RESULTS: ZLOTY TUR 2019, TOP 8 VENDETTA 2019 VIDEOS

Vitaly Laletin vs. Levan Saginashvili TOP 8 VENDETTA 2019 FINAL, ZLOTY TUR 2019 RESULTS
Vitaly Laletin vs. Levan Saginashvili TOP 8 VENDETTA 2019 FINAL, ZLOTY TUR 2019 RESULTS

SCROLL DOWN TO SEE THE ZLOTY TUR 2019 RESULTS IN A TABLE AND WATCH THE VIDEOS.

TOP 8 VENDETTA FINALS

7-8 December 2019, RUMIA, POLAND

6 : 0 
(RIGHT HAND)

4 : 2 
(RIGHT HAND)

6 : 0 
(RIGHT HAND)

6 : 0 
(RIGHT HAND)

See the results for Top 8 Vendetta ► STAGE 1 │ ► STAGE 2

LEFT & RIGHT ARM RESULTS IN A TABLE MADE BY XSPORTNEWS.COM, USING THE OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM ARMPOWER.NET

ZLOTY TUR 2019

XVI PROFESSIONAL ARMWRESTLING WORLD CUP
19th INTERNATIONAL TOURNAMENT “ZLOTY TUR CUP”

7-8 December 2019, Rumia, Poland

———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52 kg
1. [00009] ELINA PERSSON (SWEDEN) 1. YOKO YAMADA, JAPAN (00064)
2. [00064] YOKO YAMADA (JAPAN) 2. ELINA PERSSON, SWEDEN (00009)
3. [00038] YULIIA TOCHYNSKA (UKRAINE) 3. YULIIA TOCHYNSKA, UKRAINE (00038)
4. [00046] MAGDALENA WEDROWSKA (POLAND)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 57 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57 kg
1. [00059] GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE (LITHUANIA) 1. GINTARE STRAVINSKAITE, LITHUANIA (00059)
2. [00019] ERIKA KETOLA (FINLAND) 2. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA, POLAND (00045)
3. [00067] VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA (UKRAINE) 3. VERONIKA KOZYRATSKA, UKRAINE (00067)
4. ERIKA KETOLA, FINLAND (00019)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 kg
1. [00010] FIA REISEK (SWEDEN) 1. FIA REISEK, SWEDEN (00010)
2. [00011] ELIN JANEHEIM (SWEDEN) 2. ELIN JANEHEIM, SWEDEN (00011)
3. – 3. NATALIA IOLKINA, UKRAINE (00040)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 75 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 75 kg
1. [00145] SARAH BACKMAN (UNITED STATES) 1. MALIN KLEINSMITH, SWEDEN (00146)
2. [00049] ANNA GRONLUND (DENMARK) 2. ANNA GRONLUND, DENMARK (00049)
3. –
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +75 KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +75 kg
1. [00145] SARAH BACKMAN (UNITED STATES) 1. MALIN KLEINSMITH, SWEDEN (00146)
2. [00019] ERIKA KETOLA (FINLAND) 2. ANNA GRONLUND, DENMARK (00049)
3. [00016] ROBIN MARIE CHANDLER (UNITED STATES) 3. ANNA ELISABETH JOHANSSON, SWEDEN (00136)
4. ROBIN MARIE CHANDLER, UNITED STATES (00016)
5. ERIKA KETOLA, FINLAND (00019)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 57 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 57 kg
1. [00063] HIROSHI KOTERA (JAPAN) 1. HIROSHI KOTERA, JAPAN (00063)
2. [00157] PAVLO MATEYASH (UKRAINE) 2. ZHENIS ZHURABEKOV, KAZAKHSTAN (00095)
3. [00161] MUHAMMAD SAFUAN BIN MOHD ASIF (MALAYSIA) 3. MUHAMMAD SAFUAN BIN MOHD ASIF, MALAYSIA (00161)
4. PAVLO MATEYASH, UKRAINE (00157)
5. BARRY KNOWLES, UNITED KINGDOM (00008)
6. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI, AZERBAIJAN (00148)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 63 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63 kg
1. [00114] ASHOT ADAMYAN (ARMENIA) 1. ASKHAT ALGIBAYEV, KAZAKHSTAN (00093)
2. [00030] DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI (UKRAINE) 2. ASHOT ADAMYAN, ARMENIA (00114)
3. [00060] YASUNORI SAITO (JAPAN) 3. FABIAN TAGER, GERMANY (00037)
4. [00006] ITALO GABRIEL ANDRADE DE FARIA SANTOS (BRAZIL) 4. JAN TAGER, GERMANY (00036)
5. [00036] JAN TAGER (GERMANY) 5. EGOR LESHTAEV, RUSSIA (00110)
6. [00112] PILWOO JEON (SOUTH KOREA) 6. ITALO GABRIEL ANDRADE DE FARIA SANTOS, BRAZIL (00006)
7. [00110] EGOR LESHTAEV (RUSSIA) 7. PILWOO JEON, SOUTH KOREA (00112)
8. SHALVA GABISANI, GEORGIA (00028)
9. JAROSLAW KLINKOSZ, POLAND (00126)
10. IGOR AVRAMENKO, RUSSIA (00021)
11. YASUNORI SAITO, JAPAN (00060)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 kg
1. [00062] MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS (LITHUANIA) 1. MINDAUGAS TARASAITIS, LITHUANIA (00062)
2. [00002] SLAWOMIR MALAS (POLAND) 2. SLAWOMIR MALAS, POLAND (00002)
3. [00075] DOVYDAS RAZMINAS (LITHUANIA) 3. ARTEM MARTYNOV, KYRGYZSTAN (00079)
4. [00073] MICHAL BICKI (POLAND) 4. DOVYDAS RAZMINAS, LITHUANIA (00075)
5. [00058] KLAIDAS MARCIUKAITIS (LITHUANIA) 5. KLAIDAS MARCIUKAITIS, LITHUANIA (00058)
6. [00079] ARTEM MARTYNOV (KYRGYZSTAN) 6. DEEPANKAR MECH, INDIA (00031)
7. [00042] PAWEL GRABAS (POLAND) 7. RAVSHAN ABDURAKIHIMOV, KYRGYZSTAN (00144)
8. [00124] KRZYSZTOF HASINSKI (POLAND) 8. KRZYSZTOF HASINSKI, POLAND (00124)
9. [00130] IVAN MAMRYHA (POLAND) 9. IVAN MAMRYHA, POLAND (00130)
10. [00088] XIAO NAN LU (CHINA) 10. PAWEL GRABAS, POLAND (00042)
11. [00144] RAVSHAN ABDURAKIHIMOV (KYRGYZSTAN) 11. FRANCO EDUARDO EGUES VARGAS, BOLIVIA (00035)
12. [00118] KAMIL GOLUCH (POLAND) 12. XIAO NAN LU, CHINA (00088)
13. HECTOR LUIS DIAZ BURGOS, UNITED STATES (00013)
14. SANGJIN SEO, SOUTH KOREA (00014)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78 kg
1. [00155] IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV (RUSSIA) 1. ROMAN RIABTSEV, UKRAINE (00127)
2. [00024] NIKITA BASNIN (KYRGYZSTAN) 2. DIMITRIS FILIKIDIS, GREECE (00153)
3. [00127] ROMAN RIABTSEV (UKRAINE) 3. PATRIK BERG, SWEDEN (00150)
4. [00160] OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK (UKRAINE) 4. NIKITA BASNIN, KYRGYZSTAN (00024)
5. [00022] ADLAN SAIDULLAEV (RUSSIA) 5. OLEKSANDR KOROLCHUK, UKRAINE (00160)
6. [00004] JORDAN DAVIS (AUSTRALIA) 6. ADLAN SAIDULLAEV, RUSSIA (00022)
7. [00150] PATRIK BERG (SWEDEN) 7. ARTUR KRUPA, POLAND (00001)
8. [00077] VAIDAS MORKUNAS (LITHUANIA) 8. JORDAN DAVIS, AUSTRALIA (00004)
9. [00086] YI QIAO (CHINA) 9. YI QIAO, CHINA (00086)
10. [00043] DARIUSZ GROCH (POLAND) 10. MAKSYM ZUI, UKRAINE (00039)
11. [00018] RONALD JAMES KLEMBA (UNITED STATES) 11. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV, RUSSIA (00155)
12. [00128] GARY MACDONALD (CANADA) 12. SERGEI RASCHEPKIN, RUSSIA (00115)
13. [00113] STUART LEVIN (UNITED STATES) 13. VAIDAS MORKUNAS, LITHUANIA (00077)
14. [00072] MASAHIKO SAITO (JAPAN) 14. BRUNO CARLOS FARIA SANTOS, BRAZIL (00007)
15. DARIUSZ GROCH, POLAND (00043)
16. MASAHIKO SAITO, JAPAN (00072)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86 kg
1. [00101] BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV (RUSSIA) 1. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK, UKRAINE (00082)
2. [00106] BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO (UKRAINE) 2. DANIEL MOSIER, UNITED STATES (00056)
3. [00082] DMYTRO SHEMCHUK (UKRAINE) 3. BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO, UKRAINE (00106)
4. [00070] MANTAS ASMONAS (LITHUANIA) 4. BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV, RUSSIA (00101)
5. [00117] TOMS ROZITS (LATVIA) 5. MANTAS ASMONAS, LITHUANIA (00070)
6. [00065] PIOTR BARTOSIEWICZ (POLAND) 6. SERGIY KORNAFEL, UKRAINE (00083)
7. [00023] DANIL DOLZHENKO (KYRGYZSTAN) 7. TOMS ROZITS, LATVIA (00117)
8. [00139] MIKHAIL SHAVALEEV (RUSSIA) 8. VADZIM VAKULCHYK, BELARUS (00154)
9. [00140] ULADZISLAU STSIAFANKA (BELARUS) 9. BALAZS MERGL, HUNGARY (00057)
10. [00147] DAN HANLON (UNITED KINGDOM) 10. MIKHAIL SHAVALEEV, RUSSIA (00139)
11. [00096] OLESANDR PLISHYVYI (UKRAINE) 11. OLESANDR PLISHYVYI, UKRAINE (00096)
12. [00083] SERGIY KORNAFEL (UKRAINE) 12. ANDRIAN MUTELICA, UKRAINE (00041)
13. DANIL DOLZHENKO, KYRGYZSTAN (00023)
14. ARMEN ARUTINIAN, GEORGIA (00029)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95 kg
1. [00084] OLEH PETRENKO (UKRAINE) 1. OLEH PETRENKO, UKRAINE (00084)
2. [00159] IGOR PASIEKA (UKRAINE) 2. VADIM ALEINIKOV, RUSSIA (00102)
3. [00109] ALAN MAKEEV (RUSSIA) 3. DAVIT DADIKYAN, ARMENIA (00053)
4. [00053] DAVIT DADIKYAN (ARMENIA) 4. IHOR OKARA, UKRAINE (00092)
5. [00111] MYKOLA RENITSA (UKRAINE) 5. RAIMONDS ANTONOVICS, LATVIA (00116)
6. [00097] VAIOS ANTHOULIS (SWEDEN) 6. MYKOLA RENITSA, UKRAINE (00111)
7. [00092] IHOR OKARA (UKRAINE) 7. JOSEPH FOX, CANADA (00135)
8. [00048] HERMAN STEVENS (UNITED STATES) 8. DENYS HURIEV, UKRAINE (00094)
9. [00094] DENYS HURIEV (UKRAINE) 9. ALAN MAKEEV, RUSSIA (00109)
10. [00134] RADOSLAV DOBROVIC (SLOVAKIA) 10. ADRIAN JUSIAK, POLAND (00119)
11. [00033] WIESLAW RZANNY (POLAND) 11. RYAN BOWEN, AUSTRALIA (00066)
12. [00066] RYAN BOWEN (AUSTRALIA) 12. IGOR PASIEKA, UKRAINE (00159)
13. [00003] JERZY KWIATKOWSKI (POLAND) 13. HERMAN STEVENS, UNITED STATES (00048)
14. [00132] ANSSI AINALI (FINLAND) 14. SANDEEP SHEORAN, INDIA (00050)
15. ANSSI AINALI, FINLAND (00132)
16. GURIQUABLE SINGH, INDIA (00026)
17. RADOSLAV DOBROVIC, SLOVAKIA (00134)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 105 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105 kg
1. [00087] KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV (BULGARIA) 1. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV, BULGARIA (00087)
2. [00054] EVGENII LUKYANOV (KYRGYZSTAN) 2. YEVHENII PAVLENKO, UKRAINE (00055)
3. [00051] ILYA ILIN (KAZAKHSTAN) 3. EVGENII LUKYANOV, KYRGYZSTAN (00054)
4. [00151] PIOTR BEBEROK (POLAND) 4. DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV, RUSSIA (00156)
5. [00156] DZAMBOLAT TSORIEV (RUSSIA) 5. MARIUS CUCUMAS, LITHUANIA (00076)
6. [00080] PAVLO DERBEDYENYEV (UNITED STATES) 6. KAMIL JABLONSKI, POLAND (00044)
7. [00044] KAMIL JABLONSKI (POLAND) 7. CARL LINDBLOM, SWEDEN (00052)
8. [00078] LACHLAN ADAIR (AUSTRALIA) 8. PAVLO DERBEDYENYEV, UNITED STATES (00080)
9. [00121] SERGEY SERGEL (BELARUS) 9. LACHLAN ADAIR, AUSTRALIA (00078)
10. [00055] YEVHENII PAVLENKO (UKRAINE) 10. ANTON MELNIKOV, BELARUS (00020)
11. [00105] RIK KAMANA (AUSTRALIA) 11. KRZYSZTOF KLYS, POLAND (00125)
12. [00125] KRZYSZTOF KLYS (POLAND) 12. MICHAL WEGLICKI, POLAND (00137)
13. [00076] MARIUS CUCUMAS (LITHUANIA) 13. RIK KAMANA, AUSTRALIA (00105)
14. [00027] GIORGI GVINJILIA (GEORGIA) 14. CHRISTOPHER MYERS, UNITED STATES (00017)
15. [00152] VASILIS FISATIDIS (GREECE) 15. IVAN KOMARNYTSKII, UKRAINE (00085)
16. [00052] CARL LINDBLOM (SWEDEN) 16. WOOTAEK NAM, SOUTH KOREA (00015)
17. [00115] SERGEI RASCHEPKIN (RUSSIA) 17. SHUBHAM MASHANKAR, INDIA (00025)
18. [00085] IVAN KOMARNYTSKII (UKRAINE) 18. PAVEL TOLSTYI, UKRAINE (00034)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT +105 KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +105 kg
1. [00069] DIMITRY SILAEV (RUSSIA) 1. DIMITRY SILAEV, RUSSIA (00069)
2. [00098] TOBIAS SPORRONG (SWEDEN) 2. DEIVYDAS RIMKUS, LITHUANIA (00089)
3. [00100] SERGEY EVTYSHENKO (RUSSIA) 3. TOBIAS SPORRONG, SWEDEN (00098)
4. [00089] DEIVYDAS RIMKUS (LITHUANIA) 4. ALIAKSANDR YANKOUSKI, BELARUS (00122)
5. [00158] MAREK MAJAK (POLAND) 5. BENJAMIN CARROLL, NEW ZEALAND (00099)
6. [00129] MIROSLAW HERTMANOWSKI (POLAND) 6. KIMMO KURTTI, FINLAND (00081)
7. [00103] MIECZYSLAW FIJAL (POLAND) 7. VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH, BELARUS (00141)
8. [00090] ILLIA IZMAN (UKRAINE) 8. DZMITRY SHMYKO, BELARUS (00123)
9. [00104] WALDEMAR NERYNG (POLAND) 9. MARC BASSIL, LEBANON (00142)
10. [00061] MINDAUGAS DULSKAS (LITHUANIA) 10. DICK IVARS, SWEDEN (00068)
11. [00123] DZMITRY SHMYKO (BELARUS) 11. MAREK MAJAK, POLAND (00158)
12. [00143] FEDOR SHNAIDER (GERMANY) 12. DMYTRO IONOV, UKRAINE (00131)
13. [00005] DEAN BOLT (UNITED KINGDOM) 13. ARTEM GEORGIEV, RUSSIA (00107)
14. [00120] SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI (POLAND) 14. SERGEY EVTYSHENKO, RUSSIA (00100)
15. [00081] KIMMO KURTTI (FINLAND) 15. ILLIA IZMAN, UKRAINE (00090)
16. [00131] DMYTRO IONOV (UKRAINE) 16. MIROSLAW HERTMANOWSKI, POLAND (00129)
17. [00032] MAREK NERYNG (POLAND) 17. MAHDI ABDOLVAND, IRAN (00108)
18. [00149] MIRTALEH ASLANOV (AZERBAIJAN) 18. FEDOR SHNAIDER, GERMANY (00143)
19. [00133] MAKSYM RYBALCHENKO (UKRAINE) 19. MIECZYSLAW FIJAL, POLAND (00103)
20. [00099] BENJAMIN CARROLL (NEW ZEALAND) 20. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI, POLAND (00120)
21. [00091] VLADISLAV MOSTOVYI (UKRAINE) 21. WALDEMAR NERYNG, POLAND (00104)
22. [00071] DJAMSHED MAKHKAMOV (UZBEKISTAN) 22. MAKSYM RYBALCHENKO, UKRAINE (00133)
23. MINDAUGAS DULSKAS, LITHUANIA (00061)
24. DZHAN KURT, BULGARIA (00138)
25. MANTAS ANDRULIS, LITHUANIA (00074)
26. VLADISLAV MOSTOVYI, UKRAINE (00091)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT OPEN SENIOR MEN RIGHT OPEN
1. [00087] KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV (BULGARIA) 1. DIMITRY SILAEV, RUSSIA (00069)
2. [00069] DIMITRY SILAEV (RUSSIA) 2. KRASIMIR KOSTADINOV, BULGARIA (00087)
3. [00084] OLEH PETRENKO (UKRAINE) 3. OLEH PETRENKO, UKRAINE (00084)
4. [00089] DEIVYDAS RIMKUS (LITHUANIA) 4. VADIM ALEINIKOV, RUSSIA (00102)
5. [00109] ALAN MAKEEV (RUSSIA) 5. DEIVYDAS RIMKUS, LITHUANIA (00089)
6. [00101] BAYSANGUR SOLTYKHANOV (RUSSIA) 6. TOBIAS SPORRONG, SWEDEN (00098)
7. [00158] MAREK MAJAK (POLAND) 7. ALIAKSANDR YANKOUSKI, BELARUS (00122)
8. [00106] BOHDAN IVAKHNENKO (UKRAINE) 8. BENJAMIN CARROLL, NEW ZEALAND (00099)
9. [00129] MIROSLAW HERTMANOWSKI (POLAND) 9. KIMMO KURTTI, FINLAND (00081)
10. EVGENII LUKYANOV, KYRGYZSTAN (00054)
11. DANIEL MOSIER, UNITED STATES (00056)
12. YEVHENII PAVLENKO, UKRAINE (00055)
13. DMYTRO SHEMCHUK, UKRAINE (00082)
14. VIACHESLAV SHARAGOVICH, BELARUS (00141)
———————— XSportNews.com — ———————— XSportNews.com —

LEFT & RIGHT ARM RESULTS IN A TABLE MADE BY XSPORTNEWS.COM, USING THE OFFICIAL RESULTS FROM ARMPOWER.NET

Levan saginashvili Vs vítali laleti./ლევან საგინაშვილი vs ვიტალი ლალეტინი💪💯

Source: Crazy Show
TOP8 Finals 07.12.2019 Review + Zloty Tur Open category left hand

The best fights of Zloty Tur 2019 left hand

Right hand – Best matches of Zloty Tur 2019

TOP8 Final + Zloty Tur Right hand REVIEW

Source: ARMBETS TV