RESULTS: DAY 1 – LEFT ARM – A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012

 

A1 RUSSIAN OPEN - World Armwrestling Grand Prix - 27-28 July 2012
A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012

See also ► RESULTS: DAY 2 – RIGHT ARM – A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012

See all the articles about #A1 RUSSIAN OPEN 2012

RESULTS: DAY 1 – LEFT ARM – A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012
OPEN CLASS LEFT HAND

1. CYPLENKOV, DENIS. RUSSIA;
2. PUSHKAR, ANDREY. UKRAINE;
3. BABAYEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE;
4. MATIUSHENKO, IVAN. RUSSIA;
5. CARIKAEV, ALAN. RUSSIA;
6. TOKAREV, SERGEY. UKRAINE;
7. OPPERMAN, TERRENCE. SOUTH AFRICA
8. ZHOH, OLEG. UKRAINE;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KG

1. GLADKAYA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
2. ALBEGOVA, DIANA. RUSSIA;
3. BONDIK, VERA. KAZAKHSTAN;
4. SIMONOVA, YULIA. RUSSIA;
5. MASALSKAYA, ALESYA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +65 KG

1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. MAKEEVA, IRINA. RUSSIA;
3. MIROMANOVA, ALENA. RUSSIA;
4. SAMOTOY, ALINA. RUSSIA;
5. FOMINA, EVGENYA. RUSSIA;
6. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;

DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KG

1. YUSUPALIEV, YUSUP. RUSSIA;
2. NURUDINOV, OMAR. RUSSIA;
3. PISMAK, ARTEM. UKRAINE;
4. MAMEDOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
5. KRASOV, VADIM. UKRAINE;
6. LYCAGIN, VLADIMIR. RUSSIA;
7. SEDYKH, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
8. AHMEDOV, UMIDJON. UZBEKISTAN;
9. SINGH, RAJPAL. INDIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KG

1. CHAGAROV, KAZBEK. RUSSIA;
2. AKHPOLOV, AZAMAT. RUSSIA;
3. BEZKOROVAYNYJ, DIMITRY. UKRAINE;
4. ZIYATDINOV, IREK. RUSSIA;
5. GIMADIEV, MARAT. RUSSIA;
6. AVETISYAN, RAFIK. ARMENIA;
7. GALIULLIN, RAVIL. RUSSIA;
8. SINGH, RAJPAL. INDIA;
9. NADZYMIDDNI, HAYDARI. TADZYKISTAN;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KG

1. ZHOH, OLEG. UKRAINE;
2. AKBAROV, VADIM. RUSSIA;
3. DZITIEV, HETAG. RUSSIA;
4. AKOEV, ARTUR. RUSSIA;
5. KOVALCUK, ALEKSANDER. RUSSIA;
6. BOLKVADZE, GEORGI. RUSSIA;
7. TOGOEV, IGOR. RUSSIA;
8. MOTORIN, DIMITRIJ. RUSSIA;
9. STEPANOV, VITALIJ. UKRAINE;
10. KARAGADZIEV, HOCBAR. RUSSIA;
11. BICILOV, TIMUR. RUSSIA;
12. NIKITCHENKO, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
13. KLEMENTEV, SEMEN. RUSSIA;
14. MEDVEDSKY, ROMA. IZRAEL;
15. MAMEDOV, MAELCIN. RUSSIA;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KG

1. BABAYEV, RUSTAM. UKRAINE;
2. CARIKAEV, ALAN. RUSSIA;
3. TSAHILOV, TAYMURAZ. RUSSIA;
4. PISARKOV, SERGEY. RUSSIA;
5. KARAEV, MUHARBEK. RUSSIA;
6. ISKANDEROV, KAZIMIR. RUSSIA;
7. GIGOLAEV, STANISLAV. RUSSIA;
8. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
9. FILLIPOV, ROMAN. RUSSIA;
10. CIRPONIS, AINARS. LATVIA;
11. NIKONOV, DIMITRIJ. RUSSIA;
12. BAZAEV, ASLAN. RUSSIA;
13. DZIVILOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
14. ALIBEKOV, ARTUR. RUSSIA;
15. ANTUGAEV, MUSLIM. RUSSIA;
16. BYKOV, VALENTIN. UKRAINE;
17. RYABCEV, ROMAN. UKRAINE;
18. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;

SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KG

1. TSORIEV, DZAMBOLAT. RUSSIA;
2. MATIUSHENKO, IVAN. RUSSIA;
3. CHAPUKHYAN, ARMEN. ARMENIA;
4. SEMERENKO, ALEXEY. UKRAINE;
5. LITOVCEV, EVGENI. UKRAINE;
6. OPPERMAN, TERRENCE. SOUTH AFRICA;
7. KHADAEV, CHERMEN. RUSSIA;
8. TOKAREV, SERGEY. UKRAINE;
9. SMIRNOV, KONSTANTIN. BELARUS;
10. SOLOVEV, MIHAIL. RUSSIA;
11. KUDAYAROV, FARKHOD. UZBEKISTAN;
12. KUBIK, YAKOV. RUSSIA;
13. SIARHEI, SERHEL. BELARUS;
14. CYGANOV, DANIIL. RUSSIA;
15. MAIER, SERGEJ. GERMANY;

SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KG

1. OREHOV, GRIGORIJ. RUSSIA;
2. GAZIMAGOMEDOV, GAZIMAGOMED. RUSSIA;
3. SHARAGOVICH, VIACHESLAV. BELARUS;
4. AKIMOV, ALEKSEY. RUSSIA;
5. PAVIN, DIMITRIJ. RUSSIA;
6. AKHPOLOV, RUSLAN. RUSSIA;
7. MNATSAKANYAN, TIGRAN. ARMENIA;

 

Source: armpower.net

See also ► RESULTS: DAY 2 – RIGHT ARM – A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012

 DAY 1 - OPEN CLASS LEFT HAND WINNERS - A1 RUSSIAN OPEN - World Armwrestling Grand Prix - 27-28 July 2012
DAY 1 – OPEN CLASS LEFT HAND WINNERS – A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012

See all the articles about #A1 RUSSIAN OPEN 2012

One thought on “RESULTS: DAY 1 – LEFT ARM – A1 RUSSIAN OPEN – World Armwrestling Grand Prix – 27-28 July 2012

Comments are closed.