RESULTS: Russian Armwrestling Championship 2013 │7-10 February 2013, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region

The Championship of Russia on Armwrestling, 7-10 February 2013, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region
The Championship of Russia on Armwrestling, 7-10 February 2013, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region
Source: armsport-rus.ru

Original: armsport-rus.ruGoogle Translate:

The championship of Russia on armsportu, 7-10 February 2013, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region.

 

Number of participants: 486
Number of teams: 33
Sverdlovsk region., RNO Alania, Stavropol region, Buryatia, KCR, Bashkortostan, Samara region., Perm, Novosibirsk reg., Tatarstan, Moscow, Khanty-Mansiysk, Dagestan, Moscow Region, Krasnoyarsk, Kostroma., Nizhny Novgorod region., Transbaikalia EDGE, CHELYABINSK REGION., Tul., Volgograd region., Udmurtia, St. Petersburg, Yaroslavl region., Ivanovo Region., Omsk., Krasnodar, Belgorod, Kaliningrad region. , CBD, Chuvashia, Irkutsk region. , Orel

JUNIOR16 MEN 45 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Khubiev TAULAN 1 p. KCR

1

25

1

25

50

45kg

2 Gio ALEXANDER 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

4

5

2

17

22

43.4kg

3 FEZILYAEV ALBERT 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

4

5

22

43.8kg

4 Dmitry Volkov 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

5

3

3

9

12

44.8kg

5 Artem Ivanov 1 p. TATARSTAN

3

9

6

2

11

44.6kg

6 Pershin ALEXANDER 1 p. MOSCOW

7

0

5

3

3

44.9kg

7 Vasiliev Mikhail 1 p. Bashkortostan

6

2

8

0

2

44.3kg

8 ARSLANOV SALAVAT 1 p. Bashkortostan

8

0

7

0

0

43.2kg

9 HASANOV AMRUDIN 1 p. Dagestan

9

0

9

0

0

45kg

JUNIOR16 MEN 50 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Albot Anzor 1 p. KCR

1

25

3

9

34

49.7kg

2 Fedorov Roman 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

2

17

2

17

34

49.4kg

3 TAVITOV ARSEN 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

5

3

1

  25

28

50kg

4 Fatkhullin RADMIR 1 p. Bashkortostan

3

9

5

3

12

49.3kg

5 Zeke MARAT 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

4

5

6

2

7

49.5kg

6 Tukavin NIKITA 1 p. Trans-Baikal Territory

8

0

4

5

5

46.3kg

7 Alexander Ignatov 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

7

0

2

46.3kg

8 Andrei Ershov 1 p. TATARSTAN

7

0

9

0

0

47.2kg

9 KUNAKAEV Danil 1 p. Bashkortostan

9

0

8

0

0

48.6kg

10 Tsutsaev EDWARD 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

11

0

0

46.8kg

11 Artem Matveev 1 p. MOSCOW

11

0

10

0

0

50kg

12 HAIRBEKOV Asker 1 p. Dagestan

12

0

12

0

0

50kg

JUNIOR16 MEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Zakolyukina SERGEI 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

1

25

50

54.7kg

2 ADMA OLEG 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

2

17

6

2

19

55kg

3 Krupin IVAN 1 p. Bashkortostan

7

0

2

17

17

55kg

4 Kashirinyh HERMAN 1 p. BURYATIA

4

5

3

9

14

54.5kg

5 Evreinov STANISLAV 1 p. MOSCOW

3

9

18

0

9

54.6kg

6 BAYRAMKULOV MOUSSA 1 p. KCR

12

0

4

5

5

54.6kg

7 Albegov KAZBEK 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

11

0

5

3

3

54.2kg

8 Rukin DMITRY 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

5

3

13

0

3

54.8kg

9 Hase Nafisi 1 p. TATARSTAN

6

2

7

0

2

54.8kg

10 Pavel Frolov 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

8

0

10

0

0

55kg

11 HAJIYEV RUSLAN 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

15

0

8

0

0

54.9kg

12 MAGOMEDOV Gadzhimurad 1 p. Dagestan

13

0

9

0

0

53.3kg

13 Mikhalev VALENTIN 1 p. BURYATIA

9

0

15

0

0

54.6kg

14 YURI KEVROSOV 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

11

0

0

54kg

15 FATYYHOV Dinar 1 p. TATARSTAN

16

0

12

0

0

53.7kg

16 Vazhenina VLADISLAV 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

14

0

14

0

0

51kg

17 Dmitry Lapshin 1 p. MOSCOW

17

0

16

0

0

55kg

18 Hawks DMITRY 1 p. MOSCOW

18

0

17

0

0

55kg

JUNIOR16 MEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 SKOTDAEV AZAMAT 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

3

9

34

57.2kg

2 Pereverzev Danil 1 p. Trans-Baikal Territory

10

0

1

25

25

58.6kg

3 Xuan Ors 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

4

5

22

59.7kg

4 Isakov MAXIM 1 p. Bashkortostan

6

2

2

17

19

57.7kg

5 HUSEYNOV BABEK 1 p. TATARSTAN

3

9

9

0

9

59.8kg

6 Alexander Lunev 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

4

5

14

0

5

56.2kg

7 Koleganov ROMAN 1 p. Bashkortostan

5

3

7

0

3

58.9kg

8 Emil Mammadov 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

9

0

5

3

3

59.2kg

9 HANGISHIEV Rasul 1 p. Dagestan

7

0

6

2

2

58.8kg

10 Kenkadze EDWARD 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

8

0

11

0

0

59.1kg

11 Aliyev ZURAB 1 p. Dagestan

15

0

8

0

0

59.1kg

12 Milenin ALEXANDER 1 p. MOSCOW

11

0

10

0

0

59.1kg

13 SVIDLOV VICTOR 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

13

0

12

0

0

58kg

14 Dmitry Kharitonov 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

12

0

13

0

0

58.4kg

15 Kuznetsov Dahir 1 p. KCR

14

0

15

0

0

60kg

JUNIOR16 MEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Aleksei Kharchenko 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

1

25

50

64.5kg

2 Foal ALEXANDER 1 p. TATARSTAN

2

17

5

3

20

64.5kg

3 Kubrak GEORGE 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

7

0

2

17

17

62.3kg

4 Tadeo DAVID 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

4

5

14

62.7kg

5 Mukharlyamov Ilgizar 1 p. TATARSTAN

4

5

3

9

14

63.6kg

6 Gennady Pavlov 1 p. MOSCOW

5

3

6

2

5

64kg

7 Mikheev IVAN 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

6

2

9

0

2

63.7kg

8 Garif’yanov ALEXANDER 1 p. Bashkortostan

8

0

7

0

0

64.6kg

9 Semenov Sergey 1 p. Bashkortostan

16

0

8

0

0

63.2kg

10 Ivan Clementi 1 p. MOSCOW

9

0

12

0

0

64.3kg

11 TEGETAEV Chermen 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

11

0

0

62.2kg

12 KASEV SERGEI 1 p. NOVOSIBIRSK OBL.AST

12

0

10

0

0

64.6kg

13 TKACHUK VLADISLAV 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

11

0

13

0

0

64.8kg

14 KOZEYCHUK GLEB 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

13

0

14

0

0

61.2kg

15 Dunkel DANIEL 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

14

0

16

0

0

64.5kg

16 Kirill Sokolov 1 p. Tul ..

15

0

15

0

0

64.8kg

17 Nurmagomed ELDAR 1 p. Dagestan

17

0

17

0

0

65kg

JUNIOR16 MEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Hajduk IVAN 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

1

25

50

69.4kg

2 Vadim Kurochkin 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

2

17

2

17

34

69.5kg

3 Bogomolov VITALY 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

3

9

5

3

12

67.9kg

4 Shams Aizat 1 p. TATARSTAN

5

3

3

9

12

69.1kg

5 DADTEEV Amiran 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

7

0

4

5

5

68.5kg

6 Bevz ALEXANDER 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

4

5

7

0

5

68.8kg

7 Tugarina NICHOLAS 1 p. BURYATIA

8

0

6

2

2

68.5kg

8 Zybin GEORGE 1 p. PERM REGION

6

2

8

0

2

69.3kg

9 Zorah VLADIMIR 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

13

0

9

0

0

66.6kg

10 Volkov Alexander 1 p. Kostroma region ..

9

0

13

0

0

69kg

11 Coco Chermen 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

12

0

10

0

0

66.4kg

12 Flipping SEMEN 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

10

0

12

0

0

67kg

13 Dmitry Morozov 1 p. MOSCOW

11

0

11

0

0

69.4kg

14 Gavrik PAUL 1 p. MOSCOW

14

0

14

0

0

69kg

15 KAIVHANOV Muradkhan 1 p. Dagestan

15

0

15

0

0

70kg

 

 

JUNIOR16 MEN +70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Gass citing 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

81.9kg

2 Hubal Khetag 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

2

17

34

89.2kg

3 NIKITA Rysin 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

3

9

3

9

18

79.3kg

4 Bond between ANTON 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

4

5

7

90kg

5 MAVRIN DMITRY 1 p. Nizhny Novgorod region ..

4

5

7

0

5

78.3kg

6 HARHUTIN NIKITA 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

5

3

6

2

5

78.1kg

7 HACHATARYAN Vrezh 1 p. SAMARA OBL.AST

7

0

5

3

3

87kg

8 PAUL Vitovskaya 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

8

0

8

0

0

80kg

9 Yury Katkov 1 p. BURYATIA

9

0

10

0

0

75.9kg

10 ZARIPOV DIAMOND 1 p. TATARSTAN

10

0

9

0

0

78.1kg

11 HAMMERS IVAN 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

12

0

11

0

0

80.2kg

12 Kolyagin DENIS 1 p. MOSCOW

11

0

12

0

0

88.3kg

13 KARAKOSOV SERGEI 1 p. MOSCOW

13

0

13

0

0

79.8kg

14 Bagaudin LABAZAN 1 p. Dagestan

14

0

14

0

0

86kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 50 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Kochkara Alibek 1 p. KCR

1

25

1

25

50

49.8kg

2 Doroshkov ALEXEI 1 p. Irkutsk region.

2

17

2

17

34

49.6kg

3 Dmitry Grigoriev 1 p. Bashkortostan

3

9

3

9

18

49.9kg

4 Bannikov IVAN 1 p. Omsk region ..

4

5

4

5

10

49.9kg

5 Shavrina NIKITA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

7

0

3

49.2kg

6 ZALKEPRIEV CAMILLE 1 p. Dagestan

8

0

5

3

3

46.5kg

7 MINYAYLUK DMITRY 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

10

0

6

2

2

49.6kg

8 AVERIN VLADISLAV 1 p. PERM REGION

6

2

10

0

2

50kg

9 Hoho MARAT 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

7

0

8

0

0

49.2kg

10 Dmitry Belov 1 p. Kostroma region ..

11

0

9

0

0

47.4kg

11 Razmadze GEORGE 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

9

0

11

0

0

47.9kg

12 BOKTAEV Nara 1 p. MOSCOW

12

0

12

0

0

49.7kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Faizullina Danil 1 p. Bashkortostan

2

17

1

25

42

54.7kg

2 Valery Kalinin 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

4

5

30

55kg

3 Covina ALEXANDER 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

5

3

2

17

20

54.3kg

4 Eremin Eugene 1 p. MOSCOW

3

9

6

2

11

54.7kg

5 Ebzeev SHAMIL 1 p. KCR

13

0

3

9

9

55kg

6 Kovalev Mikhail 1 p. PERM REGION

4

5

5

3

8

55kg

7 ANDREW Diadiura 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

6

2

10

0

2

54.7kg

8 CHOTCHAEV ISLAM 1 p. KCR

7

0

7

0

0

50.7kg

9 SERGEI DE 1 p. MOSCOW

11

0

8

0

0

54.7kg

10 Evgeny Arkhipov 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

8

0

13

0

0

55kg

11 BOILER PAUL 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

9

0

9

0

0

54.4kg

12 DZHUSOEV Batraz 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

12

0

0

54.5kg

13 BAKIMOV OLEG 1 p. Kostroma region ..

12

0

11

0

0

54.9kg

14 BAIRAMOV BAYRAM 1 p. Dagestan

14

0

14

0

0

55kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Coralie ARSEN 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

2

17

42

59.3kg

2 NOSULYA ILYA 1 p. MOSCOW

7

0

1

25

25

60kg

3 Karakotov Achmat 1 p. KCR

2

17

16

0

17

59.7kg

4 KACHANKO VLADISLAV 1 p. SPB

16

0

3

9

9

58.8kg

5 GRAY VLADISLAV 1 p. Omsk region ..

3

9

27

0

9

58.9kg

6 Nikolai Terekhov 1 p. Omsk region ..

5

3

5

3

6

59.9kg

7 EUGENE SAZONOV 1 p. Bashkortostan

4

5

8

0

5

59.8kg

8 Anton Kryukov 1 p. Trans-Baikal Territory

8

0

4

5

5

60kg

9 Hamsters ANATOLY 1 p. Ivanovo region ..

6

2

13

0

2

55.7kg

10 Alakai UMAR 1 p. KCR

26

0

6

2

2

60kg

11 Shubin ARTHUR 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

18

0

7

0

0

58.9kg

12 Isakov MARAT 1 p. Dagestan

11

0

9

0

0

59.3kg

13 Kangaroos MAXIM 1 p. Irkutsk region.

9

0

20

0

0

59.3kg

14 TIMANKIN FEDOR 1 p. Bashkortostan

13

0

10

0

0

58kg

15 Abich ALEXEI 1 p. SAMARA OBL.AST

10

0

24

0

0

57.4kg

16 Comley CONSTANTINE 1 p. Omsk region ..

19

0

11

0

0

59.9kg

17 Bakun GEORGE 1 p. MOSCOW

12

0

17

0

0

58.4kg

18 Alexander Lapshin 1 p. Nizhny Novgorod region ..

27

0

12

0

0

59.3kg

19 CHARHIFALAKYAN ERIC 1 p. MOSCOW

14

0

19

0

0

58.5kg

20 Klekovkina ALEXANDER 1 p. Bashkortostan

22

0

14

0

0

60kg

21 Temirsultanov ASLAN 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

15

0

21

0

0

59.4kg

22 BOGATYREV ALBERT 1 p. KCR

21

0

15

0

0

60kg

23 KURBANOV MAGOMED 1 p. MOSCOW

17

0

23

0

0

56kg

24 Shukshin NICHOLAS 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

24

0

18

0

0

59.7kg

25 Azimov Nazim 1 p. Dagestan

20

0

25

0

0

57.9kg

26 PAUL BISHIR 1 p. MOSCOW

25

0

22

0

0

58.4kg

27 Andrei Morozov 1 p. MOSCOW

23

0

26

0

0

58.6kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Akbal Azreti 1 p. KCR

3

9

1

25

34

64.8kg

2 Slann HASSAN 1 p. SPB, RSO ALANIA

1

25

5

3

28

64.4kg

3 Tuaeva VICTOR 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

4

5

22

64.7kg

4 Bostanov RAMADAN 1 p. KCR

5

3

2

17

20

64.8kg

5 CYRIL SIDOROVICH 1 p. SPB

6

2

3

9

11

63.9kg

6 Alisultanov ERZIMAN 1 p. Dagestan

4

5

13

0

5

64.1kg

7 KURBANOV ALI 1 p. Dagestan

18

0

6

2

2

60.7kg

8 DYAKOV IGOR 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

8

0

7

0

0

63kg

9 Daur ZAUR 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

7

0

14

0

0

64.9kg

10 RUZNYAEV GREGORY 1 p. MOSCOW

16

0

8

0

0

62.1kg

11 Prosvirnin DMITRY 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

10

0

9

0

0

64.3kg

12 Andreev YAROSLAV 1 p. Bashkortostan

9

0

18

0

0

63.9kg

13 CHERNYAK NIKITA 1 p. NOVOSIBIRSK OBL.AST

17

0

10

0

0

64.1kg

14 ELISEEV Zhaslan 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

11

0

12

0

0

63.5kg

15 Solomatin DMITRY 1 p. TATARSTAN

13

0

11

0

0

64.1kg

16 KLEPIKOV DMITRY 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

12

0

17

0

0

62.4kg

17 Evgeny Kharitonov 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

14

0

15

0

0

64.6kg

18 Konstantin Gusev 1 p. MOSCOW

15

0

16

0

0

64.7kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Coco DAVID 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

67.8kg

2 EUGENE checkers 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

2

17

2

17

34

68.5kg

3 Goat citing 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

3

9

9

68.5kg

4 GABIBULLAEV RABAZAN 1 p. Dagestan

3

9

18

0

9

68.2kg

5 Tomshin MICHAEL 1 p. Irkutsk region.

6

2

4

5

7

69.9kg

6 Cooks ALEXEI 1 p. PERM REGION

5

3

5

3

6

69.3kg

7 Achkasov VADIM 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

4

5

7

0

5

70kg

8 Moskal EUGENE 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

4

5

12

0

5

67.9kg

9 SKYAEV ARTHUR 1 p. CBD

19

0

6

2

2

69.7kg

10 Danilchenko SERGEI 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

7

0

9

0

0

69.4kg

11 Kalimullina FADIS 1 p. Bashkortostan

8

0

10

0

0

69.9kg

12 Pavlov Alexander 1 p. Orel.

17

0

8

0

0

69kg

13 Urus Rasul 1 p. KCR

9

0

9

0

0

68.4kg

14 CUBA ISMAIL 1 p. KCR

15

0

11

0

0

69.5kg

15 Konstantin Safronov 1 p. Bashkortostan

11

0

16

0

0

68.3kg

16 Salpagarov ASLAN 1 p. KCR

12

0

21

0

0

67kg

17 YURI LIHOLED 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

13

0

13

0

0

68.7kg

18 Romanenko MICHAEL 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

14

0

15

0

0

69.9kg

19 Mikhail Petrov 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

16

0

14

0

0

69.7kg

20 Anton Smirnov 1 p. MOSCOW

21

0

19

0

0

70kg

21 Kirill Shevchenko 1 p. MOSCOW

20

0

22

0

0

66.1kg

22 CYRIL PANTELEEV 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

22

0

20

0

0

69.3kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 75 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 VOLGAEV VLADISLAV 1 p. Dagestan

3

9

1

25

34

74.1kg

2 Georgy Tautiev 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

2

17

34

73.5kg

3 ISKHAKOV Askhat 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

1

25

6

2

27

72.8kg

4 Gadzhimurad Elshad 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

4

5

3

9

14

73.9kg

5 MAVRIN VLADISLAV 1 p. Nizhny Novgorod region ..

5

3

5

3

6

72.8kg

6 Garay MARSEILLE 1 p. Bashkortostan

8

0

4

5

5

74.6kg

7 ANDREW MOSHKOV 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

6

2

13

0

2

74.6kg

8 KTSOEV citing 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

12

0

0

0

0

74.8kg

9 Lixin VLADISLAV 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

7

0

10

0

0

72.9kg

10 Sergei Tarakanov 1 p. Ivanovo region ..

11

0

7

0

0

74.5kg

11 Martiros EDWARD 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

10

0

8

0

0

74.7kg

12 Fedorishchev CONSTANTINE 1 p. MOSCOW

9

0

11

0

0

74.9kg

13 KIREEV IVAN 1 p. MOSCOW

13

0

9

0

0

73.9kg

14 Mendations EUGENE 1 p. MOSCOW

15

0

12

0

0

73.4kg

15 SAVIN VLADISLAV 1 p. SPB

14

0

14

0

0

73.1kg

JUNIOR18 MEN 80 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 AYBAZOV MARAT 1 p. KCR

1

25

1

25

25

80kg

2 DZODZIEV ZAUR 1 p. CBD

2

17

2

17

42

80kg

3 Goskov ARTEM 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

3

17

3

9

26

77.9kg

4 Karam Rail 1 p. TATARSTAN

4

5

9

0

5

79.1kg

5 MELOYAN EDGAR 1 p. MOSCOW

10

0

4

5

5

78.3kg

6 Medcom ROMAN 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

5

3

10

0

3

80kg

7 Kupriyanov ALEXANDER 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

11

0

5

3

3

79.9kg

8 Tatara COSTA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

8

0

6

2

2

79kg

9 Mostowski RUSLAN 1 p. BURYATIA

6

2

11

0

2

78.1kg

10 BEKO AZAMAT 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

12

0

8

0

0

76.2kg

11 Lixin VLADISLAV 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

9

0

0

0

0

72.9kg

12 Evgeny Filatov 1 p. MOSCOW

7

0

7

0

0

77.3kg

JUNIOR18 MEN +80 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Plucking SERGEI 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

2

17

1

25

42

100.3kg

2 Hug ERIC 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

5

3

28

83.6kg

3 Dmitry Skvortsov 1 p. Udmurtia

3

9

2

17

26

106.8kg

4 SHARAPOV NICHOLAS 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

4

5

4

5

10

127kg

5 TISHCHENKO IVAN 1 p. Stavropol Krai

11

0

3

9

9

92.9kg

6 VLADIMIR Chinilin 1 p. MOSCOW

5

3

8

0

3

112.2kg

7 MARMOT Khetag 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

9

0

6

2

2

91.7kg

8 Borovkov ROMAN 1 p. Volgograd region ..

6

2

12

0

2

106.9kg

9 Tolmachev DENIS 1 p. Belgorod.

7

0

7

0

0

88.2kg

10 POLOYAN Mamo 1 p. Kostroma region ..

8

0

10

0

0

100.7kg

11 Currants IVAN 1 p. MOSCOW

12

0

9

0

0

92kg

12 Oleg Nazarov 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

10

0

11

0

0

123kg

13 Safiullin ILYAS 1 p. TATARSTAN

13

0

13

0

0

83.6kg

14 Rabadanov MAGOMEDSAID 1 p. Dagestan

14

0

14

0

0

84.3kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 WILD ALEXANDER 1 p. BURYATIA

6

2

1

25

27

54.6kg

2 POLYANSKY STEPAN 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

2

17

3

9

26

53.6kg

3 GREBENYUK DMITRY 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

3

9

2

17

26

54.3kg

4 Leonid Smirnov 1 p. NOVOSIBIRSK OBL.AST

1

25

7

0

25

54.1kg

5 Ryabkov ILYA 1 p. TATARSTAN

5

3

4

5

8

54.9kg

6 Munir NIKITA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

4

5

6

2

7

52.2kg

7 SALAAM KAZBEK 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

9

0

5

3

3

55kg

8 Koval FEDOR 1 p. PERM REGION

7

0

11

0

0

54.5kg

9 GHAZARYAN Sevak 1 p. MOSCOW

11

0

8

0

0

54.7kg

10 ANTS ILYA 1 p. TATARSTAN

8

0

12

0

0

54.7kg

11 ANDREW Samsonenko 1 p. Orel.

13

0

9

0

0

49.5kg

12 PALISHKIN SERGEI 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

14

0

10

0

0

54.3kg

13 Dmitry Kostin 1 p. Orel.

10

0

16

0

0

55kg

14 KAZAKHS citing 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

12

0

13

0

0

54.5kg

15 Kasumi Vasif 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

16

0

14

0

0

55kg

16 AVSETOV RUSTAM 1 p. Dagestan

15

0

15

0

0

53.3kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 SVETLOLOBOV MAXIM 1 p. Omsk region ..

1

25

1

25

50

59.1kg

2 ANDREW SABITOV 1 p. PERM REGION

4

5

2

17

22

60kg

3 YURI FINTISOV 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

2

17

6

2

19

59.4kg

4 AYBAZOV MURAT 1 p. KCR

7

0

3

9

9

60kg

5 EUGENE Kurzov 1 p. MOSCOW

3

9

12

0

9

59.5kg

6 AUKIN ARTEM 1 p. Omsk region ..

6

2

4

5

7

60kg

7 Zakharov EGOR 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

8

0

3

59.8kg

8 Hoho ARTHUR 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

5

3

3

59.3kg

9 Fraternization ARTEM 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

8

0

7

0

0

59.5kg

10 MONKS PAUL 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

12

0

9

0

0

57.5kg

11 Konstantin Karpov 1 p. MOSCOW

9

0

15

0

0

60kg

12 HASANOV MAGOMED 1 p. Dagestan

13

0

10

0

0

59.3kg

13 Bannikov SERGEI 1 p. Omsk region ..

11

0

11

0

0

58kg

14 Kosyachkov IGOR 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

15

0

13

0

0

58.7kg

15 Archipenko MAXIM 1 p. Ivanovo region ..

14

0

14

0

0

60kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 PAUL LUKYANOV 1 p. Trans-Baikal Territory

2

17

1

25

42

64.4kg

2 MNATSAKANYAN Eureka 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

1

25

2

17

42

65kg

3 Tom RUSLAN 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

3

9

18

63.8kg

4 KURBANOV ARTHUR 1 p. TATARSTAN

5

3

4

5

8

64kg

5 KONDAKOV IGOR 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

9

0

5

64.6kg

6 Vyacheslav Dmitriev 1 p. Trans-Baikal Territory

8

0

5

3

3

64.4kg

7 Melnikov VLADISLAV 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

6

2

7

0

2

64.8kg

8 Kalinin PETER 1 p. TATARSTAN

13

0

6

2

2

64.9kg

9 Panin Alexander 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

7

0

12

0

0

65kg

10 YURI MIKAELYAN 1 p. MOSCOW

12

0

8

0

0

65kg

11 DZEBOEV ZAUR 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

9

0

10

0

0

64kg

12 ARARAT SOGHOMONYAN 1 p. Stavropol Krai

10

0

13

0

0

63.3kg

13 TRUBOBA ALEXANDER 1 p. Stavropol Krai

11

0

11

0

0

63.6kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 ABASHIDZE Lasha 1 p. MOSCOW

1

25

2

17

42

68.2kg

2 EUGENE PARK 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

2

17

3

9

26

67kg

3 Makarov ARTUT 1 p. TATARSTAN

20

0

1

25

25

69.4kg

4 Aslam DMITRY 1 p. Trans-Baikal Territory

3

9

4

5

14

69.5kg

5 Yamilov RAIS 1 p. Bashkortostan

4

5

5

3

8

69.5kg

6 ANDRISHIN GLEB 1 p. SPB

5

3

8

0

3

68.7kg

7 KAPPUSHEV ISMAIL 1 p. KCR

9

0

6

2

2

66.6kg

8 GUMIROV RINAT 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

11

0

2

67.6kg

9 Kabanov AZAMAT 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

7

0

10

0

0

69.1kg

10 Gorshenin ALEXANDER 1 p. Irkutsk region.

11

0

7

0

0

69.9kg

11 Buzadzhi DMITRY 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

8

0

16

0

0

69.6kg

12 Galkin DENIS 1 p. Belgorod.

16

0

9

0

0

69.9kg

13 Bijoy Kamal 1 p. KCR

10

0

20

0

0

67.8kg

14 Uzdenov ISLAM 1 p. KCR

12

0

12

0

0

69.1kg

15 Žilina GEORGE 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

15

0

13

0

0

70kg

16 Khachirov CONSTANTINE 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

13

0

18

0

0

68kg

17 SOPs DMITRY 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

14

0

15

0

0

69kg

18 Galan ILYA 1 p. SAMARA OBL.AST

19

0

14

0

0

69.3kg

19 Kozlov EGOR 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

17

0

17

0

0

69.4kg

20 Chuprin ROMAN 1 p. Tul ..

18

0

19

0

0

70kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 75 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 AHPOLOV citing 1 p. PERM REGION

2

17

2

17

34

74.8kg

2 Kadyrov SALAVAT 1 p. TATARSTAN

1

25

8

0

25

74.4kg

3 MINE PAUL 1 p. PERM REGION

21

0

1

25

25

74.7kg

4 FEREMAZOV MAGOMED 1 p. Dagestan

7

0

3

9

9

74.4kg

5 RASSCHEPKIN SERGEI 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

3

9

9

0

9

73.2kg

6 KUYUMCHYAN GEVORG 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

11

0

4

5

5

74.1kg

7 Shcherbakova NIKITA 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

15

0

5

74.6kg

8 Vasiliev Mikhail 1 p. Belgorod.

5

3

12

0

3

74.9kg

9 Evgeny Novikov 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

16

0

5

3

3

74.2kg

10 Naumochkin ALEXEI 1 p. MOSCOW

13

0

6

2

2

73.5kg

11 Balo IBRAHIM 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

6

2

17

0

2

72.9kg

12 TOKAREV Zaurbek 1 p. SPB

17

0

0

0

0

74.9kg

13 Dmitry Pavlenko 1 p. SPB

14

0

7

0

0

74.6kg

14 Sorokin BASIL 1 p. MOSCOW

8

0

10

0

0

73.6kg

15 ANTS MAXIM 1 p. Kostroma region ..

9

0

13

0

0

74.4kg

16 Shtetl SERGEI 1 p. SPB

10

0

20

0

0

74.4kg

17 Kuzin ARTEM 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

15

0

11

0

0

72kg

18 Golovaschenko NICHOLAS 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

12

0

18

0

0

75kg

19 GABDURAFIKOV ILYAS 1 p. Bashkortostan

20

0

14

0

0

73kg

20 KTSOEV citing 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

19

0

16

0

0

74.8kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 80 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Lunev PAUL 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

1

25

50

79.8kg

2 HASANOV Mohammed 1 p. KCR

2

17

2

17

34

79.8kg

3 Theologians SERGEI 1 p. MOSCOW

3

9

5

3

12

78.3kg

4 Dzadzamia VALERY 1 p. Omsk region ..

9

0

3

9

9

79.1kg

5 DZANSOLOV Zaurbek 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

4

5

7

0

5

78.2kg

6 Shuhovtsev DMITRY 1 p. Belgorod.

10

0

4

5

5

78.5kg

7 CYRIL GUDZ 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

5

3

10

0

3

79.6kg

8 Khaliq MAGOMEDVELI 1 p. Dagestan

7

0

6

2

2

79.4kg

9 ZERNOV SERGEI 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

6

2

11

0

2

79.4kg

10 DUDANKOV SERGEI 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

8

0

8

0

0

79.4kg

11 Chekasin SERGEI 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

13

0

9

0

0

78kg

12 Janikyan HAYK 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

11

0

12

0

0

79.2kg

13 Habichev ISLAM 1 p. KCR

12

0

13

0

0

79.8kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 85 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Ouliasha VADIM 1 p. TATARSTAN

2

17

2

17

34

80.2kg

2 Logvinov ALEXANDER 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

1

25

4

5

30

85kg

3 ABDULLAYEV AQIM 1 p. Dagestan

8

0

1

25

25

84.3kg

4 Pirsaat EMIN 1 p. Ivanovo region ..

3

9

3

9

18

82.4kg

5 Kolesnikov NIKITA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

5

3

6

77.9kg

6 FOMIN GLEB 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

7

0

5

83.4kg

7 Bell ringer ROMAN 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

7

0

6

2

2

84.6kg

8 Muzychenko ALEXANDER 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

8

0

2

82.6kg

9 Khaliq Murad 1 p. Dagestan

9

0

9

0

0

83.6kg

JUNIOR21 MEN 90 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 ALISKENDAROV ELDAR 1 p. Dagestan

2

17

1

25

42

89.8kg

2 Chigir SERGEI 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

1

25

2

17

42

89.8kg

3 NUTS PAUL 1 p. BURYATIA

3

9

3

9

18

89.5kg

4 Combs YURI 1 p. Volgograd region ..

5

3

4

5

8

88.5kg

5 Zelya IVAN 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

4

5

11

0

5

88.1kg

6 ALAN MAKEEV 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

11

0

5

3

3

88kg

7 ANTSIFEROV STANISLAV 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

6

2

8

0

2

89.6kg

8 EUGENE TENITILOV 1 p. Orel.

9

0

6

2

2

88.8kg

9 Kesa ZAUR 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

7

0

10

0

0

88.2kg

10 Shmelev Ivan 1 p. SPB

12

0

7

0

0

88.8kg

11 KURBANOV ARSEN 1 p. Bashkortostan

8

0

12

0

0

88.7kg

12 TAUSHUNAEV Rasul 1 p. KCR

10

0

9

0

0

89.2kg

13 COST Timothy 1 p. MOSCOW

13

0

13

0

0

89.9kg

14 Nosara ALEXEI 1 p. MOSCOW

14

0

14

0

0

89.7kg

JUNIOR21 MEN +90 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Faron ALEXEI 1 p. Volgograd region ..

1

25

1

25

50

100.5kg

2 SILAEV DMITRY 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

2

17

2

17

34

123.7kg

3 OMAROV NUDAR 1 p. Dagestan

3

9

3

9

18

112.3kg

4 Tanana MICHAEL 1 p. CHUVASHIA

4

5

5

3

8

113.3kg

5 SHEHOTKIN DENIS 1 p. MOSCOW

5

3

4

5

8

119.6kg

6 DARBINYAN MANVEL 1 p. Belgorod.

6

2

6

2

4

97.5kg

7 Sergey Nikulin 1 p. Belgorod.

7

0

7

0

0

106.5kg

8 ZARIPOV Mirat 1 p. TATARSTAN

8

0

8

0

0

96.3kg

9 Hutsieva PAVLIK 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

9

0

10

0

0

94.2kg

10 MAYRANSAEV Zelimkhan 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

9

0

0

100.9kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN 40 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Khabibullin Almira 1 p. TATARSTAN

1

25

1

25

50

40kg

2 ALAN GASSEEVA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

2

17

34

39.9kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN 45 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 KOKAEVA KRISTINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

43.2kg

2 GIKAEVA MADINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

2

17

34

41.8kg

3 Tsakoyev DIANA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

3

9

18

44.9kg

4 Marina Ivanova 1 p. CHUVASHIA

4

5

4

5

10

43.8kg

5 Topu ANASTASIA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

5

3

6

43.8kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN 50 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 CATHERINE MOLCHANOVA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

3

9

34

48.7kg

2 Kalinina DIANA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

4

5

1

25

30

49.5kg

3 Shevchenko RADM 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

2

17

20

48.4kg

4 Kabirov ANASTASIA 1 p. MOSCOW

2

17

7

0

17

46.8kg

5 ZORYANKINA KSENIYA 1 p. TATARSTAN

3

9

4

5

14

50kg

6 HALIMBEKOVA Zumrud 1 p. Dagestan

7

0

5

3

3

50kg

7 CHIGIRINOVA MARIA 1 p. MOSCOW

8

0

6

2

2

49.9kg

8 Katkov SVETLANA 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

6

2

8

0

2

50kg

9 SVETLANA Dadayeva 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

9

0

9

0

0

47.7kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Gafarov NATALIA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

2

17

42

52.2kg

2 KARPOVA ANASTASIA 1 p. BURYATIA

2

17

1

25

42

54.4kg

3 Tedeeva IRINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

5

3

12

52kg

4 MUSTAGIEVA MADINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

5

3

3

9

12

53.1kg

5 Starovoitov LILY 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

4

5

4

5

10

55kg

6 Khabibullin ENDZHE 1 p. TATARSTAN

6

2

6

2

4

52.7kg

7 Daria Ivanova 1 p. MOSCOW

7

0

8

0

0

54.1kg

8 NOVOSELOVA NATALIA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

8

0

7

0

0

54.6kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Baev MILAN 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

56.2kg

2 Gardanova Zalina 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

2

17

26

56.9kg

3 CATHERINE MALKOVA 1 p. TATARSTAN

2

17

3

9

26

59.3kg

4 Slepnevo ANASTASIA 1 p. BURYATIA

6

2

4

5

7

58.5kg

5 SVETLANA Khoroshun 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

8

0

5

59.9kg

6 Kudenko ANASTASIA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

6

2

5

58.8kg

7 Klepchev ANNA 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

7

0

5

3

3

59.3kg

8 Akhmetshin ALINA 1 p. TATARSTAN

8

0

7

0

0

58.8kg

9 TERESHCHENKO IRINA 1 p. MOSCOW

9

0

9

0

0

59.9kg

10 Eloev ELINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

10

0

10

0

0

57.1kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 IRTUGANOVA HOPE 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

1

25

1

25

50

65.5kg

2 FAYZRAHMANOVA Aisylu 1 p. TATARSTAN

2

17

2

17

34

69kg

3 TALICHENKOVA MARIA 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

3

9

3

9

18

69.2kg

4 Lixin DARYA 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

4

5

4

5

10

57.4kg

JUNIOR16 WOMEN +70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Akhmetzyanova Ramil 1 p. TATARSTAN

1

25

1

25

50

79.9kg

2 TAVASIEVA Nain 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

2

17

34

84.2kg

3 Marienkov VALERIA 1 p. TATARSTAN

4

5

3

9

14

80.7kg

4 Revazova DIANA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

4

5

14

84.8kg

5 JULIA Salikova 1 p. BURYATIA

5

3

5

3

6

72.8kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN 45 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 DZHINIKAEVA ELVIRA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

44.7kg

2 VICTORIA TSOPBOEVA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

2

17

34

41.7kg

3 Sysoev NATALIA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

3

9

4

5

14

43.2kg

4 VICTORIA PLECHIKOVA 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

5

3

3

9

12

44.8kg

5 Kamalov ALINA 1 p. TATARSTAN

4

5

5

3

8

44.7kg

6 CATHERINE Krukovs 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

6

2

4

44.1kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN 50 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Natalya Kuznetsova 1 p. Udmurtia

1

25

1

25

50

50kg

2 Gubaeva Laysan 1 p. TATARSTAN

2

17

2

17

34

49.6kg

3 KAADZE KARINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

3

9

18

48.6kg

4 Galina Kuznetsova 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

4

5

10

48.1kg

5 Tedeeva Isa 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

5

3

5

3

6

50kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 MOURAOVA Zalina 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

53.9kg

2 Gimranova Milyausha 1 p. TATARSTAN

2

17

2

17

34

55kg

3 DURNITSYNA LILY 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

3

9

6

2

11

53.2kg

4 Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 p. BURYATIA

4

5

4

5

10

55kg

5 MASLENNIKOVA MARIA 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

8

0

3

9

9

54.3kg

6 DZAGIEVA Zalina 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

5

3

5

3

6

53kg

7 Akhunova ALINA 1 p. TATARSTAN

6

2

7

0

2

54kg

8 Dvornikova KSENIYA 1 p. BURYATIA

7

0

9

0

0

55kg

9 Smolyaninov ANASTASIA 1 p. MOSCOW

9

0

8

0

0

53kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Betrozova Dzerassa 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

59.2kg

2 GATSOEVA KRISTINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

4

5

22

58.5kg

3 Gatiyatullin ilyuzy 1 p. TATARSTAN

5

3

2

17

20

59.7kg

4 CHECHENOVA HOPE 1 p. BURYATIA

3

9

3

9

18

58.9kg

5 SADOVNIKOVA VALERIA 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

6

2

7

58kg

6 Peshekhonovs KRISTINA 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

6

2

5

3

5

57.7kg

7 Ziganshin Aisylu 1 p. TATARSTAN

7

0

7

0

0

59.7kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Taymazov ZARINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

1

25

34

61.8kg

2 ELIZABETH Kozaeva 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

3

9

34

63.6kg

3 SVETLANA FEDOSEYEVA 1 p. BURYATIA

4

5

2

17

22

63.9kg

4 Ikaev MARINA 1 p. KCR

2

17

7

0

17

65kg

5 GABDULGANIEVA Laysan 1 p. TATARSTAN

5

3

4

5

8

63kg

6 Ismoilova HUSHNUDAHON 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

5

3

5

63.6kg

7 Ognev DIANA 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

7

0

6

2

2

61.9kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Elena Vasilieva 1 p. SPB

1

25

1

25

50

70kg

2 KLIMOVA POLINA 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

2

17

22

69.7kg

3 Dzugaeva Violetta 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

4

5

22

70kg

4 KARAYEV Dzerassa 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

3

9

3

9

18

69.5kg

5 Minnehanova AYZILYA 1 p. TATARSTAN

5

3

5

3

6

67.6kg

JUNIOR18 WOMEN +70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Burmistrov IRINA 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

1

25

1

25

50

119.8kg

2 Kairova MADINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

2

17

3

9

26

108.7kg

3 Teplyakova DARYA 1 p. MOSCOW

4

5

2

17

22

98.5kg

4 Tatyana Sheina 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

3

9

4

5

14

74kg

5 Kabisov MADINA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

5

3

5

3

6

79.2kg

6 BLAHINA VALERIA 1 p. MOSCOW

6

2

6

2

4

76.1kg

 

JUNIOR21 WOMEN 50 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Kristina Tikhonova 1 p. MOSCOW

1

25

2

17

42

49.7kg

2 SPASENNIKOVA IRINA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

2

17

1

25

42

50kg

3 Fonareva LYUDMILA 1 p. Yaroslavl region.

3

9

3

9

18

48.6kg

4 JULIA TIKHOMIROVA 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

4

5

5

3

8

45.7kg

5 ZAYNASHEVA Alfin 1 p. TATARSTAN

6

2

4

5

7

48.8kg

6 IMANLY Tunzala 1 p. BURYATIA

5

3

6

2

5

49.9kg

JUNIOR21 WOMEN 55 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 VICTORIA GARANIN 1 p. TATARSTAN

1

25

1

25

50

54.9kg

2 FOMINA KRISTINA 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

2

17

2

17

34

53.1kg

3 Ekaterina Kuznetsova 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

3

9

5

3

12

54.9kg

4 LAVROV ANASTASIA 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

6

2

3

9

11

55kg

5 KUTUZOV IRINA 1 p. CHUVASHIA

4

5

4

5

10

54.8kg

6 MALTSEVA ANNA 1 p. PERM REGION

5

3

7

0

3

55kg

7 ZHURAVLEVA ALENA 1 p. Yaroslavl region ..

8

0

6

2

2

54.7kg

8 SARGSYAN LARISSA 1 p. KRASNODAR TERRITORY

7

0

8

0

0

53.9kg

9 KOSTENKO ALESYA 1 p. KRASNOYARSK REGION

9

0

9

0

0

55kg

JUNIOR21 WOMEN 60 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 VICTORIA Norenko 1 p. Irkutsk region.

1

25

1

25

50

60kg

2 JULIA Pyrkin 1 p. CHUVASHIA

3

9

2

17

26

59.1kg

3 CATHERINE Gridchina 1 p. NOVOSIBIRSK OBL.AST

2

17

7

0

17

58.9kg

4 NURIDINOVA ZARINA 1 p. PERM REGION

4

5

3

9

14

59.7kg

5 Vasyura HOPE 1 p. CHELYABINSK REGION ..

6

2

4

5

7

59.5kg

6 Ekaterina Stepanova 1 p. Sverdlovsk region.

5

3

5

3

6

59.7kg

7 Kubrak ANITA 1 p. MOSCOW

7

0

6

2

2

56.7kg

JUNIOR21 WOMEN 65 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 KULTYAPKINA ELENA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

1

25

1

25

50

62.2kg

2 Akayev ALEXANDER 1 p. Kaliningrad region.

2

17

2

17

34

62.8kg

3 IDIKOVA Jennet 1 p. Khanty-Mansiysk

3

9

3

9

18

64.1kg

4 Ekaterina Smirnova 1 p. MOSCOW REGION.

4

5

4

5

10

65kg

JUNIOR21 WOMEN 70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Sadia UMAROV 1 p. TATARSTAN

1

25

1

25

50

64.1kg

JUNIOR21 WOMEN +70 KG

first name Qualification Russian region

Left

glasses

right

glasses

sum

weight

1 Voronin VICTORIA 1 p. TATARSTAN

1

25

1

25

50

89.9kg

2 Ozerov ALEXANDER 1 p. BURYATIA

2

17

5

3

20

75.3kg

3 FEDOSEYEVA VALENTINE 1 p. BURYATIA

5

3

2

17

20

121.6kg

4 MIROMANOVA ALENA 1 p. BURYATIA

3

9

3

9

18

74.2kg

5 IGNATIEVA OLESYA 1 p. CHUVASHIA

4

5

4

5

10

78.9kg

6 Shamsieva Aliyah 1 p. TATARSTAN

6

2

8

0

2

70.6kg

7 Kodzaeva YANA 1 p. North Ossetia Alania

8

0

6

2

2

81.3kg

8 Reed LOVE 1 p. MOSCOW

7

0

7

0

0

150kg

 

Team results category JUNIOR16

place

TEAM

sum of points

1

North Ossetia Alania

202

2

Sverdlovsk region.

157

3

TATARSTAN

101

4

KCR

52

5

Khanty-Mansiysk

41

6

BURYATIA

30

7

MOSCOW

20

8

Bashkortostan

19

Trans-Baikal Territory

19

10

CHELYABINSK REGION.

17

11

MOSCOW REGION.

12

12

KRASNODAR TERRITORY

9

13

CHUVASHIA

5

14

Dagestan

2

15

KRASNOYARSK REGION

2

 

Team results category JUNIOR18

place

TEAM

sum of points

1

North Ossetia Alania

245

2

KCR

92

3

Sverdlovsk region.

69

4

MOSCOW

68

5

TATARSTAN

57

6

SPB

47

7

Bashkortostan

36

8

Dagestan

34

Udmurtia

34

10

MOSCOW REGION.

27

11

Irkutsk region. OBL.

20

12

BURYATIA

19

13

Khanty-Mansiysk

18

14

CBD

17

15

Omsk.

8

16

Yaroslavl region.

7

17

Kaliningrad region. OBL.

5

18

PERM REGION

4

19

NIZHNY

3

Stavropol Krai

3

CHELYABINSK REGION.

3

 

Team results category JUNIOR21

place

TEAM

sum of points

1

TATARSTAN

137

2

Sverdlovsk region.

86

3

MOSCOW

70

4

BURYATIA

53

5

PERM REGION

49

6

Dagestan

48

7

North Ossetia Alania

39

8

Khanty-Mansiysk

37

9

Trans-Baikal Territory

30

Volgograd Region.

30

KRASNOYARSK REGION

30

Omsk.

30

13

CHELYABINSK REGION.

29

14

CHUVASHIA

28

15

Irkutsk region.

25

16

KCR

22

MOSCOW REGION.

22

18

Kaliningrad region.

17

KRASNODAR REGION REGION

17

20

Novosibirsk region.

14

21

Yaroslavl region.

9

22

Ivanovo region.

5

23

Belgorod.

4

24

SPB

2

 Original: armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate