LIVE: Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM │ SENIORS

The Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM – SENIORS takes place in Yekaterinburg / Ekaterinburg.

The competitors list is posted below the live stream.

 The Live stream for the right hand will start in this window:

Source: stvTVIST │ armsport-rus.ru


Watch the recording of the left hand live stream (7 hours of HD recording, now fully indexed: jump to a specific time):

[embedplusvideo height=”510″ width=”853″ standard=”http://www.youtube.com/v/DnepOHgFOvg?fs=1″ vars=”ytid=DnepOHgFOvg&width=853&height=510&start=&stop=&rs=w&hd=1&autoplay=0&react=0&chapters=&notes=” id=”ep5259″ /]

Source: stvTVIST │ armsport-rus.ru

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate:

Registration of participants in the Russian Championship is complete!

 

Registration is completed!


The entry fee is set at 700 rubles for each athlete and timely registration.
Entry fee is set at 1,000 rubles, with registration after February 26th.

 

From entry fees are exempt Honored Master of Sports of the Russian Federation, with timely registration.
After February 26 contributions from no one is exempt.

 

Without payment of electronic passports PAA athletes for competitions are not allowed!

If you find an error in this list – please on …

 

Number of participants: 295 people.

of them women – 54; men – 241 people.

 

Subjects of the Russian Federation: 39

Moscow, St. Petersburg, Sevastopol, Moscow region, Bashkortostan, Buryatia, Khanty-Mansiysk-Yugra, Chelyabinsk region, Kostroma region, Belgorod region, North Ossetia-Alania, Perm, Krasnodar region, Sverdlovsk region, Chuvashia, Crimea, Yaroslavl region, Novosibirsk region Tatarstan, KCR, Kaliningrad region, Arkhangelsk region, Kalmykia, Orel region, Tyumen region, Omsk region, Ingushetia, Krasnoyarsk, Nizhny Novgorod region, Rostov region, Irkutsk region, Stavropol, Samara region, Dagestan, Kurgan region, Yamal-CBD , Kamchatka region, Udmurtia.

 

 

Women

 

Weight category up to 50 kg

 

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
0200440000008Hazeeva AigulI CategoryBashkortostan
7701700000002Anikovskaya ElenaCCMMoscow
0300200000009Imanly TunzalaCCMBuryatia
5700020000008Alina VolkovaZMSKhMAO
Korchagin AnastasiaCCMChelyabinsk region
Velikorechanina RaisaI CategoryKostroma region
3100120000007Reshetnik ElizabethMSBelgorod region
5000210000000Yutalova GalinaCCMMoscow region
Fust GulyaI CategoryBashkortostan

 

Weight category up to 55 kg

 

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
5001940000001Olga SergeevaI CategoryMoscow
9600100000002Fomin ChristinaMSSverdlovsk region
5900490000007Polovnikova ElizabethMSPerm Region
5900100000007Maltsev AnnaMSPerm Region
8600420000004Istomin TatianaMSICKhMAO
Shurguchinova AngelinaCCMKhMAO
7702540000009Charhifalakyan VeronicaMSICMoscow
7702080000002Alain AvtushkovaMSMoscow
2900070000000Mokerova AnastasiaI CategoryArkhangelsk region
0800120000009Ochirova ZayanaI CategoryKalmykia
Nedel’ko NataliaI CategoryBuryatia
1501180000006Gorbach OksanaMSNorth Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
5900480000000Nuridinova ZarinaCCMPerm Region
7800250000002Boremchuk SvetlanaI CategorySaint Petersburg
8600180000009Mazurenko IrinaZMSKhMAO
Orlova GlafiraCCMMoscow
2300100000008Denisenko AnnaCCMKrasnodar region
5000230000004Sokolova HopeCCMMoscow region
Nikitina EkaterinaI CategoryBashkortostan
Vasilchuk ReginaI CategorySverdlovsk region
Ahmetshina GulnazI CategoryBashkortostan
2100070000004Bahterova MarinaCCMChuvashia
8200220000008Terpelova OlgaMSCrimea
Irina DryaevaMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
Shmelev IrinaI CategoryYaroslavl region
1500310000008Gabueva LouiseMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
5400120000006Nikisheva CatherineMSICNovosibirsk region
1600700000004Mussina DilbarMSTatarstan
5900610000009Bolotov AlexanderI CategoryPerm Region
7700370000008Smooth IrinaZMSMoscow
Privalov JuliaMSSverdlovsk region
1500180000009Kaysinova DianaMSNorth Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
03001100000003Ozerov AlexanderMSBuryatia
3100610000005Angela KirilovskayaCCMMoscow
7400240000007Lozhkina TatianaCCMSverdlovsk region
Voronchihina ElenaMSPerm Region
Kodzaeva JanCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
1600520000000Fomin EugeneMSICTatarstan
7700600000006Isakov AthenaCCMMoscow
9601070000009Rupysheva TatianaI CategorySverdlovsk region
Shilkova AnnaCCMSverdlovsk region
1500970000004Irina MakeevZMSKCR, North Ossetia-Alania
2100040000003Ignatieff OlesyaCCMChuvashia
3900280000004Kulpina ElenaMSKaliningrad region

 

Weight category over 80 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
7700060000004Samoth AlinaZMSMoscow

 

 

Men 

Weight category up to 55 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
1600650000000Ziyatdinov IrekMSTatarstan
5000170000003Polanski StepanCCMMoscow
5001100000001Dmitry LevinI CategoryArkhangelsk region
Arsene ChomaevMSICKCR
0800130000006Dordzhiyev AltynCCMKalmykia
Khapaev AslanCCMKCR

 

Weight category up to 60 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
Yulbuldin ZaurCCMChelyabinsk region
Adischev AlexCCMChelyabinsk region
7600020000009Warmed AlexanderMSYaroslavl region
Ismagilov ZamirCCMChelyabinsk region
5900130000008Andrey SabitovMSPerm Region
Ruslan-gapCCMMoscow
2300200000007Kazachin ConstantineCCMKrasnodar region
5700030000005Solncev AntonMSOryol Region
8600430000001Vladimir KutsykMSKhMAO
0200120000007Gazizov RidikMSBashkortostan
Zholobov NikitaI CategorySverdlovsk region
6100190000003Vladimir NikolaenkoI CategoryRostov region
Lunchev ArtyomI CategoryMoscow region
Kurdzhiev SalavatMSKCR
0900430000000Chagari KazbekZMSKCR
0900060000005Chipchikov AliCCMKCR
0800090000009Dmitry SjugirovCCMKalmykia
3400090000008Guzarauli BessoI CategoryKalmykia
Ahpolov AzamatMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
1500050000009Tserekaev RomanMSICKrasnodar region
9601150000004Konstantin SidorovCCMSverdlovsk region

Weight category up to 65 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
1601200000006Babak HuseynovI CategoryTatarstan
1600090000004Zakirov RuslanCCMTatarstan
2900060000003Mark MaxeyCCMArkhangelsk region
4700060000007Andrey GrigorievCCMSaint Petersburg
0200690000001Alexander PodshivalovCCMBashkortostan
Leonid SmirnovMSNovosibirsk region
1500780000003Khubaev IrbekMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
0700100000008Beslaneev AslanMSMoscow
5000470000000Michael TovmasyanMSICMoscow
7701130000009Ahmedshin IgorMSMoscow
7702330000004Sheko ConstantineCCMMoscow
8600530000000Kazimagomedov TarlanMSKhMAO
7200220000009Maxim UsovCCMTyumen region
9600600000007Egor ZakharovMSSverdlovsk region
8600290000005Mnatsakanian YuraCCMKhMAO
7800270000006Yuri MikhailovMSSaint Petersburg
5500090000003Maxim NazarenkoI CategoryOmsk region
Akoev ArthurMSNorth Ossetia-Alania
5900210000003Galimov MarseilleCCMPerm Region
5900230000007Ljamin ConstantineMSPerm Region
0900420000003Oleg CherkasovMSICKCR
Maxim NazarenkoCCMOmsk region
Maksimov ArtemI CategoryCrimea
Minigulov RenatMSSverdlovsk region
Gaisanov TamerlaneI CategoryIngushetia
8600100000003Mastanov RamikCCMTyumen region
2400420000006Biksultanov TimurI CategoryKrasnoyarsk Krai

 

Weight category up to 70 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
1601590000006Gabdrakhmanov BulatI CategoryTatarstan
1500980000001Khubaev GeorgeMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
7200010000004Guys AntonMSTyumen region
7800070000008Andriishin GlebI CategorySaint Petersburg
1400020000001Karuev DenisCCMMoscow
7700580000003Lasha AbashidzeMSMoscow
7700710000002Kok DimaMSMoscow
1500400000000Tsarikayev ElbrusMSMoscow
Butenko StepanMSChelyabinsk region
6300060000007Alexander GlukhovI CategorySamara region
Tkachev SemenCCMMoscow
7600190000007David OsipyanI CategoryYaroslavl region
2600040000008Truboba AlexanderCCMStavropol region
9600520000002Bakalin NikitaI CategorySverdlovsk region
150008000000Zita HetagZMSKrasnodar region
5200220000001Zinoviev MaximCCMNizhny Novgorod region
1500170000002Zagirbekov ZelimkhanMSNorth Ossetia-Alania
Maxim SysoevI CategorySverdlovsk region
6100030000002Sergei ZolotarevMSRostov region
Erkenov UmarCCMKCR
5001240000008Fold FedorI CategoryMoscow region
Alan BigugliaCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania
9600680000003Eugene PakCCMSverdlovsk region
3000030000008Levitin AndrewCCMAstrakhan region
8200550000006Kurdyukov AlexanderMSCrimea

 

Weight category up to 75 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
9600430000000Klement’ev SemenCCMSverdlovsk region
7200070000006Saitov ZaurMSICTyumen region
1600640000003Auhadiev IlnurCCMTatarstan
Kadyrov SalavatCCMTatarstan
Akperov VadimMSICMoscow
Tilidze DzhambulatCCMMoscow
5000620000003Dmitry TarabaevMSMoscow
9600410000006Dwoskin IvanMSSverdlovsk region
0900600000007Bayramukov YusufMSKCR
5700070000003Teryaev EugeneMSOryol Region
8600270000001Kuyumchyan GevorkMSKhMAO
Karsakov BasilCCMSverdlovsk region
Valiev GregoryMSICStavropol region
2900050000006Kovshov VadimI CategorySaint Petersburg
5900250000001Dmitry YugovI CategoryPerm Region
7700840000002Igor’s motherCCMMoscow region
0500050000000Sultanbegov lockingCCMRostov region
7800280000003Nakonechnyuk IvanMSSaint Petersburg
Kalmyks VitaliMSSaint Petersburg
Solovyanov AlexI CategoryOmsk region
9200050000000Black SergeyCCMSevastopol
Artem BaghdasaryanCCMBuryatia
8200030000007Bezruk AlexanderI CategoryCrimea
8200050000001Zagribelny NicholasCCMCrimea
8200130000006Andrei PetrenkoCCMCrimea
Nikolai KolesnikovCCMIrkutsk region
1500380000007Togo IgorMSCBD
Sagov IbrahimI CategoryIngushetia
Timurziyev IbrahimMSICIngushetia
2400430000003Flowers ConstantineI CategoryKrasnoyarsk Territory

 

Weight category up to 80 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
7700570000006Sorokin VasilyCCMMoscow
Anatoly DemidenkoCCMYANAO
1800040000003Ruslan NabiyevMSUdmurtia
Andrew RickertMSPerm Region
9600420000003Dwoskin NicholasMSSverdlovsk region
7700480000004Kokuhin AlexMSMoscow
7700610000003Ekimov LeonidCCMMoscow
7702020000000Abutalimov ZaurCCMMoscow
Elchin MammadovMSMoscow
Vyacheslav PonomarevI CategoryChelyabinsk region
1601280000002Habirov BulatI CategoryTatarstan
Karabayev RidikMSTatarstan
8600500000009Sergey PisarkovZMSKhMAO
5001680000002Sorokin StanislavCCMMoscow Oblast
5900020000002Boyarshinov IgorCCMPerm Region
7800140000006Shevelenko VictorMSSaint Petersburg
4000030000007Bulenko AlexanderZMSSaint Petersburg
5900660000004Rusieshvili ConstantineI CategoryPerm Region
Batchaev AhmadMSKCR
0900360000002Tambiev RamadanCCMKCR
9200090000008Macovei SergeyCCMSevastopol
9200060000007Mikhail OrlovI CategorySevastopol
9601140000007Samples ArtemCCMSverdlovsk region
6100130000001Belvarov RomanCCMRostov region
8200400000002Arsene HlobdanovI CategoryCrimea
7600050000000Vladimir KhudyakovCCMYaroslavl region
Noha AldrCCMKalmykia
1501530000007Urtaev AtsamazMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
0700110000005Uzeev AhmadI CategoryCBD
9601140000007Samples ArtemCCMSverdlovsk region
Andrei MalakhovMSICKaliningrad region
5000360000004Prokudin NicholasMSMoscow region

 

Weight category up to 85 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
Andrei ProzorovCCMYANAO
5900400000004Yuri KrasilnikovCCMPerm Region
7700640000004Sergey StepanenkoCCMMoscow
7700390000002Ganshin BasilCCMMoscow
7701010000006Cherskii MaximMSICMoscow
7700640000004Sergey StepanenkoCCMMoscow
7702320000007Rustam ZeynalovMSMoscow
7701630000004Michael StrokovCCMMoscow
6100210000006Andrei GoncharovCCMMoscow
Tedeev DavidMSMoscow
Alexander RudakovI CategorySverdlovsk region
5001300000009Haplehamitov EdwardMSMoscow region
5200020000003Nikitin RomanCCMNizhny Novgorod region
Karaev MuharbekMSNorth Ossetia-Alania
Tuliullinov RustamMSMoscow region
Sergey ZakshevskiyCCMBashkortostan
0900320000004Hasanov MohammedCCMKCR
Mamkhegh MaratCCMKCR
Sergey StepanovI CategoryOmsk region
Anfilofev AlexanderMSICSverdlovsk region
Sergei IvanovZMSCrimea
8200470000001Yanchevskii EugeneI CategoryCrimea
8200080000002Sergei KostyuchenkoCCMCrimea
7600230000004Mochaev AlexanderCCMYaroslavl region
0300470000006Fediunin EugeneCCMBuryatia
1501230000000Volcano Islands OlegMSNorth Ossetia-Alania

 

Weight category up to 90 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
0500070000004Halikov MagomedveliMSDagestan
4500000000003Yalhoroev IsmailMSKurgan region
Maxim FominCCMNovosibirsk region
Tsaloev TaymurazMSNorth Ossetia-Alania
2900060000004Belsch IlyaI CategoryArkhangelsk region
5002050000004David EmelyanovI CategoryMoscow region
8600320000005MaximZMSKhMAO
7702550000006Radjabov MagomedMSMoscow
7700440000006Roman FilippovMSICMoscow
Mishta NicholasMSMoscow
5001830000005Chalbushnikov AntonCCMMoscow
6400020000006Korchin AntonI CategorySaratov region
7600180000000Petrov VyacheslavCCMYaroslavl region
2600070000009Semiletov IvanCCMStavropol region
5200170000007Pankeev VadimCCMNizhny Novgorod region
3100280000008Darbinyan ManvelCCMBelgorod region
Valery SemenovCCMSverdlovsk region
Zhivodёrov AlexI CategorySaint Petersburg
Ayupov RinatCCMBashkortostan
3100030000005Filatov MikhailCCMBelgorod region
7800130000009Oleg GolovinMSSaint Petersburg
Baitokov SoltanMSKCR
8200380000009Taynov ArtemZMSCrimea
Zoloyev SpartacusMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
0300220000003Anatoly OshepkovMSBuryatia
5400230000002Pushkarev AlexeyCCMNovosibirsk region
Boris ProhanovCCMSaint Petersburg

 

Weight category up to 100 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
Guselnikov IvanMSNovosibirsk region
7400100000000Ivan firesMSChelyabinsk region
3400140000002Faronov AlexCCMVolgograd region
5001080000008Roman AbramovMSMoscow
7700510000004Boris AndrewMSMoscow
4000050000001Kochanov AlexanderCCMMoscow
6200020000002Alibayov TimurCCMMoscow
Dmitry ZayakinI CategoryPerm Region
7200140000004Sysolin ValentinCCMTyumen region
2600020000004Nazirbekov AbdurazakCCMStavropol region
5000040000003Korolev AndreyMSMoscow region
0300060000003Dmitry TsimbalyukMSBuryatia
2400190000008Vitaly LaletinMSICKrasnoyarsk Territory
0900400000009Kaziev ShurumbyMSICKCR
Karian MuratMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
0800030000007Dzhakuraev EugeneCCMKalmykia
Alan TsarikayevMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania
Alan BeteevCCMNorth Ossetia-Alania
Gavrik PaulMSPerm Region
Aliskendarov EldarMSSamara region
1501380000004Khadayev ChermenMSICCBD
Drushchits AlexanderMSICKaliningrad region

 

Weight category up to 110 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
1501440000005Pliev ConstantineMSNorth Ossetia-Alania
7701120000002Agashirinov ImiraslanMSMoscow
7700550000002Matiushenko IvanZMSMoscow
4700050000000Georgiev ArtemI CategorySaint Petersburg
Tighe AlexanderCCMTyumen region
4700070000004Alexander FadeevCCMSaint Petersburg
9600370000009Hrychkin EugeneMSPerm Region
Khapaev EldarCCMKCR
1500390000004Moves ZaurbekMSNorth Ossetia-Alania
Dmitry KozionovCCMBashkortostan
Alexander FedotovCCMKurgan region

 

Weight category over 110 kg

Bar codeLast name, first nameQualificationThe subject of the Russian Federation
Pavin DmitryMSICYANAO
7400160000002Maxim PopovCCMChelyabinsk Oblast
4500000000002Oleg Melent’evMSKurgan region
5001870000003Andrei KrylovCCMMoscow
2400240000002Dmitry SilaevMSKrasnoyarsk Territory
0200060000006Khairetdinov MarseilleMSBashkortostan
5400110000009Andrew KaiserCCMNovosibirsk region
Nikolai MayorovCCMNovosibirsk region
Dzhankezov KazyCCMKCR
Lyaschuk GregoryMSOmsk region
4100040000001Mikhail DavydovCCMKamchatka Krai
8200000000000Sharkov AndrewMSICCrimea
0800080000002Shelukhin RomanCCMKalmykia
3100230000003Sergey NikulinCCMBelgorod region
Kotiyev HusenI CategoryIngushetia
3900400000006Ruslan MaltsevCCMKaliningrad region
2900020000005Mikhail SolovievMSArkhangelsk region

Source: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM - SENIORS │ Capture by XSportNews from the live stream
Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM – SENIORS │ Capture by XSportNews from the live stream
Facebook Comments