LIVE: Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM │ SENIORS

The Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM – SENIORS takes place in Yekaterinburg / Ekaterinburg.

The competitors list is posted below the live stream.

 The Live stream for the right hand will start in this window:

Source: stvTVIST │ armsport-rus.ru


Watch the recording of the left hand live stream (7 hours of HD recording, now fully indexed: jump to a specific time):

[embedplusvideo height=”510″ width=”853″ standard=”http://www.youtube.com/v/DnepOHgFOvg?fs=1″ vars=”ytid=DnepOHgFOvg&width=853&height=510&start=&stop=&rs=w&hd=1&autoplay=0&react=0&chapters=&notes=” id=”ep5259″ /]

Source: stvTVIST │ armsport-rus.ru

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate:

Registration of participants in the Russian Championship is complete!

 

Registration is completed!


The entry fee is set at 700 rubles for each athlete and timely registration.
Entry fee is set at 1,000 rubles, with registration after February 26th.

 

From entry fees are exempt Honored Master of Sports of the Russian Federation, with timely registration.
After February 26 contributions from no one is exempt.

 

Without payment of electronic passports PAA athletes for competitions are not allowed!

If you find an error in this list – please on …

 

Number of participants: 295 people.

of them women – 54; men – 241 people.

 

Subjects of the Russian Federation: 39

Moscow, St. Petersburg, Sevastopol, Moscow region, Bashkortostan, Buryatia, Khanty-Mansiysk-Yugra, Chelyabinsk region, Kostroma region, Belgorod region, North Ossetia-Alania, Perm, Krasnodar region, Sverdlovsk region, Chuvashia, Crimea, Yaroslavl region, Novosibirsk region Tatarstan, KCR, Kaliningrad region, Arkhangelsk region, Kalmykia, Orel region, Tyumen region, Omsk region, Ingushetia, Krasnoyarsk, Nizhny Novgorod region, Rostov region, Irkutsk region, Stavropol, Samara region, Dagestan, Kurgan region, Yamal-CBD , Kamchatka region, Udmurtia.

 

 

Women

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

 

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
0200440000008 Hazeeva Aigul I Category Bashkortostan
7701700000002 Anikovskaya Elena CCM Moscow
0300200000009 Imanly Tunzala CCM Buryatia
5700020000008 Alina Volkova ZMS KhMAO
Korchagin Anastasia CCM Chelyabinsk region
Velikorechanina Raisa I Category Kostroma region
3100120000007 Reshetnik Elizabeth MS Belgorod region
5000210000000 Yutalova Galina CCM Moscow region
Fust Gulya I Category Bashkortostan

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

 

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5001940000001 Olga Sergeeva I Category Moscow
9600100000002 Fomin Christina MS Sverdlovsk region
5900490000007 Polovnikova Elizabeth MS Perm Region
5900100000007 Maltsev Anna MS Perm Region
8600420000004 Istomin Tatiana MSIC KhMAO
Shurguchinova Angelina CCM KhMAO
7702540000009 Charhifalakyan Veronica MSIC Moscow
7702080000002 Alain Avtushkova MS Moscow
2900070000000 Mokerova Anastasia I Category Arkhangelsk region
0800120000009 Ochirova Zayana I Category Kalmykia
Nedel’ko Natalia I Category Buryatia
1501180000006 Gorbach Oksana MS North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5900480000000 Nuridinova Zarina CCM Perm Region
7800250000002 Boremchuk Svetlana I Category Saint Petersburg
8600180000009 Mazurenko Irina ZMS KhMAO
Orlova Glafira CCM Moscow
2300100000008 Denisenko Anna CCM Krasnodar region
5000230000004 Sokolova Hope CCM Moscow region
Nikitina Ekaterina I Category Bashkortostan
Vasilchuk Regina I Category Sverdlovsk region
Ahmetshina Gulnaz I Category Bashkortostan
2100070000004 Bahterova Marina CCM Chuvashia
8200220000008 Terpelova Olga MS Crimea
Irina Dryaeva MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
Shmelev Irina I Category Yaroslavl region
1500310000008 Gabueva Louise MSIC North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
5400120000006 Nikisheva Catherine MSIC Novosibirsk region
1600700000004 Mussina Dilbar MS Tatarstan
5900610000009 Bolotov Alexander I Category Perm Region
7700370000008 Smooth Irina ZMS Moscow
Privalov Julia MS Sverdlovsk region
1500180000009 Kaysinova Diana MS North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
03001100000003 Ozerov Alexander MS Buryatia
3100610000005 Angela Kirilovskaya CCM Moscow
7400240000007 Lozhkina Tatiana CCM Sverdlovsk region
Voronchihina Elena MS Perm Region
Kodzaeva Jan CCM North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1600520000000 Fomin Eugene MSIC Tatarstan
7700600000006 Isakov Athena CCM Moscow
9601070000009 Rupysheva Tatiana I Category Sverdlovsk region
Shilkova Anna CCM Sverdlovsk region
1500970000004 Irina Makeev ZMS KCR, North Ossetia-Alania
2100040000003 Ignatieff Olesya CCM Chuvashia
3900280000004 Kulpina Elena MS Kaliningrad region

 

Weight category over 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700060000004 Samoth Alina ZMS Moscow

 

 

Men 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1600650000000 Ziyatdinov Irek MS Tatarstan
5000170000003 Polanski Stepan CCM Moscow
5001100000001 Dmitry Levin I Category Arkhangelsk region
Arsene Chomaev MSIC KCR
0800130000006 Dordzhiyev Altyn CCM Kalmykia
Khapaev Aslan CCM KCR

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Yulbuldin Zaur CCM Chelyabinsk region
Adischev Alex CCM Chelyabinsk region
7600020000009 Warmed Alexander MS Yaroslavl region
Ismagilov Zamir CCM Chelyabinsk region
5900130000008 Andrey Sabitov MS Perm Region
Ruslan-gap CCM Moscow
2300200000007 Kazachin Constantine CCM Krasnodar region
5700030000005 Solncev Anton MS Oryol Region
8600430000001 Vladimir Kutsyk MS KhMAO
0200120000007 Gazizov Ridik MS Bashkortostan
Zholobov Nikita I Category Sverdlovsk region
6100190000003 Vladimir Nikolaenko I Category Rostov region
Lunchev Artyom I Category Moscow region
Kurdzhiev Salavat MS KCR
0900430000000 Chagari Kazbek ZMS KCR
0900060000005 Chipchikov Ali CCM KCR
0800090000009 Dmitry Sjugirov CCM Kalmykia
3400090000008 Guzarauli Besso I Category Kalmykia
Ahpolov Azamat MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
1500050000009 Tserekaev Roman MSIC Krasnodar region
9601150000004 Konstantin Sidorov CCM Sverdlovsk region

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1601200000006 Babak Huseynov I Category Tatarstan
1600090000004 Zakirov Ruslan CCM Tatarstan
2900060000003 Mark Maxey CCM Arkhangelsk region
4700060000007 Andrey Grigoriev CCM Saint Petersburg
0200690000001 Alexander Podshivalov CCM Bashkortostan
Leonid Smirnov MS Novosibirsk region
1500780000003 Khubaev Irbek MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
0700100000008 Beslaneev Aslan MS Moscow
5000470000000 Michael Tovmasyan MSIC Moscow
7701130000009 Ahmedshin Igor MS Moscow
7702330000004 Sheko Constantine CCM Moscow
8600530000000 Kazimagomedov Tarlan MS KhMAO
7200220000009 Maxim Usov CCM Tyumen region
9600600000007 Egor Zakharov MS Sverdlovsk region
8600290000005 Mnatsakanian Yura CCM KhMAO
7800270000006 Yuri Mikhailov MS Saint Petersburg
5500090000003 Maxim Nazarenko I Category Omsk region
Akoev Arthur MS North Ossetia-Alania
5900210000003 Galimov Marseille CCM Perm Region
5900230000007 Ljamin Constantine MS Perm Region
0900420000003 Oleg Cherkasov MSIC KCR
Maxim Nazarenko CCM Omsk region
Maksimov Artem I Category Crimea
Minigulov Renat MS Sverdlovsk region
Gaisanov Tamerlane I Category Ingushetia
8600100000003 Mastanov Ramik CCM Tyumen region
2400420000006 Biksultanov Timur I Category Krasnoyarsk Krai

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1601590000006 Gabdrakhmanov Bulat I Category Tatarstan
1500980000001 Khubaev George MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
7200010000004 Guys Anton MS Tyumen region
7800070000008 Andriishin Gleb I Category Saint Petersburg
1400020000001 Karuev Denis CCM Moscow
7700580000003 Lasha Abashidze MS Moscow
7700710000002 Kok Dima MS Moscow
1500400000000 Tsarikayev Elbrus MS Moscow
Butenko Stepan MS Chelyabinsk region
6300060000007 Alexander Glukhov I Category Samara region
Tkachev Semen CCM Moscow
7600190000007 David Osipyan I Category Yaroslavl region
2600040000008 Truboba Alexander CCM Stavropol region
9600520000002 Bakalin Nikita I Category Sverdlovsk region
150008000000 Zita Hetag ZMS Krasnodar region
5200220000001 Zinoviev Maxim CCM Nizhny Novgorod region
1500170000002 Zagirbekov Zelimkhan MS North Ossetia-Alania
Maxim Sysoev I Category Sverdlovsk region
6100030000002 Sergei Zolotarev MS Rostov region
Erkenov Umar CCM KCR
5001240000008 Fold Fedor I Category Moscow region
Alan Biguglia CCM North Ossetia-Alania
9600680000003 Eugene Pak CCM Sverdlovsk region
3000030000008 Levitin Andrew CCM Astrakhan region
8200550000006 Kurdyukov Alexander MS Crimea

 

Weight category up to 75 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
9600430000000 Klement’ev Semen CCM Sverdlovsk region
7200070000006 Saitov Zaur MSIC Tyumen region
1600640000003 Auhadiev Ilnur CCM Tatarstan
Kadyrov Salavat CCM Tatarstan
Akperov Vadim MSIC Moscow
Tilidze Dzhambulat CCM Moscow
5000620000003 Dmitry Tarabaev MS Moscow
9600410000006 Dwoskin Ivan MS Sverdlovsk region
0900600000007 Bayramukov Yusuf MS KCR
5700070000003 Teryaev Eugene MS Oryol Region
8600270000001 Kuyumchyan Gevork MS KhMAO
Karsakov Basil CCM Sverdlovsk region
Valiev Gregory MSIC Stavropol region
2900050000006 Kovshov Vadim I Category Saint Petersburg
5900250000001 Dmitry Yugov I Category Perm Region
7700840000002 Igor’s mother CCM Moscow region
0500050000000 Sultanbegov locking CCM Rostov region
7800280000003 Nakonechnyuk Ivan MS Saint Petersburg
Kalmyks Vitali MS Saint Petersburg
Solovyanov Alex I Category Omsk region
9200050000000 Black Sergey CCM Sevastopol
Artem Baghdasaryan CCM Buryatia
8200030000007 Bezruk Alexander I Category Crimea
8200050000001 Zagribelny Nicholas CCM Crimea
8200130000006 Andrei Petrenko CCM Crimea
Nikolai Kolesnikov CCM Irkutsk region
1500380000007 Togo Igor MS CBD
Sagov Ibrahim I Category Ingushetia
Timurziyev Ibrahim MSIC Ingushetia
2400430000003 Flowers Constantine I Category Krasnoyarsk Territory

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
7700570000006 Sorokin Vasily CCM Moscow
Anatoly Demidenko CCM YANAO
1800040000003 Ruslan Nabiyev MS Udmurtia
Andrew Rickert MS Perm Region
9600420000003 Dwoskin Nicholas MS Sverdlovsk region
7700480000004 Kokuhin Alex MS Moscow
7700610000003 Ekimov Leonid CCM Moscow
7702020000000 Abutalimov Zaur CCM Moscow
Elchin Mammadov MS Moscow
Vyacheslav Ponomarev I Category Chelyabinsk region
1601280000002 Habirov Bulat I Category Tatarstan
Karabayev Ridik MS Tatarstan
8600500000009 Sergey Pisarkov ZMS KhMAO
5001680000002 Sorokin Stanislav CCM Moscow Oblast
5900020000002 Boyarshinov Igor CCM Perm Region
7800140000006 Shevelenko Victor MS Saint Petersburg
4000030000007 Bulenko Alexander ZMS Saint Petersburg
5900660000004 Rusieshvili Constantine I Category Perm Region
Batchaev Ahmad MS KCR
0900360000002 Tambiev Ramadan CCM KCR
9200090000008 Macovei Sergey CCM Sevastopol
9200060000007 Mikhail Orlov I Category Sevastopol
9601140000007 Samples Artem CCM Sverdlovsk region
6100130000001 Belvarov Roman CCM Rostov region
8200400000002 Arsene Hlobdanov I Category Crimea
7600050000000 Vladimir Khudyakov CCM Yaroslavl region
Noha Aldr CCM Kalmykia
1501530000007 Urtaev Atsamaz MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
0700110000005 Uzeev Ahmad I Category CBD
9601140000007 Samples Artem CCM Sverdlovsk region
Andrei Malakhov MSIC Kaliningrad region
5000360000004 Prokudin Nicholas MS Moscow region

 

Weight category up to 85 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Andrei Prozorov CCM YANAO
5900400000004 Yuri Krasilnikov CCM Perm Region
7700640000004 Sergey Stepanenko CCM Moscow
7700390000002 Ganshin Basil CCM Moscow
7701010000006 Cherskii Maxim MSIC Moscow
7700640000004 Sergey Stepanenko CCM Moscow
7702320000007 Rustam Zeynalov MS Moscow
7701630000004 Michael Strokov CCM Moscow
6100210000006 Andrei Goncharov CCM Moscow
Tedeev David MS Moscow
Alexander Rudakov I Category Sverdlovsk region
5001300000009 Haplehamitov Edward MS Moscow region
5200020000003 Nikitin Roman CCM Nizhny Novgorod region
Karaev Muharbek MS North Ossetia-Alania
Tuliullinov Rustam MS Moscow region
Sergey Zakshevskiy CCM Bashkortostan
0900320000004 Hasanov Mohammed CCM KCR
Mamkhegh Marat CCM KCR
Sergey Stepanov I Category Omsk region
Anfilofev Alexander MSIC Sverdlovsk region
Sergei Ivanov ZMS Crimea
8200470000001 Yanchevskii Eugene I Category Crimea
8200080000002 Sergei Kostyuchenko CCM Crimea
7600230000004 Mochaev Alexander CCM Yaroslavl region
0300470000006 Fediunin Eugene CCM Buryatia
1501230000000 Volcano Islands Oleg MS North Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 90 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
0500070000004 Halikov Magomedveli MS Dagestan
4500000000003 Yalhoroev Ismail MS Kurgan region
Maxim Fomin CCM Novosibirsk region
Tsaloev Taymuraz MS North Ossetia-Alania
2900060000004 Belsch Ilya I Category Arkhangelsk region
5002050000004 David Emelyanov I Category Moscow region
8600320000005 Maxim ZMS KhMAO
7702550000006 Radjabov Magomed MS Moscow
7700440000006 Roman Filippov MSIC Moscow
Mishta Nicholas MS Moscow
5001830000005 Chalbushnikov Anton CCM Moscow
6400020000006 Korchin Anton I Category Saratov region
7600180000000 Petrov Vyacheslav CCM Yaroslavl region
2600070000009 Semiletov Ivan CCM Stavropol region
5200170000007 Pankeev Vadim CCM Nizhny Novgorod region
3100280000008 Darbinyan Manvel CCM Belgorod region
Valery Semenov CCM Sverdlovsk region
Zhivodёrov Alex I Category Saint Petersburg
Ayupov Rinat CCM Bashkortostan
3100030000005 Filatov Mikhail CCM Belgorod region
7800130000009 Oleg Golovin MS Saint Petersburg
Baitokov Soltan MS KCR
8200380000009 Taynov Artem ZMS Crimea
Zoloyev Spartacus MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
0300220000003 Anatoly Oshepkov MS Buryatia
5400230000002 Pushkarev Alexey CCM Novosibirsk region
Boris Prohanov CCM Saint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 100 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Guselnikov Ivan MS Novosibirsk region
7400100000000 Ivan fires MS Chelyabinsk region
3400140000002 Faronov Alex CCM Volgograd region
5001080000008 Roman Abramov MS Moscow
7700510000004 Boris Andrew MS Moscow
4000050000001 Kochanov Alexander CCM Moscow
6200020000002 Alibayov Timur CCM Moscow
Dmitry Zayakin I Category Perm Region
7200140000004 Sysolin Valentin CCM Tyumen region
2600020000004 Nazirbekov Abdurazak CCM Stavropol region
5000040000003 Korolev Andrey MS Moscow region
0300060000003 Dmitry Tsimbalyuk MS Buryatia
2400190000008 Vitaly Laletin MSIC Krasnoyarsk Territory
0900400000009 Kaziev Shurumby MSIC KCR
Karian Murat MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
0800030000007 Dzhakuraev Eugene CCM Kalmykia
Alan Tsarikayev MSIC North Ossetia-Alania
Alan Beteev CCM North Ossetia-Alania
Gavrik Paul MS Perm Region
Aliskendarov Eldar MS Samara region
1501380000004 Khadayev Chermen MSIC CBD
Drushchits Alexander MSIC Kaliningrad region

 

Weight category up to 110 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
1501440000005 Pliev Constantine MS North Ossetia-Alania
7701120000002 Agashirinov Imiraslan MS Moscow
7700550000002 Matiushenko Ivan ZMS Moscow
4700050000000 Georgiev Artem I Category Saint Petersburg
Tighe Alexander CCM Tyumen region
4700070000004 Alexander Fadeev CCM Saint Petersburg
9600370000009 Hrychkin Eugene MS Perm Region
Khapaev Eldar CCM KCR
1500390000004 Moves Zaurbek MS North Ossetia-Alania
Dmitry Kozionov CCM Bashkortostan
Alexander Fedotov CCM Kurgan region

 

Weight category over 110 kg

Bar code Last name, first name Qualification The subject of the Russian Federation
Pavin Dmitry MSIC YANAO
7400160000002 Maxim Popov CCM Chelyabinsk Oblast
4500000000002 Oleg Melent’ev MS Kurgan region
5001870000003 Andrei Krylov CCM Moscow
2400240000002 Dmitry Silaev MS Krasnoyarsk Territory
0200060000006 Khairetdinov Marseille MS Bashkortostan
5400110000009 Andrew Kaiser CCM Novosibirsk region
Nikolai Mayorov CCM Novosibirsk region
Dzhankezov Kazy CCM KCR
Lyaschuk Gregory MS Omsk region
4100040000001 Mikhail Davydov CCM Kamchatka Krai
8200000000000 Sharkov Andrew MSIC Crimea
0800080000002 Shelukhin Roman CCM Kalmykia
3100230000003 Sergey Nikulin CCM Belgorod region
Kotiyev Husen I Category Ingushetia
3900400000006 Ruslan Maltsev CCM Kaliningrad region
2900020000005 Mikhail Soloviev MS Arkhangelsk region

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM - SENIORS │ Capture by XSportNews from the live stream
Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM – SENIORS │ Capture by XSportNews from the live stream
Facebook Comments