Zloty Tur 2017 Starting Lists, 2 VIDEOS

Dmitry Trubin, Andrey Pushkar before ARMFIGHT 48
Dmitry Trubin, Andrey Pushkar before ARMFIGHT 48

SCROLL DOWN TO WATCH THE VIDEOS

Table made by XSportNews using the starting lists from armpower.net

 

Zloty Tur 2017 World Cup

STARTING LISTS

SENIOR MEN LEFT 63KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 63KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 BASSAROV ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN 1 BASSAROV ORAZ KAZAKHSTAN
2 NURDAULET KADYR KAZAKHSTAN 2 NURDAULET KADYR KAZAKHSTAN
3 SUFKUNI TAICHI JAPAN 3 KYDYR OSSERBAY KAZAKHSTAN
4 MORIN RYAN USA 4 SUFKUNI TAICHI JAPAN
5 DILMAGHANIAN REZA USA 5 MORIN RYAN USA
6 YERZHAN ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN 6 DILMAGHANIAN REZA USA
7 RUSAKOV ALEXANDER BELARUS 7 YERZHAN ABILDA KAZAKHSTAN
8 ALBAS EMRA TURKEY 8 RUSAKOV ALEXANDER BELARUS
9 PILUOO JEON KOREA 9 ALBAS EMRA TURKEY
10 MARKOV MAXIM RUSSIA 10 PILUOO JEON KOREA
11 TSIUSHYN DZMITRY BELARUS 11 MARKOV MAXIM RUSSIA
12 TCHINTCHARAULI IMEDA GEORGIA 12 TSIUSHYN DZMITRY BELARUS
13 CHALY DZMITRY BELARUS 13 TCHINTCHARAULI IMEDA GEORGIA
14 ADAMYAN ASHOT ARMENIA 14 CHALY DZMITRY BELARUS
15 MAVLONOV UMED UZBEKISTAN 15 ADAMYAN ASHOT ARMENIA
16 BIYIKOGLU SAID ERKAN TURKEY 16 BIYIKOGLU SAID ERKAN TURKEY
17 BUGAJ PATRYK POLAND 17 RIKHMONOV SHERZOD UZBEKISTAN
18 BEZKOROVAINYI DMYTRO UKRAINE 18 BUGAJ PATRYK POLAND
19 GABISIANI SHALVA GEORGIA 19 MANGHI THOMAS ITALY
20 EIBEK TURAEV UZBEKISTAN 20 AVRAMENKO IGOR RUSSIA
21 MIRAS JUAN ANTONIO SPAIN 21 BEZKOROVAINYI DMYTRO UKRAINE
22 PORTELA IVAN SPAIN 22 GABISIANI SHALVA GEORGIA
TOTAL: 22 23 MIRAS JUAN ANTONIO SPAIN
24 PORTELA IVAN SPAIN
TOTAL: 24
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 NURDAULET AIDARKHAN KAZAKHSTAN 1 NURDAULET AIDARKHAN KAZAKHSTAN
2 TARASAITIS MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA 2 TARASAITIS MINDAUGAS LITHUANIA
3 TERZI ENGIN TURKEY 3 SOGHOYAN VAZGEN USA
4 F FILHO INAR BRAZIL 4 TERZI ENGIN TURKEY
5 AKTAYEV TALGAT KAZAKHSTAN 5 F FILHO INAR BRAZIL
6 PROCOPCIUC DANIEL MOLDOVA 6 AKTAYEV TALGAT KAZAKHSTAN
7 DOVYDAS RAZMINAS LITHUANIA 7 PROCOPCIUC DANIEL MOLDOVA
8 SHOKHZODBEK VUSUPOV UZBEKISTAN 8 DOVYDAS RAZMINAS LITHUANIA
9 PODGÓRSKI MARIUSZ POLAND 9 PODGÓRSKI MARIUSZ POLAND
10 MGELADZE LUKA GEORGIA 10 MGELADZE LUKA GEORGIA
11 MAKHMARAYAMOV NODIR UZBEKISTAN 11 MAKARANKA ALEH BELARUS
12 GANSHIN BASIL RUSSIA 12 MALAS SLAWOMIR POLAND
13 MAKARANKA ALEH BELARUS 13 POPIELARCZYK MATEUSZ POLAND
14 MALAS SLAWOMIR POLAND 14 ANDRIISHIN GLEB RUSSIA
15 POPIELARCZYK MATEUSZ POLAND 15 IBROKHIM ABDULVOKHIDOV UZBEKISTAN
16 ANDRIISHIN GLEB RUSSIA 16 WIKLUND KRISTIAN SWEDEN
17 MELNYK SERGIY UKRAINE 17 MELNYK SERGIY UKRAINE
18 KLINKOSZ SLAWOMIR POLAND 18 ZINOVIEV MAKSIM RUSSIA
19 ZINOVIEV MAKSIM RUSSIA 19 GABOR JAN SLOVAKIA
20 GABOR JAN SLOVAKIA TOTAL: 19
TOTAL: 20
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 78KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 78KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 SAIDOV ILIA USA 1 SAIDOV ILIA USA
2 NURATOV ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN 2 NURATOV ALIZHAN KAZAKHSTAN
3 DJASUR ASHIROV UZBEKISTAN 3 DJASUR ASHIROV UZBEKISTAN
4 RIABTSEV ROMAN UKRAINE 4 RIABTSEV ROMAN UKRAINE
5 KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS LATVIA 5 KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS LATVIA
6 HOLLAND TOM ENGLAND 6 HOLLAND TOM ENGLAND
7 SHAMIYEV MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN 7 SHAMIYEV MAGZHAN KAZAKHSTAN
8 KHIMSHIASHVILI GOGITA GEORGIA 8 KHIMSHIASHVILI GOGITA GEORGIA
9 DOBRIM VIOREL ROMANIA 9 DOBRIM VIOREL ROMANIA
10 ZIYPAK HAMZA TURKEY 10 ZIYPAK HAMZA URKEY
11 MORKUNAS PAULIUS LITHUANIA 11 SAMUSHIA DAVIT GEORGIA
12 STSIAFANKA ULADZISLAU BELARUS 12 MORKUNAS PAULIUS LITHUANIA
13 CASTRO ANDRE BRAZIL 13 STSIAFANKA ULADZISLAU BELARUS
14 SAITOV ZAUR RUSSIA 14 CASTRO ANDRE BRAZIL
15 AXMAN HENRIK SWEDEN 15 SAITOV ZAUR RUSSIA
16 BERG PATRIK SWEDEN 16 AXMAN HENRIK SWEDEN
17 SIMEONOV BOZHIDAR BULGARIA 17 BERG PATRIK SWEDEN
18 GADZHIEV ZURAB RUSSIA 18 SIMEONOV BOZHIDAR BULGARIA
19 TAVARTKILADZE OTAR GEORGIA 19 TAVBERIDZE BEKA GEORGIA
20 KALMYKOV VITALII RUSSIA 20 GADZHIEV ZURAB RUSSIA
21 WOZNY RAFAL POLAND 21 TAVARTKILADZE OTAR GEORGIA
22 CICHOWLAS DANIEL POLAND 22 KALMYKOV VITALII RUSSIA
23 MAIOROV VLADIMIR RUSSIA 23 MAKMADIYOZOD ISLAMBEK UZBEKISTAN
24 GAWENDA PAWEL POLAND 24 WOZNY RAFAL POLAND
25 TSIKLAURI TORNIKE SPAIN 25 CICHOWLAS DANIEL POLAND
26 HERVAY PETER SLOVAKIA 26 MAIOROV VLADIMIR RUSSIA
Total: 26 27 TSIKLAURI TORNIKE SPAIN
Total: 27
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 86KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 86KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 GALYMZHAN KARSYBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN 1 GALYMZHAN KARSYBAYEV KAZAKHSTAN
2 GETIASHVILI JABA GEORGIA 2 GETIASHVILI JABA GEORGIA
3 KOROGLISHVILI GIORGI GEORGIA 3 KOROGLISHVILI GIORGI GEORGIA
4 GUMUSOGLU MUHHOMOD TURKEY 4 KOGAK OGUZHAN TURKEY
5 IVAKHNENKO BOHDAN UKRAINE 5 IVAKHNENKO BOHDAN UKRAINE
6 TAVBERIDZE ZURAB GEORGIA 6 TAVBERIDZE ZURAB GEORGIA
7 EVDOKIMOV ALEXEY RUSSIA 7 EVDOKIMOV ALEXEY RUSSIA
8 PLISHYVYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE 8 PLISHYVYI OLEKSANDR UKRAINE
9 DIMITROV PLAMEN BULGARIA 9 DIMITROV PLAMEN BULGARIA
10 EITER CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA 10 EITER CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA
11 SEIDOV ALISHER TURKMENISTAN 11 PAGANIN ERMES ITALY
12 ARUTINOVI GIORGI GEORGIA 12 ARUTINOVI GIORGI GEORGIA
13 CHERNIAVSKYI RUSLAN UKRAINE 13 CHERNIAVSKYI RUSLAN UKRAINE
14 HURIEV DENYS UKRAINE 14 HURIEV DENYS UKRAINE
15 ZHOKH OLEG UKRAINE 15 RENITSA MYKOLA UKRAINE
16 RENITSA MYKOLA UKRAINE 16 TABAGARI ZAZA GEORGIA
17 TABAGARI ZAZA GEORGIA 17 SKONEVS TOBIAS SWEDEN
18 SKONEVS TOBIAS SWEDEN 18 DOBROVIC RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA
19 DOBROVIC RADOSLAV SLOVAKIA 19 GIRARD PASCAL SWITZERLAND
20 LACIAK KAMIL POLAND 20 LACIAK KAMIL POLAND
21 HOFFNER ANDREAS GERMANY 21 HOFFNER ANDREAS GERMANY
22 NANNESTAD NIKLAS SWEDEN 22 NANNESTAD NIKLAS SWEDEN
Total: 22 Total: 22
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 95KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 95KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 STEVENS HERMAN USA 1 STEVENS HERMAN USA
2 STETSIUK VADYM UKRAINE 2 STETSIUK VADYM UKRAINE
3 TAKENAKA KEN JAPAN 3 TAKENAKA KEN JAPAN
4 KYDYRGALI ONGARBAIV KAZAKHSTAN 4 KYDYRGALI ONGARBAIV KAZAKHSTAN
5 GVINJILIA GIORGI GEORGIA 5 GVINJILIA GIORGI GEORGIA
6 EVANGELISTA ANDRE BRAZIL 6 FILATOV MIKHAIL RUSSIA
7 RUDAKOV MYKHAILO UKRAINE 7 EVANGELISTA ANDRE BRAZIL
8 DAULASHVILI VASILI GEORGIA 8 TSIKARIDZE PETRE GEORGIA
9 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ POLAND 9 RUDAKOV MYKHAILO UKRAINE
Total: 9 10 DAULASHVILI VASILI GEORGIA
11 ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS LATVIA
12 MELLGREN MARCUS SWEDEN
13 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ POLAND
Total: 13
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR MEN LEFT 105KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT 105KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 CHRISTENSEN TONNI DENMARK 1 CHRISTENSEN TONNI DENMARK
2 TSITLIDZE KOBA GEORGIA 2 MYERS CHRISTOPHER USA
3 ILIN ILYA KAZAKHSTAN 3 TSITLIDZE KOBA GEORGIA
4 CHAPUKHYAN ARMEN ARMENIA 4 ILIN ILYA KAZAKHSTAN
5 GOLOVIN OLEG RUSSIA 5 CHAPUKHYAN ARMEN ARMENIA
6 EVTUSHENKO SERGEY RUSSIA 6 GOLOVIN OLEG RUSSIA
7 KHASPENOV GEORGY RUSSIA 7 WEGLICKI MICHAL POLAND
8 BARBOZA MARCIO USA 8 EVTUSHENKO SERGEY RUSSIA
9 LAMPARELLI FRANK ITALY 9 KHASPENOV GEORGY RUSSIA
10 KOZHUSHKO VIKTOR UKRAINE 10 BARBOZA MARCIO USA
11 YOSHINOBU KANAI JAPAN 11 LAMPARELLI FRANK ITALY
12 AYMERIC PRADINES FRANCE 12 KOZHUSHKO VIKTOR UKRAINE
13 OPPERMAN TERENCE SOUTH AFRICA 13 YOSHINOBU KANAI JAPAN
14 KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR BULGARIA 14 AYMERIC PRADINES FRANCE
15 MUNOZ VITOR BRAZIL 15 OPPERMAN TERENCE SOUTH AFRICA
16 MORICKE MARKUS SWEDEN 16 KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR ULGARIA
17 ARTEM GRISHIN RUSSIA 17 ARTEM GRISHIN RUSSIA
Total: 17 Total: 17
SENIOR MEN LEFT +105KG SENIOR MEN RIGHT +105KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 IONOV DMYTRO UKRAINE 1 GLOWACKI SLAWOMIR POLAND
2  SHMYKO DZMITRY BELARUS 2 MELDENSON SCOT USA
3  LIASHUK GIORGII RUSSIA 3 BADULESCU SABIN ROMANIA
4  HANS-PETER FUCHS AUSTRIA 4 JONOV DMYTRO UKRAINE
5  KURDECHA ALEX POLAND 5 ERTEM ARIF TURKEY
6 BATTAGLIA MANUEL ITALY 6 TSVETKOV GEORGI BULGARIA
7 MALTCEV RUSLAN RUSSIA 7 YANKOUSKI ALIAKSANDR BELARUS
8 SEMERENKO OLEKSEII UKRAINE 8 PAIZULAEV ZAUR RUSSIA
9 SAGINASHVILI LEVAN GEORGIA 9 LIASHUK GIORGII RUSSIA
10 LUTIDZE REVAZ GEORGIA 10 HANS-PETER FUCHS AUSTRIA
11 SLOMKA DANIEL POLAND 11 KURDECHA ALEX POLAND
12 SHNAIEBR FEDOR GERMANY 12 BELARUS ITALY
13 VITALY LALETIN RUSSIA 13 BATTAGLIA MANUEL ITALY
14 SILAEV DMITRY RUSSIA 14 SEMERENKO OLEKSEII UKRAINE
Total: 14 15 SAGINASHVILI LEVAN GEORGIA
16 LUTIDZE REVAZ GEORGIA
17 SHARAGOVICH VIACHESLAV BELARUS
18 SLOMKA DANIEL POLAND
19 SHNAIEBR FEDOR GERMANY
20 VITALY LALETIN RUSSIA
21 SILAEV DMITRY RUSSIA
Total: 21
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 52KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 52KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 VERDITSKAYA DARYA KAZAKHSTAN 1 VERDITSKAYA DARYA KAZAKHSTAN
2 TAKENAKA AYANE JAPAN 2 TAKENAKA AYANE JAPAN
3 KIRAZ ESRA URKEY 3 KIRAZ ESRA TURKEY
4 RESHETNIK ELIZAVETA RUSSIA 4 RESHETNIK ELIZAVETA RUSSIA
5 SCHAPOVALOVA LARISA BELARUS 5 SCHAPOVALOVA LARISA BELARUS
6 BABAIEVA SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA 6 BABAIEVA SNIZHANA SLOVAKIA
7 WEDROWSKA MAGDALENA POLAND 7 WEDROWSKA MAGDALENA POLAND
8 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA POLAND 8 ADAMCZYK AGNIESZKA POLAND
9 BLIND JOANNA SWEDEN 9 BLIND JOANNA SWEDEN
10 KALBACK ELIN SWEDEN 10 KALBACK ELIN SWEDEN
TOTAL: 10 TOTAL: 10
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 57KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 57KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 STRAVINSKAITE GINTARE LITHUANIA 1 STRAVINSKAITE GINTARE LITHUANIA
2 TODD REBECCA USA 2 TODD REBECCA USA
3 TANYA VERINA KAZAKHSTAN 3 TANYA VERINA KAZAKHSTAN
4 VIARENICH KATSIARYNA BELARUS 4 VIARENICH KATSIARYNA BELARUS
5 BAREEVA DIANA RUSSIA 5 BAREEVA DIANA RUSSIA
6 ILIVSHYNA VIKTORIIA UKRAINE 6 ILIVSHYNA VIKTORIIA UKRAINE
7 LUNDKVIST MARIA SWEDEN 7 OSTROWSKA MALGORZATA POLAND
8 PERSSON ELINA SWEDEN 8 LUNDKVIST MARIA SWEDEN
TOTAL: 8 9 PERSSON ELINA SWEDEN
TOTAL: 9
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 MIHAEL LAZARI MOLDOVA 1 MIHAEL LAZARI MOLDOVA
2 WAWRZYNIAK MARLENA POLAND 2 WAWRZYNIAK MARLENA POLAND
3 TRUBINA TATYANA KAZAKHSTAN 3 TRUBINA TATYANA KAZAKHSTAN
4 KARGOPOLTSEVA VIKTORIA UKRAINE 4 KARGOPOLTSEVA VIKTORIA UKRAINE
5 RIMKUVIENE INGA LITHUANIA 5 RIMKUVIENE INGA LITHUANIA
6 EGGER SONIA AUSTRIA 6 EGGER SONIA AUSTRIA
7 OZEROVA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA 7 OZEROVA ALEXANDRA RUSSIA
8 DEBNAROVA LUCIA SLOVAKIA 8 DEBNAROVA LUCIA SLOVAKIA
9 PALUDETA GISELE BRAZIL 9 PALUDETA GISELE BRAZIL
10 KLEINSMITH MALIN SWEDEN 10 KLEINSMITH MALIN SWEDEN
11 AFONINA EKATERINA RUSSIA 11 AFONINA EKATERINA RUSSIA
12 MIRAS SONIA SPAIN 12 MIRAS SONIA SPAIN
TOTAL: 12 TOTAL: 12
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65KG SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +65KG
SURNAME NAME NATION SURNAME NAME NATION
1 PISMENNAYA OXANA KAZAKHSTAN 1 PISMENNAYA OXANA KAZAKHSTAN
2 VASCONCELOS GABRIELA BRAZIL 2 VASCONCELOS GABRIELA BRAZIL
3 LISSYANSKAYA ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN 3 LISSYANSKAYA ANTONINA KAZAKHSTAN
4 MORCZYNSKA MILENA POLAND 4 MORCZYNSKA MILENA POLAND
5 DU PLESSIS ALMA SOUTH AFRICA 5 DU PLESSIS ALMA SOUTH AFRICA
6 VAITKUTE EGLE LITHUANIA 6 VAITKUTE EGLE LITHUANIA
7 KALIUK TATSIANA BELARUS 7 KALIUK TATSIANA BELARUS
8 SHCHOLOKOVA ANASTASIA UKRAINE 8 SHCHOLOKOVA ANASTASIA UKRAINE
9 BARANOVSKAYA IANA RUSSIA 9 BARANOVSKAYA IANA RUSSIA
10 GOULART ELENA BRAZIL 10 GOULART ELENA BRAZIL
11 RYDSTEDT FELICIA SWEDEN 11 RYDSTEDT FELICIA SWEDEN
TOTAL: 11 TOTAL: 11
————————— XSportNews.com — ————————— XSportNews.com —

Table made by XSportNews using the starting lists from armpower.net

VIEW ALL ARTICLES #


Source: Olesya Romanenko

Facebook Comments