RESULTS: 35th World Armwrestling Championships 2013 (WAF)

35th-World-Armwrestling-Championships-2013-Gdynia-Poland-logo
35th-World-Armwrestling-Championships-2013-Gdynia-Poland-logo

See all the articles about #

35th World Armwrestling Championships 2013 (WAF) – Gdynia, Poland

4 Competition days: 04 – 07 September 2013

Complete official results. All results – 4 competition days. You will find the results from the first two days in the second table.

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from IronWorld.ru (► day 3 │ day 4 ◄ PHOTOS, RESULTS):

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Day 3 : 06 September 2013 – Left Hand (Left Arm)Day 4 : 07 September 2013 – Right Hand (Right Arm)
SENIOR MEN LEFT 55 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE2. CETINKAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
3. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN3. SARTY WILL. CANADA
4. IREK ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA4. ALI CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA
5. CETINKAYA MEHMET. TURKEY5. IREK ZIATDINOV. RUSSIA
6. SUZUKI MASANORI. JAPAN6. DMYTRO BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE
7. SARTY WILL. CANADA7. CAKIR BURAK. TURKEY
8. CAITANO LUCIANO. BRAZIL8. NAZARII IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. ALI CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA9. SUZUKI MASANORI. JAPAN
10. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA10. CAITANO LUCIANO. BRAZIL
11. LUKASZ RACHOWKA. POLAND11. RACHOWKA LUKASZ. POLAND
12. CAKIR BURAK. TURKEY12. VALIKOV NEMAT. AZERBAIJAN
13. JOBBOROV TEMUR. UZBEKISTAN
SENIOR MEN LEFT 60 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA1. GAIDARDJIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
2. MAKSUD DOLIYEV. UZBEKISTAN2. ROBERT CHOMAEV. RUSSIA
3. CHAGAROV KAZBEK. RUSSIA3. MIKHAIL TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA
4. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA4. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY
5. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE5. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY
6. TAEGER JAN. GERMANY6. TOMAS MANGHI. ITALY
7. BOZDEMIR A.FARUK. TURKEY7. DAMIAN KUSNIERCZYK. POLAND
8. VLADIMIR KUTCYK. RUSSIA8. IGOR IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE
9. TAEGER FABIAN. GERMANY9. SHERZOD RAHMONOV. UZBEKISTAN
10. SHERZOD RAHMONOV. UZBEKISTAN10. MAKSUD DOLIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
11. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND11. ARABULI GELA. GEORGIA
12. ONAY MUSTAFA. TURKEY12. DIMMA MARTY. CANADA
13. DAWID SOBCZYK. POLAND13. DUCAS FILIPE. BRAZIL
14. ONISHI HIRONAO. JAPAN14. FABRIZIO GAMBIRASIO. ITALY
15. KADIROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND15. ONAY MUSTAFA. TURKEY
16. VEGA BERROCAL CAMILO. SPAIN16. OLEKSANDR BALANDIN. UKRAINE
17. DUCAS FILIPE. BRAZIL17. DAWID SOBCZYK. POLAND
18. VEGA BERROCAL CAMILO. SPAIN
19. ONISHI HIRONAO. JAPAN
20. BOZDEMIR A.FARUK. TURKEY
21. KNOWLES BARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
22. KADIROV ANUAR. SWITZERLAND
SENIOR MEN LEFT 65 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA1. OLEG CHERKASOV. RUSSIA
2. RIM KHAMIDULLIN. RUSSIA2. MAKSIM YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA
3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN3. ZAIR AKHMEDOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA4. ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN
5. ZOHRAB MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN5. VOJENCAK JAN. SLOVAKIA
6. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE6. GABRAVA VILEN. GEORGIA
7. GABRAVA VILEN. GEORGIA7. ERDOGAN M.ALI. TURKEY
8. VOYNOV PETAR. BULGARIA8. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA
9. BERBERICH KEVIN. GERMANY9. SOGHOYAN VAZGEN. USA
10. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS10. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN
11. ERDOGAN M.ALI. TURKEY11. DZMITRY TSIUSHYN. BELARUS
12. OLEKSANDR KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE12. KHAISER IBRISHEV. UKRAINE
13. DUMITRESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA13. HOLLAND THOMAS. UNITED KINGDOM
14. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS14. OLEKSANDR KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE
15. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY15. VOYNOV PETAR. BULGARIA
16. SKENDEROV RADOSLAV. BULGARIA16. BERBERICH KEVIN. GERMANY
17. JOSEPH ANDREA. EGYPT17. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA
18. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN18. CASTRESE FRANCO MANCO. ITALY
19. STROMSTEDT MAGNUS. SWEDEN19. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
20. ARMAN PIROYAN. ARMENIA20. DUMITRESCU COSMIN. ROMANIA
21. HARA JISSEI. JAPAN21. STROMSTEDT MAGNUS. SWEDEN
22. HOLLAND THOMAS. UNITED KINGDOM22. ALEH MAKARANKA. BELARUS
SENIOR MEN LEFT 70 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ZAUR SAITOV. RUSSIA1. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ARSLAN SERHAT. TURKEY2. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA
3. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA3. DOBRIN VIOREL. ROMANIA
4. DOBRIN VIOREL. ROMANIA4. ZAUR SAITOV. RUSSIA
5. SLAWOMIR MALAS. POLAND5. ABUTIDZE ALEKS. GEORGIA
6. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA6. GEORGIY KHUBAEV. RUSSIA
7. DELIDZHAKOV HRISTO. BULGARIA7. FILIKIDIS DIMITRIOS. GREECE
8. HALE GEOFF. USA8. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE
9. BORYS TRYHUB. UKRAINE9. SCHLITTE MATTHIAS. GERMANY
10. BELLEFEUILLE DAN. CANADA10. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY
11. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA11. GIJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND
12. SERGIY MELNYK. UKRAINE12. SAARANLUOMA TOPI. FINLAND
13. TERZI ENGIN. TURKEY13. VREZH SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA
14. SERGEY YERMOLCHIK. KAZAKHSTAN14. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
15. KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND15. ARSLAN SERHAT. TURKEY
16. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN16. MARIUSZ PODGORSKI. POLAND
17. MARTINEZ BRADLEY. UNITED KINGDOM17. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
18. LIEPINS RAIMONDS. LATVIA18. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA
19. GIJEMALI HAZER XHELAL. SWITZERLAND19. KAROL MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND
20. MCGUIRE JORDAN. USA20. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI KOBA. GEORGIA
21. FILIKIDIS DIMITRIOS. GREECE21. HALE GEOFF. USA
22. GARCIA RAMA ARMANDO. SPAIN22. NOVOSELSKI MARTIN. BULGARIA
23. BADACSONYI GERGELY. HUNGARY23. BORYS TRYHUB. UKRAINE
24. MANUEL FRANZINI. ITALY24. BELLEFEUILLE DAN. CANADA
25. HOGENHOUT ERWIN. HOLLAND25. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
26. ADIHYOR KASIMOV. UZBEKISTAN26. ESCANEZ ANTHONY. FRANCE
27. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN27. HOGENHOUT ERWIN. HOLLAND
28. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA28. MARTINEZ BRADLEY. UNITED KINGDOM
29. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
30. GARCIA RAMA ARMANDO. SPAIN
31. MARCO BELNOME. ITALY
32. MANUEL FRANZINI. ITALY
SENIOR MEN LEFT 75 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. OLEG ZHOKH. UKRAINE1. AMOLINS JANIS. LATVIA
2. ATSAMAZ URTAEV. RUSSIA2. DAWID BARTOSIEWICZ. POLAND
3. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND3. VADIM AKPEROV. RUSSIA
4. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA4. SANDERS CRAIG. UNITED KINGDOM
5. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN5. MANARKA SARUNAS. LITHUANIA
6. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN6. KHETAG DZITIEV. RUSSIA
7. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE7. LOVEI JOZSEF. FRANCE
8. COMERT IBRAHIM. TURKEY8. DMITRIY DOKUCHAEV. UZBEKISTAN
9. DANOVSKI DIMITAR. BULGARIA9. BALABANOV VIKTOR. BULGARIA
10. SAMKHARADZE VEPKHVIA. GEORGIA10. DZMITRY BIASAN. BELARUS
11. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA11. GIOCO PLACIDO. ITALY
12. SMOLARCZYK JANUS. GERMANY12. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
13. OLMEZ OSMAN. TURKEY13. DARIUSZ GROCH. POLAND
14. MANARKA SARUNAS. LITHUANIA14. MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI. ITALY
15. LOVEI JOZSEF. FRANCE15. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY
16. RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN16. DANOVSKI DIMITAR. BULGARIA
17. KLING ALEXANDER. GERMANY17. STEZKA RUDOLF. CZECH REPUBLIC
18. NOVOSELSKI MARTIN. BULGARIA18. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
19. MASSIMILIANO TORTORICI. ITALY19. DIOUF DAVID. FRANCE
20. DZMITRY BIASAN. BELARUS20. LUNDGREN ROBIN. SWEDEN
21. DEZAKI ICHIRO. JAPAN21. DEZAKI ICHIRO. JAPAN
22. GIOCO PLACIDO. ITALY22. OLMEZ OSMAN. TURKEY
23. LAROCQUE TED. CANADA23. SAMKHARADZE VEPKHVIA. GEORGIA
24. DAWID GROCH. POLAND24. RAVSHAN ABDURAKHIMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
25. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN25. BOTOS ATTILA. HUNGARY
26. STEZKA RUDOLF. CZECH REPUBLIC26. LAROCQUE TED. CANADA
27. BOTOS ATTILA. HUNGARY27. KUSAKA TAKASHI. JAPAN
28. SALAH EL DIN MOHAMED. EGYPT28. SMOLARCZYK JANUS. GERMANY
29. JAFARZADEH AMIR. IRAN29. KLING ALEXANDER. GERMANY
SENIOR MEN LEFT 80 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA1. KHADZIMURAT ZOLOEV. RUSSIA
2. KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV. AZERBAIJAN2. FUAD JAFAROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA3. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
4. ALEXANDR BALASHOV. KAZAKHSTAN4. VLADIMIR MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA
5. RAFAL WOZNY. POLAND5. RAFAL WOZNY. POLAND
6. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE6. GETIASHVILI JABA. GEORGIA
7. MAKSIM FILIPPOV. RUSSIA7. GILDIL HAYDAR. TURKEY
8. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA8. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY
9. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA9. MEHMET BOZ FATIH. TURKEY
10. OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE10. VIACHESLAV ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE
11. DICKIE SHEA. CANADA11. ALEXANDR BALASHOV. KAZAKHSTAN
12. MEHMET BOZ FATIH. TURKEY12. VALENTIM SANTOS MARCOS. BRAZIL
13. BENGTSSON GLENN. SWEDEN13. BENGTSSON GLENN. SWEDEN
14. ALIAKSANDR SEREDICH. BELARUS14. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
15. NAUJOKAITIS ZYDRUNAS. LITHUANIA15. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
16. NICOLA GAZZETTO. ITALY16. NICOLA GAZZETTO. ITALY
17. SOMOGYI DAVID. HUNGARY17. OLEKSANDR TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE
18. PERSSON STEFAN. SWEDEN18. KAZIMIR ISKANDEROV. AZERBAIJAN
19. POWERS KEITH. USA19. ANDRONACHE DANIEL. ROMANIA
20. JAKUB URBANIAK. POLAND20. YULEV DIMITAR. BULGARIA
21. TUMBEV KALOYAN. BULGARIA21. NAUJOKAITIS ZYDRUNAS. LITHUANIA
22. HALL STUART. UNITED KINGDOM22. DICKIE SHEA. CANADA
23. ANDRONACHE DANIEL. ROMANIA23. DZMITRY DZIADZITSKI. BELARUS
24. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN24. ASLANIDIS CHRISTOS. GREECE
25. SALOMON LUKAS. GERMANY25. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND
26. VALENTIM SANTOS MARCOS. BRAZIL26. HALL STUART. UNITED KINGDOM
27. SOHRABI AMIR. IRAN27. FABER DANNY. HOLLAND
28. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA28. SALOMON LUKAS. GERMANY
29. EMANUELE PAVANELLO. ITALY29. ARTEM MARTYNOV. KYRGYZSTAN
30. ASLANIDIS CHRISTOS. GREECE30. SOMOGYI DAVID. HUNGARY
31. GANI MALBASSOV. KAZAKHSTAN31. GRIGORII VALIEV. RUSSIA
32. KRIGERIS KRISTAPS. LATVIA32. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
33. KRIGERIS KRISTAPS. LATVIA
SENIOR MEN LEFT 85 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE1. IEVGENII PRUDNYK. UKRAINE
2. MGER MUSAYELIAN. UKRAINE2. TVALIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA
3. VALERIY BARANOV. KAZAKHSTAN3. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY
4. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY4. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV. RUSSIA5. IMRAN NAVRUZALIEV. RUSSIA
6. MUKHARBEK KARAEV. RUSSIA6. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SWEDEN
7. DIMITROV PLAMEN. BULGARIA7. LUKASZ OBLUSKI. POLAND
8. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY8. HOEFFNER ANDREAS. GERMANY
9. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY9. MGER MUSAYELIAN. UKRAINE
10. WIESLAW RZANNY. POLAND10. STANISLAV GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA
11. GERMANUS JAN. SLOVAKIA11. HERVAY LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA
12. PETROU VASILEIOS. GREECE12. ZEMP MICHEL. SWITZERLAND
13. KOSAI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN13. GERMANUS JAN. SLOVAKIA
14. BARNETT RYAN. USA14. BOZBEY VEDAT. TURKEY
15. NANNESTAD NIKLAS. SWEDEN15. DE WET BOTHA WILLIE. SOUTH AFRICA
16. SPANNAGEL DIETER. GERMANY16. IVANOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA
17. MATRE TORE. NORWAY17. KOVACS PETER. HUNGARY
18. BOZBEY VEDAT. TURKEY18. BERRIOCHOA SIMON. USA
19. SMITH JORDAN. SCOTLAND19. MATRE TORE. NORWAY
20. NORLUND JORGEN. SWEDEN20. PAWEL GOMOLA. POLAND
21. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND21. VALERIY BARANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. TVALIASHVILI GIORGI. GEORGIA22. SHOSHIASHVILI ARSENA. GEORGIA
23. DE WET BOTHA WILLIE. SOUTH AFRICA23. KAN DENIZ. TURKEY
24. HERVAY LADISLAV. SLOVAKIA24. NORLUND JORGEN. SWEDEN
25. PAWEL GOMOLA. POLAND25. KOSAI TAKAYUKI. JAPAN
26. IVANOV NIKOLAY. BULGARIA26. NENTJES MEINDERT. HOLLAND
27. LUKACIK JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC27. PETROU VASILEIOS. GREECE
28. GRAHAM PATERSON SEAN. SCOTLAND28. LUKACIK JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
29. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY29. VALEAN CIPRIAN. FRANCE
30. VALEAN CIPRIAN. FRANCE30. KOLEV STANIMIR. FRANCE
31. ZEMP MICHEL. SWITZERLAND31. SMITH JORDAN. SCOTLAND
32. ABDULRAHMAN MOHAMMED. EGYPT32. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
33. ATEF MOHAMMED. EGYPT
SENIOR MEN LEFT 90 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN1. ALEXANDER GUSOV. RUSSIA
2. ZELIMKHAN ISMAILOV. RUSSIA2. GAMTENADZE IRAKLI. GEORGIA
3. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA3. ARTYOM ZOLOTOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. GAMTENADZE IRAKLI. GEORGIA4. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA
5. ANTONOVICS RAIMONDS. LATVIA5. GOLEMANOV STOYAN. BULGARIA
6. TAMAS STEFAN. ROMANIA6. RAFIQ GUNESHOV. AZERBAIJAN
7. ANDRIY BARSKOV. UKRAINE7. GIOVANNI NIMIS. ITALY
8. ARTYOM ZOLOTOV. KAZAKHSTAN8. ALEXANDR GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
9. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA9. ANDRIY BARSKOV. UKRAINE
10. TODADZE KOBA. GEORGIA10. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE
11. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS11. PETROV KALOYAN. BULGARIA
12. BASARAN TUNCAY. TURKEY12. LACOLA CEDRIC. BELGIUM
13. VADYM STETSIUK. UKRAINE13. TAMAS STEFAN. ROMANIA
14. W KVAMSDAL ASLE. NORWAY14. BASARAN TUNCAY. TURKEY
15. TOMASZ SZEWCZYK. POLAND15. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA
16. HYRSAL MILAN. CZECH REPUBLIC16. HYRSAL MILAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
17. SANDBAKKEN KNUT. NORWAY17. PAREJA GIULIANO. BRAZIL
18. KAMIL WATROS. POLAND18. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY
19. ADRIAN LUTAI. ITALY19. WEST MIKE. USA
20. DEROBERT HERICK. FRANCE20. ANGELO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL. BOLIVIA
21. DOBROVIC RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA21. TOMASZ SZEWCZYK. POLAND
22. ANGELO FERNANDEZ MIGUEL. BOLIVIA22. MARCIN MOLENDA. POLAND
23. MARINO MAXIME. BELGIUM23. W KVAMSDAL ASLE. NORWAY
24. MARTENSSON CLAES. SWEDEN24. SANDBAKKEN KNUT. NORWAY
25. GIOVANNI NIMIS. ITALY25. TODADZE KOBA. GEORGIA
26. MARINO MAXIME. BELGIUM
27. VADYM STETSIUK. UKRAINE
28. MARTENSSON CLAES. SWEDEN
SENIOR MEN LEFT 100 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA1. KOSTADINOV KRASIMIR. BULGARIA
2. DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV. RUSSIA2. ZURAB BAKHTIYAROV. AZERBAIJAN
3. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA3. DAUTASHVILI VASO. GEORGIA
4. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY4. OPPERMAN TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA
5. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA5. CHERMEN KHADAEV. RUSSIA
6. ALEKSANDR DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA6. PICKUP NEIL. UNITED KINGDOM
7. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN7. GAKHARIA RACHO. GEORGIA
8. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA8. YENERER AHMET. TURKEY
9. OPPERMAN TERENCE. SOUTH AFRICA9. ARMEN CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA
10. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND10. ANTON KALIAZIN. UKRAINE
11. GAKHARIA RACHO. GEORGIA11. KICKBUSCH LASSE. DENMARK
12. ZAWADSKI ADAM. GERMANY12. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND
13. JANSSON DAVID. SWEDEN13. PACYNSKI TOM. CANADA
14. ANTONELLO LUCARELLI. ITALY14. PETIT DANIEL. FRANCE
15. DAUTASHVILI VASO. GEORGIA15. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
16. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM16. ANELAUSKAS DARIUS. NORWAY
17. LUCJAN FUDALA. POLAND17. GATTONI MICKAEL. FRANCE
18. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN18. DZAMBOLAT TCORIEV. RUSSIA
19. PETKUS DINAS. LITHUANIA19. CAGLAR SAHIP. TURKEY
20. KICKBUSCH LASSE. DENMARK20. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
21. PACYNSKI TOM. CANADA21. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
22. PICKUP NEIL. UNITED KINGDOM22. ILCHEV EMIL. BULGARIA
23. CRISTIAN ROMEO. ITALY23. VALENTINE MAHERRY ROY. SOUTH AFRICA
24. PETIT DANIEL. FRANCE24. SALVATORE FERNANDEZ NINO. SPAIN
25. ADRIAN FERENC. POLAND25. YEVGENIY GETALO. KAZAKHSTAN
26. YENERER AHMET. TURKEY26. CRISTIAN ROMEO. ITALY
27. HASSAN MOHAMED. EGYPT27. JANSSON DAVID. SWEDEN
28. SALVATORE FERNANDEZ NINO. SPAIN28. ZAWADSKI ADAM. GERMANY
29. BORIS GAPCHENKO. KAZAKHSTAN29. SINGH HARJINDER. INDIA
30. VALENTINE MAHERRY ROY. SOUTH AFRICA30. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
31. HJORT ELIAS. SWEDEN31. SALMINEN JUHA. FINLAND
32. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS32. HONKAPAA TONI. FINLAND
33. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL33. GALKHUU JAMIYANSUREN. MONGOLIA
34. ANELAUSKAS DARIUS. NORWAY34. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY
35. PAANANEN JUHO. FINLAND35. MANTOG AUGUSTIN. ROMANIA
36. KANKANPAA MARCUS. SWEDEN
37. ADRIAN FERENC. POLAND
SENIOR MEN LEFT 110 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY1. DMITRIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DMITRIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN2. OSMANLI FERIT. TURKEY
3. JAN ZOLCINSKI. POLAND3. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA
4. SAGINASHVILI LEVAN. GEORGIA4. HELLSTROM JONAS. SWEDEN
5. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE5. BIELI SILVAN. SWITZERLAND
6. BIELI SILVAN. SWITZERLAND6. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN
7. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY7. FRANK LAMPARELLI. ITALY
8. DZMITRY SMYKO. BELARUS8. ILYA ILIN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ILYA ILIN. KAZAKHSTAN9. SAGINASHVILI LEVAN. GEORGIA
10. EVGENII LUKIANOV. KYRGYZSTAN10. SERGIY TOKAREV. UKRAINE
11. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY11. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA
12. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE12. ARTUR GLOWINSKI. POLAND
13. HELLSTROM JONAS. SWEDEN13. PANTALEEV MARIN. BULGARIA
14. ARTSEM TATARENKA. BELARUS14. SERGII KESAREV. UKRAINE
15. IVAN MATYUSHENKO. RUSSIA15. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA
16. KASATKIN OLEG. USA16. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY
17. KWIAS JANEK. CANADA17. KASATKIN OLEG. USA
18. SCHURUMBIY KAZIEV. RUSSIA18. KWIAS JANEK. CANADA
19. NASTROM KIM. SWEDEN19. NASTROM KIM. SWEDEN
20. STAHLHOFEN CHRISTIAN. GERMANY20. NATAN KAJDAS. POLAND
21. ARTUR GLOWINSKI. POLAND21. ARTSEM TATARENKA. BELARUS
22. DRAGANOV HRISTO RUMEN. SPAIN22. MUNOZ VITOR. BRAZIL
23. CHRISTENSEN TONNI. DENMARK23. KARAPET AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA
24. HELMY IBRAHIM. EGYPT24. PORCAR SEBASTIEN. FRANCE
25. PANTALEEV MARIN. BULGARIA25. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND
26. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA26. DRAGANOV HRISTO RUMEN. SPAIN
27. VERMAAK KRISTO. HOLLAND27. MANASIEV EMANUIL. BULGARIA
28. DAVIT BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA28. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK
29. MUNOZ VITOR. BRAZIL29. CHRISTENSEN TONNI. DENMARK
30. PORCAR SEBASTIEN. FRANCE
SENIOR MEN LEFT +110 KGSENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA1. LUTIDZE REZO. GEORGIA
2. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA2. ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI. BELARUS
3. LUTIDZE REZO. GEORGIA3. MICHALICKA JURAJ. SLOVAKIA
4. GADZHIMURAD OMAROV. RUSSIA4. DMITRII PAVIN. RUSSIA
5. BETRAND MATT. USA5. ARTEM GRISHIN. RUSSIA
6. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE6. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY
7. FAT OLIMPIU. ROMANIA7. CVETKOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
8. HAMMAR ERIK. SWEDEN8. BORTOLATO WAGNER. BRAZIL
9. KISOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA9. PUSCASU IOAN. ROMANIA
10. ALIAKSANDR YANKOVSKI. BELARUS10. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
11. SOHLIN MARTIN. SWEDEN11. SOHLIN MARTIN. SWEDEN
12. ERGUL SAHIN. TURKEY12. HETA MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI. NEW ZELAND
13. BORTOLATO WAGNER. BRAZIL13. ZIVNY FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC
14. CHARALAMPOPOULOS GEORGIOS. GREECE14. SCHENKER DIRK. GERMANY
15. HETA MORRIS MAATEIWARANGI. NEW ZELAND15. TURP IBRAHIM. FRANCE
16. CSABAI ATTILA. HUNGARY16. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
17. TURP ALI. TURKEY17. BETRAND MATT. USA
18. MANUEL BATTAGLIA. ITALY18. KISOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
19. CVETKOV GEORGY. BULGARIA19. MARCHI TOMAS DE. ITALY
20. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN20. LAVRENTI ZARKUA. UKRAINE
21. TURP IBRAHIM. FRANCE21. FAT OLIMPIU. ROMANIA
22. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN22. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
23. ZIVNY FRANTISEK. CZECH REPUBLIC23. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
24. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA24. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
25. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA25. TURP ALI. TURKEY
26. MOHARRAMI ALI. IRAN26. ERGUL SAHIN. TURKEY
27. ILHAM MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN
28. ABERG MARCUS. SWEDEN
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 50 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA1. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TATYANA VERINA. KAZAKHSTAN2. BABAYEVA SNEZHANA. SLOVAKIA
3. BABAYEVA SNEZHANA. SLOVAKIA3. ALINA VOLKOVA. RUSSIA
4. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS4. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN
5. ARSLAN GULSEN. TURKEY5. LARYSA SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS
6. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA6. NADEZHDA ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA
7. NADEZHDA ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA7. ARSLAN GULSEN. TURKEY
8. SEVILHA APARECIDA. BRAZIL8. SEVILHA APARECIDA. BRAZIL
9. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE9. RAEVA MARIA. BULGARIA
10. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA10. SOARES JULIANA. BRAZIL
11. BLIND JONNA. SWEDEN11. ANNA HRANATOVA. UKRAINE
12. CELIA SANTOS ANA. BRAZIL12. TAMER BILLUR. TURKEY
13. TAMER BILLUR. TURKEY13. LORENA PIZZIGHELLO. ITALY
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 55 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE1. VIKTORIIA ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE
2. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA2. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
3. MOOK KATRIN. GERMANY3. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN
4. NYBERG SARA. SWEDEN4. CLARK EMMA. SWEDEN
5. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL5. MOOK KATRIN. GERMANY
6. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS6. TATIANA ISTOMINA. RUSSIA
7. CLARK EMMA. SWEDEN7. YALCINKAYA SEVAL. TURKEY
8. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA8. MAHER ASHLEY. CANADA
9. VOLHA MAROZ. BELARUS9. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
10. SAYGAN GULAY. TURKEY10. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
11. YALCINKAYA SEVAL. TURKEY11. FULLER ANNIE. USA
12. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND12. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
13. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN13. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
14. FULLER ANNIE. USA14. SAYGAN GULAY. TURKEY
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 60 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA1. EKATERINA LARINA. RUSSIA
2. OLGA TIMUKINA. KAZAKHSTAN2. DEBNAROVA LUCIA. SLOVAKIA
3. FARIA TATIANE. BRAZIL3. DONMEZ ARZU. TURKEY
4. DONMEZ ARZU. TURKEY4. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA
5. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN5. OLGA TIMUKINA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. IRINA MAZURENKO. RUSSIA6. OPPENHEIMER SOPHIE. USA
7. OPPENHEIMER SOPHIE. USA7. MIRAS SONIA. SPAIN
8. MIRAS SONIA. SPAIN8. FARIA TATIANE. BRAZIL
9. JOANNA DAMINSKA. POLAND9. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
10. PERSSON ELINA. SWEDEN10. ANDERSSON ERIKA. SWEDEN
11. ANDERSSON ERIKA. SWEDEN11. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND
12. ROMKES JELINE. HOLLAND12. TROBIC BLAZENKA. CROATIA
13. VIKTORIA CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA13. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE
14. SEN MURVET. TURKEY14. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
15. MALGORZATA OSTROWSKA. POLAND15. SEN MURVET. TURKEY
16. KRISTINA TSAP. UKRAINE16. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE
17. LARYSA TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE17. ROMKES JELINE. HOLLAND
18. JOANNA DAMINSKA. POLAND
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 65 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN1. IRINA GLADKAYA. RUSSIA
2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN2. ANDERSSON HEIDI. SWEDEN
3. MARLENA WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND3. OLGA GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA
4. GOULART CLELIA. BRAZIL4. YELENA LYSSOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. IRINA GLADKAYA. RUSSIA5. OLGA SHLIZHEVSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC6. VOJTKOVA LENKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
7. OLGA GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA7. CAROLINA GOMES ANA. BRAZIL
8. CAROLINA GOMES ANA. BRAZIL8. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN
9. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN9. GOULART CLELIA. BRAZIL
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 70 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. VASCONCELOS GABRIELA. BRAZIL1. VASCONCELOS GABRIELA. BRAZIL
2. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN2. REISEK FIA. SWEDEN
3. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA3. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE
4. VERA BONDIK. KAZAKHSTAN4. VERA BONDIK. KAZAKHSTAN
5. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA5. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA
6. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND6. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND
7. THOMMEN CAROLINE. SWITZERLAND7. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA
8. SOFIYA AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA8. TESSELAAR KIM. HOLLAND
9. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL9. OGREN MADELEN. SWEDEN
10. ALINA GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE10. OCIPOVA VERONIKA. SLOVAKIA
11. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE11. MELIN ANNE. FINLAND
12. MELIN ANNE. FINLAND12. LILIYA ZANKO. UKRAINE
13. OOST COBY. HOLLAND13. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
14. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND14. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
15. OGREN MADELEN. SWEDEN15. OOST COBY. HOLLAND
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT 80 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA1. IRINA MAKEEVA. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA2. EVGENIA FOMINA. RUSSIA
3. ZALITE SANDRA. LATVIA3. JULLIERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND
4. JULLIERAT LAURE. SWITZERLAND4. MILENA MORCZYNSKA. POLAND
5. ROZA KIELBASA. POLAND5. ZALITE SANDRA. LATVIA
6. NAGY IVETT. HUNGARY6. ROZA KIELBASA. POLAND
7. NAGY IVETT. HUNGARY
8. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY
9. AIDANA AMANKELDIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
SENIOR WOMEN LEFT +80 KGSENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE EGLE. LITHUANIA1. VAITKUTE EGLE. LITHUANIA
2. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA2. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA
3. HAGEL DANY. GERMANY3. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA
4. ALINA SAMOTOY. RUSSIA4. KOKKO TARJA. FINLAND
5. CINGULE ZANNA. LATVIA5. VICTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA
6. BAYRAM BELCIM. TURKEY6. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS
7. TATSIANA KALIUK. BELARUS7. CARMELA D’APICE. ITALY
8. CARMELA D’APICE. ITALY8. MUSTAFA GIHAN. EGYPT
9. JONSSON KRISTINA. SWEDEN9. CORDNER HEIDI. CANADA
10. MASNIK KORNELIA. POLAND10. BAYRAM BELCIM. TURKEY
11. CORDNER HEIDI. CANADA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. CHINCHARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA1. CHINCHARAULI IMEDA. GEORGIA
2. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY2. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN
3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE3. ROMAN AGAIEV. UKRAINE
4. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE4. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA
5. YILMAZ MESUT. TURKEY5. DEMIRCAN U.ABDULLAH. TURKEY
6. ISLOMJON BAKHRANOV. UZBEKISTAN6. ISLOMJON BAKHRANOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. TANAKA HARUKI. JAPAN7. TANAKA HARUKI. JAPAN
8. RAUAN KATZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN8. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
9. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND9. RAUAN KATZHANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
10. OLIVEIRA CARLOS. BRAZIL10. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS
11. IYLIA YUCHNIK. BELARUS11. OLIVEIRA CARLOS. BRAZIL
12. BAKHTIYAR IBRAHIMLI. AZERBAIJAN12. KIZILAY ISMAIL. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA1. GISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. GISMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN2. ASHOT ADAMYAN. ARMENIA
3. IURII FINTISOV. RUSSIA3. ANDREY SABITOV. RUSSIA
4. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS4. ATAY HUSEYIN. TURKEY
5. ANDREY SABITOV. RUSSIA5. KIRIL PALIAKOV. BELARUS
6. PANCHEV STILYAN. BULGARIA6. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
7. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND7. CAN ISIK BUGRA. TURKEY
8. ATAY HUSEYIN. TURKEY8. IURII FINTISOV. RUSSIA
9. HALIL OTURAKCI I.. TURKEY9. PANCHEV STILYAN. BULGARIA
10. JACEK KRZYZEWSKI. POLAND
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. RUSTAM MALIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN1. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA
2. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA2. SEMERCIOGLU AZMI. TURKEY
3. SEMERCIOGLU AZMI. TURKEY3. ILIYA SAIDOV. UZBEKISTAN
4. LENUR KATAEV. UKRAINE4. IBRAIM IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE
5. ILIYA SAIDOV. UZBEKISTAN5. RUSTAM MALIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. TSERETELI NIKA. GEORGIA6. YURIK MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA
7. GIUSEPPE RAIA. ITALY7. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY
8. BARZSO ALEX. HUNGARY8. MAKSYM DZUNDZA. UKRAINE
9. YURIK MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA9. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
10. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL10. BARZSO ALEX. HUNGARY
11. IBRAIM IBRAGIMOV. UKRAINE11. PAVEL LUKYANOV. RUSSIA
12. PAVEL LUKYANOV. RUSSIA12. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN
13. AYDIN FATIH. TURKEY13. ASTROM PETER. SWEDEN
14. ASTROM PETER. SWEDEN14. DIMOV GEORGI. BULGARIA
15. WIKLUND KRISTIAN. SWEDEN15. GIUSEPPE RAIA. ITALY
16. PATRYK CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
17. JAROSLAW KILAN. POLAND
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. EVGENIY PAK. RUSSIA1. ARTUR MAKAROV. RUSSIA
2. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA2. GLOD DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA
3. YEVGENIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN3. LASHA ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA
4. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE4. OLEKSIY YATSYK. UKRAINE
5. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE5. VOLODYMYR SHELEST. UKRAINE
6. UZUL RAMAZAN. TURKEY6. IONUTAS RAZVAN. ROMANIA
7. MARQUES JAIRO. BRAZIL7. MARQUES JAIRO. BRAZIL
8. CIMEN FURKAN. TURKEY8. UZUL RAMAZAN. TURKEY
9. LASHA ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA9. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. SWEDEN
10. STSIAFANKA KLADZISLAK. BELARUS10. STSIAFANKA KLADZISLAK. BELARUS
11. HOEKMAN JELLE. HOLLAND11. ABED MARC. FRANCE
12. MATEUSZ POPIELARCZYK. POLAND12. YEVGENIY TRUBIN. KAZAKHSTAN
13. ANDERSSON JOHANNES. SWEDEN13. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN
14. ABED MARC. FRANCE14. DAMIAN MUSIAL. POLAND
15. PATRYK BUGAJ. POLAND15. MATEUSZ CIBOROWSKI. POLAND
16. IONUTAS RAZVAN. ROMANIA16. HOEKMAN JELLE. HOLLAND
17. JOHANSSON ALEXANDER. SWEDEN17. CIMEN FURKAN. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 75 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY1. BILAL MIRZA. TURKEY
2. JUROVSCHI MARIUS. ROMANIA2. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA
3. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA3. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA
4. PAVEL RUDNIK. RUSSIA4. MAIA RODRIGO. BRAZIL
5. SALAVAT KADYROV. RUSSIA5. JUROVSCHI MARIUS. ROMANIA
6. MAIA RODRIGO. BRAZIL6. MALINOV STEFAN. BULGARIA
7. OLZHAS NURTAS. KAZAKHSTAN7. ANDRZEJ STECYK. POLAND
8. MAKSYM KOVALENKO. UKRAINE8. MAKSYM KOVALENKO. UKRAINE
9. WOJTEK TAWREL. POLAND9. WOJTEK TAWREL. POLAND
10. HOGENHOUT KLAAS. HOLLAND10. STRAHL MARIO. SWITZERLAND
11. NASRIDDIN KHUDOYBERDIYEV. UZBEKISTAN11. OLZHAS NURTAS. KAZAKHSTAN
12. STRAHL MARIO. SWITZERLAND12. NASRIDDIN KHUDOYBERDIYEV. UZBEKISTAN
13. GUCYETMEZ YUSUF. TURKEY13. HOGENHOUT KLAAS. HOLLAND
14. ANDRZEJ STECYK. POLAND14. GUCYETMEZ YUSUF. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 80 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1.  PAVEL LUNEV. RUSSIA1. PAVEL LUNEV. RUSSIA
2. BATISTA CLEITON. BRAZIL2. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY
3. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA3. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA
6. GIRASEK MICHAL. SLOVAKIA4. MAGOMET KHASANOV. RUSSIA
7. MAGOMET KHASANOV. RUSSIA5. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE
8. OKCU EMRAH. TURKEY6. KAKABADZE MERAB. GEORGIA
9. TROELS PEDERSEN TOBIAS. DENMARK7. BATISTA CLEITON. BRAZIL
10. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY8. DOBRAY ISTVAN. ROMANIA
11. VOLODYMYR ALEKSASHYN. UKRAINE9. TROELS PEDERSEN TOBIAS. DENMARK
12. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. SWEDEN10. KRZYSZTOF MOLICKI. POLAND
13. KRZYSZTOF MOLICKI. POLAND11. VITALIY LEMESHKO. UKRAINE
14. HISOVS KONSTANTINS. LATVIA12. ZHANDOS MAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. ZHANDOS MAMBETOV. KAZAKHSTAN13. HISOVS KONSTANTINS. LATVIA
14. SJODIN SEBASTIAN. SWEDEN
15. DUMLU BURHAN. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 85 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY1. ERMES GASPARINI. ITALY
2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE2. IHOR PASIEKA. UKRAINE
3. ALEXANDR LOGVIN. RUSSIA3. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE
4. DAVIO MIRZAQULIEV. AZERBAIJAN4. AKIM ABDULLAEV. RUSSIA
5. VADIM ULYASHEV. RUSSIA5. VADIM ULYASHEV. RUSSIA
6. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA6. JAROSLAW GRULKOWSKI. POLAND
7. ANDRII SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE7. KUSTOR GABRIEL. BRAZIL
8. KUSTOR GABRIEL. BRAZIL8. PITICAR CRISTIAN. ROMANIA
9. PITIAN PAUL. ROMANIA9. PITIAN PAUL. ROMANIA
10. DAVIO MIRZAQULIEV. AZERBAIJAN
11. GURCHIANI SANDRO. GEORGIA
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT 90 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALIAKSEI HUK. BELARUS1. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA
2. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA2. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA
3. SERGEY CHIGIR. RUSSIA3. YEVHEN TRETIAK. UKRAINE
4. YEVHEN TRETIAK. UKRAINE4. STOEV BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA
5. ELDAR ALISKENDAROV. RUSSIA5. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE
6. DAWID IZBINSKI. POLAND6. SERGEY CHIGIR. RUSSIA
7. ANDERSSON OLLE. SWEDEN7. MILANOV LUBOMIR. BULGARIA
8. PANZETTI GIUSEPPE. BRAZIL8. PANZETTI GIUSEPPE. BRAZIL
9. OLEKSANDR ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE9. ANDERSSON OLLE. SWEDEN
10. STOEV BLAGOVEST. BULGARIA10. DAWID IZBINSKI. POLAND
11. SALTABAS YALKIN. TURKEY11. SALTABAS YALKIN. TURKEY
12. SANDU ALIN. ROMANIA12. ALIAKSEI HUK. BELARUS
13. MAREK MONACHOWICZ. POLAND
JUNIOR21 MEN LEFT +90 KGJUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. ERTEM ARIF. TURKEY1. RUSTAM GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
2. SERGII SOLIANYK. UKRAINE2. SERGII SOLIANYK. UKRAINE
3. REHNBERG JONATHAN. SWEDEN3. MEDET KUTTYMURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA4. ERTEM ARIF. TURKEY
5. ALEKSEY FARONOV. RUSSIA5. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND
6. MEDET KUTTYMURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN6. DMITRIY SILAEV. RUSSIA
7. PALOCZI DAVID. HUNGARY7. ALEKSEY FARONOV. RUSSIA
8. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN8. PAVEL NOVIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN
9. PAVEL NOVIKOV. KAZAKHSTAN9. REHNBERG JONATHAN. SWEDEN
10. PIOTR JABLONSKI. POLAND10. PALOCZI DAVID. HUNGARY
11. RUSTAM GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN11. PIOTR JABLONSKI. POLAND
12. SZYMON WALCZAK. POLAND12. DAHL RONNY. SWEDEN
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE1. MARYNA LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
2. DARYA VERBITSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN2. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA
3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA3. IRINA SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA
4. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE4. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND
5. KRISTINA TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA5. DARYA VERBITSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS
7. PAULINA SKRZYPCZYK. POLAND
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE1. VIKTORIYA GARANINA. RUSSIA
2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY2. KIRAZ ESRA. TURKEY
3. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND3. ANASTASIIA GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
4. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA4. NATALIA KWIATKOWSKA. POLAND
5. VIKTORIYA GARANINA. RUSSIA5. IRINA KUTUZOVA. RUSSIA
6. NINA PETRENKO. UKRAINE6. ANASTASIIA SHEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
7. MARTA LOKIETEK. POLAND
8. YULIA KAZAK. BELARUS
9. FULLER ANNIE. USA
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. OLGA TERPELOVA. UKRAINE1. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. SWEDEN
2. BOHLIN THYSELL KLARA. SWEDEN2. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA
3. KARLSSON VICTORIA. SWEDEN3. KARLSSON VICTORIA. SWEDEN
4. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND4. OLGA TERPELOVA. UKRAINE
5. VIKTORIYA NORENKO. RUSSIA5. MARTA OPALINSKA. POLAND
6. NAZERKE YEGINBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN6. NAZERKE YEGINBAYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. NATALIA STEFANIAK. POLAND7. ZARINA NURUDINOVA. RUSSIA
8. ZARINA NURUDINOVA. RUSSIA8. NATALIA STEFANIAK. POLAND
9. SIPAHI ZEYNEP. TURKEY9. ROMKES NICOLE. HOLLAND
10. ROMKES NICOLE. HOLLAND10. SIPAHI ZEYNEP. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. DIANA MALIEVA. RUSSIA1. VENCKEVICIUTE SANTANA. LITHUANIA
2. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN2. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
3. XENIYA BURLUTSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN3. BACKLUND DENISE. SWEDEN
4. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA4. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
5. ANASTASIA PINCHUK. UKRAINE5. ANASTASIA PINCHUK. UKRAINE
6. VENCKEVICIUTE SANTANA. LITHUANIA6. DIANA MALIEVA. RUSSIA
7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY7. AYKAN TUBA. TURKEY
8. ALONA LOBOVA. UKRAINE8. XENIYA BURLUTSKAYA. KAZAKHSTAN
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALENA MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA1. BERBERICH JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM
2. ANNA MALTZEVA. RUSSIA2. OLHA DIACHUK. UKRAINE
3. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE3. ALIYA SHAMSIEVA. RUSSIA
4. OLHA DIACHUK. UKRAINE4. IANA KODZAEVA. RUSSIA
5. BERBERICH JOANNE. UNITED KINGDOM5. KSENIIA BEZUHLA. UKRAINE
6. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY6. GIULIA VISENTIN. ITALY
7. GIULIA VISENTIN. ITALY7. YILDIRIM GONUL. TURKEY
JUNIOR21 WOMEN LEFT +70 KGJUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VICTORIA VORONINA. RUSSIA1. VALENTINA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
2. ALEXANDRA OZEROVA. RUSSIA2. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. SWEDEN
3. AKERLUND AGNES. SWEDEN3. ALEXANDRA OZEROVA. RUSSIA
4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE4. IRYNA ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. WAHLSTROM LOVISA. SWEDEN5. AKERLUND AGNES. SWEDEN
6. KURBONOVA SAYLOPOCHO. TAJIKISTAN6. KURBONOVA SAYLOPOCHO. TAJIKISTAN
7. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA
8. KORNELIA MASNIK. POLAND

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from IronWorld.ru (► day 3 │ day 4 ◄ PHOTOS, RESULTS)

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

______________________________________________________________________________

This results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from Armpower.NET:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

Day 1 : 04 September 2013 – Left Hand (Left Arm)Day 2 : 05 September 2013 – Right Hand (Right Arm)
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALIBEK KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA1. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN
2. ARDAK KANIBAY. KAZAKHSTAN2. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. TETIK HASAN. TURKEY3. IBRAHIM BOZKURT HALIL. TURKEY
4. TELMAN GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA4. ALIBEK KOCHKAROV. RUSSIA
5. AKTUYLU EREN. TURKEY5. TELMAN GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA
6. NEMAT VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN6. TETIK HASAN. TURKEY
7. ULMASBEK MYKHIDDINOV. UZBEKISTAN
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN1. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN
2. TALGATBEK RUSTEMBEK. KAZAKHSTAN2. TORLAK UMMET. TURKEY
3. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE3. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN
4. DANIL FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA4. YAROSLAV BURTSO. UKRAINE
5. TUZUN FATIH. TURKEY5. TUZUN FATIH. TURKEY
6. SIROJIDDIN KUNISHOV. UZBEKISTAN6. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND
7. TORLAK UMMET. TURKEY7. DANIL FAIZULLIN. RUSSIA
8. YAROSLAV BURTSO. UKRAINE8. SAYAT BESKEMPIR. KAZAKHSTAN
9. ULADZISLAU JURABAYEU. BELARUS9. ULADZISLAU JURABAYEU. BELARUS
10. EVGENII EREMIN. RUSSIA10. YURIY YUNCHYK. UKRAINE
11. PATRYK KUBACKA. POLAND11. SIROJIDDIN KUNISHOV. UZBEKISTAN
12. HUSEYN AMANLI. AZERBAIJAN12. TEMUR JOBBOROV. UZBEKISTAN
13. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA13. ALEXANDER KOVIN. RUSSIA
14. TEMUR JOBBOROV. UZBEKISTAN14. HADJIEV STOYAN. BULGARIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA1. ARSEN KORAEV. RUSSIA
2. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN2. ILIA NOSULIA. RUSSIA
3. AKHMAT KARAKOTOV. RUSSIA3. ANDRIY RYASHKO. UKRAINE
4. TASPINAR GOKHAN. TURKEY4. ALIZHAN MURATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. ANDRIY RYASHKO. UKRAINE5. ABAK MUHAMMED. TURKEY
6. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY6. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY
7. NIKOLAEV YASHAR. BULGARIA7. JOHANSSON JESPER. SWEDEN
8. GIUSEPPE BASSO. ITALY8. FIRINCI YUSUF. TURKEY
9. ANDREI HRYNIUK. BELARUS9. ALISHER AKBAROV. UZBEKISTAN
10. ANDREI VAITSIAKHOUSKI. BELARUS10. ANDREI HRYNIUK. BELARUS
11. JOHANSSON JESPER. SWEDEN11. NIKOLAEV YASHAR. BULGARIA
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA1. ABULASHVILI GURAM. GEORGIA
2. DAVIT STEPANYAN. ARMENIA2. AZRET AKBAEV. RUSSIA
3. YAUHENI KAVALENKA. BELARUS3. DAVIT STEPANYAN. ARMENIA
4. ALEKSANDR MUSHORYAPOV. UZBEKISTAN4. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. KHASAN SLANOV. RUSSIA5. RAMAZAN BOSTANOV. RUSSIA
6. HLIB OBOZHDA. UKRAINE6. ALEKSANDR MUSHORYAPOV. UZBEKISTAN
7. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY7. GEORGIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA
8. GEORGIEV GEORGI. BULGARIA8. HLIB OBOZHDA. UKRAINE
9. NACHI KAZUYOSHI. JAPAN9. OLEKSANDR KASPRUK. UKRAINE
10. OLEKSANDR KASPRUK. UKRAINE10. YAUHENI KAVALENKA. BELARUS
11. EKSIOGLU ERTUGRUL. TURKEY11. EKSIOGLU ERTUGRUL. TURKEY
12. VICTOR TUAEV. RUSSIA12. ZIYPAK HAMZA. TURKEY
13. DAWID CAPALA. POLAND13. NACHI KAZUYOSHI. JAPAN
14. RAMAZAN ZHAMKUROV. KAZAKHSTAN14. MRAZ PAVEL. CZECH REPUBLIC
15. MRAZ PAVEL. CZECH REPUBLIC15. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
16. COTRIM BRUNO. BRAZIL
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA1. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA
2. EVGENIY SHASHKOV. RUSSIA2. ANDREEV SASHO. BULGARIA
3. VLADISLAV ZHEGUS. UKRAINE3. OLEKSANDR TYTOV. UKRAINE
4. GRAVIS KASPARS. LATVIA4. GRAVIS KASPARS. LATVIA
5. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN5. BAKYTZHAN SAPARBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. LUCUTA GHEORGHE. ROMANIA6. CYPRIAN ZALOGA. POLAND
7. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA7. KURT TURGUT. TURKEY
8. OLEKSANDR TYTOV. UKRAINE8. DAVID KOKOEV. RUSSIA
9. ALEH NAZARAU. BELARUS9. ALEH NAZARAU. BELARUS
10. NAGY ALEX. HUNGARY10. VLADISLAV ZHEGUS. UKRAINE
11. LUKASZ DOBRZYNSKI. POLAND11. YIGIT MUSTAFA. TURKEY
12. CROFT JORDAN. CANADA12. LUCUTA GHEORGHE. ROMANIA
13. YIGIT MUSTAFA. TURKEY13. ADAM LECH. POLAND
14. KURT TURGUT. TURKEY14. CROFT JORDAN. CANADA
15. NAGY ALEX. HUNGARY
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 75 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS1. KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS. LATVIA
2. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE2. ZAUR DZODZIEV. RUSSIA
3. ZAUR DZODZIEV. RUSSIA3. ARTSEM SMIRNOV. BELARUS
4. ASKHAT ISKHAKOV. RUSSIA4. ROMAN MANTYKA. UKRAINE
5. KRASOVSKIS VLADISLAVS. LATVIA5. ROMAN ZVIZLO. UKRAINE
6. ALTUNCU MUSTAFA. TURKEY6. ALTUNCU MUSTAFA. TURKEY
7. MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK. POLAND7. MATEUSZ FRACKOWIAK. POLAND
8. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA8. JURCA ANDREI. ROMANIA
9. MIRASOLA FRANCESCO. ITALY9. PAWEL PANIAK. POLAND
10. KARABACAK HUSEYIN. TURKEY10. SAHIN OMER. TURKEY
11. PAWEL PANIAK. POLAND11. MIRASOLA FRANCESCO. ITALY
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT 80 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA1. GEORGY TAUTIEV. RUSSIA
2. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA2. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA
3. GEORGY TAUTIEV. RUSSIA3. MARINOV HRISTYAN. BULGARIA
4. BINATOV ELCHIN. GEORGIA4. ALEXEY BATALOV. KAZAKHSTAN
5. MARINOV HRISTYAN. BULGARIA5. MUKHAMMED AUYEZOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. NICOLAESCU SORIN. ROMANIA6. MARAT AIBAZOV. RUSSIA
7. ITO MASAKI. JAPAN7. MELADZE VALERIAN. GEORGIA
8. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE8. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA
9. KALNACS ARTURS. LATVIA9. VASILI KHARAK. BELARUS
10. VASILI KHARAK. BELARUS10. ITO MASAKI. JAPAN
11. KARLSON ROLF JONATHAN. SWEDEN11. KARLSON ROLF JONATHAN. SWEDEN
12. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA12. HASIUC ALIN. ROMANIA
13. DUZEK MAXIM. SLOVAKIA13. ARTEM SEREDA. UKRAINE
14. MUKHAMMED AUYEZOV. KAZAKHSTAN14. DUZEK MAXIM. SLOVAKIA
15. SERHII RYZHKOV. UKRAINE15. NICOLAESCU SORIN. ROMANIA
16. PAWEL HALOTA. POLAND16. ATAY ORHAN. TURKEY
17. KOKSALDI M.ALI. TURKEY17. KOKSALDI M.ALI. TURKEY
18. ATAY ORHAN. TURKEY18. KALNACS ARTURS. LATVIA
19. YANYEK SABADOTTO. ITALY19. PAWEL HALOTA. POLAND
20. KOGL MARKO. CROATIA20. YANYEK SABADOTTO. ITALY
JUNIOR18 MEN LEFT +80 KGJUNIOR18 MEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA1. PETKOV MITKO. BULGARIA
2. PETKOV MITKO. BULGARIA2. SERGEY SHIPANOV. RUSSIA
3. IVANOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA3. DMITRIY SKVORZOV. RUSSIA
4. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA4. IVANOV PLAMEN. BULGARIA
5. CEM KAVCAR ENGIN. TURKEY5. GEORGE MANDACHE. ITALY
6. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA6. J C FOURIE HENDRIK. SOUTH AFRICA
7. OSTMAN PHILIP. SWEDEN7. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE
8. NAZARIY BILINSKYI. UKRAINE8. PIOTR RADZIK. POLAND
9. DMITRIY SKVORZOV. RUSSIA9. WIAN DE BRUYN ERENST. SOUTH AFRICA
10. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND10. PIOTR HARKABUZIK. POLAND
11. KRUPICA JAN. CZECH REPUBLIC11. YILDIZ ISMAIL. TURKEY
12. GEORGE MANDACHE. ITALY12. CEM KAVCAR ENGIN. TURKEY
13. YILDIZ ISMAIL. TURKEY13. NAZARIY BILINSKYI. UKRAINE
14. ARTEM ONYSHCHENKO. UKRAINE14. OSTMAN PHILIP. SWEDEN
15. HIGHAM JOE. UNITED KINGDOM15. TAMURA DAIKI. JAPAN
16. BAKSA JOZSEF. HUNGARY16. HIGHAM JOE. UNITED KINGDOM
17. TAMURA DAIKI. JAPAN17. BAKSA JOZSEF. HUNGARY
18. KRUPICA JAN. CZECH REPUBLIC
MASTER MEN LEFT 70 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA1. UCAK YUSUF. TURKEY
2. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA2. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN
3. SHIOTSUKI KATSUFUMI. JAPAN3. VLADYSLAV DZISIAK. UKRAINE
4. VITRY DAVID. FRANCE4. EDUARD BOLDYREV. RUSSIA
5. ERIK SUNDE JAN. NORWAY5. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN
6. CEDER RONNY. SWEDEN6. JAIME URCAREGUI JOSE. SPAIN
7. TAGESSON BORIS. SWEDEN7. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY
8. KOROSI TIBOR. HUNGARY8. LUNDGREN THOMAS. SWEDEN
9. CINI JULIEN. UNITED KINGDOM9. ERIK SUNDE JAN. NORWAY
10. ARTUR AGADZHANYAN. RUSSIA10. ERNST JOHN. USA
11. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY11. KOGL DRAZEN. CROATIA
12. MAAS HARRIE. HOLLAND12. UYGUN ORHAN. TURKEY
13. AIDYN YESSERKEYEV. KAZAKHSTAN13. MAAS HARRIE. HOLLAND
14. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN14. VITRY DAVID. FRANCE
15. UYGUN ORHAN. TURKEY15. FRANCO CAPRA. ITALY
16. UCAK YUSUF. TURKEY16. VLADIMIR ROGOZHINSKII. RUSSIA
17. DIMMA MARTY. CANADA
18. BENITEZ FRAN. SPAIN
19. LUIS REYES SANTIAGO JORGE. DOMINICAN
20. BOLIVAR REYES SANTIAGO VLADIMIR. DOMINICAN
21. AIDYN YESSERKEYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
MASTER MEN LEFT 80 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. POWERS KEITH. USA1. BROWN BOB. USA
2. ONDER DURSUN. TURKEY2. ANDREY MALAKHOV. RUSSIA
3. BROWN BOB. USA3. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND
4. HEUSE OLIVIER. BELGIUM4. BOYRAZ YILMAZ. TURKEY
5. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN5. SQUIRE GORD. CANADA
6. NISHIOKA KIYOTAKA. JAPAN6. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA
7. BACK STAFFAN. SWEDEN7. ERMANNO MARANGON. ITALY
8. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN8. SABADOTTO FLAVIO. ITALY
9. FAULCONER CLAYTON. CANADA9. HEUSE OLIVIER. BELGIUM
10. SQUIRE GORD. CANADA10. BACK STAFFAN. SWEDEN
11. BOYRAZ YILMAZ. TURKEY11. OLEG TRISHKIN. RUSSIA
12. NAKIELSKI JAKUB. SWITZERLAND12. CEDERLOF FREDRIC. SWEDEN
13. OLEG TRISHKIN. RUSSIA13. AKAN BINALI. TURKEY
14. SABADOTTO FLAVIO. ITALY14. PEDRO GARCIA D L TORRE JUAN. SPAIN
15. ITO KAZUYA. JAPAN15. COLOM GREGORY. FRANCE
16. MITCHELL PAUL. UNITED KINGDOM16. NISHIOKA KIYOTAKA. JAPAN
17. GIRARD PASCAL. SWITZERLAND17. ITO KAZUYA. JAPAN
18. MITCHELL PAUL. UNITED KINGDOM
MASTER MEN LEFT 90 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS1. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA
2. ALEKSANDER LI. KYRGYZSTAN2. LANVERMEYER THOMAS. GERMANY
3. ANDREY MOSOLOV. RUSSIA3. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY
4. KHVICHA KHASAYA. UKRAINE4. ALEKSANDER LI. KYRGYZSTAN
5. SENER CEM. TURKEY5. LINDHOLM JOHNNY. SWEDEN
6. BIRKELAND OEYVIND. NORWAY6. KHVICHA KHASAYA. UKRAINE
7. LANVERMEYER THOMAS. GERMANY7. ALEH MATSKEVICH. BELARUS
8. PALISKIS ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA8. SENER CEM. TURKEY
9. ERMES PAGANIN. ITALY9. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY
10. FRENZIS GASTALDELLO. ITALY10. BERRIOCHOA SIMON. USA
11. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN11. HELLSTROM GORAN. SWEDEN
12. SEVKETOGLU IZZET. TURKEY12. WOJTEK WALESKO. POLAND
13. HELLSTROM GORAN. SWEDEN13. PALISKIS ROMUTIS. LITHUANIA
14. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND14. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE
15. LINDHOLM JOHNNY. SWEDEN15. RISHAT DOSSAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
16. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY16. KNEPP MIKE. USA
17. KNEPP MIKE. USA17. KELEMEN LASZLO. HUNGARY
18. TAYLOR KEITH. UNITED KINGDOM18. LOUKOLA TERO. FINLAND
19. WOJTEK WALESKO. POLAND19. SEVKETOGLU IZZET. TURKEY
20. VADYM LARIN. UKRAINE20. TAYLOR KEITH. UNITED KINGDOM
21. MARICA EUGEN. ROMANIA
22. BIRKELAND OEYVIND. NORWAY
MASTER MEN LEFT 100 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS1. SIMSEK DOGAN. SWITZERLAND
2. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM2. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY
3. SIMSEK DOGAN. SWITZERLAND3. SIARHEI SERHEL. BELARUS
4. GELA KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE4. RICKETT GARRY. UNITED KINGDOM
5. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA5. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN
6. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA6. GELA KHUBIASHVILI. UKRAINE
7. ANDREI NIKULIN. RUSSIA7. ZUFAR TAZETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. SWEDEN8. ABDURAZAK NAZIRBEKOV. RUSSIA
9. BALDINO ERIC. USA9. LUNDGREN MAGNUS. SWEDEN
10. ARNE BERG OTTAR. NORWAY10. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY
11. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN11. ARNE BERG OTTAR. NORWAY
12. TURCSANYI FERENC. HUNGARY12. ILIAS NIZAMOV. KYRGYZSTAN
13. GRAVES WAYDE. CANADA13. PATLAR ALI. TURKEY
14. ANDERSSON LENNART. SWEDEN14. TALGAT ALPYSPAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
15. PATLAR ALI. TURKEY15. PENNEY JEFF. CANADA
16. MACZ ISTVAN. HUNGARY16. BALDINO ERIC. USA
17. KOCAK ATILE. TURKEY17. ANDERSSON LENNART. SWEDEN
18. BUHLER UELI. SWITZERLAND18. KARPPINEN MARKO. FINLAND
19. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND19. SLADEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
20. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND20. DARIUSZ SUZOS. POLAND
21. KARPPINEN MARKO. FINLAND21. MANTOG AUGUSTIN. ROMANIA
22. ILIAS NIZAMOV. KYRGYZSTAN22. YEUTUKHOVICH BARYS. HOLLAND
23. RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO. SPAIN23. GRAVES WAYDE. CANADA
24. BUHLER UELI. SWITZERLAND
MASTER MEN LEFT +100 KGMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA1. OLEG MELENTYEV. RUSSIA
2. BORBIL DANUT. ROMANIA2. SCHENKER DIRK. GERMANY
3. SERGEY KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA3. SLAWOMIR GLOWACKI. POLAND
4. JOHANSSON RALF. SWEDEN4. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
5. KVIKSTAD KURT. NORWAY5. IGOR MAZURENKO. POLAND
6. GREAVES ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM6. KRAUSE UDO. GERMANY
7. IGOR MAZURENKO. POLAND7. SERGEY KADUSHKIN. RUSSIA
8. ROSARIO AGOSTA. ITALY8. KVIKSTAD KURT. NORWAY
9. ZHANAT KANBAKBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN9. SERHII YAVIR. UKRAINE
10. JRVINEN JUSSI. FINLAND10. ARTUR SHMOILOV. KYRGYZSTAN
11. VANA JAROSLAV. SLOVAKIA11. BORBIL DANUT. ROMANIA
12. ARTUR SHMOILOV. KYRGYZSTAN12. JOHANSSON RALF. SWEDEN
13. SERHII YAVIR. UKRAINE13. VANA JAROSLAV. SLOVAKIA
14. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA14. MAGYAR LASZLO. HUNGARY
15. DANIEL GILLES. FRANCE15. JRVINEN JUSSI. FINLAND
16. SVENSSON ANDERS. SWEDEN16. SVENSSON ANDERS. SWEDEN
17. MAGYAR LASZLO. HUNGARY17. ARSEN GABRIELYAN. ARMENIA
18. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE18. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE
19. MOJARAD NASHROUDI ABBAS. IRAN
20. DANIEL GILLES. FRANCE
21. ZHANAT KANBAKBAYEV. KAZAKHSTAN
22. MANADATH ABDUL RAHMAN SUBAIR. INDIA
23. REZA ZABETH HASHIM. INDIA
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 75 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KUNNARI PASI. FINLAND1. KUNNARI PASI. FINLAND
2. BOURQUE SYLVIO. CANADA2. SERHII KOPITSA. UKRAINE
3. SERHII KOPITSA. UKRAINE3. BOURQUE SYLVIO. CANADA
4. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY4. BAUMANN JUERGEN. GERMANY
5. ARSLAN SENER. TURKEY5. STROUD DAN. USA
6. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN6. ABDUALI TASTANOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. STROUD DAN. USA7. DESMEDT DIDIER. FRANCE
8. NELSON RANDY. USA8. ARSLAN SENER. TURKEY
9. DESMEDT DIDIER. FRANCE9. VALERIY LIM. KAZAKHSTAN
10. VALERIY LIM. KAZAKHSTAN10. NELSON RANDY. USA
11. VALENTYN IERMOLENKO. UKRAINE
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 90 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN1. WEST MIKE. USA
2. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC2. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND
3. MILNE ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM3. BERGLUND HAKAN. SWEDEN
4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA4. OKTAY MAMEDOV. RUSSIA
5. ALEXANDR POZDNYAKOV. RUSSIA5. ALEXANDR POZDNYAKOV. RUSSIA
6. WEST MIKE. USA6. VALERII GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE
7. MANZINI RICCARDO. SWITZERLAND7. THUEN ARNE. NORWAY
8. GORAN FAHLBORG LARS. SWEDEN8. PAWEL LASOTA. POLAND
9. STUSEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
10. GORAN FAHLBORG LARS. SWEDEN
11. KURT ITIN. SWITZERLAND
12. ANDRE FREDERIC. BELGIUM
13. MILNE ALAN. UNITED KINGDOM
14. CSABRERA OSVALDO. DOMINICAN
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT 100 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA1. SIMON FERENC. HUNGARY
2. KOEPPEN OLAF. GERMANY2. FALTSJO TOMAS. SWEDEN
3. MAZHIT ASSATOV. KAZAKHSTAN3. VLADIMIR STEPANOV. RUSSIA
4. IGOR SHISHKOV. UZBEKISTAN4. JONSSON JOHNNY. SWEDEN
5. FALTSJO TOMAS. SWEDEN5. MAZHIT ASSATOV. KAZAKHSTAN
6. JONSSON JOHNNY. SWEDEN6. OLEKSANDR SIZONOV. UKRAINE
7. BIAVA BRUNO. FRANCE7. SLADEK JAROSLAV. CZECH REPUBLIC
8. OLEKSANDR SIZONOV. UKRAINE8. BIAVA BRUNO. FRANCE
GRANDMASTER MEN LEFT +100 KGGRANDMASTER MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN1. SZASZ GYORGY. HUNGARY
2. ROSARIO AGOSTA. ITALY2. MINABADDIN GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN
3. OKOULOF DAVID. FRANCE3. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK
4. MYKOLA KHITSENKO. UKRAINE4. ROSARIO AGOSTA. ITALY
5. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA5. OKOULOF DAVID. FRANCE
6. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND6. STANISLAW GRALAK. POLAND
7. JAKOBSEN KIM. DENMARK7. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
8. LUKACIK SEN. JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC8. MYKOLA KHITSENKO. UKRAINE
9. WIESLAW JABLONSKI. POLAND9. MIKHAIL SHESHIN. RUSSIA
10. PAREJA RIZZARDO ROBERTO. BOLIVIA10. PAREJA RIZZARDO ROBERTO. BOLIVIA
11. LUKACIK SEN. JOSEF. CZECH REPUBLIC
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 75 KGSGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND1. JOZSA MIHALY. HUNGARY
2. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA2. WIESLAW PODGORSKI. POLAND
3. CIRULIS IVARS. LATVIA3. SCOTT DAVID. SCOTLAND
4. SCOTT DAVID. SCOTLAND4. VICTOR ZAYTSEV. RUSSIA
5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN5. MACHIDA KOZO. JAPAN
6. IBRAHIMOV MUSLUM. AZERBAIJAN6. ONDARKHAN SHULGAUOV. KAZAKHSTAN
7. ONDARKHAN SHULGAUOV. KAZAKHSTAN7. NAKAHARA SEIJI. JAPAN
8. NAKAHARA SEIJI. JAPAN8. VALENTYN IERMOLENKO. UKRAINE
9. VALENTYN IERMOLENKO. UKRAINE9. IBRAHIMOV MUSLUM. AZERBAIJAN
10. CIRULIS IVARS. LATVIA
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 90 KGSGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. YAMAUCHI TOYONORI. JAPAN1. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND
2. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN2. YAMAUCHI TOYONORI. JAPAN
3. ANDRZEJ HYMER. POLAND3. MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV. KAZAKHSTAN
4. MUKHAMEDOLLA AGZAMOV. KAZAKHSTAN4. NAKANO MICHIO. JAPAN
5. PIECHOWSKI JANUSZ. POLAND5. PIECHOWSKI JANUSZ. POLAND
6. TROCHA JOZEF. CANADA6. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA
7. LEONID LINKOV. RUSSIA7. TROCHA JOZEF. CANADA
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT 100 KGSGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA1. PETR PROKHOROV. RUSSIA
2. FILIKIDIS PANTELIS. GREECE2. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA
3. MIKELIONIS VYDAS. LITHUANIA3. FILIKIDIS PANTELIS. GREECE
4. VALENTYN ODINTSEV. UKRAINE4. VALENTYN ODINTSEV. UKRAINE
SGRAND_MASTERS MEN LEFT +100 KGSGRAND_MASTERS MEN RIGHT +100 KG
1. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA1. HATTABAUGH SAMMIE. USA
2. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY2. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND
3. KONSTANTY KROLIK. POLAND3. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA
4. GIULIO BERTACCHI. ITALY
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN1. VILAYAT NAMAZZADA. AZERBAIJAN
2. ULMASBEK MYKHIDDINOV. UZBEKISTAN2. DMITRII BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA
3. DMITRII BASHKIRTCEV. RUSSIA
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. SARIBAL ONUR. TURKEY1. STANISLAV CHIKLIN. RUSSIA
2. STANISLAV CHIKLIN. RUSSIA2. ARSLAN MIKAIL. TURKEY
3. ARSLAN MIKAIL. TURKEY3. NIKITA BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA
4. NIKITA BERDNIKOV. RUSSIA
JUNIOR_DISABLED MEN LEFT 80 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. RISHAT ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA1. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA
2. DMITRII OKULOV. RUSSIA2. RISHAT ZAINETDINOV. RUSSIA
DISABLED MEN LEFT 60 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND1. SERGEY VYATKIN. RUSSIA
2. SEVEN GOKHAN. TURKEY2. KAYA MEHMET. TURKEY
3. ALEKSEI KAZANTCEV. RUSSIA3. MACIEJ GRALAK. POLAND
4. SERGEY VYATKIN. RUSSIA4. NIIAS IZMAILOV. UKRAINE
5. KARADAG MUSTAFA. TURKEY5. ANDREI LAPAKOV. RUSSIA
6. SOUZA VALDOMIRO. BRAZIL6. CIKMAZ FERHAT. TURKEY
7. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND7. PATRYK WETERLE. POLAND
8. FENYVESI JOZSEF. HUNGARY8. SOUZA VALDOMIRO. BRAZIL
9. GHARIB MAHMUD. EGYPT9. GHARIB MAHMUD. EGYPT
10. JHA SHRIMANT. INDIA
11. OLEG ABORNYEV. UKRAINE
DISABLED MEN LEFT 75 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. OMAR NURUDINOV. RUSSIA1. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY
2. ANATOLIY SCHUSCHARIN. RUSSIA2. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA
3. URHUN YASIN. TURKEY3. OMAR NURUDINOV. RUSSIA
4. LEKIASHVILI BESIK. GEORGIA4. FAZILOGULLARY YILMAZ. TURKEY
5. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA5. ANATOLIY SCHUSCHARIN. RUSSIA
6. DMITRIY SOLYANIN. KAZAKHSTAN6. SCURTU VASILE. ROMANIA
7. GONCALVES CARLOS. BRAZIL7. GONCALVES CARLOS. BRAZIL
8. STROUD DAN. USA8. DMITRIY SOLYANIN. KAZAKHSTAN
9. OLEKSANDR POKLONSKYI. UKRAINE9. RADEK KWIETNIEWSKI. POLAND
10. RADEK KWIETNIEWSKI. POLAND10. STROUD DAN. USA
11. ADAM GURAZDA. POLAND11. RAVANBAKHSHI MAHDI. IRAN
12. TAYLOR COLIN. UNITED KINGDOM
DISABLED MEN LEFT 90 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE1. ARTEM PYSMAK. UKRAINE
2. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY2. AYDIN OMER. TURKEY
3. KJELSNES FRIVIK JOERN. NORWAY3. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY
4. MAZAK SABAN. TURKEY4. KONRAD KRAWCZUK. POLAND
5. ROJKO ZOLTAN. HUNGARY5. MAZAK SABAN. TURKEY
6. KONRAD KRAWCZUK. POLAND6. COLOM GREGORY. FRANCE
7. BYACHEV VANIO. BULGARIA7. KARADZHOV GEORGY. BULGARIA
8. RAMADAN IHAB. EGYPT8. KURT ITIN. SWITZERLAND
9. BYACHEV VANIO. BULGARIA
10. JUHNEVICS JANIS. LATVIA
11. RAMADAN IHAB. EGYPT
DISABLED MEN LEFT +90 KGDISABLED MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. YUSUP YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA1. YUSUP YUSUPALIEV. RUSSIA
2. ROBINSON TYLER. CANADA2. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
3. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY3. DINLEYICI MUSTAFA. TURKEY
4. HOPPE ERIC. GERMANY4. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE
5. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA5. ROBINSON TYLER. CANADA
6. LEVAN ZHAMIASHVILI. UKRAINE6. AYCE SUREYYA. TURKEY
7. WIESLAW LACKI. POLAND7. FANIS NURETDINOV. RUSSIA
8. OLEKSANDR POROSHYN. UKRAINE8. WIESLAW LACKI. POLAND
9. MARQUES ERIOVALDO. BRAZIL
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 45 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 45 KG
1. KORKMAZ GULISTAN. TURKEY1. KORKMAZ GULISTAN. TURKEY
2. ELVIRA DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA2. PERNEZHAN SAGATILLA. KAZAKHSTAN
3. PERNEZHAN SAGATILLA. KAZAKHSTAN3. ELVIRA DZHINIKAEVA. RUSSIA
4. ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO. UKRAINE4. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY
5. KORKMAZ BURCU. TURKEY5. ANASTASIIA NESTERENKO. UKRAINE
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE1. OLESSYA IVANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
2. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE2. MARYNA SHULIKA. UKRAINE
3. OLESSYA IVANOVA. KAZAKHSTAN3. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY
4. NATALIA KUZNETZOVA. RUSSIA4. NATALIA KUZNETZOVA. RUSSIA
5. AKASLAN RABIA. TURKEY5. LILIIA PETRENKO. UKRAINE
6. ALISA PANSHANKA. BELARUS6. AKASLAN RABIA. TURKEY
7. BILGIC GULHAN. TURKEY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 55 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA1. ZALINA MOURAOVA. RUSSIA
2. OZGUN DEPER IPEK. TURKEY2. OZBEK SULE. TURKEY
3. MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA3. MILYAUSHA GIMRANOVA. RUSSIA
4. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE4. ANASTASIIA SHEVCHENKO. UKRAINE
5. OZBEK SULE. TURKEY5. DIANA BUGAY. UKRAINE
6. VIKTORIA ZELINSKA. UKRAINE6. OLIMPIA BACK. POLAND
7. SKYE HANNA. SWEDEN7. SKYE HANNA. SWEDEN
8. OLIMPIA BACK. POLAND
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 60 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN1. YEKATERINA TARASSENKO. KAZAKHSTAN
2. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA2. KRISTINA GATCOEVA. RUSSIA
3. KRISTINA GATCOEVA. RUSSIA3. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
4. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY4. DIMITROVA DIMITRINA. BULGARIA
5. ILYUZA GATIYAYULLINA. RUSSIA5. ILYUZA GATIYAYULLINA. RUSSIA
6. LINDROTH EMELIE. SWEDEN6. TUGCENUR KURT FEHIME. TURKEY
7. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA7. KUSNIERIKOVA ANDREA. SLOVAKIA
8. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE8. TANYA HYGRYNETS. UKRAINE
9. AIGANYM KAKENOVA. KAZAKHSTAN9. ARLETA IWANCIO. POLAND
10. ARLETA IWANCIO. POLAND10. LINDROTH EMELIE. SWEDEN
11. MENGUC MERVE. TURKEY11. YANINA NAZARKO. UKRAINE
12. TANYA HYGRYNETS. UKRAINE12. MENGUC MERVE. TURKEY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 65 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE1. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN
2. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA2. ANDERSSON KAROLIN. SWEDEN
3. ANDERSSON EMMA. SWEDEN3. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE
4. ASSEL NARIK. KAZAKHSTAN4. ZARINA TAIMAZOVA. RUSSIA
5. JULIA KALASYNIKOVA. UKRAINE5. ELVIRA SHADYRKUL. KAZAKHSTAN
6. KABACAN BUSRA. TURKEY6. ASSEL NARIK. KAZAKHSTAN
7. ELVIRA SHADYRKUL. KAZAKHSTAN7. SVETLANA FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA
8. ANDERSSON KAROLIN. SWEDEN8. KATERYNA SHERESHKOVA. UKRAINE
9. MARINA IKAEVA. RUSSIA9. KABACAN BUSRA. TURKEY
10. FLURI DEBORA. SWITZERLAND10. FLURI DEBORA. SWITZERLAND
11. MERCAN CEREN. TURKEY11. MERCAN CEREN. TURKEY
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT 70 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA1. POLINA KLIMOVA. RUSSIA
2. DZERASSA KARAEVA. RUSSIA2. MARTINKOVICOVA REBEKA. SLOVAKIA
3. ANASTASSIYA SIVKOVA. KAZAKHSTAN3. ELENA VASILYEVA. RUSSIA
4. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY4. ANASTASSIYA SIVKOVA. KAZAKHSTAN
5. NORELIUS TOVE. SWEDEN5. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE
6. ANASTASIIA ZAVOROTNIA. UKRAINE6. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY
7. EREN BOZKURT EBRU. TURKEY7. NORELIUS TOVE. SWEDEN
8. ELENA VASILYEVA. RUSSIA8. KUBRA YENILER AYSE. TURKEY
9. LIVCHITZ ELIN. SWEDEN
JUNIOR18 WOMEN LEFT +70 KGJUNIOR18 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. PIRJOL SIMONA. ROMANIA1. IRINA BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA
2. IRINA BURMISTROVA. RUSSIA2. PIRJOL SIMONA. ROMANIA
3. MADINA KAIROVA. RUSSIA3. DARYA TEPLYAKOVA. RUSSIA
4. MAGDALENA FIL. POLAND4. LINDQVIST JESSICA. SWEDEN
5. LINDQVIST JESSICA. SWEDEN5. MAGDALENA FIL. POLAND
6. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY6. AIDANA AMANKELDIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN
7. AIDANA AMANKELDIYEVA. KAZAKHSTAN7. DEMIRHAN CILEM. TURKEY
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 60 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL1. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN
2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA2. ELIZAVETA POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA
3. JOHANSSON ANN. SWEDEN3. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
4. NYGAARD ERIKA. NORWAY4. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA
5. THYSELL MARI. SWEDEN5. THYSELL MARI. SWEDEN
6. NATALIA LESKOVA. RUSSIA6. NYGAARD ERIKA. NORWAY
7. SRAMKOVA RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC7. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN
8. ICHIKAWA SHIZUKO. JAPAN8. SRAMKOVA RADKA. CZECH REPUBLIC
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 70 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ISAKSSON JOHANNA. SWEDEN1. LUCIANA FOIANESI. ITALY
2. LAITURI PIRJO. SWEDEN2. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN
3. OLGA IAROSLAVTSEVA. KYRGYZSTAN3. ISAKSSON JOHANNA. SWEDEN
4. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND4. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL
5. LOPES LUCILENE. BRAZIL5. LAITURI PIRJO. SWEDEN
6. NATALIA MOSOLOVA. RUSSIA6. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
7. HUSSEIN FATIMA. EGYPT7. HUSSEIN FATIMA. EGYPT
8. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND8. BOZENA CICHOPEK. POLAND
MASTER WOMEN LEFT 80 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. NATALIA SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA1. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY
2. KAETTSTROEM CAMILLA. GERMANY2. NATALIA SMIRNOVA. RUSSIA
3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA3. LARISA BOROVINSKAYA. RUSSIA
MASTER WOMEN LEFT +80 KGMASTER WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. PIRJOL MIRELA. ROMANIA1. PIRJOL MIRELA. ROMANIA
2. EWA LACKA. POLAND2. EWA LACKA. POLAND
3. MUSTAFA JIHAN. EGYPT3. MUSTAFA JIHAN. EGYPT
JUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 50 KGJUNIOR_DISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA1. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA
2. MARINA KRIVONOGIH. RUSSIA2. MARINA KRIVONOGIH. RUSSIA
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 60 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL1. REJANE DE SOUZA CHRIS. BRAZIL
2. TATIANA BRAZGINA. RUSSIA2. TATIANA BRAZGINA. RUSSIA
3. HADZHIEVA LADA. BULGARIA3. HADZHIEVA LADA. BULGARIA
4. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA4. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA
5. KRISTINA GOVOROVA. RUSSIA5. AVTUHOVIC SIMONA. LITHUANIA
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT 70 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA1. ALEKSANDRA AKAEVA. RUSSIA
2. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND2. SONIA TURZYNIECKA. POLAND
DISABLED WOMEN LEFT +80 KGDISABLED WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA1. STOYANOVA EMILYA. BULGARIA
This results table was made by XSportNews.com using the official results from Armpower.NET:

(If you copy this results table, please also add a link to this article)

See all the articles about #

Facebook Comments

One thought on “RESULTS: 35th World Armwrestling Championships 2013 (WAF)

Comments are closed.