RESULTS: Russian Armwrestling Championship 2013 │English Translated Results

Russian Armwrestling Championship 2013 │English Translated Results
Image Source: armsport-rus.ru
  • Zoloev was translated Gold, because Google Translate is trying to translate the meaning of the names. I changed Gold to Zoloev, but in the rest it is just Google Translate:

Originalarmsport-rus.ruGoogle Translate:

Championship of Russia armsportu, Ramenskoye, Moscow Region., 04.03.2013, Ramenskoye

 

Number of participants:325
Number of teams:41
Karachai-Cherkess Republic, Republic of Tatarstan, Astrakhan Region., North Ossetia-Alania, Punjab, Republic of Dagestan, Moscow, St. Petersburg, Samara region., Omsk., Belgorod., Arkhangelsk Region., Stavropol region, Khanty-Mansiysk, MOSCOW REG., Rostov., Perm Region, Republic of Bashkortostan, Udmurtia Republic, Ingushetia, Sverdlovsk region, the Republic of Kalmykia, Krasnoyarsk region, Kaluga region., Kaliningrad., Saratov., Volgograd region., Bryansk., Ivanovo I REG., Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), the CBD, Tyumen region., Nizhny Novgorod region., Orel., Altai Territory, Novosibirsk reg., CA MCHATSKY region, Irkutsk reg., Kurgan., Yamal, Buryatia
SENIOR MEN 55 KG
first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1AHPOLOV AZAMATMSNorth Ossetia-Alania1252174255kg
2CHIPCHIKOV ALIMSKarachay-Cherkessia Republic391253454.85kg
3Ziyatdinov IrekMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN217452254.9kg
4Kuchiyev citingMSNorth Ossetia-Alania53391254.5kg
5Leonid SmirnovMSNovosibirsk region.4580553.9kg
6POLYANSKY STEPANMSMOSCOW REGION.9053355kg
7Galiullina RAVIL1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN6270254.4kg
8Rabinovich CONSTANTINE1 p.MOSCOW REGION.11062254.4kg
9ZAYDULLIN EDWARD1 p.REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN70120054.7kg
10KARAKEYAN ASHOT1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY80110054.6kg
11KAZANTSEV ALEXEI1 p.PERM REGION10090052.5kg
12Kuschenko ALEXANDER1 p.Belgorod.130100054.7kg
13GHAZARYAN Sevak1 p.MOSCOW120130054.3kg

SENIOR MEN 60 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1TOVMASYAN MICHAELMSMOSCOW1252174260kg
2VLADIMIR KUTSYKMSKhanty-Mansiysk217392660kg
3Robert ChomaZMSKarachay-Cherkessia Republic801252559.75kg
4TSEREKAEV ROMANMSIC.Krasnadar / RSO ALANIA39451460kg
5Chagar KAZBEK1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic4562759.6kg
6Mahan ALEXANDER1 p.KRASNOYARSK REGION5353659.9kg
7KAMALOV Radhika1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN6270259.75kg
8Naumov ANTON1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN70110058.4kg
9BABASINYAN HUKAS1 p.Rostov region.10080059.5kg
10MALKOV ALEXEI1 p.SVERDLOVSK REGION90120059.1kg
11DZEBOEV KAZBEK1 p.North Ossetia-Alania16090059.7kg
12Elbrus Pliyev1 p.North Ossetia-Alania130100059.2kg
13HAJIYEV SHAMIL1 p.The republic of Dagestan110140059.1kg
14HASANOV Alibek1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic120160058.5kg
15Shcherbakov Ivan1 p.Bryansk region.140130058.6kg
16AMIGADZHAEV Rabadan1 p.The republic of Dagestan15015005 9.8kg

SENIOR MEN 65 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Oleg CherkasovMSKarachay-Cherkessia Republic1252174264.95kg
2YANDUBAEV MAXIMMSREPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN1901252565kg
3DORONIN SERGEIMSNorth Ossetia-Alania217532065kg
4HAMIDDULIN ROMEZMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN3980964.65kg
5Ahmedshin IGORMSMOSCOW26039965kg
6Erken UMAR1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic5345864.8kg
7Hubal Irbek1 p.North Ossetia-Alania4562764.4 kg
8KANONOVICH ANTON1 p.(Yakutia))62160264.6kg
9BESLANEEV ASLAN1 p.MOSCOW REGION.15070064.8kg
10Tsabolov IBRAHIM1 p.North Ossetia-Alania70150065kg
11DMITRY Tarabay1 p.MOSCOW80280064.3kg
12TSEOV ARSEN1 p.MOSCOW90110064.4kg
13Sergei Zolotarev1 p.Rostov region.29090064.5kg
14MULLAGULOV EDWARD1 p.REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN100130060.3kg
15Kazimagomed Tarlan1 p.Khanty-Mansiysk250100064.4kg
16FRONTAL ALEXANDER1 p.Belgorod.110220063.8kg
17Shapkin ALEXANDER1 p.MOSCOW120190064.9kg
18Deeva MAXIM1 p.Kaliningrad region.240120065kg
19ZAKIROV RUSLAN1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN130230064kg
20ANDRIISHIN GLEB1 p.ST PETERSBURG200140064.8kg
21Yuri Mikhailov1 p.ST PETERSBURG140210063.7kg
22Rabadanov RASHID1 p.The republic of Dagestan160180064.9kg
23Lyamin CONSTANTINE1 p.PERM REGION170260064.6kg
24Akentyev VALERY1 p.Novosibirsk region.270170062.7kg
25Soloviev Alexander1 p.Kamchatka180290064.8kg
26Lunchen ARTEM1 p.MOSCOW REGION.220200063.4kg
27Mubarak Faritov1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN210250064.9kg
28GAZARAULI Besiki1 p.Republic of Kalmykia230240063kg
29EUGENE KIRILKIN1 p.Belgorod.280270063.4kg

 

SENIOR MEN 70 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Saito ZAURMSTyumen region.391253469.8kg
2Hubal GEORGEMSICRostov region.2172173469.8 kg
3Kovalchuk AlexanderZMSSVERDLOVSK REGION125532870kg
4Makarov ARTHURMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN26039969.7kg
5Nikitchenko SERGEIMSICMOSCOW11045570kg
6Akoev ZAURMSNorth Ossetia-Alania45130569.9kg
7Akoev ARTHUR1 p.North Ossetia-Alania5380370kg
8GLUKHOV ALEXANDER1 p.Samara region.8062270kg
9KHAMRAEV ALI1 p.Kaluga region.62200268.7kg
10Motorino DMITRY1 p.MOSCOW7070070kg
11Tagirbekov Ayub1 p.The republic of Dagestan14090069.7kg
12Clemente SEMEN1 p.SVERDLOVSK REGION90170069.9kg
13ZAGIRBEKOV Zelimkhan1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic190100069.9kg
14Bolkvadze Giorgi1 p.MOSCOW100260069.9kg
15Metlitskaya ALEXANDER1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY240110069.6kg
16Dwoskin IVAN1 p.SVERDLOVSK REGION120120069.9kg
17ANDREW LEVITIN1 p.Astrakhan region.130160069.6kg
18ABASHIDZE Lasha1 p.MOSCOW220140066.9kg
19NAKONECHNYUK IVAN1 p.ST PETERSBURG180150069.9kg
20SULTANBEGOV locking1 p.Rostov region.150240069.7kg
21COC DIMA1 p.MOSCOW160190069.3kg
22Gajevi ANTON1 p.Tyumen region.170250070kg
23GABIBULLAEV AHMEDHAN1 p.The republic of Dagestan210180069.5kg
24Mamedov ELCHIN1 p.MOSCOW200270070kg
25Badmaev ARTHUR1 p.Republic of Kalmykia270210066kg
26BOLDYREV EDWARD1 p.MOSCOW REGION.230220069.5kg
27AGAFOSHKIN ANTON1 p.Volgograd Region.250230069.3kg

SENIOR MEN 75 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Togo IGORMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania1252174274.5kg
2Akbar VADIMMSICMOSCOW451253074kg
3Zita KhetagMSICKrasnadar / PCO217392673.4kg
4Orta AtsamazMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania39160974.9kg
5KALMYKOV VITALYMSST PETERSBURG13045574.5kg
6PISARKOV SERGEIZMSKhanty-Mansiysk5362574.3kg
7Bakalin NIKITA1 p.SVERDLOVSK REGION8053374.1kg
8AHPOLOV citing1 p.PERM REGION6270271.3kg
9EUGENE loses1 p.Orel.7090075k g
10Kadyrov SALAVAT1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN14080074.6kg
11Dwoskin NICHOLAS1 p.SVERDLOVSK REGION90170075kg
12Bulenkov ALEXANDER1 p.ST PETERSBURG100130075kg
13Alexei Laptev1 p.Bryansk region.180100073.5kg
14Nurudin OMAR1 p.The republic of Dagestan120110074.6kg
15PAUL PRESTINSKY1 p.PERM REGION110190074.9kg
16EUGENE KHABAROV1 p.Yamal260120074.4kg
17Chichin ILYA1 p.KRASNOYARSK REGION150140075kg
18Botas ALI1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic190150074.65kg
19Buckets VADIM1 p.Arkhangelsk Region.160230074.7kg
20Bairamukov YUSUF1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic170210074.6kg
21Shibzoukhov ELDAR1 p.CBD220180074.8kg
22Andrey Prokhorov1 p.Nizhny Novgorod region.200220074.6kg
23Noha ALDR1 p.Republic of Kalmykia240200073.9kg
24MUZAFEROV DAGLAR1 p.Kaliningrad region.210250072.3kg
25Badmaev Danzan1 p.Republic of Kalmykia230260073.2kg
26MAMA IGOR1 p.MOSCOW REGION.250240074.6kg

SENIOR MEN 80 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Timur MamedovZMSBelgorod.125532878.7kg
2Zoloev KhadzhimuratZMSKrasnadar / PCO1001252579kg
3VALIEV GREGORYMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania702171778.7kg
4Maxim FilippovMSICMOSCOW2171001778.7kg
5CHERSKI MAXIMMSICMOSCOW REGION.45391479.1kg
6Andrei GrishinMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN3980979.1kg
7Saidullayev Adlai1 p.The republic of Dagestan6245780kg
8Andrei Malakhov1 p.Kaliningrad region.53120378.5kg
9BICHILOV TIMUR1 p.Rostov reg. / RIS9062278.9kg
10NABIEV RUSLAN1 p.Udmurt Republic24070079.1kg
11ZAYPADANOV ZAUR1 p.ST PETERSBURG80January 10079.9kg
12Sago IBRAHIM1 p.Republic of Ingushetia25090077.2kg
13RAJABOV MAGOMED1 p.MOSCOW110300079.6kg
14Andrey Galkin1 p.Khanty-Mansiysk120280078.5kg
15LAKIENKO ALEXEI1 p.Volgograd Region.150130078.1kg
16Buschmann EUGENE1 p.MOSCOW130170078.1kg
17Byazrov VALERY1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY140140078.7kg
18Sergey Stepanenko1 p.MOSCOW220150079.4kg
19Atayants BORIS1 p.ST PETERSBURG160180076.6kg
20Gagloev GEORGE1 p.Stavropol Krai230160079.4kg
21Khaliq MAGOMEDVELI1 p.The republic of Dagestan170270079.9kg
22Screwtape DMITRY1 p.MOSCOW REGION.180200078.9kg
23Bayanduryan ARTHUR1 p.MOSCOW190250079.1kg
24PAUL SHichkov1 p.ST PETERSBURG300190077.9kg
25Khatlamadzhiyan DANIEL1 p.Rostov region.200240080kg
26DAVID Zoloev1 p.North Ossetia-Alania210260080kg
27MUNDZHISHVILI ALEXANDER1 p.MOSCOW270210080kg
28Kolesnikov Konstantin1 p.Irkutsk region.260220078.9kg
29ANDREW MYAGKOV1 p.MOSCOW REGION.290230077.7kg
30AKHMEDOV Slavik1 p.Khanty-Mansiysk280290076.7kg

SENIOR MEN 85 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1NAVRUZALIEV IMRANMSICST PETERSBURG125393483.9kg
2MaximZMSKhanty-Mansiysk1601252584.9kg
3Gio ARKADYMSNorth Ossetia-Alania622171983.05kg
4Kara MUHARVEKMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania2171501784.1kg
5Kachmazov ALICMSICST PETERSBURG39100984.1kg
6Gigolaev STANISLAVMSMOSCOW4570584kg
7Timurziev IBRAHIMMSRepublic of Ingushetia10045582kg
8Anfilova ALEXANDER1 p.Khanty-Mansiysk53120385kg
9HAPLEHAMITOV EDWARD1 p.MOSCOW REGION.23053384.4kg
10Batchayev Achmat1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic14062282.2kg
11Evgeny Sergeev1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY30000084kg
12Polnikov IVAN1 p.Belgorod.70300083.9kg
13AYBAZOV MARAT1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic9080083kg
14Shake VICTOR1 p.ST PETERSBURG80140084kg
15EUGENE MIRZASAIDOV1 p.MOSCOW REGION.20090083.8kg
16Isakov TEMBULAT1 p.CBD110160084.7kg
17EKIMOV LEONID1 p.MOSCOW REGION.210110083.5kg
18Kesova EDGAR1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY120230084.2kg
19ARCHEGOV ALEXANDER1 p.Stavropol Krai150130083.6kg
20UZEEV Achmat1 p.CBD130250082.7kg
21The fat man IGOR1 p.Rostov region.170170083.9kg
22BELVAROV ROMAN1 p.Rostov region.180200083.9kg
23ANDREW PROZOROV1 p.Yamal250180084kg
24Trishkina OLEG1 p.Kaluga region.190240080.4kg
25EUGENE Sahni1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY290190084kg
26Piskulin GENNADY1 p.Kamchatka310210082.7kg
27NESKREPTOV NIKITA1 p.MOSCOW220280084kg
28EUGENE Fatianov1 p.MOSCOW280220084.4kg
29Nikitin Roman1 p.Nizhny Novgorod region.240290084.3kg
30MAGOMEDOV SHAMIL1 p.The republic of Dagestan270260080.2kg
31Semiletov IVAN1 p.Stavropol Krai260270083.6kg

SENIOR MEN 90 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Zoloev SPARTAKMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania1252174287.2kg
2Gusov ALEXANDERMSICKaluga region.451253089.9kg
3ISMAILOV ZelimkhanMSVolgograd Region.2171701789.7kg
4NAGABEDYAN RAIMMSKrasnadar / MOSCOW3990989.8kg
5ALISKENDAROV ELDARMSThe republic of Dagestan10039989.7kg
6Khaspekov GEORGEMSRostov region.5345889.1kg
7Alexei Rumyantsev1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN7053390kg
8ALAN TSARIKAEV1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic62100289.4kg
9Roman Filippov1 p.MOSCOW16062288.7kg
10Mishta NICHOLAS1 p.MOSCOW11070089.9kg
11MITIN DENIS1 p.Ivanovo region.19080089.9kg
12SHEVTSOV MICHAEL1 p.Volgograd Region.80270087.9kg
13TSAHILOV Teimuraz1 p.KRASNOYARSK REGION / RIS90120089kg
14Ivan Karpenko1 p.Altay120110088.2kg
15Nikolai Mikhailov1 p.Rostov region.130160089.4kg
16YALHOROEV ISMAIL1 p.Kurgan.310130090kg
17SHichkov SERGEI1 p.ST PETERSBURG140190089.9kg
18Adzhieva ARSEN1 p.Khanty-Mansiysk250140086.4kg
19Gagloev MARAT1 p.North Ossetia-Alania180150089.9kg
20Ruslan Mamedov1 p.MOSCOW REGION.150200089kg
21Lasher ALEXANDER1 p.Kamchatka170240089.4kg
22CUBE YAKOV1 p.MOSCOW200180088.2kg
23Golovin Oleg1 p.ST PETERSBURG210220090kg
24KABLAHOV ALBERT1 p.Karachay-Cherkessia Republic300210088.5kg
25Tsitsishvili ALEXANDER1 p.MOSCOW220300089.2kg
26Kirill Konin1 p.Kaliningrad region.280230089kg
27Brier VITALY1 p.Kaliningrad region.230310090kg
28Alexei Rudenko1 p.ST PETERSBURG240290088.1kg
29Alexander Belousov1 p.Kamchatka270250086.9kg
30DYUPOV ARSEN1 p.MOSCOW260280089.7kg
31CHIBISOV STEPAN1 p.MOSCOW290260089.3kg

SENIOR MEN 100 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1LILIEV ARSENZMSMOSCOW1251255099.8kg
2TSORIEV DzambolatMSICST PETERSBURG2172173497.2kg
3VLADIMIR LevushkinCCMMOSCOW45451099.1kg
4Kazimagomed RAMIDINMSThe republic of Dagestan10039998.8kg
5KADZAEV OLEGMSNorth Ossetia-Alania39110998.7kg
6Shevchenko ROMANMSRostov region.8053399.2kg
7DRUSCHITS ALEXANDERMSICKaliningrad region.53150399.7kg
8WAY Zaurbek1 p.North Ossetia-Alania62100296.9kg
9Hada Chermen1 p.Rostov reg. / RIS15062298.4kg
10Laletin VITALY1 p.KRASNOYARSK REGION7090098.8kg
11Tsimbalyuk DMITRY1 p.The Republic of Buryatia11070098.5kg
12ANDREW NADEZHDIN1 p.MOSCOW REGION.16080097.8kg
13ANGUTAEV MUSLIM1 p.The republic of Dagestan90140099.5kg
14Gavrik PAUL1 p.PERM REGION120120099.7kg
15VLADIMIR Shutyi1 p.Samara region.170130099.8kg
16Mullan Mallya1 p.Volgograd Region.130190098.3kg
17RAMAZANOV MAGOMED1 p.The republic of Dagestan140160090.9kg
18NAZIRBEKOV Abdurazak1 p.Stavropol Krai190170099.6kg
19SENYUSHIN VALERY1 p.MOSCOW200180096.2kg
20EUGENE DZHAKURAEV1 p.Republic of Kalmykia180210098.3kg
21EUGENE SHISHOV1 p.ST PETERSBURG210200098.6kg

SENIOR MEN 110 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Ivan MatyushenkoZMSMOSCOW12521742105.4kg
2OMAROV GadzhimuradZMSThe republic of Dagestan4512530109.7kg
3Kaziev SHURUMBYMSICKarachay-Cherkessia Republic2173926108.8kg
4Gio KhetagMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania391309109.3kg
5Vladimir AlekseevMSIrkutsk region.53536107.7kg
6Tagirbekov ISABEGMSThe republic of Dagestan70455108.8kg
7MURIEV VyacheslavZMSNorth Ossetia-Alania80622110kg
8Alexander Fadeev1 p.ST PETERSBURG621202109.9kg
9Artem Gusev1 p.KRASNOYARSK REGION160700109.3kg
10PARAPANOV IGOR1 p.Saratov.100800108.4kg
11Vladimir Tarasov1 p.Nizhny Novgorod region.130900108.5kg
12Vladimir Lebedev1 p.Rostov region.901600101.4kg
13Downloading DMITRY1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY1201000108.7kg
14Soloviev Michael1 p.Arkhangelsk Region.1101100109kg
15Andrey Korolev1 p.MOSCOW REGION.1501400101.8kg
16Aliyev Rashid1 p.MOSCOW1401500102kg
17Coralie Gocha1 p.North Ossetia-Alania1701700103kg

SENIOR MEN +110 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Karian MURATMSICRostov reg. / RIS4512530112.5kg
2NUTS GREGORYMSSVERDLOVSK REGION1254530123.4kg
3Khaliq NasirZMSThe republic of Dagestan2176219132kg
4Pavin DMITRYMSYamal9021717133.5kg
5Gazimagomedov GazimagomedovMSICThe republic of Dagestan391009127.7kg
6Khairetdinov MARSEILLEMSREPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN100399129.5kg
7Grishin ARTEM1 p.KRASNOYARSK REGION53803110.3kg
8Lyashchuk GREGORY1 p.Omsk.80533114.2kg
9ANDREW KAISER1 p.Novosibirsk region.621302121.7kg
10MINAEV ANTON1 p.MOSCOW70900116.3kg
11Sergei Yurchenko1 p.Kamchatka120700119.6kg
12Gordy ALEXEI1 p.Volgograd Region.1101100110.6kg
13Gagloev OMAR1 p.North Ossetia-Alania1401200129kg
14Vladimir Kolesov1 p.Volgograd Region.1301700115.4kg
15AGASHIRINOV IMIRASLAN1 p.MOSCOW1801400123.8kg
16SHALYMINOV ALEXANDER1 p.MOSCOW1601500110.1kg
17Hug VLADIMIR1 p.North Ossetia-Alania1501600118.8kg
18Shelukhina ROMAN1 p.Republic of Kalmykia1701800120.9kg
19Patrikeev SERGEI1 p.St Petersburg1901900120 kg

 

SENIOR WOMEN 50 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Alina VolkovaMSICKhanty-Mansiysk1251255050kg
2Nadezhda ErmakovaMSSVERDLOVSK REGION2172173449.6kg
3Batchaev BellMSKarachai-Cherkask REPUBLIC39391849.95kg
4Kristina TikhonovaMSMOSCOW45451049.5kg
5NARTIKOEVA KARINAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania5362547.3kg
6SARGSYAN LARISSAMSStavropol Krai9053349.6kg
7YARABAEVA ALINAMSREPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN6290250kg
8Roxanne KULUMBEKOVA1 p.North Ossetia-Alania8070050kg
9Ivanjicki TATIANA1 p.MOSCOW70100048.1kg
10YUTALOVA GALINA1 p.MOSCOW OBL.AST10080049.2kg

SENIOR WOMEN 55 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Tatyana IstominaZMSKhanty-Mansiysk125393454.3kg
2Bareev DIANAMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN391253455kg
3Albegova DIANAZMSMOSCOW2172173454.5kg
4ANGELINA KORTYAEVAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania7045553.8kg
5DZHIKAEVA KRISTINAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania4590554.8kg
6Spears ANASTASIAMSMOSCOW8053354.5kg
7ELIZABETH Polovnikova1 p.PERM REGION5380354.7kg
8VICTORIA GARANIN1 p.REPUBLIC TATARSTAN6270254.7kg
9KRUZMYAGINA NATALIA1 p.Altay9062254.1kg

SENIOR WOMEN 60 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1MAZURENKO IRINAZMSKhanty-Mansiysk1252174259kg
2CATHERINE LARINAZMSNizhny Novgorod Region. / Moscow531252859.9kg
0LOUISE GabuevaMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania0000DISKV59.9kg
3KULTYAPKINA ELENAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania45391459.9kg
4VICTORIA ChekmarevaMSICSankt-Petersburg39531259.4kg
5Akhmetshin GulnazMSREPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN62100259kg
6Halimova LaysanMSREPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN10062259.3kg
7MALTSEVA ANNAMSPERM REGION7070059.3kg
8Ramin DZITIEVA1 p.Stavropol Krai9080055.3kg
9Polina Polyakova1 p.BELGORODSKAYA OBL.AST8090059.6kg

SENIOR WOMEN 65 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1SMOOTH IRINAZMSMOSCOW1252174263kg
2Gavrilova OlgaZMSMOSCOW2171254264.6kg
3CATHERINE NIKISHEVAMSNOVOSIBIRSK OBL.AST39391864.1kg
4Maliev DIANAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania4553863.9kg
5Mussina DilbarMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN5345864.6kg
6REGINA NIKOLAEVAMSREPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN6262461.9kg
7Orlov GLAFIRA1 p.MOSCOW8070061.7kg
8Sokolova Nadezhda1 p.MOSCOW OBL.AST7080063.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN 70 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1AHMETGAREEVA SOFIAMSICMOSCOW1251255068.8kg
2MIROMANOVA ALENAMSThe Republic of Buryatia392172669.5kg
3ZALOEVA LILYMSNorth Ossetia-Alania217392669.8kg
4KAYSINOVA DIANAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania4553865.9kg
5Shamsieva AliyahMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN5345869.9kg
6MALIVANOVA INNAMSKRASNODAR TERRITORY6270269.2kg
7KONINSKAYA OLESYA1 p.KRASNODAR TERRITORY10062267kg
8ISAKOV ATHENA1 p.MOSCOW7080064.9kg
9SVETLANA Melekhovs1 p.MOSCOW OBL.AST80100068kg
10Vishnevetsky ZOYA1 p.KALININGRAD OBL.AST9090070kg
11Elena VasilievaCCMSt Petersburg100100070kg

 

SENIOR WOMEN 80 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Makeev IRINAZMSKCR / RIS ALANIA1251255079.3kg
2GURTSIEVA NATALIAMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania2172173477.4kg
3FOMINA EUGENIAMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN39391877.6kg
4Ozerov ALEXANDERMSThe Republic of Buryatia45451070.3kg
5IGNATIEVA OLESYAMSChuvash Republic5353679.5kg
6Pikul EUGENIA1 p.Republic of Kalmykia7062276.2kg
7Kodzaeva YANA1 p.North Ossetia-Alania6270279.5kg

SENIOR WOMEN +80 KG

first nameQualificationRussian regionLeftpointsrightpointssumweight
1Samoth ALINAZMSMOSCOW1252174297.2kg
0GUSALOVA ALBINMSICNorth Ossetia-Alania0000DISKV107.4kg
3Voronin VICTORIAMSREPUBLIC TATARSTAN217392691.3kg
4KTSOEVA IRINAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania4553891.7kg
5Dudiyeva DIANAMSNorth Ossetia-Alania5345894.7kg

Team results

placeTEAMsum of points
1North Ossetia-Alania193.5
2MOSCOW192, 5
3Khanty-Mansiysk111
4Karachay-Cherkessia Republic81.5
5REPUBLIC TATARSTAN70
6ST PETERSBURG50
7SVERDLOVSK REGION43
8The republic of Dagestan34
9Rostov region.33.5
10Tyumen region.25
Belgorod.25
12Bashkortostan24
March 1Rostov region.21
14BURYATIA22
May 1REPUBLIC BASHKORTOSTAN23
June 1BURYATIA22
17Kaluga region.17
August 1Novosibirsk region.12
19Volgograd Region.9
20Nizhny Novgorod region.8.5
21MOSKAVSKAYA OBL.5
Yamal5
February 3CHUVASHIA3
24Irkutsk region.3
25Kalmykia.2
Stavropol Krai2
KRASNOYARSK REGION2

Original – armsport-rus.ru │ Google Translate

Facebook Comments