RESULTS: LOTOSHINO 2020, VIDEOS

  • by
Murat Kariaev vs. Alizhan Muratov - Senior Men Left Open Final, Khadzimurat Zoloev vs. Georgy Dzeranov - Senior Men Right Open Final LOTOSHINO 2020 RESULTS

Murat Kariaev vs. Alizhan Muratov – Senior Men Left Open Final, Khadzimurat Zoloev vs. Georgy Dzeranov – Senior Men Right Open Final LOTOSHINO 2020 RESULTS

SCROLL DOWN TO WATCH THE VIDEOS

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using Google Translate (not all names are translated correctly) on the original results table in Russian language from лотошинье.рф

 

LOTOSHINO 2020 RESULTS

XVII Open Arm Wrestling Tournament in memory of V. Sorokin in the village of Lotoshino
MO. item Lotoshino, st. Central. d. 22. Cultural and sports center “Lotoshino”
25-26 January 2020

SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 BASAROV, ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN 25
2 Tserekaev, Roman North Ossetia-Alania 17
3 LOBOV, ALEXANDER KURSK REGION 9
4 MONAKHOV, PAVEL MOSCOW REGION 5
5 ORMANCULOV, ILYAS KAZAKHSTAN 3
6 KAPIRULIN, MIKHAIL MOSCOW REGION 2
7 AYBAZOV, AKHMAT KARACHAY-CHERKESSKY REPUBLIC 0
8 KAZARYAN, SEVAK MOSCOW 0
9 MASLOV, NIKOLAI MOSCOW 0
10 Rogozhkin Ernest ORYOL REGION 0
11 GRAPES, ALEXANDER MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO) 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 CHERKASOV, OLEG KARACHAY-CHERKESS REPUBLIC 25
2 YATSENKO, YAROSLAV ROSTOV REGION 17
3 MOTORIN, DMITRY MOSCOW 9
4 SRAPYAN, AZAT ARMENIA 5
5 SHAPKIN, ALEXANDER KOSTROMA REGION 3
6 BOLDYREV, EDUARD MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO) 2
7 UMAROV, ISMATULLO TAJIKISTAN 0
8 KOK, DIMA MOSCOW 0
9 HARE, LEMMY MOSCOW 0
10 CHALY, DMITRY BELARUS 0
11 KIRILLOV, DMITRY ORYOL REGION 0
12 SAVCHENKO, VALENTIN MOSCOW REGION 0
13 Klimov, Dmitry MOSCOW REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENY KALUGA REGION 25
2 AKPEROV, VADIM MOSCOW 17
3 BAYANDURIAN, ARTHUR MOSCOW 9
4 PHILIPPOV, MAXIM KALUGA REGION 5
5 KERVALIDZE, IGOR TVER REGION 3
6 SOROKIN, VASIL KRASNOYARSK REGION 2
7 SHAYAHMET, DAMIR KAZAKHSTAN 0
8 MUSAEV, MAGOMEDRASUL THE REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN 0
9 FOMIN, VICTOR MOSCOW REGION 0
10 MARKOSYAN, SAMVEL MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO) 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 Muratov, Alizhan KAZAKHSTAN 25
2 AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL ARMENIA 17
3 TROFIMOV, STEPAN BRYANSK REGION 9
4 OUBOV, ALEXEI BELARUS 5
5 ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT North Ossetia-Alania 3
6 LOBANOV, ALEXEI SVERDLOVSK REGION 2
7 SUPANEV, ARTYOM KAZAKHSTAN 0
8 HARAK, BASIL BELARUS 0
9 YARONSKY, VASILY MOSCOW REGION 0
10 YUNKOV, ANDREY MOSCOW REGION 0
11 MIRONETS, EUGENE MORDOVIAN REPUBLIC 0
12 KUZNETSOV, ALEXEI BRYANSK REGION 0
13 TATEVOSYAN, HENRY MOSCOW REGION 0
14 TAUTIEV, GEORGE North Ossetia-Alania 0
15 HASHIMOV, ABROR UZBEKISTAN 0
16 LEVUSHKIN, VLADIMIR MOSCOW REGION 0
17 ZAKHAROV, PAVEL SVERDLOVSK REGION 0
18 PUSHKIN, GENNADY MOSCOW REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 TSIRULNIKOV, MAXIM MOSCOW 25
2 KARIAEV, MURAT North Ossetia-Alania 17
3 PHILIPPOV, ROMAN MOSCOW 9
4 BOCHAROV, VITAL BELGOROD REGION 5
5 RAJABOV, MAGOMED MOSCOW 3
6 MAMEDOV, TIMUR BELGOROD REGION 2
7 Fomenko, Artyom KAZAKHSTAN 0
8 SHASHKOV, EUGENE SVERDLOVSK REGION 0
9 SENYUSHIN, VALERY MOSCOW 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT +100 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 Morozov, Artyom KAZAKHSTAN 25
2 YURCHENKO, SERGEY PRIMORSKY KRAI 17
3 MINAEV, ANTON MOSCOW 9
4 DZERANOV, GEORGY KAZAKHSTAN 5
5 TOKAREV, SERGEY MOSCOW REGION 3
6 OREKHOV, GREGORY SVERDLOVSK REGION 2
7 DANILOV, OLEG UKRAINE 0
8 Danilov, Gennady UKRAINE 0
9 BOX, GREGORY OMSK REGION 0
10 Khaspekov, George ROSTOV REGION 0
11 BURMAN, ALEXANDER MOSCOW REGION 0
12 KULYASOV, SERGEY PENZA REGION 0
13 ZOBNIN, MAXIM MOSCOW REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN

Position Name Club / country Points
1 Muratov, Alizhan KAZAKHSTAN 25
2 KARIAEV, MURAT North Ossetia-Alania 17
3 Morozov, Artyom KAZAKHSTAN 9
4 PHILIPPOV, ROMAN MOSCOW 5
5 TOKAREV, SERGEY MOSCOW REGION 3
6 SUPANEV, ARTYOM KAZAKHSTAN 2
7 YURCHENKO, SERGEY PRIMORSKY KRAI 0
8 OREKHOV, GREGORY SVERDLOVSK REGION 0
9 OUBOV, ALEXEI BELARUS 0
10 MOTORIN, DMITRY MOSCOW 0
11 LEVUSHKIN, VLADIMIR MOSCOW REGION 0
12 ZOBNIN, MAXIM MOSCOW REGION 0
13 ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT North Ossetia-Alania 0
14 CHERKASOV, OLEG KARACHAY-CHERKESSKY REPUBLIC 0
15 MINAEV, ANTON MOSCOW 0
16 HARAK, BASIL BELARUS 0
17 MAMEDOV, TIMUR BELGOROD REGION 0
18 AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL ARMENIA 0
19 YARONSKY, VASILY MOSCOW REGION 0
20 UMAROV, ISMATULLO TAJIKISTAN 0
21 DANILOV, OLEG UKRAINE 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 Tserekaev, Roman North Ossetia-Alania 25
2 ORMANCULOV, ILYAS KAZAKHSTAN 17
3 BASAROV, ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN 9
4 LOBOV, ALEXANDER KURSK REGION 5
5 AYBAZOV, AKHMAT KARACHAY-CHERKESS REPUBLIC 3
6 MONAKHOV, PAVEL MOSCOW REGION 2
7 KAZARYAN, SEVAK MOSCOW 0
8 Rogozhkin Ernest ORYOL REGION 0
9 MASLOV, NIKOLAI MOSCOW 0
10 KAPIRULIN, MIKHAIL MOSCOW REGION 0
11 KhIDIROV, MAGIDIN MOSCOW REGION 0
12 GRAPES, ALEXANDER MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO) 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 SRAPYAN, AZAT ARMENIA 25
2 YATSENKO, YAROSLAV ROSTOV REGION 17
3 CHERKASOV, OLEG KARACHAY-CHERKESSKY REPUBLIC 9
4 KOK, DIMA MOSCOW 5
5 MOTORIN, DMITRY MOSCOW 3
6 CHALY, DMITRY BELARUS 2
7 UMAROV, ISMATULLO TAJIKISTAN 0
8 SHAPKIN, ALEXANDER KOSTROM REGION 0
9 SAVCHENKO, VALENTIN MOSCOW REGION 0
10 KIRILLOV, DMITRY ORYOL REGION 0
11 BOLDYREV, EDUARD MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO) 0
12 Klimov, Dmitry MOSCOW REGION 0
13 HARE, LEMMY MOSCOW 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 AKPEROV, VADIM MOSCOW 25
2 MIRZASAIDOV, EVGENY KALUGA REGION 17
3 PHILIPPOV, MAXIM KALUGA REGION 9
4 KERVALIDZE, IGOR TVER REGION 5
5 BAYANDURIAN, ARTHUR MOSCOW 3
6 SHAYAHMET, DAMIR KAZAKHSTAN 2
7 MUSAEV, MAGOMEDRASUL THE REPUBLIC OF DAGESTAN 0
8 REMIZOV, DMITRY SMOLENSK REGION 0
9 FOMIN, VICTOR MOSCOW REGION 0
10 MARKOSYAN, SAMVEL MOSCOW REGION (LOTOSHINO) 0
11 SOROKIN, VASIL KRASNOYARSK REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT North Ossetia-Alania 25
2 Muratov, Alizhan KAZAKHSTAN 17
3 TAUTIEV, GEORGE North Ossetia-Alania 9
4 HARAK, BASIL BELARUS 5
5 AMIRSHADYAN, EMIL ARMENIA 3
6 LOBANOV, ALEXEI SVERDLOVSK REGION 2
7 TATEVOSYAN, HENRY MOSCOW REGION 0
8 SUPANEV, ARTYOM KAZAKHSTAN 0
9 TROFIMOV, STEPAN BRYANSK REGION 0
10 LEVUSHKIN, VLADIMIR MOSCOW REGION 0
11 MIRONETS, EUGENE MORDOVIAN REPUBLIC 0
12 KUZNETSOV, ALEXEI BRYANSK REGION 0
13 OUBOV, ALEXEI BELARUS 0
14 YUNKOV, ANDREY MOSCOW REGION 0
15 PUSHKIN, GENNADY MOSCOW REGION 0
16 HASHIMOV, ABROR UZBEKISTAN 0
17 YARONSKY, VASILY MOSCOW REGION 0
18 ZAKHAROV, PAVEL SVERDLOVSK REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 PHILIPPOV, ROMAN MOSCOW 25
2 MAMEDOV, TIMUR BELGOROD REGION 17
3 TSIRULNIKOV, MAXIM MOSCOW 9
4 SENYUSHIN, VALERY MOSCOW 5
5 SHASHKOV, EUGENE SVERDLOVSK REGION 3
6 RAJABOV, MAGOMED MOSCOW 2
7 KARIAEV, MURAT North Ossetia-Alania 0
8 Fomenko, Artyom KAZAKHSTAN 0
9 BOCHAROV, VITAL BELGOROD REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +100 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 DZERANOV, GEORGY KAZAKHSTAN 25
2 Morozov, Artyom KAZAKHSTAN 17
3 YURCHENKO, SERGEY PRIMORSKY KRAI 9
4 BOX, GREGORY OMSK REGION 5
5 TOKAREV, SERGEY MOSCOW REGION 3
6 OREKHOV, GREGORY SVERDLOVSK REGION 2
7 ZOBNIN, MAXIM MOSCOW REGION 0
8 BURMAN, ALEXANDER MOSCOW REGION 0
9 KULYASOV, SERGEY PENZA REGION 0
10 Khaspekov, George ROSTOV REGION 0
11 Danilov, Gennady UKRAINE 0
12 DANILOV, OLEG UKRAINE 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN

Position Name Club / country Points
1 DZERANOV, GEORGY KAZAKHSTAN 25
2 ZOLOEV, KHADZIMURAT North Ossetia-Alania 17
3 SUPANEV, ARTYOM KAZAKHSTAN 9
4 TOKAREV, SERGEY MOSCOW REGION 5
5 Morozov, Artyom KAZAKHSTAN 3
6 BOX, GREGORY OMSK REGION 2
7 PHILIPPOV, ROMAN MOSCOW 0
8 AKPEROV, VADIM MOSCOW 0
9 KULYASOV, SERGEY PENZA REGION 0
10 SENYUSHIN, VALERY MOSCOW 0
11 KUDINOV, ANTON MOSCOW 0
12 SRAPYAN, AZAT ARMENIA 0
13 Khaspekov, George ROSTOV REGION 0
14 HARAK, BASIL BELARUS 0
15 BOCHAROV, VITAL BELGOROD REGION 0
16 UMAROV, ISMATULLO TAJIKISTAN 0
17 YURCHENKO, SERGEY PRIMORSKY KRAI 0
18 KOK, DIMA MOSCOW 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 Athos, Ekaterina NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION 25
2 VOLKOVA, ALINA KHANTY MANSIYSKIY AO 17
3 ILYUSHINA, VICTORIA UKRAINE 9
4 Khaspekov, Anastasia ROSTOV REGION 5
5 DURSAEVA, DESHI KAZAKHSTAN 3
6 SEMENOVA, HOPE TVER REGION 2
7 SADOVNIKOVA, VALERY MOSCOW 0
8 ZAYTSEVA, MARIA MOSCOW 0
9 BELOUSOVA, VICTORIA MOSCOW REGION 0
10 TERPELOVA, OLGA CRIMEA 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +60 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 GLADKAYA, IRINA MOSCOW 25
2 SAMOTOY, ALINA MOSCOW 17
3 BRYUNTSEVA, ANASTASIA MOSCOW 9
4 MENTICINE, HOPE MOSCOW 5
5 BELOUSOVA, VALERY MOSCOW REGION 3
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 Athos, Ekaterina NIZHNY NOVGOROD REGION 25
2 ILYUSHINA, VICTORIA UKRAINE 17
3 DURSAEVA, DESHI KAZAKHSTAN 9
4 ZAYTSEVA, MARIA MOSCOW 5
5 VOLKOVA, ALINA KHANTY MANSIYSKIY AO 3
6 TERPELOVA, OLGA CRIMEA 2
7 SADOVNIKOVA, VALERY MOSCOW 0
8 SEMENOVA, HOPE TVER REGION 0
9 BELOUSOVA, VICTORIA MOSCOW REGION 0
10 Khaspekov, Anastasia ROSTOV REGION 0
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +60 KG

Position Name Club / country Points
1 GLADKAYA, IRINA MOSCOW 25
2 SAMOTOY, ALINA MOSCOW 17
3 BRYUNTSEVA, ANASTASIA MOSCOW 9
4 MENTICINE, HOPE MOSCOW 5
5 BELOUSOVA, VALERY MOSCOW REGION 3
——————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

Турнир по армрестлингу п. Лотошино. Первый день (25.01.2020) / Lotoshino Armwrestling Cup. 1st day.

Турнир по армрестлингу п. Лотошино. Второй день (26.01.2020) / Lotoshino Armwrestling Cup. 2nd day.

Source: Я люблю Лотошино