RESULTS: RUSARM 2015 – Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015

RUSARM 2015 - Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015
RUSARM 2015 – Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using Google Translate and making some adjustments to the Russian official results from Olesya Petrova:

You can click the red names in the results table to view more articles about the armwrestlers.

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)
Arm wrestling championship of Russia on 03-06 March 2015, 03.03.2015, Ekaterinburg, DIVS “Uralochka”
Participants: 270
Teams: 42
Moscow region, Moscow, Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District, the Republic of Buryatia, SFO, Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District, Kurgan region, the Urals Federal District, Dagestan, the Republic of Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District, Krasnoyarsk region, SFO, Republic of Tatarstan, Volga Federal District, Yamal-URFO, Khanty-Mansiysk, the Urals Federal District, Irkutsk region, Siberian Federal District, Krasnodar region, South Federal District, the Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District, Rostov region, South Federal District, Ingushetia, North Caucasus Federal District, Belgorod region, Central Federal District, Republic of Kalmykia, the Southern Federal District, Republic of Crimea, RPO, Kamchatka Krai, Far Eastern Federal District, Omsk region, Siberian Federal District, KCR , North Caucasus Federal District, Novosibirsk region, Siberian Federal District, Republic of Bashkortostan, Volga Federal District, CHELYABINSK REGION URFO, North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District, Perm, PPO, ST PETERSBURG, Tyumen region, the Urals Federal District, Chuvash Republic, Volga Federal District, CBD, North Caucasus Federal District, Volgograd region, SFD, Nizhny Novgorod region, Volga Federal District, Saratov region, Volga Federal District, Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District, Sevastopol, RPO, Udmurtia, Volga Federal District, Orel region, Central Federal District, the Astrakhan Region, the Southern Federal District, Stavropol Territory, North Caucasus Federal District, Kostroma region, Central Federal District,
MEN 55 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC KCR, SKFO 3 9 1 25 34 54.9kg
2 Ziyatdinov Irek MS Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 1 25 3 9 34 55kg
3 Khapaev Aslan CCM KCR, SKFO 2 17 2 17 34 54kg
4 Polanski Stepan CCM MOSCOW 5 3 4 5 8 53.45kg
5 Dordzhiyev Altyn CCM Republic of Kalmykia, SFD 4 5 5 3 8 55kg
6 Dmitry Levin I Category Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 6 2 6 2 4 54.85kg
MEN 60 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MS KhMAO URFO 1 25 4 5 30 59.85kg
2 MSIC KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD / North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 13 0 1 25 25 60kg
3 Vladimir Nikolaenko I Category Rostov region, SFD 2 17 15 0 17 59.35kg
4 Gazizov Ridik MS Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 19 0 2 17 17 60kg
5 Chipchikov Ali CCM KCR, SKFO 6 2 3 9 11 59.6kg
6 Chagari Kazbek ZMS KCR, SKFO 3 9 12 0 9 59.8kg
7 Kazachin Constantine CCM KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 4 5 6 2 7 59.95kg
8 Ahpolov Azamat MSIC North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 8 0 5 3 3 60kg
9 Yulbuldin Zaur CCM CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 5 3 11 0 3 60kg
10 Solncev Anton MS Orel region, CFA 10 0 7 0 0 59.85kg
11 Lunchev Artyom CCM MOSCOW OBL.AST 7 0 19 0 0 60kg
12 Andrey Sabitov MS Perm, PPO 14 0 8 0 0 59.8kg
13 Warmed Alexander MS Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 9 0 14 0 0 59.4kg
14 Kurdzhiev Salauat MS KCR, SKFO 18 0 9 0 0 59.15kg
15 Ismagilov Zamir CCM CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 15 0 10 0 0 59.7kg
16 Adischev Alex CCM CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 11 0 18 0 0 59.6kg
17 Dmitry Sjugirov CCM Republic of Kalmykia, SFD 12 0 13 0 0 60kg
18 Konstantin Sidorov CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 17 0 16 0 0 59.1kg
19 Nyatin Alexander CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 16 0 17 0 0 59.2kg
20 Zholobov Nikita I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 20 0 20 0 0 59.65kg
MEN 65 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC KCR, SKFO 1 25 1 25 50 64.15kg
2 MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 3 9 2 17 26 65kg
3 MSIC Republic of Tatarstan, PPO / North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 2 17 11 0 17 64.95kg
4 Michael Tovmasyan MSIC MOSCOW 7 0 3 9 9 63.1kg
5 Mnatsakanian Yura CCM KhMAO URFO 4 5 15 0 5 64.65kg
6 Beslaneev Aslan MS MOSCOW 16 0 4 5 5 64.1kg
7 Yuri Mikhailov MS PETERSBURG 5 3 9 0 3 63.7kg
8 Minigulov Renat MS. Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 9 0 5 3 3 64.6kg
9 Gaisanov Tamerlane I Category Ingushetia and North Caucasus Federal District 6 2 8 0 2 65kg
10 Mastanov Ramik CCM TYUMEN REGION, URFO 22 0 6 2 2 64.8kg
11 Ljamin Constantine MS Perm, PPO 8 0 7 0 0 64.35kg
12 Leonid Smirnov MS Novosibirsk region, SFO 10 0 16 0 0 64.45kg
13 Makhaev Alexander I Category Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 18 0 10 0 0 64.45kg
14 Zakirov Ruslan CCM Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 11 0 19 0 0 64.95kg
15 Mark Maxey CCM Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 12 0 12 0 0 64.9kg
16 Maxim Nazarenko CCM Omsk region, SFO 13 0 17 0 0 64.5kg
17 Yermolaev Roman I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 21 0 13 0 0 63.65kg
18 Alexander Podshivalov CCM Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 17 0 14 0 0 64.5kg
19 Galimov Marseille CCM Perm, PPO 14 0 23 0 0 1kg
20 Egor Zakharov MS Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 15 0 18 0 0 64.9kg
21 Biksultanov Timur I Category Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 19 0 20 0 0 63.8kg
22 Ahmedshin Igor MS MOSCOW 20 0 21 0 0 63.9kg
23 Maxim Usov CCM TYUMEN REGION, URFO 23 0 22 0 0 65kg
24 Yandubaev Maxim MSIC Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 24 0 24 0 0 64.8 kg
MEN 70 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MS PORTSMOUTH, RPO 2 17 2 17 34 69.45kg
2 I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 1 25 4 5 30 70kg
3 ZMS KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD / North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 11 0 1 25 25 69.9kg
4 Andriishin Gleb I Category PETERSBURG 12 0 3 9 9 69.8kg
5 Eugene Pak CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 3 9 13 0 9 69.5kg
6 Gabdrakhmanov Bulat I Category Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 4 5 6 2 7 70kg
7 Klement’ev Semen CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 5 3 7 0 3 69.8kg
8 Levitin Andrew CCM Astrakhan region, SFD 8 0 5 3 3 69.3kg
9 Khubaev George MSIC North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District / Rostov region, SFD 6 2 11 0 2 69.1kg
10 Zinoviev Maxim CCM Nizhny Novgorod region, PPO 7 0 8 0 0 69.2kg
11 Erkenov Umar CCM KCR, SKFO 14 0 9 0 0 69.95kg
12 Kok Dima MS MOSCOW 9 0 18 0 0 66.6kg
13 Tsarikayev Elbrus MS MOSCOW 15 0 10 0 0 68.3kg
14 Maxim Sysoev I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 10 0 21 0 0 69.9kg
15 Butenko Stepan MS CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 24 0 12 0 0 69.75kg
16 Rabadanov Magomed MS The Republic of Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District 13 0 14 0 0 67.6kg
17 Sergey Irtuganov CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 18 0 15 0 0 69.2kg
18 Sergei Zolotarev MS Rostov region, SFD 16 0 20 0 0 69.45kg
19 Guys Anton MS TYUMEN REGION, URFO 21 0 16 0 0 69.05kg
20 Truboba Alexander CCM Stavropol Krai, North Caucasian Federal District 20 0 17 0 0 68.3kg
21 Karuev Denis CCM MOSCOW 17 0 24 0 0 69.3kg
22 David Osipyan I Category Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 22 0 19 0 0 67.8kg
23 Fold Fedor I Category MOSCOW OBL.AST 19 0 22 0 0 69.3kg
24 Dmitry Patrushev I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 23 0 23 0 0 70kg
MEN 75 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 ZMS PETERSBURG 1 25 2 17 42 75kg
2 MSIC MOSCOW 3 9 1 25 34 74.7kg
3 MSIC TYUMEN REGION, URFO 2 17 6 2 19 73.6kg
4 Teryaev Eugene MS. Orel region, CFA 6 2 3 9 11 74.55kg
5 Kalmyks Vitali MS PETERSBURG 5 3 5 3 6 74.75kg
6 Bayramukov Yusuf MS KCR, SKFO 4 5 11 0 5 74.8kg
7 Togo Igor MS CBD SKFO 17 0 4 5 5 73.55kg
8 Kadyrov Salavat CCM Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 14 0 7 0 0 75kg
9 Dwoskin Ivan MS Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 7 0 17 0 0 75kg
10 Kuyumchyan Gevork MS KhMAO URFO 18 0 8 0 0 74.1kg
11 Nakonechnyuk Ivan MS PETERSBURG 8 0 18 0 0 74.9kg
12 Tilidze Dzhambulat CCM MOSCOW 9 0 15 0 0 74.75kg
13 Karsakov Basil CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 25 0 9 0 0 72.85kg
14 Andrei Petrenko CCM Republic of Crimea, RPO 10 0 12 0 0 73.75kg
15 Bezruk Alexander I Category Republic of Crimea, RPO 15 0 10 0 0 74.2kg
16 Auhadiev Ilnur CCM Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 11 0 16 0 0 74.6kg
17 Solovyanov Alex I Category Omsk region, SFO 12 0 13 0 0 73.5kg
18 Kovshov Vadim I Category PETERSBURG 13 0 22 0 0 73.9kg
19 Dmitry Yugov I Category Perm, PPO 20 0 14 0 0 73.85kg
20 Habirov Bulat I Category Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 16 0 20 0 0 75kg
21 Igor Mamay CCM MOSCOW OBL.AST 19 0 23 0 0 73.95kg
22 Black Sergey CCM PORTSMOUTH, RPO 24 0 19 0 0 73.6kg
23 Nikolai Kolesnikov CCM Irkutsk region, SFO 21 0 21 0 0 73.7kg
24 Zagribelny Nicholas CCM Republic of Crimea, RPO 22 0 24 0 0 74.45kg
25 Macovei Sergey CCM PORTSMOUTH, RPO 23 0 25 0 0 74.1kg
MEN 80 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MS Perm, PPO 1 25 4 5 30 79.7kg
2 ZMS KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD / North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 6 2 1 25 27 78.6kg
3 MS Udmurtia, PPO 2 17 9 0 17 80kg
4 MSIC MOSCOW / North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 18 0 2 17 17 79.7kg
5 Batchaev Ahmad MS KCR, SKFO 5 3 3 9 12 80kg
6 Hasanov Mohammed CCM KCR, SKFO 3 9 13 0 9 79.7kg
7 Timurziyev Ibrahim MSIC Ingushetia and North Caucasus Federal District 4 5 8 0 5 79kg
8 Belvarov Roman CCM Rostov region, SFD 7 0 5 3 3 78.3kg
9 Uzeev Ahmad I Category CBD SKFO 14 0 6 2 2 79.45kg
10 Andrei Malakhov MSIC Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 13 0 7 0 0 79.95kg
11 Feremazov Magomed CCM Dagestan 8 0 11 0 0 80kg
12 Shevelenko Victor MS PETERSBURG 9 0 19 0 0 79.3kg
13 Mikhail Orlov I Category PORTSMOUTH, RPO 10 0 15 0 0 78.3kg
14 Noha Aldr CCM Republic of Kalmykia, SFD 25 0 10 0 0 78.1kg
15 Sorokin Vasily CCM MOSCOW 11 0 18 0 0 78.15kg
16 Flowers Constantine I Category Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 20 0 12 0 0 79kg
17 Karabayev Radik MS Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 12 0 24 0 0 78.65kg
18 Voronetsky Alexander ZMS Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 17 0 14 0 0 77kg
19 Samples Artem CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 15 0 16 0 0 79.1kg
20 Rusieshvili Constantine I Category Perm, PPO 16 0 17 0 0 80kg
21 Xi-Yun-Cai Stepan CCM Irkutsk region, SFO 19 0 26 0 0 76.7kg
22 Arsene Hlobdanov I Category Republic of Crimea, RPO 23 0 20 0 0 78kg
23 Tambiev Ramadan CCM KCR, SKFO 22 0 21 0 0 78.5kg
24 Sorokin Stanislav CCM MOSCOW OBL.AST 21 0 23 0 0 76.75kg
25 Vladimir Khudyakov CCM Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 24 0 22 0 0 79.1kg
26 Boyarshinov Igor CCM Perm, PPO 26 0 25 0 0 79.25kg
MEN 85 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC MOSCOW 2 17 1 25 42 83.8kg
2 MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 1 25 13 0 25 85kg
3 MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 5 3 2 17 20 84.8kg
4 Logvin Alexander I Category KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 4 5 4 5 10 84.45kg
5 Yuri Krasilnikov CCM Perm, PPO 15 0 3 9 9 83.7kg
6 Anfilofev Alexander MSIC Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 3 9 19 0 9 84.3kg
7 Anatoly Oschepkov MS Republic of Buryatia, SFO 6 2 6 2 4 85kg
8 Tuliullinov Rustam MS MOSCOW OBL.AST 18 0 5 3 3 84.85kg
9 Alexander Rudakov I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 8 0 7 0 0 82.3kg
10 Sergey Stepanenko CCM MOSCOW 7 0 17 0 0 82.35kg
11 Ruslan Dzhibilov MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 22 0 8 0 0 84.9kg
12 Dwoskin Nicholas MS Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 9 0 11 0 0 83.3kg
13 Sergei Ivanov ZMS Republic of Crimea, RPO 19 0 9 0 0 85kg
14 Rustam Zeynalov MS MOSCOW 10 0 15 0 0 84.8kg
15 Anatoly Demidenko CCM YaNAO URFO 16 0 10 0 0 85kg
16 Vyacheslav Ponomarev I Category CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 11 0 12 0 0 82kg
17 Nikitin Roman CCM Nizhny Novgorod region, PPO 12 0 21 0 0 83.6kg
18 Yanchevskii Eugene I Category Republic of Crimea, RPO 13 0 16 0 0 83.8kg
19 Fediunin Eugene CCM Republic of Buryatia, SFO 26 0 14 0 0 84.4kg
20 Sergey Zakshevskiy CCM Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 14 0 26 0 0 84.8kg
21 Mamkhegh Marat CCM KCR, SKFO 17 0 22 0 0 84.2kg
22 Haplehamitov Edward MS MOSCOW OBL.AST 23 0 18 0 0 84.4kg
23 Sergei Kostyuchenko CCM Republic of Crimea, RPO 20 0 20 0 0 82.65kg
24 Mochaev Alexander CCM Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 21 0 24 0 0 83.65kg
25 Ramazan Magomedov CCM The Republic of Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District 24 0 23 0 0 84.9kg
26 Andrei Prozorov CCM YaNAO URFO 25 0 25 0 0 84.8kg
MEN 90 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasus Federal District / Rostov region, SFD 2 17 1 25 42 86.7kg
2 ZMS Republic of Crimea, RPO 1 25 16 0 25 88.9kg
3 ZMS KhMAO URFO 4 5 2 17 22 89.25kg
4 Boris Prohanov CCM PETERSBURG 3 9 4 5 14 88.2kg
5 Korchin Anton I Category Saratov region, PPO 6 2 3 9 11 87.85kg
6 Roman Filippov MSIC MOSCOW 10 0 5 3 3 89.35kg
7 Oleg Golovin MS PETERSBURG 5 3 11 0 3 89.75kg
8 Maxim Fomin CCM Novosibirsk region, SFO 20 0 6 2 2 89.5kg
9 Filatov Mikhail CCM Belgorod region, Central Federal District 9 0 7 0 0 88.6kg
10 Radjabov Magomed MS MOSCOW 7 0 9 0 0 89.55kg
11 Tsaloev Taymuraz MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 8 0 8 0 0 89.25kg
12 Darbinyan Manvel CCM Belgorod region, Central Federal District 15 0 10 0 0 87.1kg
13 Shishlov Alex CCM KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 11 0 14 0 0 89.9kg
14 Sergey Chekasin I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 14 0 12 0 0 85.1kg
15 Yalhoroev Ismail MS Kurgan region, the Urals Federal District 12 0 18 0 0 92kg
16 Valery Semenov CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 18 0 13 0 0 88.45kg
17 Pankeev Vadim CCM Nizhny Novgorod region, PPO 13 0 20 0 0 86.1kg
18 David Emelyanov I Category MOSCOW OBL.AST 16 0 15 0 0 88.6kg
19 Belsch Ilya I Category Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 17 0 17 0 0 87.6kg
20 Pushkarev Alexey CCM Novosibirsk region, SFO 19 0 19 0 0 88.95kg
MEN 100 KG
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 1 25 1 25 50 99.2kg
2 MSIC North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 2 17 3 9 26 700kg
3 MSIC CBD SKFO 8 0 2 17 17 97.25kg
4 MS MOSCOW OBL.AST 3 9 15 0 9 98.9kg
5 Gavrik Paul MS Perm, PPO 5 3 4 5 8 99.15kg
6 Guselnikov Ivan MS Novosibirsk region, SFO 4 5 6 2 7 98.55kg
7 Angutaev Muslim CCM The Republic of Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District 7 0 5 3 3 99.5kg
8 Kaziev Shurumby MSIC KCR, SKFO 6 2 8 0 2 99.7kg
9 Kostanov Valery MSIC Irkutsk region, SFO 11 0 7 0 0 98.9kg
10 Alan Beteev CCM North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 9 0 9 0 0 99.8kg
11 Faronov Alex CCM Volgograd region, SFD 10 0 13 0 0 97.1kg
12 Ivan fires MS CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 17 0 10 0 0 98.95kg
13 Kochanov Alexander CCM MOSCOW 18 0 11 0 0 98.7kg
14 Roman Abramov MS MOSCOW 14 0 12 0 0 100kg
15 Sysolin Valentin CCM TYUMEN REGION, URFO 12 0 16 0 0 92.25kg
16 Filippov Maxim I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 13 0 17 0 0 99kg
17 Dmitry Zayakin I Category Perm, PPO 16 0 14 0 0 98.65kg
18 Nazirbekov Abdurazak CCM Stavropol Krai, North Caucasian Federal District 15 0 18 0 0 99.2kg
MEN 110 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 ZMS MOSCOW 1 25 1 25 50 108.95kg
2 MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 6 2 2 17 19 101.8kg
3 MS Republic of Buryatia, SFO 2 17 11 0 17 107.05kg
4 Dmitry Kachan MS KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 3 9 4 5 14 106.15kg
5 Agashirinov Imiraslan MS MOSCOW 8 0 3 9 9 109kg
6 Georgiev Artem I Category PETERSBURG 4 5 5 3 8 109kg
7 Tanayev Michael CCM Chuvash Republic, PPO 5 3 15 0 3 109.85kg
8 Alexander Fedotov CCM Kurgan region, the Urals Federal District 15 0 6 2 2 108.8kg
9 Hrychkin Eugene MS Perm, PPO 11 0 7 0 0 107.95kg
10 Tighe Alexander CCM TYUMEN REGION, URFO 7 0 16 0 0 109.9kg
11 Mikhail Davydov I Category Kamchatka region, DFO 10 0 8 0 0 108.7kg
12 Drushchits Alexander MSIC Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 12 0 9 0 0 101.6kg
13 Alexander Fadeev CCM PETERSBURG 9 0 12 0 0 108.4kg
14 Boris Andrew MS MOSCOW 16 0 10 0 0 100.1kg
15 Vladimir Lebedev CCM Rostov region, SFD 14 0 13 0 0 104.9kg
16 Khapaev Eldar CCM KCR, SKFO 13 0 14 0 0 108.2kg
MEN +110 KG
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MS Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 1 25 2 17 42 128.95kg
2 MSIC YaNAO URFO 6 2 1 25 27 135.25kg
3 MS Kurgan region, the Urals Federal District 2 17 16 0 17 139.35kg
4 Mikhail Soloviev MS Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 9 0 3 9 9 119.9kg
5 Ruslan Maltsev CCM Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 3 9 9 0 9 125.65kg
6 Andrei Krylov CCM MOSCOW 4 5 10 0 5 114.65kg
7 Maxim Popov CCM CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 11 0 4 5 5 132.2kg
8 Hambekov Denis MS Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 5 3 6 2 5 125.4kg
9 Lyaschuk Gregory MS Omsk region, SFO 15 0 5 3 3 114.5kg
10 Karian Murat MSIC North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 7 0 14 0 0 110.2kg
11 Hajiyev Khalimbekov I Category The Republic of Dagestan, North Caucasus Federal District 16 0 7 0 0 142.75kg
12 Sergey Nikulin CCM Belgorod region, Central Federal District 8 0 8 0 0 128.7kg
13 Dzhankezov Kazy CCM KCR, SKFO 10 0 15 0 0 110.1kg
14 Khairetdinov Marseille MS Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 13 0 11 0 0 132.55kg
15 Shelukhin Roman CCM Republic of Kalmykia, SFD 12 0 13 0 0 126.5kg
16 Sharkov Andrew MSIC Republic of Crimea, RPO 14 0 12 0 0 134.2kg
Women 50 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 ZMS KhMAO URFO 1 25 1 25 50 50kg
2 MS Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 2 17 2 17 34 50kg
3 Reshetnik Elizabeth MS Belgorod region, Central Federal District 3 9 3 9 18 49.4kg
4 Fust Gulya I Category Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 7 0 4 5 5 50kg
5 Yutalova Galina CCM MOSCOW OBL.AST 4 5 9 0 5 47.8kg
6 Velikorechanina Raisa I Category Kostroma region, CFA 6 2 6 2 4 49.5kg
7 Hazeeva Aigul I Category Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 5 3 7 0 3 50kg
8 Imanly Tunzala CCM Republic of Buryatia, SFO 8 0 5 3 3 49.7kg
9 Korchagin Anastasia CCM CHELYABINSK REGION URFO 9 0 8 0 0 49.7kg
Women 55 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 2 17 1 25 42 54kg
2 MSIC KhMAO URFO 1 25 2 17 42 55kg
3 MS Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 6 2 3 9 11 54kg
4 Maltsev Anna MS Perm, PPO 4 5 4 5 10 54.6kg
5 Mokerova Anastasia I Category Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 3 9 7 0 9 54kg
6 Alain Avtushkova MS MOSCOW 5 3 5 3 6 54.9kg
7 Shurguchinova Angelina CCM KhMAO URFO 8 0 6 2 2 54kg
8 Nedel’ko Natalia I Category Republic of Buryatia, SFO 7 0 8 0 0 54.1kg
Women 60 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 2 17 2 17 34 55.2kg
2 ZMS KhMAO URFO 1 25 4 5 30 58.5kg
3 MS Republic of Crimea, RPO 4 5 1 25 30 59.2kg
4 Bahterova Marina CCM Chuvash Republic, PPO 5 3 3 9 12 59.3kg
5 Sokolova Hope CCM MOSCOW OBL.AST 3 9 5 3 12 59.5kg
6 Denisenko Anna CCM KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 6 2 6 2 4 57.9kg
7 Boremchuk Svetlana I Category PETERSBURG 7 0 7 0 0 60kg
8 Ochirova Zayana I Category Republic of Kalmykia, SFD 8 0 8 0 0 58.8kg
9 Nikitina Ekaterina I Category Republic of Bashkortostan, PPO 9 0 9 0 0 60kg
Women 65 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 MSIC Novosibirsk region, SFO 1 25 2 17 42 64.3kg
2 ZMS MOSCOW 2 17 1 25 42 64.5kg
3 Mussina Dilbar MS Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 3 9 3 9 18 64.8kg
4 Bolotov Alexander I Category Perm, PPO 4 5 5 3 8 63.5kg
5 Kaysinova Diana MS North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 5 3 4 5 8 65kg
6 Shmelev Irina I Category Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 6 2 6 2 4 61.2kg
Women 70 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 Voronchihina Elena MS Perm, PPO 1 25 1 25 50 69.6kg
2 Ozerov Alexander MS Republic of Buryatia, SFO 2 17 2 17 34 70kg
3 Kodzaeva Jan CCM North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 4 5 3 9 14 69.5kg
4 Lozhkina Tatiana CCM Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 3 9 4 5 14 69.8kg
5 Angela Kirilovskaya CCM MOSCOW 5 3 5 3 6 69.5kg
6 Lotsiki Maria MS MOSCOW 6 2 6 2 4 69.3kg
Women 80 kg
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 ZMS KCR, North Caucasus Federal District / North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 1 25 1 25 50 80kg
2 MSIC Republic of Tatarstan, PPO 2 17 2 17 34 78.8kg
3 Ignatieff Olesya CCM Chuvash Republic, PPO 3 9 3 9 18 75.7kg
4 Rupysheva Tatiana I Category Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 4 5 4 5 10 75.8kg
5 Abakumov Anastasia 1 R. Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 5 3 5 3 6 77.8kg
6 Monakhova Julia 1P. Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 6 2 6 2 4 79kg
7 Yalunin Catherine 1P. Chuvash Republic, PPO 7 0 8 0 0 76.9kg
8 Olga Maximova 1P. Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 8 0 7 0 0 80kg
WOMEN +80 KG
Place Name Qualif. Subject of the Russian Federation Left Points Right Points Total Points Weight
1 ZMS MOSCOW 1 25 1 25 50 99kg
2 Baranovskaja Jan I Category Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 2 17 2 17 34 89kg
3 Kulpina Elena MS Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 3 9 3 9 18 80.1kg
Team results for WOMEN
Place TEAM Total Points
1 North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 74.5
2 KhMAO URFO 59
3 MOSCOW 47
4 Perm, PPO 35
5 Tatarstan PPO 26
6 Novosibirsk region, SFO 25
7 Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 19
08 – 10 Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 17
08 – 10 Bashkiria, PFO 17
08 – 10 Buryatia, SFO 17
11 Chuvashia, PPO 14
12-13 Belgorod region, Central Federal District 9
12-13 Crimea, RPO 9
14 MOSCOW REGION, CFA 6
15 Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 3
16-18 Kostroma region, CFA 2
16-18 Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 2
16-18 KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 2
Team results for MEN
Place TEAM Total Points
1 North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 102
2 MOSCOW 83.5
3 KCR, SKFO 58
4 Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 50
05 – 06 KhMAO URFO 37
05 – 06 PETERSBURG 37
7 KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 31.5
8 Perm, PPO 31
9 PORTSMOUTH 25
10 Tatarstan PPO 23.5
11 Rostov region, SFD 21.5
12 Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 19
13-14 Crimea, RPO 17
13-14 YaNAO UFD 17
15-19 TYUMEN REGION, UFD 9
15-19 Udmurtia PPO 9
15-19 CBD SKFO 9
15-19 Buryatia, SFO 9
15-19 Kurgan region, the Urals Federal District 9
20 Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 7
21-23 Bashkiria, PFO 5
21-23 Orel region, CFA 5
21-23 MOSCOW REGION, CFA 5
24-26 Kalmykia, North Caucasian Federal District 3
24-26 Saratov region, PPO 3
24-26 Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 3
27 Novosibirsk region, SFO 2
WOMEN + MEN team results
Place TEAM Total Points
1 North Ossetia-Alania, North Caucasian Federal District 176.5
2 MOSCOW 130.5
3 KhMAO URFO 96
4 Perm, PPO 66
5 KCR, SKFO 58
6 Krasnoyarsk region, SFO 50
7 Tatarstan PPO 49.5
8 Sverdlovsk region, Ural Federal District 38
9 PETERSBURG 37
10 KRASNODAR TERRITORY, SFD 33.5
11 – 12 Crimea, RPO 26
11 – 12 Buryatia, SFO 26
13 – 14 Novosibirsk region, SFO 25
13 – 14 PORTSMOUTH 25
15 Rostov region, SFD 21.5
16 Kaliningrad region, Northwestern Federal District 20
17 YaNAO UFD 17
18 Chuvashia, PPO 14
19 MOSCOW REGION, CFA 11
20 Arkhangelsk Region, Northwestern Federal District 10
21-25 TYUMEN REGION, UFD 9
21-25 Udmurtia PPO 9
21-25 CBD SKFO 9
21-25 Kurgan region, the Urals Federal District 9
21-25 Belgorod region, Central Federal District 9
26-27 Bashkiria, PFO 5
26-27 Orel region, CFA 5
28-29 Kalmykia, North Caucasian Federal District 3
28-29 Saratov region, PPO 3
30-31 Kostroma region, CFA 2
30-31 Yaroslavl region, Central Federal District 2
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using Google Translate and making some adjustments to the Russian official results from Olesya Petrova.

You can click the red names in the results table to view more articles about the armwrestlers.

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

The official results ONLY FOR THE LEFT HAND from Olesya Petrova, translated from Russian language using Bing Translator:

Women + 80KG
1. SAMOTOJ, Alina ZMS MOSCOW
2. BARANOVSKAYA, JAN 1 LEVEL, the KALININGRAD REGION, NORTH-WEST
3. KULPINA, ELENA MS Kaliningrad region, NORTH-WEST

Women 80KG
1. IRINA makeeva, ZMS KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH
2. fomina, EUGENIA WCMS Tatarstan, PFD
3. IGNATIEFF, olesya MMR CHUVASH REPUBLIC, PFD
4. RUPYŠEVA, TATYANA I DISCHARGE SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA

Women’s 70 kg
1. VORONČIHINA, ELENA MS PERM KRAI, PFD
2. KSENIA OZEROVA and ALEXANDER MS REPUBLIC of BURYATIA, SFO
3. Tatyana LOZHKIN MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
4. KODZAEVA, JAN MMR RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
5. ST. CYRIL, Angela MMR MOSCOW
6. LOCIK, MARIA MC MOSCOW

Women’s 65 kg
1. NIKIŠEVA, EKATERINA, WCMS, Novosibirsk region, SFO
2. smooth, IRINA ZMS MOSCOW
3. the IPU DILBAR Musina, REPUBLIC of TATARSTAN, PFD
4. BOLOTOV, Alexander I LEVEL PERM KRAI, PFD
5. KAJSINOVA, Diana MS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
6. Irina SHMELEVA I DISCHARGE YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District

Women’s 60 kg
1. IRINA ZMS Mazurenko, KHM, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
2. GABUEVA, Louisa WORLD-CLASS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
3. Nadezhda SOKOLOVA MMR MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST
4. TERPELOVA, OLGA MS Republic of Crimea, the RPO
5. BAHTEROVA, Marina MMR CHUVASH REPUBLIC, PFD
6. ANNA PBC denysenko, KRASNODAR KRAI, RUSSIA
7. BOREMČUK, SVETLANA (I) LEVEL of St. Petersburg
8. ZAÂNA I DISCHARGE ochirova, REPUBLIC of KALMYKIA, RUSSIA
9. Ekaterina NIKITINA I LEVEL in the REPUBLIC of BASHKORTOSTAN, SFO

Women’s 55 kg
1. TATJANA istomina, WCMS, KHANTY-MANSIYSK, RUSSIA
2. OKSANA MS Gorbach, RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
3. MOKEROVA, ANASTASIA DISCHARGE ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST, NORTHWESTERN FEDERAL DISTRICT
4. MS ANNA maltsev, PERM KRAI, PFD
5. AVTUŠKOVA, Alena MC MOSCOW
6. CHRISTINE MS fomina, SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
7. NEDELJKO, NATALIA I LEVEL the Republic of Buryatia, SFO
8. ŠURGUČINOVA, KHANTY-MANSIYSK, RUSSIA MMR ANGELINA

Women 50 kg
1. Volkov, ALINA ZMS Khanty URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
2. HALFINA, JULIA MS Bashkortostan, SFO
3. RESHETNIK, ELIZABETH MS BELGORODSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
4. ÛTALOVA, GALINA MMR MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST
5. HAZEEVA, AYGUL I LEVEL in the REPUBLIC of BASHKORTOSTAN, SFO
6. VELIKOREČANINA, RAISA I DISCHARGE KOSTROMSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
7. FUST, GULYA (I) DISCHARGE in the REPUBLIC of BASHKORTOSTAN, SFO
8. IMANLI, TUNZALA MMR Republic of Buryatia, SFO
9. Anastasia KORCHAGINA MMR CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA

Men’s + 110 kg
1. SILAEV, DMITRIY MS KRASNOYARSK KRAI, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
2. Oleg MELENTYEV MS KURGANSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
3. RUSLAN MMR maltsev, Kaliningrad region, NORTH-WEST
4. Andrei KRYLOV MMR MOSCOW
5. HAMBEKOV, DENNIS MS, KRASNOYARSK KRAI, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
6. Dmitri PAVIN WCMS YANAO, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
7. KARÂEV, MURAT WCMS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
8. SERGEI Nikulin, MMR BELGORODSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
9. MIKHAIL Soloviev, MS, ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST, NORTHWESTERN FEDERAL DISTRICT
10. DŽANKEZOV, KAZIJ, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA KMS NORTH
11. Maxim POPOV MMR CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
12. ŠELUHIN, Roman MICA REPUBLIC of KALMYKIA, RUSSIA
13. Marcel KHAYRETDINOV MS Bashkortostan, SFO
14. ANDREY sharkov, WCMS. REPUBLIC OF CRIMEA, THE RPO
15. Grigory LYASHUK MS OMSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
16. HALIMBEK I RAZRÂZ Gadzhiev, REPUBLIC of DAGESTAN, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT

Men’s 110 kg
1. IVAN ZMS Matyushenko, MOSCOW
2. Dmitry TSYMBALYUK MS REPUBLIC of BURYATIA, SFO
3. DMITRY MS kachan, KRASNODAR KRAI, RUSSIA
4. GEORGIEV, ARTEM (I) LEVEL of St. Petersburg
5. NIKOLAI TANAYEV, MIKHAIL MMR CHUVASH REPUBLIC, PFD
6. moves ZAURBEK MS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
7. TIGEEV, ALEXANDER MMR Tyumen oblast, RUSSIA
8. AGAŠIRINOV, IMIRASLAN MS, MOSCOW
9. ALEXANDER Fadeyev PBC St. Petersburg
10. Mikhail DAVIDOV MMR KAMCHATKA KRAI, DFO
11. HRYČKIN, EUGENE MC PERM KRAI, PFD
12. Alexander DRUŜIC, WCMS, Kaliningrad region, NORTH-WEST
13. HAPAJEV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH PBC ELDAR
14. VLADIMIR Lebedev, MMR ROSTOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
15. Aleksandr FEDOTOV MMR KURGANSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
16. Boris, ANDREW MC MOSCOW

Men’s 100 kg
1. Vitaly LALETIN, WCMS, KRASNOYARSK KRAI, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
2. Alan TSARIKAEV RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
3. ANDREI Korolev, MS MOSCOW REGION
4. GUSELNIKOV, IVAN MS NOVOSIBIRSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
5. Pavel GAVRIK MS PERM KRAI, PFD
6. ŠURUMBIJ, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA WCMS KAZIEV, NORTH
7. ANGUTAEV DISPLAY, Muslim REPUBLIC of DAGESTAN, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
8. KHADAYEV, CHERMEN, a WORLD-CLASS CBD, NORTH
9. Alan BETEEV GOES MMR RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
10. FARONOV, ALEXEI MMR VOLGOGRADSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
11. Valery KOSTANOV KMSK IRKUTSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
12. SYSOLIN, Valentin MMR TYUMENSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
13. MAXIM Filippov, I DISCHARGE SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
14. ABRAMOV, a novel MC MOSCOW
15. NAZIRBEKOV, ABDURAZAK MMR STAVROPOL TERRITORY, NORTH
16. Dmitri ZAYAKIN I CATEGORY of PERM KRAI, PFD
17. KOSTROV, IVAN MS CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
18. Alexander CABBAGE MMR MOSCOW

Men’s 90 kg
1. TAJNOV, ARTEM ZMS Republic of Crimea, the RPO
2. ZOLOEV, SPARTAK WCMS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
3. Boris PROKHANOV PBC St. Petersburg
4. Maxim MAKSIMOV, UFR-ZMS
5. OLEG Golovin, MS, Saint Petersburg
6. KORCZYN, ANTON I DISCHARGE SARATOVSKAYA OBLAST, PFD
7. RAJABOV, MAGOMED MC MOSCOW
8. CALOEV, TAYMURAZ MS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
9. Filatov, MIKHEIL MMR BELGORODSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
10. Roman FILIPPOV, WCMS, MOSCOW
11. SHISHLOV, ALEXEY MMR KRASNODARSKIY KRAY, RUSSIA
12. ÂLHOROEV, ISMAIL MS KURGANSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
13. Vadim PANKEEV MMR NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, PFD
14. Sergei CHEKASIN I CATEGORY of SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
15. darbinyan, MANVEL MMR BELGORODSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
16. YEMELYANOV, DAVID (I) DISCHARGE of MOSCOW REGION
17. BEL′ŠEV, ILYA I DISCHARGE ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST, NORTHWESTERN FEDERAL DISTRICT
18. SEMENOV, VALERIY MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
19. PUSHKAREV, ALEXEY MMR NOVOSIBIRSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
20. Maxim FOMIN MMR NOVOSIBIRSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT

Men’s 85 kg
1. KARAYEV, MUHARBEK MS RNO-ALANIA, THE NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
2. DVE VISKI, MAXIM, WCMS, MOSCOW
3. ALEXANDER ANFILOF′EV, SVERDLOVSK REGION
4. LOGVIN, Alexander I of Russia, Krasnodar region, SOUTHERN FEDERAL DISTRICT LEVEL
5. KADZAEV, OLEG MS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
5. OSCHEPKOV and Anatoly MS REPUBLIC of BURYATIA, SFO
6. stepanenko, SERGEY MMR MOSCOW
7. Alexander RUDAKOV (I) DISCHARGE SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
8. Nikolai MS DVOSKIN, SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
9. ZEYNALOV, RUSTAM MC MOSCOW
10. Vyacheslav I BIT PONOMARYOV CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
11. NIKITIN, Roman MICA NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, PFD
12. YANCHEVSKY, EUGENE I LEVEL the REPUBLIC of CRIMEA, the RPO
13. Sergei ZAKRZEWSKI MMR in the REPUBLIC of BASHKORTOSTAN, SFO
14. KRASILNIKOV, YURI CMS PERM KRAI, PFD
15. DEMIDENKO, ANATOLY MMR YANAO, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
16. MAMHEGOV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH PBC MARAT
17. TULIULLINOV, RUSTAM MS MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST
18. Sergei IVANOV ZMS Republic of Crimea, the RPO
19. SERGEY MMR kostyuchenko, Republic of Crimea, the RPO
20. MOČAEV, ALEXANDER MMR YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
21. DŽIBILOV, RUSLAN MS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
22. Edward MC HAPLEHAMITOV MOSCOW OBLAST
23. PBC RAMAZAN magomedov, DAGESTAN REPUBLIC, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
24. Andrey PROZOROV MMR YANAO, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
25. Yevgeni FEDUNIN MMR BURYATIA REPUBLIC, SFO

Men 80KG
1. Andrey RIKERT MS PERM KRAI, PFD
2. RUSLAN nabiev, MS, UDMURT REPUBLIC, PFD
3. Khasanov, MOHAMMAD MMR KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH
4. IBRAHIM TIMURZIEV WCMS INGUSHETIA
5. V.BATCHAEV AHMAT MS KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA
6. ZOLOEV KHADJIMURAT ZMS KRASNODAR-RNO-Alania
7. BEL′VAROV NOVEL CYS ROSTOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘
8. DISPLAY of DAGESTAN MAGOMED FEREMAZOV
9. VICTOR SHEVELENKO MS, St. Petersburg
10. MIKHAIL ORLOV, Sevastopol
11. VASILY SOROKIN MMR MOSCOW
12. RADIK KARABAEV MS TATARSTAN
13. ANDREI MALAKHOV, a WORLD-CLASS KALININGRAD REGION.
14. MUSEUMS, AHMAD (I) LEVEL of the CBD, NORTH
15. SAMPLES, ARTEM MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
16. RUSIESHVILI, Constantine I DISCHARGE the PERM KRAI, PFD
17. ALEXANDER ZMS Woroniecki, KRASNOYARSK KRAI, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
18. URTAEV, ATSAMAZ WCMS, Moscow RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
19. SI-YUN-TSAI, STEPAN MMR IRKUTSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
20. FLOWERS, Constantine I BIT the KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY, SFO
21. Stanislav SOROKIN MMR MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST
22. LEONIDS TAMBIJEVS, Ramazan MMR KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH
23. HLOBDANOV, ARSEN I DISCHARGE the Republic of Crimea, the RPO
24. HUDYAKOV, VLADIMIR MMR YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
25. NOHAEV, CCM ALDR Kalmykia Republic, SFD
26. Igor BOYARSHINOV CMS PERM KRAI, PFD

Men’s 75 kg
1. Alexander BULENKOV ZMS St. Petersburg
2. ZAUR saitov, WCMS, Tyumen region, RUSSIA
3. Vadim AKBAROV, WCMS, MOSCOW
4. BAYRAMUKOV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH MS, YUSUF
5. VITALY Kalmyks, MS, Saint-Petersburg
6. Evgeny TERYAEV MS ORLOVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
7. Ivan MS DVOSKIN, SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
8. NAKONECHNYUK, IVAN MS St. Petersburg
9. TILIDZE, DZHAMBULAT MMR MOSCOW
10. Andrei PETRENKO MMR Republic of Crimea, the RPO
11. AUHADIEV, ILNUR MMR Tatarstan, PFD
12. SOLOVYANOV, Alexios I DISCHARGE OMSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
13. POT, VADIM I CATEGORY of St. Petersburg
14. MR. KADYROV, SALAVAT COLLECTIVE PEACE-KEEPING FORCES in the REPUBLIC of TATARSTAN, PFD
15. BEZRUK, Alexander I DISCHARGE the Republic of Crimea, the RPO
16. KHABIROV, BULAT I LEVEL the REPUBLIC of TATARSTAN, PFD
17. TOGOEV, IHOR MS CBD, NORTH
18. KUÛMČÂN, GEVORG MS KHM, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
19. MAMAY, IGOR MMR MOSKOVSKAYA OBLAST
20. YUGOV, DMITRY I LEVEL PERM KRAI, PFD
21. Nikolay KOLESNIKOV MMR IRKUTSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
22. ZAGRIBEL′NYJ, NIKOLAY MMR Republic of Crimea, the RPO
23. SERGEI MMR Macovei, SEVASTOPOL, RPO
24. BLACK, SERGEY MMR SEVASTOPOL, RPO
25. Vasyl KARSAKOV MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA

Men’s 70 kg
1. BAKALIN, NIKITA I CATEGORY of SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
2. KURDUKOV, ALEXANDER MS SEVASTOPOL, RPO
3. PAC, EUGENE MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
4. GABDRAKHMANOV, BULAT I LEVEL the REPUBLIC of TATARSTAN, PFD
5. SEMEN MMR klementyev, SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
6. HUBAEV, Georgiy WCMS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
7. Maksim ZINOVYEV MMR NIZHEGORODSKAYA OBLAST, PFD
8. Andrei LEVITIN MMR ASTRAKHANSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
9. KOK, Dima MC MOSCOW
10. Maxim SYSOYEV (I) DISCHARGE of SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
11. dzitiev KHETAG ZMS KRASNODARSKIY KRAY, RUSSIA
12. ANDRIIŠIN, GLEB I CATEGORY of St. Petersburg
13. IPU, Magomed RABADANOV REPUBLIC of DAGESTAN, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
14. ÈRKENOV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH PBC UMAR
15. Elbrus TSARIKAEV MC MOSCOW
16. SERGEY Zolotarev, MS. ROSTOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
17. KARUYEV, DENIS MMR MOSCOW
18. IRTUGANOV, SERGEY MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
19. Fyodor I, LEVEL C MOSCOW REGION
20. TRUBOBA, ALEXANDER MMR Stavropol region, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
21. ANTON MS Gaev, Tyumen region, RUSSIA
22. OSIPYAN, David I DISCHARGE YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
23. Dmitri PATRUSHEV I CATEGORY of SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
24. Stepan BUTENKO MS CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA

Men’s 65 kg
1. OLEG Cherkasov, WCMS, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH
2. HUBAEV, IRBEK WCMS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
3. Arthur AKOEV MS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
4. mnatsakanyan, YURIK PBC URAL, KHANTY-MANSI AUTONOMOUS AREA
5. YURIY Mikhailov, MS, Saint Petersburg
6. RASHID GAYSANOV, Tamerlane (I) LEVEL of INGUSHETIA, NORTH
7. MIKHAIL tovmasyan, WCMS, MOSCOW
8. Konstantin LYAMIN MS PERM KRAI, PFD
9. MINIGULOV, Renat MS SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
10. SMIRNOV, LEONID MS NOVOSIBIRSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
11. Ruslan ZAKIROV MMR Tatarstan, PFD
12. MARKOV, MAXIM MMR ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST, NORTHWESTERN FEDERAL DISTRICT
13. NAZARENKO, MAKSYM MMR OMSKAYA OBLAST, SIBERIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
14. GALIMOV, MARCEL CMS PERM KRAI, PFD
15. ZAKHAROV, Egor MS SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
16. BESLANEEV, ASLAN MC MOSCOW
17. Aleksandr PODSHIVALOV COLLECTIVE PEACE-KEEPING FORCES in the REPUBLIC of BASHKORTOSTAN, SFO
18. MAHAEV, Alexander I BIT the KRASNOYARSK TERRITORY, SFO
19. BIKSULTANOV, Timur (I) LEVEL of FFV, KRANSNOYARSK KRAI
20. AHMEDSHIN, IHOR WCMS, MOSCOW
21. YERMOLAYEV, NOVEL (I) DISCHARGE of SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA
22. MASTANS, RAMIK MMR TYUMENSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
23. the moustache, MAXIM MMR Tyumen oblast, RUSSIA

Men’s 60 kg
1. Vladimir KUCYK MS KHM, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
2. NIKOLAENKO, VLADIMIR I of Rostov region, SOUTHERN FEDERAL DISTRICT LEVEL
3. ČAGAROV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH ZMS KAZBEK
4. Konstantin KAZAČIN, Krasnodar region, SOUTHERN PBC
5. ÛLBULDIN, ZAUR MMR CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
6. ČIPČIKOV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH PBC ALI
7. Artem MMR LUNČEV MOSCOW OBLAST
8. AHPOLOV, AZAMAT WCMS RNO-Alania, the NORTH CAUCASIAN FEDERAL DISTRICT
9. OBOGRELOV, ALEXANDER MS YAROSLAVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
10. SOLNTSEV, ANTON MS ORLOVSKAYA OBLAST, Central Federal District
11. ADIŜEV, ALEXEI MMR CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
12. SÛGIROV, DMITRY MMR REPUBLIC of KALMYKIA, RUSSIA
13. Roman CEREKAEV, WCMS, Krasnodar region, SOUTHERN FEDERAL DISTRICT
14. ANDREY MS sabitov, PERM KRAI, PFD
15. ISMAGILOV, ZAMIR MMR CHELYABINSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
16. NÂTIN, ALEXANDER MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST, URAL FEDERAL DISTRICT
17. SIDOROV, KONSTANTIN MMR SVERDLOVSKAYA OBLAST ‘, RUSSIA
18. KURDŽIEV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH MS SALAUAT
19. GAZIZOV, RIDIK MS Bashkortostan, SFO
20. ZHOLOBOV, NIKITA I CATEGORY of SVERDLOVSK OBLAST, RUSSIA

Men’s 55 kg
1. ZIÂTDINOV, IREK MS Tatarstan, PFD
2. HAPAJEV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH PBC ASLAN
3. ČOMAEV, KARACHAEVO-CHERKESSIA, NORTH WCMS ARSENE
4. DORDŽIEV, Altyn MMR REPUBLIC of KALMYKIA, RUSSIA
5. STEPAN MMR polyanskiy, MOSCOW
6. Dmitri LYOVIN I DISCHARGE ARKHANGELSKAYA OBLAST, NORTHWESTERN FEDERAL DISTRICT

See also ► LIVE: Russian National Armwrestling Championship 2015 RUSARM │ SENIORS

Facebook Comments