lotoshino 2017 left hand open podium │ Collage made by XSportNews using photos from Илья Парамонов - ironworld.ru
Lotoshino 2017 left hand open podium │ Collage made by XSportNews using photos from Илья Парамонов – ironworld.ru

After the results table you can find a video and a link to the article where you can see more photos.

If you want to see the results on 2 columns left and right arm: Lotoshino XIV ► stepanov.lk.net

XIV Open tournament in the urban settlement Lotoshino – the administrative center of Lotoshinsky District of Moscow Oblast, Russia.

Armwrestling Tournament in the memory of Vitaly Sorokin.

27-29 January 2017

LOTOSHINO 2017 Armwrestling Tournament, Absolute / Open class left hand winners:

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

LOTOSHINO 2017 Armwrestling Tournament, Absolute / Open class right hand winners:

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

Men -60kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1ZMSTserekaev Roman605011North Ossetia-Alania
2MSICMichael Tovmasyan59.42623g. Moscow
3MSICBasar Oraz5917102Kazakhstan
4MSVladimir Nikomenko59.51235Rostov region
5MSICReyisov Islam59.95414Kazakhstan
6MSPaul Monks60574Moscow region
7CCMArtyom Zakharov59.7556g. Moscow
8MSAnton Solntsev602610KhMAO -Yugra
9CCMKombarov Mansour59.298Kazakhstan
10CCMEremin Eugene59137g. Moscow
111st categoryAlexander Vinogradov60813Moscow region
12CCMSevak Ghazaryan60129g. Moscow
131st categoryHidirov Magidin601111Moscow region
14CCMAndrei Pershin54.81412Moscow region
Men -70 kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1ZMSOleg Cherkasov68.85011KhMAO -Yugra
2MSICEmil Amirshadyan702623Armenia
3MSICFarajov Wali702242Kazakhstan
4MSVladimir Kosyan701434Armenia
5MSTeryaev Eugene70556g. Moscow
6MSMaxim Zinoviev70375Moscow region
7MSSergey Melnik702611Ukraine
8CCMBoldyrev Edward7099Moscow region
9CCMGleb Cherkasov69.6127g. Moscow
10MSDmitry MOTORIN70118g. Moscow
11MSShapkin Alexander66.91012Kostroma region
121-bitValentin Savchenko70815Moscow region
13CCMSergey Kudin68.51410Sverdlovsk region
14MSICSergey Nikitchanka69.41313North Ossetia-Alania
15MSTatevosian Nikolai681514Ukraine
Men -80kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1MSVladimir Mayorov77.92851Krasnodar region
2MSICOleg Zhoh7925114Ukraine
3MSICAlexander Balashov801926Kazakhstan
4MSICVadim Akbarov801962g. Moscow
5ZMSUrtaev Atsamaz801833North Ossetia-Alania
6CCMTilidze Dzhambulat80845Republic of Kalmykia
7CCMMatchenko Maxim78.75134Kazakhstan
81-bitIlya Seleznyov8097Moscow region
9MSMichael Riabokon75.989Moscow region
10MSDmitry Deditsky79713Byelorussia
111-bitAnton Gorin79.51111g. Moscow
12CCMAlexey Vasiliev78.1158Ukraine
131-bitArtem Merkulov801212Omsk region
141-bitNesmachniy Ilya76.21015Tver region
15CCMKryazhev Yuri79.61610Moscow region
161-bitIlya Avrusevich761417Moscow region
171-bitBazhenov Vladislav79.61716Moscow region
Men -90kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1ZMSRustam Babayev904212Ukraine
2ZMSZoloyev Khadzhimurat87.72761North Ossetia-Alania
3MSICRoman Filippov89.62623g. Moscow
4MSAlexey Lobanov901235Sverdlovsk region
5MSbabenok Artem89.1549Byelorussia
6CCMBarber Maxim90574Ryazan Oblast
7CCMSaitov Arthur89357Moscow region
8CCMProsvirnin Alexander902126The Republic of Mordovia
9CCMGennadiy Pushkin9098Moscow region
10CCMAlibayov Timur90810Ryazan Oblast
11MSNeskreptov Nikita901014Moscow region
12CCMPlishivy Alexander901113Ukraine
13CCMRustam Zeynalov901411g. Moscow
141-bitBakshutov Denis861312Moscow region
Men -100 kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1MSPirsaat Emin98.23413Ivanovo region
2MSKhaspekov George99.13431Rostov region
3CCMMusayev Gadjimagomed96.52052The Republic of Dagestan
4CCMNagabedyan Hakob1001926Krasnodar region
5CCMSergei Novikov98.3845Yaroslavl region
6MSVictor Kozhushko97.7764Ukraine
7CCMOmarov Gitina10088The Republic of Dagestan
8CCMWith e nyushin Valery97911Krasnodar region
9MSVladimir Levushkin1001110Moscow
10CCMArsene Makhsudyan100139Republic of Armenia
11MSICSergey Sergel99.91012Byelorussia
121-bitAlexander Gromov95.91214Moscow region
13MSICRysbekov Eskendir1001413Kazakhstan
14MSICPuzakov Alexander96.77Moscow
Men +100 kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1ZMSDmitry Trubin1285011Kazakhstan
2MSICDmitry Silaev1403422Krasnoyarsk region
3CCMAndrey Tokarev119.61443Ukraine
4MSMichael Tanaev120939The Republic of Mordovia
5MSAnton Minaev115.8655Moscow
6MSICKudinov Anton115574Moscow region
7CCMAnatoly Akindinov109.82610Vologda Region
8CCMSergey Volozhanov113.62136Vologda Region
9CCMVitaliy Maksimov129.787Nizhny Novgorod Region
10CCMVolozhanov Nikolai126.998Vologda Region
111razryadGapenko Maxim1021111Tver region
121 digitChingiz Aliyev1141013Azerbaijan
131 digitVadim Demidov116.91212Moscow region
Women -60 kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1ZMSAfonin Ekaterina604212Moscow
2ZMSIlyushin Victoria58.12851Ukraine
3ZMSTatyana Verina59.32224Kazakhstan
4CCMKristina Tikhonova50.9993Moscow
5CCMJulia Dolgov59939Chuvash Republic
6ZMSAlina Volkova54.4746HMAO- Ugra
7MSTerpelova Olga58.1385Republic of Crimea
81 digitSadovnikov Valeria58.12613Moscow
9CCMKartsova Tatiana5878Moscow region
10CCMEvgeny Fedotov59.3137Moscow region
111 digitChekmareva Daria601010Moscow region
12MSZinyatullina Elena54.71111Tver region
13MSAvrushkova Alena59.81212Moscow
Women +60 kg
placerankNameweight
(kg)
pointsleft
arm
right
arm
Region /
Country
1ZMSLisyanskaya Antonina1205011Kazakhstan
2MSICWritten Oksana80.13422Kazakhstan
3ZMSSamoth Alina112.31833Moscow
4MSICVictoria Voronina81.31044Republic of Tatarstan
51 digitBryuntseva Anastasia82.9655Moscow
6MSRudnev Ekaterina71.9286Ukraine
71 digitMuraveva Karina92.6268Tver region
81 digitPlyukhina Irina62.477Nizhny Novgorod Region
The absolute / open weight category among men (left hand)
placerankNameRegion / Country
1MSICOleg ZhohUkraine
2ZMSRustam BabayevUkraine
3ZMSDmitry TrubinKazakhstan
4MSKhaspekov GeorgeRostov region
5MSICDmitry SilaevKrasnoyarsk region
6MSVladimir LevushkinMoscow
7MSMichael TanaevThe Republic of Mordovia
8MSPirsaat Um YingIvanovo region
9CCMPlishivy AlexanderUkraine
10MSICRoman FilippovMoscow
11MSAnton MinaevMoscow
12CCMAndrey TokarevUkraine
13CCMAnatoly AkindinovVologda Region
14CCMSergey VolozhaninVologda Region
15CCMNagabedyan HakobKrasnodar region
16CCMMatchenko MaximKazakhstan
17CCMBoldyrev EdwardMoscow region
18CCMVolozhanin NikolaiVologda Region
19MSICAlexander BalashovKazakhstan
20ZMSOleg CherkasovKhanty-Mansiysk District-Yugra
21MSICFaradzhev WaliKazakhstan
221 digitGapenko MaximTver region
The absolute / open weight category among men (right hand)
placerankNameRegion / Country
1ZMSZoloyev KhadzhimuratNorth Ossetia-Alania
2ZMSRustam BabayevUkraine
3ZMSDmitry TrubinKazakhstan
4MSICDmitry SilaevKrasnoyarsk region
5MSICKudinov AntonMoscow region
6MSICRoman FilippovMoscow
7MSVictor KozhushkoUkraine
8CCMAndrey TokarevUkraine
9MSKhaspekov GeorgeRostov region
10MSICRysbekov EskendirKazakhstan
11CCMAnatoly AkindinovVologda Region
12CCMVolozhanin NikolaiVologda Region
13CCMPlishivy AlexanderUkraine
14CCMMatchenko MaximKazakhstan
15CCMOmarov GitinaThe Republic of Dagestan
16CCMVitaliy MaksimovNizhny Novgorod Region
17MSMichael TanaevThe Republic of Mordovia
18CCMSergey VolozhaninVologda Region
19CCMNagabedyan HakobKrasnodar region
The results table was made by XSportNews using google translate on the official results from Илья Парамонов – ironworld.ru – click to view more photos.
If you want to see the results on 2 columns left and right hand Lotoshino XIV ► stepanov.lk.net

Лучшие моменты.Турнир по армрестлингу памяти В. Сорокина.  ЛОТОШИНО. 2017 г. [Translate: The best moments. Armwrestling tournament in the memory of Sorokina. LOTOSHINO 2017]

Source: Gym and arm wrestling in Solntsevo

VIEW ALL ARTICLES ABOUT #

Facebook Comments