RESULTS: RĪGA OPEN 2013 │13 April 2013

RIGA OPEN 2013
RIGA OPEN 2013 │ Photo Source: armwrestling.lv

Click to See all the articles about #

This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armwrestling.lv:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA; 1. KRASOVSKIS, VLADISLAVS. LATVIA;
2. DJAKOV, IGOR. RUSSIA; 2. DJAKOV, IGOR. RUSSIA;
3. BIZUNS, VITALIJS. LATVIA; 3. MORKUNAS JUN, VAIDAS. LITHUANIA;
4. SJADIS, ARMANTS. LATVIA; 4. STROGANOVS, ARTURS. LATVIA;
5. MORKUNAS JUN, VAIDAS. LITHUANIA; 5. BIZUNS, VITALIJS. LATVIA;
6. STROGANOVS, ARTURS. LATVIA; 6. SJADIS, ARMANTS. LATVIA;
7. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS. LATVIA; 7. MATULONIS, KASAPARS. LATVIA;
8. MATULONIS, KASAPARS. LATVIA; 8. ANTONOVICS, ARTIS. LATVIA;
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +70 KG JUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. SHARAPOV, NIKOLAY. RUSSIA; 1. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
2. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA; 2. SHARAPOV, NIKOLAY. RUSSIA;
3. LIEPA, VIESTURS. LATVIA; 3. KALNACS, ARTURS. LATVIA;
4. KALNINS, HELVIJS. LATVIA; 4. LIEPA, VIESTURS. LATVIA;
5. KALNACS, ARTURS. LATVIA; 5. BOGDANOVS, RUSLANS. LATVIA;
6. BOGDANOVS, RUSLANS. LATVIA; 6. KRUKLIS, AGRIS. LATVIA;
7. KRUKLIS, AGRIS. LATVIA; 7. KALNINS, HELVIJS. LATVIA;
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. AKAEVA, ALEXANDRA. RUSSIA; 1. AKAEVA, ALEXANDRA. RUSSIA;
2. MARJAKOVA, JULIJA. LATVIA; 2. MARJAKOVA, JULIJA. LATVIA;
3. KUZMANE, DACE. LATVIA; 3. KUZMANE, DACE. LATVIA;
4. KURCAVENKO, ELINA. LATVIA; 4. KURCAVENKO, ELINA. LATVIA;
SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65 KG
1. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA; 1. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
2. ZALITE, SANDRA. LATVIA; 2. ZALITE, SANDRA. LATVIA;
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA; 1. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
2. DJAKOV, IGOR. RUSSIA; 2. STRAZDINS, INGARS. LATVIA;
3. DMITRENO, SERGEY. RUSSIA; 3. TRAFIMOVICS, INTARS. LATVIA;
4. STRAZDINS, INGARS. LATVIA; 4. DJAKOV, IGOR. RUSSIA;
5. TRAFIMOVICS, INTARS. LATVIA; 5. MARTVERK, VILLU. LATVIA;
6. MARTVERK, VILLU. LATVIA; 6. LORENS, ERIK. ESTONIA;
7. MORKUNAS , VAIDAS. LITHUANIA; 7. MORKUNAS , VAIDAS. LITHUANIA;
8. LORENS, ERIK. ESTONIA; 8. DMITRENO, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78 KG
1. LINNASS, ARTIS. LATVIA; 1. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
2. MINKOVS, VITALIJS. LATVIA; 2. MINKOVS, VITALIJS. LATVIA;
3. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA; 3. VANAGS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
4. VANAGS, ULDIS. LATVIA; 4. GRAVIS, KASPARS. LATVIA;
5. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA; 5. LINNASS, ARTIS. LATVIA;
6. RADIN, PAVEL. RUSSIA; 6. BLOSKYS, VYTENIS. LITHUANIA;
7. PUMPURS, MARTINS. LATVIA; 7. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA;
8. CIRULIS, IVARS. LATVIA; 8. RADIN, PAVEL. RUSSIA;
9. BLOSKYS, VYTENIS. LITHUANIA; 9. PUMPURS, MARTINS. LATVIA;
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86 KG
1. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA; 1. STONKUS, ERIKAS. LITHUANIA;
2. ZIZYS, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA; 2. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
3. KORSHIKOV, DANIIL. RUSSIA; 3. KORSHIKOV, DANIIL. RUSSIA;
4. DAHLSTROM, ANDREAS. SWEDEN; 4. DAHLSTROM, ANDREAS. SWEDEN;
5. KRIGERS, KRISTAPS. LATVIA; 5. KRIGERS, KRISTAPS. LATVIA;
6. RIEKSTS, ERNESTS. LATVIA; 6. NAROGS, ARNIS. LATVIA;
7. NIKOLAEV, VADIM. RUSSIA; 7. RIEKSTS, ERNESTS. LATVIA;
8. NAROGS, ARNIS. LATVIA; 8. HISOVS, KONSTANTINS. LATVIA;
9. KIVLENIEKS, MATIS. LATVIA; 9. KIVLENIEKS, MATIS. LATVIA;
10. STONKUS, ERIKAS. LITHUANIA; 10. ZIZYS, VYTAUTAS. LITHUANIA;
11. HISOVS, KONSTANTINS. LATVIA; 11. NIKOLAEV, VADIM. RUSSIA;
12. MALINOVSKI, MARTIN. ESTONIA; 12. MALINOVSKI, MARTIN. ESTONIA;
13. MEDNIS, PETERIS. LATVIA; 13. MEDNIS, PETERIS. LATVIA;
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95 KG
1. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA; 1. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
2. STALGEVICS, MODRIS. LATVIA; 2. KALEJS, MARIS. LATVIA;
3. KALEJS, MARIS. LATVIA; 3. STALGEVICS, MODRIS. LATVIA;
4. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA; 4. MAZINTAS, KESTUTIS. LITHUANIA;
5. CEPURE, KARLIS. LATVIA; 5. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
6. STASKEVICS, MARIS. LATVIA; 6. CUCUMAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA;
7. CUCUMAS, MARIUS. LITHUANIA; 7. UNGURS, JANIS. LATVIA;
8. NERETNIEKS, ROBERTS. LATVIA; 8. KUZMIN, VITALIJ. RUSSIA;
9. VIRULA, ALDO. ESTONIA; 9. BIBERS, IVARS. LATVIA;
10. UNGURS, JANIS. LATVIA; 10. VIRULA, ALDO. ESTONIA;
11. MAZINTAS, KESTUTIS. LITHUANIA; 11. CEPURE, KARLIS. LATVIA;
12. KUZMIN, VITALIJ. RUSSIA; 12. NERETNIEKS, ROBERTS. LATVIA;
13. BIBERS, IVARS. LATVIA; 13. STASKEVICS, MARIS. LATVIA;
14. STRAZDINS, MAREKS. LATVIA; 14. STRAZDINS, MAREKS. LATVIA;
SENIOR MEN LEFT +95 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +95 KG
1. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA; 1. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
2. KLEINBERGS, MARTINS. LATVIA; 2. KLEINBERGS, MARTINS. LATVIA;
3. MALTCEV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA; 3. MALTCEV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
4. ZIEMELIS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA; 4. DATAVS, EDMUNDS. LATVIA;
5. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA; 5. MEDNIS, VALDIS. LATVIA;
6. DATAVS, EDMUNDS. LATVIA; 6. SULCS, ALANS. LATVIA;
7. POKK, FREDD. ESTONIA; 7. KAZUS, MARK. LATVIA;
8. KAZUS, MARK. LATVIA; 8. POKK, FREDD. ESTONIA;
9. ZIEMELIS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. AMOLINS, JANIS. LATVIA;
2. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
3. ASMONAS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
4. KALEJS, MARIS. LATVIA;
[..]17
This results table was made by XSportNews.com, using the official results from armwrestling.lv:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Click to See all the articles about #